Home / Race Results / Candy Cane City 5K

Candy Cane City 5K

Chevy Chase MD

11/13/2010

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 11/27/2010

Official Results, MALE

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/12    3226 Jason Fitzgerald      27 Silver Spring MD          16:24  5:17 
    2   2/12    3419 Coby Mizrahi          25 Washington DC             16:55  5:27 
    3   1/19     324 Jordan Snyder         43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 16:58  5:28 
    4   1/17     339 James Fogg            31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 17:15  5:34 
    5   1/13     425 Kevin Yates           38 Olney MD            MCRRC 17:18  5:34 
    6   2/13     302 Victor Cretella       39 New Market MD       MCRRC 17:24  5:36 
    7   1/21     296 Dan Lawson            54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 17:25  5:37 
    8   1/7     1042 Christopher Hamley    45 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC 17:27  5:37 
    9   2/17     246 Norman Sandridge      34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 17:29  5:38 
   10   1/3     1089 Olivier Poulain       19 Boyds MD            MCRRC 17:33  5:39 
   11   3/13    3222 David Storper         37 Silver Spring MD          18:07  5:50 
   12   3/12     361 Jamie Cope            28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 18:13  5:52 
   13   3/17     788 Yuji Fuuakoshi        33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 18:18  5:54 
   14   2/19     305 Eric Lawrence         42 Potomac MD          MCRRC 18:44  6:02 
   15   4/12     921 Mathias Strieber      27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:04  6:08 
   16   1/8      126 Timothy Morgan        59 Damascus MD         MCRRC 19:07  6:10 
   17   5/12    3415 Josh Posilkin         26 Washington DC             19:12  6:11 
   18   3/19    1260 Lee Firestone         44 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 19:14  6:12 
   19   4/19     294 Daniel Kahn           44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 19:15  6:12 
   20   4/17     260 Felix Wang            34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:16  6:12 
   21   5/19      42 John Way              44 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 19:16  6:12 
   22   6/12     949 Timothy Crawford      26 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:20  6:14 
   23   2/21      50 Marty Horan           50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 19:20  6:14 
   24   2/7      134 Ralph Lennon          49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 19:32  6:18 
   25   1/4      177 Jim Wright            60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 19:36  6:19 
   26   4/13     731 Brad Serwer           36 Olney MD            MCRRC 19:46  6:22 
   27   3/21     387 Eric Singer           50 N Potomac MD        MCRRC 19:54  6:25 
   28   5/17    1131 Jeff Mehr             32 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 19:57  6:26 
   29   3/7      412 Jeff Byers            45 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 19:59  6:26 
   30   4/21    1140 Tim McCaffrey         52 McLean VA           MCRRC 20:04  6:28 
   31   6/17     632 Luke Mease            30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 20:18  6:32 
   32   5/21     106 John O'Dwyer          52 McLean VA           MCRRC 20:22  6:34 
   33   4/7      586 Tom Winkert           45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 20:42  6:40 
   34   1/5      888 Matthew Weston-Dawkes 13 Potomac MD          MCRRC 20:49  6:42 
   35   6/21     755 Ronald Black          54 Boonsboro MD        MCRRC 20:51  6:43 
   36   5/7      349 John Barker           47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:02  6:47 
   37   6/19     431 Bill Leffingwell      44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:08  6:48 
   38   1/3     1181 Kevin Hom             22 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 21:12  6:50 
   39   7/17     230 Thomas Young          32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:14  6:50 
   40   7/19     557 Larry Feidelseit      43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 21:17  6:51 
   41   2/8      174 Webb Smedley          56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 21:20  6:52 
   42   5/13    3453 Evan Jones            36 Silver Spring MD          21:25  6:54 
   43   3/8      256 Milan Basta           58 Potomac MD          MCRRC 21:28  6:55 
   44   7/12    3353 Matt Schimmel         27 Washington DC             21:35  6:57 
   45   2/5     3250 Anatoly Gunning       13 Silver Spring MD          21:40  6:59 
   46   8/19     389 Dom Quattrocchi       42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 21:44  7:00 
   47   8/12     113 Andrew Howard         25 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 21:52  7:02 
   48   6/13     352 Brian Hensel          37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:09  7:08 
   49   4/8      222 Mark Zimmermann       57 Kensington MD       MCRRC 22:28  7:14 
   50   8/17    3235 Ian Reid              31 Silver Spring MD          22:30  7:15 
   51   9/17      89 Daniel Rubin          30 Kensington MD       MCRRC 22:33  7:16 
   52   2/4     1049 Greg Chaconas         64 Washington DC       MCRRC 22:36  7:17 
   53   7/13      29 Kam Yee               39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:38  7:17 
   54   9/12    1025 Jeff Brink            28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:41  7:18 
   55   8/13     473 Paul Dexter           37 Derwood MD          MCRRC 22:44  7:19 
   56   6/7     3273 Steve Hipple          46 Chevy Chase MD            22:46  7:20 
   57   7/21     309 Kevin Babcock         50 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 22:47  7:20 
   58  10/17    1165 John Brophy           32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:50  7:21 
   59   1/3        7 Louis Shapiro         68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 22:55  7:23 
   60   9/19      94 Daryl Hultquist       40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 23:03  7:25 
   61  11/17     262 Yukun Fung            31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:06  7:26 
   62  10/19    1135 Rodney Vieira         42 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 23:30  7:34 
   63   3/5     3484 Benjamin Hui          12 Gaithersburg MD           23:37  7:36 
   64   8/21     170 Nick Levintow         53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:39  7:37 
   65  12/17    3423 Brian Dugan           32 Bethesda MD               23:40  7:37 
   66   5/8     3483 Ed Shaffer            57 Silver Spring MD          23:43  7:38 
   67  13/17     402 Marcel Pruessner      34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:50  7:40 
   68   4/5      427 Kevin Vigil           11 Bretwood MD         MCRRC 23:59  7:44 
   69  11/19    1171 Ben Frank             44 Olney MD            MCRRC 24:12  7:48 
   70   2/3     3380 Daniel Fitterman      15 Bethesda MD               24:13  7:48 
   71   9/21    3270 Newton Kendig         53 Washington DC             24:18  7:50 
   72  14/17     906 Brian Marron          33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 24:30  7:54 
   73  10/21    3283 Chuck Bartlett        50 Rockville MD              24:33  7:54 
   74  12/19     386 Robert McCaffrey      44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:52  8:01 
   75  11/21      52 Wayne Carson          52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 25:05  8:05 
   76  12/21    1180 Howard Edelstein      51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 25:16  8:08 
   77   2/3     3505 Daniel Mattern        20 Rockville MD              25:37  8:15 
   78   3/3     3492 Michael Murphy        20 Rockville MD              25:40  8:16 
   79  15/17    3442 Ryan Menk             32 Rockville MD              25:44  8:17 
   80   6/8      831 Duane Goddard         58 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 25:46  8:18 
   81  13/19    3285 Brian Whittaker       44 Kensington MD             25:51  8:20 
   82  13/21      11 Don Libes             51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 25:55  8:21 
   83   1/3      346 Bill Sollers          70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 25:55  8:21 
   84  14/21     103 Yi Dang               51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:56  8:21 
   85  14/19    3288 Fredy Carreon         40 Gaithersburg MD           25:58  8:22 
   86           3386 Patrick Khaghani         Bethesda MD               26:17  8:28 
   87  10/12    3275 Ethan Kellogg         26 Washington DC             26:24  8:30 
   88  15/21     120 Kirk Gordon           53 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 26:27  8:31 
   89   7/7     3239 Kenneth Glazer        49 Bethesda MD               26:40  8:35 
   90   3/4      775 Donald Schuirmann     60 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 26:55  8:40 
   91  11/12    3225 Edwin King            26 Silver Spring MD          27:09  8:45 
   92  12/12    3276 Stephen Wu            26 Gaithersburg MD           27:13  8:46 
   93  15/19    1136 David Manning         44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:20  8:48 
   94  16/21    3416 Jim Peelman           52 Poolesville MD            27:41  8:55 
   95  17/21     886 Andrew Weston-Dawkes  50 Potomac MD          MCRRC 28:04  9:02 
   96  16/19    3218 Tom Collina           44 Takoma Park MD            28:26  9:10 
   97  17/19    1172 Patrick Gilroy        40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 28:29  9:10 
   98  18/21    1149 Jurg Hochuli          50 Derwood MD          MCRRC 28:37  9:13 
   99   3/3     3556 Abraar Ahmad          14 Bethesda MD               28:49  9:17 
  100   4/4     3481 John Harahan          61 Palatine IL               28:52  9:18 
  101   9/13    3224 Brad Bell             37 Alexandria VA             29:01  9:21 
  102   5/5     1150 Owen Hochuli          11 Derwood MD          MCRRC 29:10  9:24 
  103  19/21     621 Chris Kunz            51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 29:17  9:26 
  104  16/17    3232 Stephen Parker        32 Gaithersburg MD           29:40  9:33 
  105   2/3      674 David Brown           67 Potomac MD          MCRRC 30:19  9:46 
  106  10/13    3223 Jeffrey Selinoo       37 Washington DC             30:22  9:47 
  107   3/3     1170 James Willging        65 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 30:53  9:57 
  108  18/19      41 Trevor Myers          41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:27 10:08 
  109  19/19     566 Ashish Gupta          41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:37 10:11 
  110  11/13     279 Phil Humnicky         39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:57 10:17 
  111  12/13    3363 Anthony Simpson       38 Gaithersburg MD           32:26 10:27 
  112  13/13    1145 Scott Larson          37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:40 10:31 
  113   7/8      625 Hiroki Iwahashi       55 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 33:10 10:41 
  114   2/3       71 James Rich            71 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 33:58 10:56 
  115   3/3      440 Roger Burkhart        72 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 34:00 10:57 
  116  20/21    1153 Gary Gilmour Jr.      52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 34:02 10:58 
  117  21/21    3230 Dick Rhodes           51 Silver Spring MD          35:27 11:25 
  118  17/17    1159 Scott Bell            34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 40:13 12:57 
  119   8/8     3220 James Sullivan        57 Chevy Chase MD            40:36 13:04 
  120           1179 Joseph Simpson           Rockville MD              40:57 13:11 
Official Results, FEMALE

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/18    3234 Hilary Cairns         40 Washington DC             18:55  6:06 
    2   1/17    3408 Mandie Samuels        25 Washington DC             20:06  6:29 
    3   1/19    1151 Trish Stone           35 Kensington MD       MCRRC 20:21  6:33 
    4   2/17    1162 Elizabeth Krimmel     26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 20:40  6:39 
    5   2/19     317 Kimberly Price        37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:04  6:47 
    6   3/19    3278 Lisa Johnson          37 Germantown MD             21:28  6:55 
    7   4/19    1160 Amy Anderson          39 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 21:32  6:56 
    8   1/15     318 Anne Delp             34 Kensington MD       MCRRC 21:38  6:58 
    9   2/18     418 Andrea Keane-Myers    40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 21:57  7:04 
   10   1/4     3274 Martha Katz           24 Washington DC             22:01  7:06 
   11   1/9     3346 Tiara Mills           15 Washington DC             22:04  7:07 
   12   3/18     111 Carole Kammel         41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:06  7:07 
   13   1/8      736 Paula Galliani        50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:52  7:22 
   14   1/8      176 Hailey Hultquist      13 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 23:01  7:25 
   15   4/18     394 Cindy Cohen           41 Washington DC       MCRRC 23:04  7:26 
   16   3/17     100 Hee Smith             29 Olney MD            MCRRC 23:06  7:26 
   17   5/18     463 Michele Jones         41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 23:11  7:28 
   18   1/14    1139 Dot Lane              45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 23:33  7:35 
   19   2/15    1134 Jen Green             33 Derwood MD          MCRRC 23:56  7:43 
   20   4/17    3425 Kim Croteau           28 Bethesda MD               23:57  7:43 
   21   5/17    3227 Meaghan Seelaus       25 Silver Spring MD          24:11  7:47 
   22   2/8      124 Linda Burrell         51 Derwood MD          MCRRC 24:42  7:57 
   23   2/8       27 Griffin Myers         11 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 24:43  7:58 
   24   2/9     3269 Elyssa Feuer          14 Bethesda MD               24:55  8:02 
   25   1/2      807 Elizabeth Glover      64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 24:56  8:02 
   26   5/19     455 Melanie Mollica       35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:59  8:03 
   27   6/17     533 Stephanie Brink       28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:59  8:03 
   28   1/7      523 Renee West            55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 25:01  8:04 
   29   2/2       49 Ann Rosenthal         60 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 25:03  8:04 
   30   7/17    3295 Cynthia Landesberg    27 Bethesda MD               25:07  8:05 
   31   1/4       81 Dee Nelson            66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:18  8:09 
   32   3/15     293 Kristin Cundick       33 Olney MD            MCRRC 25:21  8:10 
   33   3/9     3217 Natalie Collina       14 Takoma Park MD            25:49  8:19 
   34   2/4     3495 Jessica Katz          24 Washington DC             26:02  8:23 
   35   4/15     325 Marcia Gottesman      33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:09  8:25 
   36   6/19    3499 Kate Smtih            35 Silver Spring MD          26:19  8:29 
   37   3/8      679 Janet Bergman         53 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 26:26  8:31 
   38   7/19    1137 Isabell Cserno        35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 26:31  8:32 
   39   8/19     833 Jodi Finkelstein      39 Olney MD            MCRRC 26:36  8:34 
   40   2/14     383 Robin Mayhew          45 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC 26:44  8:36 
   41   3/8     3240 Sophia Glazer         13 Bethesda MD               26:58  8:41 
   42   4/8      357 Cynthia Wallace       52 Washington DC       MCRRC 27:01  8:42 
   43   4/9     3372 Charlotte Fitterman   15 Bethesda MD               27:07  8:44 
   44   3/4      901 Lauren Mulcahy        24 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 27:19  8:48 
   45   5/15     132 Quinn Attika          33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:20  8:48 
   46   4/4     3299 Laura Dorfi           23 Rockville MD              27:27  8:50 
   47   6/15    1071 Jennifer Rucker       31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:30  8:51 
   48   5/9     3286 Meg Diruggiero        15 Bethesda MD               27:37  8:54 
   49   4/8     1155 Haley Lennon          12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:44  8:56 
   50   3/14    1154 Lorraine Lennon       49 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 28:06  9:03 
   51   4/14     887 Ellse Weston-Dawkes   47 Potomac MD          MCRRC 28:08  9:04 
   52   9/19     147 Julie Esson           35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 28:13  9:05 
   53   8/17    3344 Falon Corno           26 Washington DC             28:14  9:06 
   54   6/18      84 Michelle Price        43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 28:20  9:07 
   55   7/18     194 Ann McDermott         42 Potomac MD          MCRRC 28:22  9:08 
   56   9/17    1161 Crystal Lim           26 Gaithersburg MD           28:39  9:14 
   57   7/15       4 Mical Honigfort       33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 28:45  9:16 
   58   8/18    3213 Yvette Bordini        40 Germantown MD             28:55  9:19 
   59   5/14    3291 Jennifer Greenville   45 Rockville MD              29:04  9:22 
   60   6/14    3465 Kerry Grace Rice      47 Kensington MD             29:13  9:25 
   61   7/14     995 Maria Ortiz-Malte     48 Kensington MD       MCRRC 29:19  9:26 
   62   8/14    3287 Cynthia Johnston      47 Silver Spring MD          29:22  9:27 
   63   6/9      701 Sanyukfa Gokhale      14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:25  9:28 
   64   8/15    1169 Krista Fiabane        34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:28  9:29 
   65   9/18     772 Joannie Rowe          41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:30  9:30 
   66   5/8      290 Daphna Szanto         50 Germantown MD       MCRRC 29:33  9:31 
   67  10/17    3377 Clare Hart            29 Bethesda MD               29:37  9:32 
   68  11/17    3233 Jennifer Parker       26 Gaithersburg MD           29:38  9:33 
   69   9/14    1141 Marla Shapiro         48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 30:03  9:41 
   70  10/19    3277 Emily Pidgeon         39 Silver Spring MD          30:10  9:43 
   71   2/7      125 Amanda Morgan         56 Damascus MD         MCRRC 30:13  9:44 
   72  10/14    3282 Debbie Bartlett       49 Rockville MD              30:15  9:44 
   73  11/19    3247 Hilary Boboshko       36 Silver Spring MD          30:41  9:53 
   74  11/14    3228 Kathy Balog           49 Bethesda MD               30:42  9:53 
   75   7/9     3371 Jessica Lindenberg    14 Bethesda MD               30:45  9:54 
   76   9/15    1173 Michelle Krause       34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:05 10:01 
   77  12/19    3569 Amy Greene            39 Silver Spring MD          31:12 10:03 
   78   5/8     3271 Wynne Ebner           13 Chevy Chase MD            31:15 10:04 
   79   6/8      420 Perrin Myers           7 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:26 10:07 
   80   3/7       10 Wanda Walters         59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:29 10:08 
   81  12/17    3397 Heather Tyng          29 Rockville MD              31:32 10:09 
   82  13/17    3281 Rebecca Ambrose       27 Silver Spring MD          31:40 10:12 
   83  10/15    3585 Jackie Riffle         31 Gaithersburg MD           31:44 10:13 
   84  13/19    3365 Katie Oneil           39 Silver Spring MD          31:47 10:14 
   85  10/18    1146 Sarah Hochuli         44 Derwood MD          MCRRC 31:50 10:15 
   86  11/18    1138 Laura Lewandowski     44 Washington DC       MCRRC 31:54 10:16 
   87  11/15    3221 Mary Gorman           33 Washington DC             31:55 10:17 
   88  12/18    1147 Ivette Sherman        43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 32:03 10:19 
   89  13/18    1156 Rhonda Glenn          41 Washington DC       MCRRC 32:05 10:20 
   90  12/15    1182 Melissa Bonier        33 Wheaton MD                32:27 10:27 
   91   7/8     3358 Julia Arnsberger       9 Washington DC             32:29 10:28 
   92   4/7     1157 Janice Orlik          56 Columbia MD         MCRRC 32:32 10:29 
   93  12/14    1111 Ann Eilens            47 Potomac MD          MCRRC 32:37 10:30 
   94   8/9     3214 Leslie Barton         14 Bethesda MD               32:51 10:35 
   95   9/9     3289 Zoe Gavil             14 Bethesda MD               32:54 10:36 
   96   8/8     1148 Susannah Hochuli      13 Derwood MD          MCRRC 32:58 10:37 
   97   6/8      119 Sharyn Gordon         51 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 32:59 10:37 
   98   7/8       15 Christina Caravoulias 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 33:11 10:41 
   99  13/15    3407 Jenny Lin             31 Kensington MD             33:17 10:43 
  100   5/7     1132 Elaine Hirsch         59 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:40 10:50 
  101  14/18     702 Smita Gokhale         44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:04 10:58 
  102  15/18    1133 Karen Cox             41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:22 11:04 
  103  14/19    3375 Lisa Almanza          38 Rockville MD              34:34 11:08 
  104  15/19    3293 Denise Crowley        38 Crofton MD                34:39 11:09 
  105  16/19    1158 Donna Brutkoski       35 Washington DC       MCRRC 34:42 11:10 
  106  16/18    3249 Kimberly Scardino     41 Washington DC             35:11 11:20 
  107   2/4     1177 Barbara Attardi       66 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:41 11:29 
  108  17/19    3238 Meghan Leahy          35 Washington DC             35:49 11:32 
  109   1/1      827 Lois Dicker           70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 37:04 11:56 
  110  18/19    3229 Tracey Pickrel        37 Montgomery Vill MD        37:34 12:06 
  111  19/19    3406 Joan Rochez           35 Kensington MD             37:42 12:08 
  112  17/18    3244 Jennifer Heimert      43 Washington DC             38:52 12:31 
  113  14/17    3296 Erica Lemaster        26 Rockville MD              39:00 12:34 
  114  15/17    1174 Nailia Allen          29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 39:08 12:36 
  115  18/18    3373 Marie Bernier         43 Rockville MD              39:15 12:38 
  116  16/17    3242 Stephanie Stockwell   26 Germantown MD             39:26 12:42 
  117   8/8     3290 Mindy Silverstein     53 Olney MD                  41:42 13:26 
  118  14/15    1178 Jennifer Simpson      31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 42:28 13:40 
  119   6/7     1164 Cathy Shaw            57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 42:50 13:47 
  120  15/15    1163 Maggie Harwell        30 Germantown MD       MCRRC 43:10 13:54 
  121  13/14    3429 Lynn Maloney          46 Chevy Chase MD            43:22 13:58 
  122  14/14    3510 Shannon Bell          45 Germantown MD             44:14 14:15 
  123   7/7     3436 Eileen Mayer          57 Chevy Chase MD            44:37 14:22 
  124  17/17    4603 Becca Heise           28 Germantown MD             45:42 14:43 
  125   3/4      300 Julie Trapp           65 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 45:45 14:44 
  126   4/4       70 Patricia Rich         69 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 45:49 14:45