Memorial 4 Mile

Rockville MD

5/30/2011

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 6/6/2011

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/143    1/6      458 William Orndorff      M 20 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:27  5:37 
    2   2/143    1/7     2551 Alex Arias            M 17 Gaithersburg MD           22:42  5:41 
    3   3/143    1/18     740 Edi Turco             M 38 Arlington VA        MCRRC 22:50  5:43 
    4   4/143    1/19     441 Mark Neff             M 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 23:03  5:46 
    5   5/143    2/6     2552 David Shaffer         M 22 Gaithersburg MD           23:16  5:49 
    6   6/143    1/6     1977 Jeremy Pade           M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:25  5:52 
    7   7/143    1/18     296 Dan Lawson            M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 23:43  5:56 
    8   8/143    2/19     812 Mark Hoon             M 46 Kensington MD       MCRRC 23:47  5:57 
    9   9/143    3/6     2500 Derrick Johnon        M 22 Louisville KY             24:27  6:07 
   10  10/143    2/7     2519 Thomas Arias          M 18 Gaithersburg MD           24:29  6:08 
   11  11/143    1/21     774 Daryl Hultquist       M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:33  6:09 
   12  12/143    1/13      97 Yukun Fung            M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 24:39  6:10 
   13  13/143    1/18     246 Nicholas Ryba         M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 25:53  6:29 
   14  14/143    2/21     734 Joe Fritsch           M 42 Olney MD            MCRRC 25:59  6:30 
   15  15/143    2/18      22 Marty Horan           M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:11  6:33 
   16   1/113    1/8      248 Anna Ryba             F 16 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 26:15  6:34 
   17  16/143    2/18     846 Felix Wang            M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:19  6:35 
   18  17/143    3/18    2497 Stephen Wills         M 50 College Park MD           26:24  6:36 
   19  18/143    3/19      42 John Way              M 45 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 26:26  6:37 
   20  19/143    4/18     244 Blake Sajonia         M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:30  6:38 
   21  20/143    2/6      622 Timothy Crawford      M 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:32  6:38 
   22  21/143    4/19     827 Daniel Kahn           M 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:33  6:39 
   23  22/143    3/21     822 Jose Idler            M 40 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC 26:41  6:41 
   24  23/143    2/18     690 Ken Umbarger          M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:05  6:46 
   25  24/143    3/18     201 Greg Kemp             M 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 27:08  6:47 
   26  25/143    5/19     806 Steven Hudson         M 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:10  6:48 
   27  26/143    6/19     319 Robert McCaffrey      M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:14  6:49 
   28  27/143    4/18     758 Michael Hagan         M 38 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 27:17  6:50 
   29  28/143    1/4     2518 Cliff Tilley          M 13 Potomac MD                27:23  6:51 
   30  29/143    7/19     638 Thomas Snyder         M 48 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 27:23  6:51 
   31  30/143    3/18     811 David Landau          M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC 27:27  6:52 
   32   2/113    1/14     781 Allison Lawruk        F 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:31  6:53 
   33  31/143    5/18     799 Kevin Green           M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:37  6:55 
   34  32/143    2/13     832 Robert Zaal           M 33 Middletown MD       MCRRC 27:41  6:56 
   35  33/143    4/18     145 John Mornini          M 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 27:48  6:57 
   36  34/143    3/6      863 Stephen Roberts       M 28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:53  6:59 
   37   3/113    2/14     472 Anne Nutt             F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:53  6:59 
   38  35/143    8/19     831 Jim Gross             M 46 Columbia MD         MCRRC 27:54  6:59 
   39  36/143    6/18     843 Gordon Maahs          M 37 Kensington MD       MCRRC 28:01  7:01 
   40  37/143    4/6      867 Scott Brown           M 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC 28:10  7:03 
   41  38/143    3/13     242 Thomas Young          M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 28:15  7:04 
   42  39/143    4/21     126 Jeremy Leffler        M 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 28:23  7:06 
   43  40/143    5/21     814 James Stewart         M 40 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 28:26  7:07 
   44  41/143    6/21    2554 Philip Abbott         M 41 Sevenoaks  Uk             28:27  7:07 
   45  42/143    9/19     531 Brian Pike            M 45 Derwood MD          MCRRC 28:28  7:07 
   46  43/143    5/18     780 Andrew Fitzgerald     M 53 Potomac MD          MCRRC 28:38  7:10 
   47   4/113    1/18     179 Jane Wikman           F 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC 28:45  7:12 
   48  44/143    4/13     865 Jeffrey Evans         M 32 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 28:56  7:14 
   49   5/113    2/8      470 Morgana D'Ottavi      F 14 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 29:05  7:17 
   50                    2570                                                      29:06  7:17 
   51  45/143    5/6      866 Daniel Roberts        M 26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:17  7:20 
   52  46/143    5/13    2510 Jose Ochoa            M 30 Gaithersburg MD           29:17  7:20 
   53  47/143    6/18     321 Kirk Gordon           M 54 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 29:37  7:25 
   54  48/143    3/7      868 Daniel Johnston       M 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:38  7:25 
   55   6/113    1/17     494 Kaari Liisi Linask    F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:42  7:26 
   56   7/113    1/17      14 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 29:44  7:26 
   57   8/113    2/17     809 Lisa Fox              F 40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 29:49  7:28 
   58  49/143    7/18     855 Brian Ruberry         M 54 Kensington MD       MCRRC 29:53  7:29 
   59  50/143    6/13     414 Dan Metcalf           M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 29:56  7:29 
   60  51/143   10/19     829 Jeff Byers            M 46 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 29:59  7:30 
   61  52/143   11/19      74 Michael Hannon        M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 30:04  7:31 
   62  53/143   12/19     329 Glenn Golding         M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:15  7:34 
   63  54/143    5/18     440 Bill Loomis           M 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 30:16  7:34 
   64  55/143    6/18     619 Bill Goodwin          M 56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 30:16  7:34 
   65  56/143   13/19     144 John Barker           M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 30:18  7:35 
   66  57/143   14/19     849 Anthony Rowedder      M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 30:24  7:36 
   67  58/143    7/18     869 Nick Caretti          M 39 Mt Airy MD          MCRRC 30:25  7:37 
   68  59/143    8/18     271 Matt Baer             M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:28  7:37 
   69  60/143    9/18     448 Paul Dexter           M 38 Derwood MD          MCRRC 30:31  7:38 
   70  61/143    7/13      36 Brian Donaldson       M 34 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 30:37  7:40 
   71  62/143   15/19     469 Chris Kirk            M 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 30:43  7:41 
   72  63/143    8/18     174 Nick Levintow         M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:00  7:45 
   73   9/113    3/17     111 Carole Kammel         F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:08  7:47 
   74  64/143    7/21     421 Tim Dietz             M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:13  7:49 
   75  10/113    3/14     737 Christina Fogg        F 32 Kensington MD       MCRRC 31:18  7:50 
   76  11/113    4/14     859 Iva Maxwell           F 31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:22  7:51 
   77  65/143    8/13     693 Neil Wolfe            M 33 Boyds MD            MCRRC 31:31  7:53 
   78  66/143    9/13     308 Brian Marron          M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:37  7:55 
   79  67/143    8/21     860 Brian Pianalto        M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:41  7:56 
   80  68/143    9/18    2516 Ron Clarke            M 52 Fort Washington MD        31:47  7:57 
   81  12/113    5/14     561 Gabriella Wood        F 34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 31:48  7:57 
   82  69/143   16/19     309 Gary Bowman           M 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 31:51  7:58 
   83  13/113    2/17    2543 Meredith Luther       F 38 Kensington MD             31:53  7:59 
   84  70/143   10/13     851 Joel Henderson        M 32 King George VA      MCRRC 31:54  7:59 
   85  71/143    1/8     2517 Jud Stailey           M 61 Gaithersburg MD           31:56  7:59 
   86  72/143   10/18     274 Brett Bergstrom       M 38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 31:57  8:00 
   87  73/143    2/4      272 Benjamin Baer         M 12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:03  8:01 
   88  14/113    3/17    2496 Cecile Alix           F 37 Rockville MD              32:22  8:06 
   89  15/113    4/17     858 Jodi Finkelstein      F 40 Olney MD            MCRRC 32:28  8:07 
   90  16/113    6/14     625 Royanna Herbert       F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 32:29  8:08 
   91  74/143   11/13     257 Travis Litman         M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:35  8:09 
   92  75/143    9/21     830 Larry Feidelseit      M 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 32:41  8:11 
   93  17/113    5/17    2555 Joanna Abbott         F 41 Sevenoaks  Uk             32:55  8:14 
   94  18/113    4/17     741 Simonetta Nussio      F 37 Arlington VA        MCRRC 32:59  8:15 
   95  76/143   11/18     695 Emmanuel Teitelbaum   M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:05  8:17 
   96  19/113    1/4      380 Dee Nelson            F 67 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 33:19  8:20 
   97  20/113    2/18     854 Helen Beven           F 45 Kensington MD       MCRRC 33:27  8:22 
   98  77/143   10/21     258 Paul Meloan           M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 33:45  8:27 
   99  78/143    7/18      55 Craig Roodenburg      M 55 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 33:47  8:27 
  100  21/113    1/3      739 Natalie Sayth         F 24 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 33:51  8:28 
  101  79/143    3/4      615 Theodore Jagodits     M 11 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 33:56  8:29 
  102  22/113    3/8      813 Melissa Bowman        F 17 Derwood MD          MCRRC 33:59  8:30 
  103  80/143   10/18     819 John Rauber           M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 34:10  8:33 
  104  81/143   11/21     609 Ruben Rosales         M 43 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 34:16  8:34 
  105  82/143    8/18    2544 Doug Harvey           M 56 Potomac MD                34:21  8:36 
  106  23/113    3/18     112 Terri Gregory         F 48 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 34:30  8:38 
  107  83/143   12/18     645 Seth Gottesman        M 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 34:40  8:40 
  108  84/143   11/18     795 Brian Helmey          M 50 Germantown MD       MCRRC 34:44  8:41 
  109  24/113    5/17     836 Lara Ecker            F 37 Smithburg MD        MCRRC 34:45  8:42 
  110  25/113    1/13     235 Linda Burrell         F 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC 34:47  8:42 
  111                    2571                                                      34:55  8:44 
  112  26/113    7/14     840 Adele Blackler        F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:56  8:44 
  113  27/113    4/8      773 Hailey Hultquist      F 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 34:59  8:45 
  114  85/143    4/7      146 Brandon Nguyen        M 16 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 35:01  8:46 
  115  86/143   12/18    2553 James Forrest         M 52 Rockville MD              35:31  8:53 
  116  28/113    1/5      834 Erika Heilig          F 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:36  8:54 
  117  29/113    6/17     823 Radka Benesova        F 35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 35:38  8:55 
  118  30/113    8/14     835 Amye Rosa             F 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:43  8:56 
  119  87/143   13/18     768 Brent Morse           M 53 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 35:44  8:56 
  120  88/143    2/8      162 Jon Palks             M 61 Bowie MD            MCRRC 35:47  8:57 
  121  89/143    9/18     232 John Alvanis          M 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 35:54  8:59 
  122  90/143   13/18     515 Peter Haack           M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 36:00  9:00 
  123  91/143   12/13     229 Jonathan Smink        M 31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 36:01  9:01 
  124  31/113    1/1      463 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 61 Washington DC       MCRRC 36:04  9:01 
  125  32/113    2/5       26 Cara Marie Manlandro  F 26 Derwood MD          MCRRC 36:06  9:02 
  126  92/143    4/6     2545 Luan Pham             M 20 Silver Spring MD          36:16  9:04 
  127  93/143    3/8      446 Donald Schuirmann     M 61 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 36:17  9:05 
  128  33/113    2/13    2528 Catherine Baker       F 54 Bethesda MD               36:20  9:05 
  129  34/113    4/18     427 Lisa Johnston         F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:23  9:06 
  130  35/113    3/13     810 Karen Harvey          F 54 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 36:23  9:06 
  131  94/143   14/18     302 Yi Dang               M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 36:39  9:10 
  132  95/143    4/8      661 Lee Feldstein         M 61 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 36:45  9:12 
  133  96/143    5/7     2505 Omedla Yared          M 18 Burtonsville MD           36:55  9:14 
  134                       0 Unknown Runner                                 MCRRC 37:14  9:19 
  135  36/113    9/14     783 Kate Green            F 31 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 37:14  9:19 
  136  37/113    1/5      796 Susan Garfield        F 59 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 37:25  9:22 
  137  38/113    5/18     841 Margaret Farrell      F 45 Kensington MD       MCRRC 37:31  9:23 
  138  97/143   17/19    2527 Asrat Woldemikchael   M 46 Adelphi MD                37:32  9:23 
  139  39/113    5/8     2504 Julie Mazziotta       F 19 Kensington MD             37:34  9:24 
  140  98/143   18/19     195 Mansur Mustapha       M 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 37:35  9:24 
  141  99/143   12/21     312 Minh Dao              M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:36  9:24 
  142  40/113   10/14     839 Laura Stuart          F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 37:37  9:25 
  143  41/113    7/17    2513 Stephanie Chapman     F 35 Riverdale MD              37:40  9:25 
  144  42/113    6/17     824 Micki Hultquist       F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:42  9:26 
  145  43/113    6/18     188 Elise Bowman          F 46 Derwood MD          MCRRC 37:42  9:26 
  146  44/113    3/5     2534 Laura Arkus           F 28 Germantown MD             37:43  9:26 
  147  45/113    7/17     597 Amy Suerwalt          F 43 Columbia MD         MCRRC 37:50  9:28 
  148  46/113    7/18     147 Ha Le                 F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:52  9:28 
  149 100/143    5/8       95 Kenneth Swab          M 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 37:55  9:29 
  150  47/113    2/3     2536 Maknina Cowan         F 22 Rockville MD              37:58  9:30 
  151 101/143    5/6     2537 Seth Coburn           M 23 Rockville MD              37:58  9:30 
  152 102/143   14/18     838 Michael Fox           M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:59  9:30 
  153 103/143   15/18      11 Don Libes             M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 38:07  9:32 
  154 104/143    6/8     2511 Richard Savage        M 64 Silver Spring MD          38:11  9:33 
  155 105/143   13/21    2509 Fredy Carreon         M 41 Gaithersburg MD           38:14  9:34 
  156  48/113    8/17      66 Michelle Price        F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 38:15  9:34 
  157 106/143   10/18      58 Barry Smith           M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 38:18  9:35 
  158 107/143    4/4      786 Hunter Bergstrom      M  8 Clarksburg MD             38:20  9:35 
  159  49/113    9/17    2533 Nolinda Stanton       F 43 Gaithersburg MD           38:24  9:36 
  160 108/143   15/18    2538 Chris Spence          M 39 Rockville MD              38:25  9:37 
  161 109/143   16/18     842 Daniel Young          M 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC 38:29  9:38 
  162  50/113   10/17     766 Carol Hoffman         F 42 Rockville MD              38:31  9:38 
  163  51/113    2/5     2515 Vallerie Codrington   F 59 Seabrook MD               38:35  9:39 
  164  52/113    4/13     173 Katharina Levintow    F 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 38:48  9:42 
  165 110/143    1/4      465 Bill Sollers          M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 38:51  9:43 
  166  53/113    8/17     852 Meredith Westington   F 35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 38:52  9:43 
  167  54/113   11/14     850 Debra Spagnola        F 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 38:55  9:44 
  168  55/113   11/17    2532 Nikki Gettinger       F 41 Wheaton MD                38:55  9:44 
  169 111/143   11/18     848 Mark Siegelman        M 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 38:56  9:44 
  170  56/113    5/13     408 Michele McLeod        F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC 39:04  9:46 
  171  57/113    9/17     816 Brooke Poole          F 37 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC 39:12  9:48 
  172  58/113   12/17     847 Sherry Hancock        F 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:21  9:50 
  173  59/113   10/17     107 Julie Esson           F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 39:22  9:51 
  174 112/143   16/18     724 Jeff Carmines         M 50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 39:22  9:51 
  175  60/113    6/8      403 Nikita Gokhale        F 18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:23  9:51 
  176 113/143   14/21     370 Mike Regnell          M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 39:26  9:52 
  177 114/143   15/21    2524 David Sonnenberg      M 42 Rockville MD              39:46  9:57 
  178  61/113    8/18     728 Stephanie Daugherty   F 48 Olney MD            MCRRC 39:51  9:58 
  179  62/113   13/17      77 Ann McDermott         F 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 39:52  9:58 
  180  63/113    2/4      323 Linda Yarr            F 66 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 39:56  9:59 
  181  64/113   12/14     826 Jen Rucker            F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:01 10:01 
  182  65/113    7/8     2502 Laura Mazziotta       F 15 Bethesda MD               40:02 10:01 
  183  66/113    9/18     332 Smita Gokhale         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:05 10:02 
  184  67/113   14/17     202 Heather Astwood       F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 40:13 10:04 
  185  68/113    6/13     800 Susan Mapes           F 54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:13 10:04 
  186  69/113   10/18     798 Suzanne Schwartz      F 48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 40:13 10:04 
  187 115/143   17/18     578 Paul Englehart        M 53 Derwood MD          MCRRC 40:14 10:04 
  188 116/143   12/18     297 Barry Merritt         M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 40:17 10:05 
  189  70/113    7/13     344 Daphna Szanto         F 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 40:29 10:08 
  190  71/113   11/18     821 Anne Bromet-Jagodi    F 45 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 40:34 10:09 
  191 117/143   16/21     182 Samuel Bisbey         M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 40:51 10:13 
  192 118/143    1/1      118 Jack McMahon          M 80 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 40:52 10:13 
  193  72/113    8/13     817 Cheryl Griffin        F 54 Germantown MD       MCRRC 40:56 10:14 
  194  73/113    9/13    2503 Donna Cassata         F 54 Bethesda MD               41:04 10:16 
  195 119/143   13/18     425 Walter Hill           M 59 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 41:17 10:20 
  196 120/143   17/21     358 Andrew Blatt          M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:17 10:20 
  197 121/143    6/6     2542 Kenneth Gutlay        M 22 Gaithersburg MD           41:42 10:26 
  198  74/113    1/6      314 Nicole Dao            F  9 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 41:43 10:26 
  199 122/143    7/8      125 Stan Pawlowski        M 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 41:44 10:26 
  200  75/113   11/17    2549 Courtney Patterson    F 35 Silver Spring MD          41:59 10:30 
  201  76/113    4/5      864 Lindsey Roberts       F 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:59 10:30 
  202 123/143   18/21     818 Abiy Zewde            M 44 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 42:00 10:30 
  203  77/113   15/17     247 Nicola Ryba           F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 42:10 10:33 
  204  78/113   12/17     749 Laurie Gary           F 37 Olney MD            MCRRC 42:17 10:35 
  205 124/143    2/4      679 Marvin Rosenstein     M 71 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 42:39 10:40 
  206  79/113    2/6       79 Charlotte Koonce      F 10 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 42:53 10:44 
  207  80/113   16/17     315 Kimberly Nguyen       F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 43:04 10:46 
  208 125/143   14/18     514 Glen McLeod           M 58 Olney MD            MCRRC 43:17 10:50 
  209  81/113   13/17     290 Victoria Schmidt      F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:20 10:50 
  210  82/113   13/14     845 Mun Brown             F 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:33 10:54 
  211 126/143    6/7     2506 Sherif Tawfik         M 18 Wheaton MD                43:34 10:54 
  212  83/113   14/17     270 Kelly Baer            F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 43:34 10:54 
  213 127/143   13/13     837 Scott Nutt            M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:46 10:57 
  214 128/143   18/18    2501 Bob Mazziotta         M 53 Bethesda MD               43:52 10:58 
  215 129/143   15/18    2507 David Webster         M 58 Stevensville MD           43:55 10:59 
  216  84/113   15/17    2547 Sonya Snedecor        F 37 Takoma Park MD            43:55 10:59 
  217 130/143   16/18     828 Rick Oconnor          M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 44:01 11:01 
  218  85/113    5/5     2550 Lauren Crow           F 25 Bethesda MD               44:44 11:11 
  219 131/143   19/21     815 Scott Green           M 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC 45:07 11:17 
  220 132/143   17/18     857 Patrick McNamara      M 58 Derwood MD          MCRRC 45:29 11:23 
  221  86/113   16/17     266 Stacey Nelson         F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 45:31 11:23 
  222  87/113   10/13     301 Marjorie Shapiro      F 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 45:34 11:24 
  223  88/113   12/18    2508 Yahdee Zevallos       F 45 Gaithersburg MD           45:42 11:26 
  224  89/113   11/13    2512 Diane Rauber          F 50 Potomac MD                45:46 11:27 
  225 133/143   19/19    2521 Kevin Liss            M 48 Wheaton MD                46:07 11:32 
  226  90/113    3/6       88 Perrin Myers          F  8 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 46:09 11:33 
  227  91/113   13/18     870 Laura Pickoff         F 48 N Potomac MD        MCRRC 46:12 11:33 
  228 134/143   20/21      69 Trevor Myers          M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 46:13 11:34 
  229  92/113   14/18     797 Judith Scott          F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 47:09 11:48 
  230 135/143    3/4       72 Stanley Way           M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 47:30 11:53 
  231  93/113    1/2      593 Lois Dicker           F 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 47:40 11:55 
  232  94/113   15/18     833 Khin Aungthein        F 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 47:59 12:00 
  233  95/113   16/18     151 Monica Zimmer         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 48:01 12:01 
  234  96/113    3/5      820 Rebecca Cromwell      F 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 48:05 12:02 
  235  97/113   17/18     212 Megan Carroll         F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 48:13 12:04 
  236  98/113   14/14     373 Emily Krause          F 30 Kensington MD       MCRRC 48:55 12:14 
  237 136/143    6/6     2499 Balaji Subramanian    M 29 Germantown MD             48:58 12:15 
  238 137/143   18/18     801 Mark Shroder          M 56 College Park MD     MCRRC 49:10 12:18 
  239 138/143    4/4       73 James Rich            M 72 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:13 12:19 
  240  99/113   12/13     862 Bernadette Flynn      F 53 Springfield VA      MCRRC 49:16 12:19 
  241 100/113    3/4      752 Betty Holsto Smith    F 69 Rockville MD        MCRRC 49:36 12:24 
  242 101/113   17/17     180 Jyoti Bisbey          F 36 Potomac MD          MCRRC 50:06 12:32 
  243 102/113    4/6      149 Lynn Nguyen           F 13 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 50:07 12:32 
  244 139/143   21/21     148 Linh Nguyen           M 44 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 50:12 12:33 
  245 140/143    7/7      805 Shulamit Shroder      M 16 College Park MD     MCRRC 50:15 12:34 
  246 103/113    8/8     2498 Neomi Rao             F 17 Greenbelt MD              50:15 12:34 
  247 104/113    5/6     2514 Lia Ghozati           F 12 Poolesville MD            50:16 12:34 
  248 141/143   17/18     504 Miyoshi Thomas        M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 50:19 12:35 
  249 105/113    4/5      804 Susan Keller          F 55 College Park MD     MCRRC 50:41 12:41 
  250 106/113    3/3       31 Agnes Sibilski        F 20 North Bethesda MD   MCRRC 51:09 12:48 
  251 142/143    8/8      861 Alan Landay           M 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:16 12:49 
  252 107/113   13/13     803 Joanne Adamski        F 50 Potomac MD          MCRRC 54:21 13:36 
  253 108/113   18/18    2525 Hanna Tezera          F 46 Silver Spring MD          59:51 14:58 
  254 109/113    5/5     2548 Pamela Crow           F 59 Olney MD                  60:21 15:06 
  255 110/113   17/17     590 Erica Yeager          F 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 60:33 15:09 
  256 111/113    6/6      844 Elina Lee             F  6 Potomac MD          MCRRC 60:48 15:12 
  257 143/143   18/18     745 Adam Lee              M 39 Potomac MD          MCRRC 60:49 15:13 
  258 112/113    4/4       65 Julie Trapp           F 66 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 62:00 15:30 
  259 113/113    2/2       71 Patricia Rich         F 70 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 62:00 15:30