Rockville Kids Track Meet

City of Rockville

Department of Recreation

Rockville Youth Track Meet

26 May 2010

STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH              5:00 
    2  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH              5:00 
    3  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S           5:00 
    4  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S           4:10 
    5  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
    6  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS             4:06 
    7  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH              4:03 
    8  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH              4:02 
    9  410 BRANDON RIEKE           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:01 
   10  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH              4:00 
   11  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   12  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   13  413 AJ LACAZE               M ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   14  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   15  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS             4:00 
   16  601 JOHN PAPGIANNOPOULOS    M PANTHERS             4:00 
   17  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   18  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS             3:11 
   19  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS             3:10 
   20  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S           3:08 
   21  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH        3:06 
   22  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH        3:03 
   23  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS             3:02 
   24  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH        3:01 
   25  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH        2:11 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S           4:11 
    2  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S           4:11 
    3  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS             4:10 
    4  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS             4:10 
    5  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS             4:05 
    6  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH              4:04 
    7  700 CHARLOTTE BERGEL        F CHEETAH              4:04 
    8  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S           4:03 
    9  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS             4:02 
   10  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:02 
   11  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH              4:00 
   12  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH              4:00 
   13  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   14  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   15  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH              3:11 
   16  636 AVERY JONES             F PANTHERS             3:10 
   17  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS             3:10 
   18  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS             3:09 
   19  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH              3:08 
   20  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH        3:08 
   21  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH        3:08 
   22  416 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETH        3:08 
   23  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH        3:07 
   24  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S           3:07 
   25  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS             3:06 
   26  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH        3:05 
   27  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS             3:05 
   28  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS             3:05 
   29  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH        3:05 
   30  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS             3:03 
   31  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S           3:02 
   32  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH        3:02 
   33  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH        3:02 
   34  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH              3:01 
   35  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S           3:00 
   36  435 CHRISTINA MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH        3:00 
   37  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS             2:03 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH        5:08 
    2  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS             5:07 
    3  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH        5:06 
    4  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS             5:04 
    5  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS             5:02 
    6  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH        5:01 
    7  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS             5:01 
    8  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH        5:01 
    9  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS             5:01 
   10  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH              5:00 
   11  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
   12  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
   13  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS             5:00 
   14  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH              5:00 
   15  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH        4:11 
   16  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH              4:11 
   17  727 JOEL SHAPIRO            M CHEETAH              4:10 
   18  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH              4:09 
   19  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH        4:08 
   20  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS             4:07 
   21  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S           4:07 
   22  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
   23  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS             4:06 
   24  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:05 
   25  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:05 
   26  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH              4:05 
   27  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:04 
   28  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   29  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH        4:03 
   30  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH        4:02 
   31  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   32  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS             4:00 
   33  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   34  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   35  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S           3:04 
   36  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH              3:02 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH        5:08 
    2  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S           5:03 
    3  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH        5:03 
    4  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS             5:02 
    5  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S           5:01 
    6  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS             5:00 
    7  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S           4:10 
    8  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S           4:09 
    9  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH              4:08 
   10  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
   11  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS             4:06 
   12  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S           4:06 
   13  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S           4:06 
   14  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH              4:05 
   15  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   16  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH        4:04 
   17  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH        4:04 
   18  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH        4:04 
   19  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   20  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   21  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH              4:00 
   22  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS             4:00 
   23  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS             4:00 
   24  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   25  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S           3:11 
   26  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS             3:11 
   27  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH              3:10 
   28  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS             3:09 
   29  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH        3:08 
   30  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH        3:07 
   31  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS             3:06 
   32  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH        3:01 
   33  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S           3:00 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                 RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       10:10 
    2  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          10:05 
    3  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       10:05 
    4  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       10:00 
    5  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S           9:10 
    6  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH        9:07 
    7  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S           9:06 
    8  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S           9:04 
