Seneca Slopes 9K

 

Gaithersburg, MD
12/2/2012
Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 12/16/2012
Official Results


Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/129    1/2     3040 Itai Bezherano        M 15 Rockville MD                37:41  6:46 
    2   2/129    1/16    1358 Noe Fuentez           M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:41  6:46 
    3   3/129    2/2     3045 Jackson Walker        M 14 Rockville MD                37:51  6:47 
    4   4/129    1/8      746 Daniel George         M 25 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:35  6:55 
    5   5/129    1/20     159 Mark Hoon             M 47 Kensington MD       MCRRC   39:48  7:08 
    6   6/129    1/15    3096 Dustin Brown          M 36 Rockville MD                39:59  7:10 
    7   7/129    2/16     522 James Lawruk          M 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:14  7:13 
    8   8/129    3/16      97 Yukun Fung            M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   40:49  7:19 
    9   9/129    4/16     671 Chris Walker          M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   41:16  7:24 
   10  10/129    2/8      249 Ross Williams         M 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:02  7:32 
   11   1/102    1/11    3098 Mollie Merkel         F 29 Walkersville MD             42:39  7:39 
   12  11/129    1/14     483 William Clem          M 52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   42:46  7:40 
   13  12/129    2/20     551 Hector Montesinos     M 48 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   43:01  7:43 
   14  13/129    3/20      42 John Way              M 46 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   43:24  7:47 
   15  14/129    3/8     3047 Jason George          M 25 Germantown MD               43:48  7:51 
   16  15/129    1/6      232 Ken Umbarger          M 60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   43:51  7:52 
   17  16/129    1/2      205 Marshall Lieder       M 13 Derwood MD          MCRRC   44:04  7:54 
   18  17/129    2/15    1429 Robert Hermstein      M 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:04  7:54 
   19  18/129    2/6      400 Timothy Morgan        M 61 Damascus MD         MCRRC   44:26  7:58 
   20  19/129    4/8     3196 Javier Montenegro     M 26 Adelphi MD                  45:04  8:05 
   21  20/129    4/20    1413 Jaime Aquino          M 47 Kensington MD       MCRRC   45:07  8:05 
   22  21/129    3/15    3204 Maf Quispe            M 35 Germantown MD               45:07  8:05 
   23  22/129    5/20     152 Thomas Snyder         M 49 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   45:10  8:06 
   24  23/129    1/27     510 Oscar Rios            M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   45:38  8:11 
   25  24/129    2/27     422 Josh Jacobs           M 41 Potmac MD           MCRRC   45:49  8:13 
   26  25/129    1/11     865 Dave Bollinger        M 56 Kensington MD       MCRRC   45:52  8:14 
   27  26/129    2/11     110 Brian Carroll         M 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:20  8:19 
   28   2/102    1/18    3097 Stephanie Grace       F 42 Frederick MD                46:24  8:19 
   29   3/102    1/12     752 Kimberly Price        F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:40  8:22 
   30  27/129    4/15    1425 Roberto Borlini       M 38 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   46:48  8:24 
   31  28/129    5/16    1424 Michael Ortman        M 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:50  8:24 
   32  29/129    5/15    3203 Michael Thopson       M 39 Clarksburg MD               47:06  8:27 
   33  30/129    2/14    1405 Dave Wachter          M 50 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   47:06  8:27 
   34  31/129    3/11     207 Michael Lieder        M 57 Derwood MD          MCRRC   47:13  8:28 
   35  32/129    4/11     104 John Mornini          M 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC   47:28  8:31 
   36  33/129    3/27      99 Trevor Myers          M 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   47:42  8:33 
   37  34/129    4/27    1372 David Claffey         M 41 Olney MD            MCRRC   47:55  8:36 
   38   4/102    2/12    1555 Kaari Liisi Linask    F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   47:55  8:36 
   39  35/129    3/14    1452 David Orlik           M 50 Columbia MD         MCRRC   48:01  8:37 
   40  36/129    4/14     867 Thomas Jagodits       M 51 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   48:20  8:40 
   41  37/129    6/16      34 Thomas Young          M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:23  8:41 
   42   5/102    1/17     219 Jane Wikman           F 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC   48:32  8:42 
   43  38/129    5/27     201 Chris Konkel          M 44 Frederick MD        MCRRC   48:35  8:43 
   44   6/102    2/17    1301 Ginny Lee             F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:59  8:47 
   45  39/129    6/27    1362 Ian Lee               M 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   49:00  8:47 
   46  40/129    1/3     3197 Shane Bryan           M 24 Adelphi MD                  49:02  8:48 
