Kentlands – Lakelands 5K

Kentlands – Lakelands 5K
September 4, 2010   Gaithersburg, MD

Official Results

Men | Women | Awards | Teams

 

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                    September 4, 2010  Gaithersburg, MD
         Timing and Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                   Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org
                         Male Results By Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Ag Hometown         Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== == ================ ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/40       1 Gurmessa Megerssa     30 Washington DC    14:43 14:43   4:44 
    2   1/38     999 Joey Wiegner          28 North Bethesda M 14:44 14:44   4:45 
    3   2/40    1063 Tim Schaefer          32 Gaithersburg MD  15:24 15:24   4:58 
    4   1/15     965 Ed Aramayo            24 Baltimore MD     15:55 15:55   5:08 
    5   2/38       3 Beruk Debrework       27 Washington DC    15:55 15:55   5:08 
    6   3/38       5 Seife Geletu          28 Washington DC    16:03 16:03   5:10 
    7   1/30     199 Eric Holmstead        17 Gaithersburg MD  16:10 16:10   5:13 
    8   4/38     517 Jake Green            26 Reston VA        16:16 16:16   5:14 
    9   5/38    1351 Aaron Anderson        27 Gaithersburg MD  16:19 16:18   5:15 
   10   3/40    1075 David Wertz           34 Arlington VA     16:27 16:26   5:18 
   11   6/38     518 Elijah Green          26 Bethesda MD      16:53 16:53   5:26 
   12   2/15     203 Alex Booth            22 Bethesda MD      17:15 17:14   5:33 
   13   1/66     406 Paul Jacobson         47 Gaithersburg MD  17:21 17:20   5:35 
   14   2/66     833 Mark Neff             48 Derwood MD       17:30 17:29   5:38 
   15   4/40     519 Roland Chattaway      33 Frederick MD     17:35 17:34   5:40 
   16   1/78    1272 Scott Koonce          38 Gaithersburg MD  17:38 17:35   5:40 
   17   1/71    1230 Dan Lawson            54 Gaithersburg MD  17:41 17:40*  5:41 
   18   7/38    1195 Mathias Striebel      27 Rockville MD     17:54 17:54   5:46 
   19   1/82     933 Douglas Woods         41 Gaithersburg MD  18:12 18:10   5:51 
   20   2/82     149 Peter Bandettini      44 Bethesda MD      18:23 18:22   5:55 
   21   3/15    1311 Tom Benning           23 Washington DC    18:32 18:30   5:58 
   22   2/78     127 Billy Beane           36 Gaithersburg MD  18:32 18:30   5:58 
   23   5/40    1053 Richard Cohen         31 Bethesda MD      18:32 18:31   5:58 
   24   3/82     922 Bryant Russell        41 Sterling VA      18:36 18:34   5:59 
   25   1/41     949 Peter Darmody         55 Gaithersburg MD  18:37 18:36   6:00 
   26   3/78     876 Aron Kahsay           35 Kensington MD    18:41 18:39   6:01 
   27   2/71    1228 Marty Horan           50 Gaithersburg MD  19:00 18:58   6:07 
   28   4/82     109 Robert Cousland       43 Clinton MD       19:05 19:01   6:08 
   29   1/23      57 Jim Wright            61 Gaithersburg MD  19:10 19:08*  6:10 
   30   2/41     847 Timothy Morgan        59 Damascus MD      19:11 19:09   6:10 
   31   6/40     803 Jeffrey Fagan         33 Gaithersburg MD  19:13 19:11   6:11 
   32   5/82      37 Leo Bassett           44 Poolesville MD   19:16 19:14   6:12 
   33   3/41    1040 Richard Adams Jr.     59 Herndon VA       19:23 19:22   6:14 
   34   8/38     835 Brad Matanin          27 Kensington MD    19:28 19:24   6:15 
   35   1/102    232 Thomas Calbos         13 Gaithersburg MD  19:26 19:25   6:15 
   36   3/66     404 John Way              45 Montgomery Vill  19:27 19:26   6:16 
   37   2/30    1106 Josiah Carstens       15 Union Bridge MD  20:33 19:27   6:16 
   38   4/66     405 Robert Sichau         46 Alexandria VA    19:29 19:27   6:16 
   39   6/82     344 Antonio Luna          43 Rockville MD     20:34 19:31   6:17 
   40   4/78     680 Ronald Polcawich      35 Derwood MD       19:40 19:38   6:19 
   41   7/82     568 Geoff Stoker          40 Potomac MD       19:53 19:48   6:23 
   42   9/38     840 Jeff Lang             29 Rockville MD     19:52 19:51   6:24 
   43   7/40     172 John Higgins          32 Gaithersburg MD  19:59 19:56   6:25 
   44   5/78     469 Jamey Fry             36 Germantown MD    20:01 19:58   6:26 
   45   8/82     185 Mark Farquharson      41 Vienna VA        20:03 19:59   6:26 
   46   9/82    1043 Sean Eastman          41 Montgomery Vill  20:03 20:02   6:27 
   47   6/78     612 Karl Schnitger        35 Gaithersburg MD  21:09 20:04   6:28 
   48   3/30    1271 Chris Carren          19 Damascus MD      21:06 20:05   6:28 
   49   2/102    342 Ryan McCann           14 Gaithersburg MD  21:16 20:09   6:29 
   50  10/82    1033 Andrew Joseph         43 Germantown MD    21:13 20:10   6:30 
   51   7/78    1057 Paul Hackley          39 Leesburg VA      20:23 20:22   6:34 
   52   8/78     862 Michael Thompson      37 Clarksburg MD    20:40 20:35   6:38 
   53  11/82     270 Eric Stancliff        40 Mount Airy MD    21:41 20:39   6:39 
   54  12/82    1183 Jeff Harstine         44 Reston VA        20:43 20:39   6:39 
   55   4/41    1087 Allen Vaughan         59 Stafford VA      20:48 20:46   6:41 
   56   5/66    1370 Tracy Vargo           47 Potomac MD       20:54 20:49   6:42 
   57   4/15     511 Jeffrey O'Toole       23 Laytonsville MD  20:53 20:49   6:42 
   58   3/71     151 Mark Prebilic         51 Poolesville MD   22:01 20:58   6:45 
   59   6/66    1354 Mark Litrell          47 Gaithersburg MD  22:03 21:01   6:46 
   60   7/66     590 John Gresh            46 Gaithersburg MD  21:05 21:01   6:46 
   61   5/15    1019 Evan Sanders          22 North Potomac MD 22:08 21:01   6:46 
   62   4/71     339 Charles Harrington    51 Gaithersburg MD  22:18 21:05   6:47 
   63   6/15    1365 David Guevara         23 College Park MD  21:14 21:09   6:49 
   64   9/78     755 Scott McCrimmon       38 Urbana MD        21:15 21:13   6:50 
   65   5/41       6 James Moreland        55 Gaithersburg MD  21:18 21:17   6:51 
   66   8/40     752 Jean-Paul Pando       30 Rockville MD     21:23 21:19   6:52 
   67   8/66    1084 Michael Simmons       49 Silver Spring MD 22:30 21:28   6:55 
   68   1/10      64 Lou Shapiro           68 Silver Spring MD 21:33 21:29   6:55 
   69   9/66    1112 John Tokar            46 Highland MD      22:31 21:29   6:55 
   70  10/66     112 Ricardo Morales       49 Gaithersburg MD  21:35 21:32   6:56 
   71   7/15     844 Hamilton Dawson       24 New York NY      21:35 21:32   6:56 
   72   9/40     472 Danny Hsia            31 Gaithersburg MD  23:02 21:39   6:58 
   73   1/6       66 John Elliott          72 Columbia MD      21:44 21:42*  6:59 
   74   2/23      58 David Adams           63 Gaithersburg MD  22:52 21:42   7:00 
   75   8/15    1277 Alex Modaressi        24 Gaithersburg MD  22:50 21:43   7:00 
   76  10/78    1224 Tim Sallo             37 Olney MD         23:05 21:43   7:00 
   77  11/78     115 Matt Bechard          36 Gaithersburg MD  22:53 21:48   7:01 
   78   4/30      23 Kaleb Duelge          18 Kalamazoo MI     23:02 21:48   7:01 
   79   5/71    1345 Jonathan Kramer       53 Cheverly MD      22:53 21:50   7:02 
   80  10/38     391 Chris Barton          29 Gaithersburg MD  22:59 21:54   7:03 
   81  13/82     928 Jeff Leaird           41 Boyds MD         25:07 21:59   7:05 
   82   5/30    1174 Patrick Majurski      19 Gaithersburg MD  23:25 22:03   7:06 
   83  12/78    1158 Jason Bolles          35 Highland MD      22:04 22:04   7:07 
   84  10/40    1159 Dennys Passeto        31 Germantown MD    23:10 22:07   7:08 
   85  11/40     818 Neil Wolfe            33 Boyds MD         23:09 22:08   7:08 
   86  11/66     301 David Humpton         49 Gaithersburg MD  23:16 22:12   7:09 
   87  13/78     330 Jeff McClure          37 Gaithersburg MD  23:28 22:18   7:11 
   88   6/71     832 Ray Bingham           51 Montgomery Vill  23:42 22:20   7:12 
   89  14/78     369 Daniel Bacon          37 Germantown MD    23:45 22:24   7:13 
   90   2/10     655 Michael Golash        67 Washington DC    22:29 22:24   7:13 
   91  15/78    1133 Ray McKenzie          37 Gaithersburg MD  23:33 22:26   7:14 
   92  12/40     195 Derek Inman           34 Damascus MD      23:34 22:28   7:14 
   93  14/82     218 Marc Goldstein        41 Gaithersburg MD  22:36 22:31   7:15 
   94  13/40     877 Chris Roberts         33 Clarksburg MD    23:34 22:32   7:15 
   95  14/40     643 Roger Price           31 Rockville MD     23:49 22:32   7:16 
   96  15/82    1334 David Topol           44 Bethesda MD      23:40 22:35   7:16 
   97   7/71      47 Stuart Chimes         53 Germantown MD    23:38 22:37   7:17 
   98  15/40    1089 Roderick Hunnicutt    32 Rockville MD     23:40 22:39   7:18 
   99  12/66    1353 Jim Edwards           47 Potomac MD       23:49 22:39   7:18 
  100   9/15     846 Joe Dawson            22 Springfield VA   22:43 22:40   7:18 
  101   6/30     772 Eric Woodard          16 Gaithersburg MD  23:45 22:42   7:19 
  102  11/38      87 Eric Slagle           29 Gaithersburg MD  24:06 22:42   7:19 
  103   3/102    362 Liam Walsh            12 Gaithersburg MD  23:47 22:44   7:19 
  104   7/30    1281 Inderbir Pandher      15 Gaithersburg MD  24:12 22:44   7:20 
  105   4/102    341 Christian McCann      12 Gaithersburg MD  23:56 22:49   7:21 
  106  16/78     543 Erik Johnson          37 Gaithersburg MD  23:56 22:49   7:21 
  107   6/41     730 Bill Welch            57 Frederick MD     23:57 22:51   7:22 
  108  16/82     476 Sean McKenna          42 Gaithersburg MD  24:11 22:52   7:22 
  109   8/30    1155 Taylor Montgomery     17 Gaithersburg MD  24:04 22:54   7:23 
  110  17/78     126 Kevin Easley          38 Bethesda MD      24:05 22:55   7:23 
  111  13/66     231 Phil Calbos           47 Gaithersburg MD  24:01 22:59   7:24 
  112   9/30     336 John Mobarry          17 Gaithersburg MD  24:07 22:59   7:24 
  113  18/78    1343 Mark Giaudrone        38 Silver Spring MD 24:30 23:01   7:25 
  114  19/78      27 David Osborne         35 Rockville MD     24:33 23:05   7:26 
  115   7/41    1308 Howard Friedman       59 Potomac MD       24:09 23:07   7:27 
  116   5/102   1213 Noah Minkoff          14 Gaithersburg MD  24:18 23:08   7:27 
  117   6/102    565 Riley O'Halloran      14 Gaithersburg MD  24:20 23:14   7:29 
  118  12/38     682 Rafael Nieto          29 Gaithersburg MD  24:26 23:14   7:29 
  119   3/23    1318 John Patterson        61 Gaithersburg MD  24:27 23:21   7:31 
  120   3/10      63 Joe Clorety           67 Crownsville MD   24:33 23:25   7:32 
  121  20/78      31 Chuck Potter          39 Germantown MD    24:38 23:29   7:34 
  122  14/66    1065 Robert Guernsey       45 Gaithersburg MD  24:36 23:30   7:34 
  123   8/41      52 Dennis Kane           57 Gaithersburg MD  24:37 23:30   7:34 
  124  15/66      67 John Judge            46 Gaithersburg MD  24:51 23:31   7:34 
  125  13/38    1156 Matthew Slatkin       29 Gaithersburg MD  24:46 23:37   7:36 
  126   8/71     661 Michael Burke         51 Annapolis MD     24:47 23:38   7:37 
  127  10/30     651 Chris Thomson         17 Gaithersburg MD  24:45 23:42   7:38 
  128   9/71     786 Marshall Harper       54 Bethesda MD      24:52 23:44   7:39 
  129  17/82     236 William O'Neill       43 Boyds MD         25:08 23:47   7:40 
  130  21/78    1369 Mario Marona          37 Germantown MD    24:58 23:49   7:40 
  131   7/102    798 Seth Diallo            9 Potomac MD       23:54 23:50   7:41 
  132  18/82    1296 Andrew Winter         40 Gaithersburg MD  25:09 23:51   7:41 
  133  14/38     137 Justin Kafka          25 Rockville MD     24:54 23:52   7:41 
  134  15/38     233 Joel Jang             28 Severn MD        27:05 23:53   7:41 
  135   9/41    1237 David Kerr            55 Rockville MD     25:02 23:53   7:42 
  136  10/71     801 Bill Collins          52 Germantown MD    25:00 23:55   7:42 
  137   4/23     923 Richard Jefferson     64 Germantown MD    24:00 23:55   7:42 
  138  22/78    1136 Channing Mahatan      36 Rockville MD     27:02 23:55   7:42 
  139   8/102    219 Brandon Goldstein     13 Gaithersburg MD  24:57 23:55   7:42 
  140  23/78     426 Michael Belonia       35 Germantown MD    25:18 23:59   7:44 
  141  16/40     841 Fernando Roldan       33 Silver Spring MD 29:35 24:01   7:44 
  142   5/23      55 Steven Schaeffer      61 Mt. Airy MD      24:07 24:02   7:44 
  143  11/71    1317 James Jones           54 Silver Spring MD 25:15 24:03   7:45 
  144  16/66    1357 Todd Vandertie        46 Severn MD        25:16 24:03   7:45 
  145  19/82    1071 Kenneth Smondrowski   41 Gaithersburg MD  25:16 24:04   7:45 
  146   9/102   1298 Carter McLean         12 Germantown MD    25:08 24:06   7:46 
  147  24/78     241 Michael Brick         39 Gaithersburg MD  25:25 24:09   7:47 
  148   6/23     610 Chris Zerby           61 Gaithersburg MD  25:43 24:11   7:47 
  149  10/102   1006 Jack Stid             10 Gaithersburg MD  25:27 24:12   7:48 
  150  12/71     200 Jeffrey Holmstead     50 Gaithersburg MD  25:27 24:12   7:48 
  151  25/78    1211 Manrique Saenz        39 Rockville MD     25:39 24:13   7:48 
  152  11/102    718 Stephen Lang          11 Gaiththersburg M 25:27 24:14   7:48 
  153  20/82     687 Rob Engels            40 Gaithersburg MD  25:18 24:14   7:48 
  154   7/23     688 Terry Cox             62 Washington Grov  25:18 24:15   7:49 
  155  17/66     764 Sean Augerson         45 Damascus MD      25:29 24:15   7:49 
  156  11/30    1371 Andrew Vargo          16 Potomac MD       25:30 24:17   7:49 
  157  12/30    1278 Daniel Kinman         15 Gaithersburg MD  25:44 24:18   7:50 
  158  17/40    1098 Senthil Shanmugham    30 Gaithersburg MD  25:22 24:18   7:50 
  159  26/78    1164 Kenneth Mills         35 Gaithersburg MD  25:45 24:18   7:50 
  160  13/30     178 Matthew Glinkowski    19 Gaithersburg MD  25:42 24:19   7:50 
  161  13/71    1205 David Duncan          52 North Potomac MD 25:35 24:19   7:50 
  162  21/82    1291 Daren Rubenstein      40 Gaithersburg MD  27:22 24:20   7:50 
  163  18/40     626 Luke Currano          32 Columbia MD      25:26 24:21   7:51 
  164  14/30     732 Justin Hunsinger      19 Gaithersburg MD  25:25 24:23   7:51 
  165  10/15    1173 Mike Majurski         23 Gaithersburg MD  25:46 24:23   7:51 
  166  22/82    1248 Chris Moody           40 Damascus MD      25:35 24:23   7:51 
  167  27/78     143 Michael Goozh         35 Gaithersburg MD  25:28 24:25   7:52 
  168  18/66    1177 Rich Miller           47 Gaithersburg MD  25:34 24:30   7:53 
  169   2/6      192 Henry Hamburger       70 Bethesda MD      25:43 24:31   7:54 
  170  14/71      44 Hans Meurer           51 Hanover MD       27:38 24:34   7:55 
  171  15/30    1244 Thomas Colton         16 Bethesda MD      27:35 24:35   7:55 
  172  16/30     758 Nathan Golightly      16 Bethesda MD      27:35 24:35   7:55 
  173  15/71     307 Larry Duvall          50 North Potomac MD 25:47 24:35   7:55 
  174  23/82     837 John Wordock          41 Bethesda MD      25:52 24:36   7:55 
  175  19/66     166 Jacek Capala          49 Gaithersburg MD  27:48 24:36   7:55 
  176  24/82     690 Kwan Ho Roh           40 Gaithersburg MD  25:48 24:37   7:56 
  177  25/82     679 Keith Levchenko       43 Germantown MD    25:47 24:37   7:56 
  178  16/71     297 Joel Patton           53 Montgomery Vill  25:42 24:39   7:56 
  179  17/30     184 Matt Strote           19 Gaithersburg MD  25:53 24:40   7:57 
  180  20/66     557 Paul Lumsden          46 Gaithersburg MD  26:01 24:42   7:57 
  181  18/30    1279 Brent Bernardino      15 Gaithersburg MD  26:10 24:44   7:58 
  182  16/38     152 David Adkinson        29 Gaithersburg MD  25:52 24:46   7:59 
  183  21/66    1151 Yves Rosenberg        48 Bethesda MD      26:11 24:47   7:59 
  184  26/82    1295 Mark Rampy            42 Gaithersburg MD  26:03 24:48   7:59 
  185  17/38    1066 Kyle Askine           27 Gaithersburg MD  26:01 24:49   8:00 
  186  19/30    1064 Zachary Mathias       17 Silver Spring MD 28:12 24:50   8:00 
  187  12/102     76 Matthew Woods         11 Gaithersburg MD  25:55 24:51   8:00 
  188  22/66     516 Phil Michel           45 Germantown MD    26:07 24:51   8:00 
  189  13/102   1350 Austin Oconnor        14 Gaithersburg MD  28:02 24:51   8:00 
  190   8/23     618 Bert Dominguez        62 Gaithersburg MD  28:06 24:51   8:00 
  191  19/40     760 Kevier Fontanez       30 Gaithersburg MD  25:56 24:52   8:01 
  192  23/66     873 Chris Hodges          45 Gaithersburg MD  26:02 24:52   8:01 
  193  10/41     670 Sheldon Reiffenstein  57 Gaithersburg MD  26:06 24:53   8:01 
  194  11/41     890 Ali Al-Hakim          58 Gaithersburg MD  26:08 24:54   8:01 
  195  17/71     913 John Rauber           52 Potomac MD       26:04 24:55   8:02 
  196  14/102    743 Luke Klecker          13 Gaithersburg MD  25:05 24:57   8:02 
  197  15/102    665 Elliot Hardy          13 Asheville NC     26:11 24:57   8:02 
  198  27/82    1061 Rick Desper           42 Germantown MD    26:15 24:57   8:02 
  199  20/30     874 Rio Hodges            16 Gaithersburg MD  26:11 25:03   8:04 
  200  20/40     385 Charles Castillo      33 Rockville MD     26:29 25:04   8:04 
  201  11/15     981 Greg French Ii        22 Virginia Beach V 26:20 25:07   8:05 
  202  28/82    1100 Andy McGovern         41 Gaithersburg MD  26:16 25:07   8:05 
  203   3/6      480 John Gluck            73 Alexandria VA    25:10 25:08   8:06 
  204  12/15     914 Jonathan Esqueda      24 Rockville MD     26:19 25:08   8:06 
  205  18/71     510 Thomas O'Toole        54 Laytonsville MD  26:27 25:10   8:06 
  206  21/30     505 Conor O'Brien         17 Gaithersburg MD  26:18 25:10   8:06 
  207  28/78    1086 Paul Strzelec         39 Gaithersburg MD  32:36 25:11   8:07 
  208  16/102    388 Nathan Kaplan         10 Gaithersburg MD  25:21 25:12   8:07 
  209  12/41     926 Michael Conroy        56 Laytonsville MD  26:33 25:14   8:07 
  210  29/78     502 Mehdi Cina            35 Brinklow MD      26:21 25:16   8:08 
  211  30/78     556 Chris Ashker          36 Darnestown MD    26:25 25:16   8:08 
  212  24/66    1335 Kevin Anderson        45 Rockville MD     26:30 25:17   8:09 
  213  31/78    1242 Steven Jones          39 Gaithersburg MD  26:44 25:17   8:09 
  214  25/66     703 Kit Yan               48 Silver Spring MD 26:37 25:17   8:09 
  215  32/78     603 Denis Pachas          35 N Potomac MD     26:37 25:20   8:09 
  216  29/82     614 David Krucoff         43 Bethesda MD      26:38 25:21   8:10 
  217  17/102    525 Cameron Koubek        13 Gaithersburg MD  26:23 25:21   8:10 
  218  18/102    740 Matthew Jensen        10 Rockville MD     26:41 25:24   8:11 
  219  33/78     737 Kirk Jensen           38 Rockville MD     26:41 25:24   8:11 
  220  19/102     68 Evan Judge            10 Gaithersburg MD  28:33 25:26   8:12 
  221   4/10     959 Joseph Lang           68 North Potomac MD 26:41 25:29   8:12 
  222  19/71      43 Robert Knibb          51 Washington DC    26:37 25:29   8:12 
  223  20/102     13 Jack Knibb            10 Washington DC    26:37 25:30   8:13 
  224  34/78     901 Rocky Asai            39 Germantown MD    26:47 25:31   8:13 
  225  30/82    1034 Duncan Diuguid        41 Olney MD         26:57 25:32   8:13 
  226  26/66    1349 Jamie Oconnor         46 Gaithersburg MD  28:44 25:34   8:14 
  227  31/82     639 Ron Sage              42 Olney MD         27:04 25:35   8:14 
  228   9/23     197 Tom Mills             63 Gaithersburg MD  26:50 25:36   8:15 
  229  18/38    1336 Jonathan Hirschauer   26 Washington DC    26:45 25:37   8:15 
  230  32/82     445 Julian Spaans         40 Montgomery Vill  32:52 25:37   8:15 
  231  13/15    1273 Art Leontier          24 Olney MD         26:52 25:38   8:15 
  232  10/23     991 Shizhong Wu           63 Gaithersburg MD  25:40 25:39   8:16 
  233  27/66    1219 Thomas Foster         46 Silver Spring MD 26:57 25:41   8:16 
  234  20/71     227 David Engel           50 Gaithersburg MD  26:52 25:41   8:16 
  235  33/82     485 Will Corbin           44 Gaithersburg MD  28:48 25:42   8:17 
  236  22/30     820 Sam Williams          17 Gaithersburg MD  26:57 25:47   8:18 
  237  35/78     767 Chris Kohne           38 Gaithersburg MD  26:58 25:49   8:19 
  238  21/71    1251 Martin Hahn           54 Chevy Chase MD   27:05 25:50   8:19 
  239  28/66     684 Mark Malengo          47 Damascus MD      27:07 25:52   8:20 
  240   5/10     927 James Main            66 Derwood MD       27:21 25:52   8:20 
  241  22/71     121 Karl Lee              52 Gaithersburg MD  28:55 25:53   8:20 
  242  13/41     602 Jai Row               56 Gaithersburg MD  27:18 25:53   8:20 
  243  21/102    122 Bear Lee              11 Gaithersburg MD  28:55 25:54   8:20 
  244  14/15    1078 Deep Patel            24 Germantown MD    27:12 25:57   8:21 
  245  14/41     343 Robert Graves         59 Bethesda MD      27:26 26:02   8:23 
  246  15/41    1258 David Kaplan          55 Bethesda MD      26:10 26:03   8:23 
  247  22/102    487 Jack Faraone          10 Gaithersburg MD  27:19 26:04   8:24 
  248  19/38     638 Nathaniel Ferrer      29 Gaithersburg MD  27:33 26:04   8:24 
  249  23/102    666 Jacob Latour          13 Gaithersburg MD  27:23 26:06   8:24 
  250  34/82    1105 Ronald Carstens       43 Union Bridge MD  27:36 26:06   8:24 
  251  21/40     549 Kris Basilio          32 Gaithersburg MD  27:28 26:09   8:25 
  252  24/102   1247 Soren Moody           11 Damascus MD      27:24 26:11   8:26 
  253  29/66     170 Marc Blass            45 Darnestown MD    27:37 26:14   8:27 
  254  30/66    1322 Paul Zoccola          48 Gaithersburg MD  31:41 26:15   8:27 
  255  23/71     335 Clark Mobarry         50 Gaithersburg MD  29:42 26:16   8:27 
  256  22/40     553 Hector Lopez          32 Frederick MD     27:43 26:17   8:28 
  257  35/82    1201 Brian Balbuena        42 Alexandria VA    27:41 26:19   8:29 
  258  23/40     492 Matt Quarfoot         32 Gaithersburg MA  27:43 26:21   8:29 
  259  24/71    1092 Bennett Rushkoff      52 North Potomac MD 29:26 26:22   8:30 
  260  25/102   1094 Jacob Rushkoff        12 North Potomac MD 29:25 26:22   8:30 
  261  25/71     757 Kim Golightly         51 Bethesda MD      29:26 26:25   8:30 
  262  26/71     962 David Hendel          53 Potomac MD       29:30 26:26   8:31 
  263  24/40     327 Michael Coffey        31 Gaithersburg MD  29:41 26:26   8:31 
  264  26/102   1246 Jackson Moody          9 Damascus MD      27:40 26:27   8:31 
  265  36/78     464 Leonard Stewart       37 Gaithersburg MD  29:38 26:27   8:31 
  266  31/66     266 Ernie Heymann         49 Gaithersburg MD  27:37 26:28   8:32 
  267  32/66     969 Kent Miller           46 Montgomery Vill  29:31 26:29   8:32 
  268  20/38     250 Jacob Ervin           26 Gaithersburg MD  27:43 26:33   8:33 
  269  36/82    1167 Richard Martin        44 Gaithersburg MD  27:47 26:35   8:34 
  270  25/40     105 Seth Goodman          33 Gaithersburg MD  29:46 26:37   8:34 
  271  37/82      34 Frank Avenilla        42 Germantown MD    27:57 26:37   8:34 
  272  37/78     425 Jeffrey Basilio       36 Germantown MD    27:59 26:41   8:36 
  273  11/23     119 Alan Madison          61 Gaithersburg MD  27:51 26:41   8:36 
  274  27/102    202 Eli Holmstead         11 Gaithersburg MD  29:47 26:43   8:36 
  275  28/102    268 Anthony Heymann       12 Gaithersburg MD  27:51 26:43   8:36 
  276  38/78     223 Tung Tran             38 Gaithersburg MD  27:43 26:43   8:36 
  277  23/30     623 Adam Dominguez        17 Gaithersburg MD  29:59 26:44   8:37 
  278  38/82     770 Alan Glazier          44 Rockville MD     29:47 26:46   8:37 
  279  39/82     437 Brian Rockey          40 Germantown MD    30:02 26:46   8:37 
  280  33/66     634 Alan Borst            47 Brookeville MD   30:09 26:47   8:38 
  281  16/41     123 Emlen Tetlow          57 Rockville MD     28:06 26:49   8:38 
  282  40/82     707 Patrick Zegarra       40 Columbia MD      32:08 26:52   8:39 
  283  21/38    1368 Ryan Silva            29 Baltimore MD     28:04 26:55   8:40 
  284  39/78     379 Peter Chung           38 North Potomac MD 28:16 26:56   8:41 
  285  40/78     570 Shaun Barrows         35 Washington DC    30:04 26:57   8:41 
  286  26/40     107 Conor Runge           32 Gaithersburg MD  28:31 27:03   8:43 
  287  27/71     864 Donald Dawson         54 Springfield VA   30:08 27:03   8:43 
  288  22/38     947 Rob McGowan           28 Gaithersburg MD  28:31 27:07   8:44 
  289  23/38     706 David Sensenig        28 Gaithersburg MD  28:35 27:08   8:44 
  290  34/66    1030 John Hart             49 Bethesda MD      28:19 27:08   8:44 
  291  35/66    1138 Tim Poetker           49 Gaithersburg MD  28:33 27:08   8:44 
  292  24/38     393 Mitchell Aaronson     28 Gaithersburg MD  32:43 27:09   8:45 
  293  36/66      98 John Vierra           49 Gaithersburg MD  30:16 27:11   8:45 
  294  28/71     791 David Martin          51 Boyds MD         28:14 27:12   8:46 
  295  29/71     736 John Dinardo          50 Germantown MD    30:29 27:13   8:46 
  296  30/71    1130 Douglas Van Hook      54 North Potomac MD 30:15 27:14   8:46 
  297  31/71     789 Antonio Velandia      54 Bethesda MD      28:25 27:14   8:46 
  298  41/78    1008 Samuel Simone         38 Gaithersburg MD  28:29 27:16   8:47 
  299  32/71    1323 John Kraft            50 Gaithersburg MD  28:42 27:17   8:47 
  300  33/71    1121 George McPherson      50 Gaithersburg MD  30:39 27:21   8:48 
  301  42/78     294 Barr Stuart           37 Gaithersburg MD  30:27 27:23   8:49 
  302  29/102     19 Nick Ransing          13 Gaithersburg MD  28:26 27:24   8:49 
  303  30/102   1036 James Cederholm       13 Darnestown MD    32:32 27:28   8:51 
  304  27/40    1276 Kempes Jean           30 Gaithersburg MD  28:35 27:28   8:51 
  305  24/30    1229 Hayden Dropik         16 Gaithersburg MD  28:40 27:30   8:51 
  306  41/82     515 Lance Polcyn          44 Gaithersburg MD  30:59 27:34   8:53 
  307  31/102   1021 Kirk Nisson           11 Gaithersburg MD  28:40 27:36   8:53 
  308  32/102    267 Kevin Heymann         13 Gaithersburg MD  28:47 27:39   8:54 
  309  33/102    442 David Hoddinott       12 Rockville MD     30:56 27:40   8:54 
  310  34/102    449 Scott Schwendinger     8 Gaithersburg MD  32:45 27:46   8:57 
  311  43/78     447 Stephen Schwendinger  39 Gaithersburg MD  32:49 27:48   8:57 
  312  28/40     865 Daniel Frick          33 Gaithersburg MD  29:21 27:54   8:59 
  313  12/23     506 Rich Foster           64 Germantown MD    31:12 27:59   9:01 
  314  25/38     507 Sean Foster           28 Frederick MD     31:12 28:00   9:01 
  315  26/38    1238 Mark Yu               29 Rockville MD     31:20 28:02   9:02 
  316  44/78     870 Joe Wu                35 Germantown MD    29:08 28:04   9:02 
  317  37/66    1192 James Lopez           45 Gaithersburg MD  33:08 28:07   9:03 
  318  35/102     10 Noah Ullmer           10 Palm Harbor FL   31:24 28:11   9:04 
  319  29/40    1341 David Oehart          33 University Park  31:17 28:11   9:05 
  320  36/102   1190 Drew Thompson         14 Gaithersburg MD  31:21 28:12   9:05 
  321  42/82     454 Daniel Gilmore        41 Mount Airy MD    31:41 28:12   9:05 
  322  34/71    1314 John Schlichting      51 Gaithersburg MD  29:23 28:13   9:05 
  323  35/71    1280 Bruce Lafleur         53 Rockville MD     31:48 28:16   9:06 
  324  36/71    1076 John Eltermann        53 Germantown MD    31:21 28:17   9:06 
  325  25/30    1327 Thomas Campos         16 Gaithersburg MD  31:32 28:18   9:07 
  326  43/82     155 Michael Pfeiffer      42 Gaithersburg MD  33:23 28:18   9:07 
  327  37/102    797 Paul-Michae Diallo    11 Potomac MD       29:21 28:19   9:07 
  328  38/102    475 Kyle Jameson          12 Gaithersburg MD  29:21 28:19   9:07 
  329  45/78      84 Grant Cheung          35 N. Potomac MD    31:33 28:21   9:08 
  330  30/40     102 Michael Beerman       33 Gaithersburg MD  31:28 28:22   9:08 
  331  17/41    1313 Mark Lombard          55 Gaithersburg MD  31:31 28:24   9:09 
  332  44/82    1266 John Hannan           44 Germantown MD    31:35 28:25   9:09 
  333  38/66     705 Benjamin Alibasah     47 Gaithersburg MD  29:52 28:25   9:09 
  334  46/78     691 Ed Stark              39 Germantown MD    31:56 28:25   9:09 
  335  18/41    1297 Harry Zarin           58 Rockville MD     31:37 28:26   9:09 
  336   1/1      571 Nianxiang Xie         83 Rockville MD     28:31 28:28*  9:10 
  337  47/78    1364 Jeff Grove            39 Arlington VA     29:56 28:30   9:11 
  338  37/71     958 Jim Mifsud            54 Gaithersburg MD  33:37 28:31   9:11 
  339  39/102    363 Sean Walsh            10 Gaithersburg MD  33:56 28:31   9:11 
  340  39/66      42 Richard Dikeman       48 Germantown MD    34:02 28:31   9:11 
  341  38/71    1031 Alison Whyte          52 Bethesda MD      29:43 28:32   9:11 
  342  48/78     785 Michael Waters        39 Gaithersburg MD  31:58 28:32   9:11 
  343  49/78    1119 Ronald Schmidt        38 Falls Church VA  29:44 28:33   9:12 
  344  26/30    1312 Mj Lombard            18 Gaithersburg MD  29:58 28:35   9:12 
  345  27/38    1020 Krishnaa Sridharan    28 Ashburn VA       30:06 28:38   9:13 
  346  50/78    1166 Jason Palmer          36 Gaithersburg MD  31:46 28:40   9:14 
  347  51/78     796 Paul Diallo           39 Potomac MD       29:53 28:40   9:14 
  348  39/71    1059 Rob Wolf              50 Gaithersburg MD  29:47 28:42   9:15 
  349  40/66    1378 Frank Prusik          49 Gaithersburg MD  33:54 28:43   9:15 
  350  31/40     181 Nelson Brewer         32 Gaithersburg MD  29:47 28:43   9:15 
  351  40/102    295 Danny Brandsdorfer    13 Gaithersburg MD  29:47 28:44   9:15 
  352  41/102   1134 Sean Manners          13 North Potomac MD 30:11 28:44   9:15 
  353  52/78    1252 Christopher Ackerman  38 Gaithersburg MD  34:17 28:46   9:16 
  354  40/71    1263 Jeff Cohen            53 Gaithersburg MD  34:22 28:49   9:17 
  355  45/82    1218 Matthew Finn          44 Gaithersburg MD  32:00 28:49   9:17 
  356  28/38     683 William Miles         28 Gaithersburg MD  32:09 28:52   9:18 
  357  42/102    523 Ben Leicht            14 Gaithersburg MD  32:00 28:55   9:19 
  358  41/66     522 John Leicht           49 Gaithersburg MD  32:01 28:56   9:19 
  359  53/78     616 Gabe Inwood           37 Bethesda MD      36:20 28:56   9:19 
  360  41/71     667 James Cannistra       51 Gaithersburg MD  32:21 28:57   9:19 
  361  46/82     319 John McFadden         40 Gaithersburg MD  36:02 28:59   9:20 
  362  43/102    316 Kyle McFadden          6 Gaithersburg MD  36:02 29:00   9:20 
  363  47/82      90 Andrew Kaufman        42 Gaithersburg MD  30:25 29:00   9:20 
  364  54/78    1294 Saurabh Paliwal       35 Gaithersburg MD  32:03 29:00   9:21 
  365  55/78     792 Thomas Evans          38 Gaithersburg MD  30:27 29:02   9:21 
  366  44/102    744 Adam Kaplan           13 Gaithersburg MD  32:15 29:03   9:21 
  367  42/71    1122 Kevin McGowan         50 Germantown MD    32:07 29:03   9:21 
  368  19/41     816 Anton Struntz         55 Gaithersburg MD  34:18 29:06   9:22 
  369  45/102   1199 Sam Kirsch            12 Germantown MD    30:10 29:06   9:22 
  370  42/66     720 John Bauer            48 Gaithersburg MD  30:27 29:08   9:23 
  371  32/40    1026 Christian Capitini    34 Gaithersburg MD  30:36 29:08   9:23 
  372  43/71     158 Jim Peelman           52 Poolesville MD   30:38 29:09   9:23 
  373  46/102   1000 Jack Ploshnick        13 Gaithersburg MD  30:26 29:10   9:24 
  374  44/71     748 Glenn Cunningham      54 Gaithersburg MD  32:27 29:16   9:26 
  375  56/78     372 Steve Vallance        36 Damascus MD      30:46 29:17   9:26 
  376   4/6      929 Donald Kohler         74 New Market MD    30:30 29:19   9:27 
  377  43/66    1320 James Trafficano      45 Kensington MD    32:34 29:20   9:27 
  378  48/82     824 Pk Gundepudi          41 North Potomac MD 30:36 29:22   9:27 
  379   6/10     326 Manfred Pattison      67 Gaithersburg MD  32:31 29:25   9:28 
  380  47/102   1011 Harrison Kraus        11 Gaithersburg MD  30:29 29:25   9:28 
  381  48/102     77 Jeremy Woods           8 Gaithersburg MD  32:30 29:25   9:28 
  382  29/38     483 Keith Hickey          28 Gaithersburg MD  32:44 29:27   9:29 
  383  45/71     950 Tom Soileau           50 Rockville MD     30:42 29:30   9:30 
  384  49/82     496 Tom Callahan          41 Gaithersburg MD  34:43 29:31   9:30 
  385  13/23     490 Myron Segal           62 Silver Spring MD 32:33 29:32   9:31 
  386  46/71     731 Jim Parsons           52 Bristow VA       32:40 29:33   9:31 
  387  50/82     542 Ira Greenspan         41 Boyds MD         34:52 29:34   9:31 
  388  33/40    1116 Darren Straniero      34 Gaithersburg MD  30:55 29:36   9:32 
  389  49/102    337 Scott Mobarry         10 Gaithersburg MD  30:42 29:37   9:32 
  390  50/102    821 Gus Williams          14 Gaithersburg MD  36:58 29:37   9:32 
  391  20/41      50 Gerald McClellan      57 Clarksburg MD    33:06 29:38   9:33 
  392  47/71    1240 Chris Kunz            52 Silver Spring MD 32:42 29:40   9:33 
  393  21/41      53 Jack Edwards          58 Clarksburg MD    33:05 29:44   9:35 
  394  51/102   1037 Joey. Cederholm       11 Darnestown MD    34:58 29:54   9:38 
  395  48/71     387 Ted Kaplan            50 Gaithersburg MD  33:07 29:55   9:38 
  396  27/30     468 Marshall Tyers        15 Boyds MD         35:25 29:56   9:39 
  397  44/66     567 Michael Brown         45 Catonsville MD   35:29 29:59   9:39 
  398  52/102   1283 Aaron Rose            12 Gaithersburg MD  33:27 30:00   9:40 
  399  53/102   1189 Alex Myers            12 Gaithersburg MD  31:05 30:02   9:40 
  400  54/102        Mark Schwendinger     10 Gaithersburg MD  35:03 30:04   9:41 
  401  45/66     880 Fran Meyer            49 North Potomac MD 33:28 30:04   9:41 
  402  51/82    1097 Brian O'Looney        41 Gaithersburg MD  33:17 30:05   9:41 
  403  22/41     217 Eric Schlesinger      59 Silver Spring MD 35:15 30:09   9:42 
  404  57/78     275 Keva Silversmith      37 Rockville MD     33:15 30:09   9:43 
  405  30/38     672 Edgar Andrus          28 Germantown MD    35:35 30:11   9:43 
  406  55/102   1144 Costa Sardelis        13 Gaithersburg MD  33:25 30:12   9:43 
  407  49/71      48 Howard Present        54 Gaithersburg MD  33:36 30:14   9:44 
  408  58/78    1257 Brian Zarchin         39 Gaithersburg MD  35:34 30:17   9:45 
  409  52/82    1007 Michael Stid          41 Gaithersburg MD  31:43 30:19   9:46 
  410  46/66     676 Jp Morgan             47 Rockville MD     33:39 30:20   9:46 
  411  50/71    1360 Bosko Mistrelovic     52 Gaithersburg MD  31:26 30:20   9:46 
  412  51/71     936 Mark Hovland          50 Centreville VA   33:41 30:24   9:47 
  413  47/66     207 Jonathan Spector      45 Gaithersburg MD  31:37 30:25   9:48 
  414  59/78     575 Paul Vencill          37 Gaithersburg MD  35:27 30:27   9:48 
  415  53/82      32 Matt Mills            41 Gaithersburg MD  35:46 30:28   9:49 
  416  48/66    1225 Ian Kessler           46 Gaithersburg MD  33:30 30:28   9:49 
  417  49/66    1212 Eric Minkoff          47 Gaithersburg MD  33:39 30:28   9:49 
  418  52/71     346 Jim Edwards           50 Germantown MD    33:43 30:28   9:49 
  419  23/41      49 Michael College       56 Woodbine MD      31:45 30:38   9:52 
  420  53/71     861 Phil Magno            52 Gaithersburg MD  35:58 30:41   9:53 
  421  56/102   1153 Chad Frick             8 Gaithersburg MD  32:02 30:42   9:53 
  422  34/40     165 Michael Metzroth      34 Gaithersburg MD  38:02 30:43   9:53 
  423  31/38     378 Sun Bae               29 Gaithersburg MD  32:07 30:47   9:55 
  424  57/102    317 Jason McFadden        10 Gaithersburg MD  35:47 30:48   9:55 
  425  60/78     209 Robert Freeman        38 Gaithersburg MD  36:00 30:48   9:55 
  426  50/66     843 Richard Canter        47 Gaithersburg MD  33:55 30:48   9:55 
  427  54/82    1359 John Ingrassia        42 Gaithersburg MD  38:22 30:48   9:55 
  428  14/23     117 Andrew Duhon          61 Gaithersburg MD  35:55 30:50   9:56 
  429  24/41    1140 Barry Oring           57 Gaithersburg MD  36:03 30:50   9:56 
  430  32/38     259 Denton Adkinson       26 Evans GA         34:02 30:51   9:56 
  431  61/78     531 Jud Ashman            39 Gaithersburg MD  36:03 30:55   9:57 
  432  58/102    593 Frank Williamson      12 Falls Church VA  36:07 30:56   9:58 
  433  51/66     600 Jim Gilchrist         45 Rockville MD     36:13 30:57   9:58 
  434  62/78     111 Cory Ledner           39 Gaithersburg MD  32:25 31:00   9:59 
  435   7/10     113 Jerry Jackson         67 Manassas VA      34:16 31:03  10:00 
  436  52/66     128 Jeff Macafee          46 Germantown MD    34:13 31:07  10:01 
  437  63/78    1154 Craig Frick           39 Gaithersburg MD  32:29 31:08  10:01 
  438  28/30     669 Daniel Cannistra      19 Gaithersburg M   34:25 31:09  10:02 
  439  64/78     597 Merle Brann           36 Gaithersburg MD  34:34 31:10  10:02 
  440  35/40     230 Norman Hubbs          32 Gaithersburg MD  36:44 31:14  10:03 
  441  54/71    1329 Randy Koster          50 Dayton MD        34:41 31:15  10:04 
  442  65/78    1049 Peter Haack           35 Gaithersburg MD  34:27 31:22  10:06 
  443  59/102    536 Gregory Lesniewski    12 Potomac MD       38:37 31:28  10:08 
  444  53/66    1299 James Parker          47 Gaithersburg MD  34:49 31:28  10:08 
  445  29/30    1234 James Chatham         15 Gaithersburg MD  34:42 31:34  10:10 
  446  25/41     394 Philip Rogers         55 Rockville MD     34:51 31:36  10:11 
  447  55/82     838 Carl Udler            41 Gaithersburg MD  35:04 31:39  10:12 
  448  60/102    299 Matthew Lowinger      12 North Potomac MD 36:49 31:40  10:12 
  449  54/66     578 Alan Benedict         47 Gaithersburg MD  35:01 31:41  10:12 
  450  36/40     470 Neil Jenkins          32 North Potomac MD 36:50 31:43  10:13 
  451  61/102    471 Noah Jenkins          12 North Potomac MD 36:50 31:43  10:13 
  452  55/71     769 Thomas Liniak         50 Gaithersburg MD  33:05 31:45  10:13 
  453  26/41    1170 Douglas R Smith       58 Germantown MD    37:06 31:47  10:14 
  454  55/66     419 Vincent Palmiere      45 Gaithersburg MD  34:59 31:49  10:15 
  455  66/78     188 Robert Freeman        38 Gaithersburg MD  37:03 31:51  10:15 
  456  62/102    269 Matthew Heymann       10 Gaithersburg MD  35:11 31:51  10:15 
  457  63/102    141 Sam Komesarook        11 Gaithersburg MD  39:16 31:57  10:17 
  458  56/82     311 Mike Orr              41 North Potomac MD 37:11 31:57  10:17 
  459   8/10     221 Tom Valle             66 Coram NY         35:07 31:58  10:18 
  460  27/41     583 Michael Sesma         57 Gaithersburg MD  37:06 31:58  10:18 
  461  64/102    719 James Lang             9 Gaithersburg MD  39:17 32:02  10:19 
  462  65/102    899 Angelos Valis         10 Gaithersburg MD  39:17 32:02  10:19 
  463  66/102    900 Dominic Valis          8 Gaithersburg MD  39:17 32:03  10:19 
  464  67/102    888 Jack Ingrassia         8 Gaithersburg MD  37:05 32:04  10:20 
  465  68/102   1149 Brady Hinton          13 Gaithersburg MD  37:10 32:05  10:20 
  466  56/66     814 Dan Mahoney           48 Rockville MD     33:25 32:05  10:20 
  467  33/38     377 Brian Grossman        28 Gaithersburg MD  39:13 32:06  10:20 
  468  57/82    1127 Steve Miller          41 Silver Spring MD 37:23 32:07  10:20 
  469  28/41     983 Doug Wolf             56 Gaithersburg MD  35:36 32:13  10:22 
  470  56/71     808 Daniel Crim           50 Gaithersburg MD  35:30 32:17  10:24 
  471  58/82    1259 Stephen Gittelman     41 Boyds MD         35:32 32:24  10:26 
  472  59/82      82 Paul Fronstin         44 Gaithersburg MD  35:48 32:24  10:26 
  473  69/102   1005 Justin Peikin          7 Gaithersburg MD  37:46 32:32  10:29 
  474  15/23     853 Tom Long              60 Clarksville MD   33:55 32:33  10:29 
  475  67/78    1002 David Peikin          38 Gaithersburg MD  37:48 32:35  10:30 
  476  70/102    489 Bobby Faraone          6 Gaithersburg MD  33:53 32:36  10:30 
  477  57/66     721 Marc Roulier          48 Gaithersburg MD  37:41 32:36  10:30 
  478  37/40     222 Nick Dipiazza         30 Gaithersburg MD  35:47 32:37  10:30 
  479  60/82     212 Gary Sullivan         44 Germantown MD    37:43 32:39  10:31 
  480  71/102    917 Michael Labarge        7 Darnestown MD    38:08 32:48  10:34 
  481  68/78     532 Eric Giroux           36 Gaithersburg MD  38:01 32:49  10:34 
  482  72/102    495 Brady Callahan        10 Gaithersburg MD  38:03 32:52  10:35 
  483  69/78     461 Stephen Thomas        36 Gaithersburg MD  38:07 32:55  10:36 
  484  34/38     858 Kwadwo Bediako        25 Gaithersburg MD  38:29 32:56  10:36 
  485  16/23     581 Anthony Hsia          62 Potomac MD       38:26 32:56  10:36 
  486  38/40    1194 Matt Glover           33 Damascus MD      38:11 32:58  10:37 
  487  35/38    1366 Willy Innocent        25 Gaithersburg MD  36:04 32:59  10:37 
  488   5/6      358 Stanley Way           72 Rockville MD     38:27 32:59  10:37 
  489  73/102    408 Stephan Jacobson       8 Gaithersburg MD  37:59 32:59  10:37 
  490  74/102    902 Ian Galbraith         12 Gaithersburg MD  40:12 33:00  10:38 
  491  70/78     709 David Stillwell       37 Gaithersburg MD  38:30 33:03  10:38 
  492  57/71     390 Michael Bragale       54 Gaithersburg MD  40:07 33:03  10:38 
  493  58/66     514 Dan Schruefer         46 Gaithersburg MD  36:12 33:10  10:41 
  494  17/23     574 Gang Geng             61 Rockville MD     34:51 33:22  10:45 
  495  59/66    1045 Patrick Lane          48 Gaithersburg MD  38:38 33:24  10:45 
  496  29/41    1223 Rodney Mayer          58 Gaithersburg MD  38:44 33:25  10:46 
  497  75/102    444 Carter France          8 Gaithersburg MD  34:50 33:29  10:47 
  498  60/66    1126 Randy Dennis          47 Frederick MD     38:32 33:30  10:47 
  499  61/82    1082 Donald May            44 North Potomac MD 37:02 33:33  10:48 
  500  62/82     686 Daniel Flores         40 Rockville MD     38:52 33:36  10:49 
  501  61/66     414 Robert Stephens       46 Gaithersburg MD  39:02 33:40  10:51 
  502  63/82     533 Michael Regnell       41 North Potomac MD 39:11 33:41  10:51 
  503  30/41      78 Robert Stone          58 Germantown MD    37:01 33:42  10:51 
  504  76/102    953 Jack Bucy             10 Gaithersburg MD  40:52 33:45  10:52 
  505  18/23     697 William Doherty       63 Gaithersburg MD  39:16 33:45  10:52 
  506  15/15      94 Daniel Campos         22 Gaithersburg MD  37:04 33:49  10:54 
  507  64/82     911 John Tompkins         40 Montgomery Vill  39:14 33:49  10:54 
  508  71/78    1269 Brian Frick           38 Gaithersburg MD  35:11 33:50  10:54 
  509  77/102   1270 John Frick             8 Gaithersburg MD  35:11 33:52  10:54 
  510  58/71     526 Alan Sims             53 Gaithersburg MD  39:05 33:58  10:56 
  511  59/71     573 Jason Geng            52 Rockville M      35:30 34:01  10:57 
  512  65/82     434 Michael Parsels       44 Gaithersburg MD  39:05 34:03  10:58 
  513  78/102   1203 Andrew Smondrowski    14 Gaithersburg MD  39:21 34:15  11:02 
  514  66/82     955 Andrew McDanald       44 Gaithersburg MD  37:29 34:19  11:03 
  515  79/102    183 Nick Shawley           9 Potomac MD       39:53 34:25  11:05 
  516  62/66     782 Doug Shawley          45 Potomac MD       39:54 34:26  11:05 
  517  80/102    332 Jesse Galliani        12 Gaithersburg MD  35:32 34:28  11:06 
  518  81/102    160 Ethan Rambo           10 Gaithersburg MD  40:02 34:33  11:08 
  519  67/82     159 Steve Rambo           44 Gaithersburg MD  40:03 34:34  11:08 
  520  63/66     591 Jeff Williamson       47 Falls Church VA  39:46 34:35  11:08 
  521  68/82     577 Conan Lloyd           40 Germantown MD    39:41 34:37  11:09 
  522  69/82     361 Gregory Walsh         43 Gaithersburg MD  40:03 34:38  11:09 
  523  70/82      70 Barry Smith           40 N Potomac MD     40:13 34:41  11:10 
  524  82/102   1331 Leo Blair              7 Gaithersburg MD  39:55 34:42  11:11 
  525  72/78     763 Kevin Meyers          35 Germantown MD    40:06 34:45  11:11 
  526  36/38    1050 Joseph Forte          28 Gaithersburg MD  38:05 34:45  11:11 
  527  83/102    699 Stephenson Botten     13 Gaithersburg MD  39:55 34:51  11:13 
  528  31/41    1052 Jack Frame            58 Gaithersburg MD  42:06 35:00  11:16 
  529   6/6     1176 Roger Burkhart        72 Gaithersburg MD  40:19 35:01  11:17 
  530  73/78      89 Jim Blakeslee         39 Bethesda MD      42:22 35:09  11:19 
  531  71/82     458 Dave Bruner           40 Gaithersburg MD  38:38 35:09  11:19 
  532  32/41    1210 Brent Moulton         56 Gaithersburg MD  40:33 35:10  11:19 
  533  84/102    622 Arno Babcock          10 Rockville MD     40:52 35:16  11:21 
  534  74/78     254 Harjit Singh          36 Gaithersburg MD  42:34 35:18  11:22 
  535  39/40     915 Rami Bizri            30 Gaithersburg MD  42:45 35:21  11:23 
  536  60/71     619 Lee Babcock           50 Rockville MD     41:00 35:24  11:24 
  537  72/82    1023 Brent Cook            43 Gaithersburg MD  43:05 35:30  11:26 
  538  85/102    779 Aidan Goettsch         7 Gaithersburg MD  40:35 35:33  11:27 
  539  73/82     778 Bryan Goettsch        40 Gaithersburg MD  40:36 35:34  11:27 
  540  86/102    712 Samuel Somwaru         4 North Potomac MD 40:55 35:37  11:28 
  541  87/102    239 Alex O'Neill          11 Boyds MD         39:08 35:47  11:31 
  542  33/41     994 Jeff Roberts          59 Gaithersburg MD  43:05 35:47  11:31 
  543  88/102   1180 Samuel D'Souza        11 Chevy Chase MD   39:12 35:49  11:32 
  544  74/82    1120 Robert Debolt         44 Germantown MD    41:14 35:59  11:35 
  545  34/41      51 Ed Axler              57 Gaithersburg MD  39:31 36:08  11:38 
  546  89/102   1068 Mathieu Lacourciere    9 Boyds MD         39:19 36:13  11:40 
  547  75/82    1284 Ted Rose              43 Gaithersburg MD  39:47 36:22  11:42 
  548  90/102   1145 Aleko Sartellis        9 Gaithersburg MD  39:50 36:34  11:46 
  549  61/71     100 Roy Flowers           53 Gaithersburg MD  41:58 36:49  11:51 
  550  62/71    1107 Mark Kresloff         51 Rockville MD     42:07 36:50  11:52 
  551  64/66     996 Seth Berenzweig       45 Gaithersburg MD  42:18 36:59  11:55 
  552  75/78     594 John Kim              35 Boyds MD         42:31 37:01  11:55 
  553  91/102    998 Adam Berenzweig       11 Gaithersburg MD  42:20 37:01  11:55 
  554   9/10     328 Douglas Sporn         65 Darnestown MD    44:03 37:03  11:56 
  555  63/71      93 James Mifsud          54 Gaithersburg MD  42:13 37:07  11:57 
  556  92/102    741 Jacob Jensen           6 Rockville MD     42:44 37:38  12:07 
  557  35/41     179 Jacek Glinkowski      55 Gaithersburg MD  45:18 37:41  12:08 
  558  76/78     501 Freemon Johnson       39 Gaithersburg MD  44:48 37:45  12:09 
  559  36/41    1168 Abraham Beltran       58 Germantown MD    45:04 37:53  12:12 
  560  65/66     976 Huan Nguyen           46 Rockville MD     43:23 37:55  12:12 
  561  37/38     225 David Carpio          26 Clarksburg MD    41:22 38:09  12:17 
  562  66/66      92 Bob Martin            48 Gaithersburg MD  45:36 38:10  12:17 
  563  37/41     478 Jim McNamara          57 North Potomac MD 45:17 38:16  12:19 
  564  76/82    1163 Paul Zeineddin        43 Gaithersburg MD  43:52 38:17  12:20 
  565  77/82    1326 David Baseheart       40 Gaithersburg MD  43:54 38:19  12:20 
  566  93/102   1001 Reid Ploshnick         9 Gaithersburg MD  43:46 38:21  12:21 
  567  19/23     381 Russell Henderson     60 Silver Spring MD 43:33 38:22  12:21 
  568  40/40     417 Robert Myers          34 Montgomery Vill  46:22 39:08  12:36 
  569  78/82    1196 Jeff Ploshnick        44 Gaithersburg MD  44:38 39:12  12:37 
  570  64/71    1182 Jeffrey D'Souza       50 Chevy Chase MD   39:13 39:13  12:38 
  571  94/102    903 Colin Galbraith        7 Gaithersburg MD  46:58 39:29  12:43 
  572  77/78     599 Michael Heller        39 Gaithersburg MD  44:59 39:34  12:44 
  573  65/71     498 Wayne Delprete        53 Gaithersburg MD  44:44 39:43  12:47 
  574  20/23     451 Robert Tyson          63 Gaithersburg MD  47:02 39:53  12:51 
  575  66/71     909 Neal Herron           54 Gaithersburg MD  47:39 40:12  12:57 
  576  30/30      20 David Hull            15 Gaithersburg MD  46:05 41:01  13:12 
  577  21/23     809 William Hoar          64 Silver Spring MD 48:19 41:13  13:16 
  578  95/102    422 Michael Palmiere      14 Gaithersburg MD  45:01 41:51  13:29 
  579  79/82    1324 Heath Suddleson       40 Potomac MD       47:32 41:54  13:30 
  580  38/41    1261 Marc Herman           55 Gaithersburg MD  47:32 41:54  13:30 
  581  10/10     985 Byron Ashbrook        65 New Bern NC      47:53 42:37  13:43 
  582  96/102   1162 Sebastien Zeineddin    6 Gaithersburg MD  48:42 43:08  13:53 
  583  97/102   1161 Pierre Zeineddin       7 Gaithersburg MD  48:43 43:08  13:53 
  584  67/71     607 Michael Matthews      54 Gaithersburg MD  50:27 43:21  13:58 
  585  39/41    1016 Rob Swisher           56 Darnestown MD    51:07 43:45  14:05 
  586  80/82    1302 Markham Luke          44 Gaithersburg MD  50:55 43:53  14:08 
  587  40/41    1038 Mitchell Tropin       59 Takoma Park MD   52:28 45:22  14:37 
  588  68/71     110 Steve Strote          51 Gaithersburg MD  53:41 46:15  14:54 
  589  41/41     555 James Osborne         59 Gaithersburg MD  54:09 46:59  15:08 
  590  98/102    893 Greaney Aidan          7 New Windsor MD   52:09 47:01  15:08 
  591  69/71     540 Ed Samuels            52 North Potomac MD 54:15 47:14  15:12 
  592  81/82     308 Michael Rosenberg     41 Gaithersburg MD  55:55 48:53  15:44 
  593  99/102    310 Jack Rosenberg         8 Gaithersburg MD  55:55 48:53  15:44 
  594 100/102    309 Samuel Rosenberg      10 Gaithersburg MD  55:55 48:54  15:45 
  595 101/102    931 Sam Greene            11 North Potomac MD 56:13 49:12  15:51 
  596  70/71     937 Michael Staley        50 Gaithersburg MD  55:42 50:11  16:10 
  597   1/1      756 Robert Smith          76 Comus MD         51:42 50:31  16:16 
  598  22/23     323 Alan Rosen            61 Gaithersburg MD  58:28 51:01  16:25 
  599  23/23    1348 Roscoe Hager          63 Arlington        57:04 51:49  16:41 
  600  82/82    1372 Seth Waxman           40 Potomac MD       59:47 52:25  16:53 
  601  38/38     558 Les Okrasa            29 Gaithersburg MD  63:12 55:39  17:55 
  602  78/78    1102 Scott Waterman        35 Gaithersburg MD  68:47 61:15  19:43 
  603 102/102   1181 Sebastian D'Souza      7 Chevy Chase MD   67:43 62:10  20:01 
  604  71/71    1197 William Mathewes      53 Gaithersburg MD  70:02 62:46  20:12 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                    September 4, 2010  Gaithersburg, MD
         Timing and Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                   Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org
                        Female Results By Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Ag Hometown         Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== == ================ ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/102   1147 Elena Orlova          40 Gaithersburg MD  16:54 16:53*  5:26 
    2   1/19     894 Emily Harrison        24 Flagstaff AZ     17:32 17:31   5:39 
    3   1/46     725 Christine Ramsey      27 Waldorf MD       18:02 18:01   5:48 
    4   2/46    1188 Michelle Miller       29 Damascus MD      18:10 18:08   5:51 
    5   3/46     520 Diana Pool            29 Frederick MD     19:07 19:05   6:09 
    6   4/46       4 Almaz Megersa         27 Washington DC    19:38 19:37   6:19 
    7   1/63      40 Leslie Knibb          47 Washington DC    21:27 20:25   6:35 
    8   1/79     681 Margaret Polcawich    33 Derwood MD       21:35 20:31   6:37 
    9   1/98     961 Cristina Burbach      36 Washington DC    20:43 20:40   6:40 
   10   2/79     723 Elizabeth Hollis      33 Rockville MD     20:54 20:52   6:43 
   11   1/40    1338 Win Persina           50 Washington DC    21:18 21:15   6:51 
   12   5/46     940 Elizabeth Jackson     25 Annandale VA     23:09 22:04   7:06 
   13   2/19    1056 Anna Vaudin           23 Germantown MD    23:25 22:20   7:12 
   14   2/98    1132 Leanna McKenzie       37 Gaithersburg MD  23:33 22:26   7:13 
   15   3/98     260 Amy Wychulis          36 Damascus MD      23:43 22:35   7:17 
   16   1/93      16 Taylor Knibb          12 Washington DC    23:38 22:36   7:17 
   17   2/40     663 Myra Washington       53 Montgomery Vill  22:45 22:42   7:19 
   18   3/79     136 Andrea Kafka          30 Washington DC    23:50 22:48   7:21 
   19   3/19    1032 Sarah Keckler         22 Gardners PA      23:58 22:52   7:22 
   20   2/102     39 Michele Potter        44 Germantown MD    24:11 23:02   7:25 
   21   3/102   1083 Christine Valenti     44 Gaithersburg MD  23:09 23:06   7:27 
   22   1/19    1344 Gillian Kramer        15 Germantown MD    24:12 23:09   7:27 
   23   4/79     650 Kate Seeley           32 Gaithersburg MD  24:27 23:15   7:29 
   24   6/46    1346 Kathryn Vasquez       28 Seabrook MD      24:33 23:24   7:32 
   25   3/40     331 Paula Galliani        50 Gaithersburg MD  23:29 23:25   7:33 
   26   2/63     957 Veronica Kerr         45 Derwood MD       24:36 23:27   7:33 
   27   4/98    1282 Anna Nicholson        38 Gaithersburg MD  24:42 23:37   7:37 
   28   2/93    1152 Juliette Rosenberg    11 Bethesda MD      25:11 23:47   7:40 
   29   4/102    754 Cara Garretson        42 Gaithersburg MD  24:56 23:48   7:40 
   30   5/79    1165 Kristin Mills         34 Gaithersburg MD  25:45 24:19   7:50 
   31   5/102    524 Christine Koubek      42 Gaithersburg MD  24:26 24:19   7:50 
   32   5/98     854 Crystal Carr          35 Germantown MD    25:43 24:23   7:51 
   33   3/63     689 Jean Arthur           47 Silver Spring MD 24:44 24:40   7:57 
   34   6/102    340 Shari McCann          44 Gaithersburg MD  25:54 24:45   7:58 
   35   6/79     116 Jessica Duhon         33 Gaithersburg MD  27:55 24:51   8:00 
   36   6/98     784 Caren Bancroft        39 Gaithersburg MD  26:08 24:54   8:01 
   37   7/79    1243 Ida-Lina Diak         31 Gaithersburg MD  26:22 24:55   8:02 
   38   1/14     777 Alice Franks          62 Rockville MD     25:01 24:55   8:02 
   39   3/93     201 Elizabeth Holmstead   14 Gaithersburg MD  26:23 25:09   8:06 
   40   7/98     443 Heather France        39 Gaithersburg MD  25:14 25:11   8:07 
   41   8/98    1085 Amanda Strzelec       38 Gaithersburg MD  32:51 25:26   8:12 
   42   4/40     325 Sharon Solomon        53 Gaithersburg MD  26:35 25:33   8:14 
   43   7/46     977 Charlene Weaver       29 North Potomac MD 28:35 25:33   8:14 
   44   8/79    1333 Elizabeth Butler      31 Gaithersburg MD  28:50 25:36   8:15 
   45   7/102    569 Akemi Stoker          40 Potomac MD       26:57 25:43   8:17 
   46   4/63    1193 Linda Devlin          48 Gaithersburg MD  27:07 25:46   8:18 
   47   5/40     120 Iris Madison          53 Gaithersburg MD  26:58 25:47   8:18 
   48   9/98     182 Jami Shawley          39 Potomac MD       29:09 25:50   8:19 
   49  10/98     884 Erin Osborne          37 Alexandria VA    27:19 25:52   8:20 
   50   8/102    191 Kris Stuber           43 Rockville MD     28:56 25:54   8:21 
   51  11/98      26 Nicole Gorman         35 Darnestown MD    27:10 25:55   8:21 
   52   9/79     562 April Gratrix         32 Gaithersburg MD  27:48 26:25   8:31 
   53  12/98     827 Karen Dicamillo       36 Gaithersburg MD  27:53 26:27   8:31 
   54   5/63      69 Karen Sussman-Harris  49 Gaithersburg MD  29:32 26:29   8:32 
   55  10/79     795 Shana Helton          33 Gaithersburg MD  29:55 26:30   8:32 
   56  11/79     601 Marcie Sheintal       32 Gaithersburg MD  29:40 26:30   8:32 
   57   4/93    1058 Briana Dinardo        13 Germantown MD    29:47 26:31   8:33 
   58   5/93     439 Olivia Lopez          11 Gaithersburg MD  31:35 26:36   8:34 
   59   6/93     438 Katie Lopez           11 Gaithersburg MD  31:36 26:36   8:34 
   60  13/98     108 Lisa Mitchell         37 Olney MD         28:02 26:37   8:34 
   61   8/46     948 Melissa McGowan       27 Gaithersburg MD  28:03 26:37   8:34 
   62  14/98     125 Nicole Whitman        38 Germantown MD    29:46 26:41   8:36 
   63  12/79     194 Kristy Inman          33 Damascus MD      28:11 26:42   8:36 
   64   9/46     879 Amanda McCoy          26 Gaithersburg MD  30:00 26:43   8:36 
   65  15/98     457 Jessica Bruner        35 Gaithersburg MD  28:00 26:44   8:37 
   66  16/98     131 Reema Shanavas        35 Gaithersburg MD  29:54 26:51   8:39 
   67   1/29     671 Lennie Magida         59 Potomac MD       27:57 26:52   8:39 
   68   2/29     193 Paula Chiplis         57 Silver Spring MD 29:58 26:58   8:41 
   69  17/98     104 Julie Esson           36 Gaithersburg MD  30:05 27:02   8:42 
   70   9/102    329 Alexia McClure        42 Gaithersburg MD  30:05 27:02   8:42 
   71  13/79     804 Tamara Gordon         30 Bethesda MD      28:25 27:03   8:43 
   72  18/98     631 Tal Harrison          35 Rockville MD     30:21 27:04   8:43 
   73   2/19     859 Alexandra Cantrell    15 Gaithersburg MD  28:11 27:07   8:44 
   74  10/46     942 Kate Doniger          27 Silver Spring MD 28:29 27:11   8:45 
   75  19/98     629 Darlene Combs         35 Rockville MD     30:28 27:12   8:46 
   76  11/46     956 Amy Scherr            28 Olney MD         28:33 27:15   8:47 
   77  20/98     551 Amy Bennett           37 North Potomac MD 30:25 27:16   8:47 
   78  21/98     370 Shannon O'Boyle       38 Annandale VA     30:32 27:22   8:49 
   79  12/46    1022 Amanda Arnoult        27 Bethesda MD      28:55 27:25   8:50 
   80  22/98     866 Carrie Lee            38 Potomac MD       30:44 27:29   8:51 
   81  10/102    867 Ivette Dominguez      40 Potomac MD       30:44 27:30   8:51 
   82  11/102    701 Laura Gulley          40 Woodbine MD      32:58 27:30   8:51 
   83  12/102    734 Donna Quackenbush     41 Germantown MD    28:53 27:30   8:51 
   84  14/79      95 Jennifer O'Brien      34 Gaithersburg MD  30:48 27:31   8:52 
   85   7/93       7 Nandini Satsangi       9 Germantown MD    30:53 27:31   8:52 
   86   6/63     960 Sylvia England        45 Gaithersburg MD  30:58 27:34   8:53 
   87   8/93     263 Elena Dietz            9 Gaithersburg MD  28:58 27:35   8:53 
   88  13/102    585 Angela Godman         41 Gaithersburg MD  30:47 27:35   8:53 
   89   6/40     905 Patricia Culpepper    50 Ashton MD        28:57 27:37   8:54 
   90   7/40     660 Kristin Koblish       52 Baltimore MD     29:13 27:41   8:55 
   91  23/98    1110 Rukmini Classon       35 Columbia MD      32:50 27:42   8:55 
   92   8/40    1124 Nancy Lee             50 Gaithersburg MD  30:46 27:45   8:56 
   93  14/102    944 Karyn Ryan            40 Gaithersburg MD  30:49 27:46   8:57 
   94  15/102    348 Rebecca Green         40 Gaithersburg MD  31:03 27:55   8:59 
   95  24/98    1013 Joann Grbach          39 Gaithersburg MD  31:19 27:55   8:59 
   96   7/63     735 Jane Dinardo          49 Germantown MD    31:13 27:57   9:00 
   97  16/102   1233 Laura Glazier         43 Rockville MD     31:01 28:00   9:01 
   98   8/63     790 Betsy Martin          49 Boyds MD         31:04 28:01   9:01 
   99  13/46    1342 Kristina Kough        28 Germantown MD    31:06 28:03   9:02 
  100   3/29     978 Allison Wakenight     59 Rockville MD     33:20 28:04   9:02 
  101  17/102   1352 Jeanne Ellinport      40 Gaithersburg MD  31:25 28:06   9:03 
  102  25/98    1241 Grace Jones           36 Gaithersburg MD  31:27 28:07   9:03 
  103   9/63    1113 Sarah Tokar           45 Highland MD      31:11 28:08   9:04 
  104  26/98     392 Brooke Poole          37 Rockville MD     31:23 28:08   9:04 
  105  18/102    704 Helaine Bernstein     42 Clarksburg MD    31:18 28:08   9:04 
  106  14/46    1289 Gina Gliniecki        29 Germantown MD    29:24 28:09   9:04 
  107  27/98     503 Donna Scott           39 Olney MD         29:35 28:10   9:04 
  108  19/102    992 Melissa Polito        40 Silver Spring MD 31:15 28:13   9:05 
  109  15/79    1274 Susie Pomponi         32 Rockville MD     31:38 28:18   9:07 
  110   9/93     407 Maya Jacobson         11 Gaithersburg MD  33:20 28:20   9:07 
  111  16/79     528 Susie Levine          32 Gaithersburg MD  29:51 28:23   9:09 
  112  15/46     521 Annie Kim             27 Alexandria VA    29:47 28:25   9:09 
  113  10/63     135 Patricia Cash         45 Gaithersburg MD  31:39 28:26   9:09 
  114   4/19     815 Kelly Mahoney         24 Rockville MD     29:47 28:27   9:10 
  115  28/98     588 Brooke Thaler         36 Gaithersburg MD  31:39 28:27   9:10 
  116  11/63    1069 Cynthia Johnston      47 Takoma Park MD   29:50 28:28   9:10 
  117  12/63     441 Jane Hoddinott        49 Rockville MD     33:42 28:28   9:10 
  118  10/93      14 Yamuna Satsangi       11 Germantown MD    31:49 28:30   9:11 
  119  17/79     382 Robin Westerberg      34 Gaithersburg MD  31:57 28:31   9:11 
  120  18/79     733 Dana Ni               32 Boyds MD         31:38 28:31   9:11 
  121  29/98     875 Sarah Mactaggart      37 Germantown MD    31:56 28:38   9:13 
  122   4/29      79 Cindy Stone           55 Germantown MD    31:59 28:40   9:14 
  123  30/98     738 Jennifer Jensen       37 Rockville MD     33:48 28:42   9:14 
  124           1253 Jennifer Ackerman        Gaithersburg MD  34:16 28:46   9:16 
  125  20/102    360 Pauline Walsh         42 Gaithersburg MD  31:55 28:51   9:17 
  126  21/102    934 Lisa Swinford         41 Damascus MD      32:03 28:55   9:19 
  127  31/98     512 Susan Potts           39 North Potomac MD 32:08 28:57   9:20 
  128  19/79    1249 Laura Burns           34 Gaithersburg MD  30:23 28:58   9:20 
  129  22/102    187 Kerry Bowman          40 North Potomac MD 32:08 28:58   9:20 
  130  23/102    627 Abby Kelly            40 Rockville MD     32:15 28:59   9:20 
  131  20/79    1088 Lizabeth Massey       34 Germantown MD    34:32 28:59   9:20 
  132  11/93     829 Katie Coulson         12 Gaithersburg MD  32:08 29:00   9:20 
  133  32/98     971 Lynn Kim              37 Ridgewood NJ     30:27 29:04   9:22 
  134  24/102   1200 Abby Kirsch           43 Germantown MD    30:10 29:06   9:22 
  135  16/46    1029 Lauren Calhoun        28 Washington DC    30:41 29:13   9:25 
  136  21/79     272 Julie Weber           30 Gaithersburg MD  32:17 29:16   9:26 
  137  13/63     747 Susan Cunningham      49 Gaithersburg MD  32:28 29:17   9:26 
  138  33/98    1143 Rachel Herrera        39 Gaithersburg MD  32:25 29:18   9:26 
  139  17/46     465 Katie Latendresse     25 Germantown MD    34:31 29:21   9:27 
  140   9/40     572 Jennifer Xie          53 Rockville MD     29:27 29:23   9:28 
  141  34/98     708 Erin Stillwell        38 Gaithersburg MD  34:50 29:23   9:28 
  142  18/46     482 Danielle Hickey       28 Gaithersburg MD  32:45 29:27   9:29 
  143  25/102    156 Susan Pfeiffer        42 Gaithersburg MD  34:35 29:30   9:30 
  144  35/98     544 Stacey Goldsamt       37 Gaithersburg MD  32:49 29:31   9:30 
  145  12/93     494 Delaney Callahan       7 Gaithersburg MD  34:43 29:31   9:30 
  146  26/102    412 Tracy Husted          42 North Potomac MD 32:57 29:32   9:31 
  147   5/19    1090 Susan Drinkard        23 Gaithersburg MD  31:02 29:34   9:31 
  148  36/98    1117 Jill Straniero        35 Gaithersburg MD  30:55 29:36   9:32 
  149  27/102   1175 Felicia Kaminker      42 Gaithersburg MD  36:37 29:38   9:32 
  150  28/102   1114 Diane Litofsky        44 Rockville MD     32:59 29:40   9:33 
  151  22/79    1010 Amy Linder            31 Gaithersburg MD  33:08 29:42   9:34 
  152  29/102    826 Laura Steinberg       40 Gaithersburg MD  32:54 29:43   9:34 
  153  13/93     954 Megan McDanald        12 Gaithersburg MD  32:52 29:43   9:34 
  154  19/46     637 Rebecca Ferrer        28 Gaithersburg MD  33:08 29:44   9:35 
  155  20/46     380 Madeline King         25 Germantown MD    34:57 29:46   9:35 
  156  14/63     979 Deann O'Brien         46 Rockville MD     35:07 29:52   9:37 
  157  15/63    1363 Claudia Karkowski     47 Germantown MD    34:59 29:52   9:37 
  158  30/102   1015 Carolyn Fisher        40 Montgomery Vill  35:00 29:52   9:37 
  159  23/79    1096 Victoria Dergileva    30 Gaithersburg MD  33:00 29:55   9:38 
  160  31/102     75 Thi-Sau Migone        41 Gaithersburg MD  33:00 29:55   9:38 
  161   6/19     963 Elizabeth Hendel      21 Potomac MD       33:03 29:59   9:39 
  162  37/98    1054 Linda Stewart         39 Gaithersburg MD  35:04 30:00   9:40 
  163  38/98     989 Angela Bixler         39 Gaithersburg MD  33:06 30:00   9:40 
  164  14/93     484 Lindsey Brick          8 Gaithersburg MD  31:19 30:01   9:40 
  165  16/63     742 Wendy Klecker         45 Gaithersburg MD  33:08 30:05   9:41 
  166  32/102     33 Ann Satsangi          42 Germantown MD    33:31 30:10   9:43 
  167   3/19     761 Megan Quackenbush     17 Germantown MD    31:33 30:11   9:43 
  168  39/98     446 Britt Schwendinger    39 Gaithersburg MD  35:14 30:12   9:44 
  169  15/93      11 Isabel Present        10 Gaithersburg MD  33:33 30:13   9:44 
  170  16/93     242 Micaela Brick         10 Gaithersburg MD  33:33 30:13   9:44 
  171  33/102    836 Brenda Bertrand       41 Germantown MD    35:25 30:13   9:44 
  172  17/63     349 Lori Wakefield        45 Gaithersburg MD  33:43 30:14   9:44 
  173  17/93     354 Kayla Smullen         10 Gaithersburg MD  33:33 30:14   9:44 
  174  18/63     823 Helene Gundepudi      46 North Potomac MD 31:28 30:14   9:44 
  175  40/98     984 Anastasia Thomas      37 Frederick MD     35:31 30:16   9:45 
  176  21/46     550 Katie Basilio         29 Gaithersburg MD  31:35 30:16   9:45 
  177  18/93    1256 Madeline Zarchin      11 Gaithersburg MD  35:33 30:17   9:45 
  178  34/102   1111 Trish Hackman         40 Springfield VA   35:39 30:17   9:45 
  179  35/102    628 Jeanine Lamb          40 Rockville MD     33:35 30:18   9:46 
  180  36/102    318 Sooky McFadden        41 Gaithersburg MD  35:23 30:19   9:46 
  181  19/93     315 Emily McFadden         8 Gaithersburg MD  35:22 30:22   9:47 
  182  20/93     488 Kate Faraone           8 Gaithersburg MD  31:40 30:23   9:47 
  183  19/63     935 Stacey Williams       48 Silver Spring MD 33:41 30:24   9:47 
  184  22/46    1186 Leah Betman           26 Gaithersburg MD  33:43 30:29   9:49 
  185  24/79     365 Kelly Peters          31 Gaithersburg MD  35:33 30:29   9:49 
  186  25/79     640 Shonyel Lyons         31 Bethesda MD      33:37 30:30   9:49 
  187   7/19    1060 Katherine Wolf        20 Gaithersburg MD  33:40 30:30   9:49 
  188  20/63     608 Cecilia Matthews      46 Gaithersburg MD  35:34 30:30   9:49 
  189  21/93     587 Hannah Pearlstein     10 Gaithersburg MD  35:45 30:31   9:50 
  190  22/93      15 Brittany Mills        11 Gaithersburg MD  35:46 30:32   9:50 
  191  23/46     946 Amanda McGlaughlin    25 Laytonsville MD  35:47 30:37   9:52 
  192   5/29     586 Gail Heymsfield       57 Gaithersburg MD  35:48 30:39   9:52 
  193  10/40      99 Cathleen Jubert       53 Gaithersburg MD  34:00 30:41   9:53 
  194  26/79     545 Jaclyn Moore          33 Gaithersburg MD  35:44 30:44   9:54 
  195   6/29     290 Anne Schaffner        58 Vienna VA        36:09 30:47   9:55 
  196  27/79     138 Erica Kaplan          33 Gaithersburg MD  35:50 30:47   9:55 
  197  28/79     368 Rasmi Bacon           32 Germantown MD    32:10 30:49   9:55 
  198  29/79     776 Beth Slotman          32 Germantown MD    34:02 30:53   9:57 
  199  23/93    1362 Allison Karkowski     13 Germantown MD    36:01 30:53   9:57 
  200  37/102    210 Ilene Smith           42 Darnestown MD    38:01 30:56   9:58 
  201  30/79     397 Erinn Gorey           34 Germantown MD    36:05 30:59   9:59 
  202  31/79     750 Emily Evans           31 Baltimore MD     36:05 30:59   9:59 
  203  41/98     334 Jennifer Clark        37 N. Potomac MD    33:59 30:59   9:59 
  204   8/19     839 Lauren Tolstoi        20 Gaithersburg MD  34:20 31:02  10:00 
  205  42/98     279 Christine Sweeney     39 Gaithersburg MD  34:21 31:02  10:00 
  206  32/79     605 Jenny Main            30 Frederick MD     34:12 31:04  10:00 
  207  43/98    1123 Dreama Toler          39 Gaithersburg MD  36:09 31:07  10:01 
  208  24/93     262 Hannah Dietz          12 Gaithersburg MD  34:22 31:14  10:03 
  209  11/40     226 Jody Engel            50 Gaithersburg MD  34:26 31:14  10:04 
  210  38/102   1255 Julie Robinson        43 Gaithersburg MD  34:19 31:16  10:04 
  211  39/102    727 Kimberly Hough        40 Falling Waters W 36:39 31:19  10:05 
  212  33/79     632 Carrie Madren         30 Olney MD         34:29 31:22  10:06 
  213  21/63     787 Ronda Schrenk         45 Bethesda MD      36:34 31:23  10:06 
  214  34/79     229 Mariam Ghovanlou      34 Gaithersburg MD  36:54 31:23  10:06 
  215  22/63    1115 Lisa Rotello          48 Rockville MD     34:46 31:26  10:07 
  216  40/102   1035 Rebecca Cederholm     43 Darnestown MD    36:31 31:27  10:08 
  217   7/29     848 Amanda Morgan         56 Damascus MD      34:32 31:31  10:09 
  218   1/3      534 Tami Graf             74 Lusby MD         31:34 31:32  10:09 
  219  41/102    261 Carrie Dietz          42 Gaithersburg MD  34:42 31:32  10:09 
  220  23/63     467 Cyndi Mays            46 Boyds MD         37:02 31:33  10:10 
  221  24/63     285 Elizabeth Lindahl     49 Gaithersburg MD  36:58 31:35  10:10 
  222  25/63     265 Laura Heymann         46 Gaithersburg MD  34:55 31:35  10:10 
  223  35/79     615 Meghan Inwood         32 Bethesda MD      39:00 31:37  10:11 
  224  26/63     473 Debra Graugnard       47 Germantown MD    37:01 31:37  10:11 
  225   4/19     592 May Williamson        16 Falls Church VA  36:50 31:39  10:12 
  226  42/102    298 Rachelle Lowinger     43 North Potomac MD 36:49 31:40  10:12 
  227  25/93     579 Emily Benedict        12 Gaithersburg MD  35:00 31:40  10:12 
  228  44/98     274 Heather Silversmith   37 Rockville MD     36:47 31:41  10:12 
  229  43/102    968 Victoria Miller       43 Montogomery Vil  36:54 31:45  10:14 
  230  36/79      85 Annette Golub         31 North Potomac MD 36:50 31:47  10:14 
  231  37/79     625 Kim Currano           32 Columbia MD      33:19 31:50  10:15 
  232  44/102    440 Elizabeth Wetherill-L 44 Gaithersburg MD  36:51 31:50  10:15 
  233  45/102    988 Joanna Tudge          44 Chevy Chase MD   37:12 31:50  10:15 
  234  26/93    1074 Eve Poetzschke        12 North Potomac MD 37:12 31:50  10:15 
  235  27/93    1046 Julia Lane            13 Gaithersburg MS  37:12 31:51  10:15 
  236  28/93     420 Ellen Palmiere         9 Gaithersburg MD  34:59 31:51  10:15 
  237  29/93     584 Claire Beautz         13 Gaithersburg MD  37:12 31:51  10:15 
  238  30/93     987 Rosie Rogers          13 Chevy Chase MD   37:12 31:51  10:15 
  239  38/79    1245 Rebecca Kotok         32 Gaithersburg MD  36:55 31:52  10:16 
  240   8/29     805 Catherine Randazzo    59 Rockville MD     37:15 31:53  10:16 
  241  12/40     611 Elizabeth Zerby       53 Gaithersburg MD  37:14 31:55  10:17 
  242  13/40     759 Anne Golightly        52 Bethesda MD      35:19 31:55  10:17 
  243   9/29     479 Maureen McNamara      57 North Potomac MD 37:16 31:57  10:17 
  244  31/93     312 Emily Orr             11 North Potomac MD 37:11 31:57  10:17 
  245  32/93     220 Lindsey Goldstein      9 Gaithersburg MD  35:07 31:59  10:18 
  246  46/102    715 Denise Clark          40 Gaithersburg MD  37:11 32:00  10:18 
  247  45/98     598 Tanya Bernstein       37 Gaithersburg MD  37:05 32:01  10:19 
  248  46/98     596 Susan Brann           37 Gaithersburg MD  35:26 32:02  10:19 
  249  47/98     673 Cindy Zhou            36 Germantown MD    37:07 32:06  10:20 
  250   9/19     668 Sharon Cannistra      21 Gaithersburg MD  35:21 32:06  10:20 
  251   1/2       96 Jeannie Pizzonia      75 Montgomery Vill  35:10 32:09* 10:21 
  252  33/93    1128 Megan Miller          11 Silver Spring MD 37:24 32:09  10:21 
  253  39/79     389 Vanessa Andrew        30 Gaithersburg MD  35:37 32:11  10:22 
  254  34/93     860 Annelise Cantrell     12 Gaithersburg MD  37:33 32:13  10:22 
  255  48/98    1262 Nettie Richards       36 Potomac MD       37:28 32:14  10:23 
  256  47/102    973 Melissa Wilson        40 Gaithersburg MD  35:20 32:15  10:23 
  257  27/63     898 Carole Valis          45 Gaithersburg MD  39:30 32:15  10:23 
  258  40/79     240 Nonye Harvey          33 Clarksburg MD    35:33 32:15  10:23 
  259  41/79     924 Julia Bryan           33 Gaithersburg MD  37:26 32:16  10:23 
  260  14/40     807 Ann Crim              51 Gaithersburg MD  35:30 32:16  10:23 
  261  49/98     717 Sarah Lang            39 Gaithersburg MD  39:30 32:17  10:24 
  262  50/98     413 Patty Patricia        38 Gaithersburg MD  35:22 32:18  10:24 
  263  48/102    463 Diane Collazo         41 Montgomery Vill  37:27 32:18  10:24 
  264  28/63     247 Donna Trollinger      47 Germantown MD    39:29 32:25  10:26 
  265   2/3       65 Barbara Garner        71 Baltimore MD     39:34 32:26  10:27 
  266  51/98    1062 Valeria Da Silva      37 Gaithersburg MD  37:35 32:31  10:28 
  267  42/79    1215 Carleigh McClelland   30 Germantown MD    35:56 32:32  10:29 
  268  52/98     486 Cathy Faraone         38 Gaithersburg MD  33:54 32:37  10:30 
  269  29/63     722 Barbara Padgett       45 Laytonsville MD  37:54 32:38  10:30 
  270  53/98     291 Courtney Hebert       38 Damascus MD      38:20 32:49  10:34 
  271  49/102     36 Deb Ransing           42 Gaithersburg MD  36:00 32:51  10:35 
  272  35/93       9 Lauren Ransing         9 Gaithersburg MD  36:00 32:52  10:35 
  273  50/102    347 Debbie Stall          43 Germantown MD    36:09 32:53  10:35 
  274   5/19    1290 Charity Harlan        19 My Airy MD       38:31 32:53  10:35 
  275  24/46     857 Erin Bediako          25 Gaithersburg MD  38:29 32:55  10:36 
  276   6/19    1267 Hana Bressler         15 Gaithersburg MD  38:05 32:57  10:37 
  277  25/46     726 Amanda Studds         29 Germantown MD    40:07 33:03  10:39 
  278  51/102    659 Tameia Dale           40 Hopewell VA      40:12 33:04  10:39 
  279  43/79     146 Charis Lyon           34 Gaithersburg MD  38:16 33:04  10:39 
  280  52/102   1275 Lisa Bacigalupo       43 Germantown MD    36:23 33:04  10:39 
  281  30/63    1307 Lori Teachum          45 Germantown MD    36:21 33:04  10:39 
  282  44/79    1268 Christine Kopsidas    33 Potomac MD       36:23 33:07  10:40 
  283  45/79     386 Katherine Castillo    33 Rockville MD     40:11 33:09  10:40 
  284  15/40     912 Diane Rauber          50 Potomac MD       36:31 33:10  10:41 
  285  53/102    161 Laura Eyester         41 Gaithersburg MD  38:35 33:12  10:41 
  286  36/93     214 Abby Dirlam           13 Gaithersburg MD  38:13 33:13  10:42 
  287  37/93    1303 Annarose Kennedy      14 Gaithersburg MD  38:14 33:14  10:42 
  288  38/93     751 Emily Wess            13 Gaithersburg MD  38:14 33:14  10:42 
  289  10/19     834 Kelsey Williamson     21 Gaithersburg MD  40:22 33:16  10:43 
  290  26/46    1073 Annie Wong            27 Gaithersburg MD  36:29 33:16  10:43 
  291  39/93      17 Caroline Hull         12 Gaithersburg MD  38:16 33:16  10:43 
  292  31/63     215 Paulette Gaynor       47 Gaithersburg MD  40:35 33:20  10:44 
  293  46/79    1367 Nga Howard            32 Gaithersburg MD  36:31 33:25  10:46 
  294  16/40      46 Jody College          53 Woodbine MD      39:01 33:33  10:48 
  295  47/79     633 Karina Guisande       30 Rockville MD     36:52 33:34  10:49 
  296  11/19    1235 Sarah Duncan          23 Gaithersburg MD  36:59 33:35  10:49 
  297  40/93    1093 Rebecca Rushkoff      14 North Potomac MD 38:44 33:36  10:49 
  298  54/98     409 Elsa Jacobson         39 Gaithersburg MD  38:40 33:37  10:49 
  299  41/93     208 Hannah Spector        12 Gaithersburg MD  36:47 33:40  10:50 
  300  32/63      72 Toby Savell           46 Gaitherburg MD   37:01 33:42  10:51 
  301  48/79     186 Christine Farquharson 34 Vienna VA        38:46 33:42  10:51 
  302  54/102    918 Linda Labarge         43 Darnestown MD    39:04 33:43  10:51 
  303  55/98     530 Beth Bucy             39 Gaithersburg MD  40:53 33:46  10:52 
  304  56/98     313 Llakim Dubroff        38 Gaithersburg MD  37:05 33:48  10:53 
  305  55/102    951 Ally Kahler           41 Gaithersburg MD  39:15 33:48  10:53 
  306  10/29    1319 Grazyna Guttenberg    58 Gaithersburg MD  39:01 33:48  10:53 
  307  57/98     280 Mary Rettig           39 Damascus MD      39:12 33:49  10:53 
  308  58/98    1014 Yuxin Jiang           39 Gaithersburg MD  41:05 33:54  10:55 
  309  56/102    527 Michele Rapisarda     41 Gaithersburg MD  39:05 33:58  10:56 
  310  42/93     213 Patty Dirlam          11 Gaithersburg MD  39:13 33:58  10:56 
  311   7/19     374 Danielle Dasilva      19 Gaithersburg MD  39:13 33:59  10:57 
  312  57/102    975 Mimi Nguyen           42 Rockville MD     39:30 34:01  10:57 
  313  58/102    433 Heather Parsels       40 Gaithersburg MD  39:05 34:02  10:58 
  314  27/46     245 Jennifer Park         26 Rockville MD     41:11 34:02  10:58 
  315  28/46    1220 Andrea Lightman       29 Gaithersburg MD  39:40 34:04  10:58 
  316  49/79      24 Michelle Ghim         32 Potomac MD       41:12 34:04  10:58 
  317  12/19     376 Rachel Derisi         24 North Potomac MD 41:14 34:06  10:59 
  318  33/63     783 Susan Koester         45 Rockville MD     39:26 34:07  10:59 
  319  34/63     970 Laura Pickoff         48 Gaithersburg MD  39:25 34:12  11:01 
  320  17/40    1091 Karen Whitesell       50 North Potomac MD 39:20 34:13  11:01 
  321   8/19     654 Hannah Schrantz       15 Germantown MD    39:29 34:13  11:01 
  322  59/102    966 Pamela Myrick         44 Kensington MD    39:15 34:14  11:02 
  323  35/63    1358 Carmen Fellows        49 Gaithersburg MD  39:20 34:14  11:02 
  324  36/63    1221 Sharon Cantrell       48 Gaithersburg MD  39:36 34:15  11:02 
  325  59/98    1099 Lauren English        39 Gaithersburg MD  39:55 34:18  11:03 
  326  60/98     399 Brenda Fogel          38 Germantown MD    39:56 34:21  11:04 
  327  37/63    1204 Valerie Duncan        48 North Potomac MD 37:49 34:26  11:05 
  328  18/40     101 Nancy Flowers         53 Gaithersburg MD  39:37 34:28  11:06 
  329  61/98    1025 Saira Burki           38 Gaithersburg MD  37:56 34:30  11:07 
  330  13/19    1018 Stephanie Armstrong   22 Rockville MD     39:49 34:33  11:07 
  331  43/93     974 Jenna Wilson          12 Gaithersburg MD  37:47 34:39  11:09 
  332  38/63    1330 Suzanne Blair         45 Gaithersburg MD  39:56 34:43  11:11 
  333  50/79    1051 Andrea Polonetsky     30 Arlington MA     38:05 34:45  11:11 
  334  44/93    1340 Samantha Whipp        11 Gaithersburg MD  40:07 34:52  11:14 
  335  45/93    1202 Sophia Smondrowski     9 Gaithersburg MD  38:15 34:54  11:14 
  336  39/63     677 Michelle Freund       45 Rockville MD     40:13 34:56  11:15 
  337  46/93     609 Matthews Paige        11 Gaithersburg MD  39:56 34:56  11:15 
  338  40/63     504 Andrea O'Brien        49 Gaithersburg MD  38:17 34:58  11:16 
  339  51/79    1309 Arielle Band          34 Gaithersburg MD  40:21 35:01  11:16 
  340  29/46     768 Sinead Gangler        27 Potomac MD       38:18 35:01  11:16 
  341  19/40    1129 Andrea Van Hook       54 North Potomac MD 40:06 35:02  11:17 
  342  60/102    431 Tricia McVeigh        44 Gaithersburg MD  40:13 35:04  11:18 
  343  47/93     459 Emily Bruner           9 Gaithersburg MD  38:38 35:10  11:19 
  344  61/102    828 Jennifer Coulson      41 Gaithersburg MD  38:21 35:12  11:20 
  345  14/19      91 Angela Gross          24 Gaithersburg MD  36:40 35:12  11:20 
  346  41/63     897 Deborah Behrend       47 Poolesville MD   40:36 35:12  11:20 
  347  62/98     811 Marisa Stemple        35 Clarksburg MD    42:38 35:14  11:21 
  348   9/19     882 Samantha Pardes       15 Gaithersburg MD  40:22 35:14  11:21 
  349  10/19    1055 Melissa Naugle        16 Gaithersburg MD  40:22 35:14  11:21 
  350  62/102    652 Kathleen Schrantz     43 Germantown MD    40:36 35:20  11:23 
  351  63/98     333 Christine Adams       36 Gaithersburg MD  40:42 35:20  11:23 
  352  64/98     822 Meredith Williams     39 Gaithersburg MD  40:46 35:25  11:24 
  353  48/93       8 Madison Mills          9 Gaithersburg MD  40:44 35:26  11:24 
  354  49/93    1024 Alice Cook            11 Gaithersburg MD  43:05 35:29  11:26 
  355  50/93     675 Nicole Parent          8 North Potomac MD 40:55 35:36  11:28 
  356  51/93     710 Lindsey Somwaru        8 North Potomac MD 40:55 35:37  11:28 
  357  52/93      71 Megan Smith           12 N Potomac MD     41:13 35:41  11:29 
  358  65/98     693 Elizabeth George      38 North Potomac MD 41:07 35:42  11:30 
  359   1/7      300 Barbara Samels        65 Rockville MD     39:01 35:45  11:31 
  360  20/40     908 Laura Herron          52 Gaithersburg MD  43:11 35:45  11:31 
  361  66/98     537 Alison Dollar-Sibal   38 Germantown MD    39:02 35:46  11:31 
  362  63/102    806 Camille Law           40 Gaithersburg MD  42:56 35:52  11:33 
  363  67/98     477 Adrienne Young        35 Boyds MD         41:15 35:52  11:33 
  364  53/93     700 Elisa Botten          13 Gaithersburg MD  41:03 35:58  11:35 
  365  64/102    314 Nancy Lao             44 Gaithersburg MD  39:20 36:00  11:35 
  366  30/46    1209 Melania Castegnaro    26 Rockville MD     39:19 36:01  11:36 
  367   2/2      546 Yvonne Aasen          79 Westminster MD   41:30 36:02  11:36 
  368  31/46     749 Melissa Pulley        25 Gaithersburg MD  43:10 36:03  11:37 
  369  11/29     817 Mary Lou O'Brian      57 Gaithersburg MD  41:17 36:04  11:37 
  370  65/102    424 Renee Sirulnik        40 Germantown MD    41:30 36:05  11:37 
  371  54/93    1146 Athena Sardelis       11 Gaithersburg MD  39:20 36:06  11:37 
  372  21/40    1306 Marylen Flood         51 Gaithersburg MD  41:49 36:12  11:39 
  373  66/102    538 Sharon Samuels        41 North Potomac MD 37:24 36:12  11:39 
  374  55/93     539 Megan Samuels         12 North Potomac MD 37:25 36:13  11:40 
  375  67/102   1328 Jackie Nareski        43 Clarksburg MD    39:31 36:13  11:40 
  376  52/79     373 Jennifer Glazer       32 Bladensburg MD   41:39 36:14  11:40 
  377  68/98     852 Carey Long            35 Clarksville MD   41:25 36:16  11:41 
  378  53/79     613 Melissa Meck          32 Gaithersburg MD  41:33 36:18  11:41 
  379  22/40     355 Claudette Bernstein   51 Gaithersburg MD  39:28 36:22  11:42 
  380  68/102   1157 Trenna Allen          40 Gaithersburg MD  41:51 36:25  11:44 
  381  69/102   1150 Christina Sardelis    43 Gaithersburg MD  39:50 36:34  11:46 
  382  54/79     216 Christina Bradley     33 Bethesda MD      42:17 36:40  11:48 
  383  32/46     774 Cara Rogers Gonzalez  26 Gaithersburg MD  42:17 36:40  11:48 
  384  70/102    163 Andra Abramson        41 Gaithersburg MD  43:48 36:40  11:48 
  385  55/79    1339 Stacy Whipp           34 Gaithersburg MD  42:02 36:45  11:50 
  386  42/63     802 Lori Rectanus         47 Potomac MD       42:04 36:46  11:50 
  387  56/93    1047 Sophie Lane           11 Gaithersburg MD  42:02 36:47  11:51 
  388  57/93    1108 Sararose Kresloff     14 Rockville MD     42:06 36:50  11:52 
  389  11/19     621 Edina Pasic           16 Rockville MD     38:05 36:52  11:52 
  390  69/98    1316 Julie Wright          35 Gaithersburg MD  44:05 36:55  11:53 
  391  71/102    714 Jennifer Bennett      40 N. Potomac MD    42:19 36:59  11:55 
  392  72/102    455 Leanne Rickert        41 Ijamsville MD    44:05 36:59  11:55 
  393  73/102    674 Belinda Chu           43 North Potomac MD 42:18 37:00  11:55 
  394  70/98     881 Michelle Kennedy      39 Boyds MD         42:20 37:00  11:55 
  395  71/98     529 Traci Levine          37 Boyds MD         42:21 37:00  11:55 
  396  74/102   1067 Karen Lacourciere     41 Boyds MD         40:08 37:01  11:55 
  397  72/98     595 Seong Ko              36 Boyds MD         42:31 37:03  11:56 
  398  33/46      86 Erin Walther          28 Gaithersburg MD  42:15 37:03  11:56 
  399   2/7       62 Jeanette Novak        66 Damascus MD      42:07 37:07  11:57 
  400  43/63    1250 Ruby Wilson           49 Rockville MD     38:12 37:07  11:57 
  401  56/79     427 Michelle Egbuniwe     30 Washington DC    38:27 37:08  11:57 
  402  34/46     724 Anne Amaya            27 Germantown MD    44:12 37:11  11:59 
  403  58/93     653 Mackenzie Schrantz    10 Germantown MD    40:36 37:15  12:00 
  404  59/93     739 Emma Jensen           11 Rockville MD     42:23 37:18  12:00 
  405  75/102    941 Corynne Levy          44 Gaithersburg MD  42:40 37:27  12:04 
  406  12/19    1226 Maddy Horan           19 Gaithersburg MD  42:50 37:28  12:04 
  407  13/19    1227 Camille Horan         16 Gaithersburg MD  42:50 37:28  12:04 
  408  76/102    153 Laura Jacobs Anderson 40 Washington Grov  44:45 37:28  12:04 
  409  35/46     255 Rupinder Kaur         29 Gaithersburg MD  44:47 37:28  12:04 
  410  60/93     157 Bethany Pfeiffer      12 Gaithersburg MD  42:38 37:33  12:05 
  411  73/98     453 Wendy Kegley          39 Montgomery Vill  43:09 37:36  12:06 
  412  61/93     481 Mackenzie Harris      11 Gaithersburg MD  42:36 37:36  12:06 
  413  77/102    450 Wendy Tyson           41 Gaithersburg MD  43:09 37:36  12:07 
  414  74/98     563 Emily O'Halloran      36 Gaithersburg MD  42:40 37:37  12:07 
  415  62/93     564 Claire O'Halloran      8 Gaithersburg MD  42:40 37:40  12:08 
  416  14/19     813 Hannah Canetti        16 Gaithersburg MD  42:51 37:43  12:09 
  417  12/29     696 Arlyn Doherty         58 Gaithersburg MD  45:04 37:44  12:09 
  418  75/98     500 Tanya Johnson         36 Gaithersburg MD  44:49 37:45  12:09 
  419  63/93     350 Lauren Wakefield      14 Gaithersburg MD  41:17 37:48  12:10 
  420  13/29     175 Renee Woody           56 Silver Spring MD 45:15 38:05  12:16 
  421  15/19     224 Nika Nauman           20 Clarksburg MD    41:21 38:09  12:17 
  422  78/102    698 Hsiu-I Williamson     44 Falls Church VA  43:20 38:09  12:17 
  423  64/93      80 Sarah Carman           8 Gaithersburg MD  45:10 38:09  12:17 
  424  23/40     281 Annette Smith         54 Germantown MD    45:20 38:19  12:20 
  425  36/46     552 Kathleen Lopez        28 Frederick MD     45:29 38:26  12:23 
  426  65/93     168 Karolina Capala       10 Gaithersburg MD  43:34 38:29  12:24 
  427  37/46     919 Kathy Ha              27 Silver Spring MD 41:41 38:30  12:24 
  428  57/79     460 Deena Thomas          31 Gaithersburg MD  45:38 38:32  12:25 
  429  44/63     367 Judy McMeekin         49 North Potomac MD 45:44 38:33  12:25 
  430  76/98     658 Vandna Kishore        38 Rockville MD     39:51 38:34  12:25 
  431  14/29     729 Kym Tetlow            57 Rockville MD     44:08 38:34  12:25 
  432  45/63     566 Bobbie Brown          45 Catonsville MD   45:37 38:35  12:25 
  433  66/93     990 Ashley McDanld        12 Gaithersburg MD  41:45 38:36  12:26 
  434  67/93     830 Annie Coulson          9 Gaithersburg MD  41:45 38:37  12:26 
  435  46/63    1321 Mary Zoccola          45 Gaithersburg MD  44:12 38:46  12:29 
  436  47/63     167 Katarina Capala       46 Gaithersburg MD  43:51 38:46  12:29 
  437  68/93    1287 Libby Snowden         11 Gaithersburg MD  40:06 38:47  12:29 
  438   3/7     1118 Marsh McJunkin        68 Bethesda MD      44:25 38:50  12:30 
  439  79/102     81 Melissa Carman        43 Gaithersburg MD  45:53 38:52  12:31 
  440  15/19    1286 Samantha Snowden      15 Gaithersburg MD  40:15 38:56  12:32 
  441  15/29    1187 Donna Przepiorka      56 Gaithersburg MD  46:02 38:58  12:33 
  442  16/19     904 Cristina Derisi       22 Chicago IL       46:12 39:04  12:35 
  443  58/79     416 Rebecca Myers         34 Montgomery Vill  46:22 39:09  12:36 
  444  69/93    1081 Lina Mojsiak           9 Potomac MD       44:15 39:13  12:38 
  445  77/98     535 Cathlyn Lynch         39 Potoamc MD       46:24 39:14  12:38 
  446  80/102    238 Nancy O'Neill         43 Boyds MD         42:40 39:18  12:39 
  447  17/19     509 Christina Lynch       24 Frederick MD     44:51 39:18  12:39 
  448  81/102    620 Maida Babcock         42 Rockville MD     44:55 39:20  12:40 
  449  78/98     411 Cheryl Heller         39 Gaithersburg MD  44:45 39:20  12:40 
  450  79/98     114 Nikki McCann          37 Germantown MD    46:31 39:21  12:40 
  451  59/79     849 Lupe Zuniga           30 Silver Spring MD 44:57 39:22  12:40 
  452  70/93    1300 Cali Copeland         10 Gaithersburg MD  44:33 39:22  12:41 
  453  71/93     716 Phoebe Clark          10 Gaithersburg MD  44:32 39:22  12:41 
  454   2/14     945 Nora McGlaughlin      60 Laytonsville MD  44:33 39:22  12:41 
  455  60/79     642 Cherie Peralta        33 Gaithersburg MD  46:45 39:29  12:43 
  456  80/98     356 Mindy Sheinberg       35 Germantown MD    46:44 39:31  12:43 
  457  61/79     364 Eliane Brannum        30 Germantown MD    46:46 39:31  12:44 
  458  81/98     664 Indra Appukuttan      35 Gaithersburg MD  45:07 39:41  12:47 
  459  72/93     497 Jodi Delprete          9 Gaithersburg MD  44:44 39:43  12:47 
  460  38/46     474 Andrea Brice          25 Germantown MD    44:55 39:44  12:48 
  461  39/46    1109 Rebecca Heise         28 Germantown MD    46:47 39:48  12:49 
  462  40/46     886 Gabryela Passeto      28 Gaithersburg MD  45:07 39:53  12:51 
  463  62/79     939 Debra McDonald        33 Gaithersburg MD  46:59 39:53  12:51 
  464  82/102   1003 Stacey Peikin         40 Gaithersburg MD  45:09 39:54  12:51 
  465  73/93    1004 Sophie Peikin          9 Gaithersburg MD  45:06 39:55  12:51 
  466  63/79     244 Sara Van Aernum       31 Gaithersburg MD  47:13 40:04  12:54 
  467  24/40    1355 Debra Hein            54 Germantown MD    45:32 40:09  12:56 
  468  83/102    547 Valerie Blurton       41 Boyds MD         47:17 40:09  12:56 
  469  16/29     144 Arleen Denis          59 Gaithersburg MD  45:33 40:10  12:56 
  470  74/93     421 Katherine Palmiere    12 Gaithersburg MD  43:24 40:14  12:57 
  471  75/93      18 Katherine Ryder       12 Gaithersburg MD  43:23 40:15  12:58 
  472  82/98     436 Anne Dailey           36 Arlington VA     47:31 40:26  13:01 
  473  64/79     878 Monika Twardzik-Rober 34 Clarksburg MD    47:58 40:27  13:02 
  474  65/79     435 Jenna Boig            34 Gaithersburg MD  47:34 40:29  13:02 
  475  17/29      54 Sharron Barnum        58 Gaithersburg MD  43:39 40:29  13:02 
  476  84/102    943 Melissa O'Brien       43 Gaithersburg MD  46:01 40:35  13:04 
  477  83/98     793 Shannon Flannery      38 Germantown MD    46:01 40:35  13:04 
  478  18/19     353 Kaitlin Smullen       21 Gaithersburg MD  43:57 40:35  13:04 
  479  66/79     916 Lea Bizri             34 Gaithersburg MD  48:00 40:37  13:05 
  480  18/29     995 Debbie Roberts        58 Gaithersburg MD  47:59 40:41  13:06 
  481  41/46     258 Anna Pedroso          27 Montgomery Vill  48:04 40:49  13:09 
  482  42/46     624 Crystal Allard        28 Boyds MD         48:04 40:49  13:09 
  483  48/63     248 Linda Rubenstein      49 Gaithersburg MD  48:05 40:49  13:09 
  484  49/63    1325 Wendy Jackson         45 Gaithersburg MD  46:04 40:50  13:09 
  485  84/98     692 Shaina Stark          39 Germantown MD    46:22 40:51  13:09 
  486  25/40    1080 Lydia Martynec        53 Potomac MD       45:57 40:55  13:10 
  487  50/63     383 Jutta Bauseler        45 Rockville MD     48:15 40:58  13:11 
  488  67/79     851 Katey Long            30 Clarksburg MD    46:08 41:00  13:12 
  489  76/93     892 Gabrielle Greaney      9 New Windsor MD   46:08 41:00  13:12 
  490           1191 Donna Sensoy             Gaithersburg MD  46:44 41:04  13:14 
  491  68/79     885 Kristine Chin         31 Clarksburg MD    46:18 41:09  13:15 
  492  69/79     103 Paula Ross            33 Gaithersburg MD  48:17 41:09  13:15 
  493  85/102     38 Luis Monterroso       44 Germantown MD    46:50 41:10  13:15 
  494   3/3      189 Evelyn Pizzonia       74 Montgomery Vill  44:20 41:18  13:18 
  495  86/102    644 Iliana Valencia       44 Gaithersburg MD  48:34 41:18  13:18 
  496  87/102    257 Mary Woolworth        41 Gaithersburg MD  48:32 41:19  13:18 
  497  70/79     396 Emily Wardrick        34 Gaithersburg MD  48:32 41:19  13:18 
  498  85/98    1012 Michelle Kraus        39 Gaithersburg MD  46:37 41:23  13:19 
  499  86/98     907 Miryam Gerdine        39 Largo MD         48:26 41:23  13:20 
  500  77/93     773 Chelsea Burcksen       9 Gaithersburg MD  46:38 41:38  13:24 
  501  78/93     296 Julie Brandsdorfer    10 Gaithersburg MD  46:38 41:38  13:24 
  502  79/93     887 Sydney Ingrassia      11 Gaithersburg MD  46:38 41:38  13:24 
  503  80/93    1216 Brynne Lee            11 Gaithersburg MD  46:38 41:38  13:24 
  504  16/19     762 Molly Wolfe           17 Jefferson MD     47:22 41:43  13:26 
  505  88/102    418 Jennifer Palmiere     43 Gaithersburg MD  45:01 41:52  13:29 
  506  89/102    499 Anne Freeman          40 Rockville MD     48:54 41:54  13:29 
  507  51/63     338 Tammy Mobarry         49 Gaithersburg MD  45:46 42:21  13:38 
  508  81/93     142 Chloe Komesarook       8 Gaithersburg MD  49:54 42:30  13:41 
  509  87/98    1292 Gloria Diallo         37 Potomac MD       49:40 42:36  13:43 
  510   3/14     986 Trudy Ashbrook        63 New Bern NC      47:53 42:38  13:44 
  511  90/102    493 T. Monique Williamson 43 Silver Spring MD 49:53 42:46  13:46 
  512   4/14    1310 Wendy Band            60 Gaithersburg MD  48:09 42:48  13:47 
  513  52/63     288 Sue Mitchell          46 Germantown MD    50:07 42:53  13:48 
  514  53/63     321 Susan Loizos          45 Clarksburg MD    50:07 42:54  13:49 
  515  91/102     83 Valerie Coleman       41 Germantown MD    50:07 42:54  13:49 
  516  54/63    1169 Debra Levy            46 Gaithersburg MD  48:36 42:59  13:51 
  517  88/98     206 Laura Friedman        37 Gaithersburg MD  50:10 43:03  13:52 
  518  92/102   1160 Irina Stavitsky       44 Gaithersburg MD  48:42 43:09  13:53 
  519  82/93    1141 Joslynn Haley         10 Gaithersburg MD  46:25 43:11  13:54 
  520  93/102    713 Jessica Somwaru       40 N. Potomac MD    48:31 43:13  13:55 
  521  83/93     711 Lacey Somwaru          6 North Potomac MD 48:31 43:13  13:55 
  522  26/40     606 Diane Matthews        53 Gaithersburg MD  50:27 43:21  13:58 
  523   5/14      56 Yon-Sik Meurer        61 Hanover MD       49:03 43:27  14:00 
  524  89/98     630 Elizabeth Mann        37 Germantown MD    50:37 43:28  14:00 
  525  27/40     648 Gwendolyn Dorsey      54 Germantown MD    50:33 43:28  14:00 
  526  94/102   1142 Rhonda Haley          44 Gaithersburg MD  46:53 43:38  14:03 
  527  84/93    1293 Hannah Godsey         10 Gaithersburg MD  46:46 43:42  14:04 
  528  90/98    1288 Jennifer Allen        36 Gaithersburg MD  51:18 43:53  14:08 
  529  95/102   1171 Corinne O'Leary       42 Potomac MD       51:29 44:21  14:17 
  530   4/7      145 Cheryl Musser         65 Boyds MD         49:44 44:21  14:17 
  531  85/93     400 Jaymie Krems          13 Gaithersburg MD  45:33 44:27  14:19 
  532  86/93    1041 Katie Lish            13 Gaithersburg MD  45:34 44:28  14:19 
  533  28/40     855 Pim Thukral           51 Rockville MD     51:36 44:32  14:20 
  534  19/29     395 Abby Rogers           57 Rockville MD     50:20 44:41  14:23 
  535  91/98      29 Michele Dikeman       37 Germantown MD    52:13 44:53  14:27 
  536  55/63     896 Mary Moore            45 Gaithersburg MD  50:02 44:55  14:28 
  537  20/29     895 Mary Fehlig           56 Gaithersburg MD  50:02 44:55  14:28 
  538  87/93    1208 Ashley Webb           10 Gaithersburg MD  48:30 45:05  14:31 
  539  43/46    1207 Alicia Webb           28 North Potomac MD 48:30 45:06  14:31 
  540  21/29    1101 Helen English         58 Silver Spring MD 52:30 45:08  14:32 
  541  96/102    561 Emily Asofsky         42 Gaithersburg MD  52:16 45:10  14:33 
  542  29/40    1304 Mary Derisi           53 Gaithersburg MD  52:31 45:16  14:34 
  543  71/79    1332 Grace Lovelace        31 Germantown MD    52:29 45:16  14:34 
  544  22/29    1039 Terry Tropin          58 Takoma Park MD   52:28 45:23  14:37 
  545  97/102   1148 Eleni Antoniou        40 Gaithersburg MD  48:45 45:28  14:38 
  546  30/40     198 Soudi Moraveji        53 Gaithersburg MD  52:54 45:48  14:45 
  547   6/14     582 Emmy Hsia             63 Potomac MD       51:17 45:48  14:45 
  548  56/63     410 Suzy Zgorski          48 Gaithersburg MD  53:00 45:53  14:46 
  549  57/63     282 Noreen Kilby          49 Boyds MD         53:10 45:56  14:47 
  550  88/93     548 Tara Blurton          11 Boyds MD         53:11 46:02  14:49 
  551  92/98    1125 Victoria Edrington    39 Silver Spring MD 53:37 46:13  14:53 
  552  72/79     252 Rudi Johnson          32 Washington DC    53:41 46:19  14:55 
  553  98/102   1017 Janet Swisher         43 Darnestown MD    53:52 46:21  14:55 
  554  99/102    246 Rebecca Stonestreet   42 Germantown MD    53:47 46:24  14:56 
  555  93/98     863 Debra Thompson        35 Clarksburg MD    54:15 46:44  15:03 
  556  23/29    1027 Carolyn Sulima        55 Gaithersburg MD  53:53 46:48  15:04 
  557  19/19    1028 Maria Sulima          23 Gaithersburg MD  53:53 46:49  15:04 
  558   5/7      320 Kay Main              67 Derwood MD       54:06 46:59  15:08 
  559   7/14     415 Sandra Wehunt         64 Rockville MD     54:06 47:00  15:08 
  560 100/102    891 Lexie Greaney         42 New Windsor MD   52:09 47:01  15:08 
  561  89/93     825 Maya Gundepudi         9 North Potomac MD 54:06 47:06  15:10 
  562   8/14     617 Cari Dominguez        61 Gaithersburg MD  54:28 47:07  15:10 
  563   9/14     982 Jennifer Porter       61 Alexandria VA    54:28 47:07  15:10 
  564  10/14     993 Carolyn Cornelius     60 Bethel Park PA   54:30 47:11  15:12 
  565  90/93     541 Jennifer Samuels       9 North Potomac MD 54:15 47:15  15:13 
  566  94/98     952 Allegra Lindner       37 Gaithersburg MD  52:43 47:16  15:13 
  567  11/14      59 Meredith Jones        64 Gaithersburg MD  54:32 47:24  15:16 
  568  44/46     746 Jenna Ross            26 Gaithersburg MD  54:50 47:32  15:18 
  569  24/29     745 Elyse Ross            59 Gaithersburg MD  54:50 47:33  15:18 
  570  31/40     695 Janet Ardam           53 Montgomery Vill  55:32 48:04  15:29 
  571  73/79    1254 Tisha Green           32 Gaithersburg MD  53:38 48:11  15:31 
  572  32/40    1042 Jody Lish             50 Gaithersburg MD  53:38 48:18  15:33 
  573  33/40     401 Sandy Krems           54 Gaithersburg MD  53:38 48:19  15:33 
  574  25/29     154 Betty McMenemy        59 Frederick MD     54:03 48:40  15:40 
  575  74/79     176 Jennifer McGaa        33 Rockville MD     54:03 48:40  15:40 
  576   1/1      662 Martha Trimmer        81 Mount Airy MD    54:22 48:50  15:43 
  577  34/40     180 Diane Strote          50 Gaithersburg MD  56:32 49:05  15:48 
  578  58/63    1217 Sandra Veit           47 Germantown MD    56:33 49:07  15:49 
  579  26/29    1131 Polly Rich            59 Washington DC    56:40 49:18  15:52 
  580  27/29    1077 Toni Robison          56 North Potomac MD 56:48 49:20  15:53 
  581  59/63     930 Lisa Greene           49 North Potomac MD 56:31 49:31  15:56 
  582  28/29    1135 Anne Manners          56 North Potomac MD 56:48 49:36  15:58 
  583  17/19    1214 Hannah Minkoff        16 Gaithersburg MD  56:48 49:37  15:58 
  584  35/40     352 Elaine Smullen        50 Gaithersburg MD  53:22 50:00  16:06 
  585  60/63     938 Tracey Staley         48 Gaithersburg MD  55:43 50:11  16:09 
  586  95/98     243 Traci Dimartini       37 Gaithersburg MD  58:15 50:48  16:22 
  587  96/98      28 Claudia Monterroso    36 Germantown MD    56:33 50:53  16:23 
  588 101/102    324 Renee Flowers         40 Gaithersburg MD  58:32 51:04  16:27 
  589  36/40     371 Orly Katz             52 N. Potomac MD    58:35 51:21  16:32 
  590  37/40    1347 Monica Richardson     50 West Bethesda    57:04 51:49  16:41 
  591  91/93     788 Madison Schrenk       11 Bethesda MD      57:21 52:10  16:48 
  592  97/98    1373 Marcy Waxman          37 Potomac MD       59:50 52:32  16:55 
  593  92/93    1265 Mary Quackenbush       9 Gaithersburg MD  53:00 53:00  17:04 
  594  38/40    1264 Priscilla Quackenbush 50 Gaithersburg MD  53:00 53:00  17:04 
  595   6/7      845 Charlotte King        66 Germantown MD    60:44 53:24  17:12 
  596  45/46     910 Laura Geraghty        28 Gaithersburg MD  61:38 54:04  17:24 
  597  75/79     491 Genny Quarfoot        32 Gaithersburg MD  61:38 54:04  17:24 
  598  39/40     636 Arlyn Borst           53 Brookeville MD   61:14 54:05  17:25 
  599  12/14    1379 Louisa Hoar           60 Silver Spring MD 60:14 54:35  17:34 
  600  13/14     508 Barbara Foster        62 Germantown MD    60:15 54:47  17:38 
  601  14/14     678 Marcia Sherman-Ehrman 64 Gaithersburg MD  62:20 55:10  17:46 
  602   7/7      554 Sherry Osborne        65 Gaithersburg MD  62:21 55:10  17:46 
  603  76/79      25 Erin Osborne          33 Rockville MD     62:22 55:12  17:46 
  604  40/40     921 Dorothy Bushnell      50 Germantown MD    62:50 55:32  17:53 
  605  77/79     604 Lindsay Brancato      32 N Potomac MD     63:12 55:41  17:56 
  606  29/29     871 Rickie Seltzer        59 Gaithersburg MD  55:52 55:52  17:59 
  607  78/79     164 Alyce Metzroth        33 Gaithersburg MD  64:06 56:47  18:17 
  608  18/19      22 Aylia Lawyer          17 Gaithersburg MD  64:33 57:29  18:31 
  609  61/63      41 Renee Cooper          47 Gaithersburg MD  64:33 57:30  18:31 
  610  93/93     452 Olivia Pritchard      12 Gaithersburg MD  64:42 57:33  18:32 
  611  98/98     932 Anne Witten           35 Gaithersburg MD  65:35 58:21  18:47 
  612  62/63    1198 Sheri Shimada         45 Yorktown VA      66:08 58:52  18:57 
  613  46/46    1356 Ann Nichols           28 Mt Pleasant SC   67:42 62:08  20:00 
  614  63/63    1179 Carol Grose           46 Chevy Chase MD   67:43 62:10  20:01 
  615 102/102   1232 Kathy Wright          41 Bethesda MD      69:29 63:54  20:34 
  616  19/19    1361 Xiomara Mistrelovic   16 Gaithersburg MD  71:42 64:17  20:42 
  617  79/79    1103 Jennifer Waterman     34 Gaithersburg MD  73:54 66:23  21:22 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                         Kentlands - Lakelands 5K
                    September 4, 2010  Gaithersburg, MD
                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1     1 Gurmessa Megerssa     30 Washington DC      14:43  
    2   999 Joey Wiegner          28 North Bethesda MD  14:44  
    3  1063 Tim Schaefer          32 Gaithersburg MD    15:24  
FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1147 Elena Orlova          40 Gaithersburg MD    16:54* 
    2   894 Emily Harrison        24 Flagstaff AZ       17:32  
    3   725 Christine Ramsey      27 Waldorf MD         18:02  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1   232 Thomas Calbos         13 Gaithersburg MD    19:25  
    2   342 Ryan McCann           14 Gaithersburg MD    20:09  
    3   362 Liam Walsh            12 Gaithersburg MD    22:44  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1    16 Taylor Knibb          12 Washington DC      22:36  
    2  1152 Juliette Rosenberg    11 Bethesda MD        23:47  
    3   201 Elizabeth Holmstead   14 Gaithersburg MD    25:09  
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   199 Eric Holmstead        17 Gaithersburg MD    16:10  
    2  1106 Josiah Carstens       15 Union Bridge MD    19:27  
    3  1271 Chris Carren          19 Damascus MD        20:05  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1  1344 Gillian Kramer        15 Germantown MD      23:09  
    2   859 Alexandra Cantrell    15 Gaithersburg MD    27:07  
    3   761 Megan Quackenbush     17 Germantown MD      30:11  
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   965 Ed Aramayo            24 Baltimore MD       15:55  
    2   203 Alex Booth            22 Bethesda MD        17:14  
    3  1311 Tom Benning           23 Washington DC      18:30  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1  1056 Anna Vaudin           23 Germantown MD      22:20  
    2  1032 Sarah Keckler         22 Gardners PA        22:52  
    3   815 Kelly Mahoney         24 Rockville MD       28:27  
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1     3 Beruk Debrework       27 Washington DC      15:55  
    2     5 Seife Geletu          28 Washington DC      16:03  
    3   517 Jake Green            26 Reston VA          16:16  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1  1188 Michelle Miller       29 Damascus MD        18:08  
    2   520 Diana Pool            29 Frederick MD       19:05  
    3     4 Almaz Megersa         27 Washington DC      19:37  
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1  1075 David Wertz           34 Arlington VA       16:26  
    2   519 Roland Chattaway      33 Frederick MD       17:34  
    3  1053 Richard Cohen         31 Bethesda MD        18:31  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   681 Margaret Polcawich    33 Derwood MD         20:31  
    2   723 Elizabeth Hollis      33 Rockville MD       20:52  
    3   136 Andrea Kafka          30 Washington DC      22:48  
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1  1272 Scott Koonce          38 Gaithersburg MD    17:35  
    2   127 Billy Beane           36 Gaithersburg MD    18:30  
    3   876 Aron Kahsay           35 Kensington MD      18:39  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1   961 Cristina Burbach      36 Washington DC      20:40  
    2  1132 Leanna McKenzie       37 Gaithersburg MD    22:26  
    3   260 Amy Wychulis          36 Damascus MD        22:35  
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1   933 Douglas Woods         41 Gaithersburg MD    18:10  
    2   149 Peter Bandettini      44 Bethesda MD        18:22  
    3   922 Bryant Russell        41 Sterling VA        18:34  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1    39 Michele Potter        44 Germantown MD      23:02  
    2  1083 Christine Valenti     44 Gaithersburg MD    23:06  
    3   754 Cara Garretson        42 Gaithersburg MD    23:48  
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1   406 Paul Jacobson         47 Gaithersburg MD    17:20  
    2   833 Mark Neff             48 Derwood MD         17:29  
    3   404 John Way              45 Montgomery Vill MD 19:26  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1    40 Leslie Knibb          47 Washington DC      20:25  
    2   957 Veronica Kerr         45 Derwood MD         23:27  
    3   689 Jean Arthur           47 Silver Spring MD   24:40  
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1  1230 Dan Lawson            54 Gaithersburg MD    17:40* 
    2  1228 Marty Horan           50 Gaithersburg MD    18:58  
    3   151 Mark Prebilic         51 Poolesville MD     20:58  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1  1338 Win Persina           50 Washington DC      21:15  
    2   663 Myra Washington       53 Montgomery Vill MD 22:42  
    3   331 Paula Galliani        50 Gaithersburg MD    23:25  
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   949 Peter Darmody         55 Gaithersburg MD    18:36  
    2   847 Timothy Morgan        59 Damascus MD        19:09  
    3  1040 Richard Adams Jr.     59 Herndon VA         19:22  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   671 Lennie Magida         59 Potomac MD         26:52  
    2   193 Paula Chiplis         57 Silver Spring MD   26:58  
    3   978 Allison Wakenight     59 Rockville MD       28:04  
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1    57 Jim Wright            61 Gaithersburg MD    19:08* 
    2    58 David Adams           63 Gaithersburg MD    21:42  
    3  1318 John Patterson        61 Gaithersburg MD    23:21  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1   777 Alice Franks          62 Rockville MD       24:55  
    2   945 Nora McGlaughlin      60 Laytonsville MD    39:22  
    3   986 Trudy Ashbrook        63 New Bern NC        42:38  
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1    64 Lou Shapiro           68 Silver Spring MD   21:29  
    2   655 Michael Golash        67 Washington DC      22:24  
    3    63 Joe Clorety           67 Crownsville MD     23:25  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1   300 Barbara Samels        65 Rockville MD       35:45  
    2    62 Jeanette Novak        66 Damascus MD        37:07  
    3  1118 Marsh McJunkin        68 Bethesda MD        38:50  
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 (Net Time)
    1    66 John Elliott          72 Columbia MD        21:42* 
    2   192 Henry Hamburger       70 Bethesda MD        24:31  
    3   480 John Gluck            73 Alexandria VA      25:08  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 (Net Time)
    1   534 Tami Graf             74 Lusby MD           31:32  
    2    96 Jeannie Pizzonia      75 Montgomery Vill MD 32:09* 
    3    65 Barbara Garner        71 Baltimore MD       32:26  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1    66 John Elliott          72 Columbia MD        21:42* 
    2   192 Henry Hamburger       70 Bethesda MD        24:31  
    3   480 John Gluck            73 Alexandria VA      25:08  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1   534 Tami Graf             74 Lusby MD           31:32  
    2    65 Barbara Garner        71 Baltimore MD       32:26  
    3   189 Evelyn Pizzonia       74 Montgomery Vill MD 41:18  
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1   756 Robert Smith          76 Comus MD           50:31  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 (Net Time)
    1    96 Jeannie Pizzonia      75 Montgomery Vill MD 32:09* 
    2   546 Yvonne Aasen          79 Westminster MD     36:02  
    3   662 Martha Trimmer        81 Mount Airy MD      48:50  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1   571 Nianxiang Xie         83 Rockville MD       28:28* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1   662 Martha Trimmer        81 Mount Airy MD      48:50  
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99 (Net Time)
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99 (Net Time)

   9/05/2010 12:05PM


 Team Results - Mother - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  FREEDOM GIRLS                      
            20:25   22:36 =   43:01
         Leslie Knibb F 47, Taylor Knibb F 12
   2.  CARRIE DIETZ                       
            27:35   31:14 =   58:49
         Elena Dietz F  9, Hannah Dietz F 12
   3.  BEENIE AND WEENIE                  
            30:19   30:22 = 1:00:41
         Sooky McFadden F 41, Emily McFadden F  8
   4.  FARAONE GIRLS                      
            30:23   32:37 = 1:03:00
         Kate Faraone F  8, Cathy Faraone F 38
   5.  SMULLEN GIRLS                      
            30:14   40:35 = 1:10:49
         Kayla Smullen F 10, Kaitlin Smullen F 21
   6.  COLE & ME                          
            35:36   37:00 = 1:12:36
         Nicole Parent F  8, Belinda Chu F 43
   7.  CARMAN GIRLS                       
            38:09   38:52 = 1:17:01
         Sarah Carman F  8, Melissa Carman F 43
   8.  THE CAPALA GIRLS                   
            38:29   38:46 = 1:17:15
         Karolina Capala F 10, Katarina Capala F 46
   9.  PEIKIN WOMEN                       
            39:54   39:55 = 1:19:49
         Stacey Peikin F 40, Sophie Peikin F  9
  10.  SULIMA WALKIE-TALKIES              
            46:48   46:49 = 1:33:37
         Carolyn Sulima F 55, Maria Sulima F 23
  11.  MOMMY & ME                         
            57:29   57:30 = 1:54:59
         Aylia Lawyer F 17, Renee Cooper F 47

 Team Results - Mother - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  REDSOXRUNNERS                      
            24:19   25:21 =   49:40
         Christine Koubek F 42, Cameron Koubek M 13
   2.  TEAM H                             
            27:40   28:28 =   56:08
         David Hoddinott M 12, Jane Hoddinott F 49
   3.  THE HOLM TEAM                      
            27:28   29:54 =   57:22
         James Cederholm M 13, Joey. Cederholm M 11
   4.  FRANCE                             
            25:11   33:29 =   58:40
         Heather France F 39, Carter France M  8
   5.  CONMOM                             
            25:10   34:58 = 1:00:08
         Conor O'Brien M 17, Andrea O'Brien F 49
   6.  LOWINGERS ROCK THE HOUSE           
            31:40   31:40 = 1:03:20
         Rachelle Lowinger F 43, Matthew Lowinger M 12
   7.  THE LABARGES                       
            32:48   33:43 = 1:06:31
         Michael Labarge M  7, Linda Labarge F 43
   8.  ROOKIE JAKES                       
            32:59   33:37 = 1:06:36
         Stephan Jacobson M  8, Elsa Jacobson F 39
   9.  KRAUS                              
            29:25   41:23 = 1:10:48
         Harrison Kraus M 11, Michelle Kraus F 39
  10.  MOBABOTS                           
            29:37   42:21 = 1:11:58
         Scott Mobarry M 10, Tammy Mobarry F 49
  11.  LACOURCIERE                        
            36:13   37:01 = 1:13:14
         Mathieu Lacourciere M  9, Karen Lacourciere F 41
  12.  TEAM ALEX                          
            35:47   39:18 = 1:15:05
         Alex O'Neill M 11, Nancy O'Neill F 43
  13.  PALMIERE                           
            41:51   41:52 = 1:23:43
         Michael Palmiere M 14, Jennifer Palmiere F 43
  14.  ZEINEDDIN2                         
            43:08   43:09 = 1:26:17
         Pierre Zeineddin M  7, Irina Stavitsky F 44

 Team Results - Father - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  JAKES                              
            17:20   28:20 =   45:40
         Paul Jacobson M 47, Maya Jacobson F 11
   2.  STRATROTTERS                       
            23:47   24:47 =   48:34
         Juliette Rosenberg F 11, Yves Rosenberg M 48
   3.  GO QUICKLY                         
            26:26   29:59 =   56:25
         David Hendel M 53, Elizabeth Hendel F 21
   4.  BRICK                              
            30:01   30:13 = 1:00:14
         Lindsey Brick F  8, Micaela Brick F 10
   5.  MAHONEYS                           
            28:27   32:05 = 1:00:32
         Kelly Mahoney F 24, Dan Mahoney M 48
   6.  Z WILL ROCK YOU!                   
            30:17   30:17 = 1:00:34
         Madeline Zarchin F 11, Brian Zarchin M 39
   7.  THE TWO ORR'S                      
            31:57   31:57 = 1:03:54
         Emily Orr F 11, Mike Orr M 41
   8.  MCDANALD                           
            29:43   34:19 = 1:04:02
         Megan McDanald F 12, Andrew McDanald M 44
   9.  ROXURSOX                           
            30:25   33:40 = 1:04:05
         Jonathan Spector M 45, Hannah Spector F 12
  10.  SMITH                              
            34:41   35:41 = 1:10:22
         Barry Smith M 40, Megan Smith F 12
  11.  DELPRETE                           
            39:43   39:43 = 1:19:26
         Jodi Delprete F  9, Wayne Delprete M 53

 Team Results - Father - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  RIDICULOUSLY GOOD LOOKING          
            16:10   24:12 =   40:22
         Eric Holmstead M 17, Jeffrey Holmstead M 50
   2.  CALBOS                             
            19:25   22:59 =   42:24
         Thomas Calbos M 13, Phil Calbos M 47
   3.  O'TOOLE                            
            20:49   25:10 =   45:59
         Jeffrey O'Toole M 23, Thomas O'Toole M 54
   4.  JUDGE                              
            23:31   25:26 =   48:57
         John Judge M 46, Evan Judge M 10
   5.  BRO-BARRY                          
            22:59   26:16 =   49:15
         John Mobarry M 17, Clark Mobarry M 50
   6.  OCONNOR                            
            24:51   25:34 =   50:25
         Austin Oconnor M 14, Jamie Oconnor M 46
   7.  HIJACKERS                          
            25:29   25:30 =   50:59
         Robert Knibb M 51, Jack Knibb M 10
   8.  GOLIGHTLY                          
            24:35   26:25 =   51:00
         Nathan Golightly M 16, Kim Golightly M 51
   9.  KARL LEE                           
            25:53   25:54 =   51:47
         Karl Lee M 52, Bear Lee M 11
  10.  DIALLO MEN                         
            23:50   28:19 =   52:09
         Seth Diallo M  9, Paul-Michae Diallo M 11
  11.  ONE WAY OR ANOTHER                 
            19:26   32:59 =   52:25
         John Way M 45, Stanley Way M 72
  12.  MINKOFF                            
            23:08   30:28 =   53:36
         Noah Minkoff M 14, Eric Minkoff M 47
  13.  KAPLAN                             
            25:12   29:55 =   55:07
         Nathan Kaplan M 10, Ted Kaplan M 50
  14.  MEANIE AND LEANIE                  
            28:59   30:48 =   59:47
         John McFadden M 40, Jason McFadden M 10
  15.  FRICKDELEGATE                      
            30:42   31:08 = 1:01:50
         Chad Frick M  8, Craig Frick M 39
  16.  OLD MEN JENKINS                    
            31:43   31:43 = 1:03:26
         Neil Jenkins M 32, Noah Jenkins M 12
  17.  PEIKIN MEN                         
            32:32   32:35 = 1:05:07
         Justin Peikin M  7, David Peikin M 38
  18.  TEAM ROSE                          
            30:00   36:22 = 1:06:22
         Aaron Rose M 12, Ted Rose M 43
  19.  RAMBO                              
            34:33   34:34 = 1:09:07
         Ethan Rambo M 10, Steve Rambo M 44
  20.  DSOUZA - RUN                       
            35:49   39:13 = 1:15:02
         Samuel D'Souza M 11, Jeffrey D'Souza M 50
  21.  ZEINEDDIN                          
            38:17   43:08 = 1:21:25
         Paul Zeineddin M 43, Sebastien Zeineddin M  6

 Team Results - Husband - Wife   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  ROLAND & DIANA                     
            17:34   19:05 =   36:39
         Roland Chattaway M 33, Diana Pool F 29
   2.  THE TARTANS                        
            19:38   20:31 =   40:09
         Ronald Polcawich M 35, Margaret Polcawich F 33
   3.  MCKENZIE                           
            22:26   22:26 =   44:52
         Leanna McKenzie F 37, Ray McKenzie M 37
   4.  STOKER                             
            19:48   25:43 =   45:31
         Geoff Stoker M 40, Akemi Stoker F 40
   5.  MILLS                              
            24:18   24:19 =   48:37
         Kenneth Mills M 35, Kristin Mills F 34
   6.  INMAN                              
            22:28   26:42 =   49:10
         Derek Inman M 34, Kristy Inman F 33
   7.  TOKAR                              
            21:29   28:08 =   49:37
         John Tokar M 46, Sarah Tokar F 45
   8.  STRZELEC                           
            25:11   25:26 =   50:37
         Paul Strzelec M 39, Amanda Strzelec F 38
   9.  FERRER                             
            26:04   29:44 =   55:48
         Nathaniel Ferrer M 29, Rebecca Ferrer F 28
  10.  CASTILLOTEAM                       
            25:04   33:09 =   58:13
         Charles Castillo M 33, Katherine Castillo F 33
  11.  HICKEY FAMILY                      
            29:27   29:27 =   58:54
         Keith Hickey M 28, Danielle Hickey F 28
  12.  THE STRANCLAN                      
            29:36   29:36 =   59:12
         Jill Straniero F 35, Darren Straniero M 34
  13.  THE INWOODS                        
            28:56   31:37 = 1:00:33
         Gabe Inwood M 37, Meghan Inwood F 32
  14.  TEAM SILVERSMITH                   
            30:09   31:41 = 1:01:50
         Keva Silversmith M 37, Heather Silversmith F 37
  15.  BRUNER                             
            26:44   35:09 = 1:01:53
         Jessica Bruner F 35, Dave Bruner M 40
  16.  VAN HOOK                           
            27:14   35:02 = 1:02:16
         Douglas Van Hook M 54, Andrea Van Hook F 54
  17.  BRANN                              
            31:10   32:02 = 1:03:12
         Merle Brann M 36, Susan Brann F 37
  18.  LOPEZ                              
            26:17   38:26 = 1:04:43
         Hector Lopez M 32, Kathleen Lopez F 28
  19.  ZMACHINE                           
            26:15   38:46 = 1:05:01
         Paul Zoccola M 48, Mary Zoccola F 45
  20.  TEAM BEDIAKO                       
            32:55   32:56 = 1:05:51
         Erin Bediako F 25, Kwadwo Bediako M 25
  21.  TEAM THOMPSON                      
            20:35   46:44 = 1:07:19
         Michael Thompson M 37, Debra Thompson F 35
  22.  STARK                              
            28:25   40:51 = 1:09:16
         Ed Stark M 39, Shaina Stark F 39
  23.  ROYANDNANCY                        
            34:28   36:49 = 1:11:17
         Nancy Flowers F 53, Roy Flowers M 53
  24.  DIKEMAN                            
            28:31   44:53 = 1:13:24
         Richard Dikeman M 48, Michele Dikeman F 37
  25.  TERPS & KNIGHTS                    
            37:45   37:45 = 1:15:30
         Freemon Johnson M 39, Tanya Johnson F 36
  26.  HERRON                             
            35:45   40:12 = 1:15:57
         Laura Herron F 52, Neal Herron M 54
  27.  BIZRI                              
            35:21   40:37 = 1:15:58
         Rami Bizri M 30, Lea Bizri F 34
  28.  J&D                                
            35:47   40:41 = 1:16:28
         Jeff Roberts M 59, Debbie Roberts F 58
  29.  COMET                              
            23:05   55:12 = 1:18:17
         David Osborne M 35, Erin Osborne F 33

 Team Results - Brother - Brother   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  GREEN BEANS                        
            16:16   16:53 =   33:09
         Jake Green M 26, Elijah Green M 26
   2.  MCCANN BROS                        
            20:09   22:49 =   42:58
         Ryan McCann M 14, Christian McCann M 12
   3.  WOODS BROTHERS                     
            24:51   29:25 =   54:16
         Matthew Woods M 11, Jeremy Woods M  8
   4.  MAINE LOONS                        
            25:47   29:37 =   55:24
         Sam Williams M 17, Gus Williams M 14
   5.  FARAONE BOYS                       
            26:04   32:36 =   58:40
         Jack Faraone M 10, Bobby Faraone M  6

 Team Results - Sister - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  THE LOPEZ TWINS                    
            26:36   26:36 =   53:12
         Olivia Lopez F 11, Katie Lopez F 11
   2.  FLYING MONKEYS                     
            27:31   28:30 =   56:01
         Nandini Satsangi F  9, Yamuna Satsangi F 11
   3.  THE CANTRELL SISTERS               
            27:07   32:13 =   59:20
         Alexandra Cantrell F 15, Annelise Cantrell F 12
   4.  COULSON                            
            29:00   35:12 = 1:04:12
         Katie Coulson F 12, Jennifer Coulson F 41
   5.  DIRLAM                             
            33:13   33:58 = 1:07:11
         Abby Dirlam F 13, Patty Dirlam F 11
   6.  HAPPY HORANS                       
            37:28   37:28 = 1:14:56
         Maddy Horan F 19, Camille Horan F 16
   7.  SISTER SNOWDEN                     
            38:47   38:56 = 1:17:43
         Libby Snowden F 11, Samantha Snowden F 15

 Team Results - Brother - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)
   1.  KAFKA KREW                         
            22:48   23:52 =   46:40
         Andrea Kafka F 30, Justin Kafka M 25
   2.  POURPLE PLATYPI                    
            25:09   26:43 =   51:52
         Elizabeth Holmstead F 14, Eli Holmstead M 11
   3.  LEDNER                             
            26:37   31:00 =   57:37
         Lisa Mitchell F 37, Cory Ledner M 39
   4.  TEAM RANSING                       
            27:24   32:52 = 1:00:16
         Nick Ransing M 13, Lauren Ransing F  9
   5.  POLONETSKYFORTEMARCHESSAULTJACKSON 
            34:45   34:45 = 1:09:30
         Andrea Polonetsky F 30, Joseph Forte M 28
   6.  HURRY MOMMY!                       
            41:00   47:01 = 1:28:01
         Gabrielle Greaney F  9, Greaney Aidan M  7