Patriot Cup Corporate Challenge

Patriot Cup Corporate Challenge 8km

May 2, 2010 George Mason University Fairfax VA

Timing and Scoring By Montgomery County Road Runners Club

Address Corrections to rms@mcrrc.org

OFFICIAL RESULTS (Sorted By Gun Time)

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                 S Ag Net Tim Gun Tim  Pace  Corp                 
===== ======== ===== ==================== = == ======= =======  ===== ==================== 
    1   1/67     190 Aaron Church         M 34   25:05   25:06   5:03 Goldklang            
    2   1/50      89 Dustin Whitlow       M 23   25:57   25:57   5:14 BIT Systems          
    3   2/50     399 Anthony Calingo      M 26   27:34   27:39   5:34                      
    4   2/67      64 Brian Burke          M 30   28:27   28:28   5:44                      
    5   3/50     212 Bradley Argentine    M 24   28:38   28:39   5:46 Lockheed Martin      
    6   1/9      299 Alex Anthony         M 18   29:58   29:58   6:02 Wireless Matrix      
    7   1/51     191 Bryan Mikesh         M 45   29:58   29:59   6:02 Goldklang            
    8   4/50      67 Richard Pica         M 27   29:59   30:01   6:03                      
    9   1/43     193 Meghan Ridgley       F 31   30:12   30:12   6:05 Goldklang            
   10   3/67     189 Greg Stemberger      M 33   30:12   30:14   6:05 Goldklang            
   11   4/67      76 Marshall Contino     M 39   30:23   30:25   6:08 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   12   5/67      78 Jason Weber          M 33   30:25   30:26   6:08 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   13   2/9      205 Charles Simpson      M 18   30:26   30:28   6:08 Metro, Run & Walk    
   14   6/67       3 Adam Borbidge        M 31   30:34   30:36   6:10 Argon                
   15   5/50     117 Doug Haines          M 25   30:39   30:40   6:11 Datatel              
   16   7/67     208 Keith Johnson        M 37   30:46   30:47   6:12 Lockheed Martin      
   17   6/50     109 Ernie Harris         M 29   30:48   30:48   6:12 Community Systems    
   18   2/43     192 Jennifer Ledford     F 30   30:55   30:55   6:14 Goldklang            
   19   7/50     209 Robel Embaye         M 29   30:56   30:57   6:14 Lockheed Martin      
   20   2/51      80 Marc Tarutani        M 44   31:02   31:04   6:16 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   21   8/67     211 Sean Hicks           M 37   31:12   31:13   6:17 Lockheed Martin      
   22   9/67      79 Jeff Furr            M 38   31:38   31:40   6:23 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   23   3/51      66 Jean-Paul Martin     M 49   31:45   31:46   6:24                      
   24   3/43     237 Faith Korbel         F 31   31:49   31:52   6:25 Paradigm             
   25   4/51       4 Eldon MacK           M 45   31:50   31:52   6:25 Argon                
   26  10/67     182 John Gorham          M 32   32:12   32:16   6:30 Goldklang            
   27   5/51     238 Steve Hays           M 42   32:15   32:19   6:30 Paradigm             
   28   1/25     256 Steve Zaharoff       M 52   32:23   32:23   6:31 Shared Spectrum      
   29   6/51     295 Rich Carlson         M 47   32:41   32:44   6:36 Wireless Matrix      
   30   2/25     392 Paul Bousel          M 57   32:51   32:52   6:37                      
   31  11/67     420 Dan Petouvis         M 31   33:20   33:23   6:44                      
   32   8/50     222 Miguel Matta         M 25   33:31   33:39   6:47 Lockheed Martin      
   33   1/40      82 Neva Fulkerson       F 29   33:42   33:45   6:48 BIT Systems          
   34  12/67     227 Tom Sutton           M 34   33:44   33:51   6:49 Lockheed Martin      
   35   3/9      368 Matt Bradley         M 19   33:48   33:51   6:49                      
   36  13/67     348 Hirsh Kravitz        M 30   34:17   34:25   6:56                      
   37   3/25     400 Bruce Orosz          M 54   34:25   34:27   6:56 Lockheed Martin      
   38  14/67     333 John Nguyen          M 38   34:33   34:38   6:59 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   39   9/50     207 Matt Jupin           M 24   34:44   34:48   7:00 Metro, Run & Walk    
   40  15/67     223 Taylor Rempe         M 31   35:07   35:09   7:05 Lockheed Martin      
   41   4/25     317 Richard Aldrich      M 50   35:09   35:14   7:06 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   42  10/50     108 Greg Keogh           M 25   35:16   35:21   7:07 Cobham               
   43   7/51     225 Greg Haught          M 46   35:19   35:21   7:07 Lockheed Martin      
   44   8/51     213 Cyrus Sabzevari      M 47   35:29   35:31   7:09 Lockheed Martin      
   45  11/50     401 Chris Hecht          M 27   35:29   35:33   7:10                      
   46  16/67     118 Josh Dietrich        M 39   35:31   35:36   7:10 Datatel              
   47   5/25     261 Tom Stroup           M 56   35:37   35:39   7:11 Shared Spectrum      
   48   2/40     218 Meredith Kelly       F 24   35:41   35:45   7:12 Lockheed Martin      
   49   9/51     430 Bill Stahr           M 49   36:16   36:18   7:19                      
   50   1/8      217 Pamela Ichord        F 53   36:24   36:30*  7:21 Lockheed Martin      
   51   6/25     283 Tim McCaffrey        M 51   36:30   36:35   7:22 Skjei Telecom        