   47  41/129    2/3     3046 Kempsey Clark         M 22 Germantown MD               49:07  8:48 
   48  42/129    7/16    3212 Benjamin Gronvall     M 33 Silver Spring MD            49:09  8:49 
   49  43/129    8/16    1441 Jonathan Smink        M 32 Kensington MD       MCRRC   49:31  8:53 
   50  44/129    5/14     658 Lubin Palomino        M 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:32  8:53 
   51  45/129    9/16    3211 Krutis Carlisle       M 31 Gaithersburg MD             49:37  8:54 
   52  46/129    6/20     526 Eric Johnston         M 48 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   49:54  8:57 
   53   7/102    2/11     993 Abigail Perry         F 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:12  9:00 
   54  47/129    7/27    3188 Nathaniel Reid        M 42 Germantown MD               50:25  9:02 
   55  48/129    6/15     394 John Fitz             M 37 Kensington MD       MCRRC   50:27  9:03 
   56  49/129    7/20     918 Timothy McCormick     M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC   50:44  9:06 
   57  50/129    8/27     881 Jeffrey Kase          M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:59  9:08 
   58   8/102    3/12    1393 Crystal Townsend      F 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC   51:01  9:09 
   59   9/102    2/18     210 Dot Hyatt             F 42 Fulton MD           MCRRC   51:04  9:09 
   60  51/129    9/27    3210 Alton Lightsey        M 42 Germantown MD               51:05  9:10 
   61  52/129    7/15    1271 David Sward           M 38 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   51:19  9:12 
   62  53/129   10/16     208 Rodney Rivera         M 31 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   51:21  9:13 
   63  54/129    5/11    1679 Koji Takeuchi         M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:24  9:13 
   64  55/129    5/8      765 Michael Sirotin       M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   51:29  9:14 
   65  56/129    6/14      98 Al Navidi             M 52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   51:41  9:16 
   66  57/129    7/14    3200 Doug Baruch           M 50 Gaithersburg MD             52:07  9:21 
   67  58/129    2/2     1331 Joshua Engels         M 13 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   52:19  9:23 
   68  59/129    8/15    3299 Paul Kirk             M 38 Clarksburg MD               52:19  9:23 
   69  60/129   11/16     501 Travis Litman         M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   52:31  9:25 
   70  10/102    4/12     675 Shannon Ross          F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   52:59  9:30 
   71  61/129    1/2      322 Walter Brown          M 68 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   53:03  9:31 
   72  11/102    3/18     609 Emily Armstrong       F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:03  9:31 
   73  62/129   12/16     722 Joel Henderson        M 33 King George VA      MCRRC   53:05  9:31 
   74  63/129    8/20    3094 Laddle Hunter         M 47 Bethesda MD                 53:09  9:32 
   75  64/129   10/27    1414 Thomas Ruder          M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   53:10  9:32 
   76  65/129   11/27      87 Frank Shi             M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:17  9:33 
   77  12/102    3/17     352 Julie Donovan         F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   53:28  9:35 
   78  13/102    4/18    3191 Shannon Small         F 44 Cabin John MD               53:31  9:36 
   79  66/129    9/20     876 Leonardo Palacios     M 48 Adelphi MD          MCRRC   53:34  9:36 
   80  14/102    4/17     107 Monika Bachmann       F 46 Comus MD            MCRRC   53:36  9:37 
   81  67/129   10/20     855 David McIntire        M 47 Montgomery Vil MD   MCRRC   53:40  9:37 
   82  68/129    9/15    3201 Jd Marchand           M 35 Clarksburg MD               54:12  9:43 
   83  69/129    6/11     319 Michael Conroy        M 57 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   54:31  9:46 
   84  15/102    5/17     751 Teresita Cuesta       F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:32  9:47 
   85  16/102    5/18    3187 Rachel Rudy           F 40 Germantown MD               54:34  9:47 
   86  70/129   12/27    3194 Seung Kim             M 43 Rockville MD                54:35  9:47 
   87  17/102    1/16    1151 Melanie Carter        F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   54:36  9:47 
   88  71/129   13/27    3044 Satoshi Komoda        M 42 Bethesda MD                 54:40  9:48 
   89  72/129    8/14    1418 Jeff Duyn             M 52 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC   55:28  9:57 
   90  73/129    9/14      93 Delwin Brockett       M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCCRC   55:28  9:57 
   91  74/129    7/11    3042 Thomas Johnson        M 55 Fairfax VA                  55:30  9:57 
   92  18/102    2/16    1426 Amy Warfield          F 33 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   55:32  9:57 
   93  19/102    3/16    1427 Kathleen Seward       F 31 Washington DC       MCRRC   55:33  9:58 
   94  20/102    6/18     345 Cindy Cohen           F 43 Washington DC       MCRRC   55:48 10:00 
