Home / Race Results / Turkey Burnoff 10Mi

Turkey Burnoff 10Mi

Gaithersburg MD, 11/26/2011

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 12/3/2011

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/129    1/15     740 Edi Turco             M 38 Arlington VA        MCRRC   59:49  5:59 
    2   2/129    1/10    1355 John Reuland          M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:00:00  6:00 
    3   3/129    1/4      532 Charles Bowles        M 28 Boyce VA            MCRRC 1:02:24  6:15 
    4   4/129    1/18     338 Frank Perna           M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:02:26  6:15 
    5   5/129    2/10     210 James Brameyer        M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:04:09  6:25 
    6   1/99     1/19    3167 Desiree Ficker        F 34 Austin TX                 1:04:32  6:28 
    7   6/129    3/10      97 Yukun Fung            M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:04:54  6:30 
    8   7/129    1/23     293 Art Drisko            M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:04:58  6:30 
    9   8/129    2/23     629 Joerg Schroeder       M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:05:35  6:34 
   10   9/129    1/18     916 Albino Castro         M 50 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 1:06:26  6:39 
   11  10/129    1/7     3379 John Franceski        M 16 Potomac MD                1:07:10  6:43 
   12   2/99     1/8      770 Halsey Sinclair       F 21 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:07:49  6:47 
   13  11/129    3/23    3139 Kai Uwe Poessel       M 43 North Potomac MD          1:09:01  6:55 
   14   3/99     2/8     3362 Katherine Laco        F 23 Potomac MD                1:09:05  6:55 
   15  12/129    2/15    1370 Felix Wang            M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:09:11  6:56 
   16  13/129    2/18     670 Eric Singer           M 51 N Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:09:15  6:56 
   17  14/129    2/18     827 Daniel Kahn           M 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:09:29  6:57 
   18  15/129    3/18      25 Trey Kinkead          M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:09:44  6:59 
   19  16/129    4/18      42 John Way              M 45 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:10:02  7:01 
   20  17/129    4/10     602 Jeff Mehr             M 32 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:10:14  7:02 
   21  18/129    1/6     3178 Gregory Vogel         M 20 Silver Spring MD          1:10:32  7:04 
   22   4/99     1/14    1284 Jrennifer Sample      F 36 Chevy Chase MD            1:11:25  7:09 
   23  19/129    5/18     633 Kenneth Sevik         M 46 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 1:11:38  7:10 
   24  20/129    3/18      98 Ralph Lennon          M 50 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:11:43  7:11 
   25  21/129    1/7      113 Timothy Morgan        M 60 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:11:58  7:12 
   26  22/129    4/18     244 Blake Sajonia         M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:12:14  7:14 
   27  23/129    3/15     758 Michael Hagan         M 38 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 1:12:55  7:18 
   28  24/129    4/23    3157 Dan Poppert           M 40 Frederick MD              1:13:11  7:20 
   29  25/129    6/18     638 Thomas Snyder         M 48 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 1:13:27  7:21 
   30   5/99     1/14    3101 Rachel Clattenburg    F 27 Washington DC             1:14:15  7:26 
   31  26/129    7/18     443 Terry Eickel          M 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:14:17  7:26 
   32  27/129    8/18      85 Graham Anderson       M 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:14:20  7:26 
   33  28/129    9/18     319 Robert McCaffrey      M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:14:23  7:27 
   34  29/129    5/23     226 Daniel Reichmann      M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:14:31  7:27 
   35  30/129    1/12      70 Ronald Black          M 55 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 1:15:18  7:32 
   36  31/129    6/23     187 Jason Beckstrom       M 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:15:22  7:33 
   37  32/129    7/23    3155 Jason Knowles         M 42 Alexandria VA             1:15:31  7:34 
   38  33/129    2/12     440 Bill Loomis           M 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:15:39  7:34 
   39  34/129   10/18    3138 Rob Sichau            M 47 Alexandria VA             1:15:46  7:35 
   40  35/129    4/15    3357 Ian Spielman          M 35 Gaithersburg MD           1:16:00  7:36 
   41  36/129    5/18      41 Douglas Watt          M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:16:10  7:37 
   42  37/129    2/4      546 Hai Nguyen            M 28 Laurel MD           MCRRC 1:16:22  7:39 
   43   6/99     2/19    3432 Nicola Craver         F 30 New York NY               1:16:29  7:39 
   44  38/129    2/7     1314 Andrew Lu             M 16 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:16:30  7:39 