   52  17/67     119 Alistair Hastings    M 33   36:32   36:37   7:22 Datatel              
   53  10/51      37 Tom McDougal         M 43   36:32   36:39   7:23 Argon                
   54  12/50     210 Matthew Hoppe        M 28   36:33   36:40   7:23 Lockheed Martin      
   55  13/50     199 Kwame Yiadom         M 29   36:25   36:46   7:24 Goldklang            
   56  18/67     358 Rich Moha            M 36   36:44   36:47   7:24                      
   57   1/23     202 Suzanne Hunt         F 46   36:53   37:00   7:27 Metro, Run & Walk    
   58   3/40     215 Kerri Benzenberg     F 22   37:13   37:18   7:31 Lockheed Martin      
   59   4/40     272 Karen Dickerson      F 24   37:18   37:21   7:31                      
   60  11/51      50 Tom Craig            M 40   37:19   37:30   7:33                      
   61  14/50     103 Marc Jabbour         M 26   37:27   37:32   7:33 Cobham               
   62           1102                             37:25   37:32   7:34                      
   63  12/51       1 John Koss            M 49   37:31   37:34   7:34 Argon                
   64  13/51     361 Alan Payne           M 46   37:32   37:38   7:35                      
   65  15/50     203 Richard Pine         M 25   37:30   37:38   7:35 Metro, Run & Walk    
   66  14/51     339 Donald Eckert        M 47   37:43   37:46   7:36 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   67  19/67     310 Mark Lofquist        M 39   37:45   37:48   7:37 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   68  15/51      88 Brad Worsham         M 44   37:44   37:50   7:37 BIT Systems          
   69  16/51     409 Scott Boller         M 42   37:50   37:50   7:37 Wireless Matrix      
   70  20/67     123 Jason Urchasko       M 34   38:00   38:06   7:40 Datatel              
   71   1/5      298 Carolyn Carlson      F 16   37:59   38:06   7:40 Wireless Matrix      
   72            396 Mike Renz            M      38:01   38:09   7:41                      
   73  17/51     311 Richard Kautz        M 41   37:53   38:13   7:42 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   74   4/9      252 Robert Scheible      M 16   38:05   38:15   7:42 Potomac Fusion       
   75   1/6       34 Ryan Kunzer          M 14   37:54   38:16   7:42 Argon                
   76   4/43     423 Jennifer Cassidy     F 39   38:15   38:19   7:43                      
   77  18/51      40 Andrew Viccora       M 44   38:14   38:22   7:44                      
   78  16/50     397 Charles Stumpf       M 29   38:15   38:30   7:45                      
   79   2/8      258 Susan Jones          F 55   38:34   38:36*  7:46 Shared Spectrum      
   80            216 Alison Falkenhagen   F      38:38   38:40   7:47 Lockheed Martin      
   81  17/50      63 John Taylor          M 21   38:16   38:46   7:48 ARTBA                
   82   2/23     429 Karen Young          F 41   38:44   38:47   7:49                      
   83            376 Taryn Bird           F      38:36   38:51   7:50 US Chamber           
   84            375 Natalie McIntyre     F      38:24   38:52   7:50 US Chamber           
   85  19/51      51 Michael Gilbert      M 42   38:45   38:54   7:50                      
   86  21/67     340 Daniel Sheridan      M 38   38:46   38:57   7:51 Booz Allen Hamilton  
   87  20/51     140 Samuel Park          M 45   38:42   39:11   7:54 Dulles Transit Partn 
   88   7/25      38 Chris Mussig         M 53   39:04   39:12   7:54                      
   89  21/51     147 Dominic Cerulli      M 45   39:10   39:14   7:54 Dulles Transit Partn 
   90  22/67     433 Pablo Gonzalez       M 39   39:13   39:17   7:55                      
   91            242 Ruben Musca          M      39:11   39:17   7:55 Paradigm             
   92   5/43     125 Meg Gray             F 31   39:11   39:20   7:55 Datatel              
   93   2/5      163 Shelby Coghill       F 17   39:15   39:20   7:55 Dynalectric          
   94  22/51     160 John Coghill         M 46   39:16   39:21   7:56 Dynalectric          
   95  23/67     297 Rick Anthony         M 39   39:08   39:25   7:56 Wireless Matrix      
   96  23/51       5 Mark Wallace         M 47   39:28   39:36   7:58 Argon                
   97   8/25     196 John Suter           M 50   39:35   39:42   8:00 Goldklang            
   98  24/67     110 Paul Keser           M 38   39:39   39:45   8:00 Community Systems    
   99            377 Rob Calia            M      39:37   39:52   8:02 US Chamber           
  100  25/67      60 Omar Lopez           M 30   39:53   40:00   8:03 ARTBA                
  101  26/67     185 Jon Ferguson         M 33   39:55   40:00   8:03 Goldklang            
  102  24/51      81 Nehemiah Robinson    M 47   39:50   40:06   8:05 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  103   3/23     124 Michele Howard       F 43   40:04   40:12   8:06 Datatel              
  104  18/50     427 Cem Sonmez           M 26   40:14   40:15   8:06                      
  105   6/43     316 Lisa Goddard         F 39   39:57   40:17   8:07 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  106  27/67      97 Darren Broemmer      M 36   39:56   40:21   8:07 BIT Systems          
