Home / Race Results / Jingle Bell Jog 8K

Jingle Bell Jog 8K

Rockville MD,12/11/2011

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 12/18/2011

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/172    1/21     441 Mark Neff             M 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 28:41  5:47 
    2   2/172    1/24     190 Jordan Snyder         M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:15  5:53 
    3   3/172    2/24     398 Doug Woods            M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:25  5:55 
    4   4/172    1/8      532 Charles Bowles        M 28 Boyce VA            MCRRC 29:37  5:58 
    5   5/172    2/21     338 Frank Perna           M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 29:44  5:59 
    6   6/172    1/24     210 James Brameyer        M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:45  5:59 
    7   7/172    3/21     452 David Haaga           M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:47  6:00 
    8   8/172    1/22     296 Dan Lawson            M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:52  6:01 
    9   9/172    4/21      89 Paul Jacobson         M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:24  6:07 
   10  10/172    1/6     1369 Lyle Wilson           M 14 Wheaton MD                31:03  6:15 
   11  11/172    2/22      90 Peter Darmody         M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:09  6:16 
   12  12/172    1/17     623 Brian Davis           M 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:35  6:22 
   13  13/172    1/23     916 Albino Castro         M 50 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 31:43  6:23 
   14  14/172    2/24     538 Yuji Funakoshi        M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:46  6:24 
   15   1/141    1/4      911 Ashlyn Sinclair       F 21 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:59  6:26 
   16  15/172    2/23     320 William Clem          M 51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 32:08  6:28 
   17  16/172    2/17     429 Bernard Kelly         M 37 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 32:19  6:30 
   18  17/172    3/17    3249 Timothy Jardeleza     M 35 Rockville MD              32:26  6:32 
   19  18/172    3/24    1175 Chris Walker          M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:36  6:34 
   20  19/172    4/17    1370 Felix Wang            M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 32:38  6:34 
   21  20/172    3/24     154 Eric Lawrence         M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 32:40  6:35 
   22  21/172    3/23      22 Marty Horan           M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:45  6:36 
   23  22/172    3/22     417 Richard Morgan        M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:47  6:36 
   24  23/172    5/21      42 John Way              M 45 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 32:52  6:37 
   25  24/172    4/24     928 Bart Elias            M 43 Urbana MD           MCRRC 33:00  6:39 
   26  25/172    1/2      420 David Rothman         M 23 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 33:01  6:39 
   27  26/172    5/17    3263 Scott Waterman        M 36 Gaithersburg MD           33:25  6:44 
   28  27/172    6/21     638 Thomas Snyder         M 48 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 33:29  6:44 
   29  28/172    4/23      98 Ralph Lennon          M 50 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 33:29  6:45 
   30  29/172    4/24     410 Jim Lawruk            M 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 33:31  6:45 
   31  30/172    5/23     244 Blake Sajonia         M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:34  6:46 
   32  31/172    5/24    1089 Ambrose Dieringer     M 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 33:36  6:46 
   33  32/172    7/21     245 Lee Firestone         M 45 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 33:45  6:48 
   34  33/172    5/24       4 Ken Earley            M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:58  6:50 
   35  34/172    8/21    1420 Alan Ryder            M 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 34:00  6:51 
   36  35/172    9/21     633 Kenneth Sevik         M 46 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 34:14  6:54 
   37  36/172    6/23     760 Michael Mason         M 54 Spencerville MD     MCRRC 34:23  6:55 
   38  37/172    6/24     705 Luis Diaz             M 34 Jessup MD           MCRRC 34:34  6:58 
   39  38/172    7/24    3194 Eric Rogers           M 33 Bethesda MD               34:36  6:58 
   40  39/172    6/24     187 Jason Beckstrom       M 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC 34:44  7:00 
   41  40/172    4/22     437 Brian Carroll         M 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 34:56  7:02 
   42  41/172    6/17     201 Greg Kemp             M 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 34:58  7:03 
