Brookeville 5K

Olney, MD

4/21/2012

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 4/20/2012

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/141    1/7      569 Karl Dusen            M 29 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC   15:37  5:02 
    2   2/141    1/20    2292 Mark Miller           M 38 Olney MD                    16:45  5:24 
    3   3/141    1/10     511 Steven Moore          M 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC   16:45  5:24 
    4   4/141    2/20      54 Edi Turco             M 39 Arlington VA        MCRRC   17:08  5:31 
    5   5/141    2/7     2291 Aaron Anderson        M 28 Gaithersburg MD             17:13  5:33 
    6   6/141    1/7      634 Alex Booth            M 24 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   17:18  5:34 
    7   7/141    1/17     113 Mark Neff             M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   17:21  5:35 
    8   8/141    3/7      746 Daniel George         M 25 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   17:50  5:45 
    9   9/141    2/17     784 Jordan Snyder         M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   17:51  5:45 
   10  10/141    3/20     743 David Storper         M 39 Bethesda MD                 18:01  5:48 
   11  11/141    1/17     417 Ted Poulos            M 50 McLean VA           MCRRC   18:03  5:49 
   12  12/141    3/17     747 Ian Clements          M 48 Alexanderia VA              18:08  5:51 
   13  13/141    1/23     444 Bob Price Jr.         M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:10  5:51 
   14  14/141    1/15     172 Tom Offenbacher       M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:12  5:52 
   15  15/141    4/20     280 Scott Koonce          M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:15  5:53 
   16  16/141    2/15     397 Dan Lawson            M 56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:26  5:56 
   17  17/141    5/20     547 Matthew Pyle          M 39 Colesville MD       MCRRC   18:27  5:57 
   18  18/141    6/20     781 Eric Rodkin           M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   18:39  6:01 
   19  19/141    2/7     2325 Colin Parker          M 23 Silver Spring MD            18:42  6:01 
   20  20/141    7/20     576 Kevin Arista          M 36 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   18:43  6:02 
   21  21/141    8/20     559 Yuji Funakoshi        M 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   18:43  6:02 
   22  22/141    2/23      77 Tom Powers            M 44 Kensington MD       MCRRC   19:00  6:07 
   23  23/141    2/10      97 Yukun Fung            M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   19:03  6:08 
   24  24/141    4/17     707 William Lacy          M 47 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   19:03  6:08 
   25  25/141    2/17      52 Marty Horan           M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   19:15  6:12 
   26  26/141    3/23     263 Eric Lawrence         M 44 Potomac MD          MCRRC   19:18  6:13 
   27  27/141    4/23     687 Joe Fritsch           M 43 Olney MD            MCRRC   19:23  6:15 
   28  28/141    3/17     483 William Clem          M 52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   19:26  6:16 
   29  29/141    9/20     742 Auke Mahar-Piersma    M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   19:33  6:18 
   30   1/160    1/8      802 Halsey Sinclair       F 22 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   19:47  6:22 
   31  30/141    4/17    2302 Phil Reding           M 52 Gaithersburg MD             19:50  6:23 
   32  31/141    5/23     626 Michael Gregory       M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   19:53  6:24 
   33   2/160    1/15     691 Allison Lawruk        F 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   19:56  6:25 
   34  32/141    5/17      42 John Way              M 46 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   20:09  6:30 
   35   3/160    1/13     420 Cindy Conant          F 50 Kensington MD       MCRRC   20:10  6:30 
   36  33/141    6/23    2303 David Lang            M 41 Olney MD                    20:17  6:32 
   37  34/141    6/17     468 Kenneth Sevik         M 47 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   20:23  6:34 
   38  35/141    1/3      482 Ismael Harouna        M 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:27  6:35 
   39   4/160    1/7      753 Miranda Forte         F 26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:28  6:36 
   40  36/141   10/20    2336 Daniel Brum           M 36 Brookeville MD              20:30  6:36 
   41  37/141    7/17     152 Thomas Snyder         M 49 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   20:32  6:37 