  107  19/50     280 Brian Graf           M 23   40:14   40:23   8:08 Skjei Telecom        
  108  28/67     235 Jeff Marlow          M 32   40:16   40:23   8:08 Lockheed Martin      
  109   7/43     425 Nadine Mirajkar      F 37   39:59   40:27   8:09                      
  110   8/43     360 Amy Belknap          F 36   40:17   40:29   8:09                      
  111   1/4      363 Jon Palks            M 60   40:31   40:35   8:10                      
  112  20/50       6 Andrew Kroh          M 25   40:23   40:38   8:11 Argon                
  113  21/50     228 Arthur Thompson      M 25   40:37   40:45   8:12 Lockheed Martin      
  114  29/67     385 Gasper Molleldo      M 39   40:35   40:46   8:13 Marriott             
  115   9/25      46 Joe Maline           M 57   40:43   40:53   8:14                      
  116   5/40     105 Rachel Pocino        F 29   40:50   40:58   8:15 Cobham               
  117  25/51      16 David Smith          M 42   40:59   41:01   8:16 Argon                
  118  22/50     406 Tim Hanko            M 27   40:43   41:07   8:17                      
  119  30/67     260 Chad Hudson          M 30   41:05   41:07   8:17 Shared Spectrum      
  120  26/51      32 Michael Kunzer       M 41   40:48   41:09   8:17 Argon                
  121  31/67     307 Paul Enow            M 36   40:57   41:14   8:18 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  122   3/8      393 Merrilee Seidman     F 55   41:15   41:15   8:18                      
  123   4/23      13 Joan Koss            F 45   41:04   41:16   8:19 Argon                
  124   1/2       43 Allyson Robinson     F 13   41:12   41:20   8:19                      
  125  32/67     330 Robert Gieser        M 34   41:06   41:23   8:20 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  126   9/43     279 Sinuthi Kuruppu      F 30   41:17   41:25   8:20 Skjei Telecom        
  127  23/50      91 David Jimenez        M 25   41:01   41:26   8:21 BIT Systems          
  128   4/8      219 Kathy Manzo          F 55   41:22   41:26   8:21 Lockheed Martin      
  129   2/6      422 Tommy Craig          M 11   41:17   41:28   8:21                      
  130  24/50     149 Derek Jones          M 24   41:09   41:34   8:22 Dulles Transit Partn 
  131  10/25      45 Mark Russell         M 51   41:21   41:35   8:22                      
  132  25/50     158 Jake Weiland         M 27   41:13   41:38   8:23 Dulles Transit Partn 
  133  26/50     407 Ben Scuseras         M 20   41:30   41:40   8:23                      
  134  27/50     384 Vibhooti Bhusham     M 28   41:31   41:41   8:24 Marriott             
  135  28/50      69 Tony Benson          M 26   41:31   41:54   8:26                      
  136  33/67      93 Matthew Rulph        M 31   41:42   42:05   8:28 BIT Systems          
  137  29/50     183 Jay Russell          M 27   41:52   42:09   8:29 Goldklang            
  138   1/2      142 Eunice Robertson     F 62   41:35   42:11*  8:30 Dulles Transit Partn 
  139  34/67     269 Broc Walaska         M 31   42:02   42:14   8:30                      
  140  11/25      47 Roger Fielding       M 53   42:15   42:25   8:32                      
  141   6/40     137 Nikki Wiley          F 27   42:22   42:27   8:33 Dulles Transit Partn 
  142  12/25     115 Michael Bennett      M 51   42:13   42:27   8:33 Community Systems    
  143   7/40     331 Hila Delong          F 27   42:10   42:28   8:33 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  144   1/1      424 Ken Quincy           M 72   42:31   42:35   8:34                      
  145   3/6      350 Donovan Foley        M 10   42:25   42:39   8:35                      
  146   4/6      366 Theodore Testa       M  9   42:25   42:39   8:35                      
  147   5/9      253 Darren Korch         M 16   42:32   42:42   8:36 Potomac Fusion       
  148   8/40     184 Amanda Reuss         F 28   42:26   42:43   8:36 Goldklang            
  149  10/43       8 Maggie Cronin        F 36   42:45   42:52   8:38 Argon                
  150   6/9      294 Kyle Brunner         M 15   42:40   42:54   8:38 Wireless Matrix      
  151  30/50     271 Bruce McGiboney      M 22   42:49   42:55   8:39                      
  152  31/50     181 George Neshevski     M 26   42:41   42:59   8:39 Goldklang            
  153  11/43     326 Bridget Sanders      F 31   42:48   42:59   8:39 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  154  32/50      72 Sean Burke           M 26   42:50   43:03   8:40                      
  155   7/9      274 Brian Sheehan        M 17   42:59   43:05   8:40                      
  156   8/9      303 Nik Smith            M 19   42:37   43:09   8:41 Wireless Matrix      
  157  35/67      29 Galen McMahan        M 32   42:46   43:13   8:42 Argon                
  158   9/40     255 Tugba Erpek          F 26   43:13   43:14   8:42 Shared Spectrum      
  159  27/51      48 Pete Scudera         M 49   43:13   43:23   8:44                      
  160            221 Joy Smith            F      43:19   43:26   8:45 Lockheed Martin      
  161  36/67     232 Alan Bilodeau        M 35   43:18   43:27   8:45 Lockheed Martin      
  162  37/67     230 Joel Mosher          M 32   43:25   43:29   8:45 Lockheed Martin      