   43  42/172    7/23     780 Andrew Fitzgerald     M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC 34:59  7:03 
   44  43/172   10/21      85 Graham Anderson       M 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:01  7:03 
   45  44/172    2/6     1205 Francis Reyes         M 19 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:03  7:04 
   46  45/172    7/24      21 Mike Acuna            M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 35:05  7:04 
   47  46/172    5/22      70 Ronald Black          M 55 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 35:07  7:04 
   48  47/172    8/24     242 Thomas Young          M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:20  7:07 
   49  48/172    6/22      46 David Dickson         M 56 Olney MD            MCRRC 35:25  7:08 
   50  49/172    1/4      272 Benjamin Baer         M 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 35:36  7:10 
   51  50/172    8/23     379 John O'Dwyer          M 53 McLean VA           MCRRC 35:40  7:11 
   52  51/172   11/21     443 Terry Eickel          M 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC 35:45  7:12 
   53   2/141    1/18     360 Jenny Trombatore      F 33 Germantown MD       MCRRC 35:52  7:13 
   54  52/172    3/6      393 Ismael Harouna        M 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:01  7:15 
   55   3/141    1/8     1974 Susan Joy             F 29 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 36:08  7:17 
   56   4/141    1/23     632 Phyllis Sevik         F 46 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 36:24  7:20 
   57   5/141    2/18     561 Gabriella Wood        F 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 36:28  7:20 
   58  53/172    7/22     440 Bill Loomis           M 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 36:29  7:21 
   59  54/172    9/23     404 Jeff Gura             M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 36:30  7:21 
   60  55/172    9/24     356 Michael Chapple       M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 36:30  7:21 
   61  56/172   10/23    1277 Al Navidi             M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:31  7:21 
   62   6/141    2/23    1439 Leslie Anchor         F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:37  7:22 
   63  57/172   11/23     614 Thomas Jagodits       M 50 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 36:43  7:24 
   64  58/172    7/17     138 David Porton          M 38 Glenwood MD         MCRRC 36:44  7:24 
   65   7/141    1/23    1271 Emily Armstrong       F 42 Rockville MD              36:44  7:24 
   66  59/172    8/24      96 Frank Shi             M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:48  7:25 
   67   8/141    2/23     809 Lisa Fox              F 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 36:49  7:25 
   68  60/172   10/24    1413 Roman Grinyenkov      M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:57  7:26 
   69  61/172    8/22     275 Milan Basta           M 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC 37:08  7:29 
   70  62/172   12/21    3196 Arlen Ricke           M 47 Falls Church VA           37:09  7:29 
   71  63/172    9/22    1417 David Senft           M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:24  7:32 
   72   9/141    1/17     750 Beverly Black         F 50 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 37:26  7:32 
   73  64/172   11/24     308 Brian Marron          M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:28  7:33 
   74  65/172    2/8     3199 Ryan Kennedy          M 27 Silver Spring MD          37:29  7:33 
   75  10/141    2/17     123 Sarah Buckheit        F 50 Reston VA           MCRRC 37:33  7:34 
   76  11/141    3/23     735 Cindy Hutchings       F 48 McLean VA           MCRRC 37:35  7:34 
   77  66/172   12/24      83 Daniel Rubin          M 31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 37:36  7:34 
   78  67/172    9/24     449 John Wordock          M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 37:37  7:34 
   79  12/141    3/23     663 Shelli Beard          F 41 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 37:42  7:35 
   80  13/141    2/4     1203 Eva Rodezno           F 20 Derwood MD          MCRRC 37:45  7:36 
   81  68/172   13/21    3264 Matt Thomas           M 46 Olney MD                  37:48  7:37 
   82  69/172    8/17     448 Paul Dexter           M 38 Derwood MD          MCRRC 37:50  7:37 
   83  70/172   10/22     666 Mark Zimmermann       M 58 Kensington MD       MCRRC 37:51  7:37 
   84  71/172   13/24     229 Jonathan Smink        M 31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 37:57  7:38 
   85  72/172   11/22    3292 Tommy Hunter          M 56 Rockville MD              38:06  7:40 
   86  73/172    9/17     695 Emmanuel Teitelbaum   M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:44  8:00 
   87  74/172   14/24    1434 Josh Chisholm         M 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:44  8:00 
