Home / Race Results / MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5M

MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5M

Gaithersburg MD, 11/26/2011

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 12/3/2011

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/155    1/11    3107 Tyler Andrews         M 21 Concord MA                  27:24  5:29 
    2   2/155    1/18    3152 Rachid Aitbbensalem   M 39 Baltimore MD                27:34  5:31 
    3   3/155    1/16    3476 Jimmy Daly            M 25 Rockville MD                29:23  5:53 
    4   4/155    2/16    3105 Mark Engelbert        M 29 College Park MD             29:49  5:58 
    5   5/155    2/11    3128 Joseph Dunn           M 24 Philadelphia PA             30:25  6:05 
    6   6/155    1/19    1327 Omar Garcia-Navarr    M 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   31:11  6:15 
    7   7/155    1/10     447 Stephen Alexander     M 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:24  6:17 
    8   8/155    2/10    1251 Luis Gracian          M 17 Germantown MD       MCRRC   31:41  6:21 
    9   9/155    2/19    1063 James Brennan         M 31 Alexandria VA       MCRRC   32:00  6:24 
   10  10/155    3/19     538 Yuji Funakoshi        M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:19  6:28 
   11  11/155    1/15    3464 Thomas Offenbacher    M 55 Gaithersburg MD             32:37  6:32 
   12   1/180    1/10     248 Anna Ryba             F 16 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   32:48  6:34 
   13  12/155    1/17     246 Nicholas Ryba         M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:00  6:36 
   14  13/155    2/18    3328 Daniel Rochberg       M 35 Atlanta GA                  33:06  6:38 
   15  14/155    3/18    1309 Justin Andrews        M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:29  6:42 
   16  15/155    2/17    3153 Stephen Wills         M 50 College Park MD             33:32  6:43 
   17  16/155    4/18    3335 Scott Waterman        M 36 Gaithersburg MD             33:36  6:44 
   18  17/155    3/11    3481 Rutvij Pandya         M 20 Gaithersburg MD             33:41  6:45 
   19   2/180    1/15     225 Lisa Reichmann        F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:45  6:45 
   20  18/155    3/17    3127 Greg Dunn             M 50 Silver Spring MD            33:54  6:47 
   21  19/155    4/19    3437 Simon Gustausson      M 33 Cambridge MA                33:57  6:48 
   22  20/155    5/18    3148 Daniel Aho            M 36 Astoria NY                  34:16  6:52 
   23  21/155    3/10    1369 Lyle Wilson           M 14 Wheaton MD                  34:30  6:54 
   24  22/155    6/18    1360 Owen Graham           M 36 Olney MD                    34:37  6:56 
   25  23/155    5/19    1089 Ambrose Dieringer     M 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   34:41  6:57 
   26  24/155    3/16    3433 Mat Miller            M 26 Clarksville TN              34:45  6:57 
   27  25/155    7/18    3124 Robert Blanco         M 38 Ellicott City MD            34:52  6:59 
   28  26/155    1/15    1151 Hector Montesinos     M 47 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   35:12  7:03 
   29   3/180    1/26    1209 Win Persina           F 51 Washington DC       MCRRC   35:25  7:05 
   30  27/155    4/16    3473 Michael Woods         M 25 Washington DC               35:43  7:09 
   31  28/155    4/17     171 Bill Stahr            M 50 The Plains VA       MCRRC   36:03  7:13 
   32  29/155    5/17    3144 Scott Schaeffer       M 53 Worcester MA                36:18  7:16 
   33  30/155    1/5     3156 Dylan Poppert         M 12 Frederick MD                36:42  7:21 
   34  31/155    6/17     855 Brian Ruberry         M 54 Kensington MD       MCRRC   36:44  7:21 
   35  32/155    6/19     865 Jeffrey Evans         M 32 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   37:15  7:27 
   36  33/155    8/18     138 David Porton          M 38 Glenwood MD         MCRRC   37:17  7:28 
   37  34/155    4/10    1265 Matthew Weston-Dawkes M 15 Potomac MD                  37:22  7:29 
   38  35/155    5/10    1266 William Weston-Dawkes M 19 Potomac MD                  37:22  7:29 
   39   4/180    1/27    1974 Susan Joy             F 29 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   37:30  7:30 
   40  36/155    7/19    3393 Steve Bravo           M 31 Silver Spring MD            37:45  7:33 