  163  28/51     306 Jim Panetti          M 49   43:21   43:41   8:48 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  164  33/50     214 James Auwaerter      M 27   43:33   43:41   8:48 Lockheed Martin      
  165  10/40     104 Natalie Jabbour      F 25   43:40   43:50   8:50 Cobham               
  166  11/40     362 Martha Dunn-Mchue    F 29   43:36   44:02   8:52                      
  167  34/50     174 Jaddu Yaddule        M 23   44:07   44:17   8:55 Fairfax Marriott     
  168  38/67     320 Omer Shafi           M 30   44:04   44:24   8:56 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  169  12/43      86 Stephanie Long       F 36   44:03   44:29   8:57 BIT Systems          
  170   5/8      356 Kathleen Kurke       F 51   43:45   44:31   8:58                      
  171            386 Marco Sigmorino      M      44:21   44:31   8:58 Marriott             
  172  13/25     276 Jeff McGiboney       M 55   44:30   44:36   8:59                      
  173  29/51     359 Gregory Stolp        M 48   44:09   44:36   8:59                      
  174  35/50     278 Chris Kuruppu        M 23   44:28   44:36   8:59 Skjei Telecom        
  175   3/5       74 Evelyn Burke         F 17   44:25   44:38   8:59                      
  176  12/40     107 Kendra Keogh         F 25   44:29   44:40   9:00 Cobham               
  177  36/50     383 Huan Cong Vo         M 25   44:31   44:41   9:00 Marriott             
  178  37/50     121 Dzung Tran           M 25   44:30   44:43   9:00 Datatel              
  179  38/50     345 Michael Shal         M 28   44:22   44:46   9:01                      
  180  39/50     251 Matt Sickmond        M 25   44:38   44:55   9:03 Potomac Fusion       
  181  39/67     188 Sean Lizama          M 35   44:58   45:06   9:05 Goldklang            
  182   5/23     201 Helen Russell        F 48   44:48   45:11   9:06 Metro, Run & Walk    
  183  40/67       2 Matt Jones           M 33   45:09   45:16   9:07 Argon                
  184  14/25     371 Brian Malone         M 52   45:12   45:18   9:07                      
  185           1103                             45:00   45:26   9:09                      
  186   6/23       9 Daphne Hardeman      F 46   45:24   45:31   9:10 Argon                
  187  41/67     133 Sagar Chivate        M 31   45:22   45:35   9:11 Datatel              
  188  42/67     177 Juan Susanivar       M 32   45:35   45:39   9:11 Fairfax Marriott     
  189   5/6        7 Andrew Koss          M 11   45:29   45:40   9:12 Argon                
  190  40/50     131 Peter Lyon           M 28   45:31   45:46   9:13 Datatel              
  191  13/40      73 Catherine Burke      F 27   45:34   45:46   9:13                      
  192  30/51     151 Kevin Edwards        M 45   45:41   45:54   9:14 Dulles Transit Partn 
  193  31/51     428 Joe Harmon           M 43   45:21   45:54   9:15                      
  194  32/51     120 Will Engelen         M 41   45:44   45:56   9:15 Datatel              
  195  14/40     143 Tamara Cloyed        F 27   45:48   46:01   9:16 Dulles Transit Partn 
  196  15/25     312 James Monhan         M 53   45:42   46:02   9:16 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  197  15/40      75 Adrienne Pica        F 29   45:44   46:07   9:17                      
  198  33/51     293 Paul Brunner         M 45   45:53   46:08   9:17 Wireless Matrix      
  199  43/67     122 Pete Blair           M 31   46:09   46:21   9:20 Datatel              
  200  13/43     382 Susan Aarhaus        F 33   46:25   46:29   9:22                      
  201  41/50     234 Jason Lam            M 26   46:10   46:30   9:22 Lockheed Martin      
  202  42/50     138 Chad Wiley           M 28   46:27   46:32   9:22 Dulles Transit Partn 
  203  34/51     248 Tom Korch            M 49   46:15   46:37   9:23 Potomac Fusion       
  204  43/50     417 Will Wheeler         M 22   46:26   46:39   9:24                      
  205  44/67     229 Alex Edrington       M 34   46:33   46:42   9:24 Lockheed Martin      
  206  35/51     257 Karl Steadman        M 45   46:39   46:44   9:25 Shared Spectrum      
  207  14/43     136 Stacie Kurzhals      F 36   46:45   46:49   9:26 Dulles Transit Partn 
  208   4/5      254 Sarah Haug           F 16   46:29   46:51   9:26 Potomac Fusion       
  209   7/23     129 Shelkim Crotty       F 42   46:44   46:56   9:27 Datatel              
  210            380 Joe Halakna          M      46:45   47:01   9:28 US Chamber           
  211  16/40      17 Melanie Metzler      F 20   46:47   47:04   9:29 Argon                
  212   8/23      22 Joanne Baker         F 43   46:51   47:15   9:31 Argon                
  213  36/51      23 Thomas Baker         M 44   46:51   47:16   9:31 Argon                
  214  45/67     436 Mike Swierczek       M 31   46:57   47:18   9:31                      
  215  15/43     414 Heather Stegmaier    F 31   47:10   47:22   9:32                      
  216   9/23     139 Cerasela Cristei     F 44   47:10   47:23   9:32 Dulles Transit Partn 
  217  46/67     101 Rob Lou              M 32   47:01   47:28   9:33 BIT Systems          
  218  16/25     347 Tom Grodek           M 53   47:21   47:36   9:35                      
  219  10/23     267 Kelly Harbitter      F 43   47:29   47:40   9:36                      
