Kentlands – Lakelands 5K

Kentlands – Lakelands 5K

September 3, 2011 Gaithersburg, MD

IPICO Transponder Timing By Montgomery County Road Runners Club

Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org

Official Results, Sorted By Net Time

                              Photographs
                 < = Maryland Senior Olympics Participant
Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                    S Ag Hometown           Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== = = == ================== ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/34    1377 Abiyat Endmie           M 26 Bronx NY           14:17 14:17#  4:36 
    2   2/34    1369 Birhanualem Feysa       M 29 Silver Spring MD   14:51 14:51   4:47 
    3   3/34    1341 Joey Wiegner            M 29 N. Bethesda MD     15:00 14:59   4:50 
    4   4/34     953 Christopher Sloane      M 28 Rockville MD       15:22 15:22   4:57 
    5   5/34    1065 Carlos Renjifo          M 28 Columbia MD        15:40 15:39   5:03 
    6   1/18    1175 Ryan Witters            M 23 Washington DC      15:47 15:46   5:05 
    7   1/62     853 Tim Schaefer            M 33 Gaithersburg MD    15:52 15:51   5:06 
    8   1/67    1092 David Wertz             M 35 Arlington VA       15:52 15:52   5:07 
    9   2/62    1382 Dickson Mercer          M 30 Washington Dc DC   16:10 16:10   5:12 
   10   1/80    1366 Tezata Dengrsa          F 30 Burtonsville MD    16:42 16:41   5:22 
   11   6/34    1123 Arjun Majumdar          M 28 Baltimore MD       16:52 16:51   5:26 
   12   1/56    1368 Hirut Mandefro          F 25 Silver Spring MD   16:55 16:54   5:27 
   13   1/70     436 Mark Neff               M 49 Derwood MD         16:57 16:55*  5:27 
   14   2/56    1380 Tiringo Shifraw         F 27 Washington DC      17:05 17:04   5:30 
   15   1/105   1405 Saleh Ghazali           M 40 Waynesboro PA      17:19 17:18   5:35 
   16   1/19     793 Anna Holt-Gosselin      F 23 Vienna VA          17:20 17:19   5:35 
   17   3/62    1383 Brian Young             M 33 Washington DC      17:31 17:30   5:38 
   18   1/15     272 Matthew Thatcher        M 16 Manassas Park VA   17:34 17:33   5:39 
   19   1/37     489 Thomas Offenbacher    < M 55 Rockville MD       17:47 17:46*  5:44 
   20   2/37    1204 Dan Lawson            < M 55 Gaithersburg MD    17:57 17:55*  5:46 
   21   1/122   1378 Peggy Yetman            F 43 Leesburg VA        18:01 18:00*  5:48 
   22   2/70     614 Peter Bandettini        M 45 Bethesda MD        18:22 18:21   5:55 
   23   3/37     409 Roland Rust           < M 59 Bethesda MD        18:31 18:30   5:58 
   24   2/67     543 Niall Carolan           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    18:31 18:30   5:58 
   25   2/105   1242 Brandon Hirsch          M 41 Rockville MD       18:43 18:41   6:01 
   26   2/18      45 Daniel Chamberlain      M 22 Gaithersburg MD    18:55 18:53   6:05 
   27   3/105   1420 James Lister            M 42 Falls Church VA    18:59 18:56   6:06 
   28   1/52    1403 Albino Castro         < M 51 Brookeville MD     18:59 18:56   6:06 
   29   3/70     276 Paul Jacobson           M 48 Gaithersburg MD    19:01 18:59   6:07 
   30   4/62     687 Chris Walker            M 34 Gaithersburg MD    19:07 19:03   6:08 
   31   3/67      92 Jamey Fry               M 37 Germantown MD      19:07 19:04   6:08 
   32   4/70     271 Alan Thatcher           M 48 Manassas Park VA   19:06 19:04   6:09 
   33   4/105    923 Gene Park               M 43 Rockville MD       19:15 19:08   6:10 
   34   5/70    1174 John Way                M 46 Montgomery Vill MD 19:13 19:11   6:11 
   35   4/37     849 Peter Darmody         < M 56 Gaithersburg MD    19:13 19:12   6:11 
   36   4/67     522 Michael Rohlf           M 36 Washington DC      19:26 19:25   6:15 
   37   5/105    410 Robert Cousland         M 44 Clinton MD         19:33 19:28   6:16 
   38   2/15     246 Ryan McCann             M 15 Gaithersburg MD    20:32 19:30   6:17 
   39   1/25    1146 Timothy Morgan        < M 60 Damascus MD        19:38 19:35   6:19 
   40   3/56     911 Megan Heidt             F 27 Silver Spring MD   19:40 19:37   6:19 
   41   6/105   1351 Fredy Carreon           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    19:47 19:43   6:21 
   42   3/18     164 Jeffrey O'Toole         M 24 Laytonsville MD    19:46 19:43   6:21 
   43   4/18    1384 Matthew George          M 23 Rockville MD       19:51 19:45   6:22 
   44   7/105   1337 Andrew Nyborg           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    19:49 19:45   6:22 
   45   6/70     573 Robert Sichau           M 47 Alexandria VA      19:51 19:47   6:22 
   46   7/34     192 Johnny Sadoff           M 27 Washington DC      19:52 19:50   6:23 
   47   1/129   1290 Julie Sapper            F 38 Rockville MD       19:59 19:55   6:25 
   48   3/15    1340 David Jaramillo         M 17 Gaithersburg MD    20:05 20:01   6:27 
   49   8/105    852 Tim Lowe                M 44 Annapolis MD       20:06 20:03   6:28 
   50   9/105   1000 Kenny Shapiro           M 42 Frederick MD       20:11 20:04   6:28 
   51   5/62     494 Mikhail Goldfarb        M 34 N Potomac MD       21:10 20:05   6:28 
   52   2/25    1365 Ken Umbarger          < M 60 Montgomery Vil MD  20:09 20:07   6:29 
   53   1/107    111 Connor Harrington       M 13 Gaithersburg MD    20:14 20:08   6:29 
   54   6/62     650 John Higgins            M 33 Gaithersburg MA    20:13 20:10   6:30 
   55   2/52     110 Charles Harrington    < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    20:16 20:10   6:30 
   56   3/52     889 Marty Horan           < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    20:14 20:12   6:30 
   57   2/122   1318 Christy Sporidis        F 42 Potomac MD         20:20 20:19   6:33 
   58   5/67     317 Tim Sweeney             M 39 Gaithersburg MD    20:25 20:21   6:33 
   59   7/70     190 Alan Ryder              M 47 Gaithersburg MD    20:23 20:21   6:33 
   60   6/67     296 Mark Shafer             M 35 Gaithersburg MD    20:36 20:21   6:33 
   61  10/105   1047 Martin Yancey           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    20:30 20:25   6:35 
   62   7/62     432 C. Keith Lyon           M 34 Gaithersburg MD    20:42 20:30   6:36 
   63   3/25     917 Marc Wolfson          < M 61 Olney MD           20:33 20:30   6:36 
   64   8/62    1393 Maf Quispe              M 34 Germantown MD      20:36 20:31   6:37 
   65   5/37    1289 David Landau          < M 56 Potomac MD         20:37 20:32   6:37 
   66   9/62    1074 Ryan Schuerger          M 30 New Market MD      20:40 20:36   6:38 
   67   2/80      60 Nicole Deziel           F 34 Cabin John MD      20:38 20:36   6:38 
   68   4/56    1392 Emily Norton            F 29 Bethesda MD        20:42 20:39   6:39 
   69   8/34     598 Ross Williams           M 27 Gaithersburg MD    21:42 20:41   6:40 
   70  10/62     699 Adam Fogel              M 30 Bethesda MD        20:54 20:41   6:40 
   71   4/52     182 Richard Rosenthal     < M 50 Potomac MD         21:43 20:41   6:40 
   72   5/52     154 Michael Sundel          M 51 Falls Church VA    20:47 20:42   6:40 
   73  11/105    703 Eric Stancliff          M 41 Mount Airy MD      20:56 20:43   6:40 
   74   7/67      27 Darren Bernstein        M 36 Gaitehersburg MD   20:53 20:48   6:42 
   75  12/105   1119 Bill Yesnick            M 44 Darnestown MD      20:57 20:49   6:42 
   76   8/70    1166 Bill Lasky              M 47 Sterling VA        21:01 20:51   6:43 
   77   8/67     677 Ian Spielman            M 35 Gaithersburg MD    21:53 20:51   6:43 
   78   9/70     280 Terry Eickel            M 49 Germantown MD      21:02 20:51   6:43 
   79  10/70    1124 John Gresh              M 47 Gaithersburg MD    20:58 20:52   6:43 
   80  13/105    195 Andrew Joseph           M 44 Germantown MD      21:57 20:55   6:44 
   81   9/67     261 Michael Thompson        M 38 Clarksburg MD      21:08 20:57   6:45 
   82  10/67     674 Kevin Green             M 39 Gaithersburg MD    21:03 20:58   6:45 
   83   1/59     256 Leslie Knibb            F 48 Washington DC      21:59 20:58   6:45 
   84   6/52      86 Peter Clardy          < M 54 Rockville MD       21:10 21:08   6:48 
   85   7/52     897 Larry Leclair         < M 50 Rockville MD       21:14 21:08   6:49 
   86   1/41     669 Alison Suckling       < F 56 Arnold MD          21:11 21:09*  6:49 
   87   8/52     778 Mike Cannon             M 53 Springfield VA     21:14 21:10   6:49 
   88   3/122    755 Debbie Young            F 40 Millersville MD    22:12 21:11   6:49 
   89   4/15    1147 Geoffrey Moores         M 18 Gaithersburg MD    21:17 21:13   6:50 
   90   5/18     281 Ryan Eickel             M 23 Germantown MD      21:28 21:18   6:52 
   91   2/107   1037 Brandon Goldstein       M 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:28 21:18   6:52 
   92  14/105    968 Daniel Reichmann        M 40 Gaithersburg MD    21:37 21:20   6:52 
   93   3/107    501 Liam Walsh              M 13 Gaithersburg MD    22:29 21:26   6:54 
   94  15/105     91 Matt France             M 43 Gaithersburg MD    21:36 21:31   6:56 
   95  16/105    689 Peter Goetsch           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    21:43 21:31   6:56 
   96   4/107   1178 Ben Thoms               M 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:44 21:36   6:57 
   97   4/122      7 Bridget Ryder           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    22:38 21:36   6:57 
   98  11/62    1005 Everett Watson          M 32 Germantown MD      21:38 21:37   6:58 
   99  12/62     913 Rafael Nieto            M 30 Gaithersburg MD    21:52 21:41   6:59 
  100   5/56     532 Lauren Udwari           F 28 Rockville MD       22:43 21:41   6:59 
  101  17/105    211 Paul Strzelec           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    21:48 21:42   6:59 
  102   1/52     993 Dorothy Beckett       < F 53 Columbia MD        21:44 21:42   6:59 
  103   5/107    247 Christian McCann        M 13 Gaithersburg MD    22:45 21:42   6:59 
  104   6/56     553 Briana Balsam           F 26 Gaithersburg MD    22:45 21:43   7:00 
  105  11/67    1230 Vsevolod Sandomirsky    M 38 Gaithersburg MD    22:00 21:45   7:00 
  106   6/107    915 Carter McLean           M 13 Germantown MD      21:51 21:47   7:01 
  107   6/37     751 Kerry Lanham          < M 56 Montgomery Vill MD 21:51 21:49   7:02 
  108   3/80     559 Jenny Trombatore        F 34 Germantown MD      21:55 21:49   7:02 
  109  18/105    572 Sean McKenna            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    22:56 21:50   7:02 
  110  19/105    954 Arya Khoshkhou          M 41 Boyds MD           21:57 21:54   7:03 
  111   7/107    240 Theodore Joseph         M 12 Germantown MD      23:13 21:59   7:05 
  112   8/107    183 Eric Rosenthal          M 14 Potomac MD         23:02 22:00   7:05 
  113   9/107    138 Stephen Lang            M 12 Gaithersburg MD    22:13 22:04   7:07 
  114  11/70     750 Douglas Koztoski        M 49 Silver Spring MD   23:13 22:10   7:09 
  115   5/122   1067 Lisa Fox                F 41 Lane MD            22:27 22:15   7:10 
  116  12/67     916 Shawn Dancik            M 37 Germantown MD      23:26 22:20   7:12 
  117   9/52    1141 Myron Kremer            M 54 Winchester VA      22:37 22:21   7:12 
  118   6/122   1227 Steph Grace             F 41 Frederick MD       22:29 22:23   7:13 
  119  10/107   1221 Spencer Friedman        M 11 Gaithersburg MD    22:32 22:24   7:13 
  120   9/34     946 Octavio Mesner          M 28 Washington DC      23:28 22:25   7:13 
  121  12/70     253 Jeff Shockey            M 45 Bethesda MD        23:29 22:25   7:13 
  122  13/70    1218 Mike Knapp              M 45 Germantown MD      23:33 22:32   7:15 
  123   7/122   1263 Emily Armstrong         F 42 Rockville MD       22:45 22:33   7:16 
  124  13/67     117 Derek Inman             M 35 Damascus MD        23:36 22:35   7:16 
  125  11/107    175 Cameron Koubek          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    24:40 22:35   7:17 
  126  14/67     901 Jamie Snyder            M 36 Germantown MD      22:57 22:36   7:17 
  127   2/59    1105 Maria Kozloski          F 46 Bethesda MD        22:40 22:37   7:17 
  128   6/18     421 Matthew Glinkowski      M 20 Gaithersburg MD    23:45 22:39   7:18 
  129   1/84     242 Taylor Knibb            F 13 Washington DC      23:41 22:40   7:18 
  130   2/129     93 Nicole Fry              F 35 Germantown MD      22:51 22:40   7:18 
  131   5/15     781 Samuel Ji               M 19 Baltimore MD       23:48 22:43   7:19 
  132  20/105    496 Robert Georgantas       M 41 Gaithersburg MD    24:46 22:45   7:20 
  133   7/18     784 Caleb Fan               M 21 Gaithersburg MD    23:56 22:50   7:21 
  134  10/52     613 Mike Burke            < M 52 Annapolis MD       23:57 22:55   7:23 
  135  12/107   1013 Hunter Sadoff           M 11 New York NY        23:01 22:56   7:23 
  136  13/107   1414 Brian Edell             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    23:59 22:56   7:23 
  137  14/70     527 John Judge              M 47 Gaithersburg MD    24:59 22:56   7:23 
  138  11/52     878 John Kontner          < M 52 Darnestown MD      24:01 22:57   7:23 
  139  13/62     506 Mike Dulany             M 30 Olney MD           24:04 23:02   7:25 
  140  14/107     65 Matthew Woods           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    23:10 23:02   7:25 
  141  15/107   1100 Charles Paquette        M 14 Gaithersburg MD    24:05 23:03   7:25 
  142  10/34     519 Scott Silverberg        M 25 Gaithersburg MD    24:13 23:07   7:27 
  143  11/34     804 Leonidas Carpio         M 27 Germantown MD      25:28 23:08   7:27 
  144   3/129   1007 Shannon Paciorek        F 37 Clarksburg MD      23:20 23:09   7:27 
  145  21/105   1052  Kenneth Smondrowski    M 42 Gaithersburg MD    23:17 23:10   7:28 
  146   8/18     895 William Van Pelt-Dill   M 22 Gaithersburg MD    24:14 23:10   7:28 
  147  15/67     184 Jeff McClure            M 38 Gaithersburg MD    24:27 23:11   7:28 
  148  14/62     989 Lee Bowes               M 31 North Potomac MD   23:28 23:11   7:28 
  149  16/107     14 Joseph Canova           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    23:21 23:12   7:28 
  150   3/59    1046 Jean Arthur             F 48 Silver Spring MD   23:17 23:13   7:29 
  151   2/52     737 Paula Galliani        < F 51 Gaithersburg MD    23:16 23:13   7:29 
  152  12/52    1315 Greg Mills            < M 50 Derwood MD         24:22 23:15   7:29 
  153   6/15     158 Austin O'Connor         M 15 Gaithersburg MD    25:40 23:16   7:30 
  154  22/105    972 John Paulson            M 43 Germantown MD      23:24 23:18   7:30 
  155  13/52     243 Bob Knibb               M 52 Washington DC      24:20 23:19   7:30 
  156   1/8     1308 Walter Brown          < M 67 Montgomery Vil MD  24:24 23:21   7:31 
  157  12/34    1001 Joel Jang               M 29 Severn MD          25:28 23:21   7:31 
  158   9/18     582 Evan Janis              M 22 Gaithersburg MD    25:40 23:22   7:31 
  159  17/107    249 Jeff Moxley             M 13 Germantown MD      24:38 23:24   7:32 
  160  14/52      44 James Chamberlain       M 53 Gaithersburg MA    24:31 23:25   7:32 
  161  23/105    603 Kwan Ho Roh             M 41 Gaithersburg MD    24:42 23:25   7:33 
  162   8/122    868 Caren Bancroft          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    23:39 23:26   7:33 
  163  24/105    888 Rocky Asai              M 40 Germantown MD      24:31 23:27   7:33 
  164  18/107     78 Eli Holmstead           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    24:36 23:29   7:34 
  165  15/62     717 Jean-Paul Pando         M 31 Silver Spring MD   23:46 23:32   7:35 
  166  13/34    1041 Michael Harrigan Jr.    M 28 Germantown MD      23:53 23:34   7:35 
  167   7/15      68 Hayden Dropik           M 17 Gaithersburg MD    25:43 23:39   7:37 
  168  16/67    1248 David Spencer           M 36 Gaithersburg MD    25:50 23:39   7:37 
  169   9/122    222 Laini Bettencourt       F 41 Gaithersburg MD    23:54 23:42   7:38 
  170  19/107   1336 Christopher Nyborg      M 13 Gaithersburg MD    24:51 23:43   7:38 
  171  10/18     408 Matt Strote             M 20 Md MD              25:52 23:48   7:40 
  172   3/52    1402 Sarah Buckheit          F 51 Reston VA          23:51 23:48   7:40 
  173   7/37     885 James Jones           < M 55 Silver Spring MD   24:53 23:52   7:41 
  174   7/56     470 Abigail Perry           F 27 Gaithersburg MD    25:03 23:54   7:42 
  175   8/56     714 Tatyana Litvak          F 29 Rockville MD       25:01 23:55   7:42 
  176  16/62     587 Ryan Nieuwendaal        M 32 Germantown MD      26:24 23:57   7:43 
  177  20/107    257 Jack Knibb              M 11 Washington DC      24:10 23:57   7:43 
  178   8/37     681 Sheldon Reiffenstein  < M 58 Gaithersburg MD    25:02 23:59   7:44 
  179   4/129    213 Amanda Strzelec         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    25:12 24:05   7:46 
  180   2/19    1148 Kristen Moores          F 22 Gaithersburg MD    25:12 24:07   7:46 
  181   4/52    1048 Myra Washington       < F 54 Montgomery Vill MD 24:12 24:08   7:46 
  182   4/80     554 Alla Kiyashko           F 31 Rockville MD       25:14 24:08   7:47 
  183           1253 Elizabeth Butler        F    Gaithersburg MD    26:12 24:09   7:47 
  184  21/107    100 Tyler Goehrung          M 11 Derwood MD         26:27 24:10   7:47 
  185  17/67     444 Peter Chung             M 39 North Potomac MD   25:16 24:11   7:47 
  186  10/122    997 Cara Garretson          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    25:18 24:12   7:48 
  187  15/52     389 Joel Patton           < M 54 Montgomery Vill MD 25:15 24:12   7:48 
  188  25/105    161 William O'Neill         M 44 Boyds MD           26:26 24:14   7:48 
  189  18/67     372 Michael Goozh           M 36 Gaithersburg MD    25:22 24:14   7:48 
  190  26/105    156 Obinna Ugwu-Oju         M 42 North Potomac MD   26:17 24:15   7:49 
  191  27/105   1216 Oskar Rios              M 42 Silver Spring MD   26:55 24:17   7:49 
  192  15/70    1367 Michele Potter          M 45 Germantown MD      25:19 24:17   7:49 
  193   9/37     133 Paul Kobernick        < M 55 North Bethesda MD  25:29 24:19   7:50 
  194  28/105    610 Stephen Schwendinger    M 40 Gaithersburg MD    25:37 24:20   7:50 
  195  22/107    612 Scott Schwendinger      M  9 Gaithersburg MD    25:36 24:20   7:50 
  196  10/37    1228 Wyatt Aasen             M 55 Pittsburgh PA      26:34 24:21   7:51 
  197  29/105    774 John Wordock            M 42 Bethesda MD        25:24 24:21   7:51 
  198  30/105   1332 Damon Steele            M 40 Clarksburg MD      24:34 24:22   7:51 
  199  16/70    1425 Joe Paiva               M 47 Gaithersburg MD    26:36 24:22   7:51 
  200  31/105    712 John Yi                 M 41 Rockville MD       26:29 24:23   7:51 
  201  16/52    1391 Marty Sullivan        < M 54 Gaithersburg MD    24:29 24:26   7:52 
  202  32/105    302 Roy Molina              M 44 Montgomery Vill MD 24:47 24:27   7:53 
  203  33/105    530 Keith Levchenko         M 44 Germantown MD      25:32 24:28   7:53 
  204   1/21      77 Elizabeth Holmstead     F 15 Gaithersburg MD    25:35 24:29   7:53 
  205  17/70      20 Sean Augerson           M 46 Damascus MD        26:56 24:29   7:53 
  206   9/56    1109 Justin Paschall         F 29 Gaithersburg MD    24:36 24:30   7:53 
  207   8/15      21 Connor Augerson         M 18 Damascus MD        26:58 24:30   7:53 
  208  17/62    1354 Maksym Trusmyn          M 34 Gaithersburg MD    25:36 24:32   7:54 
  209  34/105    961 Rob Engels              M 41 Gaithersburg MD    24:51 24:32   7:54 
  210   4/25     962 Terry Cox             < M 63 Washington Grov MD 24:51 24:32   7:54 
  211  35/105    937 John Kitchen            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    25:42 24:33   7:55 
  212  11/37    1342 Bill Degraff          < M 55 Rockville MD       26:44 24:36   7:55 
  213  36/105   1080 Brent Hilton            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    26:39 24:36   7:55 
  214   2/84     214 Bryn Strzelec           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    25:42 24:36   7:55 
  215  10/56     534 Christina Nutting       F 26 Rockville MD       27:00 24:39   7:56 
  216   5/52    1411 Charlene Brawley      < F 50 Frederick MD       25:42 24:39   7:56 
  217  11/122    402 Karyn Ryan              F 41 Gaithersburg MD    26:42 24:39   7:56 
  218  12/37     842 Michael Conroy        < M 57 Laytonsville MD    25:47 24:40   7:57 
  219  18/62     159 Neil Jenkins            M 33 N. Potomac MA      26:48 24:43   7:58 
  220  17/52     683 Andrew Griffith       < M 51 Gaithersberg MD    26:58 24:44   7:58 
  221  19/62    1362 Joe Creed               M 31 Gaithersburg MD    25:50 24:45   7:58 
  222   9/15     982 Richard Denton          M 18 Madison CT         27:08 24:46   7:59 
  223   2/41     646 Marcia Rosenberg      < F 55 Gaithersburg MD    25:06 24:48   7:59 
  224   1/5     1202 Chan Robbins            M 74 Arlington VA       25:55 24:51   8:00 
  225  37/105   1355 Mike Recker             M 42 Gaithersburg MD    27:02 24:52   8:00 
  226  38/105   1374 Juan Herrera            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    26:02 24:53   8:01 
  227   5/25     903 Chris Zerby           < M 62 Gaithersburg MD    26:57 24:55   8:01 
  228   3/84     135 Breea Kobernick         F 13 North Bethesda MD  26:05 24:56   8:02 
  229  20/62     875 Charles Coffey          M 32 Gaithersburg MD    27:01 24:57   8:02 
  230   6/25     624 Robert Lang           < M 62 Kensington MD      26:02 24:57   8:02 
  231  23/107   1158 Jack Stid               M 11 Gaithersburg MD    25:06 24:58   8:02 
  232   5/129    985 Jessica Bruner          F 36 Gaithersburg MD    25:10 24:58   8:02 
  233  19/67    1088 John Ruddy              M 35 Gaithersburg MD    27:01 24:58   8:03 
  234  11/18     766 Matthew Sinkiat         M 24 Silver Spring MD   27:11 24:59   8:03 
  235   2/21    1297 Amy Frieder             F 18 Gaithersburg MD    26:05 25:01   8:03 
  236  24/107     71 Jack Faraone            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    25:11 25:02   8:04 
  237  13/37     417 Lawrence Kosciulek    < M 59 Gaithersburg MD    25:12 25:05   8:05 
  238  20/67    1408 Fidel Rincon            M 38 Clarksburg MD      27:09 25:07   8:05 
  239  39/105    640 John Ingrassia          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    27:17 25:07   8:05 
  240   1/14    1059 Alice Franks          < F 63 Rockville MD       25:13 25:07   8:05 
  241   4/84     862 Megan McDanald          F 13 Gaithersburg MD    26:18 25:08   8:06 
  242  12/122   1250 Lisa Schreiber          F 41 Gaithersburg MD    27:16 25:10   8:06 
  243   6/52     134 Deborah Kobernick     < F 50 N. Bethesda MD     26:20 25:11   8:07 
  244   7/25     398 Donn Friedman           M 61 Glastonbury CT     27:37 25:11   8:07 
  245  18/52    1410 Jose Valdez           < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    25:16 25:11   8:07 
  246   6/129    478 Melissa Boswell         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    26:16 25:12   8:07 
  247  40/105    886 Silvio Renzi            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    26:25 25:13   8:07 
  248  19/52    1051 Jim Gordon            < M 51 Rockville MD       27:23 25:14   8:08 
  249   5/80     116 Kristy Inman            F 34 Damascus MD        25:25 25:14   8:08 
  250  18/70    1386 Oscar Valdez            M 46 Montgomery MD      25:18 25:15   8:08 
  251   5/84    1187 Allison Difonzo         F 12 Rockville MD       27:25 25:15   8:08 
  252  19/70      37 Ken Walters             M 49 Panama City FL     27:20 25:15   8:08 
  253   3/19     848 Caitlin Choi            F 23 Baltimore MD       27:24 25:15   8:08 
  254  21/67     428 Daniel Bacon            M 38 Germantown MD      26:26 25:17   8:08 
  255  25/107   1313 Nick Brun               M 10 Gaithersburg MD    26:27 25:17   8:08 
  256  20/70     462 Will Corbin             M 45 Gaithersburg MD    26:32 25:17   8:09 
  257  26/107   1360 Brian Zarchin Jr.       M 10 Gaithersburg MD    26:27 25:18   8:09 
  258   3/21     835 Tara Delprete           F 15 Gaithersburg MD    25:23 25:18   8:09 
  259  13/122     90 Heather France          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    25:25 25:18   8:09 
  260   6/80     437 Carrie Summers          F 33 Springfield VA     27:33 25:19   8:09 
  261  14/34     535 Carter Brockman         M 26 Rockville MD       27:40 25:19   8:09 
  262   7/129    481 Tammy Massie            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    27:26 25:21   8:10 
  263  22/67    1339 Robert Murphy           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    25:35 25:23   8:10 
  264  14/122    174 Christine Koubek        F 43 Gaithersburg MD    25:42 25:24   8:11 
  265   8/129   1343 Carole Welsch           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    25:26 25:24   8:11 
  266  41/105   1344 William Rust            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    25:26 25:24   8:11 
  267  21/70     510 Claude Sheppard         M 48 Gaithersburg MD    27:33 25:25   8:11 
  268   4/19    1036 Denise Alvarado         F 23 Potomac MD         27:43 25:25   8:11 
  269  42/105    503 Ron Sage                M 43 Olney MD           27:27 25:25   8:11 
  270  15/34     765 Keith Hickey            M 29 Gaithersburg MD    26:35 25:27   8:12 
  271  11/56     764 Danielle Hickey         F 29 Gaithersburg MD    26:35 25:28   8:12 
  272  12/56     642 Laura Geraghty          F 29 Gaithersburg MD    26:35 25:28   8:12 
  273  43/105    641 Ira Greenspan           M 42 Boyds MD           27:31 25:28   8:12 
  274  14/37     863 Jai Row               < M 57 Gaithersburg MD    26:44 25:30   8:13 
  275  15/122   1224 Marlow Blankenship      F 44 Boyds MD           27:48 25:31   8:13 
  276   6/84     704 Lindsay Kohan           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:02 25:31   8:13 
  277  15/37     907 Marshall Harper       < M 55 Bethesda MD        27:42 25:32   8:13 
  278  27/107    139 James Lang              M 10 Gaithersburg MD    25:43 25:34   8:14 
  279  44/105    861 Gary Horowitz           M 41 Potomac MD         27:51 25:35   8:14 
  280  20/52     186 Erich Seber           < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    26:45 25:37   8:15 
  281  21/52     104 Kim Golightly         < M 52 Bethesda MD        29:38 25:37   8:15 
  282  10/15     105 Nathan Golightly        M 17 Bethesda MD        29:38 25:38   8:15 
  283   4/21     880 Miranda Kontner         F 16 Darnestown MD      26:42 25:38   8:15 
  284  45/105    705 Steve Kohan             M 41 Gaithersburg MD    28:10 25:39   8:16 
  285  16/37     163 Thomas O'Toole        < M 55 Laytonsville MD    27:41 25:39   8:16 
  286  23/67     869 Nathan Harrison         M 38 Rockville MD       26:57 25:42   8:17 
  287  12/18     694 Adam Al-Hakim           M 22 Gaithersburg MD    27:48 25:42   8:17 
  288   7/80     540 Victoria Dergileva      F 31 Gaithersburg MD    26:50 25:44   8:17 
  289  24/67    1409 Alexander Vasquez       M 37 Gaithersburg MD    27:48 25:45   8:18 
  290  16/34    1379 Yemiah Curry            M 26 Bethesda MD        27:53 25:46   8:18 
  291  25/67    1287 Mark Vendittis          M 38 Gaithersburg MD    27:54 25:46   8:18 
  292   9/129   1056 June Lee                F 35 Rockville MD       27:49 25:46   8:18 
  293   5/21    1156 Taylor Vitelli          F 15 Germantown MD      26:51 25:47   8:18 
  294  46/105   1160 Don Andrus              M 40 Clarksburg MD      26:52 25:48   8:18 
  295  21/62     675 Alexander Browne        M 34 Gaithersburg MD    27:58 25:48   8:18 
  296   7/52     349 Karen Sussman         < F 54 Gaithersburg MD    28:04 25:49   8:19 
  297  16/122    776 Julia Labovsky          F 40 Rockville MD       27:52 25:50   8:19 
  298  22/52     957 Frank Prusik          < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    27:54 25:52   8:20 
  299  10/129    846 Corey Derrenbacher      F 39 Gaithersburg MD    26:56 25:52   8:20 
  300  17/122    770 Kris Stuber             F 44 Rockville MD       28:10 25:52   8:20 
  301  23/52     838 Jeff Holmstead        < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    27:00 25:53   8:20 
  302  17/37     693 Ali Al-Hakim          < M 59 Gaithersburg MD    28:01 25:55   8:21 
  303   8/80    1090 Shelley Caramanica      F 30 Gaithersburg MD    27:15 25:55   8:21 
  304   3/41     585 Carol English         < F 56 Germantown MD      28:15 25:57   8:21 
  305   2/8      515 John Casinghino       < M 65 Gaithersburg MD    27:03 25:58   8:22 
  306   9/80     749 Sarah Muller            F 32 Olney MD           28:01 25:58   8:22 
  307  18/122   1257 Tammi Damas             F 42 Gaithersburg MD    28:09 25:58   8:22 
  308  22/62     304 Seth Goodman            M 34 Gaithersburg MD    28:10 25:58   8:22 
  309   8/52      36 Robin Walters           F 50 Panama City FL     28:02 25:58   8:22 
  310  10/80     388 Marcie Sheintal         F 33 Gaithersburg MD    28:10 25:59   8:22 
  311  28/107    129 Bear Lee                M 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:20 25:59   8:22 
  312  24/52     128 Karl Lee              < M 53 Gaithersburg MD    28:20 25:59   8:22 
  313   7/84     413 Emily McFadden          F  9 Gaithersburg MD    27:14 26:00   8:22 
  314  23/62      75 Jeffrey Fagan           M 34 Gaithersburg MD    28:13 26:00   8:22 
  315  29/107     76 Eric Fagan              M  9 Gaithersburg MD    28:13 26:00   8:22 
  316  30/107   1375 Matthew Difonzo         M 10 Rockville MD       28:12 26:01   8:23 
  317  11/129   1295 Claudia MacKlin         F 37 Gaithersburg MD    26:04 26:02   8:23 
  318   9/52     325 Sharon Solomon        < F 54 Gaithersburg MD    26:12 26:02   8:23 
  319  22/70    1399 Arthur Menis            M 48 Gaithersburg MD    28:21 26:07   8:25 
  320  19/122   1371 Toni Depaul             F 41 Gaithersburg MD    28:17 26:08   8:25 