   41  37/155    2/15    3126 Daniel Queuedo        M 48 Germantown MD               38:01  7:37 
   42  38/155    8/19    1028 Patrick Benko         M 30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:14  7:39 
   43  39/155    5/16    1311 Alonzo Jalan          M 27 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   38:33  7:43 
   44  40/155    9/18     799 Kevin Green           M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:52  7:47 
   45  41/155    2/15     275 Milan Basta           M 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC   38:58  7:48 
   46   5/180    1/24    3397 Kathryn Hessen        F 31 Ashburn VA                  38:59  7:48 
   47  42/155    7/17    3145 Eric Ek               M 52 New Market MD               39:24  7:53 
   48  43/155    6/10    1237 Guy Beven             M 14 Kensington MD       MCRRC   39:28  7:54 
   49  44/155   10/18     869 Nick Caretti          M 39 Mt Airy MD          MCRRC   39:31  7:55 
   50  45/155   11/18    3442 Jamie Singleton       M 36 Olney MD                    39:34  7:55 
   51   6/180    2/26    3443 Christine Josey       F 52 Columbia MD                 39:39  7:56 
   52  46/155    1/22    1317 Damon Steele          M 40 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   39:44  7:57 
   53  47/155    2/22    3367 Kristopher Rengert    M 44 Bethesda MD                 39:45  7:57 
   54   7/180    2/24    3120 Julia Schipper        F 32 Washington DC               39:58  8:00 
   55  48/155    7/10     146 Brandon Nguyen        M 16 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   39:58  8:00 
   56   8/180    2/15    1333 Kimberly Evans        F 36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:08  8:02 
   57  49/155    9/19    3431 Ranjit Survanshi      M 33 New York NY                 40:13  8:03 
   58  50/155   10/19    3398 Thomas Hessen         M 33 Ashburn VA                  40:18  8:04 
   59  51/155    3/15    3184 Doug Baruch           M 49 Gaithersburg MD             40:28  8:06 
   60   9/180    1/26    1271 Emily Armstrong       F 42 Rockville MD                40:32  8:07 
   61  10/180    2/10    3185 Alison Baruch         F 16 Gaithersburg MD             40:34  8:07 
   62  52/155    3/15    1276 Rick Gittleman        M 56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:42  8:09 
   63  53/155   12/18    3447 Daniel Cardile        M 37 Derwood MD                  40:45  8:09 
   64  54/155    2/5     1307 Kevin Vigil           M 13 Bretwood MD                 40:49  8:10 
   65  11/180    1/13      50 Diana Haddad          F 49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   40:50  8:10 
   66  55/155    8/17    1326 Teddy Gonzales        M 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:51  8:11 
   67  56/155    9/17     490 Tim McCaffrey         M 52 McLean VA           MCRRC   40:52  8:11 
   68  12/180    3/26     750 Beverly Black         F 50 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC   41:08  8:14 
   69  57/155    4/15     881 Clifford Tell         M 47 Harpers Ferry WV    MCRRC   41:22  8:17 
   70  58/155    4/11      34 Jacob Sibilski        M 22 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:42  8:21 
   71  59/155    5/15    3180 Jon Korol             M 48 Gaithersburg MD             41:45  8:21 
   72  13/180    3/15    3172 Christa Horn          F 39 Frederick MD                41:59  8:24 
   73  60/155    4/15     215 Jeff Lowe             M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   42:08  8:26 
   74  61/155    6/15    3235 Paul Oconnell         M 49 Brookville MD               42:24  8:29 
   75  62/155    8/10    1289 Andrew Miller         M 17 Potomac MD          MCRRC   42:46  8:34 
   76  63/155    3/22    1373 Byron Blunt           M 40 Washington DC       MCRRC   42:54  8:35 
   77  14/180    4/26     235 Linda Burrell         F 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC   43:05  8:37 
   78  64/155   11/19    1264 Roman Grinyenkov      M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:08  8:38 
   79  65/155    5/15    3131 Neil Roland           M 59 Wheaton MD                  43:17  8:40 
   80  15/180    2/26     412 Angelique Bosse       F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:21  8:41 
   81  66/155    1/3      929 Warren Prunella       M 69 Rockville MD        MCRRC   43:26  8:42 
   82  16/180    3/26    1363 Marilu Enciso         F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   43:40  8:44 