  220  17/40     166 Yasmin Atarod        F 24   47:04   47:41   9:36 Dynalectric          
  221  17/25     161 Jim Horn             M 59   47:06   47:41   9:36 Dynalectric          
  222  37/51      49 Chris Hughes         M 49   47:32   47:41   9:36                      
  223  16/43     372 Jean Shaw            F 38   47:13   47:43   9:36                      
  224  17/43     327 Katrina Tavanlar     F 36   47:18   47:46   9:37 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  225  18/25     282 Ken Ryan             M 50   47:31   47:47   9:37 Skjei Telecom        
  226  18/40     391 Rebecca Stefantz     F 25   47:23   47:50   9:38 Lockheed Martin      
  227   2/2      197 Sarah Suter          F 14   47:46   47:54   9:39 Goldklang            
  228  19/40      83 Suzanne Price        F 23   47:42   47:57   9:39 BIT Systems          
  229  20/40      85 Ana Godlewski        F 22   47:43   47:57   9:39 BIT Systems          
  230  21/40      87 Lindsay Mehalik      F 25   47:43   47:58   9:39 BIT Systems          
  231  22/40     416 Jackie Ealler        F 22   47:45   48:00   9:40                      
  232  18/43     398 Carol Wu             F 38   47:53   48:06   9:41 Dulles Transit Partn 
  233  19/43     421 Sandra Smith         F 34   47:50   48:08   9:41                      
  234  23/40     374 Hope Taft            F 23   47:49   48:08   9:41                      
  235   9/9      171 Will Pizzano         M 19   48:03   48:12   9:42 Fx Cty Therapeutic R 
  236  38/51     148 Frank Jenkins        M 42   48:02   48:16   9:43 Dulles Transit Partn 
  237  24/40     390 Susan Blaine         F 25   47:48   48:17   9:43 Lockheed Martin      
  238            379 Kelsey Bird          F      48:07   48:23   9:44 US Chamber           
  239  20/43     334 Lori Magee           F 39   48:05   48:23   9:44 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  240  39/51     281 Mike Asmussen        M 47   48:08   48:23   9:45 Skjei Telecom        
  241   2/4      206 Bruce Whitson        M 64   48:05   48:29   9:46 Metro, Run & Walk    
  242  11/23     127 Melissa Hancock      F 41   48:32   48:44   9:49 Datatel              
  243  47/67     438 James Brackin        M 31   48:34   48:51   9:50                      
  244  12/23      42 Adrienne Robinson    F 42   48:45   49:03   9:53                      
  245  48/67     403 John Whipple         M 36   48:40   49:08   9:53                      
  246  13/23      18 Anne Saccheri-Smi    F 44   48:28   49:10   9:54 Argon                
  247   5/5       95 Allyssa Worsham      F 15   48:46   49:11   9:54 BIT Systems          
  248            381 Brooks Nelson        M      49:03   49:19   9:56 US Chamber           
  249  25/40      12 Renata Quieroz       F 23   49:08   49:24   9:57 Argon                
  250  44/50     351 Alex King            M 25   48:56   49:27   9:57                      
  251  19/25      30 David Carlton        M 54   49:00   49:29   9:58 Argon                
  252  21/43     126 Jennie Fimbres       F 39   49:20   49:37   9:59 Datatel              
  253  40/51      39 Michael Viccora      M 47   49:24   49:46  10:01                      
  254  14/23      11 Tara McDougal        F 41   49:40   49:58  10:04 Argon                
  255  41/51     231 William Koshoffer    M 44   49:44   50:00  10:04 Lockheed Martin      
  256  49/67      25 Chuong Huynh         M 38   49:36   50:03  10:05 Argon                
  257  22/43      84 Cindy Murabito       F 36   49:48   50:11  10:06 BIT Systems          
  258  23/43     367 Jo Thompson          F 32   49:55   50:13  10:07                      
  259  26/40     355 Brooke Annessa       F 24   49:56   50:13  10:07                      
  260  50/67     437 Michelle Krznaric    M 34   49:55   50:15  10:07                      
  261  24/43     431 Zoila Davis          F 30   50:13   50:16  10:07                      
  262  51/67     153 Joseph Depalma       M 39   50:07   50:21  10:08 Dulles Transit Partn 
  263  27/40     435 Krystle Weeks        F 27   50:13   50:25  10:09                      
  264  20/25     266 Alan Harbitter       M 52   50:29   50:40  10:12                      
  265  15/23     344 Michele Kester       F 41   50:11   50:44  10:13                      
  266  21/25     249 Ron Ingraham         M 51   50:31   50:53  10:15 Potomac Fusion       
  267  25/43     322 Diane Bobbio         F 30   50:28   51:03  10:17 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  268  52/67      57 Michael Sakata       M 31   50:38   51:08  10:18 ARTBA                
  269  53/67     132 Anu Viswanath        M 36   50:53   51:10  10:18 Datatel              
  270  54/67     135 Aqil Mansuri         M 32   50:57   51:12  10:18 Datatel              
  271            388 Kris Ussery          M      51:05   51:14  10:19 Marriott             
  272  55/67     354 Valiant Tsang        M 33   50:47   51:16  10:19                      
  273   6/8      165 Denise Bayne         F 52   50:48   51:20  10:20 Dynalectric          
  274  16/23     241 Lisa Shaw            F 40   51:06   51:26  10:21 Paradigm             
  275  42/51      20 Wiley Peck           M 48   51:05   51:28  10:22 Argon                
  276             53 Jill Egle            F      51:05   51:29  10:22 The Arc              