   88  75/172   12/23     294 Kevin Babcock         M 51 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 39:47  8:00 
   89  76/172   13/23    1326 Teddy Gonzales        M 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:53  8:02 
   90  14/141    4/23     483 Karen Gilroy          F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:53  8:02 
   91  77/172   10/17    3425 Jason Kralj           M 35 Rockville MD              39:58  8:03 
   92  78/172    2/4     3255 Shai Bernard          M 13 Bethesda MD               40:02  8:04 
   93  79/172    1/4      355 Walter Brown          M 67 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 40:04  8:04 
   94  80/172   14/23    1424 Peter Yao             M 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:14  8:06 
   95  81/172   10/24     421 Tim Dietz             M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 40:15  8:06 
   96  82/172    3/8     3192 Michael Simms         M 27 Olney MD                  40:16  8:06 
   97  83/172             540 Jeffrey Constantinopl M    Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 40:20  8:07 
   98  84/172    1/9      454 Richard Jefferson     M 64 Germantown MD       MCRRC 40:21  8:08 
   99  85/172   12/22     203 Michael Conroy        M 56 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 40:22  8:08 
  100  15/141    4/23     884 Teresita Cuesta       F 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 40:26  8:08 
  101  16/141    1/3       62 Griffin Myers         F 12 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 40:28  8:09 
  102  17/141    5/23    3423 Lisa Hunter           F 45 Rockville MD              40:29  8:09 
  103  86/172   15/24     257 Travis Litman         M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 40:29  8:09 
  104  18/141    1/5      137 Alice Franks          F 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:32  8:10 
  105  19/141    1/19     460 Melanie Mollica       F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 40:33  8:10 
  106  87/172   11/17    1411 Galen Lawson          M 35 Washington DC       MCRRC 40:46  8:12 
  107  88/172    4/6     1409 Jack Magann           M 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:59  8:15 
  108  20/141    1/7      380 Dee Nelson            F 67 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:00  8:15 
  109  21/141    6/23    3197 Barbara Linteris      F 47 Darnestown MD             41:07  8:17 
  110  22/141    2/8      375 Marci Goldberg        F 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 41:12  8:18 
  111  89/172   11/24    1426 Damon Steele          M 40 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 41:12  8:18 
  112  90/172   16/24    3293 Henriox St Gerald     M 34 Silverspring MD           41:14  8:18 
  113  23/141    2/19     474 Julia Kim             F 36 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 41:17  8:19 
  114  91/172    4/8      675 Jeff Brink            M 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:17  8:19 
  115  92/172   12/24     818 Abiy Zewde            M 44 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 41:20  8:19 
  116  93/172   17/24    1425 Courtney Ray          M 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 41:20  8:19 
  117  24/141    1/9      620 Anne Forsha           F 59 Derwood MD          MCRRC 41:22  8:20 
  118  94/172    3/4     3254 Matthew Woods         M 12 Gaithersburg MD           41:27  8:21 
  119  25/141    3/17     810 Karen Harvey          F 54 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 41:28  8:21 
  120  95/172    2/9      958 Kenneth Swab          M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 41:28  8:21 
  121  96/172   15/23     444 Jeffrey Gitlin        M 53 Damascus MD         MCRRC 41:34  8:22 
  122  97/172    2/2     1206 Daniel Chaitin        M 22 Rockville MD        MCRRC 41:43  8:24 
  123  26/141    3/18     787 Christina Manzi       F 30 McLean VA           MCRRC 42:02  8:28 
  124  98/172   13/24      29 Kam Yee               M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 42:04  8:28 
  125  99/172   14/24     312 Minh Dao              M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 42:15  8:30 
  126  27/141    7/23    1130 Linda Brenner         F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:15  8:30 
  127  28/141    3/19     836 Lara Ecker            F 37 Smithburg MD        MCRRC 42:19  8:31 
  128 100/172   13/22     232 John Alvanis          M 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 42:30  8:33 
  129 101/172    4/4     3259 Theo Testa            M 11 Vienna VA                 42:30  8:33 
  130 102/172   15/24    1418 Joe Testa             M 41 Vienna VA           MCRRC 42:34  8:34 
  131  29/141    4/19    3291 Crystal Townsend      F 36 Germantown MD             42:37  8:35 
  132 103/172    2/4      929 Warren Prunella       M 69 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:41  8:36 
  133 104/172   18/24    1441 Rodney Rivera         M 31 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 42:44  8:36 
  134  30/141    5/23    1405 Lesley Hatch          F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC 42:48  8:37 
  135 105/172   14/22     213 Duane Goddard         M 59 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 42:48  8:37 
  136  31/141    2/5     1318 Ellen Cooper          F 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:49  8:37 
  137 106/172   14/21    1414 Lakshman Ramamurthy   M 46 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 42:50  8:37 
  138 107/172   12/17     838 Michael Fox           M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 42:52  8:38 
  139 108/172   13/17     972 Sri Rapaka            M 35 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 43:01  8:40 
  140  32/141    8/23    1059 Gallya Gannot         F 46 Kensington MD       MCRRC 43:03  8:40 
  141  33/141    4/17    1243 Katharine Daragan     F 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 43:06  8:41 
  142  34/141    2/7      500 Elizabeth Glover      F 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 43:15  8:42 
  143  35/141    9/23    3253 Kim Rosenthal         F 46 Laytonsville MD           43:20  8:44 
  144  36/141    6/23     766 Carol Hoffman         F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:23  8:44 
  145 109/172    3/9      129 George Sushinsky      M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:28  8:45 
  146 110/172   16/24    3256 Andrew Sung           M 42 Bethesda MD               43:39  8:47 
  147 111/172    4/9      446 Donald Schuirmann     M 61 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 43:41  8:48 
  148  37/141    3/4     1189 Jill Schoengold       F 24 Olney MD            MCRRC 43:44  8:48 
  149 112/172   15/22      55 Craig Roodenburg      M 55 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 43:54  8:50 
  150  38/141    7/23    3270 Jennifer Nash         F 40 Gaithersburg MD           44:01  8:52 
  151 113/172   19/24    1432 Adam Stiska           M 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 44:02  8:52 
  152  39/141   10/23     427 Lisa Johnston         F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 44:04  8:52 
  153  40/141    8/23    1430 Heather France        F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 44:04  8:52 
  154  41/141    5/19    1195 Heather Sisan         F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 44:09  8:53 
  155 114/172    5/8     3409 Dagan Culver          M 28 Olney MD                  44:09  8:53 
  156 115/172   15/21     195 Mansur Mustapha       M 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 44:39  8:59 
  157  42/141    3/5      463 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 61 Washington DC       MCRRC 44:48  9:01 
  158  43/141    4/18    1185 Jennifer Oetken       F 31 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 44:53  9:02 
  159  44/141    5/18     387 Lindsay Jauss         F 34 Kensington MD       MCRRC 44:55  9:03 
  160  45/141    9/23     397 Cindy Cohen           F 42 Washington DC       MCRRC 44:56  9:03 
  161  46/141    5/17      18 Shirley Skorbiansky   F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 45:02  9:04 
  162  47/141    6/17    3198 Therese McAllister    F 53 Darnestown MD             45:07  9:05 
  163 116/172   20/24    3200 Mike Shulman          M 34 Clarksburg MD             45:15  9:07 
  164  48/141    6/19    3193 Jennifer Loyd         F 35 Rockville MD              45:18  9:07 
  165  49/141   10/23    1423 Rebecca Birch         F 40 Rockville MD        MCRCC 45:20  9:08 
  166  50/141   11/23    1402 Elizabeth Zifcak      F 40 Kensington MD       MCRRC 45:23  9:08 
  167 117/172    5/9      661 Lee Feldstein         M 61 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 45:37  9:11 
  168  51/141   11/23     361 Julie Donovan         F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 45:40  9:12 
  169  52/141    7/17    1407 Susan Verner          F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 45:41  9:12 
  170  53/141   12/23    1406 Melissa Keller        F 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 45:42  9:12 
  171 118/172   21/24    1422 Julio Giron           M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 45:43  9:12 
  172  54/141    7/19    3273 Christine Quinn       F 38 Olney MD                  46:12  9:18 
  173  55/141   12/23     974 Renee Howell          F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 46:15  9:19 
  174  56/141    6/18    3275 Dawn Zimmerman        F 30 New Market MD             46:17  9:19 
  175 119/172   17/24    1403 Howard Philips        M 43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 46:17  9:19 
  176  57/141    3/7      177 Gretchen Bolton       F 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 46:19  9:19 
  177  58/141    8/17     374 Janet Bergman         F 54 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 46:21  9:20 
  178  59/141    2/9      796 Susan Garfield        F 59 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 46:24  9:20 
  179 120/172   16/21     160 Steve Von Wald        M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 46:26  9:21 
  180  60/141    3/9     3272 Linda Griffin         F 57 Rockville MD              46:33  9:22 
  181 121/172    6/8     3251 James Polcaro         M 29 Gaithersburg MD           47:04  9:28 
  182 122/172   16/22    1367 Steven Beatrice       M 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 47:06  9:29 
  183  61/141    9/17    3258 Laurie Rosenberg      F 50 Rockville MD              47:13  9:30 
  184  62/141   10/17    1258 Ye Moore              F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 47:24  9:32 
  185 123/172    1/5      465 Bill Sollers          M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 47:32  9:34 
  186 124/172    6/9     3265 Richard Savage        M 64 Silver Spring MD          47:34  9:34 
  187  63/141    8/19    1433 Chris Chisholm        F 37 Derwood MD          MCRRC 47:45  9:37 
  188 125/172   17/21    1125 Robert Gherman        M 45 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 47:47  9:37 
  189 126/172    7/9      162 Jon Palks             M 61 Bowie MD            MCRRC 47:53  9:38 
  190 127/172   16/23     722 Dave Barr             M 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC 47:55  9:39 
  191  64/141    2/3     1342 Gabriella Capizzi     F 10 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 48:02  9:40 
  192  65/141   13/23    1347 Mary Capizzi          F 45 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 48:05  9:41 
  193  66/141    4/9      166 Carol Toll            F 57 Olney MD            MCRRC 48:12  9:42 
  194 128/172   14/17    3290 John Townsend         M 36 Germantown MD             48:13  9:42 
  195 129/172   18/24    3250 Vinh-Phuc Nguyen      M 41 Potomac MD                48:13  9:42 
  196 130/172   19/24     255 Chuck Potter          M 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 48:13  9:42 
  197 131/172   15/17    1229 Scott Chidakel        M 38 Damascus MD         MCRRC 48:22  9:44 
  198  67/141    9/19     282 Robin Shepherd        F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 48:23  9:44 
  199  68/141   11/17     612 Lily Burch            F 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 48:27  9:45 
  200  69/141   13/23     241 Gail Edwards          F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 48:29  9:46 
  201 132/172    5/6      146 Brandon Nguyen        M 16 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 48:41  9:48 
  202 133/172   17/23    3246 Dong Vo               M 54 Columbia MD               48:46  9:49 
  203  70/141   10/19    1408 Susan Redwood         F 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 48:48  9:49 
  204  71/141   14/23    3294 Fabiola Chacon        F 44 Rockville MD              48:49  9:50 
  205 134/172   17/22     165 Bill Scott            M 58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:03  9:52 
  206 135/172   18/23    1446 Andrew Weiss          M 52 Potomac MD                49:16  9:55 
  207 136/172   20/24     148 Linh Nguyen           M 44 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 49:21  9:56 
  208  72/141    4/7      323 Linda Yarr            F 66 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:24  9:57 
  209  73/141    7/18    1410 Julie Lawson          F 32 Washington DC       MCRRC 49:28  9:57 
  210  74/141    8/18    3424 Marianne Terrot       F 32 Rockville MD              49:29  9:58 
  211 137/172   21/24     508 Hung Nguyen           M 43 Damascus MD         MCRRC 49:32  9:58 
  212  75/141   12/17     445 Bonnie Gitlin         F 50 Damascus MD         MCRRC 49:34  9:59 
  213 138/172    1/1      118 Jack McMahon          M 80 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 49:53 10:03 
  214  76/141   15/23     202 Heather Astwood       F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 50:00 10:04 
  215 139/172   19/23    3408 Bill Breen            M 54 Frederick MD              50:16 10:07 
  216 140/172   18/21     285 Richard Canter        M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 50:25 10:09 
  217 141/172   18/22      94 Martin Kiebert        M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC 50:40 10:12 
  218 142/172   20/23     578 Paul Englehart        M 53 Derwood MD          MCRRC 50:44 10:13 
  219  77/141    3/8      684 Crystal Lim           F 26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 50:56 10:15 
  220 143/172    2/5      679 Marvin Rosenstein     M 71 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 50:57 10:15 
  221 144/172    3/5      291 Michael Leonard       M 73 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 51:08 10:18 
  222 145/172   19/21     487 Gotthard Saghi-Szabo  M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:09 10:18 
  223  78/141    1/3     1429 Ali Friedman          F 14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 51:15 10:19 
  224 146/172   21/23    1428 Eric Friedman         M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 51:16 10:19 
  225  79/141    9/18       2 Mical Honigfort       F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 51:19 10:20 
  226  80/141   16/23      66 Michelle Price        F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 51:19 10:20 
  227 147/172    8/9     3188 Bob Sommerville       M 63 Westminister MD           51:25 10:21 
  228  81/141   13/17     344 Daphna Szanto         F 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 51:38 10:24 
  229  82/141    2/3       52 Natalie Kaiser        F 14 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 51:40 10:24 
  230 148/172   20/21      47 Thomas Kaiser         M 48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 51:43 10:25 
  231 149/172   22/24      36 Brian Donaldson       M 34 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 52:06 10:29 
  232  83/141   10/18    1058 Aki Noguchi           F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 52:07 10:29 
  233 150/172   22/24     997 Matthew Foutz         M 42 Derwood MD          MCRRC 52:08 10:30 
  234  84/141   11/18     755 Makiko Inove          F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 52:08 10:30 
  235 151/172   22/23     910 Don Bordine           M 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC 52:20 10:32 
  236  85/141   14/23    3257 Heidi Sung            F 47 Bethesda MD               52:20 10:32 
  237 152/172    9/9     1431 David Pincus          M 62 Potomac MD          MCRRC 52:32 10:34 
  238 153/172   16/17     751 Grady Gary            M 36 Olney MD            MCRRC 52:36 10:35 
  239  86/141   11/19    3267 Jennifer Madison      F 38 Brookeville MD            52:36 10:35 
  240  87/141   12/18     850 Debra Spagnola        F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 52:43 10:37 
  241 154/172   19/22    1169 Jack Edwards          M 58 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 52:52 10:38 
  242  88/141   15/23    1416 Virginia Senft        F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 53:16 10:43 
  243 155/172   23/23     970 Steven Jarman         M 51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 53:22 10:45 
  244  89/141   14/17     631 Jeanne Hamrick        F 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 53:26 10:45 
  245 156/172    6/6     1273 Shaswot Sharma        M 14 Rockville MD              53:45 10:49 
  246 157/172   23/24    1253 Vivek Ramani          M 41 Derwood MD          MCRRC 53:55 10:51 
  247  90/141   16/23    3289 Alethea Bacos         F 49 Rockville MD              53:57 10:52 
  248 158/172   20/22    3271 Kevin Benson          M 57 Germantown MD             54:20 10:56 
  249 159/172   23/24    3411 Eric Rager            M 32 Kensington MD             54:22 10:57 
  250  91/141    3/3       88 Perrin Myers          F  8 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 54:25 10:57 
  251  92/141   17/23      14 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 54:27 10:58 
  252  93/141   18/23    3262 Sara Grimes           F 44 Germantown MD             54:30 10:58 
  253  94/141   12/19     196 Christine Hsu         F 39 Washington DC       MCRRC 54:48 11:02 
  254 160/172    3/4      720 Willim Ho             M 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC 54:51 11:02 
  255  95/141   13/19    3285 Kris Hartley          F 38 Rockville MD              54:52 11:03 
  256  96/141   17/23    3274 Terri Roberston       F 45 Rockville MD              54:52 11:03 
  257  97/141   13/18    1035 Heather Fisher        F 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 54:55 11:03 
  258  98/141   14/18    3266 Linda Banda           F 31 Silverspring MD           55:05 11:05 
  259  99/141   14/19     394 Char Harouna          F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 55:06 11:06 
  260 100/141    5/7      906 Priscilla Prunella    F 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC 55:13 11:07 
  261 101/141   19/23    3252 Regina Spallone       F 44 Silver Spring MD          56:01 11:16 
  262 102/141    4/8     3422 Jewel Johnson         F 28 Hyattsville MD            56:04 11:17 
  263 103/141    3/3     1346 Margaret Capizzi      F 15 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 56:35 11:23 
  264 104/141   20/23    1275 Shobha Sharma         F 43 Rockville MD              56:43 11:25 
  265 105/141   18/23     212 Megan Carroll         F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 56:57 11:28 
  266 106/141   19/23     945 Caren Jew             F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 56:57 11:28 
  267 107/141    6/7       65 Julie Trapp           F 66 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 57:18 11:32 