   83  17/180    3/24    3327 Cristina Cardemil     F 32 Atlanta GA                  43:43  8:45 
   84  67/155    4/22    1272 Surendra Sharma       M 43 Rockville MD                43:48  8:46 
   85  68/155    5/22    3454 Ulrich Drotschmann    M 44 Potomac MD                  43:59  8:48 
   86  18/180    2/27    3168 Sarah Piper           F 29 Hollidaysburg PA            44:00  8:48 
   87  19/180    1/6     3377 Loida Velilla         F 64 Falls Church VA             44:00  8:48 
   88  69/155   13/18    3102 John Stuart           M 38 Germantown MD               44:07  8:50 
   89  70/155    6/15     141 Ali Al-Hakim          M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   44:12  8:51 
   90  20/180    3/27    3472 Nisha Tyer            F 27 Rockville MD                44:14  8:51 
   91  71/155    6/22     600 Rob Dymowski          M 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   44:25  8:53 
   92  21/180    4/27    3498 Lucy Marcil           F 28 Philadelphi PA              44:31  8:55 
   93  22/180    5/27    1310 Yaidi Cancel          F 25 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC   44:36  8:56 
   94  23/180    3/10     813 Melissa Bowman        F 17 Derwood MD          MCRRC   44:36  8:56 
   95  24/180    4/10     773 Hailey Hultquist      F 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   44:36  8:56 
   96  25/180    1/10    3142 Lili Wang             F 56 Alexandria VA               44:58  9:00 
   97  72/155            1269 Herbert Walker        M    Frederick MD                45:00  9:00 
   98  26/180            1336 Rebecca Rosenberg     F    Kensington MD       MCRRC   45:04  9:01 
   99  73/155   12/19    3241 Alejandro Cardemil    M 34 Rockville MD                45:05  9:01 
  100  27/180    4/26     824 Micki Hultquist       F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:07  9:02 
  101  28/180    2/13     188 Elise Bowman          F 46 Derwood MD          MCRRC   45:07  9:02 
  102  29/180    4/24    1303 Kathleen Brooks       F 33 Potomac MD          MCRRC   45:09  9:02 
  103  74/155   14/18    1229 Scott Chidakel        M 38 Damascus MD         MCRRC   45:10  9:02 
  104  30/180    5/24    3151 Katie Ingram          F 31 Alexandria VA               45:19  9:04 
  105  31/180    3/13     893 Lori Levine           F 48 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC   45:29  9:06 
  106  75/155   15/18    3384 Dax Eckel             M 38 Germantown MD               45:30  9:06 
  107  76/155    5/11    3136 Adam Trinkoff         M 20 Owing Mills MD              45:33  9:07 
  108  32/180    1/4      500 Elizabeth Glover      F 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   45:34  9:07 
  109  77/155    7/22     312 Minh Dao              M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:36  9:08 
  110  78/155   10/17    3234 Michael O'Connell     M 53 Charlotte NC                45:51  9:11 
  111  33/180    1/6     3114 Jacqueline Kende      F 12 Bethesda MD                 45:53  9:11 
  112  79/155    6/11    3186 Randy Li              M 23 Gaithersburg MD             45:53  9:11 
  113  34/180    6/27    3175 Liz Moraz             F 27 Columbia MD                 45:54  9:11 
  114  35/180    6/24      24 Catherine Poole       F 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   45:56  9:12 
  115  36/180    4/15    1195 Heather Sisan         F 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:00  9:12 
  116  80/155   13/19    3486 John Lynn             M 34 Lancaster PA                46:00  9:12 
  117  37/180    4/13     427 Lisa Johnston         F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:04  9:13 
  118  38/180    7/27    3436 Kelly McQuighan       F 27 Providence RI               46:06  9:14 
  119  39/180    5/26    3112 Deborah King          F 44 Germantown MD               46:07  9:14 
  120  40/180    8/27     834 Erika Heilig          F 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:17  9:16 
  121  41/180    9/27     204 Crystal Loprete       F 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:19  9:16 
  122  81/155   14/19     208 Alan Loprete          M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   46:20  9:16 
  123  42/180    5/15     158 Amy Lin               F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:20  9:16 
  124  43/180    6/26    3446 Amy Zawatsky          F 41 Potomac MD                  46:21  9:17 
  125  44/180    6/15    3369 Kate Wise             F 36 Potomac MD                  46:21  9:17 
