Home / Race Results / Rockville Kids Track Meet

Rockville Kids Track Meet

City of Rockville

Department of Recreation

Rockville Youth Track Meet

19 May 2010

STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS             5:07 
    2  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH              5:04 
    3  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS             5:02 
    4  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS             5:01 
    5  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
    6  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS             5:00 
    7  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S           4:10 
    8  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH              4:09 
    9  803 KEVIN MCCORMICK         M ST. MARY'S           4:08 
   10  707 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAH              4:07 
   11  619 ELIJAH SNIDER           M PANTHERS             4:07 
   12  808 COLE JOHNSON            M ST. MARY'S           4:07 
   13  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH              4:06 
   14  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
   15  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S           4:06 
   16  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:05 
   17  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH              4:04 
   18  410 BRANDON RIEKE           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:03 
   19  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:02 
   20  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS             4:02 
   21  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH        4:01 
   22  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S           4:01 
   23  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH              4:00 
   24  601 JOHN PAPGIANNOPOULOS    M PANTHERS             4:00 
   25  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S           3:08 
   26  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH        3:07 
   27  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS             3:06 
   28  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S           3:04 
   29  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH        3:01 
   30  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH        3:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS             5:00 
    2  409 EMMA CALIS              F ST. ELIZABETH        4:11 
    3  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS             4:09 
    4  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S           4:07 
    5  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH              4:06 
    6  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH              4:05 
    7  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS             4:05 
    8  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS             4:05 
    9  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS             4:05 
   10  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   11  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   12  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S           4:02 
   13  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS             4:02 
   14  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS             4:02 
   15  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S           4:01 
   16  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S           4:01 
   17  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH              4:00 
   18  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH              4:00 
   19  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   20  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH              3:11 
   21  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   22  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   23  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   24  636 AVERY JONES             F PANTHERS             3:11 
   25  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH        3:10 
   26  822 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S           3:10 
   27  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH        3:09 
   28  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH        3:08 
   29  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS             3:08 
   30  810 BROOKE NEALY            F ST. MARY'S           3:07 
   31  416 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETH        3:06 
   32  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S           3:06 
   33  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH        3:05 
   34  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS             3:05 
   35  807 KATARINA LAGODZINSKI    F ST. MARY'S           3:04 
   36  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS             3:02 
   37  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH              3:00 
   38  435 CHRISTINA MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH        3:00 
   39  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S           2:05 
   40  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS             2:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH        5:10 
    2  450 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETH        5:10 
    3  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS             5:08 
    4  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS             5:07 
    5  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH        5:07 
    6  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH        5:07 
    7  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS             5:06 
    8  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH        5:04 
    9  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS             5:02 
   10  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH              5:02 
   11  639 EDDI HACOPIAN           M PANTHERS             5:02 
   12  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH        5:01 
   13  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS             5:00 
   14  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
   15  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH        5:00 
   16  823 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARY'S           5:00 
   17  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH        4:11 
   18  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH        4:09 
   19  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS             4:08 
   20  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S           4:07 
   21  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS             4:06 
   22  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
   23  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH              4:06 
   24  631 ANTHONY WOODS           M PANTHERS             4:05 
   25  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:05 
   26  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH        4:04 
   27  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH              4:04 
   28  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH        4:04 
   29  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   30  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH        4:02 
   31  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   32  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S           3:09 
   33  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH              3:07 
   34  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S           3:07 
   35  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH              3:04 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S           5:10 
    2  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH        5:08 
    3  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH        5:04 
    4  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S           5:02 
    5  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S           5:02 
    6  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS             5:01 
    7  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH        5:01 
    8  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH        5:01 
    9  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH              5:01 
   10  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS             5:00 
   11  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S           5:00 
   12  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S           5:00 
   13  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS             4:09 
   14  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS             4:09 
   15  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS             4:08 
   16  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S           4:08 
   17  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH        4:06 
   18  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S           4:06 
   19  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH              4:06 
   20  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS             4:05 
   21  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH              4:05 
   22  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS             4:04 
   23  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   24  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS             4:04 
   25  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S           4:04 
   26  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS             4:03 
   27  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S           4:02 
   28  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS             4:01 
   29  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS             4:00 
   30  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   31  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   32  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   33  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH        4:00 
   34  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S           4:00 
   35  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH        3:11 
   36  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH              3:05 
   37  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S           3:02 
   38  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS             3:01 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                 RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       10:08 
    2  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          10:03 
    3  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       10:00 
    4  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH        9:06 
    5  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH        9:06 
    6  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S           9:04 
    7  740 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAH              9:04 
    8  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S           9:02 
    9  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS             9:02 
   10  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH              9:01 
   11  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS             9:01 