  277  45/50     179 Koran Saines         M 29   51:22   51:31  10:22 Fairfax Marriott     
  278            389 Limbert Zeballos     M      51:31   51:35  10:23 Marriott             
  279  17/23     154 Sousan Vasigh        F 48   51:36   51:36  10:23 Dulles Transit Partn 
  280  22/25     365 Russ Werner          M 51   51:11   51:39  10:24                      
  281  43/51     134 Bernie Smith         M 40   51:34   51:49  10:26 Datatel              
  282  56/67     264 Youping Zhao         M 38   51:54   51:56  10:27 Shared Spectrum      
  283  28/40      62 Caitrin Reed         F 23   51:29   51:59  10:28 ARTBA                
  284  44/51     176 Ron Hinckley         M 43   51:54   52:03  10:29 Fairfax Marriott     
  285  26/43      15 Donna Mischou        F 33   51:45   52:03  10:29 Argon                
  286  57/67     186 Kevin Cole           M 34   51:57   52:13  10:31 Goldklang            
  287  58/67     162 Vernon Heavener      M 31   51:48   52:19  10:32 Dynalectric          
  288  27/43     341 Christine Darveau    F 34   51:56   52:27  10:34                      
  289  23/25      27 Hugh McLinden        M 51   52:09   52:38  10:36 Argon                
  290  28/43      10 Jennifer McMahan     F 30   52:12   52:38  10:36 Argon                
  291           1104                             52:08   52:41  10:36                      
  292   3/4      204 John Faith           M 61   52:21   52:41  10:36 Metro, Run & Walk    
  293  29/43     240 Robyn Callis         F 32   52:26   52:45  10:37 Paradigm             
  294            169 Amanda Smedley       F      52:17   52:46  10:37 Fx Cty Therapeutic R 
  295  46/50     405 Erin Hanko           M 26   52:23   52:47  10:38                      
  296  30/43     370 Brandy Utterback     F 34   52:21   52:51  10:39                      
  297  59/67     302 Frank Garrido        M 32   52:37   53:07  10:42 Wireless Matrix      
  298  29/40     373 Erin Herlihy         F 22   52:51   53:10  10:42                      
  299            378 Kirstin Erfe         F      52:55   53:11  10:43 US Chamber           
  300  60/67     342 Vincent Yao          M 31   52:40   53:12  10:43                      
  301  30/40      56 Morgan Chiti         F 22   52:47   53:12  10:43 The Arc              
  302  24/25     262 Ed Morgan            M 56   52:57   53:20  10:44 Shared Spectrum      
  303  47/50     336 Richard Bland        M 28   53:01   53:21  10:44 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  304   7/8      395 Alexis Slebodnick    F 51   52:51   53:24  10:45                      
  305  45/51      41 Michael Robinson     M 41   53:07   53:26  10:46                      
  306  46/51     426 Ray Dhingen          M 45   52:59   53:27  10:46                      
  307             52 Nancy Mercer         F      53:13   53:38  10:48 The Arc              
  308  31/40     343 Kasie Yao            F 28   53:09   53:41  10:49                      
  309  47/51     175 Denis Buckley        M 49   53:42   53:51  10:50 Fairfax Marriott     
  310            128 Martha Marquez       F      53:41   53:54  10:51 Datatel              
  311  31/43     200 Shelly Goldklang     F 34   53:44   54:04  10:53 Goldklang            
  312  61/67     198 Yi Zhang             M 33   53:51   54:12  10:55 Goldklang            
  313  48/51     413 Rob Ricci            M 44   54:06   54:16  10:55                      
  314  32/43      26 Uyen Vu              F 37   54:15   54:42  11:01 Argon                
  315  32/40     268 Reade Harbitter      F 26   54:43   54:56  11:04                      
  316  18/23     402 Dawn Koshoffer       F 44   55:20   55:37  11:12                      
  317  33/40     270 Roxanne Harbitter    F 21   55:41   55:53  11:15                      
  318  49/51      28 Steve Crittenden     M 48   55:35   55:59  11:16 Argon                
  319  33/43     410 Laurel Schaefer      F 30   55:39   56:10  11:19                      
  320  48/50     164 Gabriel John         M 28   55:39   56:10  11:19 Dynalectric          
  321  19/23     290 Jenn Lee             F 40   55:41   56:13  11:19                      
  322  34/43     288 Amber Nightingale    F 37   55:41   56:13  11:19                      
  323  49/50     329 Duane Young          M 29   55:54   56:29  11:22 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  324  34/40     301 Stacy Smith          F 24   56:09   56:40  11:24 Wireless Matrix      
  325  50/50     418 Fred Mei             M 28   56:57   57:12  11:31                      
  326  50/51     353 Christoph Magee      M 44   56:56   57:14  11:31                      
  327  35/43     239 Jennifer Epley       F 39   57:02   57:21  11:33 Paradigm             
  328  35/40     411 Jenntfer Lykins      F 26   57:22   57:36  11:36                      
  329  51/51     102 Bill Roman           M 44   57:23   57:43  11:37 Cobham               
  330  20/23     284 Marissa McCaffrey    F 48   57:28   57:45  11:38 Skjei Telecom        
  331  36/40     187 Katie Walthall       F 29   57:55   58:20  11:45 Goldklang            
  332  62/67     404 Patrick Fines        M 38   57:56   58:24  11:45                      
  333  36/43     168 Jennae Duarte        F 34   58:03   58:32  11:47 Fx Cty Therapeutic R 