  126  82/155    7/15     160 Steve Von Wald        M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:24  9:17 
  127  83/155    8/22    3428 Paul Zaremba          M 40 Rockville MD                46:26  9:18 
  128  84/155   15/19    3363 Raj Iyengar           M 33 Lancaster PA                46:27  9:18 
  129  45/180    7/24    3118 Anya Olsen            F 31 Gaithersburg MD             46:30  9:18 
  130  46/180    8/24    3392 Amy Reinink           F 31 Silver Spring MD            46:30  9:18 
  131  85/155    9/22    3452 Paul Glenshaw         M 44 Silver Spring MD            46:32  9:19 
  132  47/180    7/26    3485 Mara Glenshaw         F 44 Silver Spring MD            46:32  9:19 
  133  48/180    1/9     3164 Sara Price            F 23 Rockville MD                46:32  9:19 
  134  86/155   11/17    1364 Ed Kaleikau           M 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC   46:36  9:20 
  135  87/155   10/22     126 Jeremy Leffler        M 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:44  9:21 
  136  49/180    8/26     416 Sabine Leffler        F 43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:44  9:21 
  137  50/180    9/24    1319 Erin Rickard          F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   46:47  9:22 
  138  88/155    6/16    1320 James Blackwood       M 26 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC   46:47  9:22 
  139  89/155   16/19    1287 Michael Anderson      M 33 Baltimore MD        MCRRC   46:51  9:23 
  140  90/155   17/19    1145 Dan Alman             M 34 Baltimore MD        MCRRC   46:52  9:23 
  141  51/180    5/10    1362 Malena Maraviglia     F 15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   46:58  9:24 
  142  91/155    1/1      661 Lee Feldstein         M 61 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   46:59  9:24 
  143  92/155    7/16    1200 Matthew Oldham        M 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:59  9:24 
  144  93/155    9/10     313 Sean Dao              M 15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   46:59  9:24 
  145  52/180   10/27    3352 Lean Williams         F 27 Gaithersburg MD             47:01  9:25 
  146  53/180    6/10    3115 Nicole Richards       F 18 Baltimore MD                47:08  9:26 
  147  54/180    2/9     1324 Sara Levintow         F 22 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   47:10  9:26 
  148  94/155   12/17    3106 Timothy Andrews       M 54 Concord MA                  47:16  9:28 
  149  55/180    9/26    3489 Jamie Staufffel       F 41 Ashburn VA                  47:33  9:31 
  150  95/155   13/17    1361 Carlos Maraviglia     M 52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   47:33  9:31 
  151  96/155    3/5      647 Hugo Nguyen           M 11 Damascus MD         MCRRC   47:36  9:32 
  152  97/155    7/15    1367 Steven Beatrice       M 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC   47:37  9:32 
  153  56/180    5/26    1365 Lori Kaleikau         F 52 Germantown MD       MCRRC   47:41  9:33 
  154  57/180    7/15    3449 Anne Lardie           F 37 Derwood MD                  47:42  9:33 
  155  58/180   11/27    3448 Paula Charbonneau     F 25 Rockiville MD               47:43  9:33 
  156  59/180   10/26    3133 Rebecca Birch         F 40 Rockville MD                47:43  9:33 
  157  60/180   11/26    1328 Robin Nguyen          F 40 Damascus MD         MCRRC   47:45  9:33 
  158  98/155    8/15    1127 Bob Greenberg         M 58 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   47:51  9:35 
  159  61/180    3/9     3499 Claire Gittleman      F 21 Bethesda MD                 47:55  9:35 
  160  62/180    2/10    3149 Susan Byrne           F 55 Olney MD                    48:00  9:36 
  161  63/180   12/26     858 Jodi Finkelstein      F 40 Olney MD            MCRRC   48:04  9:37 
  162  64/180   10/24    3494 Melissa Hutchinson    F 34 Germantown MD               48:05  9:37 
  163  65/180    6/26    3174 Robin Temin           F 53 Potomac MD                  48:08  9:38 
  164  66/180   13/26    1282 Sylvia George         F 40 Germantown MD               48:09  9:38 
  165  67/180   14/26    3360 Mary Carlson          F 40 Darnestown MD               48:09  9:38 
  166  68/180   15/26    3361 Susan Vafa            F 40 Darnestown MD               48:09  9:38 
  167  69/180    7/10    3445 Cayla Jakubowski      F 17 Montgomery Vill MD          48:17  9:40 
  168  99/155    7/11    3444 Ari Mazziotta         M 20 Montgomery Vill MD          48:17  9:40 
  169  70/180   12/27    3490 Lydia Acuna           F 28 Findley OH                  48:17  9:40 
  170 100/155   16/18    3386 Adam Wise             M 37 Potomac MD                  48:21  9:41 
  171 101/155   11/22    1308 Daniel Kraus          M 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:22  9:41 
  172  71/180   11/24     233 Nicole Rohloff        F 31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:22  9:41 
  173 102/155   12/22    1112 Bradley Wine          M 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   48:23  9:41 
  174  72/180    4/9     3117 Megan Conroy          F 24 Columbus OH                 48:43  9:45 
  175  73/180   13/27    3173 Shuning Zhao          F 25 Alexandria VA               48:43  9:45 
  176  74/180   16/26    3179 Fabiola Chacon        F 44 Rockville MD                48:47  9:46 
  177 103/155    8/16    1027 Steven McNutt         M 26 Rockville MD        MCRRC   48:47  9:46 
  178 104/155   13/22    3354 Sean Klein            M 41 Brookeville MD              48:48  9:46 
  179  75/180    8/10    3236 Brooke O'Connell      F 15 Brookeville MD              48:55  9:47 
  180  76/180    7/26     173 Katharina Levintow    F 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   48:56  9:48 
  181 105/155   14/17    3353 David Frank           M 51 Brookeville MD              49:00  9:48 
  182 106/155    9/16    1334 Nicholas Laubach      M 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   49:03  9:49 
  183 107/155    8/15    3390 Lee Morgan            M 46 Gaithersburg MD             49:07  9:50 
  184 108/155   14/22     148 Linh Nguyen           M 44 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   49:12  9:51 
  185  77/180    8/15    1252 Amy Krupka            F 36 Olney MD            MCRRC   49:25  9:53 
  186  78/180    5/13    3130 Clare Goldfogle       F 49 Silver Spring MD            49:25  9:53 
  187  79/180   14/27    3187 Katie Whitmire        F 25 Washington DC               49:30  9:54 
  188  80/180   17/26    3378 Shari Perry           F 41 Rockville MD                49:47  9:58 
  189 109/155   10/16    3177 Sean Bynaker          M 25 Germantown MD               49:49  9:58 
  190  81/180   15/27     968 Elianna Bonifacino    F 25 Rockville MD        MCRRC   49:53  9:59 
  191 110/155   15/22     508 Hung Nguyen           M 43 Damascus MD         MCRRC   49:53  9:59 
  192  82/180    8/26     800 Susan Mapes           F 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   49:55  9:59 
  193 111/155   16/22     431 Emaad Burki           M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:04 10:01 
  194  83/180    9/26    1301 Catherine Rehm        F 54 Gaithersburg MD             50:12 10:03 
  195 112/155   17/22    1060 Abbatti Afeta         M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   50:28 10:06 
  196  84/180    6/13      38 Sara Watt             F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   50:30 10:06 
  197  85/180   18/26    3171 Michelle Adams        F 40 Germantown MD               50:34 10:07 
  198 113/155    9/15    3474 Tom Moore             M 56 Rockville MD                50:35 10:07 
  199  86/180   19/26     247 Nicola Ryba           F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   50:38 10:08 
  200 114/155   10/15     514 Glen McLeod           M 58 Olney MD            MCRRC   50:41 10:09 
  201  87/180    2/6     1350 Allison Wakenight     F 60 Rockville MD                50:44 10:09 
  202  88/180    5/9     3470 Hannah Bofinger       F 20 New Market MD               50:48 10:10 
  203  89/180    6/9     3471 Stephanie Kasprzak    F 21 Frederick MD                50:49 10:10 
  204 115/155    9/15     117 Bruce Smith           M 49 Sterling VA         MCRRC   50:52 10:11 
  205  90/180   10/26    3456 Deborah Beazley       F 53 Morgantown WV               51:04 10:13 
  206  91/180   11/26     344 Daphna Szanto         F 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC   51:04 10:13 
  207  92/180    3/6     3134 Jaine Summers         F 61 Annandale VA                51:12 10:15 
  208  93/180   12/26     445 Bonnie Gitlin         F 50 Damascus MD         MCRRC   51:13 10:15 
  209 116/155    1/2     1372 James Monroe          M 71 Frederick MD                51:29 10:18 
  210 117/155    4/5      181 Mohit Bisbey          M  6 Potomac MD          MCRRC   51:34 10:19 