   12  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S           8:11 
   13  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS             8:11 
   14  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH        8:11 
   15  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH        8:11 
   16  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH        8:10 
   17  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH        8:10 
   18  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH        8:10 
   19  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH              8:09 
   20  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS             8:09 
   21  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH              8:08 
   22  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH              8:04 
   23  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS             8:04 
   24  620 JEREMY JONES            M PANTHERS             8:03 
   25  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH              8:01 
   26  681 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS             8:00 
   27  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH        7:11 
   28  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S           7:10 
   29  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS             7:10 
   30  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH        7:10 
   31  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH              7:02 
   32  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS             7:02 
   33  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S           6:07 
   34  668 EMILY SNIDER            M PANTHERS             6:05 
   35  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS             5:11 
   36  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS             5:00 
   37  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS             3:02 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            11:00 
    2  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH        9:09 
    3  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH        8:10 
    4  469 HELI PALTALLA           F ST. ELIZABETH        8:08 
    5  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH        8:08 
    6  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH        8:05 
    7  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH        8:05 
    8  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S           8:04 
    9  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH        8:03 
   10  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S           8:02 
   11  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S           7:08 
   12  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH        7:07 
   13  738 PETRA ROBERTSON         F CHEETAH              6:11 
   14  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS             6:09 
   15  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH        6:09 
   16  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH        6:08 
   17  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH        6:06 
   18  457 LAUREN COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH        6:05 
   19  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S           6:04 
   20  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH        6:04 
   21  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S           6:03 
   22  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS             6:03 
   23  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH        6:01 
   24  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS             6:00 
   25  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS             5:11 
   26  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH        5:08 
   27  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH              5:06 
   28  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S           5:04 
   29  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH              5:03 
   30  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S           5:01 
   31  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS             4:10 
   32  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS             4:10 
   33  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S           4:09 
   34  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS             4:09 
   35  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS             3:09 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
              RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       13:11 
    2  518 ALEX WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       12:00 
    3  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S          11:07 
    4  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       11:05 
    5  488 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       11:01 
    6  490 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETH       10:09 
    7  753 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAH             10:08 
    8  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       10:03 
    9  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       10:03 
   10  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       10:01 
   11  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       10:01 
   12  680 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS             9:10 
   13  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH        9:09 
   14  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH        9:02 
   15  519 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETH        9:01 
   16  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS             8:11 
   17  486 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH        8:08 
   18  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S           8:03 
   19  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S           8:03 
   20  511 JOHN PENNY              M ST. ELIZABETH        8:02 
   21  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S           7:06 
   22  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH        6:11 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
             RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH             11:04 
    2  501 MIKALA PECK             F ST. ELIZABETH       10:06 
    3  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       10:04 
    4  503 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETH       10:01 
    5  516 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETH        9:08 
    6  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH        9:04 
    7  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH        9:04 
    8  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH        9:00 
    9  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH        9:00 
   10  682 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS             8:05 
   11  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH        7:11 
   12  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S           7:07 
   13  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH        7:06 
   14  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH        7:01 
   15  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH        6:11 
   16  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS             6:11 
   17  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S           6:08 
   18  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH        6:04 
   19  650 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS             6:02 
   20  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH        5:04 
   21  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH              5:01 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            79:00 
    2  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS            58:00 
    3  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH       56:00 
    4  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            56:00 
    5  808 COLE JOHNSON            M ST. MARY'S          54:06 
    6  707 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAH             52:03 
    7  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       52:00 
    8  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH             51:08 
    9  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS            51:00 
   10  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          47:07 
   11  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S          46:00 
   12  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH             45:03 
   13  619 ELIJAH SNIDER           M PANTHERS            41:04 
   14  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          41:00 
   15  803 KEVIN MCCORMICK         M ST. MARY'S          39:01 
   16  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       39:00 
   17  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       38:00 
   18  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       36:04 
   19  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          36:03 
   20  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       33:07 
   21  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       33:06 
   22  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH             32:04 
   23  410 BRANDON RIEKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       29:09 
   24  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       29:01 
   25  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH             29:00 
   26  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH             26:04 
   27  601 JOHN PAPGIANNOPOULOS    M PANTHERS            26:02 
   28  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S          19:05 
   29  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            15:00 
   30  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            14:05 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  409 EMMA CALIS              F ST. ELIZABETH       44:08 
    2  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S          40:00 
    3  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            39:06 
    4  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS            34:00 
    5  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS            32:05 
    6  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S          32:00 
    7  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS            32:00 
    8  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH             31:00 
    9  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          30:10 
   10  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS            30:04 
   11  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH             30:04 
   12  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH             30:00 
   13  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            29:00 
   14  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            29:00 
   15  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH       29:00 
   16  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       29:00 
   17  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          29:00 
   18  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       28:03 
   19  416 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETH       27:00 