   42  38/141   11/20     588 Michael Hagan         M 39 Woodbine MD         MCRRC   20:34  6:37 
   43   5/160    2/8      800 Ashlyn Sinclair       F 22 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   20:35  6:38 
   44  39/141    3/15     607 David Landau          M 56 Potomac MD          MCRRC   20:37  6:38 
   45  40/141    3/10      34 Thomas Young          M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:39  6:39 
   46  41/141    8/17     472 Jon Pifer             M 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   20:44  6:41 
   47   6/160    2/15     409 Susan Joy             F 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   20:45  6:41 
   48  42/141    7/23     744 Philip Hough          M 42 Boyds MD            MCRRC   21:00  6:46 
   49  43/141    3/7      806 Kevin Hom             M 24 Arlington VA                21:01  6:46 
   50  44/141    8/23     682 Eric Brooks           M 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC   21:04  6:47 
   51  45/141    9/23     510 Oscar Rios            M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:16  6:51 
   52  46/141    5/17    2320 Paul O'Connell        M 50 Brookeville MD              21:24  6:54 
   53  47/141   10/23     495 Dom Quattrocchi       M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:32  6:56 
   54  48/141    6/17     823 Eric Singer           M 52 N Potomac MD        MCRRC   21:34  6:57 
   55  49/141    4/15     101 David Dickson         M 57 Olney MD            MCRRC   21:38  6:58 
   56  50/141    4/7      549 Andrew Dasilva        M 23 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:40  6:59 
   57  51/141    1/4       65 Marc Wolfson          M 62 Olney MD            MCRRC   21:41  6:59 
   58  52/141   11/23     161 Andre Williamson      M 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:44  7:00 
   59  53/141    4/10     440 Peter Diak            M 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:48  7:01 
   60                    4009                                                        21:54  7:03 
   61  54/141    1/5     2309 Ben Anders            M 12 Woodbine MD                 22:06  7:07 
   62  55/141   12/20     307 Michael Chapple       M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:14  7:10 
   63  56/141    2/4      500 Milan Basta           M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC   22:19  7:11 
   64   7/160    3/15     504 Christina Manzi       F 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:23  7:13 
   65  57/141    2/3      786 Michael Wagner        M 17 Olney MD            MCRRC   22:31  7:15 
   66  58/141    5/15     189 Mark Zimmermann       M 59 Kensington MD       MCRRC   22:33  7:16 
   67  59/141   13/20     334 Paul Dexter           M 39 Derwood MD          MCRRC   22:34  7:16 
   68  60/141   12/23      29 Kam Yee               M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:38  7:17 
   69   8/160    4/15     329 Agnese Arnold         F 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC   22:40  7:18 
   70  61/141   14/20     112 William Triplett      M 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC   22:43  7:19 
   71   9/160    1/15     141 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:49  7:21 
   72  62/141    5/10     822 Abdullodzmon Sayfidin M 32 Kensington MD               22:50  7:21 
   73  63/141    9/17     530 Glenn Golding         M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:51  7:22 
   74  64/141    6/15     736 Stanley Elswick       M 57 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   22:53  7:22 
   75  65/141    7/17     398 Kevin Babcock         M 52 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   22:58  7:24 
   76  66/141   13/23     217 Travis Woodruff       M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:03  7:25 
   77  67/141    6/10     208 Rodney Rivera         M 31 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   23:06  7:26 
   78  68/141   15/20      26 Brian Marron          M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:08  7:27 
   79                    4010                                                        23:11  7:28 
   80  69/141   10/17     526 Eric Johnston         M 48 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   23:13  7:29 
   81  70/141    8/17    2294 Doug Miller           M 50 Olney MD                    23:26  7:33 
   82  71/141    9/17     798 James Snee            M 51 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   23:30  7:34 
   83  10/160    1/18      67 Simonetta Nussio      F 37 Arlington VA        MCRRC   23:32  7:35 
   84  72/141   16/20     749 Martin Weiss          M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:36  7:36 