  211 118/155   18/22     182 Samuel Bisbey         M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC   51:34 10:19 
  212 119/155    8/11    1294 Karl Miller           M 22 Potomac MD          MCRRC   51:38 10:20 
  213  94/180   12/24    1351 Rebecca Wakenight     F 32 New York NY                 51:43 10:21 
  214 120/155   11/16    3119 Jessica Parker        M 29 Annapolis MD                52:03 10:25 
  215  95/180   13/24     517 Alice Wachira         F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   52:15 10:27 
  216 121/155   11/15      94 Martin Kiebert        M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC   52:17 10:28 
  217  96/180    4/6     3455 Pam Mattes            F 60 Poolesville MD              52:26 10:30 
  218  97/180   13/26    1312 Stephanie Yom         F 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   52:26 10:30 
  219  98/180   16/27    3351 Ekaterina Silina      F 26 Washington DC               52:38 10:32 
  220 122/155   12/15    3496 Vitalii Silin         M 59 Brunswick MD                52:39 10:32 
  221  99/180   20/26    3468 Deborah MacKay        F 40 Silver Spring MD            52:41 10:33 
  222 123/155   12/16    3491 John Kleinschmidt     M 28 Findley OH                  52:49 10:34 
  223 100/180    9/10    3170 Christine Miranda     F 18 Germantown MD               52:49 10:34 
  224 101/180    3/10     611 Carol Schantz         F 56 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC   53:08 10:38 
  225 124/155    2/3     3453 Gopal Iyengar         M 68 Bowie MD                    53:10 10:38 
  226 102/180   14/26    1352 Rita Spence           F 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   53:15 10:39 
  227 125/155   17/18    3467 Sami Fam              M 38 Watertown MA                53:15 10:39 
  228 103/180    4/10     317 Lisa Shames           F 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC   53:16 10:40 
  229 104/180   15/26    1030 Sophal Kiman          F 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC   53:26 10:42 
  230 126/155   18/19    3143 Brad Bernstein        M 34 Columbia MD                 53:32 10:43 
  231 105/180   14/24    3368 Heather Kuta          F 34 Washington DC               53:45 10:45 
  232 127/155   13/15    3372 Jim Cannistra         M 57 Gaithersburg MD             53:53 10:47 
  233 106/180   15/24    3366 Julie Moraz           F 32 Elkridge MD                 54:00 10:48 
  234 128/155   10/15     487 Gotthard Saghi-Szabo  M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   54:12 10:51 
  235 107/180   17/27    3375 Allison Puca          F 28 New York NY                 54:16 10:52 
  236 129/155   15/17    3166 Dong Vo               M 54 Columbia MD                 54:24 10:53 
  237 108/180    9/15    3165 Tracey Linck          F 39 Silver Spring MD            54:42 10:57 
  238 109/180   18/27    3176 Jennifer Nguyen       F 26 Silver Spring MD            54:49 10:58 
  239 110/180    7/9     3500 Sretlana Silina       F 23 Brunswick MD                54:49 10:58 
  240 130/155   13/16    1322 Joe Kotroba           M 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   54:56 11:00 
  241 131/155   11/15      27 Alan Borst            M 47 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   54:58 11:00 
  242 111/180   16/26    1296 Marjore Murrey        F 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   54:59 11:00 
  243 112/180    7/13    1281 Angie Messer          F 48 Bethesda MD                 55:00 11:00 
  244 113/180   17/26    3426 Maureen Shanahan      F 50 Harrisonburg VA             55:05 11:01 
  245 132/155   19/19    3365 Rob Schrevefer        M 31 Elkridge MD                 55:07 11:02 
  246 114/180   10/15     973 Andree Reuss          F 35 Damascus MD         MCRRC   55:49 11:10 
  247 115/180   16/24     850 Debra Spagnola        F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:49 11:10 
  248 116/180   19/27    3359 Alison Williams       F 27 Gaithersburg MD             55:52 11:11 
  249 133/155   16/17     992 Philip Magno          M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   55:52 11:11 
  250 117/180    2/4      906 Priscilla Prunella    F 66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   56:05 11:13 
  251 118/180   20/27    1263 Christine Cole        F 27 North Potomac MD    MCRRC   56:07 11:14 
  252 119/180    8/13    1313 Janet Baptiste        F 45 Boyds MD            MCRRC   56:19 11:16 
