Home / Race Results / Rockville Kids Track Meet

Rockville Kids Track Meet

City of Rockville

Department of Recreation

Rockville Youth Track Meet

5 May 2010

STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH              5:06 
    2  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS             5:03 
    3  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH              5:03 
    4  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH        5:01 
    5  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
    6  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH        4:11 
    7  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S           4:11 
    8  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S           4:10 
    9  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:09 
   10  808 COLE JOHNSON            M ST. MARY'S           4:08 
   11  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH              4:07 
   12  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS             4:07 
   13  413 AJ LACAZE               M ST. ELIZABETH        4:07 
   14  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS             4:07 
   15  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS             4:05 
   16  803 KEVIN MCCORMICK         M ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   17  619 ELIJAH SNIDER           M PANTHERS             4:03 
   18  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S           4:03 
   19  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH              4:02 
   20  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS             4:01 
   21  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH              4:01 
   22  707 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAH              4:00 
   23  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   24  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S           3:11 
   25  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   26  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   27  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S           3:10 
   28  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS             3:08 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  409 EMMA CALIS              F ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
    2  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S           5:00 
    3  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S           5:00 
    4  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS             5:00 
    5  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH              4:10 
    6  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH              4:09 
    7  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH              4:08 
    8  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S           4:07 
    9  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
   10  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
   11  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS             4:05 
   12  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH              4:05 
   13  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS             4:05 
   14  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   15  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH        4:03 
   16  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS             4:02 
   17  822 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S           4:02 
   18  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:02 
   19  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S           4:02 
   20  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH              4:01 
   21  700 CHARLOTTE BERGEL        F CHEETAH              4:00 
   22  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS             4:00 
   23  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   24  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   25  810 BROOKE NEALY            F ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   26  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS             4:00 
   27  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS             4:00 
   28  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   29  435 CHRISTINA MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH        3:43 
   30  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   31  813 JACKIE MITCHELL         F ST. MARY'S           3:11 
   32  807 KATARINA LAGODZINSKI    F ST. MARY'S           3:11 
   33  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S           3:11 
   34  800 BRIDGET GALMEIJER       F ST. MARY'S           3:10 
   35  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH              3:09 
   36  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS             3:08 
   37  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS             3:07 
   38  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH        3:05 
   39  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS             3:00 
   40  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S           2:10 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH              6:02 
    2  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH        6:00 
    3  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS             5:11 
    4  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS             5:10 
    5  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH              5:07 
    6  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS             5:06 
    7  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH        5:05 
    8  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH        5:05 
    9  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH        5:05 
   10  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS             5:03 
   11  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS             5:02 
   12  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH        5:02 
   13  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH        5:02 
   14  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS             5:02 
   15  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
   16  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
   17  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH              5:00 
   18  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S           5:00 
   19  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:11 
   20  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH        4:11 
   21  727 JOEL SHAPIRO            M CHEETAH              4:11 
   22  637 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS             4:09 
   23  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:09 
   24  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S           4:08 
   25  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:07 
   26  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:07 
   27  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH              4:07 
   28  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S           4:07 
   29  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
   30  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH              4:05 
   31  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH        4:02 
   32  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:01 
   33  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S           4:01 
   34  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH              3:11 
   35  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH              3:08 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S           6:00 
    2  723 SOPHIA MANUEL           F CHEETAH              5:06 
    3  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S           5:05 
    4  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS             5:04 
    5  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS             5:03 
    6  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH        5:03 
    7  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH        5:03 
    8  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S           5:02 
    9  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH        5:02 
   10  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH        5:02 
   11  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S           5:01 
   12  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH        5:01 
   13  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH        5:01 
   14  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH              5:00 
   15  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS             4:11 
   16  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS             4:11 
   17  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S           4:11 
   18  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S           4:11 
   19  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH              4:11 
   20  726 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAH              4:10 
   21  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S           4:10 
   22  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S           4:10 
   23  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S           4:10 
   24  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH              4:09 
   25  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS             4:07 
   26  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S           4:07 
   27  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:05 
   28  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH        4:04 
   29  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS             4:02 
   30  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH        4:02 
   31  453 LINDSEY LUTZ            F ST. ELIZABETH        4:02 
   32  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH              4:02 
   33  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS             4:01 
   34  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS             4:00 
   35  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S           3:11 
   36  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   37  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH        3:10 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                 RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          11:01 
    2  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       11:01 
    3  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          11:00 
    4  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          11:00 