   85  11/160    1/15     469 Phyllis Sevik         F 47 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   23:41  7:38 
   86  12/160    2/18     442 Melanie Mollica       F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:43  7:38 
   87  13/160    2/13     606 Sarah Buckheit        F 51 Reston VA           MCRRC   23:45  7:39 
   88  73/141    1/6      212 Donald Hensel         M 67 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:45  7:39 
   89  14/160    3/13     176 Katherine Schexneider F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:47  7:40 
   90  15/160    2/15     493 Karen Gilroy          F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:04  7:45 
   91  16/160    1/45     139 Griffin Myers         F 13 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:05  7:46 
   92  74/141    2/5      788 James Yates           M  9 Olney MD            MCRRC   24:06  7:46 
   93  17/160    3/18     434 Kathleen Clawson      F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:12  7:48 
   94  18/160    3/15     345 Cindy Cohen           F 43 Washington DC       MCRRC   24:16  7:49 
   95  19/160    5/15     771 Jebby Rasputnis       F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:26  7:52 
   96  20/160    2/7      480 Cynthia Landesberg    F 28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   24:30  7:53 
   97  75/141   14/23     295 Cliff Bansa           M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC   24:31  7:54 
   98  76/141    3/4     2301 David Houser          M 61 Olney MD                    24:37  7:56 
   99  21/160    3/7      410 Marci Goldberg        F 27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:41  7:57 
  100  77/141   11/17     756 Michael Daugherty     M 49 Olney MD            MCRRC   24:49  7:59 
  101  78/141    1/4       70 Warren Prunella       M 70 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:52  8:00 
  102  22/160    2/15     751 Teresita Cuesta       F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:54  8:01 
  103  79/141   15/23     108 Abbatti Afeta         M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:55  8:02 
  104  80/141   10/17    2332 Bob Knestout          M 52 Brookeville MD              24:56  8:02 
  105  81/141    4/7      528 Conor Howard          M 29 Arlington VA        MCRRC   25:14  8:08 
  106  82/141    7/10    2327 Tyler Harman          M 31 Silver Spring MD            25:18  8:09 
  107  83/141    7/15      85 Jeff Solar            M 59 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   25:30  8:13 
  108  23/160    1/3      169 Ann Rosenthal         F 62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:31  8:13 
  109  24/160    6/15     473 Jennifer Oetken       F 32 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   25:37  8:15 
  110  25/160    3/8      797 Michelle Hale         F 22 Olney MD            MCRRC   25:38  8:15 
  111  84/141    5/7      804 Nathan Dalessio       M 21 Olney MD                    25:46  8:18 
  112  26/160    3/15    2315 Judith Comiskey       F 49 Ellicott City MD            25:48  8:19 
  113  85/141   11/17     789 David Oliver          M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC   25:54  8:20 
  114  86/141    8/15    2314 Bernard Bethke        M 58 Silver Spring MD            25:54  8:21 
  115  27/160    4/15     757 Stephanie Daugherty   F 49 Olney MD            MCRRC   25:55  8:21 
  116  87/141    5/7      787 Brandon Layo          M 27 Germantown MD               25:57  8:21 
  117  28/160    4/13     116 Linda Burrell         F 53 Derwood MD          MCRRC   26:06  8:24 
  118  88/141    9/15     290 John Alvanis          M 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC   26:07  8:25 
  119  89/141   12/17     552 Ivano Battistella     M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:08  8:25 
  120  90/141   10/15      56 Craig Roodenburg      M 56 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   26:21  8:29 
  121  29/160    5/15     352 Julie Donovan         F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:24  8:30 
  122  91/141   17/20     196 Brian Hensel          M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:32  8:33 
  123  30/160    4/15     820 Jodi Finkelstein      F 41 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:51  8:39 
  124  31/160    4/18     393 Heather Sisan         F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:54  8:40 
  125  32/160    1/10     466 Karen Harvey          F 55 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   26:56  8:40 
  126  92/141    6/7      805 Todd Carter           M 23 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:58  8:41 
  127  93/141    2/6      322 Walter Brown          M 68 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   26:59  8:42 