  321  24/62     251 Eric Slagle             M 30 Gaithersburg MD    28:19 26:10   8:26 
  322  20/122    366 Rebecca Green           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    27:30 26:11   8:26 
  323  23/70     841 Phil Michel             M 46 Germantown MD      27:21 26:11   8:26 
  324  21/122    601 Helaine Bernstein       F 43 Clarksburg MD      27:15 26:12   8:26 
  325  11/80     295 Lauren Sheintal         F 30 Gaithersburg MD    30:22 26:13   8:27 
  326  47/105   1281 Kevin Puscas            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    28:50 26:13   8:27 
  327  31/107   1312 Alex Brun               M 10 Gaithersburg MD    27:22 26:14   8:27 
  328  32/107   1502 Davis Egloff            M  8 Gaithersburg MD    27:33 26:16   8:28 
  329  12/129    228 Robin Westerberg        F 35 Gaithersburg MD    28:22 26:17   8:28 
  330  25/62    1150 Rami Bizri              M 31 Gaithersburg MD    26:30 26:18   8:28 
  331  26/62     166 Robert Barlow           M 32 Germantown MD      28:50 26:19   8:28 
  332  48/105    912 Patrick Zegarra         M 41 Columbia MD        30:47 26:20   8:29 
  333  27/62     381 Jacob Mullis            M 34 Germantown MD      27:36 26:20   8:29 
  334  13/56    1370 Jessica Milcetich       F 25 Silver Spring MD   28:26 26:21   8:29 
  335  49/105   1311 Rene Brun               M 41 Gaithersburg MD    27:29 26:21   8:29 
  336   4/59    1075 Robin Mayhew            F 47 Garrett Park MD    27:28 26:22   8:30 
  337  17/34      16 Edgar Andrus            M 29 Germantown MD      29:07 26:23   8:30 
  338   3/8      142 James Main            < M 67 Derwood MD         28:37 26:24   8:30 
  339  13/18     871 Xiaomao Zhu             M 21 Baltimore MA       28:34 26:26   8:31 
  340  22/122   1385 Ulrike Koehler          F 43 Frederick MD       28:30 26:28   8:31 
  341   5/59     864 Stacey Williams         F 49 Silver Spring MD   28:45 26:28   8:31 
  342  33/107    396 Ethan Rambo             M 11 Gaithersburg MD    28:51 26:28   8:32 
  343  50/105    881 David Krucoff           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    27:33 26:28   8:32 
  344  51/105     61 Dennis Deziel           M 44 Cabin John MD      27:44 26:29   8:32 
  345  25/52     810 John Schlichting      < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    27:37 26:29   8:32 
  346  28/62     996 Daniel Haugh            M 33 Germantown MD      29:03 26:29   8:32 
  347  23/122    546 Lori Sweeney            F 41 Gaithersburg MD    28:37 26:30   8:32 
  348  12/80    1167 Ida-Lina Diak           F 32 Gaithersburg MD    28:38 26:31   8:32 
  349  34/107    698 Jack Strodel            M 12 Gaithersburg MD    26:41 26:32   8:33 
  350  52/105     42 Michael Cetta           M 43 Potomac MD         28:44 26:33   8:33 
  351  10/52     777 Kristin Koblish       < F 53 Baltimore MD       27:46 26:33   8:33 
  352  13/80    1072 Karen Malaska           F 33 Gaithersburg MA    28:41 26:34   8:33 
  353   8/84      43 Francesca Cetta         F  9 Potomac MD         28:44 26:34   8:33 
  354  35/107    137 Harrison Kraus          M 12 Gaithersburg MD    26:43 26:35   8:34 
  355  14/80     523 April Gratrix           F 33 Gaithersburg MD    28:42 26:35   8:34 
  356  26/52     973 Randy Mongold         < M 52 North Potomac MD   27:40 26:35   8:34 
  357  24/122   1071 Jennifer Burghardt      F 44 Herndon VA         29:00 26:36   8:34 
  358  24/70     157 Jamie O'Connor          M 47 Gaithersburg MD    29:00 26:36   8:34 
  359  25/122     41 Denise Cetta            F 43 Potomac MD         28:47 26:36   8:34 
  360  13/129    143 Jennifer Crocker        F 38 Derwood MD         28:50 26:38   8:35 
  361  14/129    870 Louann Honacki          F 35 Gaithersburg MD    27:49 26:38   8:35 
  362  53/105     33 Michael Brick           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    28:44 26:38   8:35 
  363  18/34    1352 Jose Ochoa              M 29 Gaithersburg MD    26:55 26:39   8:35 
  364  19/34     952 Jeffrey Pace            M 28 Woodbridge VA      28:53 26:39   8:35 
  365  26/122    185 Alexia McClure          F 43 Gaithesrburg MD    29:00 26:39   8:35 
  366   8/25    1331 Tom Mills             < M 64 Bethesda MD        28:54 26:40   8:35 
  367   4/41     679 Paula Chiplisp        < F 58 Silver Spring MD   29:09 26:41   8:36 
  368  36/107    741 Nathan Bowman           M  8 North Potomac MD   29:18 26:42   8:36 
  369  54/105    569 Wesley Levine           M 41 Boyds MD           28:58 26:42   8:36 
  370  29/62     892 Gordon Hall             M 33 Gaithersburg MD    27:59 26:43   8:36 
  371  15/80    1132 Jill Pelaez             F 32 Clarksburg MD      28:52 26:44   8:37 
  372  30/62    1376 Alejandro Cardemil      M 33 Rockville MD       28:56 26:45   8:37 
  373   9/25     497 Robert Graves         < M 60 Gaithersburg MD    29:00 26:45   8:37 
  374  25/70    1011 John Duffy              M 49 Manassas VA        28:51 26:46   8:37 
  375  15/129   1125 Jennifer Hurt           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    29:14 26:47   8:38 
  376  26/67      28 Brad Bernstein          M 39 Gaithersburg MD    28:57 26:48   8:38 
  377  14/18     785 George Yang             M 21 Baltimore MD       28:58 26:49   8:38 
  378  27/67     260 Liam Davitt             M 35 Alexandria VA      30:57 26:50   8:38 
  379  31/62    1356 Raphael Canchola        M 34 Gaithersburg MD    29:22 26:51   8:39 
  380  16/80     905 Jen Rucker              F 32 Rockville MD       28:04 26:52   8:39 
  381  28/67    1101 Leonard Stewart         M 38 Gaithersburg MD    31:14 26:53   8:39 
  382  16/129    339 Susana Vazquez          F 36 Germantown MD      29:01 26:53   8:39 
  383  29/67     476 Dax Eckel               M 38 Germantown MD      28:59 26:54   8:40 
  384  17/80    1102 Jen Stewart             F 32 Gaithersburg MD    31:15 26:54   8:40 
  385  17/129    466 Brooke Poole            F 38 Rockville MD       29:11 26:54   8:40 
  386  11/52     435 Iris Madison          < F 54 Gaithersburg MD    29:04 26:55   8:40 
  387  55/105    464 Van Johnston            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    31:17 26:55   8:40 
  388  26/70     854 James Fuller            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    29:01 26:57   8:41 
  389  20/34    1049 Brian Grossman          M 29 Gaithersburg MD    29:10 26:58   8:41 
  390  18/129    950 Nicole Gorman           F 36 Darnestown MD      29:18 26:59   8:41 
  391  27/122    710 Angel Godman            F 42 Gaithersburg MD    29:12 26:59   8:41 
  392  14/56     165 Njanma Amadi-Obi        F 27 Gaithersburg MF    29:33 27:02   8:42 
  393  27/70     686 Jp Morgan               M 48 Derwood MD         29:23 27:08   8:44 
  394  56/105    713 Brian Rockey            M 41 Germantown MD      29:22 27:08   8:44 
  395  27/52     990 David Goldstein       < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    29:34 27:08   8:44 
  396  30/67     555 Stuart Barr             M 38 Gaithersburg MD    29:19 27:09   8:44 
  397  28/122    947 Kristine Anderson       F 43 Gaithersburg MD    28:18 27:09   8:45 
  398  28/70    1083 Arnold Sewall           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    29:43 27:09   8:45 
  399  31/67     200 Keva Silversmith        M 38 Rockville MD       29:45 27:10   8:45 
  400  18/37     735 Steve Beatrice        < M 58 Gaithersburg MD    29:39 27:10   8:45 
  401  28/52     790 Thomas Soileau        < M 51 Potomac MD         28:13 27:10   8:45 
  402  12/52     400 Jill Goldstein          F 54 Fox Point WI       29:37 27:11   8:45 
  403  10/25     690 Terry Friedman          M 61 Santa Monica CA    29:41 27:14   8:46 
  404  32/67     355 Brian Sandusky          M 38 Gaithersburg MD    29:50 27:16   8:47 
  405   2/5      936 Bill Sollers          < M 72 Silver  Spring MD  28:19 27:17   8:47 
  406  33/67     229 Graham Westerberg       M 37 Gaithersburg MD    29:25 27:20   8:48 
  407  37/107   1144 Angelos Valis           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    27:31 27:21   8:48 
  408  29/52     745 Ernest Heymann        < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    28:26 27:21   8:49 
  409  57/105   1396 John Labarge            M 43 Gaithersburg MD    32:09 27:23   8:49 
  410   5/41     590 Diane Long            < F 58 Gaithersburg MD    29:47 27:24   8:49 
  411  38/107   1397 Michael Labarge         M  8 Gaithersburg MD    32:09 27:24   8:49 
  412  18/80     471 Lindsay Leblanc         F 30 Gaithersburg MD    29:48 27:25   8:50 
  413  32/62     769 Seth Asso               M 32 Rockville MD       29:59 27:26   8:50 
  414  11/15     817 Riley O'Halloran        M 15 Gaithersburg MD    29:31 27:28   8:51 
  415  19/129   1252 Gosha Bawiec            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    29:35 27:28   8:51 
  416   6/59     418 Patricia Cash           F 46 Gaithersburg MD    29:40 27:29   8:51 
  417  12/15    1062 Jeremy Sundel           M 16 Falls Church VA    27:36 27:29   8:51 
  418  11/25     434 Alan Madison          < M 62 Gaithersburg MD    29:38 27:29   8:51 
  419  29/70      30 William Bertrand        M 46 Germantown MD      30:01 27:29   8:51 
  420  30/70     836 Paul Lumsden            M 47 Gaithersburg MD    30:11 27:30   8:51 
  421   4/8     1335 Robert Zohcman        < M 69 Chevy Chase MD     28:44 27:31   8:52 
  422  30/52    1316 Doug Lefevre          < M 52 New Market MD      28:40 27:32   8:52 
  423  15/56     498 Paulette Waltz          F 28 Gaithersburg MD    29:42 27:33   8:52 
  424  39/107    412 Jason McFadden          M 11 Gaithersburg MD    28:46 27:33   8:52 
  425  31/70    1031 Harry Reategui          M 48 Beltsville MD      30:15 27:34   8:53 
  426  20/129    625 Meredith Weisel         F 35 North Potomac MD   28:50 27:34   8:53 
  427  13/52    1246 Nancy Mosinski        < F 50 Rockville MD       30:13 27:35   8:53 
  428  32/70     248 John Moxley             M 45 Boyds MD           28:49 27:35   8:53 
  429  40/107   1153 Michael Baniak          M 13 Gaithersburg MD    30:06 27:35   8:53 
  430  41/107   1069 Jack Ploshnick          M 14 Gaithersburg MD    29:39 27:36   8:53 
  431  21/129   1019 Meeka Harris            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    30:02 27:36   8:53 
  432  42/107    636 Corey Morin             M 14 Gaithersburg MD    29:40 27:36   8:53 
  433   5/19    1272 Sally Krakau            F 22 Bethesda MD        29:43 27:36   8:53 
  434  22/129   1093 Daniela Stake           F 36 Gaithersburg MD    30:02 27:36   8:53 
  435  21/34    1247 David Mosinski          M 29 Rockville MD       30:14 27:36   8:53 
  436  23/129    574 Rebecca Torma           F 36 Gaithersburg MD    30:00 27:38   8:54 
  437  34/67     727 Justin Clark            M 35 Silver Spring MD   32:39 27:38   8:54 
  438  19/37     792 Robert Stone          < M 59 Germantown MD      31:49 27:39   8:54 
  439  33/70     812 Alan Borst              M 48 Brookeville MD     31:49 27:39   8:54 
  440  31/52    1259 Rob Wolf              < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    28:47 27:40   8:55 
  441  16/56     505 Emily Dulany            F 29 Olney MD           29:49 27:41   8:55 
  442  20/37     401 Mark Goldstein          M 55 Fox Point WI       30:06 27:41   8:55 
  443  21/37    1271 Jim Hoffman           < M 56 N. Potomac MD      29:57 27:42   8:55 
  444  14/52     859 Jennifer Xie          < F 54 Rockville MD       29:53 27:43   8:56 
  445  35/67     370 Grant Cheung            M 36 N. Potomac MD      29:49 27:43   8:56 
  446  22/34    1027 Christopher Kim         M 29 Silver Spring MD   29:51 27:45   8:56 
  447  43/107    484 Jack Bucy               M 11 Gaithersburg MD    27:54 27:45   8:56 
  448   7/59    1039 Jane Poetker            F 49 Gaithersburg MD    28:05 27:47   8:57 
  449  58/105    327 Monty Yolles            M 44 Potomac MD         30:10 27:47   8:57 
  450  23/34     518 Jason Silverberg        M 28 Gaithersburg MD    30:07 27:49   8:57 
  451  59/105    446 Michael Pfeiffer        M 43 Gaithersburg MD    32:19 27:50   8:58 
  452  60/105    602 Daniel Gilmore          M 42 Mount Airy MA      30:30 27:50   8:58 
  453  32/52     715 George McPherson      < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    29:00 27:50   8:58 
  454  22/37    1401 David Kaplan          < M 56 Bethesda MD        27:57 27:50   8:58 
  455  44/107    132 Brando Kobernick        M 13 North Bethesda MD  29:52 27:50   8:58 
  456  29/122   1091 Elena Shuvalov          F 41 Clarksburg MD      30:21 27:51   8:58 
  457  45/107    910 Ethan Mara              M 11 Gaithersburg MD    29:54 27:52   8:59 
  458  33/52     964 John Leicht           < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    29:55 27:53   8:59 
  459   9/84    1087 Brenna Pagley           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    29:58 27:53   8:59 
  460  34/70     909 Emil Mara               M 47 Gaithersburg MD    29:54 27:53   8:59 
  461  13/15     965 Ben Leicht              M 15 Gaithersburg MD    29:55 27:54   8:59 
  462  24/129    547 Rebecca Zangmeister     F 37 Gaithersburg MD    30:37 27:54   8:59 
  463  61/105    348 Andrew Kaufman          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    29:59 27:55   8:59 
  464  15/52     431 Anne Golightly        < F 53 Bethesda MD        31:56 27:55   8:59 
  465  35/70    1394 Rich Miller             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    29:02 27:55   9:00 
  466  46/107    127 Nathan Kaplan           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    30:22 27:56   9:00 
  467  10/84      34 Micaela Brick           F 11 Gaithersburg MD    30:01 27:56   9:00 
  468  33/62     300 Daniel Frick            M 34 Gaithersburg MD    30:23 27:56   9:00 
  469  47/107   1298 Logan Bartolomeo        M  9 Boyds MD           30:18 27:59   9:01 
  470  62/105   1003 Paul Dubik              M 41 Gaithersburg MD    30:21 27:59   9:01 
  471   2/14     453 Susanpappas Pappas    < F 62 Gaithersburg MD    30:28 28:00   9:01 
  472  48/107   1197 Bret Williams           M 12 Gburg MD           30:21 28:00   9:01 
  473  34/52    1196 John Williams         < M 51 Gburg MD           30:24 28:03   9:02 
  474           1501                                                 29:07 28:05   9:03 
  475   3/14     191 Elizabeth Sadoff        F 62 Washington DC      29:07 28:05   9:03 
  476  11/84     177 Parker Reitnauer        F 10 Montgomery Vill MD 30:35 28:05   9:03 
  477  30/122    176 Robynne Reitnauer       F 41 Montgomery Vill MD 30:35 28:05   9:03 
  478  19/80     575 Annette Golub           F 32 North Potomac MD   30:19 28:06   9:03 
  479   6/19     786 Ji Won Shon             F 20 Baltimore MD       30:16 28:07   9:03 
  480  49/107    160 Noah Jenkins            M 13 N. Potomac MA      30:15 28:09   9:04 
  481   6/41     691 Elise Karl              F 56 Santa Monica CA    30:38 28:11   9:05 
  482   5/8     1348 Robert Mauri          < M 66 Gaithersburg MD    30:38 28:11   9:05 
  483  50/107    101 Jack Goehrung           M  9 Derwood MD         32:26 28:12   9:05 
  484  12/25     945 John Kudrick          < M 61 Gaithersburg MD    30:45 28:16   9:06 
  485  63/105   1024 Daniel Flores           M 41 Rockville MD       32:45 28:17   9:07 
  486   7/19    1152 Holly Black             F 22 Gaithersburg MD    29:29 28:17   9:07 
  487  25/129    576 Lisa Scott              F 39 Olney MD           30:41 28:18   9:07 
  488  36/70      39 Brian Carroll           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    31:06 28:18   9:07 
  489  17/56      82 Rebecca Ferrer          F 29 Gaithersburg MD    33:21 28:19   9:07 
  490  34/62      83 Nathaniel Ferrer        M 30 Gaithersburg MD    33:21 28:19   9:07 
  491  35/52     591 James Cannistra       < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    30:44 28:22   9:08 
  492  12/84    1310 Elizabeth Valenti       F 13 Gaithersburg MD    29:27 28:22   9:08 
  493  36/52     667 Charles Stockman      < M 54 Germantown MD      31:02 28:23   9:08 
  494   8/59    1309 Christine Valenti       F 45 Gaithersburg MD    29:28 28:23   9:08 
  495   6/21     814 Loni Borst              F 17 Brookeville MD     32:34 28:24   9:09 
  496   7/21     545 Thomas Campos           F 17 Gaithersburg MD    30:44 28:25   9:09 
  497  37/52    1406 Jose Valdez           < M 54 Germantown MD      30:47 28:26   9:09 
  498   7/41     155 Lystra Blake            F 56 Falls Church VA    30:43 28:27   9:10 
  499   8/21     241 Emily Joseph            F 16 Germantown MD      30:38 28:29   9:10 
  500  35/62     390 Yakov Salita            M 33 Gaithersburg MD    33:07 28:31   9:11 
  501  31/122    288 Korin Wilson            F 44 Darnestown MD      29:43 28:31   9:11 
  502  32/122     31 Elizabeth Balicao       F 40 North Potomac MD   31:11 28:32   9:11 
  503  64/105    633 Frank Avenilla          M 43 Germantown MA      29:48 28:32   9:11 
  504  38/52    1238 David Martin          < M 52 Boyds MD           31:05 28:32   9:11 
  505   9/21     196 Elizabeth Joseph        F 15 Germantown MD      30:42 28:32   9:11 
  506  51/107    951 Jackson Malmgren        M 12 Germantown MD      29:48 28:34   9:12 
  507  20/80     427 Rasmi Bacon             F 33 Germantown MD      30:46 28:36   9:13 
  508  18/56    1028 Annie Wong              F 28 Gaithersburg MD    30:42 28:36   9:13 
  509  13/84     277 Maya Jacobson           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    29:39 28:36   9:13 
  510   1/6     1404 Ed Chaney             < M 75 Mt. Airy MD        31:03 28:37   9:13 
  511  36/67    1288 Mark Giaudrone          M 39 Silver Spring MD   30:44 28:37   9:13 
  512  23/37    1220 Barry Oring           < M 58 Gaithersburg MD    33:34 28:37   9:13 
  513  37/67     826 Latavias Ellington      M 36 Gaithersburg MD    29:51 28:37   9:13 
  514  52/107    270 Frank Williamson        M 13 Falls Church VA    32:56 28:38   9:13 
  515  37/70     267 Alan Nelson             M 45 North Potomac MD   32:55 28:39   9:14 
  516  19/56     586 Catherine House         F 28 Germantown MD      31:07 28:39   9:14 
  517  24/37     938 David Carlin          < M 59 Potoamc MD         31:04 28:42   9:14 
  518  38/70     935 John Sullivan           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    33:15 28:43   9:15 
  519  53/107    929 Alex Myers              M 13 Gaithersburg MD    30:49 28:45   9:16 
  520  38/67     564 Ben Margolis            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    30:49 28:47   9:16 
  521  39/70     725 Alan Benedict           M 48 Gaithersburg MD    31:16 28:49   9:17 
  522  21/80    1168 Alison Cowden           F 30 Bridgeport PA      30:56 28:49   9:17 
  523  40/70     987 Cony D'Cruz             M 49 North Potomac MD   31:17 28:49   9:17 
  524  24/34     977 Jim Polcaro             M 29 Gaithersburg MD    31:00 28:51   9:18 
  525  39/67    1025 Brad Dashoff            M 35 Gaithersburg MD    32:56 28:52   9:18 
  526  22/80     976 Kate McCann Polcaro     F 31 Gaithersburg MD    31:04 28:54   9:18 
  527  16/52    1164 Lynn Longley          < F 50 Potomac MD         31:19 28:54   9:19 
  528  26/129    906 Susan Brann             F 38 Gaithersburg MD    31:08 28:54   9:19 
  529  17/52    1239 Betsy Martin          < F 50 Boyds MD           31:28 28:55   9:19 
  530  33/122    928 Anna Bradford           F 41 Brookeville MD     31:33 28:56   9:19 
  531  20/56    1038 Katie Fudge             F 29 Silver Spring MD   31:03 28:56   9:19 
  532  27/129   1161 Jhumka Ghosh            F 39 North Potomac MD   34:02 28:56   9:19 
  533  41/70    1134 Brady Hinton            M 45 Gaithersburg MD    31:21 28:57   9:19 
  534  28/129    994 Lori Kohne              F 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:25 28:58   9:20 
  535  42/70    1133 Richard Hinton          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    31:24 29:00   9:20 
  536  65/105   1278 Brendan Goecrel         M 43 Garrett Park MD    30:09 29:01   9:21 
  537  66/105    411 John McFadden           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    31:04 29:01   9:21 
  538  29/129    678 Kayleen Miller          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    33:20 29:03   9:21 
  539  54/107    226 Danny Brandsdorfer      M 14 Gaithersburg MD    29:22 29:03   9:21 
  540  30/129    297 Christina Shafer        F 36 Gaithersburg MD    31:25 29:03   9:21 
  541  14/84    1217 Sydney Knapp            F 12 Germantown MD      30:06 29:04   9:22 
  542  15/84     223 Madison Bettencourt     F 11 Gaithersburg MD    30:19 29:05   9:22 
  543  21/56     495 Emily Jacobs            F 25 Germantown MD      33:46 29:06   9:22 
  544  55/107    740 Benjamin Bowman         M 11 North Potomac MD   31:42 29:06   9:22 
  545  23/80    1256 Janet McLeod            F 32 Rockville MD       31:25 29:08   9:23 
  546  22/56    1255 Derin Hoenywell         F 29 Vienna MD          31:25 29:09   9:23 
  547  23/56     743 Patricia Celmer         F 26 Montgomery Vill MD 31:22 29:09   9:23 
  548  43/70     365 Ian Kessler             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    31:28 29:11   9:24 
  549  36/62     458 Gregg Friedman          M 33 Gaithersburg MD    31:55 29:12   9:24 
  550  44/70     456 John Bauer              M 49 Gaithersburg MD    31:20 29:12   9:24 
  551  16/84     217 Caroline Benedict       F 10 Gaithersburg MD    31:37 29:12   9:24 
  552  40/67     167 Jon Borman              M 38 Poolesville MD     31:43 29:13   9:24 
  553  31/129    726 Melanie Doolittle       F 37 Frederick MD       31:51 29:13   9:25 
  554  41/67      10 Rob Freeman             M 39 Gaithersburg MD    33:16 29:13   9:25 
  555   9/59     193 Ronda Schrenk           F 46 Bethesda MD        31:35 29:13   9:25 
  556  18/52     666 Marybeth Stockman     < F 53 Germantown MD      31:54 29:14   9:25 
  557   8/41     798 Katherine Crapo       < F 58 Clarksburg MD      31:37 29:15   9:25 
  558  25/34    1077 Brad Friedman           M 27 Rockville MD       31:59 29:16   9:25 
  559  67/105   1412 Peter Cressy            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    34:10 29:16   9:25 
  560  56/107    738 Jesse Galliani          M 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:34 29:16   9:26 
  561  34/122    873 Marybeth Maroulis       F 44 Gaithersburg MD    31:43 29:18   9:26 
  562  17/84     452 Paige Matthews          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    30:34 29:19   9:26 
  563  32/129    377 Ellen Goury             F 38 Gaithersburg MD    31:32 29:19   9:26 
  564  68/105   1215 Ric Rodriguez           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    33:33 29:19   9:27 
  565  33/129    596 Jen Porter              F 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:49 29:22   9:27 
  566  35/122    445 Susan Pfeiffer          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    33:51 29:22   9:27 
  567  69/105    819 Brian O'Looney          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    31:47 29:23   9:28 
  568  36/122    499 Pauline Walsh           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    33:27 29:24   9:28 
  569  42/67    1314 Garland Christmas       M 38 Frederick MD       32:07 29:24   9:28 
  570  18/84      80 Kate Faraone            F  9 Gaithersburg MD    31:30 29:25   9:28 
  571  19/84      35 Lindsey Brick           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    31:30 29:25   9:28 
  572  20/84     607 Brittany Mills          F 12 Gaithersburg MD    31:36 29:25   9:28 
  573  37/62     960 Jose Del Valle          M 32 Clarksburg MD      31:53 29:25   9:28 
  574  21/84     771 Patty Dirlam            F 12 Gaithersburg MD    31:37 29:26   9:29 
  575  70/105     81 Matt Mills              M 42 Gaithersburg MD    31:38 29:27   9:29 
  576  57/107   1016 Matt Diamond            M 14 N Potomac MD       33:53 29:28   9:29 
  577  22/84    1108 Sophie Lane             F 12 Gaithersburg MD    31:41 29:31   9:30 
  578  34/129    688 Renee Walker            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:44 29:33   9:31 
  579  13/25    1002 Joe Bucci             < M 61 Gaithersburg MD    31:57 29:33   9:31 
  580  24/56      62 Kinny Mu                F 28 Fairfax VA         31:51 29:34   9:31 
  581  58/107    746 Kevin Heymann           M 14 Gaithersburg MD    30:38 29:35   9:32 
  582  37/122   1421 Louvenna Pallas         F 40 Gaithersburg MD    32:24 29:36   9:32 
  583  26/34    1073 Kevin Fawley            M 27 Gaithersburg MD    32:15 29:38   9:32 
  584  38/62     992 Christoph Koettl        M 32 Washington DC      32:07 29:38   9:33 
  585  10/21     991 Ellen Goldstein         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    32:05 29:41   9:33 
  586  39/52     811 Phil Magno            < M 53 Gaithersburg MD    33:59 29:43   9:34 
  587  71/105    956 Steven Friedman         M 40 Gaithersburg MD    34:11 29:43   9:34 
  588  59/107   1159 Adam Friedman           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    34:11 29:43   9:34 
  589  43/67    1004 Rob Recklaus            M 39 Rockville MD       31:53 29:43   9:34 
  590  38/122    884 Ilene Smith             F 43 Darnestown MD      33:46 29:43   9:34 
  591  39/122   1053 Kathleen Schrantz       F 44 Germantown MD      32:14 29:43   9:34 
  592  35/129   1171 Grace Jones             F 37 Gaithersburg MD    31:52 29:44   9:35 
  593  72/105    126 Patrick Kaminker        M 43 N. Potomac MD      31:52 29:44   9:35 
  594  45/70     450 Kevin Lynch             M 46 Gaithersburg MD    33:51 29:46   9:35 
  595  27/34     536 Bobbak Safaipour        M 28 Fairfax VA         32:04 29:46   9:35 
  596  25/56     320 Laura Gray              F 27 Jessup MD          32:18 29:46   9:35 
  597  60/107   1098 Aidan Goettsch          M  8 Gaithersburg MD    32:02 29:46   9:35 
  598  73/105   1097 Bryan Goettsch          M 41 Gaithersburg MD    32:03 29:46   9:35 
  599  40/122   1317 Yolanda Gogttsch        F 40 Gaithersburg MD    32:03 29:47   9:35 
  600  41/122   1006 Lisa Wagner             F 42 Gaithersburg MD    31:54 29:47   9:36 
  601  10/59    1275 Amy Fowler              F 45 Potomac MD         34:07 29:48   9:36 
  602  23/84     986 Francesca D'Cruz        F 13 North Potomac MD   32:16 29:48   9:36 
  603  74/105   1177 Sean Jackson            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    32:05 29:52   9:37 
  604  42/122   1130 Melissa O'Brien         F 44 Gaithersburg MD    32:27 29:53   9:37 
  605  24/84    1418 Sarah Husted            F 14 Gaithersburg MD    32:00 29:53   9:38 
  606  39/62     345 Jason Pistilli          M 31 Potomac MD         34:31 29:54   9:38 
  607  46/70     269 Jeffrey Williamson      M 48 Falls Church VA    34:21 29:55   9:38 
  608  11/59     893 Susan Joseph            F 45 Germantown MD      34:22 29:56   9:38 
  609  36/129    461 Julie Esson             F 37 Gaithersburg MD    32:42 29:56   9:38 
  610  37/129    772 Courtney Hebert         F 39 Damascus MD        32:27 29:57   9:39 
  611  38/129    597 Jodi Rapaport           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    32:18 29:58   9:39 
  612   9/41     516 Karen Finkelman       < F 56 Gaithersburg MD    34:11 29:58   9:39 
  613  39/129    767 Aneta Modzelewska       F 36 Germantown MD      32:46 30:02   9:40 
  614  44/67     556 Robert Cho              M 36 Mount Airy MD      32:27 30:02   9:40 
  615  24/80    1276 Megan Kenah             F 32 Gaithersburg MD    31:11 30:04   9:41 
  616  40/62      63 Andy Mu                 M 31 Fairfax VA         32:21 30:04   9:41 
  617  47/70    1060 Vince Palmiere          M 46 Gaithersburg MD    32:46 30:05   9:41 
  618  25/84    1061 Ellen Palmiere          F 10 Gaithersburg MD    32:46 30:05   9:41 
  619  43/122   1264 Eva Kohoutek            F 40 Gaithersburg MD    34:17 30:05   9:41 
  620   2/6      980 Terence McCarthy        M 76 Leesburg VA        32:28 30:06   9:41 
  621  44/122    722 Tracy Husted            F 43 North Potomac MD   32:13 30:06   9:42 
  622   4/14    1131 Maryellen Gonyea        F 64 Alexandria VA      32:30 30:06   9:42 
  623  12/59    1350 Lisa Fayne              F 45 N.Potomac MD       34:37 30:07   9:42 
  624  19/52     799 Susan Cunningham      < F 50 Gaithersburg MD    34:33 30:07   9:42 
  625  48/70    1349 Peter Fayne             M 45 N.Potomac MD       34:37 30:07   9:42 
  626   8/19     801 Kelsey Williamson       F 22 Gaithersburg MD    34:33 30:08   9:42 
  627  75/105   1229 Erik Barsness           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    32:50 30:09   9:43 
  628  76/105    708 Elvis Lezcano           M 44 Rockville MD       32:43 30:10   9:43 
  629  40/129    549 Mariam Ghovanlou        F 35 Gaithersburg MD    34:27 30:11   9:43 
  630  41/62     557 Jeffrey Wolinsky        M 32 Gaithersburg MD    31:21 30:13   9:44 
  631  41/129    513 Christine Gray          F 38 Germantown MD      32:52 30:14   9:44 
  632  26/84    1082 Kelsie Flaim            F 10 Gaithersburg MD    32:51 30:18   9:46 
  633  49/70     627 Jim Kelly               M 45 North Potomac MD   35:00 30:23   9:47 
  634  45/122    654 Sharon Samuels          F 42 North Potomac MD   32:32 30:25   9:48 
  635  42/62     548 Norman Hubbs            M 33 Gaithersburg MD    34:42 30:26   9:48 
  636  61/107   1232 Aleko Sardelis          M 10 Gaithersburg MD    32:55 30:27   9:48 
  637  50/70     926 Rick Canter             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    32:50 30:27   9:48 
  638  45/67     125 Willie Justiniano       M 35 Gaithersburg MD    32:38 30:27   9:48 
  639  25/80     806 Whitney Brenkus         F 30 Gaithersburg MD    35:12 30:27   9:48 
  640  46/122   1081 Carol Flaim             F 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:02 30:29   9:49 
  641           1198 Delia Kashat            F    Gburg MD           34:35 30:32   9:50 
  642  47/122    108 Julie Grunspan          F 40 Alexandria VA      35:27 30:33   9:50 
  643  42/129    373 Debbie Colby            F 35 Silver Spring MD   35:04 30:34   9:50 