  253 120/180    8/9       31 Agnes Sibilski        F 20 North Bethesda MD   MCRRC   56:19 11:16 
  254 121/180   17/24    3364 Holly Garriock        F 34 Silver Spring MD            56:44 11:21 
  255 134/155   12/15    1295 Tomas Miller          M 49 Potomac MD          MCRRC   56:48 11:22 
  256 122/180    2/6     3382 Sarah Edwards         F 13 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   56:52 11:23 
  257 135/155   13/15    1198 Kevin Edwards         M 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   56:53 11:23 
  258 123/180   21/26    3163 Michelle Bridegum     F 44 Silver Spring MD            56:53 11:23 
  259 124/180   18/24    1035 Heather Fisher        F 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   56:55 11:23 
  260 136/155    9/11    3238 Mark Jaskoiski        M 21 Gaithersburg MD             56:55 11:23 
  261 137/155   10/10    1273 Shaswot Sharma        M 14 Rockville MD                56:57 11:24 
  262 138/155   19/22    3480 Glenn Magda           M 41 Germantown MD               57:11 11:27 
  263 125/180   11/15     394 Char Harouna          F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:14 11:27 
  264 139/155   14/15    1299 Jeff Roberts          M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   57:22 11:29 
  265 140/155   18/18    3493 Taran Hutchinson      M 36 Germantown MD               57:24 11:29 
  266 126/180   18/26    3355 Kathi Skinsacos       F 51 Monrovia MD                 57:35 11:31 
  267 141/155   14/15    3356 Michael Skinsacos     M 46 Monrovia MD                 57:35 11:31 
  268 127/180   19/24     634 Amanda Rockler        F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   57:36 11:32 
  269 128/180    3/6     3402 Ingrid Hazbon         F 12 Bethesda MD                 57:44 11:33 
  270 142/155   20/22    3403 Manzour Hazbon        M 42 Bethesda MD                 57:44 11:33 
  271 129/180   22/26    1256 Priscilla Sandoval    F 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   57:53 11:35 
  272 130/180   12/15     196 Christine Hsu         F 39 Washington DC       MCRRC   57:56 11:36 
  273 131/180   20/24    1186 Melanie Carter        F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   57:58 11:36 
  274 132/180   21/24    3466 Gabriela Bernal       F 32 Brighton MA                 58:11 11:38 
  275 133/180    5/10    1268 Shari Strombel        F 55 Rockville MD                58:11 11:39 
  276 134/180   19/26     657 Jan Branscome         F 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC   58:17 11:40 
  277 135/180   10/10     388 Florence Sirleaf      F 18 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   58:17 11:40 
  278 136/180    9/9     3109 Allison Trotter       F 21 Damascus MD                 58:19 11:40 
  279 137/180    9/13    1267 Anita Trotter         F 48 Damascus MD                 58:19 11:40 
  280 138/180   21/27     664 Amy McCormick         F 26 Derwood MD          MCRRC   58:34 11:43 
  281 143/155   14/16    3475 John Li               M 27 Germantown MD               58:35 11:43 
  282 139/180   23/26    3103 Lauren English        F 40 Germantown MD               58:43 11:45 
  283 144/155   10/11    3240 James Jaskoiski       M 20 Gaithersburg MD             58:50 11:46 
  284 140/180   22/24    3400 Jessie Beais          F 31 Midway Park NC              58:52 11:47 
  285 145/155   15/16    3495 Jonathan Hong         M 26 Frederick MD                58:58 11:48 
  286 141/180   22/27    1316 Sara Greenberg        F 25 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   59:03 11:49 
  287 142/180    6/10    1114 Jill Greenberg        F 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   59:10 11:50 
  288 143/180   20/26    1003 Margaret Valega       F 51 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   59:15 11:51 
  289 144/180   21/26    1315 Jeannette Lemieux     F 50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   59:34 11:55 
  290 145/180   10/13     212 Megan Carroll         F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   59:36 11:56 
  291 146/180   23/24    1371 Caroi Monroe          F 30 Frederick MD                59:40 11:56 
  292 146/155   21/22    1356 Rajkumar Natarajan    M 43 Gaithersburg MD             59:40 11:56 
  293 147/180    4/6      409 Sophie McLeod         F 12 Olney MD            MCRRC   59:50 11:58 
  294 147/155   16/16    3159 Jimmy Dharia          M 27 Montgomery Vill MD          59:54 11:59 