   45  39/129    5/10    3129 Chris Farmer          M 32 Columbia MD               1:16:36  7:40 
   46  40/129    2/6     3401 Ezra Kebrab           M 20 Rockville MD              1:16:38  7:40 
   47  41/129    3/7       64 Colin Gura            M 17 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:16:44  7:41 
   48  42/129    4/7     1205 Francis Reyes         M 19 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:16:47  7:41 
   49  43/129    8/23    1255 Shankaran Pandalai    M 44 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:16:57  7:42 
   50   7/99     1/7     3376 Betty Blank           F 58 Falls Church VA           1:17:08  7:43 
   51  44/129    5/15     271 Matt Baer             M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:17:36  7:46 
   52  45/129    9/23    1285 Viney Saini           M 44 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:17:40  7:46 
   53  46/129   10/23     258 Paul Meloan           M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:18:03  7:49 
   54  47/129    3/4     3358 Ross Willias          M 27 Gathersburg MD            1:18:17  7:50 
   55  48/129   11/23    3380 Aaron Mantel          M 43 Gaithersburg MD           1:18:19  7:50 
   56   8/99     3/19     561 Gabriella Wood        F 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:18:23  7:51 
   57  49/129    6/18     614 Thomas Jagodits       M 50 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:18:26  7:51 
   58  50/129    7/18     321 Kirk Gordon           M 54 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 1:18:52  7:54 
   59  51/129   12/23     570 Stephen Rothandler    M 42 Burke VA            MCRRC 1:18:52  7:54 
   60  52/129    4/4      866 Daniel Roberts        M 26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:19:07  7:55 
   61  53/129    3/6     1206 Daniel Chaitin        M 22 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:19:21  7:57 
   62  54/129   11/18    3126 Daniel Queuedo        M 48 Germantown MD             1:19:25  7:57 
   63  55/129   13/23       4 Ken Earley            M 43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:19:30  7:57 
   64  56/129    8/18     404 Jeff Gura             M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:19:38  7:58 
   65   9/99     2/14    1220 Teah Devan            F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:19:50  7:59 
   66  10/99     1/9      123 Sarah Buckheit        F 50 Reston VA           MCRRC 1:19:56  8:00 
   67  57/129    9/18     379 John O'Dwyer          M 53 McLean VA           MCRRC 1:19:57  8:00 
   68  11/99     1/12     809 Lisa Fox              F 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:20:03  8:01 
   69  58/129    1/4      324 Donald Hensel         M 66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:20:12  8:02 
   70  12/99     2/14    3430 Brielle Dana          F 26 Rockville MD              1:20:28  8:03 
   71  59/129    6/10     242 Thomas Young          M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:20:31  8:04 
   72  60/129    3/12     666 Mark Zimmermann       M 58 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:20:39  8:04 
   73  61/129    2/4      355 Walter Brown          M 67 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:20:55  8:06 
   74  62/129    7/10     356 Michael Chapple       M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:21:17  8:08 
   75  63/129    5/7     3110 Micah Goldblum        M 19 Baltimore MD              1:21:33  8:10 
   76  13/99     2/12     389 Karen Young           F 42 Boyds MD            MCRRC 1:21:53  8:12 
   77  14/99     1/10    3237 Rachel Monderer       F 49 Johnson City TN           1:21:55  8:12 
   78  64/129    6/7     3111 Eliot Golin           M 17 Pittsburgh PA             1:21:59  8:12 
   79  65/129    7/7      393 Ismael Harouna        M 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:22:00  8:12 
   80  15/99     3/12    3395 Carolyn Jefferson     F 44 Boyds MD                  1:22:05  8:13 
   81  16/99     2/10     632 Phyllis Sevik         F 46 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 1:22:06  8:13 
   82  17/99     3/14     741 Simonetta Nussio      F 37 Arlington VA        MCRRC 1:22:09  8:13 
   83  66/129    4/12     203 Michael Conroy        M 56 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 1:22:30  8:15 
   84  67/129   14/23     774 Daryl Hultquist       M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:22:41  8:17 
   85  68/129    8/10      36 Brian Donaldson       M 34 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:22:49  8:17 
   86  69/129    6/15     191 Brian Hensel          M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:22:51  8:18 
   87  70/129   10/18    1277 Al Navidi             M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:23:14  8:20 
   88  71/129   15/23    1024 Conroy Zien           M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:23:28  8:21 
   89  18/99     3/10     884 Teresita Cuesta       F 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:23:41  8:23 
   90  19/99     4/19     787 Christina Manzi       F 30 McLean VA           MCRRC 1:23:45  8:23 
   91  72/129    2/7       57 Ernest Ryan           M 60 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:23:47  8:23 
   92  20/99     3/8     1203 Eva Rodezno           F 20 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:24:16  8:26 
   93  73/129   12/18     309 Gary Bowman           M 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:24:17  8:26 
   94  74/129    7/15    3458 Fed Bernal            M 37 Gaithersburg MD           1:24:20  8:26 
   95  75/129   11/18     174 Nick Levintow         M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:24:38  8:28 
   96  76/129   12/18     294 Kevin Babcock         M 51 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:24:40  8:28 
   97  77/129   13/18    1306 Eric Johnston         M 47 Ellicott City MD          1:24:41  8:29 
   98  78/129   14/18     329 Glenn Golding         M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:24:41  8:29 
   99  21/99     4/14     259 Meredith Zanni        F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:24:44  8:29 
  100  22/99     1/3      137 Alice Franks          F 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:24:47  8:29 
  101  23/99     4/8      599 Amanda An             F 23 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 1:24:49  8:29 
  102  79/129   16/23     449 John Wordock          M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:25:03  8:31 
  103  80/129   13/18     159 Kevin McMahon         M 51 Herndon VA          MCRRC 1:25:26  8:33 
  104  24/99     5/19    1283 Laura Gittleson       F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:25:29  8:33 
  105  25/99     4/12    1278 Jane Heinrichs        F 42 Chevy Chase MD            1:26:14  8:38 
  106  26/99     4/10    1130 Linda Brenner         F 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:26:19  8:38 
  107  27/99     5/14     682 Whiney Cummins        F 35 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:26:25  8:39 
  108  28/99     2/9     1085 Audrey Fincher        F 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:26:32  8:40 
  109  29/99     3/14     497 Cynthia Landesberg    F 27 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:26:38  8:40 
  110  81/129   17/23      29 Kam Yee               M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:26:40  8:40 
  111  82/129   18/23    1366 Ken Pavelle           M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:26:43  8:41 
  112  30/99     5/8     3477 Kelly Cadigan         F 24 Avondale AZ               1:26:46  8:41 
  113  83/129   19/23     997 Matthew Foutz         M 42 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:27:08  8:43 
  114  84/129    1/1     3146 Shai Bleu Bernard     M 13 Bethesda MD               1:27:29  8:45 
  115  31/99     3/9     3135 Leslie Pokladnik      F 52 Fairfax VA                1:27:44  8:47 
  116  32/99     4/14    3374 Lauren Puca           F 27 Bethesda MD               1:28:03  8:49 
  117  33/99     6/14    1305 Maiko Callister       F 37 Takoma Park MD            1:28:14  8:50 
  118  34/99     6/19    1257 Adeline Ntam          F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:28:28  8:51 
  119  35/99     7/19     263 Jennifer Willis       F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:28:42  8:53 
  120  36/99     7/14     474 Julia Kim             F 36 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:28:45  8:53 
  121  37/99     8/19    3385 Amy Ostrow            F 32 Gaithersburg MD           1:28:48  8:53 
  122  38/99     5/12     663 Shelli Beard          F 41 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:28:48  8:53 
  123  85/129   20/23    3158 Cliff Bansa           M 43 Germantown MD             1:28:54  8:54 
  124  86/129    8/15    3337 Immanuel Steinhilper  M 35 Washington DC             1:29:03  8:55 
  125  39/99     2/7      620 Anne Forsha           F 59 Derwood MD          MCRRC 1:29:26  8:57 
  126  40/99     9/19    3243 Dawn Cauley           F 34 Germantown MD             1:29:37  8:58 
  127  41/99     5/14    3469 Mary Obaka            F 29 Indianapolis IN           1:29:48  8:59 
  128  42/99     5/10      33 Gina Acuna            F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:30:02  9:01 
  129  43/99    10/19     784 Kristin Cundick       F 34 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:30:05  9:01 
  130  87/129   14/18      11 Don Libes             M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:30:15  9:02 
  131  44/99     6/10    1325 Dawn Wear             F 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:30:19  9:02 
  132  45/99     6/14     386 Elaine Bond           F 28 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 1:30:23  9:03 
  133  88/129   15/18    1338 William Bowen Jr.     M 49 Annapolis MD        MCRRC 1:30:29  9:03 
  134  89/129    5/12      55 Craig Roodenburg      M 55 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:30:30  9:03 
  135  90/129    6/12     495 Jeff Solar            M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:30:35  9:04 
  136  91/129    9/15    1297 Timothy Willis        M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:31:12  9:08 
  137  46/99     8/14    1293 Nicole Whitman        F 39                           1:31:25  9:09 
  138  47/99     6/8      980 Jessica Darcis        F 22 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:31:32  9:10 
  139  92/129   10/15    1047 Martin Weiss          M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:31:35  9:10 
  140  93/129    3/7      454 Richard Jefferson     M 64 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:31:44  9:11 
  141  94/129    4/7     3484 Manhang Bae           M 60 Laurel MD                 1:32:02  9:13 
  142                    2480 Unknown Runner             X                         1:32:18  9:14 
  143  95/129             669 Stephen Manger        M    Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:32:39  9:16 
  144  48/99     4/9     1349 Natalie Jenkins       F 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:32:45  9:17 
  145  49/99     3/7       53 Sunny Kim Fitzgerald  F 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:32:45  9:17 
  146  50/99     2/3     1318 Ellen Cooper          F 60 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:33:14  9:20 
  147  51/99     7/14    3396 Lauel Peterson        F 27 Washington DC             1:33:34  9:22 
  148  52/99     8/14    1354 Jamie Reuland         F 26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:33:34  9:22 
  149  96/129   11/15    3492 Damon Kellor          M 39 Alliance OH               1:33:37  9:22 
  150  97/129   15/18    3169 Rene Miranda          M 53 Germantown MD             1:33:39  9:22 
  151  98/129   12/15    1083 Ick Ho Kim            M 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:33:40  9:22 
  152  53/99    11/19     755 Makiko Inove          F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:33:41  9:23 
  153  99/129   21/23    1339 Rick Desper           M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:34:16  9:26 
  154  54/99     9/14    3154 Stephanie Tan         F 29 Rockville MD              1:34:32  9:28 
  155  55/99     7/10     142 Katherine Schexneider F 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:34:46  9:29 
  156  56/99    12/19    3463 Audrey Gugemheim      F 32 New York NY               1:34:58  9:30 
  157 100/129   13/15     972 Sri Rapaka            M 35 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 1:35:12  9:32 
  158 101/129    5/7      129 George Sushinsky      M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:35:18  9:32 
  159 102/129   16/18    1332 Kihoon Lee            M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:35:32  9:34 
  160  57/99     6/12     397 Cindy Cohen           F 42 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:35:35  9:34 
  161 103/129    4/6      706 Paul Young            M 20 Arlington VA        MCRRC 1:35:43  9:35 
  162  58/99    13/19     783 Kate Green            F 31 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 1:35:51  9:36 
  163 104/129    7/12     232 John Alvanis          M 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:35:57  9:36 
  164  59/99    14/19    1286 Emma Todd             F 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:36:08  9:37 
  165  60/99     9/14    3326 Colleen Roux          F 37 Silver Spring MD          1:36:09  9:37 
  166  61/99    10/14    3482 Pamela Corbett        F 27 Brooklyn NY               1:36:12  9:38 
  167  62/99    11/14    3147 Tiziana Difabio       F 27 Rockville MD              1:36:12  9:38 
  168 105/129    6/7      958 Kenneth Swab          M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:36:12  9:38 
  169 106/129    8/12    3383 Paul B Wetzstein      M 55 Laurel MD                 1:36:15  9:38 
  170 107/129    9/12    1031 Serey Kiman           M 57 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:36:19  9:38 
  171 108/129    9/10    3460 Nate Mote             M 33 Germantown MD             1:36:52  9:42 
  172  63/99     5/9       18 Shirley Skorbiansky   F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:37:03  9:43 
  173  64/99     4/7      796 Susan Garfield        F 59 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 1:37:06  9:43 
  174 109/129   10/12      58 Barry Smith           M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:37:09  9:43 
  175  65/99    10/14    1197 Lori Murphy           F 38 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 1:37:17  9:44 
  176 110/129    5/6     3104 Brian Layer           M 24 Beltsville MD             1:37:23  9:45 
  177 111/129   22/23    3108 Will Styne            M 41 Silver Spring MD          1:37:35  9:46 
  178 112/129   10/10    3160 Michael Shulman       M 34 Clarksburg MD             1:37:54  9:48 
  179  66/99    11/14     486 Alyssa Smith          F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:37:55  9:48 
  180  67/99     6/9      408 Michele McLeod        F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:37:59  9:48 
  181  68/99    15/19    3150 Illana Beatty         F 32 Arlington VA              1:38:08  9:49 
  182 113/129   14/15    3125 Hompeng Komthirath    M 37 Richmond VA               1:38:10  9:49 
  183  69/99    12/14     375 Marci Goldberg        F 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:39:08  9:55 
  184  70/99     7/12      66 Michelle Price        F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:39:28  9:57 
  185  71/99    16/19    1218 Letitia Pinkney       F 33 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:39:46  9:59 
  186  72/99     7/8     1194 Katherine Young       F 22 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:39:50  9:59 
  187 114/129    6/6     3429 Pedro Dana            M 23 Chevy Chase MD            1:39:55 10:00 
  188 115/129   17/18     195 Mansur Mustapha       M 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:40:00 10:00 
  189 116/129   15/15    3116 Terrence Brennan      M 38 Alexandria VA             1:40:01 10:01 
  190  73/99     8/10    3140 Ute Poessel           F 46 N Potomac MD              1:40:30 10:03 
  191 117/129    3/4      673 Thomas Kramer         M 67 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:41:03 10:07 
  192  74/99     8/8     1042 Samantha Peters       F 22 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:42:05 10:13 
  193  75/99     8/12    3462 Lauren Chelf          F 41 Rockville MD              1:42:12 10:14 
  194  76/99     9/12    3465 Maya Bruck            F 43 Arlington VA              1:42:17 10:14 
  195 118/129    4/4     3113 Peter Strople         M 69 Florence KY               1:42:19 10:14 
  196 119/129   16/18     302 Yi Dang               M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:43:21 10:21 
  197 120/129   17/18     267 Henry Otto            M 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:43:30 10:21 
  198  77/99    10/12     241 Gail Edwards          F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:43:47 10:23 
  199  78/99     7/9     1258 Ye Moore              F 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:43:54 10:24 
  200 121/129    7/7      125 Stan Pawlowski        M 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:44:03 10:25 
  201  79/99     8/9     3137 Laura Norcutt         F 52 Reston VA                 1:44:08 10:25 
  202  80/99    12/14    3122 Renee Walker          F 39 Gaithersburg MD           1:44:29 10:27 
  203  81/99    17/19    3121 Kate Policar          F 31 Gaithersburg MD           1:44:29 10:27 
  204  82/99    13/14    3161 Adelia Nichols        F 27 Rockville MD              1:45:58 10:36 
  205 122/129   11/12     165 Bill Scott            M 58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:46:45 10:41 
  206  83/99     9/10     326 Sharlene Deskins      F 46 Seabrook MD         MCRRC 1:47:21 10:45 
  207  84/99     9/9     3391 Judy Goffi            F 51 Walkersville MD           1:49:05 10:55 
  208  85/99     1/1     1280 Chloe Malouf          F 14 Gaithersburg MD           1:50:31 11:04 
  209  86/99    10/10    1279 Suzanne Maloof        F 46 Gaithersburg MD           1:50:43 11:05 
  210 123/129    1/2      679 Marvin Rosenstein     M 71 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:51:28 11:09 
  211  87/99    13/14     270 Kelly Baer            F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:52:07 11:13 
  212  88/99    14/14     684 Crystal Lim           F 26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:52:14 11:14 
  213  89/99     1/2      323 Linda Yarr            F 66 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:53:14 11:20 
  214  90/99    11/12     202 Heather Astwood       F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:54:15 11:26 
  215  91/99    12/12    1298 Crystal Willis        F 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:54:51 11:30 
  216  92/99     3/3       60 Wanda Walters         F 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:57:08 11:43 
  217  93/99     5/7       92 Jeanne Larrison       F 55 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC 1:59:08 11:55 
  218 124/129   18/18    3889 Barry Goldmeier       M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:59:43 11:59 
  219 125/129    2/2      291 Michael Leonard       M 73 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:00:04 12:01 
  220  94/99    18/19     634 Amanda Rockler        F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:05:54 12:36 
  221 126/129   18/18    1073 Bosko Mistrelovic     M 53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:07:27 12:45 
  222  95/99    19/19    1335 Lindsay Aaronson      F 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:07:39 12:46 
  223  96/99    14/14    3132 Angie Lockhart        F 39 Gaithersburg MD           2:09:16 12:56 
  224 127/129   23/23    1253 Vivek Ramani          M 41 Derwood MD          MCRRC 2:10:16 13:02 
  225  97/99     6/7       99 Carol Lavrich         F 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:10:16 13:02 
  226  98/99     2/2       65 Julie Trapp           F 66 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:10:52 13:06 
  227  99/99     7/7       15 Christina Caravoulias F 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:10:52 13:06 
  228 128/129   12/12     164 Hiroki Iwahashi       M 56 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 2:27:26 14:45 
  229 129/129    1/1      794 Robert Smith          M 77 Comus MD            MCRRC 2:27:49 14:47