   20  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH       27:00 
   21  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            27:00 
   22  636 AVERY JONES             F PANTHERS            27:00 
   23  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          26:06 
   24  800 BRIDGET GALMEIJER       F ST. MARY'S          26:02 
   25  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            26:00 
   26  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH             26:00 
   27  701 VICTORIA CHAZIN         F CHEETAH             25:05 
   28  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          25:02 
   29  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       25:00 
   30  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       24:02 
   31  810 BROOKE NEALY            F ST. MARY'S          24:00 
   32  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH       24:00 
   33  807 KATARINA LAGODZINSKI    F ST. MARY'S          23:02 
   34  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH       22:08 
   35  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH             21:09 
   36  822 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          21:04 
   37  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S          20:03 
   38  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH             20:00 
   39  435 CHRISTINA MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       18:00 
   40  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            17:05 
   41  700 CHARLOTTE BERGEL        F CHEETAH             17:05 
   42  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S          17:00 
   43  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS            11:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS           103:00 
    2  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       99:00 
    3  450 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETH       98:00 
    4  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          96:00 
    5  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       90:00 
    6  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       85:00 
    7  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       84:00 
    8  631 ANTHONY WOODS           M PANTHERS            79:00 
    9  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS            71:00 
   10  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       69:00 
   11  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             68:05 
   12  639 EDDI HACOPIAN           M PANTHERS            68:00 
   13  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          67:04 
   14  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH       65:00 
   15  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       64:02 
   16  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            62:03 
   17  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       61:00 
   18  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          60:00 
   19  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       60:00 
   20  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             58:00 
   21  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH       53:03 
   22  823 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARY'S          53:00 
   23  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            50:09 
   24  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       49:00 
   25  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            48:02 
   26  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       48:02 
   27  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          45:00 
   28  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             43:07 
   29  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       43:00 
   30  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH             41:00 
   31  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             39:05 
   32  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       36:00 
   33  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       33:00 
   34  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             31:04 
   35  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            30:03 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS            59:05 
    2  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          55:06 
    3  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          52:00 
    4  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          45:06 
    5  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          44:06 
    6  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       42:03 
    7  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            42:00 
    8  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          42:00 
    9  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          42:00 
   10  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          41:06 
   11  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            40:03 
   12  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          39:02 
   13  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            39:00 
   14  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       38:04 
   15  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          38:00 
   16  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       38:00 
   17  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       37:09 
   18  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          37:00 
   19  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          36:04 
   20  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            36:00 
   21  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            34:04 
   22  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             33:00 
   23  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            31:06 
   24  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            30:04 
   25  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       30:00 
   26  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       30:00 
   27  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             29:00 
   28  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S          29:00 
   29  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             28:02 
   30  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       26:05 
   31  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       24:00 
   32  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       23:04 
   33  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            21:00 
   34  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            18:06 
   35  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             13:09 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S         126:00 
    2  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S         110:05 
    3  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH            101:00 
    4  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH            101:00 
    5  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             96:00 
    6  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          95:03 
    7  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       92:00 
    8  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       91:09 
    9  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       91:03 
   10  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            91:00 
   11  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             88:00 
   12  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             87:00 
   13  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            85:02 
   14  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            85:00 
   15  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       83:06 
   16  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH             83:00 
   17  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS            83:00 
   18  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       82:06 
   19  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          82:05 
   20  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            82:00 
   21  681 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            81:03 
   22  745 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAH             81:02 
   23  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       79:02 
   24  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            75:03 
   25  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          75:00 
   26  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH             74:00 
   27  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       73:09 
   28  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       73:00 
   29  740 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAH             68:00 
   30  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            68:00 
   31  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       67:03 
   32  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          65:00 
   33  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH             53:00 
   34  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       53:00 
   35  454 NICO ARNAIZ             M ST. ELIZABETH       37:05 
   36  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            35:00 
   37  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            18:01 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       90:00 
    2  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            88:01 
    3  738 PETRA ROBERTSON         F CHEETAH             77:00 
    4  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S          69:00 
    5  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          68:00 
    6  457 LAUREN COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       67:02 
    7  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          66:06 
    8  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          66:00 
    9  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS            64:00 
   10  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            57:04 
   11  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             57:00 
   12  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       55:00 
   13  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            51:02 
   14  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       50:00 
   15  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       49:07 
   16  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       49:00 
   17  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          47:10 
   18  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             47:00 
   19  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       44:02 
   20  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       42:05 
   21  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          41:09 
   22  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       41:09 
   23  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       41:04 
   24  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S          39:00 