  644  48/122    626 Lisa Kelly              F 40 North Potomac MD   35:10 30:34   9:51 
  645   9/19    1431 Tiffany Ng              F 22 Gaithersburg MD    32:43 30:35   9:51 
  646  10/19    1099 Chen Chun ( Chiang      F 22 Baltimore MD       32:43 30:35   9:51 
  647  49/122    639 Sun Choi                F 40 Gaithersburg MD    33:21 30:35   9:51 
  648  62/107   1145 Dominic Valis           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    30:45 30:36   9:51 
  649  50/122   1236 Christina Sardelis      F 44 Gaithersburg MD    33:04 30:36   9:51 
  650  63/107    179 Zack Rettig             M 14 Damascus MD        35:25 30:37   9:52 
  651  43/62     181 Robert Walker Jr.       M 32 Rockville MD       35:09 30:39   9:52 
  652  43/129    955 Azita Moazzez           F 37 Boyds MD           32:53 30:39   9:52 
  653  25/37     442 James Mifsud          < M 55 Gaithersburg MD    35:12 30:40   9:52 
  654  44/129    514 Paula Richardson        F 37 Gaithersburg MD    33:20 30:42   9:53 
  655  26/56    1151 Kimberly Tribou         F 29 Germantown MD      34:59 30:43   9:53 
  656  13/59     695 Carol Greenspun       < F 49 Gaithersburg MD    34:44 30:43   9:53 
  657  26/80    1089 Michelle Ghim           F 34 Potomac MD         33:07 30:43   9:53 
  658  27/56     927 Valentina Blauer        F 28 Germantown MD      31:51 30:44   9:54 
  659  27/84      47 Faith Brake             F 13 Gaithersburg MD    35:12 30:46   9:54 
  660  77/105     88 Barry Smith             M 41 N Potomac MD       33:09 30:47   9:55 
  661  28/56     617 Christie Cox            F 28 Chevy Chase MD     33:24 30:47   9:55 
  662  44/62     618 Ross Brodbeck           M 31 Chevy Chase MD     33:24 30:48   9:55 
  663  45/129    106 Erinn Gorey             F 35 Germantown MD      35:06 30:48   9:55 
  664  45/62     621 Daniel Cardona          M 32 Reston VA          35:07 30:49   9:55 
  665  28/34     733 Kevin Helms             M 28 Frederick MD       33:12 30:49   9:55 
  666  29/56     403 Veronica Lilly          F 25 Bowie MD           33:23 30:50   9:56 
  667  46/67     113 Andre Huggins           M 36 Gaithersburg MD    33:27 30:52   9:56 
  668  47/67     981 Brooks Brenkus          M 36 Gaithersburg MD    35:54 30:53   9:57 
  669  15/18     592 Daniel Cannistra        M 20 Gaithersburg MD    33:18 30:54   9:57 
  670  51/70    1387 Lawrence Herman         M 45 Frederick MD       33:23 30:54   9:57 
  671  46/129   1293 Nettie Richards         F 37 Potomac MD         33:25 30:55   9:57 
  672  51/122   1154 Katey Cressy            F 40 Gaithersburg MD    35:53 30:59   9:59 
  673  14/59    1143 Carole Valis            F 46 Gaithersburg MD    31:11 31:00   9:59 
  674  52/122     46 Susan Brake             F 41 Gaithersburg MD    35:27 31:00   9:59 
  675  47/129   1195 Sherry Fox              F 39 Gburg MD           35:05 31:01   9:59 
  676  52/70    1106 James Parker            M 48 Gaithersburg MD    33:21 31:02  10:00 
  677  11/21    1079 Christina Xu            F 15 Gaithersburg MD    33:08 31:03  10:00 
  678  78/105    500 Gregory Walsh           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    35:08 31:04  10:00 
  679  53/122    335 Sonya Udler             F 43 Gaithersburg MD    35:29 31:05  10:00 
  680  40/52     605 David Heath           < M 52 Bethesda MD        35:16 31:05  10:01 
  681  28/84    1260 Julia Sloan             F 11 Gaithersburg MD    32:16 31:06  10:01 
  682  14/15     264 Jacob Aley              M 17 Gaithersburg MD    35:44 31:07  10:01 
  683  12/21    1286 Kathryn McFall          F 17 Poolesville MD     35:44 31:07  10:01 
  684  54/122    634 Heather Parsels         F 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:13 31:09  10:02 
  685  48/129    702 Beth Bell               F 38 Gaithersburg MD    35:26 31:09  10:02 
  686  49/129    682 Stacy Soler             F 35 Gaithersburg MD    35:26 31:09  10:02 
  687  15/59     141 Lisa Polak              F 47 Gaithersburg MD    35:27 31:10  10:02 
  688  50/129    578 Maria Del Roio          F 36 Boyds MD           35:41 31:10  10:02 
  689   3/6     1372 Robert Gurtler          M 76 The Plains VA      33:34 31:11  10:02 
  690  46/62     286 Chris Williams          M 34 Gaithersburg MD    33:31 31:11  10:03 
  691  11/19     723 Tamera Damico           F 22 Gaithersburg MD    35:55 31:11  10:03 
  692  27/80     287 Meredith Williams       F 32 Gaithersburg MD    33:32 31:11  10:03 
  693  79/105    252 Edward Reed             M 41 Germantown MD      35:41 31:11  10:03 
  694  47/62    1261 John McMurry            M 30 Rockville MD       33:46 31:12  10:03 
  695  30/56     943 Leah Williams           F 27 Gaithersburg MD    33:32 31:12  10:03 
  696  16/59     341 Barbara Wirth           F 47 Gaithersburg MD    35:44 31:13  10:03 
  697  48/67     130 Brian Katulis           M 39 Potomac MD         36:16 31:18  10:05 
  698  51/129    131 Kristen Katulis         F 38 Potomac MD         36:16 31:18  10:05 
  699  52/129   1417 Marta Harrigan          F 35 Germantown MD      32:36 31:18  10:05 
  700  53/129    493 Ursula Oscilowski       F 35 Brookeville MD     35:52 31:20  10:06 
  701  55/122    773 Trish Hackman           F 41 Springfield VA     34:07 31:21  10:06 
  702  54/129   1299 Nolanda McKinney        F 39 Germantown MD      35:48 31:22  10:06 
  703  29/84     216 Emily Benedict          F 13 Gaithersburg MD    33:51 31:25  10:07 
  704  26/37     797 Michael Sesma         < M 58 Gaithersburg MD    34:09 31:25  10:07 
  705  31/56    1262 Sasha Pryborowski       F 29 Rockville MD       34:01 31:26  10:07 
  706  28/80     662 Emily Poole             F 33 Clarksburg MD      34:07 31:26  10:07 
  707  53/70     359 Ed Zolnik               M 48 Gaithersburg MD    35:31 31:27  10:08 
  708  48/62    1307 Jeff Brown              M 34 Montgomery Vlg MD  33:58 31:28  10:08 
  709  17/59      67 Gina Dropik             F 47 Gaithersburg MD    33:55 31:29  10:08 
  710  64/107    611 Mark Schwendinger       M 11 Gaithersburg MD    32:47 31:30  10:09 
  711  55/129    670 Christine Gresham       F 38 Rockville MD       32:33 31:30  10:09 
  712  30/84      15 Meredith Canova         F 10 Gaithersburg MD    32:45 31:31  10:09 
  713  29/80     988 Pamela Bowes            F 31 North Potomac MD   32:45 31:32  10:09 
  714  32/56     825 Darrielle Stickler Ga   F 27 Gaithersburg MD    33:44 31:33  10:09 
  715  18/59     531 Toby Savell             F 47 Gaithersburg MD    35:44 31:33  10:10 
  716  65/107   1266 Justin Peikin           M  8 Gaithersburg MD    36:00 31:36  10:11 
  717  41/52    1193 Kevin Smith           < M 50 Gburg MD           35:43 31:36  10:11 
  718  66/107   1194 Riley Smith             M  8 Gburg MD           35:43 31:36  10:11 
  719  19/59    1251 Beth Uleheimer          F 47 Derwood MD         35:48 31:37  10:11 
  720  31/84     239 Elena Dietz             F 10 Gaithersburg MD    32:48 31:38  10:11 
  721  33/56     250 Erin Slagle             F 29 Gaithersburg MD    33:49 31:40  10:12 
  722  32/84    1034 Jenna Wilson            F 13 Gaithersburg MD    32:51 31:40  10:12 
  723  30/80     524 Kelly Peters            F 32 Gaithersburg MD    33:57 31:41  10:12 
  724  54/70     566 Jim Gilchrist           M 46 Rockville MD       36:05 31:41  10:12 
  725  10/41     526 Maureen McNamara      < F 58 North Potomac MD   34:13 31:41  10:12 
  726  20/52     904 Elizabeth Zerby       < F 54 Gaithersburg MD    34:14 31:42  10:12 
  727  56/129    201 Heather Silversmith     F 38 Rockville MD       34:16 31:43  10:13 
  728  56/122    609 Britt Schwendinger      F 40 Gaithersburg MD    33:03 31:43  10:13 
  729  12/19     443 Grace Stewart           F 20 Germantown MD      34:03 31:43  10:13 
  730  57/122     29 Brenda Bertrand         F 42 Germantown MD      34:15 31:43  10:13 
  731  49/67    1103 Gregg Price             M 36 Olney MD           34:26 31:44  10:13 
  732  20/59    1234 Agapi Doulavaris        F 48 Gaithersburg MD    34:12 31:45  10:13 
  733  67/107     19 Noah Ashker             M  7 Darnestown MD      31:52 31:45  10:13 
  734  50/67      18 Chris Ashker            M 37 Darnestown MD      31:54 31:46  10:14 
  735  80/105    918 Bob Onsi                M 40 North Potomac MD   34:22 31:47  10:14 
  736  33/84     920 Alexis Onsi             F 14 North Potomac MD   34:22 31:48  10:14 
  737  21/59     392 Lori Gossage            F 46 Montgomery Vill MD 34:14 31:48  10:14 
  738  22/59     306 Sue Collins             F 47 Ellicott City MD   34:32 31:48  10:14 
  739  34/84     630 Flor Clark              F 13 N. Potomac MD      32:56 31:52  10:16 
  740  11/41    1014 Lisa Shames           < F 56 Rockville MD       33:09 31:53  10:16 
  741  68/107     72 Bobby Faraone           M  7 Gaithersburg MD    33:59 31:55  10:17 
  742  31/80     588 Stacy Kravitz           F 31 Germantown MD      36:19 31:56  10:17 
  743  32/80     843 Dide Cimen              F 33 Gaithersburg MD    36:13 31:56  10:17 
  744  33/80     660 Tara Cusson             F 33 Gaithersburg MD    34:31 31:56  10:17 
  745  49/62     404 Kenneth Milcetich       M 30 Gaithersburg MD    34:30 31:57  10:17 
  746  23/59     900 Susan Koester           F 46 Rockville MD       34:40 31:57  10:17 
  747  57/129     79 Cathy Faraone           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    34:03 31:58  10:18 
  748  55/70    1035 Michael Brown           M 46 Catonsville MD     36:47 31:59  10:18 
  749  58/129    225 Jennifer Ackerman       F 38 Gaithersburg MD    37:08 32:00  10:18 
  750  51/67     224 Christopher Ackerman    M 39 Gaithersburg MD    37:09 32:01  10:19 
  751  69/107    233 Tobias Whelan           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    34:48 32:03  10:19 
  752  70/107    899 David McElroy           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    33:09 32:04  10:19 
  753  81/105    934 Kenneth Sandler         M 41 Rockville MD       36:08 32:04  10:20 
  754  82/105    643 Jud Ashman              M 40 Gaithersburg MD    34:50 32:05  10:20 
  755  12/41    1128 Barbara Brown         < F 58 Potomac MD         34:17 32:05  10:20 
  756  34/56     504 Sarah Parsons           F 28 Germantown MD      36:45 32:05  10:20 
  757  34/80     975 Carrie Madren           F 31 Olney MD           34:33 32:06  10:20 
  758  71/107     58 Sam Dacy                M  9 Gaithersburg MD    36:30 32:08  10:21 
  759  35/80    1138 Emily Evans             F 32 Baltimore MD       34:31 32:08  10:21 
  760  72/107    255 Simon Shockey           M 10 Bethesda MD        34:55 32:11  10:22 
  761  27/37    1094 Doug Wolf             < M 57 Gaithersburg MD    36:47 32:11  10:22 
  762  13/19     651 Molly Sullivan          F 20 Fredericksburg VA  37:10 32:11  10:22 
  763  35/56     438 Krystal Fistere         F 28 Frederick MD       34:44 32:12  10:22 
  764  13/21     894 Natalia Esquivias Ast   F 16 Germantown MD      34:22 32:13  10:22 
  765  73/107    485 Dylan Bucy              M  9 Gaithersburg MD    36:41 32:14  10:23 
  766  13/41    1015 Jody Diamond          < F 56 N Potomac MD       36:40 32:15  10:23 
  767  58/122    483 Beth Bucy               F 40 Gaithersburg MD    36:42 32:16  10:23 
  768  59/122    508 Andrea Schneider        F 41 Boyds MD           37:00 32:17  10:24 
  769  59/129    844 Seunghee Son            F 36 Gaithersburg MD    34:55 32:17  10:24 
  770  56/70     998 Joseph Ford             M 48 Fairfax VA         36:29 32:17  10:24 
  771  36/56     999 Misa Sugihara           F 29 Washington DC      36:29 32:17  10:24 
  772  29/34    1085 Kwadwo Bediako          M 26 Clarksburg MD      34:54 32:17  10:24 
  773  37/56    1086 Erin Bediako            F 26 Clarksburg MD      34:54 32:18  10:24 
  774  60/129     11 Jade Freeman            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    34:59 32:18  10:24 
  775  60/122    472 Kathryn Rheem           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    36:27 32:19  10:24 
  776  52/67     198 Aaron Pawlyk            M 37 North Bethesda MD  34:55 32:20  10:25 
  777  74/107   1415 Jacob Alexander         M  8 Bethesda MD        33:25 32:21  10:25 
  778  83/105     98 Scott Goehrung          M 40 Rockville MD       36:36 32:21  10:25 
  779  57/70    1139 Donald May              M 45 North Potomac MD   35:12 32:21  10:25 
  780  16/18     187 Derek Seber             M 22 Gaithersburg MD    37:01 32:27  10:27 
  781  61/129   1320 Michelle Fitz           F 39 Kensington MD      35:11 32:32  10:28 
  782  75/107    115 Ian Fagan               M  7 Gaithersburg MD    35:19 32:32  10:29 
  783  36/80     114 Jennifer Fagan          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    35:19 32:32  10:29 
  784  61/122   1172 Michelle Kennedy        F 40 Boyds MD           37:17 32:33  10:29 
  785  62/122    305 Adrienne Helgerman      F 44 North Potomac MD   35:19 32:35  10:30 
  786  62/129    941 Kelly Tyree             F 39 Darnestown MD      36:38 32:36  10:30 
  787  76/107    502 Sean Walsh              M 11 Gaithersburg MD    36:40 32:36  10:30 
  788  63/122   1181 Mimi Nguyen             F 43 Rockville MD       34:50 32:38  10:31 
  789  37/80     718 Stacy Dobres            F 33 Rockville MD       35:22 32:39  10:31 
  790  63/129    571 Nicole Ray              F 35 Rockville MD       35:05 32:42  10:32 
  791  38/56    1424 Saloumeh Jazayeri       F 28 Boyds MD           34:57 32:43  10:32 
  792  38/80    1419 Sara Jazayeri           F 32 Boyds MD           34:57 32:43  10:32 
  793  14/41    1188 Gail Adams            < F 58 Gaithersburg MD    36:46 32:43  10:32 
  794  15/41    1357 Shelia Moore          < F 59 Gaithersburg MD    35:13 32:47  10:34 
  795  17/18    1043 Keegan Bursaw           M 23 Olney MD           36:51 32:48  10:34 
  796  35/84     593 Mackenzie Harris        F 12 Gaithersburg MD    33:53 32:50  10:34 
  797  21/52     537 Linda Kurinsky        < F 53 North Potomac MD   37:39 32:51  10:35 
  798  64/122    939 Lataska Ross-Holmes     F 44 Washington DC      37:44 32:51  10:35 
  799  39/80     328 Bevin Caporusso         F 30 Gaithersburg MD    37:08 32:54  10:36 
  800  64/129    671 Anne Witten             F 36 Gaithersburg MD    35:42 32:56  10:36 
  801  22/52     354 Lisa Wilcox           < F 50 Gaithersburg MD    37:08 32:57  10:37 
  802  65/122    232 Jennifer Whelan         F 40 Gaithersburg MD    35:43 32:58  10:37 
  803  65/129    382 Elyse Schwartz          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    37:01 32:58  10:37 
  804  66/129    387 Melissa Feldman         F 36 Potomac MD         37:02 33:00  10:38 
  805  84/105    245 Glenn Magda             M 41 Germantown MD      37:44 33:00  10:38 
  806   5/14     752 Patricia Lehman       < F 61 Potomac MD         37:21 33:02  10:38 
  807  66/122    791 Victoria Miller         F 44 Montogomery Vil MD 35:29 33:04  10:39 
  808  67/122    299 Amy Cubert              F 42 Gaithersburg MD    37:13 33:04  10:39 
  809   6/14     419 Catherine Randazzo    < F 60 Rockville MD       37:14 33:05  10:39 
  810  36/84     656 Megan Samuels           F 13 North Potomac MD   35:11 33:06  10:39 
  811  37/84      54 Annie Coulson           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    35:47 33:06  10:40 
  812  38/84     608 Madison Mills           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    35:47 33:07  10:40 
  813  14/25    1504 Bill Edelblut           M 60 Gaithersburg MD    37:18 33:07  10:40 
  814  68/122   1345 Julie Robinson          F 44 Gaithersburg MD    35:40 33:07  10:40 
  815  24/59     482 Beth Collins            F 49 Gaithersburg MD    35:33 33:08  10:40 
  816  85/105    922 Bruce Tavel             M 42 Gaithersburg MD    37:49 33:09  10:41 
  817  39/56     416 Jennifer Park           F 27 Rockville MD       35:39 33:12  10:42 
  818  40/56    1126 Jennifer Fitzpatrick    F 26 North Potomac MD   35:32 33:12  10:42 
  819  25/59    1155 Diane Vitelli           F 48 Germantown MD      37:31 33:13  10:42 
  820  26/59    1211 Debra Graugnard         F 47 Gaithersburg MD    37:55 33:14  10:42 
  821  58/70    1422 Robert Stephens         M 47 Gaithersburg MD    36:00 33:14  10:42 
  822  77/107     69 Matthew Dunda           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    37:41 33:14  10:42 
  823  53/67      70 Todd Dunda              M 39 Gaitehrsburg MD    37:41 33:15  10:42 
  824  67/129    364 Rukmini Classon         F 36 Columbia MD        37:54 33:15  10:42 
  825  68/129    358 Radha Choudary          F 35 Gaithersburg MD    37:54 33:16  10:43 
  826  27/59    1323 Joanna Halbritter       F 47 Gaithersburg MD    35:59 33:16  10:43 
  827  39/84    1233 Athena Sardelis         F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:46 33:18  10:44 
  828  30/34    1170 Jarred Brown            M 27 North Potomac MD   35:55 33:20  10:44 
  829  86/105    144 Michael Rosenberg       M 42 Gaithersburg MD    35:54 33:22  10:45 
  830  78/107    145 Samuel Rosenberg        M 11 Gaithersburg MD    35:54 33:23  10:45 
  831  79/107    309 Carter France           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    33:31 33:23  10:45 
  832  40/80    1429 Lindsay Pachas          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    38:22 33:24  10:45 
  833  41/80     845 Emily Krause            F 31 Kensington MD      37:45 33:26  10:46 
  834  87/105   1364 Billy Newson            M 44 Germantown MD      36:07 33:28  10:47 
  835  40/84     289 Ellie Wilson            F 11 Darnetown MD       34:40 33:28  10:47 
  836  31/34     796 Joseph Katroba          M 27 Gaithersburg MD    37:37 33:28  10:47 
  837  69/129   1400 Bic Chronopoulos        F 39 Boyds MD           38:15 33:29  10:47 
  838  70/129    966 Llakim Dubroff          F 39 Gaithersburg MD    35:38 33:31  10:47 
  839  50/62     665 Michael Sakata          M 33 Falls Church VA    35:49 33:31  10:48 
  840  54/67     294 Rendell Jones           M 38 Olney MD           37:39 33:31  10:48 
  841  88/105    383 Eugene Schied           M 44 Vienna VA          37:40 33:31  10:48 
  842  89/105    850 Steve Miller            M 42 Silver Spring MD   35:46 33:33  10:48 
  843  80/107    876 Daniel Miller           M 10 Silver Spring MD   35:46 33:34  10:48 
  844  69/122    709 Kay Lezcano             F 43 Rockville MD       36:07 33:34  10:49 
  845  71/129    653 Jina Cho                F 35 Leesburg VA        36:21 33:36  10:49 
  846  70/122    178 Mary Rettig             F 40 Damascus MD        38:26 33:38  10:50 
  847  59/70     663 William Brown           M 48 Frederick MD       33:40 33:40  10:50 
  848  71/122     51 Denise Clark            F 41 Gaithersburg MD    36:19 33:40  10:50 
  849  41/84      50 Phoebe Clark            F 11 Gaithersburg MD    36:19 33:40  10:50 
  850  72/122    136 Michelle Kraus          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    38:04 33:40  10:50 
  851  73/122   1176 Beth Meyer              F 41 Germantown MD      38:24 33:40  10:51 
  852  60/70     637 Michael Parsels         M 45 Gaithersburg MD    36:21 33:43  10:51 
  853  42/84     983 Emily Bruner            F 10 Gaithersburg MD    36:23 33:43  10:51 
  854  90/105    984 David Bruner            M 41 Gaithersburg MD    36:23 33:43  10:51 
  855  16/41     322 Cynthia Smith         < F 57 Potomac MD         38:16 33:44  10:52 
  856  55/67     371 Robert Maytin           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    38:09 33:45  10:52 
  857  56/67     376 Yaniv Goury             M 38 Gaithersburg MD    37:52 33:46  10:52 
  858  17/41     512 Jan Hamill            < F 56 Gaithersburg MD    38:03 33:51  10:54 
  859  15/25    1338 Ray Hardwick          < M 63 Gaithersburg MD    36:37 33:51  10:54 
  860  42/80     761 Bhargavi Rajan          F 34 Rockville MD       38:20 33:52  10:54 
  861  42/52     235 Wayne Delprete        < M 54 Gaithersburg MD    36:17 33:52  10:54 
  862  43/84     234 Jodi Delprete           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    36:17 33:52  10:54 
  863  81/107   1222 Tyler Friedman          M  9 Gaithersburg MD    34:01 33:53  10:55 
  864  23/52    1120 Kathryn Nichols       < F 53 Germantown MD      38:15 33:55  10:55 
  865  74/122   1136 Aimee Smith             F 40 Potomac MD         38:29 33:58  10:56 
  866  72/129    963 Melissa Smith           F 36 Gaithersburg MD    36:33 33:58  10:56 
  867  28/59     346 Kirsten Schrader        F 49 Montgomery Vill MD 38:32 34:00  10:57 
  868  73/129    308 Marjorie Veizis         F 35 N. Potomac MD      36:42 34:00  10:57 
  869  18/41    1347 Martha Murphy         < F 56 Gaithersburg MD    38:16 34:01  10:57 
  870  44/84         Olivia Maytin           F  6 Gaithersburg MD    38:29 34:01  10:57 
  871           1505                                                 38:16 34:02  10:58 
  872  57/67     491 Michael King            M 36 Clarksburg MD      38:37 34:02  10:58 
  873  29/59    1064 Alison Boynton          F 48 Darnestown MD      38:25 34:02  10:58 
  874  91/105    334 Carl Udler              M 42 Gaithersburg MD    38:31 34:06  10:59 
  875  45/84     635 Hannah Morin            F 11 Gaithersburg MD    36:45 34:07  10:59 
  876  15/15    1292 Adam Bacigalupo         M 17 Germantown MD      38:31 34:12  11:01 
  877  75/122   1291 Lisa Bacigalupo         F 44 Germantown MD      38:31 34:13  11:01 
  878  30/59     802 Michelle Freund         F 46 Rockville MD       36:56 34:13  11:01 
  879  24/52     463 Maureen Phillips      < F 51 North Potomac MD   36:40 34:14  11:02 
  880  82/107    268 Cameron Nelson          M 11 North Potomac MD   36:33 34:15  11:02 
  881  74/129   1285 Gina Apolenis           F 35 Gaithersburg MD    36:44 34:16  11:02 
  882  41/56     303 Rachel Derisi           F 25 North Potomac MD   36:38 34:18  11:03 
  883  51/62     521 Dinos Papoulias         M 34 Gaithersburg MD    36:51 34:18  11:03 
  884  52/62    1279 Steven Smith            M 32 Gaithersburg MD    36:55 34:19  11:03 
  885  75/129    914 Thelma Kranyak          F 38 Moon Township PA   37:00 34:20  11:03 
  886  76/122    837 Michele Lumsden         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    37:01 34:21  11:04 
  887  77/122   1219 Julie Berko             F 41 Silver Spring MD   38:42 34:22  11:04 
  888  61/70    1127 Marc Roulier            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    38:46 34:23  11:04 
  889  43/80    1328 Angela Collison         F 34 Rockville MD       38:35 34:25  11:05 
  890  28/37     794 Lawrence Rosenblum    < M 57 Boyds MD           38:33 34:25  11:05 
  891  78/122    457 Amy Hannum              F 40 Germantown MD      36:58 34:28  11:06 
  892  76/129    386 Adrienne Young          F 36 Boyds MD           36:58 34:28  11:06 
  893  14/19     789 Cordelia Garrett        F 21 Barnesville MD     39:08 34:28  11:06 
  894  15/19     788 Willoughby Schoonover   F 23 Barnesville MD     39:08 34:29  11:06 
  895  83/107    469 Jimmy Blurton           M 10 Boyds MD           39:06 34:29  11:06 
  896  42/56     970 Rene Butters            F 29 Germantown MD      38:57 34:29  11:06 
  897  31/59     188 Ranna Patel             F 45 Clarksburg MD      39:26 34:31  11:07 
  898  46/84     238 Hannah Dietz            F 13 Gaithersburg MD    35:43 34:32  11:07 
  899  32/59      38 Brooke Carroll          F 46 Gaithersburg MD    39:04 34:32  11:07 
  900  25/52    1209 Jody Engel            < F 50 Gaithersburg MD    39:04 34:32  11:07 
  901  26/52     974 Shelley Sims          < F 53 Gaithersburg MD    38:43 34:33  11:07 
  902  44/80      74 Erica Siegel            F 34 Bethesda MD        38:45 34:33  11:08 
  903  84/107   1070 Reid Ploshnick          M 10 Gaithersburg MD    39:26 34:36  11:09 
  904  62/70    1113 Seth Berenzweig         M 46 Gaithersburg MD    38:52 34:36  11:09 
  905  85/107   1114 Adam Berenzweig         M 12 Gaithersburg MD    38:52 34:37  11:09 
  906  18/18     301 Daniel Campos           M 23 Gaithersburg MD    37:08 34:39  11:10 
  907  47/84    1118 Cassie Koch             F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:43 34:41  11:10 
  908  16/25    1189 David Adams           < M 64 Gaithersburg MD    36:45 34:42  11:11 
  909  58/67     199 Arun Sharma             M 37 Olney MD           39:00 34:43  11:11 
  910  45/80      13 Caitlin Lester          F 32 Gaithersburg MD    39:03 34:44  11:11 
  911  77/129    995 Jennifer Haugh          F 35 Germantown MD      38:57 34:44  11:11 
  912  78/129   1319 Susan Palmer            F 36 Silver Spring MD   38:55 34:46  11:12 
  913  59/67      12 Tom Lester              M 37 Gaithersburg MD    39:05 34:46  11:12 
  914  79/122   1084 Stephanie Smith         F 44 Silver Spring MD   37:27 34:49  11:13 
  915  48/84     124 Caroline Linder         F 14 Potomac MD         37:20 34:51  11:13 
  916  80/122    511 Tracy Boothe            F 41 Frederick MD       35:05 34:52  11:14 
  917  33/59     744 Laura Heymann           F 47 Gaithersburg MD    37:35 34:53  11:14 
  918  27/52    1284 Anne Corbeille        < F 50 Comus MD           37:21 34:53  11:14 
  919  19/41     890 Andrea Van Hook       < F 55 North Potomac MD   39:42 34:54  11:14 
  920  63/70     668 Gregory Lewis           M 46 Germantown MD      39:43 34:55  11:15 
  921  53/62     538 Joshua Troy             M 33 Myersville MD      39:35 34:57  11:15 
  922  79/129    940 Stacie Davis            F 38 Clarksburg MD      39:02 34:59  11:16 
  923  81/122   1110 Wendy Tyson             F 42 Gaithersburg MD    40:07 34:59  11:16 
  924  46/80    1111 Sarah Shaw              F 34 Gaithersburg MD    40:07 35:00  11:16 
  925  29/37      40 Jerry Goldman         < M 57 Potomac MD         37:30 35:01  11:17 
  926  47/80     103 Lindsay Steiner         F 34 Kensington MD      39:32 35:03  11:17 
  927  48/80     102 Erica Horodniceanu      F 31 Rockville MD       39:32 35:03  11:17 
  928  80/129     22 Arielle Band            F 35 Gaithersburg MD    39:11 35:03  11:17 
  929  43/52     209 Bruce Alexander       < M 53 Gaithersburg MD    39:21 35:04  11:18 
  930  17/25    1321 Josh Band             < M 63 Gaithersburg MD    39:11 35:05  11:18 
  931  49/84     283 Gracie Rowe             F  7 Clarksburg MD      39:13 35:08  11:19 
  932  81/129     99 Kelley Goehrung         F 38 Rockville MD       39:22 35:08  11:19 
  933  44/52     282 Bart Rowe             < M 51 Clarksburg MD      39:14 35:09  11:19 
  934  82/129    568 Traci Levine            F 38 Boyds MD           39:59 35:17  11:22 
  935  28/52    1294 Rhonda Herbert        < F 50 Salisbury MD       37:21 35:17  11:22 
  936  34/59     896 Barb Leclair            F 49 Rockville MD       39:41 35:19  11:22 
  937  32/34     173 Justin Praske           M 29 Gaithersburg MD    37:41 35:19  11:22 
  938  43/56     397 Rachel Kruth            F 28 Gaithersburg MD    40:18 35:19  11:22 
  939  49/80     172 Katie Praske            F 31 Arlington VA       37:42 35:19  11:22 
  940  16/19     343 Kelsey Sullivan         F 22 Gaithersburg MD    40:18 35:19  11:22 
  941  64/70    1388 David Powers            M 47 Rockville MD       40:19 35:19  11:22 
  942  92/105    168 Michael Peck            M 40 Clarksburg MD      39:37 35:20  11:23 
  943  83/129    577 Devorah Gallardo        F 35 Boyds MD           39:25 35:20  11:23 
  944  30/37    1503 Ed Axler                M 58 Gaithersburg MD    37:51 35:21  11:23 
  945  84/129    353 Susan Milstein          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    39:31 35:26  11:25 
  946  86/107    285 Micah Weber             M 10 Gaithersburg MD    39:32 35:26  11:25 
  947  85/129    834 Debbie Nathanson        F 39 Rockville MD       39:34 35:27  11:25 
  948  45/52    1306 Adam Frieder          < M 54 Gaithersburg MD    39:50 35:31  11:26 
  949  93/105    629 Ramon Maclang           M 44 Boyds MD           39:44 35:33  11:27 
  950  31/37     685 Philip Rogers         < M 56 Rockville MD       39:39 35:34  11:27 
  951  35/59     292 Irina Stavitsky         F 45 Gaithersburg MD    37:39 35:35  11:27 
  952  94/105    293 Paul Zeineddin          M 44 Gaithersburg MD    37:40 35:36  11:28 
  953  29/52     206 Anita Soni            < F 50 Germantown MD      38:14 35:38  11:29 
  954  32/37     207 Rick Soni             < M 56 Germantown MD      38:14 35:39  11:29 
  955  87/107    279 Stephan Jacobson        M  9 Gaithersburg MD    36:53 35:39  11:29 
  956  82/122    332 Debbie Ezrin            F 43 Gaithersburg MD    39:49 35:39  11:29 
  957  20/41      87 Hilary Davies         < F 58 Rockville MD       39:58 35:40  11:29 
  958  33/34     259 Brett Spiegel           M 29 Washington DC      39:47 35:41  11:30 
  959  50/84    1269 Sophie Peikin           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 35:43  11:30 
  960  18/25     860 Gang Geng             < M 62 Rockville MD       40:03 35:44  11:31 
  961  50/80    1044 Karen Pinkston          F 34 Bethesda MD        39:48 35:46  11:31 
  962  44/56     847 Tara Gill               F 28 Silve Spring MD    40:18 35:50  11:32 
  963  88/107    748 Matthew Heymann         M 11 Gaithersburg MD    38:31 35:50  11:32 
  964  51/84     730 Megan Enright           F 13 Olney MD           40:18 35:50  11:32 
  965  51/80     208 Sonia Ayerdi-Hilton     F 32 Bethesda MD        40:23 35:50  11:32 
  966  21/41    1032 Barbara Goldsmith     < F 59 North Potomac MD   38:33 35:51  11:33 
  967  86/129    775 Sasha Sylvestre         F 38 Potomac MD         40:41 35:53  11:33 
  968  89/107   1381 Pierre Zieneddin        M  8 Gaithersburg MD    37:11 35:54  11:33 
  969  90/107     59 Jack Dacy               M 10 Gaithersburg MD    40:21 35:58  11:35 
  970  95/105    583 Guy Goodenough          M 40 Baltimore MD       38:17 35:58  11:35 
  971  30/52     391 Carol Childs          < F 53 Gaithersburg MD    38:28 36:02  11:36 
  972  14/21     189 Priyanka Patel          F 15 Poolesville MD     40:57 36:02  11:36 
  973  52/80     415 Sara Van Aernum         F 32 Gaithersburg MD    38:26 36:02  11:36 
  974  87/129    815 Emily O'Halloran        F 37 Gaithersburg MD    37:18 36:02  11:36 
  975  65/70    1182 Huan Nguyen             M 47 Rockville MD       38:15 36:03  11:36 
  976  91/107   1322 Fernando Arrellaga      M 11 Gaithersburg MD    38:44 36:03  11:36 