    5  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       11:00 
    6  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          10:08 
    7  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            10:08 
    8  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       10:05 
    9  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       10:03 
   10  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       10:00 
   11  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            10:00 
   12  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH        9:11 
   13  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH        9:11 
   14  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS             9:08 
   15  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH              9:08 
   16  745 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAH              9:03 
   17  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S           9:00 
   18  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH        9:00 
   19  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH        8:09 
   20  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH              8:04 
   21  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH              8:03 
   22  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH              8:02 
   23  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS             8:01 
   24  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH              8:00 
   25  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH              7:09 
   26  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS             7:06 
   27  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH        7:00 
   28  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH        6:07 
   29  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS             5:07 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       11:03 
    2  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH       10:09 
    3  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          10:02 
    4  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          10:02 
    5  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH        9:09 
    6  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH        9:05 
    7  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH        9:02 
    8  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS             9:00 
    9  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S           8:09 
   10  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS             7:06 
   11  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH        7:03 
   12  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH        7:02 
   13  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH        6:10 
   14  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS             6:10 
   15  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS             6:08 
   16  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH        6:02 
   17  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS             5:09 
   18  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH        5:08 
   19  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S           5:08 
   20  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH              5:06 
   21  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S           5:03 
   22  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS             5:01 
   23  737 CHARLOTTE RAPPAPORT     F CHEETAH              5:00 
   24  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S           4:09 
   25  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS             4:03 
   26  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH              3:11 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
              RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       15:00 
    2  490 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETH       11:06 
    3  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       10:06 
    4  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       10:06 
    5  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       10:02 
    6  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          10:00 
    7  486 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH        9:10 
    8  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S           9:04 
    9  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH        9:00 
   10  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH        8:09 
   11  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS             8:06 
   12  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH        8:03 
   13  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S           8:02 
   14  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH        7:10 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
             RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH             11:05 
    2  858 MARIA CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          11:02 
    3  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       11:00 
    4  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            10:00 
    5  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          10:00 
    6  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             10:00 
    7  750 CLARA MORENO            F CHEETAH              9:03 
    8  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH        8:02 
    9  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S           7:07 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            71:06 
    2  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          59:00 
    3  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH       55:02 
    4  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       53:09 
    5  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS            51:04 
    6  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       50:01 
    7  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS            45:06 
    8  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       44:02 
    9  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          43:02 
   10  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       43:00 
   11  413 AJ LACAZE               M ST. ELIZABETH       40:08 
   12  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       40:02 
   13  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       39:07 
   14  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       30:01 
   15  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            30:01 
   16  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            27:01 
   17  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          26:00 
   18  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            24:05 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            44:07 
    2  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            44:05 
    3  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S          38:00 
    4  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH       34:06 
    5  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            33:05 
    6  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS            33:04 
    7  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S          33:00 
    8  813 JACKIE MITCHELL         F ST. MARY'S          33:00 
    9  409 EMMA CALIS              F ST. ELIZABETH       32:06 
   10  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       29:09 
   11  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            29:00 
   12  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH       27:09 
   13  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            27:05 
   14  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          27:05 
   15  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       27:04 
   16  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          27:00 
   17  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS            26:04 
   18  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       24:08 
   19  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            24:02 
   20  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS            22:07 
   21  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       22:02 
   22  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S          22:00 
   23  810 BROOKE NEALY            F ST. MARY'S          19:00 
   24  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH       17:04 
   25  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S          16:06 
   26  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          16:06 
   27  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS            15:00 
   28  435 CHRISTINA MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       14:09 
   29  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH       14:06 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH      108:02 
    2  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       95:03 
    3  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            89:02 
    4  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       86:09 
    5  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       84:02 
    6  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          83:02 
    7  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       79:00 
    8  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            75:09 
    9  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            75:04 
   10  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       75:03 
   11  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             68:00 
   12  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH       67:09 
   13  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       65:05 
   14  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       61:06 
   15  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       61:00 
   16  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       60:08 
   17  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       60:01 
   18  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             58:00 
   19  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          57:00 
   20  637 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            56:08 
   21  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             56:05 
   22  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            56:01 
   23  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          56:00 
   24  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH       55:06 
   25  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS            53:00 
   26  727 JOEL SHAPIRO            M CHEETAH             49:07 
   27  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          49:06 
   28  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       48:01 
   29  823 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARY'S          48:00 
   30  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            46:00 
   31  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       42:02 
   32  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH             36:09 
   33  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             33:04 
   34  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH             31:05 
   35  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             30:02 
   36  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            30:00 
   37  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       29:09 
   38  673 STEVEN FRANCO           M PANTHERS            27:04 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          59:00 
    2  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            52:06 
    3  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       51:05 
    4  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          49:00 
    5  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          46:04 
    6  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          46:01 
    7  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          45:08 
    8  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          42:03 
    9  726 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAH             41:06 
   10  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            39:03 
   11  445 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETH       39:01 
   12  453 LINDSEY LUTZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       37:01 
   13  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          37:00 
   14  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       36:03 
   15  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             35:05 
   16  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            35:01 
   17  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          35:00 
   18  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       34:08 
   19  723 SOPHIA MANUEL           F CHEETAH             34:05 
   20  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       33:03 
   21  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             31:03 
   22  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          31:03 
   23  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          31:00 
   24  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            30:02 
   25  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             29:09 
   26  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             29:05 
   27  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       25:07 
   28  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            23:03 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S         103:00 
    2  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH      102:00 
    3  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       96:09 
    4  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          96:00 
    5  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             94:02 
    6  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          88:09 
    7  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            87:09 
    8  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       87:05 
    9  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       84:03 
   10  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            82:01 
   11  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            81:03 
   12  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       79:03 
   13  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS            79:02 
   14  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            75:43 
   15  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          74:07 
   16  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       74:02 
   17  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       72:02 
   18  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            72:00 
   19  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          68:01 
   20  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       68:01 
   21  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       65:03 
   22  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       54:04 
   23  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       53:00 
   24  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            47:02 
   25  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            22:06 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       89:00 
    2  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            87:02 
    3  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH       68:02 
    4  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          64:10 
    5  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            61:09 
    6  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          58:03 
    7  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH             54:06 
    8  633 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            54:01 
    9  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       53:01 
   10  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS            52:05 
   11  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       51:07 
   12  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       51:00 
   13  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       50:09 
   14  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             49:02 
   15  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       48:08 
   16  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            48:01 
   17  737 CHARLOTTE RAPPAPORT     F CHEETAH             46:05 
   18  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       45:06 
   19  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       45:00 
   20  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       44:09 
   21  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       44:09 
   22  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            43:06 
   23  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH       42:00 
   24  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       40:01 
   25  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            36:05 
   26  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             33:03 
   27  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            31:08 
   28  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            30:01 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  518 ALEX WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH      156:00 
    2  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH      142:00 
    3  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH      122:00 
    4  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH      109:06 
    5  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS           108:02 
    6  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH      108:00 
    7  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH      107:07 
    8  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH      107:00 
    9  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH      107:00 
   10  511 JOHN PENNY              M ST. ELIZABETH      106:08 
   11  488 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH      106:00 
   12  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH             97:00 
   13  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          89:09 
   14  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       87:06 
   15  680 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            81:09 
   16  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       76:06 
   17  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          71:00 
   18  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       63:00 
   19  490 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETH       63:00 
   20  486 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       62:04 
   21  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          54:03 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       97:09 
    2  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            82:02 
    3  503 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETH       81:00 
    4  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             76:00 
    5  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       75:02 
    6  501 MIKALA PECK             F ST. ELIZABETH       72:06 
    7  516 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETH       71:06 
    8  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       71:00 
    9  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH       67:00 
   10  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       63:01 
   11  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH       60:04 
   12  750 CLARA MORENO            F CHEETAH             59:07 
   13  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       53:01 
   14  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       51:03 
   15  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       51:00 
   16  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       41:09 
   17  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       27:00 

                         City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  400 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH             1:28.7 
    2  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:30.7 
    3  803 KEVIN MCCORMICK         M ST. MARY'S          1:31.3 
    4  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:31.8 
    5  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH             1:37.5 
    6  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH             1:38.1 
    7  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH             1:38.6 
    8  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS            1:39.2 
    9  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH             1:39.8 
   10  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          1:46.1 
   11  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            1:46.6 
   12  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          1:47.3 
   13  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:48.7 
   14  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       1:49.7 
   15  808 COLE JOHNSON            M ST. MARY'S          1:49.9 
   16  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          1:54.3 
   17  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       1:58.4 
   18  413 AJ LACAZE               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:58.9 
   19  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS            1:59.3 
   20  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S          2:00.6 
   21  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            2:01.8 
   22  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       2:02.7 
   23  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            2:03.8 
   24  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH       2:08.3 
   25  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       2:09.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  400 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          1:33.5 
    2  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            1:33.9 
    3  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            1:34.6 
    4  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH             1:36.2 
    5  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH             1:38.7 
    6  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH             1:40.1 
    7  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          1:42.1 
    8  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       1:45.4 
    9  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            1:48.7 
   10  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          1:50.8 
   11  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH             1:51.9 
   12  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       1:52.6 
   13  409 EMMA CALIS              F ST. ELIZABETH       1:53.1 
   14  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH       1:53.5 
   15  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          1:53.8 
   16  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH             1:54.6 
   17  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       1:56.8 
   18  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S          1:58.0 
   19  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS            1:58.8 
   20  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:59.3 
   21  700 CHARLOTTE BERGEL        F CHEETAH             2:03.3 
   22  807 KATARINA LAGODZINSKI    F ST. MARY'S          2:03.9 
   23  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S          2:04.3 
   24  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH       2:04.8 
   25  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH             2:05.5 
   26  810 BROOKE NEALY            F ST. MARY'S          2:06.1 
   27  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S          2:06.5 
   28  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            2:13.8 
   29  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            2:18.7 
   30  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH       2:19.0 
   31  813 JACKIE MITCHELL         F ST. MARY'S          2:20.1 
   32  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S          2:36.1 
                            

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            2:49.0 
    2  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       2:56.4 
    3  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:04.7 
    4  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             3:11.8 
    5  639 EDDI HACOPIAN           M PANTHERS            3:12.6 
    6  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:13.2 
    7  637 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            3:16.5 
    8  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            3:18.9 
    9  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       3:19.7 
   10  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             3:20.0 
   11  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          3:20.3 
   12  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            3:21.3 
   13  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          3:22.6 
   14  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            3:24.5 
   15  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            3:29.5 
   16  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:29.9 
   17  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            3:34.5 
   18  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:36.0 
   19  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            3:37.0 
   20  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       3:37.5 
   21  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS            3:41.7 
   22  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:44.7 
   23  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       3:46.7 
   24  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:48.4 
   25  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:49.3 
   26  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             3:51.0 
   27  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:52.4 
   28  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            3:52.8 
   29  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:53.3 
   30  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:59.0 
   31  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       4:00.4 
   32  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH             4:01.2 
   33  727 JOEL SHAPIRO            M CHEETAH             4:02.5 
   34  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             4:11.5 
   35  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       4:16.1 
   36  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          4:21.5 
   37  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH             4:26.7 
   38  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             4:37.3 
   39  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          4:39.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          3:14.6 
    2  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             3:18.9 
    3  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          3:27.4 
    4  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       3:29.1 
    5  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          3:29.9 
    6  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            3:30.4 
    7  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          3:32.9 
    8  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:34.9 
    9  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       3:35.4 
   10  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             3:35.8 
   11  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             3:36.9 
   12  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       3:37.3 
   13  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            3:38.7 
   14  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          3:40.9 
   15  723 SOPHIA MANUEL           F CHEETAH             3:42.1 
   16  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:42.6 
   17  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS            3:43.8 
   18  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             3:45.5 
   19  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          3:48.9 
   20  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            3:49.2 
   21  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          3:49.6 
   22  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          3:50.1 
   23  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            3:51.1 
   24  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS            3:52.4 
   25  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:56.4 
   26  453 LINDSEY LUTZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       4:01.3 
   27  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       4:01.8 
   28  445 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETH       4:06.3 
   29  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          4:07.6 
   30  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       4:13.9 
   31  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            4:20.7 
   32  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            4:22.3 
   33  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            4:25.7 
   34  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       4:27.3 
   35  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            4:37.6 
   36  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            4:42.9 
   37  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            4:43.4 
   38  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S          5:12.2 
   39  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       5:15.9 
   40  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          5:20.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       2:44.4 
    2  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       2:47.2 
    3  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          2:48.4 
    4  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          2:51.7 
    5  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          2:52.2 
    6  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            2:59.8 
    7  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS            3:00.9 
    8  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:02.5 
    9  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       3:03.1 
   10  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            3:03.5 
   11  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            3:04.0 
   12  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:04.4 
   13  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             3:08.9 
   14  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            3:14.2 
   15  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            3:16.2 
   16  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             3:16.8 
   17  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            3:17.2 
   18  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       3:17.8 
   19  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       3:18.3 
   20  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          3:23.9 
   21  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             3:24.6 
   22  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            3:25.6 
   23  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       3:27.0 
   24  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       3:32.4 
   25  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:33.1 
   26  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          3:33.8 
   27  681 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            3:34.2 
   28  668 EMILY SNIDER            M PANTHERS            3:41.0 
   29  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             3:43.4 
   30  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            3:44.2 
   31  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            3:45.2 
   32  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            3:47.5 
   33  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH             3:52.8 
   34  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH             3:53.2 
   35  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:58.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS            2:54.2 
    2  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          2:57.3 
    3  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH       2:58.5 
    4  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH             2:59.2 
    5  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          2:59.7 
    6  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       3:08.3 
    7  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:14.5 
    8  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       3:16.3 
    9  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            3:17.8 
   10  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       3:19.8 
   11  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       3:20.4 
   12  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:27.8 
   13  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          3:28.2 
   14  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:28.8 
   15  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            3:31.4 
   16  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:32.7 
   17  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS            3:34.2 
   18  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:35.0 
   19  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          3:37.3 
   20  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            3:40.1 
   21  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       3:43.7 
   22  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:53.3 
   23  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:59.0 
   24  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             4:02.7 
   25  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             4:06.9 
   26  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S          4:08.6 
   27  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            4:18.2 
   28  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            4:20.1 
   29  737 CHARLOTTE RAPPAPORT     F CHEETAH             4:27.2 
   30  633 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            4:33.0 
   31  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          4:36.1 
   32  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S          4:39.9 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
               800 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       2:33.8 
    2  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       2:41.1 
    3  509 CHADWICK BLAKELY        M ST. ELIZABETH       2:43.4 
    4  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            2:46.7 
    5  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       2:50.0 
    6  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       2:50.8 
    7  519 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETH       2:52.6 
    8  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       2:53.1 
    9  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       2:53.6 
   10  675 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            2:54.2 
   11  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          2:54.6 
   12  512 PATRICK PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       2:54.9 
   13  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            2:56.7 
   14  511 JOHN PENNY              M ST. ELIZABETH       2:57.9 
   15  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          3:02.7 
   16  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             3:08.1 
   17  680 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            3:09.0 
   18  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:11.1 
   19  488 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       3:11.8 
   20  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       3:18.8 
   21  486 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       3:19.4 
   22  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:22.4 
   23  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:27.0 
   24  490 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:28.7 
   25  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          3:52.6 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
               800 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       2:49.4 
    2  495 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETH       2:50.0 
    3  858 MARIA CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          2:52.8 
    4  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH             2:53.8 
    5  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          3:00.5 
    6  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            3:01.2 
    7  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       3:01.7 
    8  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            3:04.0 
    9  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:04.4 
   10  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:04.8 
   11  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          3:06.1 
   12  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             3:06.8 
   13  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:09.7 
   14  516 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:13.2 
   15  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            3:17.4 
   16  682 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            3:21.4 
   17  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:23.5 
   18  750 CLARA MORENO            F CHEETAH             3:25.0 
   19  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       3:26.1 
   20  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:26.7 
   21  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             3:27.5 
   22  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:32.9 
   23  503 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:36.6 
   24  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:40.0 
   25  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:48.3 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH             0:08.80 
    2  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            0:09.15 
    3  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH             0:09.31 
    4  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          0:09.46 
    5  803 KEVIN MCCORMICK         M ST. MARY'S          0:09.66 
    6  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          0:09.70 
    7  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH             0:09.73 
    8  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH             0:09.90 
    9  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.00 
   10  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS            0:10.03 
   11  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH             0:10.14 
   12  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS            0:10.22 
   13  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.25 
   14  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S          0:10.36 
   15  707 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAH             0:10.81 
   16  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.86 
   17  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.90 
   18  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          0:11.03 
   19  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            0:11.19 
   20  808 COLE JOHNSON            M ST. MARY'S          0:11.27 
   21  619 ELIJAH SNIDER           M PANTHERS            0:11.33 
   22  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.67 
   23  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            0:11.92 
   24  413 AJ LACAZE               M ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.03 
   25  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.38 
   26  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.53 
   27  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            0:13.12 
   28  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:13.13 
   29  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S          0:13.67 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS            0:09.29 
    2  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            0:09.37 
    3  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH             0:09.44 
    4  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            0:09.61 
    5  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          0:09.70 
    6  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            0:09.72 
    7  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH             0:09.85 
    8  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            0:09.85 
    9  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          0:10.01 
   10  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH             0:10.06 
   11  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          0:10.09 
   12  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            0:10.09 
   13  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S          0:10.22 
   14  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.32 
   15  813 JACKIE MITCHELL         F ST. MARY'S          0:10.41 
   16  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.59 
   17  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS            0:10.64 
   18  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.71 
   19  807 KATARINA LAGODZINSKI    F ST. MARY'S          0:10.85 
   20  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.92 
   21  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            0:10.93 
   22  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH             0:10.98 
   23  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          0:11.10 
   24  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.12 
   25  810 BROOKE NEALY            F ST. MARY'S          0:11.30 
   26  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.34 
   27  822 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          0:11.39 
   28  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS            0:11.75 
   29  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS            0:11.75 
   30  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS            0:11.84 
   31  800 BRIDGET GALMEIJER       F ST. MARY'S          0:11.84 
   32  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.00 
   33  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S          0:13.53 
   34  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S          0:13.91 


                  

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                     200 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            0:32.57 
    2  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.07 
    3  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS            0:34.69 
    4  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             0:34.76 
    5  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             0:35.17 
    6  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.24 
    7  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            0:35.34 
    8  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            0:35.68 
    9  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            0:36.73 
   10  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.99 
   11  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            0:37.16 
   12  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          0:37.59 
   13  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.92 
   14  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            0:38.33 
   15  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             0:38.49 
   16  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.76 
   17  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            0:39.04 
   18  637 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            0:39.76 
   19  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:40.05 
   20  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          0:41.46 
   21  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            0:41.50 
   22  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:41.51 
   23  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:41.88 
   24  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:42.13 
   25  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:42.43 
   26  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             0:42.79 
   27  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:43.20 
   28  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          0:44.56 
   29  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:44.74 
   30  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:45.03 
   31  727 JOEL SHAPIRO            M CHEETAH             0:45.68 
   32  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH             0:46.89 
   33  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH             0:47.05 
   34  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:47.29 
   35  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             0:48.93 
   36  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:49.42 
   37  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          0:52.30 
   38  673 STEVEN FRANCO           M PANTHERS            0:52.61 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                    200 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.75 
    2  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          0:36.85 
    3  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          0:37.47 
    4  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          0:37.74 
    5  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            0:37.78 
    6  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.16 
    7  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.22 
    8  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          0:38.29 
    9  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            0:38.47 
   10  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          0:38.71 
   11  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             0:38.75 
   12  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            0:39.02 
   13  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             0:39.12 
   14  726 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAH             0:39.47 
   15  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          0:39.73 
   16  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:39.89 
   17  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          0:39.89 
   18  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS            0:40.03 
   19  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            0:40.27 
   20  723 SOPHIA MANUEL           F CHEETAH             0:40.79 
   21  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS            0:41.45 
   22  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:41.79 
   23  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          0:41.83 
   24  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             0:42.20 
   25  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       0:42.55 
   26  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          0:42.97 
   27  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             0:43.30 
   28  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            0:44.10 
   29  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          0:44.56 
   30  453 LINDSEY LUTZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:44.85 
   31  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:45.09 
   32  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:45.84 
   33  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:46.18 
   34  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            0:46.19 
   35  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            0:46.28 
   36  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:46.52 
   37  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            0:47.25 
   38  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            0:48.74 
   39  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S          0:57.03 
   40  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          1:05.34 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                     200 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            0:30.50 
    2  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            0:30.68 
    3  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          0:30.89 
    4  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.24 
    5  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.65 
    6  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.67 
    7  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          0:32.70 
    8  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          0:32.90 
    9  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            0:33.19 
   10  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS            0:33.54 
   11  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            0:33.98 
   12  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.04 
   13  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.04 
   14  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             0:34.59 
   15  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            0:34.78 
   16  745 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAH             0:35.37 
   17  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             0:35.49 
   18  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            0:35.67 
   19  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.68 
   20  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH             0:35.99 
   21  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            0:36.75 
   22  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.80 
   23  668 EMILY SNIDER            M PANTHERS            0:36.95 
   24  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.09 
   25  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.17 
   26  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.71 
   27  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             0:38.41 
   28  681 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            0:38.98 
   29  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH             0:39.06 
   30  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            0:39.58 
   31  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          0:40.95 
   32  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          0:41.19 
   33  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            0:41.48 
   34  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            0:43.16 
   35  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:43.19 
   36  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH             0:43.21 
   37  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             0:43.58 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                    200 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            0:32.08 
    2  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            0:32.40 
    3  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH             0:32.78 
    4  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          0:33.15 
    5  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.19 
    6  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.91 
    7  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.92 
    8  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.04 
    9  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.35 
   10  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.56 
   11  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS            0:34.78 
   12  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.87 
   13  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          0:34.99 
   14  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.25 
   15  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            0:35.27 
   16  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS            0:36.02 
   17  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          0:36.22 
   18  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.39 
   19  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            0:37.21 
   20  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.49 
   21  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            0:37.72 
   22  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             0:38.00 
   23  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          0:39.44 
   24  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:40.46 
   25  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S          0:41.86 
   26  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             0:41.88 
   27  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:43.19 
   28  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:44.14 
   29  737 CHARLOTTE RAPPAPORT     F CHEETAH             0:44.37 
   30  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            0:44.74 
   31  633 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            0:45.43 
   32  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            0:46.04 
   33  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          0:46.65 
   34  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S          0:51.35 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  200 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:25.73 
    2  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH             0:28.32 
    3  509 CHADWICK BLAKELY        M ST. ELIZABETH       0:29.12 
    4  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:29.37 
    5  518 ALEX WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       0:29.48 
    6  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       0:30.43 
    7  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       0:30.81 
    8  511 JOHN PENNY              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.17 
    9  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.18 
   10  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.27 
   11  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            0:31.42 
   12  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.94 
   13  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            0:32.06 
   14  512 PATRICK PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:32.56 
   15  680 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            0:32.69 
   16  488 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:32.89 
   17  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.71 
   18  486 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.27 
   19  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          0:35.11 
   20  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             0:35.19 
   21  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          0:36.37 
   22  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.47 
   23  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.03 
   24  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          0:41.89 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                 200 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:28.68 
    2  501 MIKALA PECK             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:30.42 
    3  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH             0:30.72 
    4  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.28 
    5  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             0:31.33 
    6  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.76 
    7  858 MARIA CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          0:31.97 
    8  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            0:32.20 
    9  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          0:32.35 
   10  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             0:32.98 
   11  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            0:33.72 
   12  503 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.89 
   13  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          0:34.04 
   14  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.05 
   15  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            0:35.24 
   16  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.91 
   17  750 CLARA MORENO            F CHEETAH             0:36.31 
   18  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.83 
   19  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.44 
   20  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.67 
   21  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.69 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                     400 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            1:16.0 
    2  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:17.6 
    3  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.3 
    4  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            1:28.1 
    5  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             1:28.4 
    6  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:29.0 
    7  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             1:31.5 
    8  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            1:31.9 
    9  637 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            1:32.3 
   10  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.8 
   11  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            1:33.1 
   12  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          1:33.5 
   13  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            1:33.9 
   14  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            1:34.3 
   15  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          1:37.7 
   16  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:39.0 
   17  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            1:41.1 
   18  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:43.3 
   19  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:43.6 
   20  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:43.9 
   21  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS            1:44.4 
   22  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:44.8 
   23  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             1:45.2 
   24  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:46.0 
   25  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:47.3 
   26  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            1:48.7 
   27  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:49.1 
   28  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:49.5 
   29  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:51.0 
   30  727 JOEL SHAPIRO            M CHEETAH             1:52.6 
   31  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             1:53.1 
   32  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:54.3 
   33  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:54.8 
   34  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH             2:00.0 
   35  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH             2:03.8 
   36  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          2:05.7 
   37  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             2:11.4 
   38  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          2:18.7 
   39  673 STEVEN FRANCO           M PANTHERS            2:21.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                    400 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          1:26.0 
    2  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          1:29.9 
    3  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             1:30.6 
    4  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.1 
    5  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.9 
    6  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          1:33.1 
    7  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            1:34.4 
    8  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS            1:34.9 
    9  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             1:35.2 
   10  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       1:35.5 
   11  726 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAH             1:37.0 
   12  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          1:38.4 
   13  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             1:38.6 
   14  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:39.2 
   15  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          1:39.3 
   16  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            1:39.5 
   17  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          1:40.8 
   18  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:41.3 
   19  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          1:41.6 
   20  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          1:42.3 
   21  723 SOPHIA MANUEL           F CHEETAH             1:42.6 
   22  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          1:44.0 
   23  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            1:44.0 
   24  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:45.0 
   25  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:45.6 
   26  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:48.4 
   27  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             1:49.1 
   28  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          1:50.2 
   29  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            1:51.1 
   30  453 LINDSEY LUTZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:51.4 
   31  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            1:52.4 
   32  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            1:55.4 
   33  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            1:57.3 
   34  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       2:02.0 
   35  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            2:02.9 
   36  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       2:05.6 
   37  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            2:07.5 
   38  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            2:09.9 
   39  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S          2:14.5 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                     400 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:11.3 
    2  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:15.0 
    3  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          1:15.9 
    4  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          1:16.2 
    5  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          1:16.5 
    6  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            1:18.8 
    7  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             1:19.2 
    8  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS            1:22.6 
    9  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:23.2 
   10  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH             1:25.7 
   11  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.5 
   12  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH             1:31.0 
   13  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            1:31.4 
   14  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          1:32.1 
   15  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            1:33.3 
   16  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:33.9 
   17  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.4 
   18  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            1:34.9 
   19  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            1:36.5 
   20  668 EMILY SNIDER            M PANTHERS            1:36.8 
   21  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             1:38.3 
   22  681 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            1:40.0 
   23  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            1:40.8 
   24  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH             1:41.2 
   25  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       1:41.6 
   26  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            1:43.5 
   27  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            1:44.9 
   28  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             1:48.2 
   29  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:51.1 
   30  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:58.0 
   31  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            2:18.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                    400 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH             1:17.4 
    2  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:18.8 
    3  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          1:20.9 
    4  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.2 
    5  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.6 
    6  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          1:22.9 
    7  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS            1:25.3 
    8  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       1:26.3 
    9  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:27.7 
   10  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:29.1 
   11  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            1:30.9 
   12  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          1:34.0 
   13  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            1:35.6 
   14  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:36.2 
   15  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          1:37.2 
   16  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            1:37.6 
   17  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       1:38.0 
   18  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:39.2 
   19  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:39.7 
   20  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS            1:41.1 
   21  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:42.2 
   22  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            1:44.0 
   23  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S          1:45.6 
   24  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:47.5 
   25  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:51.9 
   26  737 CHARLOTTE RAPPAPORT     F CHEETAH             2:00.7 
   27  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            2:03.0 
   28  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            2:03.7 
   29  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          2:09.5 
   30  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S          2:11.7 
   31  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            2:13.8 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                  400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:03.5 
    2  518 ALEX WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:08.6 
    3  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH             1:09.0 
    4  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:09.7 
    5  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       1:11.1 
    6  509 CHADWICK BLAKELY        M ST. ELIZABETH       1:12.0 
    7  751 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAH             1:12.3 
    8  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:12.7 
    9  511 JOHN PENNY              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:13.6 
   10  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:14.8 
   11  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            1:16.7 
   12  512 PATRICK PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:20.1 
   13  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:20.5 
   14  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            1:21.1 
   15  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          1:22.1 
   16  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.7 
   17  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          1:23.3 
   18  488 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:24.1 
   19  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             1:24.8 
   20  490 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:26.8 
   21  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.5 
   22  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:31.0 
   23  680 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            1:33.6 
   24  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          1:45.2 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
                 400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            1:12.6 
    2  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:13.2 
    3  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH             1:15.1 
    4  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          1:17.4 
    5  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          1:19.0 
    6  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             1:19.6 
    7  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:20.9 
    8  516 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.9 
    9  495 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:24.0 
   10  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            1:24.2 
   11  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.3 
   12  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       1:26.9 
   13  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:27.4 
   14  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             1:28.3 
   15  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            1:29.2 
   16  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:29.8 
   17  750 CLARA MORENO            F CHEETAH             1:31.1 
   18  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.4 
   19  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.0 
   20  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       1:35.5 
   21  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:40.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for BANTAM Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F CHEETAH             1:17.08 
    2   F ST. MARY'S          1:22.01 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:23.24 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:23.69 
    5   F PANTHERS            1:25.09 
    6   F ST. MARY'S          1:32.17 
    7   F ST. MARY'S          1:34.09 
    8   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.69 
    9   F CHEETAH             1:34.75 
   10   M CHEETAH             1:14.68 
   11   M ST. MARY'S          1:20.50 
   12   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.08 
   13   M PANTHERS            1:25.40 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:38.65 
   15   M ST. MARY'S          1:38.97 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for MIDGET Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            1:14.30 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:16.20 
    3   F ST. MARY'S          1:17.12 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:18.04 
    5   F CHEETAH             1:18.61 
    6   F PANTHERS            1:22.01 
    7   F ST. MARY'S          1:22.99 
    8   F ST. MARY'S          1:25.25 
    9   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:26.21 
   10   M PANTHERS            1:08.58 
   11   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:10.16 
   12   M CHEETAH             1:16.97 
   13   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:18.17 
   14   M PANTHERS            1:18.64 
   15   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:24.55 
   16   M ST. MARY'S          1:25.09 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for JUNIOR Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:06.85 
    2   F ST. MARY'S          1:09.37 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:10.14 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:12.08 
    5   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:14.64 
    6   F CHEETAH             1:17.26 
    7   F PANTHERS            1:20.44 
    8   F ST. MARY'S          1:22.75 
    9   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:06.96 
   10   M ST. MARY'S          1:09.04 
   11   M CHEETAH             1:09.53 
   12   M PANTHERS            1:10.46 
   13   M PANTHERS            1:14.28 



                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                5 May 2010

 
            400 Meter COED TEAM RELAY Results for INTERMEDIATE

Place Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ================== ======== 
    1 ST. ELIZABETH       0:57.16 
    2 CHEETAH             0:58.18 
    3 ST. ELIZABETH       1:01.57 
    4 ST. ELIZABETH       1:02.16 
    5 PANTHERS            1:03.25 
    6 ST. ELIZABETH       1:05.20 
    7 ST. MARY'S          1:05.43 
    8 ST. ELIZABETH       1:06.91 
    9 ST. MARY'S          1:08.71 
   10 ST. ELIZABETH       1:12.72