  334  37/40     180 Deepika Negi         F 29   58:59   59:08  11:54 Fairfax Marriott     
  335  63/67     304 Anderson Avit        M 33   58:45   59:17  11:56 Wireless Matrix      
  336  38/40     141 Erin Andrews         F 23   59:27   59:40  12:01 Dulles Transit Partn 
  337   2/2      364 Constance Dunn       F 60   59:13   59:40  12:01                      
  338             55 Elaine Eisenbaum     F      59:16   59:41  12:01 The Arc              
  339  21/23     145 Maxine Powell-Kent   F 40   59:28   59:42  12:01 Dulles Transit Partn 
  340   6/6       35 Joshua Kunzer        M 11 1:00:20 1:00:41  12:13 Argon                
  341  37/43     243 Holly Curfman        F 39 1:00:25 1:00:43  12:13                      
  342  64/67      94 Olwyn Meek           M 37 1:00:41 1:01:05  12:18 BIT Systems          
  343  38/43     220 Janeen Parrott       F 37 1:00:39 1:01:07  12:18 Lockheed Martin      
  344  65/67     236 Steve Sedar          M 33 1:02:31 1:02:50  12:39 Paradigm             
  345  39/43     349 Kismet Little        F 30 1:02:56 1:03:16  12:44                      
  346  39/40     434 Lineth Tulula        F 26 1:03:49 1:03:51  12:51                      
  347  66/67     432 Freddy Vilesquez     M 36 1:03:49 1:03:51  12:51                      
  348  40/43     300 Melanie Gentry       F 31 1:03:37 1:04:07  12:55 Wireless Matrix      
  349   4/4      285 Sidney Skjei         M 64 1:03:58 1:04:26  12:58 Skjei Telecom        
  350   8/8      394 Sally Myers          F 53 1:04:09 1:04:54  13:04                      
  351  40/40     250 Stephanie Potter     F 24 1:04:32 1:05:02  13:06 Potomac Fusion       
  352  41/43     314 Rebecca Hoskins      F 31 1:04:52 1:05:26  13:10 Booz Allen Hamilton  
  353            244 Brian Curfman        M    1:05:40 1:06:02  13:17                      
  354  42/43      59 Allison Wenogred     F 30 1:05:33 1:06:02  13:18 ARTBA                
  355  43/43     247 Anne Swift           F 35 1:05:57 1:06:17  13:21                      
  356   1/1      245 Ray Swift            M 66 1:06:19 1:06:40  13:25                      
  357            111 Demetrius Pitt       M    1:06:12 1:06:46  13:26 Community Systems    
  358  22/23     408 Sue Ferris           F 49 1:11:24 1:11:35  14:25                      
  359  23/23     291 Deborah Warren       F 49 1:11:23 1:11:35  14:25                      
  360  67/67     246 Aaron Johnson        M 36 1:12:27 1:12:49  14:39                      
  361  25/25      31 Fred Wilson          M 50 1:13:42 1:14:12  14:56 Argon                
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                 Awards Listing 
MALE OPEN (GUN TIME)
    1 Aaron Church         34 Goldklang                                25:06 
    2 Dustin Whitlow       23 BIT Systems                              25:57 
    3 Anthony Calingo      26                                          27:39 
    4 Brian Burke          30                                          28:28 
    5 Bradley Argentine    24 Lockheed Martin                          28:39 
FEMALE OPEN (GUN TIME)
    1 Meghan Ridgley       31 Goldklang                                30:12 
    2 Jennifer Ledford     30 Goldklang                                30:55 
    3 Faith Korbel         31 Paradigm                                 31:52 
    4 Neva Fulkerson       29 BIT Systems                              33:45 
    5 Meredith Kelly       24 Lockheed Martin                          35:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 (NET TIME)
    1 Ryan Kunzer          14 Argon                                    37:54 
    2 Tommy Craig          11                                          41:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 (NET TIME)
    1 Allyson Robinson     13                                          41:12 
    2 Sarah Suter          14 Goldklang                                47:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (NET TIME)
    1 Alex Anthony         18 Wireless Matrix                          29:58 
    2 Charles Simpson      18 Metro, Run & Walk                        30:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (NET TIME)
    1 Carolyn Carlson      16 Wireless Matrix                          37:59 
    2 Shelby Coghill       17 Dynalectric                              39:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 (NET TIME)
    1 Richard Pica         27                                          29:59 
    2 Doug Haines          25 Datatel                                  30:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 (NET TIME)
    1 Kerri Benzenberg     22 Lockheed Martin                          37:13 
    2 Karen Dickerson      24                                          37:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 (NET TIME)
    1 Greg Stemberger      33 Goldklang                                30:12 
    2 Marshall Contino     39 Booz Allen Hamilton                      30:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 (NET TIME)
    1 Jennifer Cassidy     39                                          38:15 
    2 Meg Gray             31 Datatel                                  39:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 (NET TIME)