   25  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH       36:00 
   26  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            33:00 
   27  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S          32:09 
   28  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            29:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  512 PATRICK PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH      154:00 
    2  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH      146:00 
    3  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH      131:00 
    4  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH      125:00 
    5  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S         122:00 
    6  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH      116:00 
    7  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH      115:00 
    8  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH            111:00 
    9  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS           103:00 
   10  753 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAH            102:00 
   11  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       98:00 
   12  488 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       98:00 
   13  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          88:02 
   14  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       85:02 
   15  680 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            79:04 
   16  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       78:00 
   17  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          69:00 
   18  751 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAH             52:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       94:00 
    2  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       81:00 
    3  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          77:02 
    4  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       76:00 
    5  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH       70:00 
    6  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            66:09 
    7  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       64:02 
    8  501 MIKALA PECK             F ST. ELIZABETH       61:00 
    9  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       59:00 
   10  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH       51:00 
   11  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       50:00 
   12  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          48:07 
   13  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       46:04 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH             3:13.1 
    2  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH             3:16.1 
    3  803 KEVIN MCCORMICK         M ST. MARY'S          3:17.0 
    4  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:20.7 
    5  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:31.0 
    6  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:35.2 
    7  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH             3:37.1 
    8  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          3:39.9 
    9  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH             3:40.9 
   10  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          3:46.6 
   11  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S          3:49.1 
   12  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       3:50.7 
   13  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            3:55.1 
   14  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            3:55.6 
   15  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          3:56.1 
   16  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       4:00.3 
   17  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S          4:13.4 
   18  808 COLE JOHNSON            M ST. MARY'S          4:14.6 
   19  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS            4:25.4 
   20  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       4:34.0 
   21  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            4:35.9 
   22  410 BRANDON RIEKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       4:41.4 
   23  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       4:41.8 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS            3:19.2 
    2  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          3:25.5 
    3  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH             3:29.2 
    4  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH             3:34.3 
    5  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          3:37.6 
    6  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            3:42.1 
    7  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH             3:43.0 
    8  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            3:45.5 
    9  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       3:47.8 
   10  636 AVERY JONES             F PANTHERS            3:53.0 
   11  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH             3:54.5 
   12  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       4:04.1 
   13  416 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETH       4:10.3 
   14  409 EMMA CALIS              F ST. ELIZABETH       4:14.9 
   15  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S          4:15.8 
   16  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH       4:16.2 
   17  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          4:18.0 
   18  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          4:20.0 
   19  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S          4:22.1 
   20  810 BROOKE NEALY            F ST. MARY'S          4:22.5 
   21  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            4:22.8 
   22  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH             4:23.4 
   23  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       4:23.7 
   24  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            4:24.2 
   25  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH       4:25.5 
   26  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       4:36.9 
   27  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            4:41.2 
   28  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS            4:43.1 
   29  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH       4:45.0 
   30  822 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          4:46.7 
   31  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S          4:47.6 
   32  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH             4:48.6 
   33  807 KATARINA LAGODZINSKI    F ST. MARY'S          4:52.5 
   34  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS            5:08.7 
   35  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            5:26.2 
   36  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S          5:28.8 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       2:58.7 
    2  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:05.3 
    3  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH       3:06.0 
    4  450 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:11.9 
    5  639 EDDI HACOPIAN           M PANTHERS            3:12.8 
    6  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:15.3 
    7  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       3:15.9 
    8  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             3:17.1 
    9  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             3:18.1 
   10  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          3:19.7 
   11  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            3:23.2 
   12  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:26.0 
   13  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          3:28.1 
   14  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:28.4 
   15  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       3:34.7 
   16  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:36.1 
   17  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            3:37.0 
   18  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            3:37.9 
   19  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             3:38.5 
   20  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            3:39.7 
   21  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:40.5 
   22  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:43.9 
   23  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:44.7 
   24  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       3:45.2 
   25  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:48.3 
   26  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            3:52.5 
   27  631 ANTHONY WOODS           M PANTHERS            3:59.8 
   28  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       4:00.6 
   29  823 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARY'S          4:01.1 
   30  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          4:23.1 
   31  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          4:32.0 
   32  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             4:34.5 
   33  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH             4:35.2 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          3:12.3 
    2  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          3:18.5 
    3  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          3:21.0 
    4  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             3:21.5 
    5  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          3:25.3 
    6  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             3:25.8 
    7  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:26.2 
    8  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       3:26.7 
    9  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            3:28.7 
   10  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       3:30.3 
   11  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS            3:36.6 
   12  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:38.5 
   13  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:39.7 
   14  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       3:42.2 
   15  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          3:43.0 
   16  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS            3:43.9 
   17  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             3:44.7 
   18  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            3:45.3 
   19  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:45.8 
   20  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            3:46.8 
   21  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          3:48.2 
   22  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          3:48.9 
   23  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:53.7 
   24  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          3:56.8 
   25  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          3:57.4 
   26  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          4:00.1 
   27  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            4:01.7 
   28  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             4:02.2 
   29  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       4:03.0 
   30  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       4:15.0 
   31  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            4:21.7 
   32  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            4:22.3 
   33  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            4:33.3 
   34  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            4:40.6 
   35  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            4:47.2 
   36  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S          4:53.3 
   37  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            5:10.0 
   38  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          6:57.2 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       2:45.7 
    2  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       2:49.3 
    3  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          2:49.8 
    4  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       2:50.4 
    5  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          2:51.5 
    6  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          2:56.9 
    7  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       2:57.7 
    8  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             2:58.2 
    9  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            2:59.3 
   10  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S          2:59.6 
   11  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:03.8 
   12  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS            3:05.4 
   13  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:07.2 
   14  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:09.4 
   15  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             3:11.2 
   16  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       3:13.8 
   17  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            3:15.1 
   18  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          3:16.2 
   19  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       3:18.8 
   20  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            3:19.4 
   21  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             3:20.9 
   22  740 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAH             3:21.8 
   23  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       3:25.1 
   24  620 JEREMY JONES            M PANTHERS            3:25.7 
   25  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            3:28.7 
   26  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            3:36.3 
   27  668 EMILY SNIDER            M PANTHERS            3:41.3 
   28  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             3:42.7 
   29  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:45.8 
   30  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH             3:46.2 
   31  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          3:47.1 
   32  454 NICO ARNAIZ             M ST. ELIZABETH       3:47.3 
   33  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH             3:51.7 
   34  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            3:54.4 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS            2:59.1 
    2  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:00.7 
    3  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH       3:03.3 
    4  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       3:04.8 
    5  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          3:05.4 
    6  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          3:06.4 
    7  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       3:07.2 
    8  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            3:09.6 
    9  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            3:13.1 
   10  738 PETRA ROBERTSON         F CHEETAH             3:16.8 
   11  457 LAUREN COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:17.5 
   12  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       3:19.2 
   13  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            3:21.4 
   14  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            3:22.5 
   15  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:23.3 
   16  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       3:25.2 
   17  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:29.4 
   18  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH       3:30.1 
   19  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       3:31.1 
   20  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            3:32.8 
   21  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            3:40.0 
   22  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S          3:49.8 
   23  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:54.5 
   24  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S          3:55.0 
   25  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             3:59.2 
   26  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             4:04.3 
   27  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            4:06.7 
   28  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       4:14.9 
   29  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S          4:28.9 
   30  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          4:36.6 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
               800 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       2:29.1 
    2  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       2:33.4 
    3  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       2:38.7 
    4  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH             2:44.0 
    5  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            2:46.3 
    6  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       2:48.6 
    7  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S          2:50.0 
    8  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       2:50.8 
    9  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       2:52.3 
   10  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       2:53.1 
   11  511 JOHN PENNY              M ST. ELIZABETH       2:55.0 
   12  753 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAH             2:55.4 
   13  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            2:56.5 
   14  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          2:57.4 
   15  512 PATRICK PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       2:59.6 
   16  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:00.0 
   17  519 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:02.2 
   18  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             3:02.8 
   19  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          3:03.2 
   20  488 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       3:11.9 
   21  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       3:13.9 
   22  486 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       3:19.9 
   23  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:22.2 
   24  490 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETH       3:25.4 
   25  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       3:27.4 
   26  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          3:37.3 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
               800 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       2:49.3 
    2  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          3:01.8 
    3  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            3:04.0 
    4  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:05.5 
    5  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:11.9 
    6  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            3:14.7 
    7  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:19.5 
    8  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       3:22.6 
    9  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:24.0 
   10  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:25.6 
   11  503 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:26.0 
   12  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             3:27.8 
   13  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       3:29.7 
   14  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH       3:31.1 
   15  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            3:32.2 
   16  682 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            3:33.3 
   17  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       3:40.9 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  702 ETHAN CHELF             M CHEETAH             0:08.27 
    2  629 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            0:08.65 
    3  712 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAH             0:08.98 
    4  802 JACK BARTLETT           M ST. MARY'S          0:09.06 
    5  404 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:09.36 
    6  824 QUINN ROWE              M ST. MARY'S          0:09.60 
    7  803 KEVIN MCCORMICK         M ST. MARY'S          0:09.61 
    8  706 ALEJANDRO FORNELL       M CHEETAH             0:09.70 
    9  603 ISAIAH DOMINGUE         M PANTHERS            0:09.71 
   10  709 TYLER KONIGSBERG        M CHEETAH             0:10.01 
   11  424 THEO POLLACK            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.04 
   12  710 ROBERT NESSER           M CHEETAH             0:10.07 
   13  611 RASHON CORRIEA          M PANTHERS            0:10.08 
   14  429 JOEY MONTOOTH           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.16 
   15  407 JACKSON KENDRICKS       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.48 
   16  805 REED STILES             M ST. MARY'S          0:10.62 
   17  806 MILES GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          0:10.67 
   18  707 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAH             0:10.81 
   19  414 JOSEPH GUILIANI         M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.02 
   20  809 LUKE SANNEMAN           M ST. MARY'S          0:11.03 
   21  600 MATTHEW CASSIDY         M PANTHERS            0:11.11 
   22  619 ELIJAH SNIDER           M PANTHERS            0:11.18 
   23  410 BRANDON RIEKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.52 
   24  400 DANIEL FLORES           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.84 
   25  618 JACOB JENSEN            M PANTHERS            0:11.90 
   26  417 JAMES STAUFFER          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.18 
   27  601 JOHN PAPGIANNOPOULOS    M PANTHERS            0:12.28 
   28  408 SARKIS PAKCHANIAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.56 
   29  616 ETHAN ZABINSKI          M PANTHERS            0:12.95 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  713 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAH             0:09.01 
    2  704 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAH             0:09.05 
    3  623 LAILA ROGERS            F PANTHERS            0:09.22 
    4  609 ANNA GORDON             F PANTHERS            0:09.32 
    5  606 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            0:09.36 
    6  615 CARRIN WRIGHT           F PANTHERS            0:09.42 
    7  711 GRACE OSMAN             F CHEETAH             0:09.62 
    8  610 AYA CATHEY              F PANTHERS            0:09.74 
    9  819 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARY'S          0:09.88 
   10  812 SARAH HORTIN            F ST. MARY'S          0:09.89 
   11  409 EMMA CALIS              F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.07 
   12  402 LILJA PALTALLA          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.16 
   13  420 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.20 
   14  636 AVERY JONES             F PANTHERS            0:10.21 
   15  811 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARY'S          0:10.22 
   16  426 EMILY MCFADDEN          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.36 
   17  416 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.39 
   18  634 ELIANA GEDDES           F PANTHERS            0:10.57 
   19  401 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:10.62 
   20  614 LEILANY FRANCO          F PANTHERS            0:10.69 
   21  640 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            0:10.75 
   22  814 MADELINE LUNACEK        F ST. MARY'S          0:10.80 
   23  703 EMILY EICHBERG          F CHEETAH             0:10.90 
   24  403 TALIA KRANER            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.07 
   25  804 MAGGIE HUNTER           F ST. MARY'S          0:11.07 
   26  815 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          0:11.07 
   27  705 MACY FEWELL             F CHEETAH             0:11.08 
   28  425 MOLLY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.25 
   29  604 BIANCA SCARANO          F PANTHERS            0:11.36 
   30  602 AALIYAH JORDAN          F PANTHERS            0:11.39 
   31  435 CHRISTINA MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.42 
   32  810 BROOKE NEALY            F ST. MARY'S          0:11.43 
   33  801 CAROLINE MEYER          F ST. MARY'S          0:11.56 
   34  807 KATARINA LAGODZINSKI    F ST. MARY'S          0:11.73 
   35  427 CHARLOTTE DUBIN         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:11.74 
   36  708 MIRA KHERA              F CHEETAH             0:11.83 
   37  822 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          0:12.09 
   38  406 MAGGIE HILLMAN          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:12.69 
   39  821 FARAH LIDBERG           F ST. MARY'S          0:13.89 
   40  608 ALEXIS JORDAN           F PANTHERS            0:16.27 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                     200 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.56 
    2  724 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAH             0:34.00 
    3  624 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            0:34.37 
    4  450 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.13 
    5  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            0:35.94 
    6  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            0:35.99 
    7  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.19 
    8  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             0:36.37 
    9  631 ANTHONY WOODS           M PANTHERS            0:36.45 
   10  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.81 
   11  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.44 
   12  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.24 
   13  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.25 
   14  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            0:38.77 
   15  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          0:38.81 
   16  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:39.22 
   17  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:39.45 
   18  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            0:39.46 
   19  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            0:39.90 
   20  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            0:40.11 
   21  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:40.24 
   22  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:40.47 
   23  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             0:41.41 
   24  639 EDDI HACOPIAN           M PANTHERS            0:41.73 
   25  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:42.03 
   26  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          0:42.44 
   27  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH             0:43.00 
   28  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS            0:43.10 
   29  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:43.69 
   30  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:45.54 
   31  823 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARY'S          0:46.41 
   32  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:46.86 
   33  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          0:49.80 
   34  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             0:50.19 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                    200 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.36 
    2  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            0:34.89 
    3  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          0:36.42 
    4  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            0:37.31 
    5  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          0:37.42 
    6  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          0:37.71 
    7  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          0:37.86 
    8  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            0:38.05 
    9  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.08 
   10  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.27 
   11  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.34 
   12  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS            0:38.63 
   13  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             0:38.85 
   14  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             0:39.02 
   15  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:39.15 
   16  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            0:39.41 
   17  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          0:39.53 
   18  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             0:39.53 
   19  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          0:39.78 
   20  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            0:39.79 
   21  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          0:39.90 
   22  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:40.25 
   23  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS            0:40.64 
   24  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          0:40.70 
   25  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       0:40.76 
   26  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          0:41.11 
   27  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:41.39 
   28  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             0:42.45 
   29  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:42.55 
   30  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            0:44.32 
   31  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:46.06 
   32  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            0:46.99 
   33  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            0:47.45 
   34  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          0:47.57 
   35  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:47.76 
   36  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            0:49.39 
   37  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            0:50.84 
   38  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S          0:54.50 
   39  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          1:17.24 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                     200 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            0:31.09 
    2  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            0:31.61 
    3  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.68 
    4  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.68 
    5  479 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:32.13 
    6  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          0:32.52 
    7  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          0:32.58 
    8  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            0:33.17 
    9  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.20 
   10  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             0:33.48 
   11  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.53 
   12  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             0:33.91 
   13  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH             0:33.95 
   14  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            0:34.17 
   15  740 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAH             0:34.21 
   16  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS            0:34.29 
   17  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.51 
   18  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             0:34.68 
   19  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S          0:34.83 
   20  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          0:34.93 
   21  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH             0:35.38 
   22  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            0:36.43 
   23  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            0:36.73 
   24  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.81 
   25  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.14 
   26  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.16 
   27  681 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            0:37.62 
   28  620 JEREMY JONES            M PANTHERS            0:37.69 
   29  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH             0:37.86 
   30  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            0:38.15 
   31  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.22 
   32  454 NICO ARNAIZ             M ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.56 
   33  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          0:39.40 
   34  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            0:39.60 
   35  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             0:40.41 
   36  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:41.29 
   37  733 TRENT FOLK              M CHEETAH             0:42.02 
   38  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          0:42.91 
   39  742 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAH             0:43.72 
   40  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            0:44.91 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                    200 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  635 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            0:31.42 
    2  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            0:32.78 
    3  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.71 
    4  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.89 
    5  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS            0:34.13 
    6  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.19 
    7  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.34 
    8  849 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARY'S          0:34.39 
    9  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.61 
   10  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          0:34.86 
   11  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.86 
   12  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            0:35.58 
   13  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            0:35.61 
   14  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.61 
   15  457 LAUREN COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.93 
   16  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          0:36.25 
   17  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.25 
   18  738 PETRA ROBERTSON         F CHEETAH             0:36.81 
   19  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.26 
   20  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          0:38.55 
   21  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH       0:38.64 
   22  625 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            0:39.55 
   23  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:39.92 
   24  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S          0:41.16 
   25  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             0:41.21 
   26  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            0:41.36 
   27  839 BERNADETTE BADAMO       F ST. MARY'S          0:43.44 
   28  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:44.28 
   29  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            0:45.44 
   30  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            0:46.16 
   31  734 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAH             0:47.31 
   32  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          0:50.41 
   33  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S          0:51.33 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  200 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:25.27 
    2  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:28.75 
    3  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH             0:28.82 
    4  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       0:29.84 
    5  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:30.21 
    6  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       0:30.46 
    7  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       0:30.52 
    8  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S          0:31.01 
    9  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.40 
   10  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            0:31.43 
   11  680 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            0:31.48 
   12  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            0:31.79 
   13  512 PATRICK PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:31.85 
   14  511 JOHN PENNY              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:32.05 
   15  488 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:32.41 
   16  753 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAH             0:32.79 
   17  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:32.84 
   18  490 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.33 
   19  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.60 
   20  486 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.35 
   21  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          0:35.09 
   22  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.14 
   23  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             0:35.66 
   24  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.44 
   25  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          0:36.74 
   26  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          0:42.22 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                 200 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1  500 KERRINA FITZPATRICK     F ST. ELIZABETH       0:29.44 
    2  501 MIKALA PECK             F ST. ELIZABETH       0:30.69 
    3  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            0:31.29 
    4  682 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            0:31.31 
    5  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             0:32.08 
    6  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       0:32.45 
    7  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          0:32.79 
    8  516 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:32.88 
    9  676 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            0:33.37 
   10  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:33.69 
   11  503 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:34.02 
   12  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          0:35.00 
   13  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            0:35.17 
   14  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:35.28 
   15  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       0:36.74 
   16  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.44 
   17  506 MAGGIE BRADY            F ST. ELIZABETH       0:37.99 
   18  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       0:39.11 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                     400 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  437 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:19.3 
    2  419 PETER COENE             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:21.5 
    3  683 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            1:22.4 
    4  421 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:23.5 
    5  450 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:26.7 
    6  411 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.1 
    7  446 NICO WOOD               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.7 
    8  639 EDDI HACOPIAN           M PANTHERS            1:29.1 
    9  667 DE'VION BRIDGES         M PANTHERS            1:29.5 
   10  825 COLEY HUNTER            M ST. MARY'S          1:32.2 
   11  828 CHARLIE ROWE            M ST. MARY'S          1:33.5 
   12  449 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.1 
   13  721 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAH             1:34.5 
   14  428 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:35.3 
   15  622 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            1:36.2 
   16  626 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            1:38.8 
   17  631 ANTHONY WOODS           M PANTHERS            1:39.4 
   18  447 CHAD FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:40.3 
   19  440 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:43.1 
   20  605 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            1:43.7 
   21  432 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:44.3 
   22  439 JACK STRZELEC           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:45.2 
   23  431 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:46.2 
   24  720 KEVIN JORDAN            M CHEETAH             1:46.7 
   25  438 MAX MOINFAR             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:47.2 
   26  638 COLE KEIMIG             M PANTHERS            1:47.7 
   27  613 BRADLEY FURGERSON       M PANTHERS            1:48.0 
   28  423 ANDREW RAUBER           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:48.3 
   29  719 MAX BIRNBAUM            M CHEETAH             1:48.8 
   30  823 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARY'S          1:56.8 
   31  856 DREW STILES             M ST. MARY'S          1:58.9 
   32  448 JOHN FRICK              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:59.7 
   33  714 DYLAN HORKIN            M CHEETAH             2:00.8 
   34  837 JOSHUA ROH              M ST. MARY'S          2:11.2 
   35  718 DANIEL FORNELL          M CHEETAH             2:14.3 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                    400 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  816 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARY'S          1:24.9 
    2  715 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAH             1:28.4 
    3  834 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARY'S          1:29.0 
    4  433 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:29.9 
    5  826 EMILY CLARK             F ST. MARY'S          1:30.2 
    6  632 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS            1:31.3 
    7  728 ORLY STRAUSS            F CHEETAH             1:33.5 
    8  442 VICTORIA CRAWFORD       F ST. ELIZABETH       1:35.4 
    9  818 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARY'S          1:35.9 
   10  645 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            1:36.4 
   11  443 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETH       1:36.8 
   12  827 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARY'S          1:38.2 
   13  430 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:38.7 
   14  612 ADDISON POOLE           F PANTHERS            1:39.4 
   15  434 MAGGIE SCHEIBEL         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:40.4 
   16  455 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETH       1:41.0 
   17  422 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:41.6 
   18  717 ALEXA FOLK              F CHEETAH             1:42.3 
   19  452 CASEY SCHULER           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:42.9 
   20  646 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            1:43.7 
   21  418 FRANCESCA MOORE         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:44.5 
   22  836 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARY'S          1:45.3 
   23  641 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            1:45.8 
   24  833 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARY'S          1:46.4 
   25  831 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARY'S          1:48.1 
   26  649 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            1:50.1 
   27  820 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARY'S          1:50.9 
   28  467 GENEVA ONYENEHO         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:55.9 
   29  628 ELLA SCARANO            F PANTHERS            1:56.6 
   30  716 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAH             1:57.3 
   31  617 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            1:57.8 
   32  671 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            1:59.1 
   33  451 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETH       2:01.4 
   34  817 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARY'S          2:03.6 
   35  630 MAAHLE FOFACK           F PANTHERS            2:06.6 
   36  642 SANIYAH SOLWAZI         F PANTHERS            2:08.4 
   37  648 ASHLEY HOLLAND          F PANTHERS            2:09.0 
   38  830 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARY'S          2:09.4 
   39  857 FAITH GUIFFRE           F ST. MARY'S          3:12.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                     400 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  460 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:11.0 
    2  657 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            1:15.5 
    3  476 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:16.1 
    4  843 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARY'S          1:16.6 
    5  852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARY'S          1:17.6 
    6  478 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:18.1 
    7  741 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAH             1:18.5 
    8  842 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARY'S          1:19.5 
    9  674 MAXWELL EDWARDS         M PANTHERS            1:20.5 
   10  665 WILL GOETZENBERGER      M PANTHERS            1:21.5 
   11  412 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.6 
   12  848 MAC STILES              M ST. MARY'S          1:23.1 
   13  744 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAH             1:23.5 
   14  670 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            1:24.8 
   15  472 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.4 
   16  746 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAH             1:25.8 
   17  662 TEAGAN MURPHY           M PANTHERS            1:26.2 
   18  473 JACOB WRIGHT            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:27.8 
   19  480 RYAN MALONEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.3 
   20  644 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            1:28.9 
   21  470 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.2 
   22  663 HANS-PETER FOFACK       M PANTHERS            1:32.8 
   23  620 JEREMY JONES            M PANTHERS            1:34.3 
   24  845 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARY'S          1:34.7 
   25  679 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            1:35.0 
   26  668 EMILY SNIDER            M PANTHERS            1:35.4 
   27  475 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:35.6 
   28  731 TJ DOZIER               M CHEETAH             1:36.1 
   29  732 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAH             1:37.5 
   30  729 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAH             1:38.4 
   31  740 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAH             1:39.0 
   32  735 RYAN KIRBY              M CHEETAH             1:39.5 
   33  672 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            1:40.0 
   34  681 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            1:40.7 
   35  838 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARY'S          1:44.0 
   36  456 THOMAS PENNY            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:44.8 
   37  454 NICO ARNAIZ             M ST. ELIZABETH       1:45.7 
   38  652 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            1:51.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                    400 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  493 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:18.2 
    2  841 NICOLE CLARK            F ST. MARY'S          1:20.8 
    3  464 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.3 
    4  669 ALEXANDRA HACOPIAN      F PANTHERS            1:22.7 
    5  471 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:23.3 
    6  656 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            1:24.1 
    7  474 HANNAH FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.5 
    8  850 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARY'S          1:26.7 
    9  738 PETRA ROBERTSON         F CHEETAH             1:28.1 
   10  661 KATHERINE MULHOLLAND    F PANTHERS            1:28.8 
   11  461 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETH       1:29.5 
   12  481 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:30.2 
   13  654 MADDY INFELD            F PANTHERS            1:31.5 
   14  463 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.7 
   15  494 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETH       1:33.4 
   16  491 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETH       1:34.0 
   17  468 BRYN STRZELEC           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:36.0 
   18  457 LAUREN COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:36.7 
   19  462 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:38.2 
   20  627 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            1:39.2 
   21  844 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARY'S          1:40.9 
   22  477 MARGOT GIULIANI         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:42.1 
   23  832 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARY'S          1:42.6 
   24  458 KATHERINE MAY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:45.0 
   25  743 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAH             1:47.5 
   26  739 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAH             1:48.1 
   27  621 EMMA JENSEN             F PANTHERS            1:49.1 
   28  840 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARY'S          2:04.0 
   29  835 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARY'S          2:09.2 
   30  658 REBECCA PITTMAN         F PANTHERS            2:10.4 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                  400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  510 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETH       0:59.9 
    2  485 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETH       1:06.8 
    3  754 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAH             1:07.8 
    4  507 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:09.5 
    5  499 LIAM FITZPATRICK        M ST. ELIZABETH       1:10.8 
    6  484 JOHN ANTONELLI          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:13.3 
    7  664 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            1:13.9 
    8  751 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAH             1:14.6 
    9  753 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAH             1:15.2 
   10  512 PATRICK PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:16.2 
   11  505 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:17.0 
   12  855 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARY'S          1:17.5 
   13  517 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETH       1:18.2 
   14  482 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:18.8 
   15  651 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            1:19.9 
   16  511 JOHN PENNY              M ST. ELIZABETH       1:21.7 
   17  846 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARY'S          1:22.7 
   18  519 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:24.0 
   19  847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARY'S          1:24.5 
   20  680 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            1:25.0 
   21  487 PATRICK MCCANN          M ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.6 
   22  483 DAVID RAMSEY            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:27.3 
   23  752 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAH             1:29.8 
   24  490 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETH       1:33.5 
   25  489 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETH       1:35.9 
   26  853 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARY'S          1:42.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
                 400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num  Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== ==== ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1  508 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:09.5 
    2  755 CAROLINE LARKIN         F CHEETAH             1:11.5 
    3  655 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            1:12.4 
    4  650 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            1:15.1 
    5  854 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARY'S          1:17.2 
    6  851 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARY'S          1:19.9 
    7  660 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            1:22.2 
    8  515 MARIA FLORES            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:23.3 
    9  514 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:23.7 
   10  747 JAYLA JONES             F CHEETAH             1:24.8 
   11  502 MARISA COENE            F ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.1 
   12  496 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:30.1 
   13  497 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:31.0 
   14  459 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETH       1:31.6 
   15  465 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETH       1:32.1 
   16  513 JOANNA WOLFGRAM         F ST. ELIZABETH       1:37.3 

                           


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for BANTAM Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F CHEETAH             1:17.58 
    2   F ST. MARY'S          1:27.00 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:27.63 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:28.33 
    5   F PANTHERS            1:28.44 
    6   F ST. MARY'S          1:33.19 
    7   F PANTHERS            1:37.28 
    8   F ST. MARY'S          1:37.39 
    9   M CHEETAH             1:15.20 
   10   M PANTHERS            1:20.24 
   11   M ST. MARY'S          1:23.24 
   12   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:23.56 
   13   M ST. MARY'S          1:28.00 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:42.61 
   15   M PANTHERS            1:56.52 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for MIDGET Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:12.27 
    2   F ST. MARY'S          1:15.67 
    3   F ST. MARY'S          1:17.86 
    4   F PANTHERS            1:20.10 
    5   F CHEETAH             1:20.68 
    6   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:22.45 
    7   F PANTHERS            1:24.61 
    8   F ST. MARY'S          1:33.68 
    9   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:08.79 
   10   M PANTHERS            1:09.36 
   11   M CHEETAH             1:13.28 
   12   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:16.60 
   13   M PANTHERS            1:18.41 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:23.18 
   15   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:25.19 
   16   M CHEETAH             1:25.91 
   17   M ST. MARY'S          1:26.90 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for JUNIOR Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:06.95 
    2   F ST. MARY'S          1:10.48 
    3   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:13.00 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETH       1:14.89 
    5   F CHEETAH             1:18.93 
    6   F PANTHERS            1:23.78 
    7   F ST. MARY'S          1:29.27 
    8   M PANTHERS            1:04.91 
    9   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:05.01 
   10   M CHEETAH             1:06.42 
   11   M ST. ELIZABETH       1:09.55 
   12   M ST. MARY'S          1:09.74 
   13   M ST. MARY'S          1:11.46 
   14   M CHEETAH             1:12.41 
   15   M PANTHERS            1:12.92 
   16   M PANTHERS            1:13.22 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                19 May 2010

 
            400 Meter COED TEAM RELAY Results for INTERMEDIATE

Place Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== ================== ======== 
    1 ST. ELIZABETH       0:56.57 
    2 PANTHERS            0:58.39 
    3 CHEETAH             0:59.78 
    4 ST. ELIZABETH       1:00.25 
    5 ST. MARY'S          1:04.19 
    6 ST. ELIZABETH       1:05.24 
    7 ST. ELIZABETH       1:06.12 
    8 ST. ELIZABETH       1:07.88 
    9 ST. ELIZABETH       1:09.26