   95  21/102    6/17    3189 Ferrall Dietrich      F 45 Chevy Chase MD              55:51 10:01 
   96  75/129   14/27    1436 Rupert Hammmond       M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   55:51 10:01 
   97  22/102    7/17     926 Jeanne Lieder         F 49 Derwood MD          MCRRC   56:11 10:04 
   98  23/102    5/12      37 Julia Kim             F 37 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   56:12 10:05 
   99  76/129   15/27    1415 Byron Blunt           M 41 Washington DC       MCRRC   56:14 10:05 
  100  77/129   16/27     674 Mike Welch            M 40 Boyds MD            MCRRC   56:41 10:10 
  101  24/102    7/18     673 Kristin Welch         F 40 Boyds MD            MCRRC   56:41 10:10 
  102  78/129    3/6     3095 Vince Opperman        M 62 Germantown MD               56:43 10:10 
  103  79/129   11/20    3041 Yuval Bezherano       M 46 Rockville MD                56:44 10:10 
  104  80/129   13/16    3199 Rolando Pezan         M 32 Columbia MD                 56:46 10:11 
  105  25/102    4/16    1434 Amber Parker          F 30 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   57:04 10:14 
  106  26/102    1/2      418 Dee Nelson            F 68 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   57:33 10:19 
  107  81/129    6/8       83 Hai Nguyen            M 28 Laurel MD           MCRRC   57:46 10:21 
  108  82/129   12/20    1210 Jeffrey Harstine      M 45 Reston VA           MCRRC   57:51 10:22 
  109  27/102    1/13    1407 Theresa Gusman        F 52 Dickerson MD        MCRRC   58:14 10:27 
  110  83/129   14/16     531 Dan Metcalf           M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   58:25 10:28 
  111  84/129    7/8     1465 Fabian Mueller        M 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   58:26 10:29 
  112  28/102    5/16      39 Patricia Soumoff      F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   58:26 10:29 
  113  85/129    4/6       71 Robert Yarchoan       M 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   58:30 10:29 
  114  29/102    1/2     1410 Jacqueline Kende      F 13 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   58:30 10:29 
  115  86/129   13/20    1323 Barry Hauptman        M 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   58:33 10:30 
  116  87/129   17/27     937 Daryl Hultquist       M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   58:34 10:30 
  117  88/129   10/15    3192 Kyle Massey           M 36 Frederick MD                58:34 10:30 
  118  89/129   18/27     642 Andrew Shkeda         M 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC   58:37 10:31 
  119  90/129   14/20    1409 Gary Ebert            M 48 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   58:41 10:31 
  120  30/102    8/18    1681 Lesley Hatch          F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC   58:41 10:31 
  121  31/102    3/11     410 Marci Goldberg        F 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   58:44 10:32 
  122  32/102    4/11    1568 Cynthia Lin           F 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC   58:52 10:33 
  123  91/129   19/27    1397 Gary Donner           M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   58:55 10:34 
  124  92/129   15/20    1395 Bruce Flanagan        M 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   59:03 10:35 
  125  33/102    6/12    1442 Misa Sugui            F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   59:13 10:37 
  126  34/102    8/17    3209 Tracy Kennedy         F 48 Columbia MD                 59:29 10:40 
  127  93/129   16/20    1431 Paul Leblanc          M 47 Washington DC       MCRRC   59:30 10:40 
  128  35/102    6/16     942 Wendy Young           F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   59:34 10:41 
  129  36/102    9/18    1369 Debby Adler           F 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   59:34 10:41 
  130  37/102    5/11    1412 Morgan Arnone         F 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   59:43 10:42 
  131  38/102    7/16      24 Catherine Poole       F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   59:46 10:43 
  132  94/129   20/27    3193 Sean Klein            M 42 Brookeville MD              59:48 10:43 
  133  95/129   17/20    1400 David Regis           M 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   59:54 10:44 
  134  39/102    2/13    1084 Audrey Fincher        F 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:00:04 10:46 
  135  96/129    5/6      448 Donald Schuirmann     M 62 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:00:10 10:47 
  136  97/129   21/27      75 Timothy White         M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:00:14 10:48 
  137  40/102    7/12    1421 Dana Ginsburg         F 36 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:00:27 10:50 
  138  98/129   18/20     525 Sam Knutson           M 45 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 1:00:41 10:53 
  139  99/129    8/11     290 John Alvanis          M 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:01:18 10:59 
  140 100/129   22/27    3208 Kevin Cunningham      M 40 Derwood MD                1:01:18 11:00 
  141  41/102    6/11    3190 Sarah Lucianek        F 25 Washington DC             1:01:19 11:00 
  142 101/129   11/15    1264 Justin Hersh          M 37 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:01:19 11:00 
  143  42/102    1/5     3297 Nichole Munguia       F 23 Gaithersburg MD           1:01:29 11:01 
  144  43/102   10/18    1419 Milagros Laurente     F 44 Garrett Park MD           1:01:30 11:02 
  145 102/129   12/15     944 Peter Haack           M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:01:37 11:03 
  146  44/102    2/2     1300 Sophie Lee            F 13 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:01:53 11:06 
  147 103/129    9/11    3298 Stanley Podlasek      M 59 Columbia MD               1:01:53 11:06 
  148  45/102    1/2     1268 Jane Godfrey          F 63 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 1:02:03 11:07 
  149 104/129   10/14      78 Arvel Shults          M 54 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:02:19 11:10 
  150  46/102    2/5     1466 Kristina Sasser       F 20 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:02:20 11:11 
  151  47/102    3/13     759 Michele McLeod        F 53 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:02:20 11:11 
  152 105/129   23/27    3093 Farol Tomson          M 41 Germantown MD             1:02:40 11:14 
  153  48/102    9/17    3048 Liz Notter            F 45 Gaithersburg MD           1:03:04 11:18 
  154 106/129   11/14     789 David Oliver          M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:03:07 11:19 
  155  49/102    2/2      283 Gretchen Bolton       F 66 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:03:18 11:21 
  156  50/102    3/5       91 Clemence Vauzelle     F 24 Annandale VA        MCRRC 1:03:21 11:22 
  157  51/102   11/18    1408 Colleen O'Neal        F 44 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:03:25 11:22 
  158 107/129   19/20     167 Clifford Tell         M 48 Harpers Ferry WV    MCRRC 1:03:46 11:26 
  159  52/102    8/12    1422 Rahel Schwartz        F 39 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:03:56 11:28 
  160  53/102    9/12    1411 Susan Emerson         F 38 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:03:59 11:28 
  161  54/102    7/11     248 Alison Williams       F 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:04:04 11:29 
  162  55/102   10/17    1680 Mora Garvey           F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:04:07 11:30 
  163 108/129   12/14      11 Don Libes             M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:04:23 11:33 
  164  56/102    4/5     3099 Amy Sullivan          F 24 Fairfax VA                1:04:24 11:33 
  165  57/102   11/17    3214 Sharon Eldor          F 45 Chevy Chase MD            1:04:27 11:33 
  166  58/102   10/12     586 Nathaly Herrel        F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:04:28 11:33 
  167  59/102    5/5      725 Katherine Young       F 22 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:04:30 11:34 
  168                    1439                                                      1:04:41 11:36 
  169 109/129    2/2     1332 Joseph Richardson     M 65 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:05:03 11:40 
  170 110/129   24/27     269 Hung Nguyen           M 44 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:05:16 11:42 
  171  60/102    8/16    1378 Gabriela Hernandez    F 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:05:16 11:42 
  172 111/129   13/14    1440 John Hughes           M 54 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:05:17 11:42 
  173  61/102    9/16     683 Kathleen Brooks       F 34 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:05:21 11:43 
  174 112/129   13/15    1438 Benjamin Falls        M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:05:22 11:43 
  175  62/102   12/17    3195 Allison Ellis         F 45 Bethesda MD               1:05:33 11:45 
  176 113/129   15/16    3092 John Allen            M 33 Germantown MD             1:06:05 11:51 
  177  63/102    8/11    3185 Rachel Margolis       F 26 Arlington VA              1:06:20 11:54 
  178  64/102   10/16    3186 Ashley Camhi          F 30 Washington DC             1:06:20 11:54 
  179  65/102   11/16    1287 Cindy Tang            F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:06:28 11:55 
  180 114/129   14/15    1392 Finian Brennan        M 35 Columbia MD         MCRRC 1:06:29 11:55 
  181 115/129   25/27    1399 Clay Deming           M 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:06:31 11:55 
  182  66/102   12/18    1432 Christin Jolicoeur    F 40 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:07:09 12:02 
  183 116/129   14/14     298 Yi Dang               M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:07:13 12:03 
  184  67/102    4/13    1455 Catherine Rehm        F 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:07:16 12:04 
  185  68/102    5/13    1404 Licia Scearce         F 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:07:18 12:04 
  186 117/129   10/11    1552 Dong Vo               M 55 Columbia MD         MCRRC 1:08:00 12:12 
  187  69/102    1/4       82 Bridget McCusker      F 58 Ellicott City MD    MCCRC 1:08:22 12:15 