  128  94/141   18/20    2316 Adam Heifetz          M 37 Brookeville MD              27:00  8:42 
  129  33/160    5/18    2317 Cassandra Heifetz     F 36 Brookeville MD              27:00  8:42 
  130  95/141   13/17     313 Gotthard Saghi-Szabo  M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:02  8:42 
  131  34/160    2/45     808 Madeline Peloff       F 13 Olney MD                    27:03  8:43 
  132  35/160    5/15     809 Karen McCullough      F 43 Olney MD                    27:03  8:43 
  133  36/160    3/45     813 Hannah Helfert        F 11 Gaithersburg MD             27:04  8:43 
  134  96/141    3/3      799 Ryan Hale             M 14 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:06  8:44 
  135  97/141   12/17     271 Mansur Mustapha       M 50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   27:07  8:44 
  136  98/141    4/4      801 Bob Morris            M 64 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:21  8:48 
  137  99/141    7/7     2283 Jose Ramirez          M 22 Rockville MD        FITGI   27:21  8:49 
  138 100/141   16/23     734 Andrew Winter         M 41 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   27:23  8:49 
  139 101/141   13/17     324 Eric Friedman         M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:28  8:51 
  140  37/160    4/45    2329 Ellen Tuttle          F 13 Gaithersburg MD             27:32  8:52 
  141  38/160    1/4      326 Ali Friedman          F 14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   27:33  8:52 
  142  39/160    2/10     403 Janet Bergman         F 55 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   27:36  8:53 
  143  40/160    5/13     594 Lily Burch            F 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC   27:43  8:56 
  144 102/141    3/5      791 Ethan Mara            M 12 Gaithersburg MD             27:45  8:56 
  145  41/160    6/15     790 Sherri Mara           F 44 Gaithersburg MD             27:50  8:58 
  146  42/160    6/15     584 Kathleen Cook         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:57  9:00 
  147  43/160    7/15    2295 Natalie Leach         F 30 Gaithersburg MD             27:59  9:01 
  148  44/160    4/7     2333 Lorelie Diestro       F 25 Olney MD                    28:01  9:02 
  149 103/141    6/7     2334 Matthew Sinkiat       M 25 Silver Spring MD            28:02  9:02 
  150 104/141    2/4       94 Michael Leonard       M 74 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:02  9:02 
  151  45/160    5/45      41 Perrin Myers          F  9 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:07  9:03 
  152  46/160    6/45    2250 Emma Mejia            F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   28:07  9:03 
  153 105/141   17/23      99 Trevor Myers          M 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   28:09  9:04 
  154 106/141   11/15     785 Peter Wagner          M 55 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:26  9:09 
  155  47/160    8/15    2322 Stephanie Child       F 32 Silver Spring MD            28:33  9:12 
  156 107/141   14/17     816 Blair Kincer          M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:37  9:13 
  157  48/160    4/8     2318 Allison Dennis        F 21 College Park MD             28:48  9:17 
  158  49/160    7/15    2281 Lesley O'Malley       F 45 Rockville MD        FITGI   28:49  9:17 
  159  50/160    6/18     581 Wendy Enloe           F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:50  9:17 
  160  51/160    3/10     246 Carol Toll            F 58 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:51  9:17 
  161  52/160    7/18     814 Kristin Cundick       F 35 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:51  9:18 
  162 108/141   18/23     655 Greg Enloe            M 44 Silver Sprin MD     MCRRC   28:52  9:18 
  163 109/141   15/17    2330 Dale Tuttle           M 49 Gaithersburg MD             28:52  9:18 
  164  53/160    6/13     106 Sara Watt             F 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:55  9:19 
  165 110/141    8/10     330 Austin McNamara       M 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:58  9:20 
  166 111/141   19/20     438 Brett Clawson         M 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:59  9:20 
  167  54/160    2/4     2331 Jennifer Light        F 16 Olney MD                    28:59  9:20 
  168  55/160    3/4     2321 Brooke O'Connell      F 16 Brookeville MD              29:05  9:22 
  169 112/141    9/10     739 John Relumia          M 30 Gaithersburg MD             29:07  9:23 
  170  56/160    5/7     2338 Ann Chen              F 25 Gaithersburg MD             29:08  9:23 
  171  57/160    7/45    2259 Allie Onorati         F 10 Gaithersburg MD     FITGI   29:24  9:28 
