Home / Race Results / Country Road Run 5Mi

Country Road Run 5Mi

Olney MD

2/20/2011

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 2/28/2011

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/146    1/14     299 Kevin Yates           M 39 Olney MD            MCRRC 28:39  5:44 
    2   2/146    1/21     452 David Haaga           M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:08  5:50 
    3   3/146    1/4      702 Alex Booth            M 23 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 29:12  5:51 
    4   4/146    2/21     441 Mark Neff             M 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 29:17  5:52 
    5   5/146    3/21     295 Ted Poulos            M 49 McLean VA           MCRRC 30:01  6:01 
    6   6/146    2/14    2108 Gene Insedo           M 39 Washington DC             30:13  6:03 
    7   7/146    1/5      532 Charles Bowles        M 28 Boyce VA            MCRRC 30:28  6:06 
    8   8/146    1/19     210 James Brameyer        M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:41  6:09 
    9   9/146    1/22     296 Dan Lawson            M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:53  6:11 
   10  10/146    1/3      447 Stephen Alexander     M 14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:05  6:13 
   11  11/146    2/22      90 Peter Darmody         M 55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:07  6:14 
   12  12/146    4/21     245 Lee Firestone         M 45 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 31:14  6:15 
   13  13/146    2/19      97 Yukun Fung            M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:21  6:17 
   14  14/146    3/19     538 Yuji Funakoshi        M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:23  6:17 
   15  15/146    1/16     154 Eric Lawrence         M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 31:26  6:18 
   16  16/146    5/21     251 John Whitridge        M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:35  6:19 
   17  17/146    3/14     527 Brad Serwer           M 37 Olney MD            MCRRC 31:41  6:21 
   18   1/83     1/3      248 Anna Ryba             F 16 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:49  6:22 
   19  18/146    1/24     513 Albino Castro         M 50 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 32:03  6:25 
   20  19/146    2/24     246 Nicholas Ryba         M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 32:04  6:25 
   21  20/146    2/16     518 Tom Matzke            M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 32:33  6:31 
   22  21/146    3/24      22 Marty Horan           M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:50  6:34 
   23  22/146    6/21      25 Trey Kinkead          M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:08  6:38 
   24  23/146    4/24      98 Ralph Lennon          M 50 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 33:26  6:42 
   25  24/146    1/7      113 Timothy Morgan        M 60 Damascus MD         MCRRC 33:33  6:43 
   26   2/83     1/9      506 Julie Curtin          F 36 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 33:40  6:44 
   27   3/83     1/11     438 Cindy Conant          F 49 Kensington MD       MCRRC 33:50  6:46 
   28  25/146    5/24     244 Blake Sajonia         M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:53  6:47 
   29  26/146    7/21      42 John Way              M 45 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 34:21  6:53 
   30  27/146    4/14     201 Greg Kemp             M 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 34:36  6:56 
   31  28/146    4/19     410 Jim Lawruk            M 30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 34:38  6:56 
   32  29/146    3/22      70 Ronald Black          M 55 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 34:56  7:00 
   33   4/83     1/8     1974 Susan Joy             F 29 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 34:59  7:00 
   34  30/146    6/24     379 John O'Dwyer          M 53 McLean VA           MCRRC 35:05  7:01 
   35  31/146    4/22     417 Richard Morgan        M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:10  7:02 
   36  32/146    5/19     242 Thomas Young          M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:25  7:05 
   37   5/83     2/3      470 Morgana D'Ottavi      F 14 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:32  7:07 
   38  33/146    7/24    2118 Greg Nelson           M 50 Olney MD                  35:36  7:08 
   39  34/146    8/21     442 Ronald Busch          M 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 35:47  7:10 
   40  35/146    8/24     124 William Cobbett       M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 35:54  7:11 
   41  36/146    5/22      46 David Dickson         M 56 Olney MD            MCRRC 35:59  7:12 
   42  37/146    2/4      541 Kevin Hom             M 23 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 36:00  7:12 
   43  38/146    2/5      546 Hai Nguyen            M 28 Laurel MD           MCRRC 36:01  7:13 
   44   6/83     2/9      494 Kaari Liisi Linask    F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:11  7:15 
   45   7/83     3/9      391 Anne Delp             F 35 Kensington MD       MCRRC 36:24  7:17 
   46  39/146    9/21     443 Terry Eickel          M 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC 36:25  7:17 
   47  40/146   10/21     200 Dan Difonzo           M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:27  7:18 
   48  41/146   11/21     531 Brian Pike            M 45 Derwood MD          MCRRC 36:28  7:18 
   49  42/146    3/16    2106 Hunt Kinkead          M 44 Dacula GA                 36:29  7:18 
   50  43/146    6/22     436 Dan Devlin            M 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 36:30  7:18 
   51  44/146    9/24     159 Kevin McMahon         M 51 Herndon VA          MCRRC 36:48  7:22 
   52  45/146   12/21     144 John Barker           M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:00  7:24 
   53  46/146   10/24     404 Jeff Gura             M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 37:07  7:26 
   54   8/83     4/9       39 Karen Kincer          F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:08  7:26 
   55  47/146   13/21     466 Richard Griffiths     M 45 Columbia MD         MCRRC 37:09  7:26 
   56  48/146    4/16     533 Eric Brooks           M 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC 37:13  7:27 
   57  49/146    7/22     437 Brian Carroll         M 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 37:14  7:27 
   58   9/83     1/13     111 Carole Kammel         F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:17  7:28 
   59  50/146    6/19     356 Michael Chapple       M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:27  7:30 
   60  51/146    5/14     271 Matt Baer             M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 37:44  7:33 
   61  52/146    6/14    2109 Tony Guerra           M 38 Ankeny IA                 37:48  7:34 
   62  53/146    7/19     542 Jean-Paul Pando       M 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:53  7:35 
   63  54/146    8/19     414 Dan Metcalf           M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 37:57  7:36 
   64  55/146    1/3      324 Donald Hensel         M 66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 38:01  7:37 
   65  10/83     1/9       24 Catherine Poole       F 33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 38:04  7:37 
   66  56/146    7/14     448 Paul Dexter           M 38 Derwood MD          MCRRC 38:43  7:45 
   67  11/83     1/10     750 Beverly Black         F 50 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 38:44  7:45 
   68  57/146    3/5     2127 Harjant Gill          M 29 Washington DC             38:47  7:46 
   69  58/146    2/3      306 Michael Golash        M 67 Washington DC       MCRRC 39:01  7:49 
   70  12/83     2/11     555 Leslie Anchor         F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:14  7:51 
   71  59/146    4/5      550 Tesfa Alexander       M 29 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:16  7:52 
   72  60/146    9/19     548 Darryl Diamond        M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 39:19  7:52 
   73  61/146    5/16     553 Douglas Mason         M 41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 39:21  7:53 
   74  62/146   10/19      36 Brian Donaldson       M 34 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 39:26  7:54 
   75  63/146    6/16     449 John Wordock          M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 39:32  7:55 
   76  64/146    5/5      545 Keegan Corbey         M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 39:34  7:55 
   77  65/146    2/7       57 Ernest Ryan           M 60 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 39:35  7:55 
   78  66/146    8/22     440 Bill Loomis           M 56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 39:41  7:57 
   79  67/146    9/22     275 Milan Basta           M 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC 39:58  8:00 
   80  68/146   11/24     294 Kevin Babcock         M 51 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 40:04  8:01 
   81  13/83     2/13     498 Michele Potter        F 44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 40:06  8:02 
   82  69/146    8/14     191 Brian Hensel          M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 40:07  8:02 
   83  14/83     3/13     483 Karen Gilroy          F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:14  8:03 
   84  15/83     2/9      534 Kathleen Brooks       F 33 Potomac MD          MCRRC 40:42  8:09 
   85  70/146    7/16     255 Chuck Potter          M 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 40:50  8:10 
   86  16/83     2/10     123 Sarah Buckheit        F 50 Reston VA           MCRRC 41:06  8:14 
   87  71/146   12/24     362 Dwight Lacey          M 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 41:08  8:14 
   88  72/146   11/19      83 Daniel Rubin          M 31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 41:12  8:15 
   89  73/146   10/22     203 Michael Conroy        M 56 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 41:16  8:16 
   90  17/83     3/11     558 Heather Chen-Mayer    F 49 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC 41:17  8:16 
   91  18/83     4/11     143 Monika Bachmann       F 45 Comus MD            MCRRC 41:18  8:16 
   92  19/83     4/13    2112 Debbie Boger          F 40 Silver Spring MD          41:22  8:17 
   93  20/83     5/9      439 Kimberly Price        F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:25  8:17 
   94  74/146   12/19     257 Travis Litman         M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 41:25  8:17 
   95  21/83     1/4      137 Alice Franks          F 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 41:31  8:19 
   96  75/146   14/21     119 Glenn Byrd            M 47 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 41:41  8:21 
   97  76/146   15/21    2120 Mike Daugherty        M 48 Olney MD                  41:47  8:22 
   98  77/146   13/19     539 Joshua Rosenthal      M 34 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 41:48  8:22 
   99  78/146   13/24     128 Wayne Carson          M 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC 41:52  8:23 
  100  79/146   14/24     521 Lubin Palomino        M 50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 41:54  8:23 
  101  80/146    8/16      29 Kam Yee               M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:57  8:24 
  102  22/83     2/8      497 Cynthia Landesberg    F 27 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 42:03  8:25 
  103  81/146   16/21     206 Bryan Roslund         M 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 42:08  8:26 
  104  23/83     3/9      547 Stephanie Devlin      F 32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:09  8:26 
  105  82/146    9/14     390 Emmanuel Teitelbaum   M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:10  8:26 
  106  24/83     5/13     412 Angelique Bosse       F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:14  8:27 
  107  83/146   15/24     490 Tim McCaffrey         M 52 McLean VA           MCRRC 42:15  8:27 
  108  84/146    3/4     2110 Todd Culliton         M 22 Gaithersburg MD           42:16  8:28 
  109  85/146   17/21    2129 Louis Tomsic          M 46 Honolulu HI               42:27  8:30 
  110  86/146    2/3      393 Ismael Harouna        M 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:34  8:31 
  111  25/83     3/3      407 Hilary Druckman       F 14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:40  8:32 
  112  87/146    9/16     283 Rick Desper           M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 42:58  8:36 
  113  88/146   11/22    2126 Robert Stiles         M 56 Upper Marlboro MD         43:02  8:37 
  114  26/83     3/10      18 Shirley Skorbiansky   F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:11  8:39 
  115  89/146   10/14     536 Shannon Emery         M 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:15  8:39 
  116  90/146   14/19     229 Jonathan Smink        M 31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 43:19  8:40 
  117  27/83     6/13     499 Tracey Diss           F 40 Olney MD            MCRRC 43:22  8:41 
  118  28/83     6/9      505 Marcy Kreindler       F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 43:33  8:43 
  119  91/146   15/19     308 Brian Marron          M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:49  8:46 
  120  92/146   12/22     495 Jeff Solar            M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 43:53  8:47 
  121  93/146   10/16    2107 Jeff Roddin           M 41 Silver Spring MD          43:56  8:48 
  122  94/146   18/21     488 Brian Cochran         M 47 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 44:12  8:51 
  123  29/83     1/3      380 Dee Nelson            F 67 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 44:13  8:51 
  124  95/146   11/14     523 Robert Levy           M 38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 44:15  8:51 
  125  96/146   11/16     502 Bob McClure           M 42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 44:24  8:53 
  126  97/146   16/19    2121 Joshua Mahan          M 32 Chevy Chase MD            44:25  8:53 
  127  30/83     3/8      557 Kimberly Moore        F 26 Germantown MD       MCRRC 44:33  8:55 
  128  98/146             540 Jeffrey Constantinopl M    Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 44:36  8:56 
  129  99/146   12/14     515 Peter Haack           M 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 44:41  8:57 
  130  31/83     4/10     235 Linda Burrell         F 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC 44:44  8:57 
  131 100/146   16/24     444 Jeffrey Gitlin        M 53 Damascus MD         MCRRC 44:46  8:58 
  132 101/146   17/24     302 Yi Dang               M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 44:58  9:00 
  133 102/146    4/4     2111 Oliver Dolan          M 22 Germantown MD             45:06  9:02 
  134 103/146   13/22      55 Craig Roodenburg      M 55 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 45:14  9:03 
  135 104/146    1/1      529 Ethan Putnam          M 12 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 45:18  9:04 