  188  70/102    9/11     663 Sara Sadaie           F 25 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:08:26 12:16 
  189  71/102   12/16     539 Aki Noguchi           F 34 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC 1:08:26 12:16 
  190 118/129    8/8     1082 Justin Sadaie         M 27 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:08:26 12:16 
  191  72/102   13/18     821 Jennifer Walden       F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:08:26 12:16 
  192 119/129   16/16     541 Julio Giron           M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:08:27 12:16 
  193  73/102    6/13     583 Cynthia Wallace       F 54 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:08:34 12:18 
  194  74/102   14/18    3198 Varine Vincent        F 41 Bethesda MD               1:08:50 12:20 
  195 120/129   11/11      59 Barry Smith           M 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:09:03 12:23 
  196 121/129   26/27    3213 Phillip Trieudo       M 42 Chevy Chase MD            1:09:33 12:28 
  197 122/129    3/3     3100 Eric Schramm          M 24 Arlington VA              1:09:57 12:32 
  198  75/102   13/16    1433 A. D.                 F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:10:13 12:35 
  199  76/102    2/4     3215 Barbara Saffir        F 59 McLean VA                 1:10:16 12:36 
  200  77/102   13/17    3300 Magda Salman          F 48 Bethesda MD               1:10:30 12:38 
  201  78/102    7/13    1423 Sylvie Chazelle       F 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:10:30 12:38 
  202  79/102    8/13    1428 Jessica Armstrong     F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:10:30 12:38 
  203  80/102   11/12    3050 Tanya Reading         F 39 New Market MD             1:10:32 12:39 
  204  81/102    9/13    1420 Deborah Drieser       F 51 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:10:54 12:43 
  205  82/102   12/12     869 Doris Lee             F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:11:16 12:47 
  206  83/102   14/16    1435 Yancy Padilla         F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:11:16 12:47 
  207 123/129   27/27    3049 Tim Harley            M 41 Frederick MD              1:11:16 12:47 
  208 124/129   20/20     987 Bill Ravan            M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:11:19 12:47 
  209  84/102   14/17    1430 Laura Collins         F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:11:20 12:47 
  210                    9034 Dave Barr                                            1:12:04 12:55 
  211 125/129    1/2      349 Marvin Rosenstein     M 72 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:12:46 13:03 
  212 126/129    6/6      133 Barry Merritt         M 60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:13:48 13:14 
  213  85/102   15/17    1416 Terri Scadron         F 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:14:12 13:18 
  214  86/102   16/17      86 Connie Corbett        F 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:14:15 13:19 
  215  87/102   10/13     260 Daphna Szanto         F 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:14:55 13:26 
  216  88/102   17/17     986 Becky Read            F 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:15:18 13:30 
  217  89/102   15/16     851 Rene Butters          F 30 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:15:38 13:33 
  218  90/102   15/18    1398 Gina Miller           F 44 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 1:15:44 13:35 
  219  91/102   16/18      90 Ann Everitt           F 44 New Market MD       MCRRC 1:16:02 13:38 
  220  92/102   10/11    3206 Tamar Rosenstein      F 27 Silver Spring MD          1:18:38 14:06 
  221 127/129   15/15    3205 Sanjeev Katz          M 38 Burtonsville MD           1:18:40 14:06 
  222  93/102   17/18    1417 Dayna Harrison        F 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:18:45 14:07 
  223  94/102   11/13    1396 Kc Kleinman           F 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:19:34 14:16 
  224  95/102   18/18    3043 Stacy Winters         F 41 Frederick MD              1:24:20 15:07 
  225  96/102    3/4      635 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 58 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:26:24 15:29 
  226  97/102   16/16    3207 Renee Katz            F 32 Burtonsville MD           1:26:27 15:30 
  227  98/102   12/13     680 Cathleen Jubert       F 54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:26:36 15:31 
  228  99/102    4/4     1651 Janice Orlik          F 57 Columbia MD         MCRRC 1:26:39 15:32 
  229 100/102   13/13    1516 Sally Kidd            F 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:27:02 15:36 
  230 101/102   11/11    1464 Allyson Sasser        F 25 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:27:28 15:41 
  231 128/129    1/1       64 Robert Smith          M 77 Comus MD            MCRRC 1:30:42 16:16 
  232 129/129    2/2       74 James Rich            M 73 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:35:20 17:05 
  233 102/102    2/2     1437 Donna Sasser          F 62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:36:36 17:19 
 
Copyright 2012 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved.