Home / Race Results / Country Road Run 5M (CS)

Country Road Run 5M (CS)

Olney, MD

Address corrections to: club_race_results at mcrrc.org


Official Results


5M Race


Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/191    1/24     810 Joey Wiegner          M 30 Germantown MD       MCRRC   27:26  5:30 
    2   2/191    1/5      861 Chris Barnard         M 24 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:11  5:39 
    3   3/191    1/25     229 Douglas Woods         M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:37  5:44 
    4   4/191    1/21    1296 Karsten Brown         M 38 Front Royal VA      MCRRC   28:55  5:47 
    5   5/191    1/12     844 Miles Aitken          M 28 Washington DC       MCRRC   29:20  5:52 
    6   6/191    1/26     311 David Haaga           M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:26  5:54 
    7   7/191    2/12      89 Andrew Howard         M 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:49  5:58 
    8   8/191    3/12     620 Keith Flanders        M 25 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:53  5:59 
    9   9/191    2/25    1299 Scott Koonce          M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:58  6:00 
   10  10/191    1/23     329 Paul Jacobson         M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:24  6:05 
   11  11/191    4/12     758 Quentin Glorieux      M 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:49  6:10 
   12  12/191    2/24     139 Noe Fuentez           M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:51  6:11 
   13  13/191    1/19     899 Thomas Offenbacher    M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:54  6:11 
   14  14/191    1/3       93 Jonaton Baginski      M 16 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:07  6:14 
   15  15/191    5/12     171 Ross Williams         M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:11  6:15 
   16  16/191    2/23     747 Jordan Snyder         M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:16  6:16 
   17  17/191    3/25      44 Art Drisko            M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:23  6:17 
   18  18/191    4/25     855 Brian Davis           M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:31  6:19 
   19  19/191    2/26      53 Marty Horan           M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:36  6:20 
   20  20/191    1/16     651 Roland Rust           M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:39  6:20 
   21  21/191    2/21     838 Yuji Funakoshi        M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:46  6:22 
   22                    8889 Unknown Runner                                         31:48  6:22 
   23  22/191    3/24    1478 Ben Parry             M 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:52  6:23 
   24  23/191    4/24     817 Saylor Williamson     M 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:57  6:24 
   25  24/191    3/23     225 Eric Lawrence         M 45 Potomac MD          MCRRC   32:00  6:24 
   26  25/191    4/23     840 Joerg Schroeder       M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:02  6:25 
   27  26/191    3/26    1381 Juan Vasquez          M 51 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   32:10  6:26 
   28  27/191    2/19     200 Dan Lawson            M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   32:13  6:27 
   29   1/111    1/13     249 Cindy Conant          F 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC   32:19  6:28 
   30  28/191    5/24      13 Yukun Fung            M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:38  6:32 
   31  29/191    6/12    2136 Jason George          M 25 Germantown MD               32:54  6:35 
   32  30/191    5/23     707 Argaw Kidane          M 46 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   32:58  6:36 
   33  31/191    6/24     408 Dan Oldham            M 32 Thurmont MD         MCRRC   32:59  6:36 
   34  32/191    7/12     826 Tien-Lun Chuang       M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:00  6:36 
   35   2/111    1/11     287 Kellie Redmond        F 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:05  6:37 
   36  33/191    3/21     299 Robert Palmer         M 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:07  6:38 
   37  34/191    7/24     472 Patrick Benko         M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:11  6:39 
   38  35/191    4/21    1265 Kevin Arista          M 37 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   33:28  6:42 
   39  36/191    2/16     362 Timothy Morgan        M 62 Damascus MD         MCRRC   33:31  6:43 
   40  37/191    5/21     866 Felix Wang            M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:48  6:46 
   41  38/191    6/23      42 John Way              M 47 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   33:54  6:47 
   42  39/191    4/26     454 William Clem          M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:59  6:48 
   43  40/191    3/16     824 Richard Morgan        M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:02  6:49 
   44  41/191    7/23     725 Daniel Kahn           M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:12  6:51 
   45  42/191    8/24    1230 Scott Brown           M 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   34:20  6:52 
   46  43/191    6/21     834 Jamie Sheesley        M 39 Washington DC       MCRRC   34:20  6:52 
   47  44/191    5/25      69 Trevor Myers          M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:24  6:53 
   48  45/191    8/23      95 Hector Montesinos     M 49 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   34:29  6:54 
   49  46/191    9/23      50 Dan Difonzo           M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:33  6:55 
   50   3/111    1/15     816 Brielle Dana          F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:35  6:55 
   51  47/191   10/23     267 Geoffrey Mason        M 49 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   34:37  6:56 
   52  48/191    2/3     2135 Jeff Moxley           M 15 Germantown MD               34:42  6:57 
   53  49/191    3/3     2157 Keivin McGivern       M 14 Laurel MD                   34:42  6:57 
   54  50/191    2/5      271 Kempsey Clark         M 22 Germantown MD       MCRRC   34:44  6:57 
   55   4/111    1/20     224 Susan Joy             F 31 Baltimore MD        MCRRC   34:48  6:58 
   56  51/191    9/24     858 Paul Bryans           M 32 Washington DC       MCRRC   35:03  7:01 
   57  52/191    7/21     663 Nathan Arnold         M 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:12  7:03 
   58  53/191    3/19     800 Brian Carroll         M 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:15  7:03 
   59  54/191    6/25     270 Eric Manco            M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:15  7:03 
   60  55/191    5/26    1445 David Orlik           M 50 Columbia MD         MCRRC   35:20  7:04 
   61   5/111    1/15     215 Margaret Campbell     F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:21  7:05 
   62  56/191    6/26     117 Thomas Snyder         M 50 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   35:24  7:05 
   63  57/191   11/23    1413 Robert McCaffrey      M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:32  7:07 
   64  58/191    4/19     829 Denis McDonald        M 58 Woodbine MD         MCRRC   35:34  7:07 
   65  59/191    1/2     1293 Andrew Burklow        M 13 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:35  7:07 
   66  60/191    7/26    1366 Ray Bingham           M 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   35:36  7:08 
   67   6/111    2/15    1465 Angela Sellars        F 29 Germantown MD       MCRRC   35:38  7:08 
   68  61/191    7/25     214 Brian Hensel          M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:39  7:08 
   69   7/111    2/13    2137 Janeth Scott          F 50 Columbia MD                 35:48  7:10 
   70  62/191   10/24     397 Jonathan Smink        M 33 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:52  7:11 
   71  63/191    5/19     272 Dave Bollinger        M 57 Kensington MD       MCRRC   35:53  7:11 
   72  64/191   12/23     650 Dominic Quattrocchi   M 45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:55  7:11 
   73  65/191    8/25     457 Matthew Glockner      M 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:58  7:12 
   74  66/191    8/21    1382 Soren Ulrik Sonder    M 38 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   35:59  7:12 
   75  67/191    8/26     255 Carleton Conant       M 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC   36:04  7:13 
   76   8/111    2/15     154 Kaari Liisi Linask    F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:04  7:13 
   77   9/111    3/15     739 Jessica Jenkins       F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:12  7:15 
   78  68/191    9/26     743 John Roome            M 50 Olney MD            MCRRC   36:12  7:15 
   79  69/191    6/19    1292 Jeff Oxman            M 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:13  7:15 
   80  70/191    8/12     291 James Hibbs           M 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:18  7:16 
   81  71/191    9/25     165 John Porton           M 43 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   36:22  7:17 
   82  72/191    9/12     404 Andrew Fine           M 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:25  7:17 
   83  73/191   11/24    1386 Peter Diak            M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:27  7:18 
   84  74/191   10/25    1463 Greg Kemp             M 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   36:28  7:18 
   85  75/191   11/25     443 Paul Dever            M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   36:29  7:18 
   86  76/191    7/19     658 Brian Ruberry         M 56 Kensington MD       MCRRC   36:31  7:19 
   87  77/191    9/21     750 Justin Hersh          M 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC   36:36  7:20 
   88  10/111    3/13    1303 Jane Wikman           F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   36:52  7:23 
   89  78/191   12/24     121 Joshua Vincent        M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:53  7:23 
   90  79/191   13/24     821 Nicholas Ward         M 33 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   36:55  7:23 
   91  11/111    2/11     169 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   36:59  7:24 
   92  80/191   14/24     870 Jeffrey Evans         M 34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:02  7:25 
   93  81/191   13/23    1484 Leonardo Palacios     M 49 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC   37:05  7:25 
   94  82/191   14/23     812 Bill Leffingwell      M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:08  7:26 
   95  83/191   15/23     749 Chris Konkel          M 45 Frederick MD        MCRRC   37:09  7:26 
   96  12/111    2/20     635 Christina Manzi       F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   37:14  7:27 
   97  84/191   10/26    1297 Frank Ludwig          M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   37:18  7:28 
   98  85/191    8/19     803 Dan Devlin            M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:20  7:28 
   99  86/191   10/12     737 Armand Silva          M 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   37:21  7:29 
  100  87/191   12/25    1300 Satoshi Komoda        M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:29  7:30 
  101  88/191   10/21      34 Thomas Young          M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:33  7:31 
  102  89/191   11/26    1407 Thomas Jagodits       M 52 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   37:38  7:32 
  103  13/111    1/10     703 Helen Beven           F 47 Kensington MD       MCRRC   37:43  7:33 
  104  90/191    9/19    2133 Myron Kremer          M 55 Winc VA                     37:52  7:35 
  105  14/111    3/11      83 Carole Kammel         F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:55  7:35 
  106  91/191   12/26     206 John Barker           M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:58  7:36 
  107  92/191   15/24    1358 Victor Zirkelbach     M 32 Olney MD            MCRRC   38:00  7:36 
  108  93/191   13/25     392 Paul Dexter           M 40 Derwood MD          MCRRC   38:10  7:38 
  109  15/111    3/20     697 Tara Inverso          F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC   38:20  7:40 
  110  94/191    4/16    2154 Richard Feinstein     M 60 Chevy Chase MD              38:23  7:41 
  111  95/191   16/23    1398 Eric Johnston         M 49 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   38:24  7:41 
  112  96/191    5/16    1369 Milan Basta           M 61 Potomac MD          MCRRC   38:32  7:43 
  113  97/191   11/21      78 Brian Marron          M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:41  7:45 
  114  98/191   13/26     661 Glenn Golding         M 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:46  7:46 
  115  99/191   14/26       9 Douglas Watt          M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:51  7:47 
  116 100/191   16/24    2151 John Bratland         M 33 Silver Spring MD            38:55  7:47 
  117  16/111    4/11     614 Karen Gilroy          F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:59  7:48 
  118 101/191    1/3      216 Donald Hensel         M 68 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:00  7:48 
  119 102/191   14/25     649 Andre Williamson      M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:00  7:48 
  120 103/191   11/12     421 Brandon Layo          M 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:05  7:49 
  121  17/111    1/3      167 Griffin Myers         F 14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:17  7:52 
  122 104/191   15/26     186 Jeff Gura             M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:19  7:52 
  123 105/191   15/25     246 Jeremy Leffler        M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:20  7:52 
  124 106/191   16/25      10 Kam Yee               M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:29  7:54 
  125 107/191   10/19     257 Bill Goodwin          M 58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:34  7:55 
  126  18/111    4/15     292 Cynthia Landesberg    F 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   39:37  7:56 
  127 108/191    2/3      678 Greg Chaconas         M 67 Washington DC       MCRRC   39:40  7:56 
  128  19/111    3/15     431 Melanie Mollica       F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   39:40  7:56 
  129 109/191   11/19     359 Koji Takeuchi         M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:48  7:58 
  130 110/191   17/25    2150 Willie Floweers       M 41 Ellicott City MD            39:55  7:59 
  131  20/111    1/4      137 Alice Franks          F 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:07  8:02 
  132  21/111    5/11     748 Dot Hyatt             F 43 Frederick MD        MCRRC   40:08  8:02 
  133 111/191   18/25     122 John Wordock          M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:09  8:02 
  134 112/191   17/24    1416 Travis Litman         M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:15  8:03 
  135 113/191   12/19     714 Teddy Gonzales        M 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:27  8:06 
  136  22/111    1/12     232 Karen Harvey          F 56 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   40:31  8:07 
  137 114/191   13/19     352 Edward Hagarty        M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:38  8:08 
  138 115/191    6/16     323 James Moreland        M 60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   40:41  8:09 
  139  23/111    5/15     735 Christina Nutting     F 27 Washington DC       MCRRC   40:47  8:10 
  140 116/191   12/12     409 Matthew Oldham        M 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   40:49  8:10 
  141 117/191    1/6     1341 Louis Shapiro         M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:14  8:15 
  142 118/191   17/23     600 Timothy McCormick     M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:21  8:17 
  143 119/191   19/25      86 Frank Shi             M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:28  8:18 
  144 120/191   18/24    1439 Kevin Jones           M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:31  8:19 
  145 121/191   12/21     652 David Sward           M 38 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   41:32  8:19 
  146 122/191   16/26    1204 Joseph Aukward        M 52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:49  8:22 
  147 123/191   18/23     327 Rob Dymowski          M 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   41:54  8:23 
  148  24/111    4/13     371 Natalie Jenkins       F 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:58  8:24 
  149  25/111    4/15     686 Kathleen Brooks       F 35 Potomac MD          MCRRC   42:00  8:24 
  150 124/191   13/21    2147 Jeff Polich           M 39 Wheaton MD                  42:05  8:25 
  151 125/191   19/23    1459 John Judge            M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:06  8:26 
  152 126/191   14/21    1461 Gordon West           M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:13  8:27 
  153 127/191    3/5      745 Todd Carter           M 24 Olney MD            MCRRC   42:14  8:27 
  154 128/191   19/24    2163 Andrew Amore          M 31 Washington DC               42:17  8:28 
  155  26/111    6/11       1 Karen Kincer          F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:19  8:28 
  156 129/191    7/16     822 Peter Horner          M 63 Germantown MD       MCRRC   42:26  8:30 
  157 130/191    2/6      239 Warren Prunella       M 71 Rockville MD        MCRRC   42:37  8:32 
  158  27/111    6/15     204 Marci Goldberg        F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:41  8:33 
  159 131/191   15/21    1435 Jason Krantz          M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:43  8:33 
  160 132/191    8/16     360 Chris Zerby           M 63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:44  8:33 
  161  28/111    5/13    1245 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 51 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   42:51  8:35 
  162  29/111    6/13     712 Elizabeth Rogers      F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   42:55  8:35 
  163 133/191   20/24    2152 Dave Durose           M 34 Olney MD                    43:01  8:37 
  164  30/111    7/13     738 Barbara Raimondo      F 53 Washington Grov MD  MCRRC   43:04  8:37 
  165  31/111    4/20     288 Wendy Young           F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:07  8:38 
  166 134/191   14/19     361 Michael Conroy        M 58 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   43:11  8:39 
  167 135/191   16/21     827 Dennis Salter         M 39 Frederick MD        MCRRC   43:13  8:39 
  168  32/111    1/2      367 Rebecca Zerby         F 23 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:17  8:40 
  169 136/191   20/25    1397 Travis Woodruff       M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:23  8:41 
  170  33/111    1/2      338 Dee Nelson            F 69 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:25  8:41 
  171 137/191   20/23    2161 Jon Weldon            M 45 Kensington MD               43:34  8:43 
  172 138/191    9/16      52 Jeff Solar            M 60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:42  8:45 
  173  34/111    8/13     248 Katherine Schexneider F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:44  8:45 
  174  35/111    5/20     852 Kenia Rivera          F 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:53  8:47 
  175 139/191   10/16     315 Duane Goddard         M 61 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   44:13  8:51 
  176  36/111    7/15     871 Cynthia Lin           F 28 Washington DC       MCRRC   44:18  8:52 
  177  37/111    9/13     618 Lisa Johnston         F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   44:22  8:53 
  178  38/111    6/20    2162 Liepa Hillary         F 31  Washington DC              44:24  8:53 
  179 140/191   17/26     751 Jerimiah Chen         M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC   44:48  8:58 
  180  39/111    8/15     173 Alison Williams       F 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   44:49  8:58 
  181  40/111    5/15    1383 Aleksandra Nita-Lazar F 38 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   44:53  8:59 
  182  41/111    2/4      429 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 63 Washington DC       MCRRC   44:54  8:59 
  183  42/111    7/20     702 Andrea Erbeck         F 33 Germantown MD       MCRRC   44:55  8:59 
  184 141/191   11/16     820 Donald Schuirmann     M 63 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   45:00  9:00 
  185 142/191   21/25    2146 Dan Somma             M 40 Wheaton MD                  45:10  9:02 
  186 143/191   22/25    1200 Cliff Bansa           M 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   45:29  9:06 
  187  43/111    9/15    2159 Nadia Staubitz        F 28 Rockville MD                45:33  9:07 
  188  44/111    8/20    2156 Candace Percival      F 33 Rockville MD                45:34  9:07 
  189  45/111    7/11     412 Amy Moskowitz         F 42 Kensington MD       MCRRC   45:36  9:08 
  190 144/191   15/19    1410 John Alvanis          M 58 Germantown MD       MCRRC   45:55  9:11 
  191  46/111   10/15     740 Danielle Gofran       F 28 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   46:08  9:14 
  192  47/111    9/20     719 Amy Scherr            F 30 Olney MD            MCRRC   46:10  9:14 
  193  48/111   10/20     202 Cindy Tang            F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:12  9:15 
  194 145/191   18/26    1385 David Frank           M 52 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   46:22  9:17 
  195  49/111    2/10      48 Mayra Fairbairn       F 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:29  9:18 
  196 146/191   12/16    1400 Kenneth Swab          M 62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:29  9:18 
  197  50/111    2/12     187 Kathryn Brown         F 56 Derwood MD          MCRRC   46:57  9:24 
  198 147/191    3/6      293 Bill Sollers          M 73 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   47:06  9:26 
  199 148/191   16/19      57 Craig Roodenburg      M 57 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   47:08  9:26 
  200 149/191   21/24     869 Joel Henderson        M 34 King George VA      MCRRC   47:11  9:27 
  201 150/191   21/23     102 Federico Tottil       M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   47:16  9:28 
  202  51/111    3/12     157 Janet Bergman         F 56 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   47:17  9:28 
  203 151/191   22/24     309 Stephanie Brink       M 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   47:21  9:29 
  204  52/111   11/15     850 Jayna Resman          F 25 College Park MD     MCRRC   47:24  9:29 
  205 152/191   17/19     720 Don Bordine           M 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:26  9:30 
  206  53/111   11/20     741 Jennifer Blanchard    F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   47:27  9:30 
  207  54/111   12/20     842 Stacy Pineda          F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:29  9:30 
  208  55/111    3/4      340 Susan Garfield        F 61 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   47:39  9:32 
  209  56/111   13/20    2145 Rosemary Dann         F 31 Silver Spring MD            47:39  9:32 
  210 153/191    4/5      760 Nicholas Samara       M 21 Olney MD            MCRRC   48:03  9:37 
  211 154/191   22/23    1489 Richard Canter        M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   48:19  9:40 
  212 155/191   19/26    1250 Ivano Battistella     M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:23  9:41 
  213  57/111    8/11     809 Becky Smith           F 43 Laurel MD           MCRRC   48:30  9:42 
  214  58/111    4/4      174 Ruth Unglesbee        F 64 Olney MD            MCRRC   48:31  9:43 
  215  59/111   12/15     859 Kristen Korfitzen     F 26 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:36  9:44 
  216 156/191   20/26     696 Robert Elmore         M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:36  9:44 
  217  60/111   13/15    2143 Jennifer Flanders     F 25 Silver Spring MD            48:37  9:44 
  218 157/191    5/5     2170 Thomas Young          M 22 Brookeville MD              48:47  9:46 
  219  61/111    2/2      876 Katherine Young       F 23 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:50  9:46 
  220 158/191   21/26    1460 Henry Otto            M 53 Kensington MD       MCRRC   48:57  9:48 
  221  62/111    2/3     2148 Chayla Santiago       F 14 Wheaton MD                  49:00  9:48 
  222  63/111    6/15     746 Meredith Westington   F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:00  9:48 
  223 159/191   17/21    2149 Wilfredo Santiago     M 36 Wheaton MD                  49:05  9:49 
  224  64/111   14/20      87 Kristina Blair        F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:22  9:53 
  225  65/111    7/15     830 Cassandra Heifetz     F 37 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   49:32  9:55 
  226  66/111    3/10    2142 Mary Gubisch          F 48 Rockville MD                49:34  9:55 
  227  67/111    8/15     465 Sara Rivera           F 38 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   49:43  9:57 
  228  68/111    4/10    2155 Carrie Hibbard        F 49 Gaithersburg MD             49:49  9:58 
  229 160/191             846 Farol Tomson          M    Germantown MD       MCRRC   49:56 10:00 
  230  69/111   10/13     708 Debbie Brickhouse     F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC   50:04 10:01 
  231 161/191    1/1      110 Jack McMahon          M 82 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:12 10:03 
  232  70/111   14/15    1487 Katie Heddleston      F 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   50:12 10:03 
  233  71/111   15/20    2167 Amy Schreider         F 31 Annapolis Junct MD          50:34 10:07 
  234 162/191   22/26     379 Yi Dang               M 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:42 10:09 
  235 163/191    1/4       94 Michael Leonard       M 75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   51:08 10:14 
  236 164/191   13/16     411 Joe Coblentz          M 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   51:14 10:15 
  237  72/111    9/11    8890 Jennifer Walden       F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:19 10:16 
  238 165/191   23/24     836 Austin McNamara       M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:21 10:17 
  239  73/111    5/10     297 Sharlene Deskins      F 48 Seabrook MD         MCRRC   51:22 10:17 
  240 166/191    3/3     1438 Bill Ho               M 69 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:25 10:17 
  241 167/191   18/21    1498 Andru Ciosek          M 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:26 10:18 
  242 168/191   19/21    1477 Daniel Young          M 38 Kensington MD       MCRRC   51:40 10:20 
  243  74/111    6/10     854 Beth Davidson         F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:46 10:22 
  244  75/111    9/15    2144 Julie Roddin          F 36 Silver Spring MD            51:52 10:23 
  245  76/111   16/20     851 Holly Glover          F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:57 10:24 
  246  77/111   10/11     210 Jennifer Mason        F 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   51:58 10:24 
  247 169/191   14/16    1290 Glen McLeod           M 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   52:12 10:27 
  248 170/191   23/26     752 David Goldstein       M 50 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   52:16 10:28 
  249  78/111   10/15     730 Nicole Walsh          F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   52:16 10:28 
  250  79/111   11/13    1480 Daphna Szanto         F 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   52:22 10:29 
  251 171/191   24/26    2158 Tim Tuten             M 52 Chicago IL                  52:56 10:36 
  252 172/191    4/6      629 David Brown           M 70 Potomac MD          MCRRC   53:22 10:41 
  253  80/111   11/11     118 Maria Balagtas Bado   F 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   53:27 10:42 
  254  81/111   11/15    2138 Anisa Elayadi         F 38 Rockville MD                53:45 10:45 
  255 173/191   15/16     113 Stan Pawlowski        M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:51 10:47 
  256  82/111   17/20    2160 Anne Ngunjiri         F 33 Germantown MD               53:58 10:48 
  257 174/191   25/26    1259 Andrew Weiss          M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC   54:05 10:49 
  258  83/111   12/13    1488 Marjorie Shapiro      F 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   54:07 10:50 
  259 175/191   23/25    1247 Mike Regnell          M 43 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   54:16 10:52 
  260 176/191   24/24     762 Kevin Tom             M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:31 10:55 
  261  84/111   15/15     763 Isabel Tom            F 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:31 10:55 
  262  85/111    7/10    1466 Heather Astwood       F 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC   54:39 10:56 
  263  86/111    4/12     701 Cathleen Jubert       F 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:19 11:04 
  264 177/191    2/4      818 Tom Cowley            M 75 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:34 11:07 
  265                    8891                                                        55:35 11:07 
  266  87/111   13/13     670 Betty Ward-Zukerman   F 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   55:50 11:10 
  267 178/191   18/19    2153 Tom Carter            M 57 Olney MD                    55:59 11:12 
  268  88/111    5/12      58 Jeanne Larrison       F 57 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC   56:04 11:13 
  269  89/111    6/12     873 Lisa Shames           F 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC   56:16 11:16 
  270  90/111    1/1      166 Perrin Myers          F 10 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   56:43 11:21 
  271  91/111   18/20    1411 Yiping Fu             F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:01 11:25 
  272  92/111   12/15    2165 Denise Hill           F 39 South Orange NJ             57:15 11:27 
  273 179/191   26/26     190 Mansur Mustapha       M 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:18 11:28 
  274  93/111    7/12     695 Linda Kelly           F 56 Derwood MD          MCRRC   57:28 11:30 
  275  94/111    8/12     704 Janice Orlik          F 58 Columbia MD         MCRRC   58:33 11:43 
  276  95/111   19/20    1261 Margaret Harwell      F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:00:14 12:03 
  277  96/111    8/10    2164 Cheryl Henderson      F 46 Wheaton MD                1:00:51 12:11 
  278 180/191   16/16     756 Patrick McNamara      M 60 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:00:54 12:11 
  279  97/111    9/12     136 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 59 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:00:58 12:12 
  280  98/111   13/15     142 Jyoti Bisbey          F 38 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:01:05 12:13 
  281 181/191   24/25     874 Braja Chattaraj       M 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:02:44 12:33 
  282 182/191    3/4     2141 Cengiz Orhonlu        M 78 Rockville MD              1:03:23 12:41 
  283  99/111   20/20     378 Laura Guischard       F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:03:27 12:42 
  284 100/111    2/2      168 Julie Trapp           F 68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:03:39 12:44 
  285 101/111    9/10    1496 Gretchen Rimkus       F 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:03:43 12:45 
  286 183/191    2/2      721 Brent Acuna           M 11 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:03:45 12:45 
  287 184/191   23/23      21 Mike Acuna            M 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:03:45 12:45 
  288 102/111   10/10      29 Gina Acuna            F 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:04:19 12:52 
  289 103/111   14/15    2168 Allison Arnold        F 35 Silver Spring MD          1:04:51 12:59 
  290 104/111    1/2      621 Lois Dicker           F 73 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:05:55 13:11 
  291 105/111   10/12    1495 Margaret Fisher       F 59 Cabin John MD       MCRRC 1:05:55 13:11 
  292 185/191    5/6       74 James Rich            M 74 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:06:49 13:22 
  293 106/111            2171 Neome Pronodoza       F    Bowie MD                  1:07:06 13:26 
  294 186/191   20/21    2169 Roberto Frondoza      M 38 Bowie MD                  1:07:06 13:26 
  295 187/191   19/19    1267 Steven Ferguson       M 59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:07:56 13:36 
  296 107/111   15/15    1467 Marguerite Beckley    F 36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:08:31 13:43 
  297 188/191   21/21    1471 Robert Campbell       M 36 Alexandria VA       MCRRC 1:08:37 13:44 
  298 108/111   11/12      15 Christina Caravoulias F 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:09:28 13:54 
  299 189/191    4/4       26 Robert Smith          M 78 Comus MD            MCRRC 1:10:00 14:00 
  300 190/191    6/6      402 Michael Schwed        M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:11:27 14:18 
  301 109/111    3/3     2166 Gertha Dos Santos     F 16 Rockville MD              1:12:03 14:25 
  302 191/191   25/25     877 Jeffrey Constantinopl M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:18:05 15:37 
  303 110/111   12/12      99 Carol Lavrich         F 57 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:18:25 15:41 
  304 111/111    2/2       72 Patricia Rich         F 72 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:21:14 16:15

Copyright 2013 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved.