New Years Day 5k

Gaithersburg MD, 1/1/2011

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 1/15/2011

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                  S Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ===================== = == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/199    1/11     194 James Henry           M 28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 16:17  5:15 
    2   2/199    1/20     341 Steven Moore          M 33 Kensington MD       MCRRC 16:47  5:24 
    3   3/199    1/30     190 Jordan Snyder         M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 17:00  5:29 
    4   4/199    2/20    2030 Chris Denucci         M 31 Minneapolis MN            17:16  5:34 
    5   5/199    1/18      80 Scott Koonce          M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 17:17  5:34 
    6   6/199    1/32     104 Christopher Hamley    M 46 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC 17:22  5:36 
    7   7/199    2/32      89 Paul Jacobson         M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 17:23  5:36 
    8   8/199    2/11     327 Jeremy Pade           M 28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 17:24  5:36 
    9   9/199    3/20     210 James Brameyer        M 32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 17:34  5:40 
   10   1/168    1/17    2031 Jenna Boren           F 33 St Paul MN                17:42  5:42 
   11  10/199    2/18    2036 James Rouse           M 35 London UK                 17:56  5:47 
   12  11/199    3/32     338 Frank Perna           M 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 18:03  5:49 
   13  12/199    4/20    2060 David Alexander       M 32 Washington DC             18:21  5:55 
   14  13/199    2/30      17 Stephen Hays          M 42 University Park MD  MCRRC 18:28  5:57 
   15  14/199    4/32     245 Lee Firestone         M 45 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 18:35  5:59 
   16  15/199    1/29     246 Nicholas Ryba         M 50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 18:39  6:01 
   17  16/199    3/30     154 Eric Lawrence         M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 18:48  6:03 
   18  17/199    1/6      284 Kenny Tsao            M 19 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 18:53  6:05 
   19  18/199    5/20      97 Yukun Fung            M 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 18:53  6:05 
   20  19/199    3/18     231 Niall Carolan         M 39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 18:57  6:06 
   21  20/199    3/11    2034 Matthew Fredericks    M 26 Monrovia MD               19:05  6:09 
   22   2/168    1/14     248 Anna Ryba             F 16 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 19:05  6:09 
   23  21/199    4/11    2002 John Hanlon           M 25 Chicago IL                19:19  6:13 
   24  22/199    1/6     2041 Joseph Toth           M 23 Clarksville MD            19:34  6:18 
   25  23/199    2/29      22 Marty Horan           M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 19:36  6:19 
   26   3/168    1/25     225 Lisa Reichmann        F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 19:39  6:20 
   27  24/199    4/18     366 Felix Wang            M 35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:43  6:21 
   28   4/168    2/17     193 Hilary Henry          F 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 19:47  6:22 
   29  25/199    6/20     183 Douglas Rogers        M 30 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:49  6:23 
   30  26/199    1/7      113 Timothy Morgan        M 60 Damascus MD         MCRRC 19:50  6:23 
   31  27/199    5/32      42 John Way              M 45 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 19:54  6:25 
   32  28/199    6/32     153 Tom Winkert           M 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC 19:56  6:25 
   33  29/199    3/29     244 Blake Sajonia         M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:59  6:26 
   34  30/199    4/30     224 Daniel Anderson       M 44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 20:00  6:27 
   35  31/199    2/6      131 Matt Sushinsky        M 20 Rockville MD        MCRRC 20:06  6:28 
   36  32/199    5/30     343 Patrick McCalley      M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 20:09  6:29 
   37  33/199    7/32      25 Trey Kinkead          M 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 20:16  6:32 
   38  34/199    1/21     277 Rod Smart             M 57 Olney MD            MCRRC 20:31  6:37 
   39  35/199    4/29     320 William Clem          M 51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 20:34  6:38 
   40  36/199    2/21      70 Ronald Black          M 55 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 20:39  6:39 
   41  37/199    5/18     201 Greg Kemp             M 39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 20:47  6:42 
   42   5/168    2/25      59 Julie Sapper          F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 20:47  6:42 
   43  38/199    5/29     159 Kevin McMahon         M 51 Herndon VA          MCRRC 20:57  6:45 
   44  39/199    2/6      167 Nathaniel Toll        M 19 Olney MD            MCRRC 20:58  6:45 
   45  40/199    5/11     130 Steven Sushinsky      M 26 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:00  6:46 
   46  41/199    6/29     124 William Cobbett       M 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 21:05  6:48 
   47  42/199    6/30     340 Martin Yancey         M 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:11  6:49 
   48  43/199    7/29     171 Bill Stahr            M 50 The Plains VA       MCRRC 21:12  6:50 
   49  44/199    7/20     242 Thomas Young          M 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:13  6:50 
   50   6/168    3/25     127 Pamela Libula         F 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:16  6:51 
   51  45/199    8/32     144 John Barker           M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:24  6:54 
   52  46/199    7/30     345 Philip Hough          M 41 Boyds MD            MCRRC 21:31  6:56 
   53  47/199    8/30     226 Daniel Reichmann      M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:32  6:56 
   54  48/199    3/6     2049 David Rothman         M 23 Brookeville MD            21:34  6:57 
   55  49/199    8/20     356 Michael Chapple       M 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:35  6:57 
   56  50/199    1/5     2027 Anatolly Gunning      M 13 Silver Spring MD          21:39  6:58 
   57   7/168    1/27     179 Jane Wikman           F 48 Germantown MD       MCRRC 21:39  6:58 
   58  51/199    9/20     307 James Billington      M 33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 21:40  6:59 
   59  52/199    8/29     404 Jeff Gura             M 51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 21:41  6:59 
   60  53/199    3/21      46 David Dickson         M 56 Olney MD            MCRRC 21:42  7:00 
   61  54/199    2/7       37 Marc Wolfson          M 61 Olney MD            MCRRC 21:44  7:00 
   62  55/199    6/18     122 William Triplett      M 38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 21:48  7:01 
   63  56/199    3/6      161 Greg Von Wald         M 16 Gaithersburg MD           21:50  7:02 
   64   8/168    1/18     111 Carole Kammel         F 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:51  7:02 
   65   9/168    2/14     254 Amy Ferro             F 18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:57  7:04 
   66  57/199    1/7      306 Michael Golash        M 67 Washington DC       MCRRC 22:00  7:05 
   67  58/199    9/32     304 Stephen Curran        M 48 Boyds MD            MCRRC 22:04  7:06 
   68  10/168    4/25      39 Karen Kincer          F 39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:05  7:07 
   69  59/199    2/7      168 Louis Shapiro         M 69 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 22:12  7:09 
   70  60/199    9/29      93 Ray Bingham           M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:15  7:10 
   71  61/199    4/21     101 Webb Smedley          M 57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 22:22  7:12 
   72  62/199    7/18     138 David Porton          M 38 Glenwood MD         MCRRC 22:22  7:12 
   73  63/199   10/32      74 Michael Hannon        M 46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 22:26  7:14 
   74  11/168    1/19     750 Beverly Black         F 50 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 22:31  7:15 
   75  64/199    8/18      76 Daniel Shapiro        M 39 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC 22:37  7:17 
   76  65/199    5/21     275 Milan Basta           M 59 Potomac MD          MCRRC 22:38  7:17 
   77  66/199   11/32     329 Glenn Golding         M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:39  7:18 
   78  67/199    9/30      96 Frank Shi             M 42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:42  7:19 
   79  68/199   12/32     319 Robert McCaffrey      M 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:50  7:21 
   80  69/199   13/32     309 Gary Bowman           M 48 Derwood MD          MCRRC 22:51  7:21 
   81  70/199    9/18     191 Brian Hensel          M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:52  7:22 
   82  71/199    3/7      324 Donald Hensel         M 66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:52  7:22 
   83  72/199   10/30     312 Minh Dao              M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:59  7:24 
   84  73/199   11/30      45 Leonard Lee           M 41 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 23:01  7:25 
   85  74/199   10/20     229 Jonathan Smink        M 31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 23:03  7:26 
   86  75/199   14/32     200 Dan Difonzo           M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:06  7:26 
   87  76/199   11/20    2045 Chris Richards        M 31 Rockville MD              23:08  7:27 
   88  77/199   10/18     271 Matt Baer             M 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 23:09  7:27 
   89  78/199    6/21     368 Michael Lieder        M 56 Derwood MD          MCRRC 23:11  7:28 
   90  12/168    2/27     361 Julie Donovan         F 46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 23:12  7:28 
   91  79/199   12/30     187 Jason Beckstrom       M 42 Germantown MD       MCRRC 23:15  7:29 
   92  80/199   10/29     156 Gerald Epstein        M 54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 23:18  7:30 
   93  81/199   12/20      36 Brian Donaldson       M 34 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 23:22  7:31 
   94  13/168    5/25     259 Meredith Zanni        F 36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:22  7:32 
   95  14/168    3/27     350 Lynn Zipf             F 46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:25  7:32 
   96  82/199    7/21     176 William Perry         M 57 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:29  7:34 
   97  83/199   13/30     126 Jeremy Leffler        M 40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:31  7:34 
   98  84/199    4/6       34 Jacob Sibilski        M 22 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 23:32  7:35 
   99  85/199   14/30     265 Damon Steele          M 40 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 23:34  7:36 
  100  86/199   11/29     311 Shastri Bhamidipati   M 54 Vienna VA           MCRRC 23:36  7:36 
  101  87/199   12/29     128 Wayne Carson          M 53 Germantown MD       MCRRC 23:36  7:36 
  102  88/199   13/29     174 Nick Levintow         M 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:40  7:37 
  103  15/168    4/27     143 Monika Bachmann       F 45 Comus MD            MCRRC 23:44  7:39 
  104  16/168    3/17     157 Jen Green             F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:47  7:40 
  105  89/199   15/30     264 Josh Jacobs           M 40 Potomac MD          MCRRC 23:47  7:40 
  106  90/199   16/30     365 Chris Powers          M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:53  7:42 
  107  91/199   13/20      83 Daniel Rubin          M 31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 23:56  7:42 
  108  17/168    2/19     123 Sarah Buckheit        F 50 Reston VA           MCRRC 24:00  7:44 
  109  18/168    5/27     112 Terri Gregory         F 48 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 24:03  7:45 
  110  92/199   14/20     278 Grant Willis          M 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 24:07  7:46 
  111  93/199   14/29     337 Philip Epstein        M 51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:09  7:47 
  112  94/199    1/2     2061 Skip Grant            M 75 Chevy Chase MD            24:12  7:48 
  113  19/168    1/5      137 Alice Franks          F 62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:16  7:49 
  114  95/199   15/32     169 Richard Szwerc        M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:19  7:50 
  115  20/168    6/27     142 Katherine Schexneider F 49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 24:21  7:51 
  116  96/199   16/32    2052 Mikael Linduall       M 49 Greenbelt MD              24:23  7:51 
  117  97/199    6/11    2046 Matthew Darst         M 29 Washington DC             24:23  7:51 
  118  98/199   15/29     321 Kirk Gordon           M 54 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 24:23  7:51 
  119  99/199   17/30     258 Paul Meloan           M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:26  7:52 
  120  21/168    3/19     235 Linda Burrell         F 52 Derwood MD          MCRRC 24:27  7:52 
  121  22/168    3/14    2029 Hilary Druckman       F 14 Rockville MD              24:27  7:53 
  122 100/199   18/30     255 Chuck Potter          M 40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 24:33  7:55 
  123 101/199    4/7      355 Walter Brown          M 67 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 24:37  7:56 
  124 102/199   17/32     206 Bryan Roslund         M 46 Potomac MD          MCRRC 24:37  7:56 
  125 103/199   15/20     308 Brian Marron          M 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:37  7:56 
  126 104/199   16/20    2064 John Robichaux        M 32 Providence RI             24:39  7:57 
  127  23/168    6/25     158 Amy Lin               F 38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 24:40  7:57 
  128 105/199   18/32     119 Glenn Byrd            M 47 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 24:41  7:57 
  129 106/199    8/21     215 Jeff Lowe             M 57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:45  7:58 
  130 107/199   16/29     276 Paul Foster           M 54 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 24:47  7:59 
  131 108/199    7/11    2056 Tom Colling           M 26 Gaithersburg MD           24:52  8:01 
  132 109/199    9/21     203 Michael Conroy        M 56 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 24:53  8:01 
  133 110/199   19/30     283 Rick Desper           M 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 24:58  8:03 
  134  24/168    4/19      18 Shirley Skorbiansky   F 50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:59  8:03 
  135 111/199   17/29    2019 John Dahut            M 50 Kensington MD             25:05  8:05 
  136 112/199   20/30      43 Tom Brennan           M 43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:07  8:05 
  137  25/168    4/17     217 Caroline Orban        F 33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 25:08  8:06 
  138 113/199   10/21     213 Duane Goddard         M 59 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 25:10  8:06 
  139  26/168    1/13     351 Isabel Tom            F 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 25:14  8:07 
  140 114/199   18/29     362 Dwight Lacey          M 54 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 25:18  8:09 
  141 115/199   11/21     232 John Alvanis          M 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 25:18  8:09 
  142 116/199   17/20     257 Travis Litman         M 31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 25:19  8:09 
  143 117/199   11/18     274 Brett Bergstrom       M 38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 25:20  8:10 
  144  27/168    2/18     243 Nathalie Marchand     F 41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 25:21  8:10 
  145 118/199    2/5      238 Andrew Tagg           M 11 Olney MD            MCRRC 25:21  8:10 
  146 119/199   21/30     237 Nathan Tagg           M 41 Olney MD            MCRRC 25:21  8:10 
  147  28/168    5/17     103 Candida Merchant      F 34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:23  8:11 
  148  29/168    3/18     234 Rachel Miller         F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:24  8:11 
  149 120/199   19/29      11 Don Libes             M 52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 25:25  8:11 
  150 121/199   22/30     357 Sam Knutson           M 44 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 25:27  8:12 
  151  30/168    7/27     364 Teresita Cuesta       F 45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:30  8:13 
  152 122/199    3/7      162 Jon Palks             M 61 Bowie MD            MCRRC 25:32  8:13 
  153  31/168    2/5       49 Ann Rosenthal         F 61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 25:35  8:14 
  154 123/199   12/21     141 Ali Al-Hakim          M 59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:37  8:15 
  155 124/199   20/29     302 Yi Dang               M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:40  8:16 
  156 125/199   13/21      55 Craig Roodenburg      M 55 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 25:42  8:17 
  157  32/168    6/17     263 Jennifer Willis       F 32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 25:43  8:17 
  158 126/199   12/18     133 Dan Fulk              M 36 Urbana MD           MCRRC 25:51  8:19 
  159  33/168    2/13    2032 Tiffany McCaulla      F 26 Damascus MD               25:52  8:20 
  160  34/168    3/13     218 Edith Clogg           F 25 Rockville MD        MCRRC 25:53  8:20 
  161  35/168    4/18    2018 Gabriela Boyer        F 41 Washington DC             26:04  8:24 
  162 127/199    4/6      252 Christopher Whitridge M 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:05  8:24 
  163  36/168    1/7      335 Emily Epstein         F 24 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:08  8:25 
  164  37/168    8/27    2053 Chatarina Linduall    F 48 Greenbelt MD              26:12  8:26 
  165 128/199    5/6      146 Brandon Nguyen        M 16 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 26:16  8:27 
  166  38/168    5/19     178 Margaret Shank        F 51 Olney MD            MCRRC 26:17  8:28 
  167 129/199   21/29     325 Carlos Saenz          M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:22  8:30 
  168  39/168    5/18     342 Jodi Finkelstein      F 40 Olney MD            MCRRC 26:28  8:32 
  169  40/168    9/27     188 Elise Bowman          F 46 Derwood MD          MCRRC 26:29  8:32 
  170 130/199   23/30     148 Linh Nguyen           M 44 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 26:32  8:33 
  171 131/199   22/29     106 Don Harding           M 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 26:34  8:33 
  172 132/199    3/5      249 William Ryba          M 12 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 26:39  8:35 
  173  41/168    4/14    2062 Emily Martin          F 14 Bethesda MD               26:41  8:36 
  174  42/168   10/27    2063 Rebekah Lio           F 47 Bethesda MD               26:42  8:36 
  175 133/199   23/29     121 William Anderson III  M 53 Olney MD            MCRRC 26:42  8:36 
  176  43/168    6/19    2015 Sandra Kweder         F 53 Silver Spring MD          26:44  8:37 
  177  44/168    4/13     204 Crystal Loprete       F 27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 26:44  8:37 
  178 134/199    4/7      129 George Sushinsky      M 63 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:12  8:46 
  179  45/168    5/14     189 Dana Bowman           F 14 Derwood MD          MCRRC 27:14  8:46 
  180 135/199   19/32    2044 David Knauss          M 49 Washington DC             27:15  8:47 
  181  46/168    3/5      205 Kerstin Gaddy         F 60 Kensington MD       MCRRC 27:19  8:48 
  182 136/199   14/21      58 Barry Smith           M 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:23  8:49 
  183  47/168    6/14     219 Ronnie Foreman        F 18 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:27  8:50 
  184 137/199   24/29     221 Tom Foreman           M 51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:27  8:50 
  185 138/199   25/29     267 Henry Otto            M 51 Kensington MD       MCRRC 27:28  8:51 
  186  48/168    7/17     352 Quinn Attika          F 34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:29  8:51 
  187  49/168    2/7     2016 Natalie Sayth         F 23 Silver Spring MD          27:29  8:51 
  188 139/199   26/29     281 Bill Athey            M 51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:32  8:52 
  189  50/168    7/14    2011 Samantha Fazekas      F 18 Potomac MD                27:33  8:52 
  190  51/168   11/27    2010 Tracy Heichelbech     F 46 Potomac MD                27:33  8:52 
  191 140/199   20/32      27 Alan Borst            M 47 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 27:37  8:54 
  192  52/168    5/13     287 Sharon Raszap         F 25 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:39  8:54 
  193  53/168   12/27     326 Sharlene Deskins      F 46 Seabrook MD         MCRRC 27:39  8:54 
  194  54/168    1/5      177 Gretchen Bolton       F 65 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:44  8:56 
  195 141/199   21/32     117 Bruce Smith           M 49 Sterling VA         MCRRC 27:44  8:56 
  196 142/199   22/32     160 Steve Von Wald        M 48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:44  8:56 
  197 143/199    5/7      125 Stan Pawlowski        M 61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:45  8:56 
  198 144/199   15/21     165 Bill Scott            M 58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:48  8:57 
  199 145/199   16/21     269 Donald Chung          M 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:51  8:58 
  200 146/199   23/32     195 Mansur Mustapha       M 49 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:53  8:59 
  201  55/168    6/18      14 Andrea Keane-Myers    F 41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:56  9:00 
  202  56/168    1/5       62 Griffin Myers         F 12 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:56  9:00 
  203  57/168    7/19     173 Katharina Levintow    F 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:57  9:00 
  204  58/168    7/25     172 Michelle Rodgers      F 37 Washington DC       MCRRC 28:00  9:01 
  205  59/168    8/19      54 Debbie Shulman        F 54 Olney MD            MCRRC 28:05  9:03 
  206 147/199   24/30     207 Aaron Williams        M 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 28:13  9:05 
  207 148/199    1/2      118 Jack McMahon          M 80 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 28:14  9:06 
  208 149/199   25/30     136 Justin Fields         M 40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 28:21  9:08 
  209  60/168    3/7      372 Janina Gregorski      F 23 Derwood MD          MCRRC 28:25  9:09 
  210 150/199    8/11    2001 Justin Shutters       M 29 Rockville MD              28:28  9:10 
  211  61/168    7/18     247 Nicola Ryba           F 44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 28:28  9:10 
  212  62/168    8/18      77 Ann McDermott         F 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 28:31  9:11 
  213 151/199   13/18     260 Steve Scott           M 39 Derwood MD          MCRRC 28:31  9:11 
  214  63/168    8/14    2012 Jessica Cobbett       F 19 Bethesda MD               28:32  9:11 
  215 152/199    5/6      286 Jared Gars            M 23 West Layahete IN          28:33  9:12 
  216  64/168    9/19     344 Daphna Szanto         F 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 28:38  9:13 
  217  65/168    8/17    2004 Lealia Smalls         F 31 Smithburg MD              28:42  9:15 
  218 153/199   17/21      94 Martin Kiebert        M 59 Germantown MD       MCRRC 28:47  9:16 
  219 154/199   27/29    2065 Jim Peelman           M 52 Poolesville MD            28:49  9:17 
  220 155/199    6/6      236 Nathan Tagg           M 16 Olney MD            MCRRC 28:51  9:17 
  221  66/168    2/5      323 Linda Yarr            F 66 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 28:52  9:18 
  222 156/199   24/32     285 Richard Canter        M 47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 28:57  9:19 
  223 157/199   14/18    2017 Stephen Davenport     M 39 Washington DC             29:02  9:21 
  224  67/168    6/13     303 Jennifer Parker       F 27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:06  9:22 
  225  68/168    8/25     334 Michelle Weakley      F 39 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 29:07  9:22 
  226 158/199    9/11    2033 Justin McCaulla       M 25 Damascus MD               29:09  9:23 
  227 159/199   10/11    2013 Blake Dunlevy         M 26 Germantown MD             29:16  9:26 
  228 160/199    6/6      288 Brian Raszap          M 22 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:20  9:27 
  229  69/168    9/18     241 Gail Edwards          F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 29:21  9:27 
  230 161/199   25/32     401 Nitin Gokhale         M 47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:23  9:28 
  231  70/168    4/7     2047 Carly Yoo             F 20 Olney MD                  29:23  9:28 
  232  71/168    7/13      82 Jennifer Cockrill     F 28 Washington DC       MCRRC 29:32  9:31 
  233  72/168    9/25     107 Julie Esson           F 36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:39  9:33 
  234  73/168   10/19     150 Ahn Mai               F 52 Alexandria VA       MCRRC 29:44  9:35 
  235 162/199   15/18    2054 Enrique Caballero     M 36 Washington DC             29:45  9:35 
  236  74/168    9/17     228 Heather Eisenhour     F 34 Derwood MD          MCRRC 29:45  9:35 
  237 163/199    2/2     2005 Bill Price            M 76 Smithburg MD              29:46  9:35 
  238 164/199   18/20     328 Michael Chau          M 32 Darnestown MD       MCRRC 29:50  9:36 
  239  75/168   13/27     120 Laura Byrd            F 46 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 29:50  9:37 
  240  76/168   14/27     250 Kim Roche             F 48 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 30:00  9:40 
  241 165/199   18/21     164 Hiroki Iwahashi       M 56 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 30:04  9:41 
  242 166/199    5/7      110 Bill Porton           M 68 Glenwood MD         MCRRC 30:13  9:44 
  243 167/199   26/32     135 Hank Williams         M 48 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 30:14  9:44 
  244  77/168   10/17     152 Courtney Vito         F 32 Germantown MD       MCRRC 30:15  9:44 
  245  78/168   11/17     360 Jenny Trombatore      F 33 Germantown MD       MCRRC 30:27  9:48 
  246  79/168   15/27      38 Sara Watt             F 49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:28  9:49 
  247  80/168    5/7      230 Kelly Suthard         F 23 Kensington MD       MCRRC 30:30  9:49 
  248  81/168   11/19     216 Karen Smith           F 53 Rockville MD        MCRRC 30:32  9:50 
  249  82/168    9/14     402 Sanyukta Gokhale      F 15 Rockville MD        MCRRC 30:38  9:52 
  250  83/168   12/19    2048 Maryann Yoo           F 51 Potomac MD                30:41  9:53 
  251  84/168    2/5       88 Perrin Myers          F  8 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 30:44  9:54 
  252 168/199   27/32      16 Danny Talmage         M 45 Germantown MD       MCRRC 30:44  9:54 
  253 169/199   26/30      69 Trevor Myers          M 42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 30:44  9:54 
  254  85/168   10/25    2014 Rachel Pierce         F 39 Gaithersburg MD           30:46  9:55 
  255  86/168   11/25     261 Chris Chisholm        F 37 Derwood MD          MCRRC 30:49  9:55 
  256  87/168   10/14    2023 MacKenzie Curran      F 16 Boyds MD                  30:53  9:57 
  257  88/168   16/27     305 Carol Howard          F 47 Boyds MD            MCRRC 30:58  9:58 
  258  89/168   11/14     403 Nikita Gokhale        F 18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:04 10:00 
  259  90/168    6/7      336 Rebecca Epstein       F 22 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:05 10:01 
  260  91/168   12/17     132 Jennifer Holzman      F 30 Germantown MD       MCRRC 31:06 10:01 
  261  92/168    7/7       31 Agnes Sibilski        F 20 North Bethesda MD   MCRRC 31:14 10:03 
  262  93/168   10/18     202 Heather Astwood       F 43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 31:16 10:04 
  263  94/168   13/19     301 Marjorie Shapiro      F 51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 31:19 10:05 
  264  95/168    4/5       60 Wanda Walters         F 60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:20 10:05 
  265  96/168   12/25     290 Victoria Schmidt      F 38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:21 10:06 
  266 170/199    6/7      214 Steve Scharf          M 64 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:29 10:08 
  267  97/168   11/18     192 Susan Lynch           F 44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:31 10:09 
  268  98/168   13/25     348 Jennifer Gaies        F 35 Darnestown MD       MCRRC 31:34 10:10 
  269  99/168   14/25     262 Sharon Moore          F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:38 10:11 
  270 100/168    8/13      91 Martina Sestakova     F 29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:53 10:16 
  271 171/199   27/30     370 Mike Regnell          M 41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:04 10:20 
  272 101/168   17/27     151 Monica Zimmer         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 32:05 10:20 
  273 172/199   19/20    2039 Joseph Ledbetter      M 31 Rockville MD              32:08 10:21 
  274 102/168    1/11     317 Lisa Shames           F 55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 32:11 10:22 
  275 173/199   28/32     163 Mark Young            M 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC 32:17 10:24 
  276 174/199   28/29     367 John Winkert          M 54 South Riding VA     MCRRC 32:17 10:24 
  277 103/168    9/13    2020 Amanda Baker          F 28 Bethesda MD               32:18 10:24 
  278 175/199   11/11    2021 Daniel Baker          M 26 Gaithersburg MD           32:18 10:24 
  279 176/199   20/20     197 Paul Rodichaux        M 30 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 32:32 10:29 
  280 104/168    2/11     114 Amanda Morgan         F 57 Damascus MD         MCRRC 32:36 10:30 
  281 105/168   12/18     359 Rhonda Glenn          F 41 Washington DC       MCRRC 32:42 10:32 
  282 106/168   13/18     354 Maria Naranjo         F 41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:50 10:34 
  283 107/168   14/18     353 Carla Naranjo         F 41 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC 32:51 10:35 
  284 108/168    5/5      279 Grace Whipple         F 63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:52 10:35 
  285 109/168    3/11     240 Denise Mornini        F 56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 32:52 10:35 
  286 110/168   18/27    2008 Janet Baptiste        F 45 Boyds MD                  32:54 10:36 
  287 177/199    6/7     2022 Tony Hausner          M 68 Silver Spring MD          32:56 10:36 
  288 111/168   13/17    2038 Hannah Ledbetter      F 30 Rockville MD              32:57 10:37 
  289 112/168    4/11     170 Maryan Blotzer        F 56 Kensington MD       MCRRC 32:58 10:37 
  290 113/168    5/11     166 Carol Toll            F 57 Olney MD            MCRRC 32:58 10:37 
  291 114/168   15/25    2009 Michelle Tibbs        F 36 Germantown MD             32:59 10:37 
  292 178/199   28/30     358 Andrew Blatt          M 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 33:00 10:38 
  293 115/168   16/25     266 Stacey Nelson         F 37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 33:00 10:38 
  294 116/168    6/11      15 Christina Caravoulias F 55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 33:01 10:38 
  295 179/199   19/21     280 Steven Beatrice       M 57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 33:04 10:39 
  296 117/168    7/11      56 Barbara Brenkworth    F 56 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 33:16 10:43 
  297 118/168   17/25     270 Kelly Baer            F 38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 33:18 10:44 
  298 180/199   29/32     349 George Zipf           M 47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 33:29 10:47 
  299 119/168   14/17     256 Alison Minea          F 30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 33:31 10:48 
  300 120/168   19/27    2042 Marian Harders        F 49 Falls Church VA           33:35 10:49 
  301 121/168   20/27    2043 Kathy Skinski         F 47 Falls Church VA           33:35 10:49 
  302 122/168   15/17    2037 Caryn McNally         F 33 Gaithersburg MD           33:37 10:49 
  303 181/199    1/3       72 Stanley Way           M 72 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:46 10:52 
  304 123/168    3/5      149 Lynn Nguyen           F 13 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 33:47 10:53 
  305 182/199   16/18     369 Omar Myers            M 37 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 34:05 10:58 
  306 124/168   21/27     333 Wendy Epstein         F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:18 11:03 
  307 125/168   22/27     212 Megan Carroll         F 47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 34:24 11:05 
  308 126/168    8/11     211 Anna Enriquez-Robi    F 57 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 34:29 11:06 
  309 183/199    7/7      363 Robert Samis          M 60 Potomac MD          MCRRC 34:36 11:08 
  310 184/199    2/3       73 James Rich            M 72 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 34:36 11:08 
  311 127/168   15/18     315 Kimberly Nguyen       F 40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 35:02 11:17 
  312 128/168   10/13    2025 Katya Salmi           F 26 Gaithersburg MD           35:05 11:18 
  313 129/168   11/13    2055 Allison Blotzer       F 27 Washington DC             35:05 11:18 
  314 185/199   17/18    2050 Tanveer Chowdhury     M 38 Clarksburg MD             35:06 11:18 
  315 186/199   20/21     105 Peter Gilman          M 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC 35:08 11:19 
  316 187/199    3/3      139 Roger Burkhart        M 73 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 35:08 11:19 
  317 130/168   16/18     209 Tiffanny Williams     F 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:09 11:19 
  318 131/168   18/25    2057 Laurie Yankowski      F 39 Silver Spring MD          35:12 11:20 
  319 132/168   23/27     332 Smita Gokhale         F 46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:15 11:21 
  320 133/168    4/5      253 Stephanie Whitridge   F 13 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:16 11:21 
  321 188/199   30/32     251 John Whitridge        M 49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:16 11:22 
  322 134/168   19/25     282 Robin Shepherd        F 37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:58 11:35 
  323 135/168   16/17     322 Amy Johnson           F 33 Burke VA            MCRRC 36:00 11:36 
  324 136/168   12/13    2024 Amanda Driscoll       F 26 Gaithersburg MD           36:04 11:37 
  325 137/168            2059 Florence Sirleaf      F    Gaithersburg MD           36:33 11:46 
  326 138/168    9/11      99 Carol Lavrich         F 55 Potomac MD          MCRRC 37:14 11:59 
  327 139/168   12/14     222 Alison Foreman        F 15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 37:42 12:08 
  328 140/168   14/19     220 Linda Foreman         F 53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 37:42 12:08 
  329 189/199   21/21     273 Steven Ferguson       M 57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 37:51 12:11 
  330 141/168   20/25     196 Christine Hsu         F 39 Washington DC       MCRRC 37:56 12:13 
  331 142/168   10/11      81 Rebecca Gatwood       F 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 38:20 12:20 
  332 143/168    3/5      227 Jeanette Novak        F 66 Damascus MD         MCRRC 38:22 12:21 
  333 190/199   29/30     371 Lamar Davis           M 42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 38:23 12:21 
  334 144/168   17/17     268 Angela Collison       F 34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 38:49 12:30 
  335 145/168   15/19     339 Sharyn Gordon         F 52 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 38:52 12:31 
  336 191/199    4/5      181 Mohit Bisbey          M  6 Potomac MD          MCRRC 39:01 12:34 
  337 192/199   30/30     182 Samuel Bisbey         M 43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 39:02 12:34 
  338 146/168   13/14    2007 Katiana Cokinos       F 14 Bethesda MD               39:12 12:37 
  339 147/168   14/14    2006 Madison Walser        F 14 Bethesda MD               39:12 12:37 
  340 148/168   21/25     223 Taunya Nesin          F 37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 39:52 12:50 
  341 149/168   24/27    2058 Jeanette Woods        F 47 Washington DC             39:52 12:50 
  342 150/168   22/25     180 Jyoti Bisbey          F 36 Potomac MD          MCRRC 39:58 12:52 
  343 193/199    7/7     2003 James Parker          M 66 Gaithersburg MD           40:12 12:57 
  344 151/168   25/27     346 Ann Ferriter          F 45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:28 13:02 
  345 194/199   31/32     347 George Sigal          M 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:28 13:02 
  346 152/168   23/25     310 Amy McKenna           F 35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:07 13:14 
  347 195/199   18/18    2028 Ryan McKenna          M 36 Bethesda MD               41:07 13:14 
  348 196/199   32/32      48 Glenn Mossy           M 48 Ijamsville MD       MCRRC 41:32 13:22 
  349 153/168   24/25     318 Amy Hagovsky          F 35 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 42:16 13:36 
  350 154/168   26/27      30 Jan Surface           F 48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:16 13:36 
  351 155/168   25/25     175 Maria Lizondo         F 35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 42:30 13:41 
  352 156/168   13/13     239 Naielia Allen         F 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 42:54 13:49 
  353 157/168   17/18     155 Joy Johnson           F 44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 42:54 13:49 
  354 158/168   16/19    2051 Barbara Bacior        F 50 New Cumberland PA         43:28 14:00 
  355 197/199    2/2      102 Peter Hui             M 80 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 44:35 14:21 
  356 159/168   17/19    2026 Barbara Glenfield     F 52 Silver Spring MD          46:20 14:55 
  357 160/168   18/19    2035 Constance Grant       F 50 Silver Spring MD          46:36 15:00 
  358 161/168   11/11     140 Sarah English         F 58 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 46:43 15:03 
  359 198/199    5/5      116 Austin Smith          M 10 Sterling VA         MCRRC 47:07 15:10 
  360 162/168   19/19     331 Arlyn Borst           F 54 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 47:07 15:10 
  361 163/168   27/27     115 Ketty Smith           F 48 Sterling VA         MCRRC 48:00 15:27 
  362 164/168    4/5       65 Julie Trapp           F 66 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 48:04 15:29 
  363 165/168    1/1       71 Patricia Rich         F 70 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 48:05 15:29 
  364 166/168   18/18     109 Anna Hays             F 40 University Park MD  MCRRC 49:54 16:04 
  365 167/168    5/5      108 Evelyn Hays           F  4 University Park MD  MCRRC 49:54 16:04 
  366 168/168    5/5     2040 Elizabeth Toth        F 66 Clarksville MD            51:04 16:27 
  367 199/199   29/29      41 Douglas Watt          M 52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 51:56 16:43