  977  52/84     818 Claire O'Halloran       F  9 Gaithersburg MD    37:18 36:04  11:37 
  978  88/129   1300 Nicole Karp             F 35 Gaithersburg MD    40:11 36:07  11:38 
  979  22/41     423 Jean Shane            < F 58 N.Potomac MD       40:42 36:07  11:38 
  980   7/14    1104 Harriet Sirovatka     < F 62 Kensington MD      38:31 36:08  11:38 
  981  92/107    908 Michael Faulkner        M 12 Bethesda MD        38:30 36:08  11:38 
  982   1/1      858 Nianxiang Xie         < M 84 Rockville MD       38:19 36:09  11:39 
  983  89/129    902 Lynn White              F 36 Berwyn Heights MD  40:30 36:11  11:39 
  984   3/5      944 Stanley Way           < M 73 Rockville MD       40:15 36:14  11:40 
  985  53/80    1358 Gaelle Seide            F 34 Gaithersburg MD    40:27 36:15  11:40 
  986  31/52     696 Lisa Provenzo         < F 52 Gaithersburg MD    40:50 36:18  11:41 
  987  96/105    883 Andrew Lombelino        M 43 Germantown MD      41:27 36:18  11:41 
  988  54/80    1214 Holly Garriock          F 34 Silver Spring MD   38:53 36:19  11:42 
  989  32/52     323 Tina Schechter        < F 51 Rockville MD       40:57 36:25  11:44 
  990  83/122    278 Elsa Jacobson           F 40 Gaithersburg MD    37:45 36:26  11:44 
  991  36/59     148 Mehr Tucker             F 45 North Potomac MD   39:13 36:27  11:44 
  992  54/62    1334 Kevin Guishard          M 34 Germantown MD      41:27 36:27  11:44 
  993  55/80    1333 Grace Lovelace          F 32 Germantown MD      41:27 36:27  11:44 
  994   1/1      652 Yvonne Aasen          < F 80 Westminster MD     40:52 36:30* 11:45 
  995  84/122   1225 Kimberly Euler          F 42 Nt Potomac MD      40:36 36:30  11:45 
  996  85/122    882 Michelle Lombelino      F 43 Germantown MD      41:42 36:33  11:46 
  997  37/59    1389 Elizabeth Wilder        F 49 Gaithersburg MD    40:53 36:33  11:46 
  998  90/129   1066 Sheila Thibodeau        F 38 Gaithersburg MD    41:07 36:34  11:46 
  999  53/84    1121 Alison Nichols          F 12 Germantown MD      40:54 36:34  11:46 
 1000   1/9     1057 Jeanette Novak        < F 67 Damascus MD        40:36 36:34  11:46 
 1001  56/80     664 Brittany Sakata         F 33 Falls Church VA    41:09 36:34  11:47 
 1002  86/122    731 Connie Mitchell         F 44 Derwood MD         41:18 36:35  11:47 
 1003  38/59     732 Melanie Jewell          F 48 Derwood MD         41:19 36:35  11:47 
 1004  23/41     399 Cindie Friedman         F 56 Glastonbury CT     39:13 36:36  11:47 
 1005  34/34     833 Oliver Garrett          M 28 Frederick MD       41:45 36:36  11:47 
 1006  91/129    711 Tina King               F 37 Germantown MD      41:29 36:38  11:48 
 1007  57/80     734 Allison Allen           F 31 Germantown MD      41:29 36:38  11:48 
 1008  15/21    1022 Samantha Pardes         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    41:03 36:41  11:49 
 1009  16/21    1023 Madeline Pardes         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    41:04 36:42  11:49 
 1010   4/5      338 Dan Fried             < M 70 Rockville MD       41:36 36:42  11:49 
 1011  17/19     645 Molly Rosenberg         F 24 Gaithersburg MD    39:20 36:43  11:49 
 1012  87/122   1142 Lauren English          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    41:06 36:43  11:49 
 1013  24/41    1302 Denise Mornini        < F 57 Germantown MD      41:37 36:43  11:49 
 1014  45/56     795 Amy Rosenblum           F 27 Gaithersburg MD    40:53 36:44  11:50 
 1015  46/56     347 Angela Gross            F 25 Germantown MD      41:16 36:44  11:50 
 1016  25/41     787 Robin Garrett         < F 56 Barnesville MD     41:26 36:46  11:50 
 1017  39/59     599 Helene Gundepudi        F 47 North Potomac MD   40:55 36:50  11:52 
 1018  54/84     879 Bridgette Kontner       F 11 Darnestown MD      41:10 36:50  11:52 
 1019  17/21     600 Lauren Hollewa          F 18 North Potomac MD   40:54 36:50  11:52 
 1020  47/56     721 Lindsey Buhl            F 25 Damascus MD        41:11 36:50  11:52 
 1021  48/56     720 Amy Price               F 25 Eldersburg MD      41:11 36:50  11:52 
 1022  19/25    1273 Donald Burlington     < M 63 Gaithersburg MD    39:27 36:52  11:52 
 1023  18/21    1274 Cate Burlington         F 17 Gaithersburg MD    39:27 36:53  11:53 
 1024  92/129    978 Julianne Ditommaso      F 36 Gaithersburg MD    41:43 36:55  11:53 
 1025  93/107    236 Benjamin Desalle        M  9 Gaithersburg MD    39:15 36:56  11:53 
 1026  66/70     263 Tim Aley                M 49 Gaithersburg MD    41:35 36:57  11:54 
 1027  93/129   1129 Jennifer Allen          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    41:06 36:59  11:54 
 1028  49/56     948 Allison Parsons         F 26 Reisterstown MD    41:22 37:01  11:55 
 1029   6/8      326 Manfred Pattison      < M 68 Gaithersburg MD    41:23 37:01  11:55 
 1030  97/105    219 Freemon Johnson         M 40 Gaithersburg MD    41:36 37:03  11:56 
 1031  94/129    218 Tanya Johnson           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    41:36 37:03  11:56 
 1032  98/105   1427 Tony Massenburg         M 44 Gaithersburg MD    41:47 37:04  11:56 
 1033  58/80    1426 Lanie Nikes             F 33 Gaithersburg MD    41:47 37:04  11:56 
 1034  59/80     925 Paula Ross              F 34 Gaithersburg MD    41:08 37:05  11:56 
 1035  88/122    369 Lisa Goodman            F 44 North Potomac MD   41:44 37:06  11:57 
 1036  99/105   1304 Paterick McManaman      M 41 Washington DC      42:12 37:07  11:57 
 1037  60/80    1280 Jennifer Smith          F 31 Gaithersburg MD    39:45 37:09  11:58 
 1038  60/67     405 Ted Carter              M 39 North Potomac MD   41:42 37:11  11:58 
 1039  50/56    1305 Emily McManaman         F 28 Bethesda MD        42:19 37:14  11:59 
 1040  61/67    1149 Shawn Miller            M 39 Clarksburg MD      41:52 37:19  12:01 
 1041  94/107   1180 Andrew Potts            M  8 North Potomac MD   39:55 37:19  12:01 
 1042  33/37    1009 Douglas R Smith       < M 59 Germantown MD      42:13 37:21  12:02 
 1043  55/84     706 Emma Buck               F 12 Montgomery Vill MD 39:32 37:22  12:02 
 1044  56/84     851 Megan Miller            F 12 Silver Spring MD   39:37 37:27  12:03 
 1045  89/122    739 Kerry Bowman            F 41 North Potomac MD   40:04 37:28  12:04 
 1046  90/122    544 Pamela Campos           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    41:44 37:29  12:04 
 1047  95/107    162 Alex O'Neill            M 12 Boyds MD           39:43 37:31  12:05 
 1048  33/52    1324 Andrea Obrien         < F 50 Gaithersburg MD    41:45 37:32  12:05 
 1049  40/59     290 Hsiu-I (sue Williamso   F 45 Falls Church VA    41:53 37:32  12:05 
 1050  19/21    1203 Melissa Naugle          F 17 Gaithersburg MD    41:55 37:33  12:05 
 1051  57/84    1407 Julianne Parker         F 13 Gaithersburg MD    40:01 37:40  12:08 
 1052  34/52     509 Linda Tabach          < F 51 Potomac MD         42:20 37:41  12:08 
 1053  26/41    1033 Shelley Levine        < F 58 Rockville MD       42:20 37:42  12:08 
 1054  58/84      89 Megan Smith             F 13 N Potomac MD       42:43 37:43  12:09 
 1055  95/129   1135 Christine Smith         F 39 North Potomac MD   42:43 37:43  12:09 
 1056   5/5      561 Ronald Chiariello     < M 72 Rockville MD       43:04 37:43  12:09 
 1057  91/122    362 Laurie Gramatges        F 43 Clarksburg MD      42:19 37:45  12:09 
 1058  20/21     210 Taylor Alexander        F 15 Gaithersburg MD    42:02 37:45  12:09 
 1059  92/122    644 Kima Taylor             F 41 Silver Spring MD   42:09 37:45  12:09 
 1060  41/59     368 Pamela Wise             F 45 Clarksburg MD      42:20 37:46  12:10 
 1061  55/62     857 Justin Casp             M 34 Rockville MD       42:18 37:46  12:10 
 1062  59/84     231 Ashlyn Casp             F  8 Rockville M        42:17 37:47  12:10 
 1063  56/62     140 Les Okrasa              M 30 Gaithersburg MD    42:40 37:47  12:10 
 1064  96/129    230 Courtney Casp           F 35 Rockville MD       42:18 37:47  12:10 
 1065  42/59    1107 Nancy Lao               F 45 Gaithersburg MD    40:11 37:51  12:11 
 1066  57/62     258 Ryan Spiegel            M 33 Gaithersburg MD    42:02 37:56  12:13 
 1067  93/122   1076 Cathlyn Lynch           F 40 Potomac MD         42:20 37:58  12:13 
 1068  67/70     337 Charles Hartman         M 48 Gaithersburg MD    42:35 38:02  12:15 
 1069  27/41     827 Sharron Barnum        < F 59 Gaithersburg MD    40:16 38:03  12:15 
 1070  61/80    1223 Alison Friedman         F 30 Gaithersburg MD    38:13 38:03  12:15 
 1071  94/122    340 Jennifer Golder         F 40 Gaithersburg MD    42:40 38:04  12:15 
 1072  62/80     220 Amy Bray                F 32 Rockville MD       40:43 38:06  12:16 
 1073  96/107    221 Miles Bray              M  8 Rockville MD       40:43 38:06  12:16 
 1074  97/129    490 Jasmine King            F 35 Clarksburg MD      42:42 38:07  12:16 
 1075  98/129    707 Marta Montoro           F 36 Rockville MD       42:24 38:10  12:17 
 1076  63/80     622 Jessica Hitchcock       F 32 Bethesda MA        42:24 38:10  12:17 
 1077  43/59     898 Amy Elsbree             F 49 Cabin John MD      42:24 38:10  12:17 
 1078  99/129    768 Jasmin Asso             F 35 Rockville MD       43:04 38:11  12:18 
 1079   4/6     1231 Dick Coogan             M 79 McLean VA          43:01 38:12  12:18 
 1080  97/107    119 Jack Ingrassia          M  9 Gaithersburg MD    42:39 38:12  12:18 
 1081 100/129    762 Stephanie Kauffman      F 39 Gaithersburg MD    40:30 38:16  12:19 
 1082  46/52     351 Robert Cohen          < M 51 North Potomac MD   42:53 38:21  12:21 
 1083 101/129    507 Katryna Hayden          F 39 Mount Rainier MD   42:28 38:24  12:22 
 1084  35/52     363 Mary Willett          < F 53 Gaithersburg MD    42:44 38:25  12:22 
 1085  95/122    237 Susan Boyne Desalle     F 41 Gaithersburg MD    40:52 38:32  12:25 
 1086  36/52    1433 Debra Hein            < F 54 Germantown MD      43:34 38:39  12:27 
 1087  28/41     724 Rosemarie Architzel   < F 59 Derwood MD         43:27 38:53  12:31 
 1088  47/52    1267 John Kraft            < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    43:09 38:54  12:31 
 1089  64/80    1265 Carrie Lieberman        F 32 Rockville MD       43:18 38:55  12:32 
 1090  96/122   1301 Angela Sharma           F 42 Boyds MD           43:48 39:01  12:34 
 1091  98/107     26 Hunter Bergstrom        M  9 Clarksburg MD      44:03 39:05  12:35 
 1092  29/41     676 Gwendolyn Dorsey      < F 55 Germantown MD      43:41 39:08  12:36 
 1093  44/59     180 Joyce Lynch             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    43:52 39:14  12:38 
 1094 102/129    298 Trina Mullis            F 36 Germantown MD      43:48 39:16  12:39 
 1095  65/80    1021 Crystal Groesbeck       F 32 Montgomery Vill MD 43:46 39:17  12:39 
 1096  30/41    1270 Jane Hoffman          < F 55 North Potomad MD   43:58 39:17  12:39 
 1097  45/59     454 Gretchen Rimkus         F 47 Derwood MD         44:04 39:18  12:39 
 1098   2/9      560 Joan Chiariello       < F 69 Rockville MD       43:38 39:19  12:39 
 1099  99/107   1361 Aidam Cordle            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    40:31 39:19  12:39 
 1100 100/107   1398 Charlie Labarge         M  6 Gaithersburg MD    44:06 39:20  12:40 
 1101  97/122   1395 Linda Labarge           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    44:06 39:20  12:40 
 1102  98/122    244 Beverly Magda           F 41 Germantown MD      44:09 39:23  12:41 
 1103  62/67    1165 Emmanuel Peprah         M 35 Rockville MD       43:54 39:24  12:41 
 1104  60/84     118 Sydney Ingrassia        F 12 Gaithersburg MD    40:39 39:24  12:41 
 1105 103/129     73 Elissa Ehrenstein       F 39 Germantown MD      44:08 39:25  12:42 
 1106  46/59     374 Linda Patch             F 49 Gaithersburg MD    44:34 39:34  12:44 
 1107  37/52    1205 Linda Rubenstein      < F 50 Gburg MD           44:34 39:36  12:45 
 1108  68/70     395 Steve Rambo             M 45 Gaithersburg MD    40:52 39:40  12:46 
 1109 104/129     25 Felicia Bergstrom       F 39 Clarksburg MD      44:38 39:40  12:46 
 1110  20/25     828 Kenneth Barnum        < M 61 Gaithersburg MD    43:47 39:41  12:47 
 1111  99/122    616 Vicky Schneider         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    44:41 39:43  12:47 
 1112  38/52     729 Alice Kelly-Enright   < F 51 Olney MD           44:19 39:50  12:50 
 1113  66/80     284 Julie Weber             F 31 Gaithersburg MD    43:56 39:50  12:50 
 1114  51/56     969 Maggie Keller           F 28 Gaithersburg MD    44:07 39:53  12:51 
 1115  67/80     958 Isharat Yusuf           F 32 Rockville MD       44:26 39:57  12:52 
 1116           1190 Grace Nogan             F    Glenelg MD         44:39 39:58  12:52 
 1117 105/129    171 Seong Ko                F 37 Boyds MD           44:56 39:59  12:52 
 1118  63/67     170 John Kim                M 36 Boyds MD           44:56 39:59  12:52 
 1119  61/84    1240 Madeline Mara           F  9 Gaithersburg MD    42:07 40:05  12:54 
 1120  48/52    1017 Stu Diamond           < M 51 N Potomac MD       44:32 40:07  12:55 
 1121  39/52     426 Teresa Sell           < F 52 Frederick MD       44:58 40:08  12:55 
 1122  21/21     425 Julia Sell              F 19 Frederick MD       44:58 40:08  12:55 
 1123 100/122   1241 Sherri Mara             F 43 Gaithersburg MD    42:11 40:09  12:56 
 1124   3/9      831 Susan Truman          < F 68 Montgomery Vill MD 44:44 40:16  12:58 
 1125 101/122   1162 Leyla Diaz              F 41 Silver Spring MD   45:22 40:16  12:58 
 1126  21/25     558 Lyle Wolinsky         < M 64 Laurel MD          44:50 40:18  12:58 
 1127  47/59     716 Eileen Greenwell        F 48 Gaithersburg MD    45:18 40:26  13:01 
 1128  34/37     473 Don Rheem             < M 56 Gaithersburg MD    44:44 40:33  13:03 
 1129 102/122    274 Karen Lacourciere       F 42 Boyds MD           45:00 40:35  13:04 
 1130 101/107    275 Mathieu Lacourciere     M 10 Boyds MD           45:00 40:35  13:04 
 1131  52/56     800 Melissa Pulley          F 26 Gaithersburg MD    45:07 40:36  13:04 
 1132  40/52     350 Susan Cohen           < F 51 North Potomac MD   45:34 40:43  13:07 
 1133   7/8      658 James Lavine          < M 66 Gaithersburg MD    45:42 40:44  13:07 
 1134  31/41     319 Marybeth Milcetich    < F 59 Gaithersburg MD    44:53 40:45  13:07 
 1135 106/129   1020 Emily Pocrass           F 37 Arlington VA       45:36 40:46  13:07 
 1136  32/41     311 Karen Goss            < F 55 Boyds MD           45:36 40:46  13:08 
 1137  49/52    1186 Mark Weinstein        < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    43:32 40:49  13:09 
 1138 107/129    262 Debra Thompson          F 36 Clarksburg MD      45:59 40:55  13:10 
 1139  18/19     783 Amanda Dhaness Tabb     F 23 Germantown MD      45:21 41:00  13:12 
 1140  62/84      55 Ella Coulson            F  8 Gaithersburg MD    43:48 41:05  13:14 
 1141 103/122     52 Jennifer Coulson        F 42 Gaithersburg MD    43:48 41:06  13:14 
 1142  58/62      94 Joseph Gaynor           M 34 Gaithersburg MD    45:47 41:18  13:18 
 1143  68/80      95 Dawn Gaynor             F 34 Gaithersburg MD    45:47 41:18  13:18 
 1144  35/37     420 Jacek Glinkowski      < M 56 Gaithersburg MD    46:39 41:25  13:20 
 1145  69/80    1363 Tulasi Hardwick         F 33 Gaithersburg MD    46:28 41:26  13:21 
 1146  48/59     782 Terri Dhaness           F 48 Germantown MD      45:48 41:27  13:21 
 1147  63/84     375 Rachel Patch            F 13 Gaithersburg MD    46:30 41:30  13:22 
 1148 108/129    197 Shyrie Edmonson         F 37 North Bethesda MD  46:13 41:37  13:24 
 1149  69/70    1068 Shari Ploshnick         M 45 Gaithersburg MD    46:29 41:38  13:24 
 1150  64/84     697 Lindsay Strodel         F  9 Gaithersburg MD    43:48 41:39  13:25 
 1151  70/70     839 Rick Strodel            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    43:49 41:41  13:25 
 1152 102/107     97 Colin Galbraith         M  8 Gaithersburg MD    46:06 41:51  13:28 
 1153  49/59     562 Rhonda Haley            F 45 Gaithersburg MD    44:21 41:53  13:29 
 1154  41/52     312 Sandy Smalley         < F 51 Rockville MD       46:43 41:54  13:29 
 1155  70/80     475 Sarah Eckel             F 31 Germantown MD      46:57 42:01  13:32 
 1156  50/59     474 Wendy Cheng             F 46 Gaithersburg MD    46:57 42:02  13:32 
 1157 104/122   1179 Susan Potts             F 40 North Potomac MD   44:39 42:02  13:32 
 1158  36/37     422 Kevin Shane           < M 58 N.Potomac MD       46:42 42:07  13:34 
 1159  42/52    1137 Tricia Guay           < F 50 Rockville MD       46:32 42:07  13:34 
 1160 103/107     96 Ian Galbraith           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    46:25 42:09  13:34 
 1161  65/84    1303 Sara Renzi              F  9 Gaithersburg MD    43:24 42:13  13:35 
 1162  59/62     647 Daniel Arze             M 31 Frederick MD       46:23 42:20  13:38 
 1163  66/84     648 Rebecca Arze            F  9 Frederick MD       46:23 42:20  13:38 
 1164   8/14     649 Ela Arze              < F 63 Germantown MD      46:23 42:20  13:38 
 1165  67/84     808 Gabriela Carpio         F 12 Germantown MD      47:08 42:27  13:40 
 1166  19/19     805 Nika Nauman             F 21 Germantown MD      47:07 42:27  13:40 
 1167 105/122    467 Valerie Blurton         F 42 Boyds MD           47:20 42:43  13:45 
 1168 106/122   1122 Angela Hight Walker     F 42 Montgomery Vill MD 47:16 42:48  13:47 
 1169  51/59     756 Mary Ellen Fraser       F 48 Bethesda MD        47:16 42:48  13:47 
 1170 107/122   1008 Tracy Wright            F 41 Columbia MD        48:03 42:53  13:48 
 1171  71/80     315 Amelia Elze             F 32 Oakton VA          43:58 42:55  13:49 
 1172  68/84      85 Amanda Fischer          F 10 Gaithersburg MD    47:50 43:05  13:52 
 1173 109/129    313 Marisa Kish             F 37 Gaithersburg MD    47:18 43:15  13:55 
 1174  60/62     352 Sean Atkinson           M 31 Frederick MD       47:42 43:17  13:56 
 1175  43/52     356 Pamela Tadken         < F 53 Rockville MD       48:18 43:28  14:00 
 1176 108/122    385 Rina Chaves             F 44 North Potomac MD   48:18 43:28  14:00 
 1177  53/56      17 Becky Andrus            F 29 Germantown MD      47:54 43:28  14:00 
 1178   5/6      441 Robert Smith          < M 77 Comus MD           44:35 43:29  14:00 
 1179  33/41     684 Abby Rogers           < F 58 Rockville MD       47:51 43:35  14:02 
 1180  50/52     655 Ed Samuels            < M 53 North Potomac MD   47:42 43:39  14:03 
 1181  69/84    1012 Aly Cantor              F 12 Gaithersburg MD    44:51 43:39  14:03 
 1182  70/84    1063 Katherine Ryder         F 13 Gaithersburg MD    44:51 43:40  14:04 
 1183  71/84     227 Julie Brandsdorfer      F 11 G MD               45:08 43:52  14:08 
 1184 104/107     56 Jack Rosenberg          M  9 Gaithersburg MD    48:53 44:00  14:10 
 1185  61/62    1373 David Belgard           M 34 Gaithersburg MD    48:11 44:04  14:11 
 1186  44/52     813 Arlyn Borst           < F 54 Brookeville MD     48:51 44:08  14:13 
 1187 105/107    448 Andrew Pfeiffer         M 10 Gaithersburg MD    48:42 44:12  14:14 
 1188  72/84     447 Bethany Pfeiffer        F 13 Gaithersburg MD    48:42 44:13  14:14 
 1189  52/59     321 Bobbie Brown            F 46 Catonsville MD     49:07 44:19  14:16 
 1190 110/129    360 Stacey Horman           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    48:58 44:22  14:17 
 1191  72/80     361 Katrina Ingram          F 30 Gaithersburg MD    48:58 44:22  14:17 
 1192  34/41     265 Betty Ring            < F 59 Gaithersburg MD    49:07 44:25  14:18 
 1193 111/129    266 Rhea Bowen              F 35 Gaithersburg MD    49:07 44:25  14:18 
 1194  64/67     867 Siamak Esfandiary       M 39 Gaithersburg MD    49:29 44:28  14:19 
 1195 112/129    455 Jeannie Moats           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    49:21 44:40  14:23 
 1196  73/84     657 Jennifer Samuels        F 10 North Potomac MD   48:44 44:42  14:24 
 1197 109/122     57 Sheryl Rosenberg        F 41 Gaithersburg MD    49:37 44:44  14:24 
 1198  35/41    1210 Jan Thomas            < F 58 Gaithersburg MD    49:40 44:51  14:26 
 1199  22/25     150 Mitchell Tropin       < M 60 Takoma Park MD     49:26 44:52  14:27 
 1200  23/25     394 James Osborne         < M 60 Gaithersburg MD    49:05 44:55  14:28 
 1201 113/129    379 Abbe Arnold             F 39 Gaithersburg MD    49:34 44:55  14:28 
 1202 114/129    380 Rachelle Roth           F 39 Germantown MD      49:34 44:56  14:28 
 1203   9/14     151 Theresa Tropin        < F 60 Takoma Park MD     49:31 44:58  14:29 
 1204  73/80    1283 Asha Parwani            F 34 Damascus MD        49:40 44:58  14:29 
 1205 110/122   1254 Andra Abramson          F 41 Gaithersburg MD    49:13 45:00  14:29 
 1206  74/84     468 Tara Blurton            F 12 Boyds MD           49:42 45:05  14:31 
 1207  53/59     807 Violeta Franco          F 47 Germantown MD      49:57 45:16  14:34 
 1208 111/122    809 Joan Nally              F 42 Bethesda MD        49:40 45:18  14:35 
 1209 112/122     84 Lisa Fischer            F 41 Gaithersburg MD    50:09 45:24  14:37 
 1210 100/105    933 Ali Behnia              M 41 Rockville MD       50:27 45:27  14:38 
 1211 115/129    273 Azin Behnia             F 39 Rockville MD       50:27 45:27  14:38 
 1212 101/105     48 Tim Clark               M 42 Gaithersburg MD    49:32 45:27  14:38 
 1213 106/107     49 Aidan Clark             M  7 Gaithersburg MD    49:32 45:29  14:39 
 1214 102/105    430 Jerry Miller            M 42 North Potomac MD   50:11 45:34  14:40 
 1215  74/80     429 Avid Miller             F 34 North Potomac MD   50:10 45:34  14:40 
 1216  24/25    1413 Russ Brown            < M 60 Potomac MD         49:55 45:40  14:42 
 1217  10/14     492 Carole Fried          < F 62 Rockville MD       50:36 45:42  14:43 
 1218 116/129    930 Francesca Klansek       F 39 Germantown MD      50:22 45:58  14:48 
 1219 117/129    866 Leyla Esfandiary        F 38 Gaithersburg MD    51:01 46:01  14:49 
 1220   4/9      877 Sandra Wehunt         < F 65 Rockville MD       50:18 46:11  14:52 
 1221   5/9      887 Kay Main              < F 68 Derwood MD         50:19 46:11  14:52 
 1222  75/80     109 Haleh Safaipour         F 33 Chevy Chase MD     51:15 46:37  15:00 
 1223  54/59    1235 Eleni Antoniou          F 48 Gaithersburg MD    49:23 46:55  15:06 
 1224 113/122   1243 Michelle Reid           F 43 Gaithersburg MD    51:45 47:06  15:10 
 1225  76/80     754 Marti' Horwitz          F 31 Gaithersburg MD    49:52 47:09  15:11 
 1226  25/25     872 Robert Cowdrey        < M 62 Germantown MD      52:24 47:13  15:12 
 1227  36/41     753 Arleen Denis          < F 59 Gaithersburg MD    49:58 47:16  15:13 
 1228  62/62     874 Brett Meyers            M 33 Gaithersburg MD    49:58 47:16  15:13 
 1229 114/122   1040 Eleanor White           F 41 Frederick MD       52:12 47:25  15:16 
 1230 115/122    581 Hang Choi               F 41 Potomac MD         52:12 47:25  15:16 
 1231  75/84    1329 Kayla Smith             F 12 Darnestown MD      52:25 47:38  15:20 
 1232  55/59    1327 Beth Smith              F 45 Darnestown MD      52:25 47:38  15:20 
 1233 116/122   1325 Nancy Hamilton          F 43 Gaithersburg MD    52:25 47:39  15:20 
 1234  77/80     384 Devita Jackson          F 32 Gaithersburg MD    52:33 47:40  15:21 
 1235  45/52     440 Diane Strote          < F 51 Gaithersburg MD    52:26 47:41  15:21 
 1236  46/52     604 Clara Williams        < F 51 Germantown MD      52:33 47:41  15:21 
 1237 118/129    203 Shannon Smith           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    51:11 48:24  15:35 
 1238  76/84     202 Hensley Smith           F  8 Gaithersburg MD    51:11 48:24  15:35 
 1239  77/84    1268 Julia Kraft             F 10 Gaithersburg MD    52:43 48:27  15:36 
 1240  37/41    1245 Roberta Carlin        < F 58 Potomac MD         50:49 48:30  15:37 
 1241  11/14    1163 Shyamali Ghosh        < F 62 Gaithersburg MD    53:49 48:42  15:41 
 1242   6/9     1200 Joan Clark            < F 69 Montgomery Vill MD 51:41 49:09  15:49 
 1243 117/122   1416 Michele Hodges          F 42 Gaithersburg MD    53:56 49:17  15:52 
 1244 118/122   1157 Beth Johnson            F 42 Darnestown MD      53:56 49:17  15:52 
 1245  78/80    1192 Diana Pugh              F 30 Germantown MD      53:54 49:21  15:53 
 1246 119/129    579 Cassy Choi              F 36 Laurel MD          51:54 49:29  15:56 
 1247 120/129    580 Hannah Chu              F 36 Silver Spring MD   51:54 49:29  15:56 
 1248  54/56    1078 Rachel Singer           F 26 Rockville MD       53:56 49:43  16:01 
 1249 121/129   1116 Laura Friedman          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    53:57 49:44  16:01 
 1250  78/84     194 Madison Schrenk         F 12 Bethesda MD        52:13 49:50  16:03 
 1251  51/52     595 Mike Staley           < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    54:54 49:59  16:06 
 1252  56/59     594 Tracey Staley           F 49 Gaithersburg MD    54:54 49:59  16:06 
 1253           1507                                                 55:21 50:20  16:12 
 1254  65/67     121 Scott Waterman          M 36 Gaithersburg MD    55:26 50:21  16:13 
 1255 107/107    123 Kiernan Waterman        M  5 Gaithersburg MD    55:26 50:21  16:13 
 1256  57/59    1390 Paige Waffle            F 46 Darnestown MD      54:41 50:21  16:13 
 1257  79/84    1330 Annie Smith             F 10 Darnestown MD      50:35 50:21  16:13 
 1258  47/52    1353 Eileen Schlichting    < F 52 Gaithersburg MD    55:22 50:21  16:13 
 1259  80/84    1326 Victoria Hamilton       F 12 Gaithersburg MD    50:35 50:22  16:13 
 1260  66/67      24 Deandre Battle          M 35 Gaithersburg MD    55:06 50:58  16:24 
 1261 122/129     23 Melonise Battle         F 35 Gaithersburg MD    55:06 50:58  16:24 
 1262  48/52    1207 Charlotte Pekich      < F 52 Germantown MD      55:54 51:05  16:27 
 1263  81/84    1296 Joana MacKlin           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    52:43 51:28  16:34 
 1264 119/122    357 Karen Waltermire        F 41 Gaithersburg MD    56:39 51:28  16:34 
 1265  67/67    1434 Dave Waltermire         M 37 Gaithersburg MD    56:39 51:29  16:34 
 1266  58/59     451 Cecilia Matthews        F 47 Gaithersburg MD    55:49 51:48  16:41 
 1267 123/129   1140 Lina Kim                F 38 North Wales PA     56:54 51:48  16:41 
 1268   8/8      329 Steve Gubenia         < M 65 Gaithersburg MD    56:34 52:12  16:48 
 1269  12/14     330 Beranadette Gubenia   < F 64 Gaithersburg MD    56:34 52:13  16:49 
 1270  52/52     823 Carlos Osorio         < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    57:26 52:21  16:51 
 1271  59/59     821 Jane Osorio           < F 49 Gaithersburg MD    57:26 52:21  16:51 
 1272  82/84     822 Isabel Osorio           F 11 Gaithersburg MD    57:28 52:22  16:52 
 1273  49/52    1237 Karen Strong          < F 50 Gaithersburg MD    57:51 52:41  16:58 
 1274 103/105   1428 Tristan Massle          M 41 Gaithersburg MD    57:52 52:42  16:58 
 1275  50/52    1423 Anne Sarao            < F 53 Gaithersburg MD    58:03 53:01  17:04 
 1276 124/129   1244 Faye Genegasan          F 36 Germantown MD      57:34 53:01  17:04 
 1277 125/129   1277 Tanya James             F 38 Germantown MD      58:31 53:50  17:20 
 1278  51/52     541 Victoria Cross        < F 51 Montgomery Vill MD 58:54 54:22  17:30 
 1279  79/80     979 Heather Down            F 32 Kensington MD      59:37 54:35  17:34 
 1280  38/41    1054 Donna Farrell         < F 57 Beltsville MD      59:37 54:35  17:35 
 1281 126/129    342 Jody Belknap            F 35 Montgomery Vill MD 59:58 54:49  17:39 
 1282  80/80    1258 Roxanne Wilson          F 32 Montgomery Vill MD 59:58 54:49  17:39 
 1283  37/37    1432 John Belknap            M 58 Royal Oak MI       59:59 54:49  17:39 
 1284 127/129    551 Susan Tanigawa          F 38 Bethesda MD        59:58 54:49  17:39 
 1285   6/6     1183 John Elsbree          < M 79 Cabin John MD      59:33 54:57  17:41 
 1286  55/56    1095 Cara Rogers Gonzalez    F 27 Gaithersburg MD    59:33 54:57  17:41 
 1287  83/84    1184 Jack Ellert-Beck        F 12 Cabin John MD      59:33 54:57  17:42 
 1288  13/14     855 Sandra Clark          < F 62 Salisbury MD       60:26 55:24  17:50 
 1289  56/56     832 Amy Garrett             F 27 Frederick MD       61:15 56:05  18:04 
 1290 120/122    736 Karen Van Gilder        F 40 Rockville MD       61:15 56:06  18:04 
 1291   1/2     1018 Patricia Gatons       < F 72 Gaithersburg MD    60:44 56:33  18:12 
 1292   7/9      393 Sherry Osborne        < F 66 Gaithersburg MD    60:44 56:33  18:13 
 1293  39/41    1213 Lois Brown              F 59 Manchester WH      59:33 56:57  18:20 
 1294  84/84     122 Emma Waterman           F  7 Gaithersburg MD    62:10 57:04  18:23 
 1295   8/9     1026 Marylou Pruitt        < F 66 Gaithersburg MD    61:47 57:07  18:23 
 1296 128/129    120 Jennifer Waterman       F 35 Gaithersburg MD    62:10 57:08  18:24 
 1297  40/41     680 Hetty Devroom         < F 58 North Potomac MD   61:44 57:28  18:30 
 1298  41/41     856 Elaine Consiidne        F 56 Washington DC      61:44 57:28  18:30 
 1299 121/122    779 Eve Cope                F 41 Laurel MD          63:56 58:45  18:55 
 1300 104/105    780 Chris Zincke            M 41 Laurel MD          63:56 58:45  18:55 
 1301   1/1     1185 Anne Elsbree          < F 77 Cabin John MD      64:16 59:39  19:12 
 1302 105/105   1359 Victor Rodriguez        M 40 Gaithersburg MD    64:13 60:01  19:19 
 1303 129/129    433 Charis Lyon             F 35 Gaithersburg MD    66:37 61:41  19:52 
 1304  52/52    1058 Tamra Roberts         < F 53 Gaithersburg MD    70:01 65:47  21:11 
 1305  14/14    1201 Kay Kotz              < F 60 Gaithersburg MD    70:01 65:47  21:11 
 1306   2/2     1042 Anita Jones           < F 71 Gaithersburg MD    70:01 65:47  21:11 
 1307   9/9      830 Carol Anne Puglise    < F 68 Gaithersburg MD    71:01 65:56  21:14 
 1308 122/122    829 Anne Marie Puglise      F 44 Gaithersburg MD    71:01 65:59  21:14 
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