  172  58/160    8/45    2289 Amy Guenterberg       F 12 Olney MD                    29:29  9:30 
  173 113/141   14/17     803 Ron Hale              M 51 Olney MD            MCRRC   29:41  9:34 
  174  59/160    8/15     810 Beth Davidson         F 47 Rockville MD                29:43  9:34 
  175 114/141    3/6      114 Bill Porton           M 69 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   29:43  9:34 
  176  60/160    4/10     572 Susan Byrne           F 55 Olney MD            MCRRC   29:45  9:35 
  177  61/160    1/3      171 Linda Yarr            F 67 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:46  9:35 
  178 115/141   12/15    2324 Tom Carter            M 57 Olney MD                    29:55  9:38 
  179  62/160    7/15     821 Jennifer Walden       F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:12  9:44 
  180 116/141   13/15    2306 Bill Zedaker          M 55 Brookeville MD              30:23  9:47 
  181  63/160    8/18     481 Char Harouna          F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:40  9:53 
  182 117/141    4/6      638 Bill Ho               M 68 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:44  9:54 
  183 118/141   15/17    2300 Russell Elovitz       M 53 Olney MD                    30:52  9:56 
  184  64/160    5/10     308 Lisa Shames           F 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:55  9:58 
  185  65/160    8/15    2340 Lydia Chandlee        F 42 Olney MD                    30:56  9:58 
  186  66/160    2/3      750 Edi Collis            F 60 Olney MD            MCRRC   30:57  9:58 
  187  67/160    9/45    2323 Sara Deen             F 11 Silverspring MD             31:01  9:59 
  188 119/141    5/6      536 David Brown           M 69 Potomac MD          MCRRC   31:09 10:02 
  189 120/141    4/5      794 Mohit Bisbey          M  7 Potomac MD          MCRRC   31:10 10:02 
  190 121/141   19/23      36 Samuel Bisbey         M 44 Potomac MD          MCRRC   31:11 10:03 
  191  68/160    9/15     460 Sharlene Deskins      F 47 Seabrook MD         MCRRC   31:12 10:03 
  192  69/160    9/18     748 Kathryn Marron        F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:15 10:04 
  193  70/160   10/45    2328 Mallory Brendel       F 11 Olney MD                    31:23 10:06 
  194                    4011                                                        32:06 10:20 
  195 122/141   16/17    2284 Belayneh Seifu        M 50 Rockville MD        FITGI   32:06 10:20 
  196 123/141    3/4      401 John Noble            M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC   32:12 10:22 
  197  71/160    5/8     2326 Laura Berg            F 23 Olney MD                    32:13 10:23 
  198 124/141   16/17     741 Daniel Haskin         M 47 Gaithersburg MD             32:20 10:25 
  199  72/160   10/18     740 Jermarie Haskin       F 39 Gaithersburg MD             32:20 10:25 
  200  73/160    7/13     260 Daphna Szanto         F 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC   32:26 10:27 
  201  74/160    9/15     818 Padma Raman           F 43 Bethesda MD                 32:28 10:27 
  202  75/160    6/10     737 Linda Kelly           F 55 Derwood MD                  32:36 10:30 
  203  76/160    3/3       61 Wanda Walters         F 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:42 10:32 
  204  77/160    9/15     681 Balaji Subramanian    F 30 Germantown MD       MCRRC   32:54 10:36 
  205  78/160   11/45     815 Megan Enrtght         F 13 Olney MD                    33:15 10:43 
  206                    2304 Robin Zedaker              Olney MD                    33:28 10:47 
  207  79/160   11/18    2290 Carlyn Weaver         F 35 Olney MD                    33:34 10:48 
  208  80/160   12/45     819 Eszter Janossy        F 13 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:39 10:50 
  209  81/160   13/45     730 Emma Campbell         F 10 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:44 10:52 
  210 125/141   20/23     568 Colin Campbell        M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:44 10:52 
  211  82/160   14/45    2247 Abigail Aitken        F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   33:50 10:54 
  212  83/160   10/15     132 Megan Carroll         F 48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:52 10:54 
  213  84/160   15/45    2296 Izabel Waluszko       F  7 Gaithersburg MD             33:57 10:56 
  214 126/141    7/7     2298 Aaaron Banas          M 28 Gaithersburg MD             33:58 10:56 
  215  85/160             817 Monica Berger         F    Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:59 10:56 
  216  86/160    6/8     2286 Kristen Walker        F 24 Silver Spring MD    FITGI   34:10 11:00 
  217                    2237 Catherine Ferentinos                                   34:15 11:02 