  295 148/180             637 Eszter Janossy        F    Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:00:09 12:02 
  296 149/180    7/10     967 Aylin Bonifacino      F 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:00:25 12:05 
  297 150/180   11/13     870 Laura Pickoff         F 48 N Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:00:31 12:07 
  298 148/155    2/2     1270 Kenneth Kelley        M 73 Barnesville MD            1:00:51 12:11 
  299 151/180    1/1     3497 Beverly Kinkead       F 71 Vero Beach FL             1:01:24 12:17 
  300 152/180    3/4     3451 Jo Beuchler           F 65 Chesapeake VA             1:01:56 12:24 
  301 149/155   11/11    3483 Kwang Bae             M 23 Laurel MD                 1:02:18 12:28 
  302 153/180   13/15    1262 Liz Ricketson         F 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:02:36 12:32 
  303 154/180    8/10    1288 Janice Orlik          F 56 Columbia MD         MCRRC 1:02:41 12:33 
  304 155/180    5/6     1304 Elaine Hirsch         F 61 Rockville MD              1:02:41 12:33 
  305 156/180   24/26    3162 Michelle Kuldell      F 44 North Potomac MD          1:02:46 12:33 
  306 157/180    6/6     3373 Harriet Sirovatka     F 62 Kensington MD             1:03:28 12:42 
  307 158/180   12/13    1254 Chris Avedisian       F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:03:52 12:47 
  308 159/180   25/26     359 Rhonda Glenn          F 41 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:04:09 12:50 
  309 160/180    9/10    3123 Julia Tillery         F 56 Rockville MD              1:04:49 12:58 
  310 161/180   22/26     331 Arlyn Borst           F 54 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 1:04:53 12:59 
  311 162/180   14/15     180 Jyoti Bisbey          F 36 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:05:36 13:08 
  312 163/180   26/26    1321 Beverly Magda         F 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:05:37 13:08 
  313 164/180    4/4      227 Jeanette Novak        F 66 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:06:27 13:18 
  314 165/180   23/27     239 Naielia Allen         F 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:07:01 13:25 
  315 166/180   24/27    1323 Amy Rosenblum         F 26 Boyds MD            MCRRC 1:07:01 13:25 
  316 167/180   13/13    1302 Gretchen Rimkus       F 47 Rockville MD              1:07:05 13:25 
  317 150/155   22/22    3242 Mike Charbonneau      M 40 Poolesville MD            1:07:19 13:28 
  318 168/180   10/10    1300 Karen Goss            F 55 Boyds MD            MCRRC 1:07:34 13:31 
  319 169/180   23/26    3450 Teresa Charbonneau    F 50 Rockville MD              1:07:47 13:34 
  320 170/180   25/27    3488 Chioma Okorb          F 28 Germantown MD             1:08:08 13:38 
  321 171/180   15/15    3487 Seong Ko              F 38 Boyds MD                  1:08:08 13:38 
  322 172/180   26/27    3461 Velma E Brisco        F 29 Boyds MD                  1:08:10 13:38 
  323 173/180   24/26    1353 Teresa Sell           F 52 Frederick MD        MCRRC 1:08:12 13:39 
  324 151/155   15/15     273 Steven Ferguson       M 57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:09:17 13:52 
  325 174/180   24/24    3381 Peggy Lubin           F 31 Germantown MD             1:12:29 14:30 
  326 175/180   25/26     339 Sharyn Gordon         F 52 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 1:15:34 15:07 
  327 176/180   26/26    1259 Susan Libes           F 54 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:24:00 16:48 
  328 177/180    1/1     1261 Lennie Libes          F 79 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:24:50 16:58 
  329 152/155   17/17    1260 Prashant Sansgiry     M 52 Unknown                   1:24:50 16:58 
  330 178/180    5/6      939 Miranda Cundick       F 10 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:24:53 16:59 
  331 153/155    5/5      940 Russel Cundick        M  8 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:26:06 17:14 
  332 179/180   27/27    3374 Lauren Puca           F 27 Bethesda MD               1:31:58 18:24 
  333 180/180    6/6     1331 Lauren Gherman        F  8 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 1:33:45 18:45 
  334 154/155   15/15    1125 Robert Gherman        M 45 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 1:33:46 18:46 
  335 155/155    3/3      324 Donald Hensel         M 66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:40:19 20:04