 Team Results - Mother - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  KOKOKOBERNICK2                     
            24:56   25:11 =   50:07
         Breea Kobernick F 13, Deborah Kobernick F 50
   2.  TEAM BETTENCOURT                   
            23:42   29:05 =   52:47
         Laini Bettencourt F 41, Madison Bettencourt F 11
   3.  CETTA FAMILY                       
            26:34   26:36 =   53:10
         Francesca Cetta F  9, Denise Cetta F 43
   4.  REITNAUER GIRLS                    
            28:05   28:05 =   56:10
         Parker Reitnauer F 10, Robynne Reitnauer F 41
   5.  SHAKINBACON                        
            28:22   28:23 =   56:45
         Elizabeth Valenti F 13, Christine Valenti F 45
   6.  FARAONE GIRLS                      
            29:25   31:58 = 1:01:23
         Kate Faraone F  9, Cathy Faraone F 39
   7.  CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM AND A NAP      
            30:46   31:00 = 1:01:46
         Faith Brake F 13, Susan Brake F 41
   8.  WILSONETTES                        
            28:31   33:28 = 1:01:59
         Korin Wilson F 44, Ellie Wilson F 11
   9.  CLARK GIRLS                        
            33:40   33:40 = 1:07:20
         Denise Clark F 41, Phoebe Clark F 11
  10.  RUN SWAG                           
            34:31   36:02 = 1:10:33
         Ranna Patel F 45, Priyanka Patel F 15
  11.  COULSON                            
            33:06   41:05 = 1:14:11
         Annie Coulson F 10, Ella Coulson F  8
  12.  TEAM CASP                          
            37:47   37:47 = 1:15:34
         Ashlyn Casp F  8, Courtney Casp F 35
  13.  SCHRENK                            
            29:13   49:50 = 1:19:03
         Ronda Schrenk F 46, Madison Schrenk F 12
  14.  FISCHER                            
            43:05   45:24 = 1:28:29
         Amanda Fischer F 10, Lisa Fischer F 41
  15.  TEAMAWESOME                        
            44:25   44:25 = 1:28:50
         Betty Ring F 59, Rhea Bowen F 35
  16.  SMITH                              
            48:24   48:24 = 1:36:48
         Shannon Smith F 38, Hensley Smith F  8

 Team Results - Mother - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TEAM SIMONIB                       
            20:58   23:57 =   44:55
         Leslie Knibb F 48, Jack Knibb M 11
   2.  SADOFF GROUND TO AIR               
            19:50   28:05 =   47:55
         Johnny Sadoff M 27, Elizabeth Sadoff F 62
   3.  RED SOX RUNNERS                    
            22:35   25:24 =   47:59
         Cameron Koubek M 14, Christine Koubek F 43
   4.  DROPIKS                            
            23:39   31:29 =   55:08
         Hayden Dropik M 17, Gina Dropik F 47
   5.  KRAUS                              
            26:35   33:40 = 1:00:15
         Harrison Kraus M 12, Michelle Kraus F 40
   6.  55/80 RUNNERS                      
            24:21   36:30 = 1:00:51
         Wyatt Aasen M 55, Yvonne Aasen F 80
   7.  GOEHRUNG                           
            28:12   35:08 = 1:03:20
         Jack Goehrung M  9, Kelley Goehrung F 38
   8.  RETTIG                             
            30:37   33:38 = 1:04:15
         Zack Rettig M 14, Mary Rettig F 40
   9.  TEAM CORGI                         
            32:03   32:58 = 1:05:01
         Tobias Whelan M 11, Jennifer Whelan F 40
  10.  IANANDMOM                          
            32:32   32:32 = 1:05:04
         Ian Fagan M  7, Jennifer Fagan F 33
  11.  THE BACHIS                         
            34:12   34:13 = 1:08:25
         Adam Bacigalupo M 17, Lisa Bacigalupo F 44
  12.  THE OTHER JAKES                    
            35:39   36:26 = 1:12:05
         Stephan Jacobson M  9, Elsa Jacobson F 40
  13.  WEBER                              
            35:26   39:50 = 1:15:16
         Micah Weber M 10, Julie Weber F 31
  14.  TEAM DESALLE                       
            36:56   38:32 = 1:15:28
         Benjamin Desalle M  9, Susan Boyne Desalle F 41
  15.  TEAM ALLIGATOR                     
            38:06   38:06 = 1:16:12
         Amy Bray F 32, Miles Bray M  8
  16.  BERGSTROM BUSTERS                  
            39:05   39:40 = 1:18:45
         Hunter Bergstrom M  9, Felicia Bergstrom F 39
  17.  THE BUBBLING SPRINGERS             
            40:35   40:35 = 1:21:10
         Karen Lacourciere F 42, Mathieu Lacourciere M 10
  18.  CURLEY HAIR                        
            44:00   44:44 = 1:28:44
         Jack Rosenberg M  9, Sheryl Rosenberg F 41

 Team Results - Father - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TEAM KNIBB                         
            22:40   23:19 =   45:59
         Taylor Knibb F 13, Bob Knibb M 52
   2.  THE JAKES                          
            18:59   28:36 =   47:35
         Paul Jacobson M 48, Maya Jacobson F 12
   3.  SEEKING GRACE                      
            20:55   28:32 =   49:27
         Andrew Joseph M 44, Elizabeth Joseph F 15
   4.  MAIN/CROCKER                       
            26:24   26:38 =   53:02
         James Main M 67, Jennifer Crocker F 38
   5.  BRICK                              
            26:38   27:56 =   54:34
         Michael Brick M 40, Micaela Brick F 11
   6.  TEAM DELPRETE                      
            33:52   33:52 = 1:07:44
         Wayne Delprete M 54, Jodi Delprete F 10
   7.  FOODIE FINISHERS                   
            30:47   37:43 = 1:08:30
         Barry Smith M 41, Megan Smith F 13
   8.  TY'S JOGGERS                       
            35:08   35:09 = 1:10:17
         Gracie Rowe F  7, Bart Rowe M 51
   9.  SPEEDY GONZALEZ                    
            35:04   37:45 = 1:12:49
         Bruce Alexander M 53, Taylor Alexander F 15
  10.  CASEY'S CREW                       
            38:54   48:27 = 1:27:21
         John Kraft M 51, Julia Kraft F 10