  218  87/160   16/45    2257 Mary Joy Mulumba      F 11 Silver Spring MD    FITGI   34:15 11:02 
  219  88/160    6/7      732 Becca Lobel           F 29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:16 11:02 
  220  89/160    2/3       68 Priscilla Prunella    F 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:20 11:03 
  221  90/160   10/15     463 Traci Eagles          F 30 Olney MD            MCRRC   34:21 11:04 
  222  91/160   17/45    2232 Sophia Magann         F  8 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:27 11:06 
  223 127/141   17/17    2277 Ira Lobel             M 53 Albany NY           FITGI   34:29 11:06 
  224  92/160   18/45    2238 Aelena Ferentinos     F  9 Rockville MD        FITGI   34:32 11:07 
  225  93/160   19/45     758 Madeline Daugherty    F 12 Olney MD            MCRRC   34:38 11:09 
  226  94/160   12/18    2273 Andrea Ferentinos     F 39 Rockville MD        FITGI   34:42 11:10 
  227  95/160   11/15     449 Wendy Muldawer        F 49 Onley MD            MCRRC   34:42 11:11 
  228  96/160   11/15    2297 Faith Gill            F 31 Gaithersburg MD             34:44 11:11 
  229  97/160    7/7      782 Jean Haim             F 26 Silver Spring MD            34:49 11:13 
  230  98/160   10/15     490 Kristin Farris        F 40 Olney MD            MCRRC   34:49 11:13 
  231  99/160    7/10     635 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 58 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   34:54 11:14 
  232 128/141    6/6      632 Darryl Fagin          M 69 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:02 11:17 
  233 100/160    3/3      200 Julie Trapp           F 67 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:07 11:19 
  234 129/141            2311 David Frank           M    Brookeville MD              35:23 11:24 
  235 130/141            2308 Matthew Bernhard      M    Olney MD                    35:24 11:24 
  236 131/141   21/23    2299 Chris Stewart         M 41 Gaithersburg MD             35:27 11:25 
  237                    4012                                                        35:28 11:25 
  238 132/141   14/15     135 Stuart Eisen          M 59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:41 11:30 
  239 101/160   12/15    2319 Linda Oconnell        F 49 Brookeville MD              35:47 11:31 
  240 102/160   13/15     738 Debbie Harman         F 49 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   35:47 11:31 
  241 103/160    8/13    2239 Lynn Camacho          F 53 Rockville MD        FITGI   36:03 11:36 
  242 104/160   11/15    2305 Lisa Jordan           F 43 Bethesda MD                 36:06 11:38 
  243 105/160   20/45    2241 Samantha Gomerez      F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   36:08 11:38 
  244 106/160   21/45    2251 Kimberly MacHado-Vela F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   36:09 11:38 
  245 107/160   12/15     735 Elizabeth Zifcak      F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC   36:50 11:52 
  246 133/141   22/23    2288 Michael Wimblerly     M 44 Herndon VA                  36:50 11:52 
  247 108/160   22/45    2244 Corinne Foley         F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   37:04 11:56 
  248 109/160   23/45    2253 Kate Meuse            F  9 Rockville MD        FITGI   37:04 11:56 
  249 110/160   24/45    2261 Thalia Peters         F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   37:17 12:00 
  250 111/160   13/18    2282 Janel Peters          F 39 Rockville MD        FITGI   37:17 12:00 
  251 112/160   25/45    2230 Camille Hoffman       F  9 Rockville MD        FITGI   37:19 12:01 
  252 113/160   13/15     165 Carol Hoffman         F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:20 12:01 
  253 114/160   12/15    2264 Katie Shapot          F 31 Frederick MD        FITGI   37:21 12:02 
  254 115/160   26/45    2225 Michelle Ankrahl      F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   37:22 12:02 
  255 116/160   27/45    2228 Ashley Gonsalves      F  9 Rockville MD        FITGI   37:32 12:05 
  256 117/160   28/45    2310 Samantha Heidler      F 12 Rockville MD                38:11 12:18 
  257 118/160   14/15     812 Shannon Helfert       F 40 Gaithersburg MD             38:43 12:28 
  258 134/141    5/5      811 Britton Helfert       M 10 Gaithersburg MD             38:43 12:28 
  259 119/160   13/15     683 Kathleen Brooks       F 34 Potomac MD          MCRRC   38:56 12:32 
  260 135/141   20/20    2280 Cade Nylund           M 36 Rockville MD        FITGI   38:58 12:33 
  261 120/160   14/15     807 Andrea Worthington-G  F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:02 12:34 
  262 121/160    1/3      783 Lois Dicker           F 72 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:05 12:35 