    9  740 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAH              9:01 
   10  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH        8:10 
   11  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH              8:10 
   12  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S           8:09 
   13  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS             8:08 
   14  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH        8:08 
   15  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH        8:06 
   16  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS             8:05 
   17  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH        8:04 
   18  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH        8:00 
   19  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS             7:10 
   20  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH              7:09 
   21  745 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAH              7:09 
   22  736 NITIA LEVENSON          M CHEETAH              7:08 
   23  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH              7:05 
   24  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH        7:04 
   25  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH              6:11 
   26  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH              6:09 
   27  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH              6:09 
   28  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S           6:07 
   29  620 JEREMY JONES            M PANTHERS             6:03 
   30  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH        5:06 
   31  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS             5:04 
   32  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH              5:01 
   33  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH              5:00 
   34  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS             4:01 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            12:03 
    2  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       10:05 
    3  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH        9:07 
    4  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH        9:01 
    5  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S           8:07 
    6  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS             8:01 
    7  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S           7:04 
    8  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH              6:11 
    9  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH        6:09 
   10  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS             6:08 
   11  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH        6:07 
   12  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH              6:07 
   13  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S           6:06 
   14  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH        6:06 
   15  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH        6:05 
   16  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH        6:05 
   17  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH        6:04 
   18  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S           6:03 
   19  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH        6:03 
   20  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH        6:02 
   21  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH        5:09 
   22  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS             5:08 
   23  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS             4:10 
   24  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS             4:01 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
              RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       13:06 
    2  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S          12:01 
    3  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       11:05 
    4  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       10:04 
    5  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       10:03 
    6  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            10:02 
    7  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       10:00 
    8  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S           9:11 
    9  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH        9:09 
   10  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH        9:05 
   11  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S           8:03 
   12  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH        7:09 
   13  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH        7:08 
   14  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S           7:00 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
             RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            10:09 
    2  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             10:00 
    3  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH        9:10 
    4  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH        9:08 
    5  650 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS             9:07 
    6  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH              9:02 
    7  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH        9:01 
    8  682 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS             8:10 
    9  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH        8:08 
   10  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S           6:09 
   11  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH        6:04 
   12  492 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETH        6:02 
   13  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH        5:10 
   14  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS             3:05 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            78:00 
    2  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH             61:00 
    3  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS            61:00 
    4  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          60:02 
    5  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH             60:00 
    6  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH       58:00 
    7  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       56:00 
    8  413 AJ LACAZE               M ST. ELIZABETH       54:00 
    9  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       53:00 
   10  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       51:00 
   11  707 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAH             50:03 
   12  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S          50:00 
   13  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            46:09 
   14  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          46:00 
   15  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          44:04 
   16  410 BRANDON RIEKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       43:05 
   17  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       43:00 
   18  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH             41:05 
   19  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       39:00 
   20  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       30:10 
   21  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH             30:00 
   22  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       28:00 
   23  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH             23:03 
   24  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            23:00 
   25  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S          21:00 
   26  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            20:00 
   27  601 JOHN PAPGIANNOPOULOS    M PANTHERS            18:06 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            42:00 
    2  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            41:00 
    3  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S          38:00 
    4  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          35:00 
    5  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS            35:00 
    6  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          34:00 
    7  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS            34:00 
    8  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          33:03 
    9  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S          32:08 
   10  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       31:00 
   11  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          31:00 
   12  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS            30:00 
   13  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       29:06 
   14  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH       29:06 
   15  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            29:00 
   16  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            28:00 
   17  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            28:00 
   18  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            28:00 
   19  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S          26:06 
   20  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH             26:04 
   21  435 CHRISTINA MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       26:00 
   22  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS            25:00 
   23  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH             24:09 
   24  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH             24:00 
   25  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH             24:00 
   26  636 AVERY JONES             F PANTHERS            24:00 
   27  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH             23:10 
   28  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH             22:00 
   29  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       21:00 
   30  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S          20:04 
   31  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH       18:00 
   32  700 CHARLOTTE BERGEL        F CHEETAH             17:00 
   33  416 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETH       17:00 
   34  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       17:00 
   35  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH       16:00 
   36  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS            11:00 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS           105:00 
    2  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH      101:00 
    3  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       90:00 
    4  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            89:00 
    5  631 ANTHONY WOODS           M PANTHERS            84:10 
    6  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          82:00 
    7  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             80:09 
    8  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       80:00 
    9  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       78:00 
   10  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            76:10 
   11  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          74:02 
   12  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            71:00 
   13  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH       70:00 
   14  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       65:00 
   15  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       64:06 
   16  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       60:00 
   17  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH       59:08 
   18  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             58:00 
   19  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH       58:00 
   20  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            58:00 
   21  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS            57:00 
   22  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            56:02 
   23  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       56:00 
   24  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       54:00 
   25  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       54:00 
   26  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS            54:00 
   27  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          53:00 
   28  673 STEVEN FRANCO           M PANTHERS            51:00 
   29  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             49:02 
   30  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       48:00 
   31  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          46:04 
   32  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       38:00 
   33  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       37:00 
   34  727 JOEL SHAPIRO            M CHEETAH             36:00 
   35  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             33:04 
   36  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             33:00 
   37  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            32:00 
   38  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH             30:00 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          60:00 
    2  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       52:00 
    3  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            50:00 
    4  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       50:00 
    5  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       46:00 
    6  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       45:00 
    7  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          44:06 
    8  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          44:02 
    9  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       44:00 
   10  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          42:00 
   11  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          41:00 
   12  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          40:00 
   13  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       38:00 
   14  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            37:10 
   15  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             37:04 
   16  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          37:00 
   17  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          37:00 
   18  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            37:00 
   19  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          36:00 
   20  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            34:08 
   21  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            34:04 
   22  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          33:00 
   23  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       33:00 
   24  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            32:07 
   25  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       32:00 
   26  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            31:07 
   27  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       31:00 
   28  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             27:00 
   29  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             26:03 
   30  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            25:00 
   31  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       25:00 
   32  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       22:00 
   33  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             21:06 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH      120:00 
    2  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S         115:00 
    3  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH      107:00 
    4  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH      106:00 
    5  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S         100:02 
    6  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            96:00 
    7  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH             95:00 
    8  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       94:08 
    9  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH             91:02 
   10  745 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAH             90:01 
   11  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       90:00 
   12  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             89:00 
   13  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             89:00 
   14  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            88:08 
   15  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             88:00 
   16  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          86:09 
   17  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          83:09 
   18  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            80:04 
   19  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            79:05 
   20  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            78:00 
   21  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       77:00 
   22  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       77:00 
   23  740 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAH             75:00 
   24  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             75:00 
   25  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       75:00 
   26  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            73:06 
   27  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          70:08 
   28  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       70:06 
   29  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            70:02 
   30  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       65:02 
   31  736 NITIA LEVENSON          M CHEETAH             65:00 
   32  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       63:03 
   33  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          59:00 
   34  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH             53:00 
   35  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            51:00 
   36  454 NICO ARNAIZ             M ST. ELIZABETH       49:00 
   37  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            32:05 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH      109:00 
    2  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            80:03 
    3  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       79:00 
    4  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH       74:00 
    5  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          62:04 
    6  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          62:00 
    7  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       61:00 
    8  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          59:09 
    9  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       58:01 
   10  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       58:00 
   11  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            57:00 
   12  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             57:00 
   13  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS            56:00 
   14  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            50:00 
   15  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S          49:01 
   16  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       47:00 
   17  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          45:00 
   18  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          44:11 
   19  737 CHARLOTTE RAPPAPORT     F CHEETAH             44:03 
   20  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            42:06 
   21  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             41:06 
   22  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH             40:00 
   23  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       36:04 
   24  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       36:00 
   25  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       35:00 
   26  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            33:04 
   27  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            26:00 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH      127:03 
    2  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH      126:09 
    3  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH      124:00 
    4  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S         122:00 
    5  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH            110:00 
    6  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH      107:00 
    7  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS           106:10 
    8  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH      105:04 
    9  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH      104:00 
   10  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       95:00 
   11  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          90:03 
   12  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          86:00 
   13  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       81:06 
   14  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             77:10 
   15  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       56:03 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       89:00 
    2  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       85:01 
    3  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       80:00 
    4  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            77:00 
    5  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             75:04 
    6  501 MIKALA PECK             F ST. ELIZABETH       74:00 
    7  650 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            70:03 
    8  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       67:00 
    9  682 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            66:10 
   10  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          66:06 
   11  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       62:03 
   12  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            61:00 
   13  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       59:06 
   14  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          54:00 
   15  492 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETH       51:00 
   16  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       45:05 
   17  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             43:02 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  400 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            1:26.3 
    2  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH             1:26.9 
    3  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:29.9 
    4  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH             1:31.4 
    5  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.5 
    6  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH             1:33.8 
    7  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          1:36.4 
    8  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          1:36.9 
    9  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH             1:37.6 
   10  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:40.4 
   11  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S          1:40.7 
   12  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH             1:41.3 
   13  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          1:41.8 
   14  803 KEVIN MCCORMICK         M ST. MARY'S          1:42.2 
   15  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            1:47.7 
   16  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       1:51.1 
   17  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       1:54.0 
   18  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S          1:54.6 
   19  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS            1:55.3 
   20  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            1:56.7 
   21  413 AJ LACAZE               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:57.0 
   22  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       1:57.3 
   23  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:57.7 
   24  601 JOHN PAPGIANNOPOULOS    M PANTHERS            2:02.1 
   25  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            2:03.9 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  400 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          1:31.1 
    2  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          1:31.5 
    3  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH             1:33.1 
    4  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH             1:36.6 
    5  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            1:37.4 
    6  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH             1:39.5 
    7  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            1:39.8 
    8  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       1:42.9 
    9  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       1:49.0 
   10  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH             1:49.8 
   11  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH             1:50.5 
   12  416 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:51.9 
   13  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S          1:52.8 
   14  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          1:54.6 
   15  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:55.5 
   16  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          1:58.4 
   17  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS            1:59.1 
   18  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            1:59.8 
   19  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       2:00.2 
   20  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       2:00.6 
   21  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            2:01.1 
   22  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            2:02.3 
   23  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS            2:05.0 
   24  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH       2:06.1 
   25  700 CHARLOTTE BERGEL        F CHEETAH             2:08.5 
   26  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH             2:15.1 
   27  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            2:33.3 
   28  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS            2:37.9 
   29  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS            2:42.5 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  1600 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       6:14.7 
    2  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            6:22.7 
    3  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       6:51.1 
    4  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH       7:07.4 
    5  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            7:10.1 
    6  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       7:12.6 
    7  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       7:14.6 
    8  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             7:24.8 
    9  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH             7:29.0 
   10  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       7:40.9 
   11  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            7:43.9 
   12  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          7:44.4 
   13  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       7:49.4 
   14  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       7:49.9 
   15  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       7:51.6 
   16  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       7:52.9 
   17  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS            7:53.3 
   18  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS            8:01.1 
   19  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            8:03.2 
   20  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       8:15.5 
   21  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH       8:17.3 
   22  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          8:17.8 
   23  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       8:24.2 
   24  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       8:33.7 
   25  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH       8:45.9 
   26  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       9:05.8 
   27  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            9:09.7 
   28  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          9:16.4 
   29  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S         10:17.8 
   30  673 STEVEN FRANCO           M PANTHERS           10:50.0 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                 1600 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          6:55.4 
    2  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          7:25.9 
    3  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          7:43.8 
    4  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          7:49.2 
    5  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             7:51.5 
    6  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            7:55.7 
    7  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       7:57.9 
    8  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       7:58.8 
    9  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       7:59.1 
   10  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             8:07.7 
   11  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          8:10.5 
   12  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS            8:10.9 
   13  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       8:14.3 
   14  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       8:21.5 
   15  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       8:27.9 
   16  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            8:28.8 
   17  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             8:34.1 
   18  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       8:36.7 
   19  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          8:40.5 
   20  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       8:44.1 
   21  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            8:51.8 
   22  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          8:57.5 
   23  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          9:01.0 
   24  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       9:09.0 
   25  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          9:27.6 
   26  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          9:28.5 
   27  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       9:39.6 
   28  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             9:57.8 
   29  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS           10:24.0 
   30  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS           12:47.0 
   31  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S         14:02.0 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  1600 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       5:57.4 
    2  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          6:09.6 
    3  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       6:15.2 
    4  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          6:16.4 
    5  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          6:17.7 
    6  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       6:29.4 
    7  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S          6:30.0 
    8  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            6:40.2 
    9  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            6:41.0 
   10  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       6:42.3 
   11  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       6:43.8 
   12  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          7:00.0 
   13  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            7:12.0 
   14  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            7:14.0 
   15  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       7:15.0 
   16  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       7:17.0 
   17  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       7:25.0 
   18  736 NITIA LEVENSON          M CHEETAH             7:25.9 
   19  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            7:29.0 
   20  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             7:30.0 
   21  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             7:31.0 
   22  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH       7:36.0 
   23  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       7:43.8 
   24  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       7:49.2 
   25  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            7:51.5 
   26  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       7:57.9 
   27  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             8:07.7 
   28  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          8:08.0 
   29  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             8:28.8 
   30  454 NICO ARNAIZ             M ST. ELIZABETH       8:34.9 
   31  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH             8:46.0 
   32  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            8:52.0 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                 1600 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          6:53.1 
    2  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          6:53.8 
    3  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       7:03.4 
    4  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          7:11.9 
    5  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            7:13.9 
    6  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       7:17.0 
    7  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       7:21.5 
    8  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       7:22.9 
    9  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       7:25.0 
   10  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       7:26.4 
   11  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            7:27.1 
   12  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       7:41.8 
   13  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH       7:42.7 
   14  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH       7:56.9 
   15  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          8:00.5 
   16  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            8:10.6 
   17  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       8:16.1 
   18  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       8:18.1 
   19  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S          8:50.6 
   20  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             8:51.0 
   21  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       8:53.0 
   22  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       8:55.3 
   23  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            9:02.4 
   24  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            9:22.1 
   25  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS           11:30.0 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
               1600 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       5:45.8 
    2  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       5:56.6 
    3  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            6:12.1 
    4  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       6:17.5 
    5  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       6:19.3 
    6  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          6:30.9 
    7  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       6:35.3 
    8  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       6:36.3 
    9  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       6:37.0 
   10  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            6:37.8 
   11  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             6:41.3 
   12  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       6:44.9 
   13  519 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETH       6:50.5 
   14  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          6:55.6 
   15  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       7:34.2 
   16  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       7:47.5 
   17  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       7:49.5 
   18  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          7:58.8 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
              1600 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  492 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETH       6:29.7 
    2  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       6:33.5 
    3  650 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            6:44.2 
    4  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       6:44.6 
    5  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       6:51.5 
    6  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       7:00.0 
    7  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          7:08.7 
    8  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       7:11.9 
    9  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          7:17.6 
   10  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            7:21.7 
   11  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       7:24.6 
   12  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH       7:36.2 
   13  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            7:46.1 
   14  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       8:14.4 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH             0:09.04 
    2  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH             0:09.31 
    3  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            0:09.56 
    4  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:09.59 
    5  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          0:09.81 
    6  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:09.83 
    7  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S          0:09.96 
    8  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS            0:10.04 
    9  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          0:10.11 
   10  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH             0:10.29 
   11  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.47 
   12  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH             0:10.55 
   13  410 BRANDON RIEKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.71 
   14  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          0:10.78 
   15  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH             0:10.83 
   16  707 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAH             0:11.06 
   17  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            0:11.11 
   18  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.20 
   19  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.39 
   20  413 AJ LACAZE               M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.45 
   21  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.46 
   22  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            0:11.86 
   23  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.95 
   24  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            0:12.29 
   25  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.76 
   26  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S          0:13.34 
   27  601 JOHN PAPGIANNOPOULOS    M PANTHERS            0:14.57 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH             0:08.71 
    2  700 CHARLOTTE BERGEL        F CHEETAH             0:08.78 
    3  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            0:09.06 
    4  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH             0:09.15 
    5  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            0:09.39 
    6  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            0:09.45 
    7  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S          0:09.54 
    8  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          0:09.71 
    9  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS            0:09.72 
   10  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          0:09.78 
   11  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH             0:10.06 
   12  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.08 
   13  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          0:10.11 
   14  636 AVERY JONES             F PANTHERS            0:10.20 
   15  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            0:10.36 
   16  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS            0:10.37 
   17  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            0:10.45 
   18  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.49 
   19  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.53 
   20  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.60 
   21  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            0:10.65 
   22  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH             0:10.69 
   23  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH             0:10.93 
   24  416 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.97 
   25  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S          0:10.99 
   26  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          0:11.09 
   27  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S          0:11.26 
   28  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.30 
   29  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.41 
   30  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS            0:11.51 
   31  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS            0:11.67 
   32  435 CHRISTINA MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.73 
   33  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS            0:12.06 
   34  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.50 
   35  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH             0:13.35 
   36  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S          0:14.52 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                     100 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.32 
    2  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             0:15.69 
    3  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            0:15.69 
    4  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            0:16.01 
    5  631 ANTHONY WOODS           M PANTHERS            0:16.09 
    6  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            0:16.36 
    7  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             0:16.65 
    8  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            0:16.72 
    9  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            0:16.78 
   10  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.18 
   11  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS            0:17.24 
   12  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.28 
   13  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          0:17.56 
   14  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.58 
   15  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            0:17.94 
   16  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.96 
   17  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             0:18.10 
   18  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.27 
   19  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.33 
   20  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             0:18.34 
   21  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.66 
   22  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.83 
   23  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            0:18.89 
   24  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.01 
   25  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.22 
   26  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.25 
   27  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS            0:19.37 
   28  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            0:19.43 
   29  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.52 
   30  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.57 
   31  823 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARY'S          0:19.61 
   32  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.74 
   33  727 JOEL SHAPIRO            M CHEETAH             0:19.89 
   34  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          0:20.17 
   35  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:20.95 
   36  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          0:21.85 
   37  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             0:22.03 
   38  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          0:22.95 
   39  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH             0:22.99 
   40  673 STEVEN FRANCO           M PANTHERS            0:27.01 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                    100 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.89 
    2  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          0:16.17 
    3  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            0:16.56 
    4  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.90 
    5  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            0:16.97 
    6  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            0:17.27 
    7  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          0:17.36 
    8  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             0:17.55 
    9  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.69 
   10  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          0:17.70 
   11  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          0:17.75 
   12  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          0:17.84 
   13  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.96 
   14  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            0:17.97 
   15  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            0:18.13 
   16  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          0:18.23 
   17  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.30 
   18  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            0:18.43 
   19  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             0:18.45 
   20  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          0:18.52 
   21  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.53 
   22  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS            0:18.63 
   23  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.77 
   24  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          0:18.84 
   25  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             0:19.01 
   26  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             0:19.16 
   27  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.21 
   28  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          0:19.40 
   29  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            0:19.80 
   30  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:20.40 
   31  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            0:20.90 
   32  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:21.73 
   33  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:23.38 
   34  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          0:25.43 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                     100 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            0:14.13 
    2  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            0:14.57 
    3  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.60 
    4  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.92 
    5  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          0:14.96 
    6  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH             0:15.00 
    7  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.26 
    8  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.62 
    9  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.66 
   10  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          0:15.66 
   11  740 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAH             0:15.92 
   12  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          0:16.00 
   13  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             0:16.27 
   14  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            0:16.28 
   15  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            0:16.28 
   16  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             0:16.47 
   17  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.56 
   18  745 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAH             0:16.61 
   19  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.68 
   20  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             0:16.85 
   21  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH             0:16.90 
   22  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            0:17.00 
   23  736 NITIA LEVENSON          M CHEETAH             0:17.08 
   24  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            0:17.18 
   25  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH             0:17.28 
   26  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.33 
   27  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.50 
   28  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            0:17.55 
   29  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.92 
   30  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             0:18.00 
   31  454 NICO ARNAIZ             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.14 
   32  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.20 
   33  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            0:18.23 
   34  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.30 
   35  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          0:18.40 
   36  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             0:18.60 
   37  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S          0:19.00 
   38  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          0:19.62 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                    100 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            0:14.72 
    2  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            0:15.10 
    3  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.53 
    4  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          0:15.89 
    5  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          0:15.97 
    6  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.26 
    7  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH             0:16.28 
    8  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            0:16.38 
    9  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.42 
   10  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS            0:16.54 
   11  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.67 
   12  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.73 
   13  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.87 
   14  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.94 
   15  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.12 
   16  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          0:17.36 
   17  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            0:17.51 
   18  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          0:17.97 
   19  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.08 
   20  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            0:18.13 
   21  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            0:18.58 
   22  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             0:18.61 
   23  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.07 
   24  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.12 
   25  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:19.46 
   26  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S          0:19.64 
   27  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             0:20.04 
   28  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          0:20.37 
   29  737 CHARLOTTE RAPPAPORT     F CHEETAH             0:20.41 
   30  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            0:20.91 
   31  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            0:21.51 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  100 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.37 
    2  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH             0:13.20 
    3  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:13.54 
    4  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.01 
    5  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S          0:14.17 
    6  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.52 
    7  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.70 
    8  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.87 
    9  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.09 
   10  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.15 
   11  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            0:15.22 
   12  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            0:15.60 
   13  519 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.69 
   14  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          0:15.85 
   15  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.04 
   16  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.32 
   17  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          0:17.04 
   18  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          0:17.46 
   19  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.90 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                 100 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH             0:13.73 
    2  501 MIKALA PECK             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:13.92 
    3  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.00 
    4  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.27 
    5  650 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            0:14.32 
    6  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.34 
    7  492 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:14.50 
    8  682 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            0:14.62 
    9  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:15.00 
   10  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             0:15.03 
   11  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            0:15.36 
   12  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             0:15.81 
   13  503 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.00 
   14  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:16.51 
   15  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            0:16.70 
   16  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          0:17.00 
   17  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.26 
   18  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.58 
   19  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:17.77 
   20  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.31 
   21  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       0:18.54 
   22  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          0:19.18 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                     400 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  643 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            1:14.3 
    2  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:17.8 
    3  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:21.8 
    4  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            1:24.0 
    5  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.1 
    6  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             1:27.4 
    7  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          1:27.8 
    8  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.6 
    9  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            1:29.1 
   10  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            1:31.8 
   11  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:33.5 
   12  607 DAVID DOMINGUE          M PANTHERS            1:33.9 
   13  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS            1:34.9 
   14  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            1:35.3 
   15  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            1:35.7 
   16  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          1:36.1 
   17  631 ANTHONY WOODS           M PANTHERS            1:39.0 
   18  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:40.1 
   19  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            1:41.9 
   20  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             1:42.4 
   21  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:42.9 
   22  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:43.3 
   23  441 SCOTT CHAPMAN           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:43.8 
   24  823 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARY'S          1:44.7 
   25  444 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:45.0 
   26  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:45.4 
   27  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             1:46.8 
   28  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:49.6 
   29  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:50.8 
   30  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:53.7 
   31  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          2:01.6 
   32  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       2:04.9 
   33  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             2:07.5 
   34  725 WILLIAM RAPPAPORT       M CHEETAH             2:18.0 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                    400 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          1:27.9 
    2  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          1:29.2 
    3  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          1:30.3 
    4  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             1:31.7 
    5  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.8 
    6  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          1:34.0 
    7  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.5 
    8  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            1:35.1 
    9  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          1:36.1 
   10  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          1:36.7 
   11  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             1:37.5 
   12  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          1:38.3 
   13  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       1:39.1 
   14  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            1:40.5 
   15  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             1:40.9 
   16  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:41.2 
   17  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             1:42.4 
   18  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            1:43.2 
   19  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       1:44.1 
   20  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:46.0 
   21  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            1:46.5 
   22  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:46.8 
   23  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:48.3 
   24  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            1:51.4 
   25  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:52.1 
   26  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          1:52.6 
   27  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          1:55.9 
   28  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            2:02.3 
   29  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            2:04.7 
   30  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       2:07.1 
   31  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       2:08.3 
   32  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          3:11.6 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                     400 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:09.5 
    2  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            1:11.1 
    3  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:16.3 
    4  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             1:16.7 
    5  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          1:17.9 
    6  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          1:18.5 
    7  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          1:20.7 
    8  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:21.8 
    9  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             1:22.3 
   10  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.9 
   11  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH             1:24.6 
   12  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.0 
   13  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:27.1 
   14  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            1:28.2 
   15  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             1:30.2 
   16  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.6 
   17  504 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:33.0 
   18  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       1:33.4 
   19  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             1:33.8 
   20  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          1:36.3 
   21  659 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            1:38.0 
   22  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            1:39.6 
   23  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            1:41.0 
   24  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             1:42.1 
   25  454 NICO ARNAIZ             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:44.2 
   26  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            1:45.4 
   27  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:46.6 
   28  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          1:50.5 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                    400 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH             1:18.5 
    2  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       1:20.1 
    3  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          1:23.3 
    4  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          1:24.1 
    5  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          1:24.7 
    6  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            1:25.1 
    7  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.4 
    8  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:26.0 
    9  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       1:26.7 
   10  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.6 
   11  653 HALLE PHILLIPS          F PANTHERS            1:29.5 
   12  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:30.2 
   13  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            1:33.0 
   14  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.2 
   15  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       1:35.0 
   16  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          1:39.2 
   17  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:40.6 
   18  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             1:44.9 
   19  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:46.9 
   20  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            1:48.3 
   21  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S          1:49.2 
   22  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             1:51.4 
   23  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            1:52.9 
   24  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            1:53.8 
   25  737 CHARLOTTE RAPPAPORT     F CHEETAH             1:59.0 
   26  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          2:05.7 
   27  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            2:24.1 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                  400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:58.8 
    2  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH             1:06.6 
    3  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       1:10.1 
    4  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:11.1 
    5  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:11.5 
    6  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:11.9 
    7  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S          1:12.9 
    8  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            1:15.4 
    9  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:17.7 
   10  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:19.4 
   11  519 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:20.5 
   12  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            1:20.9 
   13  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.6 
   14  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          1:23.2 
   15  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          1:23.8 
   16  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             1:26.4 
   17  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.0 
   18  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:35.1 
   19  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          1:46.7 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
                 400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:12.7 
    2  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH             1:13.5 
    3  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          1:14.5 
    4  492 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:16.5 
    5  682 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            1:19.9 
    6  650 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            1:20.5 
    7  516 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.0 
    8  749 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAH             1:22.7 
    9  748 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAH             1:23.8 
   10  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:24.2 
   11  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             1:24.7 
   12  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          1:25.4 
   13  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:27.2 
   14  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            1:28.9 
   15  503 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:31.6 
   16  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.7 
   17  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:33.4 
   18  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.5 
   19  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:37.2 
   20  495 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:39.8 
   21  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       1:41.4 
   22  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:41.8 
   23  501 MIKALA PECK             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:42.2 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for BANTAM Boys and Girls
Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F CHEETAH             1:16.00 
    2   F PANTHERS            1:19.30 
    3   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.40 
    4   F PANTHERS            1:26.90 
    5   F ST. MARY'S          1:30.60 
    6   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:31.40 
    7   F ST. MARY'S          1:32.30 
    8   M CHEETAH             1:16.10 
    9   M ST. MARY'S          1:19.60 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:20.90 
   11   M PANTHERS            1:22.90 
   12   M CHEETAH             1:30.05 
   13   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:36.80 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for MIDGET Boys and Girls
Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. MARY'S          1:13.51 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:14.01 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:14.88 
    4   F ST. MARY'S          1:17.35 
    5   F CHEETAH             1:20.19 
    6   F PANTHERS            1:21.70 
    7   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:27.09 
    8   F ST. MARY'S          1:30.65 
    9   M PANTHERS            1:07.73 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:08.92 
   11   M CHEETAH             1:11.76 
   12   M CHEETAH             1:14.26 
   13   M PANTHERS            1:14.50 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:14.82 
   15   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:19.93 
   16   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:26.37 
   17   M ST. MARY'S          1:28.60 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for JUNIOR Boys and Girls
Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            1:05.10 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:07.21 
    3   F ST. MARY'S          1:10.00 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:11.50 
    5   F CHEETAH             1:16.92 
    6   F PANTHERS            1:19.59 
    7   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:02.25 
    8   M PANTHERS            1:03.28 
    9   M ST. MARY'S          1:05.09 
   10   M CHEETAH             1:05.52 
   11   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:09.26 
   12   M PANTHERS            1:09.90 
   13   M ST. MARY'S          1:18.93 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                26 May 2010
 
            400 Meter COED TEAM RELAY Results for INTERMEDIATE
Place Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ================== ======== 
    1 ST. ELIZABETH       0:55.88 
    2 ST. ELIZABETH       0:59.45 
    3 CHEETAH             1:00.21 
    4 PANTHERS            1:02.53 
    5 ST. ELIZABETH       1:04.08 
    6 ST. MARY'S          1:04.23 
    7 ST. ELIZABETH       1:06.27 
    8 ST. ELIZABETH       1:10.16 
    9 ST. MARY'S          1:11.99