 Team Results - Father - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  THATCHER DUO                       
            17:33   19:04 =   36:37
         Matthew Thatcher M 16, Alan Thatcher M 48
   2.  HARRINGTON                         
            20:08   20:10 =   40:18
         Connor Harrington M 13, Charles Harrington M 52
   3.  TWO IKE'S HALUIN' A$$              
            20:51   21:18 =   42:09
         Terry Eickel M 49, Ryan Eickel M 23
   4.  CHAMBERLAIN                        
            18:53   23:25 =   42:18
         Daniel Chamberlain M 22, James Chamberlain M 53
   5.  ROCKET BOOSTERS                    
            20:41   22:00 =   42:41
         Richard Rosenthal M 50, Eric Rosenthal M 14
   6.  NYBORG MEN                         
            19:45   23:43 =   43:28
         Andrew Nyborg M 40, Christopher Nyborg M 13
   7.  O'TOOLE                            
            19:43   25:39 =   45:22
         Jeffrey O'Toole M 24, Thomas O'Toole M 55
   8.  AUGERSON                           
            24:29   24:30 =   48:59
         Sean Augerson M 46, Connor Augerson M 18
   9.  O'CONNOR                           
            23:16   26:36 =   49:52
         Austin O'Connor M 15, Jamie O'Connor M 47
  10.  TEAM MOXLEY                        
            23:24   27:35 =   50:59
         Jeff Moxley M 13, John Moxley M 45
  11.  GOLIGHTLY                          
            25:37   25:38 =   51:15
         Kim Golightly M 52, Nathan Golightly M 17
  12.  KARL LEE                           
            25:59   25:59 =   51:58
         Bear Lee M 12, Karl Lee M 53
  13.  ERICANDDAD                         
            26:00   26:00 =   52:00
         Jeffrey Fagan M 34, Eric Fagan M  9
  14.  KOKOKOBERNICK1                     
            24:19   27:50 =   52:09
         Paul Kobernick M 55, Brando Kobernick M 13
  15.  OLD MEN JENKINS                    
            24:43   28:09 =   52:52
         Neil Jenkins M 33, Noah Jenkins M 13
  16.  TEAM SHOCKEY                       
            22:25   32:11 =   54:36
         Jeff Shockey M 45, Simon Shockey M 10
  17.  GOEHRUNG                           
            24:10   32:21 =   56:31
         Tyler Goehrung M 11, Scott Goehrung M 40
  18.  RUM RUNNERS                        
            25:37   32:27 =   58:04
         Erich Seber M 51, Derek Seber M 22
  19.  TEAMTACO                           
            28:38   29:55 =   58:33
         Frank Williamson M 13, Jeffrey Williamson M 48
  20.  O'NEILL BOYS                       
            24:14   37:31 = 1:01:45
         William O'Neill M 44, Alex O'Neill M 12
  21.  TEAMNELSON437                      
            28:39   34:15 = 1:02:54
         Alan Nelson M 45, Cameron Nelson M 11
  22.  ASHKER                             
            31:45   31:46 = 1:03:31
         Noah Ashker M  7, Chris Ashker M 37
  23.  DUNDA                              
            33:14   33:15 = 1:06:29
         Matthew Dunda M 10, Todd Dunda M 39
  24.  ME AND MINI ME                     
            33:22   33:23 = 1:06:45
         Michael Rosenberg M 42, Samuel Rosenberg M 11
  25.  TEAMALEY                           
            31:07   36:57 = 1:08:04
         Jacob Aley M 17, Tim Aley M 49
  26.  CLARK BOYS                         
            45:27   45:29 = 1:30:56
         Tim Clark M 42, Aidan Clark M  7

 Team Results - Husband - Wife   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  FRY                                
            19:04   22:40 =   41:44
         Jamey Fry M 37, Nicole Fry F 35
   2.  RUNNIN' RYDERS                     
            20:21   21:36 =   41:57
         Alan Ryder M 47, Bridget Ryder F 43
   3.  STRZELEC                           
            21:42   24:05 =   45:47
         Paul Strzelec M 40, Amanda Strzelec F 39
   4.  FRANCE                             
            21:31   25:18 =   46:49
         Matt France M 43, Heather France F 40
   5.  DIESEL DEZIELS                     
            20:36   26:29 =   47:05
         Nicole Deziel F 34, Dennis Deziel M 44
   6.  INMAN                              
            22:35   25:14 =   47:49
         Derek Inman M 35, Kristy Inman F 34
   7.  MR. AND MRS. FRED                  
            20:42   28:27 =   49:09
         Michael Sundel M 51, Lystra Blake F 56
   8.  RULE #6                            
            23:11   26:39 =   49:50
         Jeff McClure M 38, Alexia McClure F 43
   9.  BROKENIN                           
            25:15   25:58 =   51:13
         Ken Walters M 49, Robin Walters F 50
  10.  TEAM BURG                          
            26:17   27:20 =   53:37
         Robin Westerberg F 35, Graham Westerberg M 37
  11.  FERRER                             
            28:19   28:19 =   56:38
         Rebecca Ferrer F 29, Nathaniel Ferrer M 30
  12.  FLYING FERRETS                     
            21:08   35:40 =   56:48
         Peter Clardy M 54, Hilary Davies F 58
  13.  TEAM NANERPUSS                     
            26:10   31:40 =   57:50
         Eric Slagle M 30, Erin Slagle F 29
  14.  SILVERSMITH                        
            27:10   31:43 =   58:53
         Keva Silversmith M 38, Heather Silversmith F 38
  15.  BERTRAND                           
            27:29   31:43 =   59:12
         William Bertrand M 46, Brenda Bertrand F 42
  16.  DOMI BEAR                          
            29:34   30:04 =   59:38
         Kinny Mu F 28, Andy Mu M 31
  17.  0.5K SPECIALISTS                   
            29:13   32:18 = 1:01:31
         Rob Freeman M 39, Jade Freeman F 39
  18.  TEAM TURTLE ROCK                   
            20:57   40:55 = 1:01:52
         Michael Thompson M 38, Debra Thompson F 36
  19.  WILLIAMS                           
            31:11   31:11 = 1:02:22
         Chris Williams M 34, Meredith Williams F 32
  20.  KATULIS                            
            31:18   31:18 = 1:02:36
         Brian Katulis M 39, Kristen Katulis F 38
  21.  BROOKE AND BRIAN                   
            28:18   34:32 = 1:02:50
         Brian Carroll M 46, Brooke Carroll F 46
  22.  TEAM BOOG                          
            32:00   32:01 = 1:04:01
         Jennifer Ackerman F 38, Christopher Ackerman M 39
  23.  3C'S & T                           
            34:44   34:46 = 1:09:30
         Caitlin Lester F 32, Tom Lester M 37
  24.  ANDRUS                             
            26:23   43:28 = 1:09:51
         Edgar Andrus M 29, Becky Andrus F 29
  25.  SONI                               
            35:38   35:39 = 1:11:17
         Anita Soni F 50, Rick Soni M 56
  26.  TEAM SMITH                         
            34:19   37:09 = 1:11:28
         Steven Smith M 32, Jennifer Smith F 31
  27.  TEAM MAGDATUDE                     
            33:00   39:23 = 1:12:23
         Glenn Magda M 41, Beverly Magda F 41
  28.  SHAARON                            
            32:20   41:37 = 1:13:57
         Aaron Pawlyk M 37, Shyrie Edmonson F 37
  29.  T & FREE                           
            37:03   37:03 = 1:14:06
         Freemon Johnson M 40, Tanya Johnson F 37
  30.  POODLE                             
            39:59   39:59 = 1:19:58
         Seong Ko F 37, John Kim M 36
  31.  GAYNOR                             
            41:18   41:18 = 1:22:36
         Joseph Gaynor M 34, Dawn Gaynor F 34
  32.  MITCHELL TROPIN                    
            44:52   44:58 = 1:29:50
         Mitchell Tropin M 60, Theresa Tropin F 60
  33.  BATTLE FAMILY                      
            50:58   50:58 = 1:41:56
         Deandre Battle M 35, Melonise Battle F 35

 Team Results - Brother - Brother   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  TEAM MCCANN BROTHERS               
            19:30   21:42 =   41:12
         Ryan McCann M 15, Christian McCann M 13
   2.  BERNSTEIN BROS                     
            20:48   26:48 =   47:36
         Darren Bernstein M 36, Brad Bernstein M 39
   3.  LANG GANG                          
            22:04   25:34 =   47:38
         Stephen Lang M 12, James Lang M 10
   4.  EAGLES                             
            25:02   31:55 =   56:57
         Jack Faraone M 11, Bobby Faraone M  7
   5.  TEAM SPIEGEL                       
            26:50   35:41 = 1:02:31
         Liam Davitt M 35, Brett Spiegel M 29
   6.  DACY                               
            32:08   35:58 = 1:08:06
         Sam Dacy M  9, Jack Dacy M 10
   7.  GBOYS                              
            41:51   42:09 = 1:24:00
         Colin Galbraith M  8, Ian Galbraith M 13

 Team Results - Sister - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  SUPER SISTERS                      
            29:12   31:25 = 1:00:37
         Caroline Benedict F 10, Emily Benedict F 13
   2.  TEAM DIETZ                         
            31:38   34:32 = 1:06:10
         Elena Dietz F 10, Hannah Dietz F 13
   3.  GOLDBERG GIRLS                     
            35:03   35:03 = 1:10:06
         Lindsay Steiner F 34, Erica Horodniceanu F 31

 Team Results - Brother - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  E-TEAM                             
            23:29   24:29 =   47:58
         Eli Holmstead M 12, Elizabeth Holmstead F 15
   2.  TEAM JOSEPH                        
            21:59   28:29 =   50:28
         Theodore Joseph M 12, Emily Joseph F 16
   3.  ALL-STARS                          
            23:12   31:31 =   54:43
         Joseph Canova M 12, Meredith Canova F 10
   4.  POLAR BEAR                         
            31:36   35:43 = 1:07:19
         Justin Peikin M  8, Sophie Peikin F 10
   5.  PRASKE                             
            35:19   35:19 = 1:10:38
         Justin Praske M 29, Katie Praske F 31
   6.  TEAM BRAND                         
            29:03   43:52 = 1:12:55
         Danny Brandsdorfer M 14, Julie Brandsdorfer F 11
   7.  I-TEAM                             
            38:12   39:24 = 1:17:36
         Jack Ingrassia M  9, Sydney Ingrassia F 12

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                    September 3, 2011  Gaithersburg, MD
                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1377 Abiyat Endmie         26 Bronx NY           14:17# 
    2  1369 Birhanualem Feysa     29 Silver Spring MD   14:51  
    3  1341 Joey Wiegner          29 N. Bethesda MD     15:00  
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1366 Tezata Dengrsa        30 Burtonsville MD    16:42  
    2  1368 Hirut Mandefro        25 Silver Spring MD   16:55  
    3  1380 Tiringo Shifraw       27 Washington DC      17:05  
MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1   111 Connor Harrington     13 Gaithersburg MD    20:08  
    2  1037 Brandon Goldstein     14 Gaithersburg MD    21:18  
    3   501 Liam Walsh            13 Gaithersburg MD    21:26  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1   242 Taylor Knibb          13 Washington DC      22:40  
    2   214 Bryn Strzelec         12 Gaithersburg MD    24:36  
    3   135 Breea Kobernick       13 North Bethesda MD  24:56  
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   272 Matthew Thatcher      16 Manassas Park VA   17:33  
    2   246 Ryan McCann           15 Gaithersburg MD    19:30  
    3  1340 David Jaramillo       17 Gaithersburg MD    20:01  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1    77 Elizabeth Holmstead   15 Gaithersburg MD    24:29  
    2  1297 Amy Frieder           18 Gaithersburg MD    25:01  
    3   835 Tara Delprete         15 Gaithersburg MD    25:18  
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1  1175 Ryan Witters          23 Washington DC      15:46  
    2    45 Daniel Chamberlain    22 Gaithersburg MD    18:53  
    3   164 Jeffrey O'Toole       24 Laytonsville MD    19:43  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   793 Anna Holt-Gosselin    23 Vienna VA          17:19  
    2  1148 Kristen Moores        22 Gaithersburg MD    24:07  
    3   848 Caitlin Choi          23 Baltimore MD       25:15  
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1   953 Christopher Sloane    28 Rockville MD       15:22  
    2  1065 Carlos Renjifo        28 Columbia MD        15:39  
    3  1123 Arjun Majumdar        28 Baltimore MD       16:51  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1   911 Megan Heidt           27 Silver Spring MD   19:37  
    2  1392 Emily Norton          29 Bethesda MD        20:39  
    3   532 Lauren Udwari         28 Rockville MD       21:41  
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   853 Tim Schaefer          33 Gaithersburg MD    15:51  
    2  1382 Dickson Mercer        30 Washington Dc DC   16:10  
    3  1383 Brian Young           33 Washington DC      17:30  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1    60 Nicole Deziel         34 Cabin John MD      20:36  
    2   559 Jenny Trombatore      34 Germantown MD      21:49  
    3   554 Alla Kiyashko         31 Rockville MD       24:08  
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1  1092 David Wertz           35 Arlington VA       15:52  
    2   543 Niall Carolan         39 Gaithersburg MD    18:30  
    3    92 Jamey Fry             37 Germantown MD      19:04  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1  1290 Julie Sapper          38 Rockville MD       19:55  
    2    93 Nicole Fry            35 Germantown MD      22:40  
    3  1007 Shannon Paciorek      37 Clarksburg MD      23:09  
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1  1405 Saleh Ghazali         40 Waynesboro PA      17:18  
    2  1242 Brandon Hirsch        41 Rockville MD       18:41  
    3  1420 James Lister          42 Falls Church VA    18:56  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1  1378 Peggy Yetman          43 Leesburg VA        18:00* 
    2  1318 Christy Sporidis      42 Potomac MD         20:19  
    3   755 Debbie Young          40 Millersville MD    21:11  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1   436 Mark Neff             49 Derwood MD         16:55* 
    2   614 Peter Bandettini      45 Bethesda MD        18:21  
    3   276 Paul Jacobson         48 Gaithersburg MD    18:59  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1   256 Leslie Knibb          48 Washington DC      20:58  
    2  1105 Maria Kozloski        46 Bethesda MD        22:37  
    3  1046 Jean Arthur           48 Silver Spring MD   23:13  
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1  1403 Albino Castro         51 Brookeville MD     18:56  
    2   110 Charles Harrington    52 Gaithersburg MD    20:10  
    3   889 Marty Horan           51 Gaithersburg MD    20:12  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   993 Dorothy Beckett       53 Columbia MD        21:42  
    2   737 Paula Galliani        51 Gaithersburg MD    23:13  
    3  1402 Sarah Buckheit        51 Reston VA          23:48  
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   489 Thomas Offenbacher    55 Rockville MD       17:46* 
    2  1204 Dan Lawson            55 Gaithersburg MD    17:55* 
    3   409 Roland Rust           59 Bethesda MD        18:30  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   669 Alison Suckling       56 Arnold MD          21:09* 
    2   646 Marcia Rosenberg      55 Gaithersburg MD    24:48  
    3   585 Carol English         56 Germantown MD      25:57  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1  1146 Timothy Morgan        60 Damascus MD        19:35  
    2  1365 Ken Umbarger          60 Montgomery Vil MD  20:07  
    3   917 Marc Wolfson          61 Olney MD           20:30  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1  1059 Alice Franks          63 Rockville MD       25:07  
    2   453 Susanpappas Pappas    62 Gaithersburg MD    28:00  
    3   191 Elizabeth Sadoff      62 Washington DC      28:05  
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1  1308 Walter Brown          67 Montgomery Vil MD  23:21  
    2   515 John Casinghino       65 Gaithersburg MD    25:58  
    3   142 James Main            67 Derwood MD         26:24  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1  1057 Jeanette Novak        67 Damascus MD        36:34  
    2   560 Joan Chiariello       69 Rockville MD       39:19  
    3   831 Susan Truman          68 Montgomery Vill MD 40:16  
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1  1202 Chan Robbins          74 Arlington VA       24:51  
    2   936 Bill Sollers          72 Silver  Spring MD  27:17  
    3   944 Stanley Way           73 Rockville MD       36:14  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1  1018 Patricia Gatons       72 Gaithersburg MD    56:33  
    2  1042 Anita Jones           71 Gaithersburg MD    65:47  
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1  1404 Ed Chaney             75 Mt. Airy MD        28:37  
    2   980 Terence McCarthy      76 Leesburg VA        30:06  
    3  1372 Robert Gurtler        76 The Plains VA      31:11  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 (Net Time)
    1   652 Yvonne Aasen          80 Westminster MD     36:30* 
    2  1185 Anne Elsbree          77 Cabin John MD      59:39  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1   858 Nianxiang Xie         84 Rockville MD       36:09  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1   652 Yvonne Aasen          80 Westminster MD     36:30* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99 (Net Time)
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99 (Net Time)