  136 105/146   12/16     528 Jonathan Putnam       M 44 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 45:20  9:04 
  137 106/146   13/16     524 Joe Kim               M 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 45:21  9:05 
  138 107/146   18/24     106 Don Harding           M 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 45:25  9:05 
  139 108/146    3/7      446 Donald Schuirmann     M 61 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 45:36  9:08 
  140 109/146   19/24    2104 Jose Velazquez        M 51 Hanover PA          WRRC  45:39  9:08 
  141 110/146    3/3      146 Brandon Nguyen        M 16 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 45:44  9:09 
  142 111/146   20/24     121 William Anderson III  M 53 Olney MD            MCRRC 45:49  9:10 
  143 112/146    1/4      406 Nick Keeling          M 72 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 45:53  9:11 
  144  32/83     5/10     408 Michele McLeod        F 52 Olney MD            MCRRC 45:59  9:12 
  145  33/83     4/8      375 Marci Goldberg        F 26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 46:03  9:13 
  146 113/146   14/22     232 John Alvanis          M 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 46:10  9:14 
  147  34/83     4/9      516 Marcia Gottesman      F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 46:15  9:15 
  148 114/146    4/7      162 Jon Palks             M 61 Bowie MD            MCRRC 46:36  9:20 
  149 115/146    2/4      465 Bill Sollers          M 71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 47:09  9:26 
  150  35/83     7/13      66 Michelle Price        F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 47:11  9:27 
  151  36/83     5/9        2 Mical Honigfort       F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 47:13  9:27 
  152  37/83     6/10     543 Kelly Corbey          F 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 47:15  9:27 
  153  38/83     1/5      544 Shannon Corbey        F 23 Rockville MD        MCRRC 47:15  9:27 
  154 116/146   14/16     148 Linh Nguyen           M 44 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 47:20  9:28 
  155  39/83     2/3      500 Elizabeth Glover      F 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 47:21  9:29 
  156 117/146   21/24    2114 Bhaskara Tripuraneni  M 53 Germantown MD             47:25  9:29 
  157  40/83     7/10     503 Cynthia Wallace       F 53 Washington DC       MCRRC 47:26  9:30 
  158 118/146   22/24     267 Henry Otto            M 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC 47:30  9:30 
  159 119/146   19/21     195 Mansur Mustapha       M 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 47:41  9:33 
  160  41/83     2/4      463 Elizabeth Sadoff      F 61 Washington DC       MCRRC 47:48  9:34 
  161  42/83     5/11     120 Laura Byrd            F 46 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 47:52  9:35 
  162 120/146   15/16     508 Hung Nguyen           M 43 Damascus MD         MCRRC 47:57  9:36 
  163  43/83     8/10     374 Janet Bergman         F 54 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 48:04  9:37 
  164  44/83     7/9      537 Nathaly Herrel        F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 48:12  9:39 
  165 121/146   17/19    2124 Curis Fransen         M 33 Columbia MD               48:15  9:39 
  166 122/146    5/7      601 Gary Marino           M 64 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 48:38  9:44 
  167  45/83     6/11     326 Sharlene Deskins      F 46 Seabrook MD         MCRRC 48:55  9:47 
  168 123/146   15/22      58 Barry Smith           M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 49:05  9:49 
  169  46/83     8/13    2113 Maya Bruck            F 43 Rockville MD              49:13  9:51 
  170 124/146    6/7      125 Stan Pawlowski        M 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 49:30  9:54 
  171 125/146   16/22      94 Martin Kiebert        M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC 49:35  9:55 
  172  47/83     5/8      468 Aytaj Vily            F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 50:09 10:02 
  173  48/83     6/8      477 Casey Szesze          F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 50:09 10:02 
  174  49/83     7/11     147 Ha Le                 F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 50:21 10:05 
  175 126/146   13/14     511 Daniel Young          M 36 Kensington MD       MCRRC 50:21 10:05 
  176  50/83     2/5     2115 Katherine Young       F 21 College Park MD           50:22 10:05 
  177 127/146   20/21     487 Gotthard Saghi-Szabo  M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 50:35 10:07 
  178 128/146    3/4      291 Michael Leonard       M 73 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 50:42 10:09 
  179 129/146   16/16    2105 Joseph Bonsby         M 44 Ashton MD                 50:43 10:09 
  180  51/83     8/11    1975 Sarah Dunsmore        F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 50:54 10:11 
  181  52/83     9/13     507 Lara Crozier          F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:00 10:12 
  182  53/83     6/9      517 Alice Wachira         F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 51:02 10:13 
  183  54/83     8/9      394 Char Harouna          F 37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:08 10:14 
  184  55/83    10/13     535 Neelam Shah           F 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:23 10:17 
  185 130/146   17/22    2125 Bobby Brown           M 56 Silver Spring MD          52:28 10:30 
  186  56/83     7/8      509 Susan McKay           F 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 52:28 10:30 
  187 131/146   18/19    2117 Rithy Keng            M 30 Silver Spring MD          52:28 10:30 
  188  57/83     1/2      492 Gabriella Oyarbide    F 11 Germantown MD       MCRRC 52:33 10:31 
  189 132/146   23/24     491 Chris Kunz            M 52 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 52:51 10:35 
  190  58/83     9/9      270 Kelly Baer            F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 53:14 10:39 
  191  59/83     1/5       92 Jeanne Larrison       F 55 Chesapeake Beac MD  MCRRC 53:20 10:40 
  192  60/83     8/8      530 Rosemary Dann         F 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 53:22 10:41 
  193  61/83     3/5      510 Cathleen Debelius     F 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC 53:22 10:41 
  194 133/146    1/1      450 Robert Gurtler        M 75 The Plains VA       MCRRC 53:24 10:41 
  195 134/146   19/19     496 Austin McNamara       M 31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 53:53 10:47 
  196  62/83    11/13     522 Wendy Winter          F 40 Olney MD            MCRRC 53:55 10:47 
  197  63/83     7/9      493 Paula Oyarbide        F 31 Germantown MD       MCRRC 54:02 10:49 
  198  64/83     4/5      372 Janina Gregorski      F 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC 54:17 10:52 
  199  65/83     3/4       60 Wanda Walters         F 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 54:23 10:53 
  200 135/146   24/24      11 Don Libes             M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 54:23 10:53 
  201  66/83     8/9     2122 Maliha Balala         F 33 Germantown MD             54:25 10:53 
  202  67/83    12/13     551 Joanie Rowe           F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 54:25 10:53 
  203  68/83    13/13     202 Heather Astwood       F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 54:47 10:58 
  204 136/146   18/22      86 Charlie Miracle       M 57 McLean VA           MCRRC 55:02 11:01 
  205  69/83     5/5       31 Agnes Sibilski        F 20 North Bethesda MD   MCRRC 55:22 11:05 
  206 137/146   19/22     514 Glen McLeod           M 58 Olney MD            MCRRC 55:23 11:05 
  207  70/83     9/11    2119 Stephanie Daugherty   F 49 Olney MD                  55:37 11:08 
  208  71/83     2/5       15 Christina Caravoulias F 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 55:42 11:09 
  209  72/83    10/11     489 Caren Jew             F 46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 56:42 11:21 
  210  73/83    11/11     212 Megan Carroll         F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 56:43 11:21 
  211  74/83     3/5      166 Carol Toll            F 57 Olney MD            MCRRC 58:10 11:38 
  212  75/83     4/5      170 Maryan Blotzer        F 56 Kensington MD       MCRRC 58:18 11:40 
  213  76/83     3/3       65 Julie Trapp           F 66 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 59:08 11:50 
  214  77/83     9/10     455 Beth Bernhardt        F 51 Arlington VA        MCRRC 59:33 11:55 
  215 138/146   21/21     405 Bob Elmore            M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 59:42 11:57 
  216 139/146    4/4       72 Stanley Way           M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 61:44 12:21 
  217 140/146   14/14     504 Miyoshi Thomas        M 39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 62:35 12:31 
  218 141/146    3/3      556 Michael Schwed        M 69 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 63:04 12:37 
  219  78/83     2/2      409 Sophie McLeod         F 12 Olney MD            MCRRC 63:33 12:43 
  220 142/146   20/22     164 Hiroki Iwahashi       M 56 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 64:05 12:49 
  221 143/146   21/22     549 Abraham Beltran       M 58 Germantown MD       MCRRC 64:07 12:50 
  222  79/83     9/9     2128 Mwanatumu Mbwana      F 31 Olney MD                  64:57 13:00 
  223  80/83     1/1      378 Jamie Wollard         F 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 65:31 13:07 
  224  81/83    10/10     382 Jean Neal             F 51 Olney MD            MCRRC 68:22 13:41 
  225 144/146    7/7      456 James Bernhardt       M 62 Arlington VA        MCRRC 68:40 13:44 
  226 145/146    1/1      102 Peter Hui             M 80 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 72:52 14:35 
  227  82/83     5/5      519 Meanavy Gallagher     F 56 Derwood MD          MCRRC 73:23 14:41 
  228 146/146   22/22     520 Joe Gallagher         M 58 Derwood MD          MCRRC 73:23 14:41 
  229  83/83     4/4     2116 Patricia Young        F 62 Silver Spring MD          78:44 15:45