  263 136/141    4/4      197 Michael Schwed        M 70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:37 12:45 
  264 122/160   15/15    2249 Jessie McGinley       F 44 Silver Spring MD    FITGI   39:52 12:50 
  265 123/160   14/18     795 Jyoti Bisbey          F 37 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:53 12:50 
  266 124/160   15/18    2243 Lora Allison          F 35 Germantown MD       FITGI   39:56 12:52 
  267 125/160   16/18    2293 Kristina Kasnic       F 38 Silver Spring MD            40:10 12:56 
  268 126/160   17/18     595 Jennifer Manzoor      F 38 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   40:10 12:56 
  269 127/160    7/8     2339 Ann McKelvey          F 24 Rockville MD                40:23 13:00 
  270 137/141   17/17     793 Emil Mara             M 47 Gaithersbug MD              40:26 13:01 
  271 128/160   29/45     792 Madeline Mara         F 10 Gaithersburg MD             40:26 13:01 
  272 129/160   30/45    2260 Alejandra Orellana    F 10 Silver Spring MD    FITGI   40:35 13:04 
  273 130/160    9/13    2337 Alice Kelly-Enright   F 51 Olney MD                    40:36 13:04 
  274 138/141   10/10    2269 Freddy Aragor         M 30 Silver Spring MD    FITGI   40:37 13:05 
  275 139/141   15/15     254 Abraham Beltran       M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC   41:02 13:13 
  276 131/160    4/4     2275 Judy Gonsalves        F 17 Rockville MD        FITGI   41:05 13:14 
  277 132/160   31/45    2234 Saron Balayneh        F 11 Rockville MD        FITGI   41:05 13:14 
  278 133/160    8/10    2263 Linda Shapiro         F 58 Olney MD            FITGI   41:09 13:15 
  279 134/160   14/15    2265 Janet Sluzenski       F 49 Bethesda MD         FITGI   41:17 13:17 
  280 135/160    2/3      745 Jamie Wollard         F 73 Rockville MD        MCRRC   41:21 13:19 
  281 136/160   32/45    2226 Claire Cheng          F 10 Potomac MD          FITGI   41:23 13:19 
  282 137/160   33/45    2224 Anna Adhikari         F 11 Rockville MD        FITGI   41:23 13:19 
  283 140/141    1/1       64 Robert Smith          M 77 Comus MD            MCRRC   42:06 13:33 
  284 138/160   10/13    2248 Dara Kaplan           F 53 Olney MD            FITGI   42:08 13:34 
  285 139/160   11/13    2313 Marion Spahn          F 54 Rockville MD                42:08 13:34 
  286 140/160   34/45    2240 Genevieve Hill        F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   42:28 13:40 
  287 141/160   35/45    2227 Samantha Christenson  F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   42:32 13:42 
  288 142/160   15/15    2272 Miriam Christenson    F 46 Rockville MD        FITGI   42:39 13:44 
  289 143/160    8/8     2246 Aleena Hassan         F 24 Rockville MD        FITGI   42:39 13:44 
  290                    4013                                                        42:42 13:45 
  291 144/160   15/15    2256 Leann Mongelluzzo     F 32 Frederick MD        FITGI   42:45 13:46 
  292 145/160   36/45    2255 Kristina Mobley       F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   44:13 14:14 
  293 146/160   18/18    2279 Evonne Mobley         F 38 Rockville MD        FITGI   44:13 14:14 
  294 147/160   37/45    2252 Aral Makert           F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   44:44 14:24 
  295 148/160   38/45    2245 Maddy De Vise         F 10 Garrett Park MD     FITGI   44:47 14:25 
  296 149/160   39/45    2254 Michelle Medina       F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   44:49 14:26 
  297 150/160   12/13    2278 Ginger Lew-Zampieri   F 51 Rockville MD        FITGI   45:00 14:29 
  298 151/160   13/13    2312 Robin Kittleman       F 51 West Friendship MD          45:17 14:35 
  299 152/160    9/10     136 Rona Eisen            F 58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   45:55 14:47 
  300 153/160   10/10    2267 Karla Walker          F 58 Silver Spring MD    FITGI   46:09 14:52 
  301 154/160    3/3       72 Patricia Rich         F 71 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:12 14:53 
  302 155/160   40/45    2229 Jordan Herndon        F 10 Silver Spring MD    FITGI   49:51 16:03 
  303 156/160   41/45    2266 Isabel Torres         F  9 Rockville MD        FITGI   49:52 16:03 
  304 157/160   42/45    2268 Jazmin Zampieri       F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   52:35 16:56 
  305 158/160   43/45    2233 Lucy Fields           F  9 Rockville MD        FITGI   53:41 17:17 
  306 141/141   23/23     733 Justin Fields         M 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:41 17:17 
  307 159/160   44/45    2242 Chelsy Hernandez      F 11 Rockville MD        FITGI   53:41 17:17 
  308 160/160   45/45    2262 Krystal Rivera        F 10 Rockville MD        FITGI   53:56 17:22