  268 161/172   24/24    3191 Glenn Magda           M 41 Germantown MD             57:23 11:33 
  269 162/172   21/22     164 Hiroki Iwahashi       M 56 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 57:34 11:35 
  270                    1444 Unknown Runner             -                         57:36 11:36 
  271 108/141   15/19    1445 Sandra Guinan         F 38 Rockville MD              57:37 11:36 
  272 109/141   16/19    3276 Susan Ali             F 39 N Potomac MD              57:43 11:37 
  273 110/141   15/18    1335 Lindsay Aaronson      F 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 58:09 11:42 
  274 111/141   20/23    3195 Leah Ricke            F 46 Falls Church VA           58:24 11:45 
  275 112/141             637 Eszter Janossy        F    Rockville MD        MCRRC 59:18 11:56 
  276 113/141   15/17    3407 Diane Breen           F 51 Frederick MD              59:31 11:59 
  277 163/172    7/8     3287 Roberick Carey        M 29 Silverspring MD           59:33 11:59 
  278 114/141    5/9     3261 Susan Page            F 59 Rockville MD              59:46 12:02 
  279 115/141    6/9      211 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 57 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 59:56 12:04 
  280 116/141   21/23    1419 Jennifer Dugan        F 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 60:14 12:07 
  281 117/141   16/17    1421 Debra Chambliss       F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 60:23 12:09 
  282 118/141   21/23     797 Judith Scott          F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 60:24 12:10 
  283 119/141    7/9     1404 Rainell Miller        F 58 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 60:48 12:14 
  284 120/141   16/18    3283 Laura Yee             F 32 Kensington MD             60:51 12:15 
  285 164/172   24/24    3284 Matthew Buck          M 31 Kensington MD             60:52 12:15 
  286 165/172   17/17    1415 Miyoshi Thomas        M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 61:18 12:20 
  287 121/141   17/19    1427 Cathlyn Lynch         F 39 Potomac MD          MCRRC 61:41 12:25 
  288 122/141    5/8     3277 Rachel Kruth          F 28 Gaithersburg MD           62:05 12:30 
  289                    4003 Unknown Runner             -                         62:06 12:30 
  290 123/141   17/18    3269 Gabriela Vallejos     F 31 Rockville MD              62:09 12:30 
  291 124/141   18/19    3268 Thea Rudland          F 35 Frederick MD              62:46 12:38 
  292 125/141    8/9       15 Christina Caravoulias F 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 63:40 12:49 
  293 126/141    6/8     3248 Chioma Okoro          F 28 Germantown MD             63:47 12:50 
  294 127/141   19/19    3247 Seong Ko              F 38 Boyds MD                  63:48 12:50 
  295 128/141    4/5     3260 Jean Pagan-Bullock    F 63 Giathersburg MD           63:59 12:53 
  296 129/141   17/17     339 Sharyn Gordon         F 52 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 64:03 12:54 
  297 130/141   22/23    1254 Chris Avedisian       F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 65:03 13:06 
  298 166/172   21/21      48 Glenn Mossy           M 48 Ijamsville MD       MCRRC 65:03 13:06 
  299 131/141   22/23    1321 Beverly Magda         F 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 65:18 13:09 
  300 132/141    5/5     1401 Dorothy Miller        F 61 Mont Village MD     MCRRC 65:27 13:10 
  301 167/172    4/5       72 Stanley Way           M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 65:34 13:12 
  302 133/141    7/8     1438 Leslie Whiting        F 26 Rockville MD        MCRRC 65:35 13:12 
  303 134/141   23/23    1302 Gretchen Rimkus       F 47 Rockville MD              66:23 13:22 
  304 168/172    4/4      556 Michael Schwed        M 69 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 66:34 13:24 
  305 135/141    9/9     1412 Margaret Fisher       F 57 Cabin John MD       MCRRC 66:36 13:24 
  306 136/141    1/1      593 Lois Dicker           F 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 66:40 13:25 
  307 137/141    4/4     3189 Daniela Amar          F 24 Rockville MD              68:14 13:44 
  308 169/172    8/8     3190 Sebastian Amar        M 28 Rockville MD              68:15 13:44 
  309 138/141    7/7     1442 Barbara Attardi       F 67 Rockville MD        MCRRC 68:31 13:47 
  310 170/172    1/1      794 Robert Smith          M 77 Comus MD            MCRRC 69:03 13:54 
  311 139/141    8/8     3286 Dana Williams         F 27 Germantown MD             73:24 14:46 
  312 140/141   18/18    3288 Autumn Freitag        F 31 Idamsville MD             73:25 14:47 
  313 171/172   22/22     273 Steven Ferguson       M 57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 75:52 15:16 
  314 141/141   23/23    1437 Kim Dinn              F 42 Kensington MD       MCRRC 75:55 15:17 
  315 172/172    5/5     1443 Richard Cronin        M 70 Washington DC       MCRRC 84:25 16:59