    1 Bryan Mikesh         45 Goldklang                                29:58 
    2 Marc Tarutani        44 Booz Allen Hamilton                      31:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 (NET TIME)
    1 Suzanne Hunt         46 Metro, Run & Walk                        36:53 
    2 Karen Young          41                                          38:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 (NET TIME)
    1 Steve Zaharoff       52 Shared Spectrum                          32:23 
    2 Paul Bousel          57                                          32:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 (NET TIME)
    1 Pamela Ichord        53 Lockheed Martin                          36:24 
    2 Susan Jones          55 Shared Spectrum                          38:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 (NET TIME)
    1 Jon Palks            60                                          40:31 
    2 Bruce Whitson        64 Metro, Run & Walk                        48:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 (NET TIME)
    1 Eunice Robertson     62 Dulles Transit Partners                  41:35 
    2 Constance Dunn       60                                          59:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 (NET TIME)
    1 Ken Quincy           72                                          42:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 (NET TIME)

              Corporate Coed Teams (Score Top 5 By Net Times)
           (three men + two women  -or-  two men + three women)

  1. 146:22 GOLDKLANG TEAM 2                        (29:17)
==================================================
  1  25:05  Aaron Church         M 
  2  29:58  Bryan Mikesh         M 
  3  30:12  Meghan Ridgley       F 
  4  30:12  Greg Stemberger      M 
  5  30:55  Jennifer Ledford     F 
  6 (44:58) Sean Lizama          M 
  2. 184:21 METRO, RUN & WALK                       (36:53)
==================================================
  1  30:26  Charles Simpson      M 
  2  34:44  Matt Jupin           M 
  3  36:53  Suzanne Hunt         F 
  4  37:30  Richard Pine         M 
  5  44:48  Helen Russell        F 
  6 (48:05) Bruce Whitson        M 
  7 (52:21) John Faith           M 
  3. 190:52 SPECTRUM SPRINTERS                      (38:11)
==================================================
  1  32:23  Steve Zaharoff       M 
  2  35:37  Tom Stroup           M 
  3  38:34  Susan Jones          F 
  4  41:05  Chad Hudson          M 
  5  43:13  Tugba Erpek          F 
  6 (46:39) Karl Steadman        M 
  4. 201:42 COBHAM ANALYTIC SOLUTIONS               (40:21)
==================================================
  1  35:16  Greg Keogh           M 
  2  37:27  Marc Jabbour         M 
  3  40:50  Rachel Pocino        F 
  4  43:40  Natalie Jabbour      F 
  5  44:29  Kendra Keogh         F 
  6 (57:23) Bill Roman           M 
  5. 206:47 TEAM PARADIGM                           (41:22)
==================================================
  1  31:49  Faith Korbel         F 
  2  32:15  Steve Hays           M 
  3  39:11  Ruben Musca          M 
  4  51:06  Lisa Shaw            F 
  5  52:26  Robyn Callis         F 
  6 (57:02) Jennifer Epley       F 
  7 (62:31) Steve Sedar          M 
  6. 211:29 US CHAMBER                              (42:18)
==================================================
  1  38:24  Natalie McIntyre     F 
  2  38:36  Taryn Bird           F 
  3  39:37  Rob Calia            M 
  4  46:45  Joe Halakna          M 
  5  48:07  Kelsey Bird          F 
  6 (49:03) Brooks Nelson        M 
  7 (52:55) Kirstin Erfe         F 
  7. 215:51 DTP 1                                   (43:11)
==================================================
  1  38:42  Samuel Park          M 
  2  41:35  Eunice Robertson     F 
  3  42:22  Nikki Wiley          F 
  4  46:27  Chad Wiley           M 
  5  46:45  Stacie Kurzhals      F 
  6 (47:10) Cerasela Cristei     F 
  7 (59:27) Erin Andrews         F 
  8. 219:57 THE HONORABLE MENTIONS                  (44:00)
==================================================
  1  36:30  Tim McCaffrey        M 
  2  40:14  Brian Graf           M 
  3  41:17  Sinuthi Kuruppu      F 
  4  44:28  Chris Kuruppu        M 
  5  57:28  Marissa McCaffrey    F 
  9. 223:29 DYNALECTRIC                             (44:42)
==================================================
  1  39:15  Shelby Coghill       F 
  2  39:16  John Coghill         M 
  3  47:04  Yasmin Atarod        F 
  4  47:06  Jim Horn             M 
  5  50:48  Denise Bayne         F 
  6 (51:48) Vernon Heavener      M 
  7 (55:39) Gabriel John         M 
 10. 231:21 GOLDKLANG TEAM 3                        (46:17)
==================================================
  1  36:25  Kwame Yiadom         M 
  2  39:35  John Suter           M 
  3  47:46  Sarah Suter          F 
  4  53:44  Shelly Goldklang     F 
  5  53:51  Yi Zhang             M 
  6 (57:55) Katie Walthall       F 
 11. 233:37 DTP 2                                   (46:44)
==================================================
  1  39:10  Dominic Cerulli      M 
  2  41:09  Derek Jones          M 
  3  45:48  Tamara Cloyed        F 
  4  48:02  Frank Jenkins        M 
  5  59:28  Maxine Powell-Kent   F 
 12. 236:16 POTOMAC FUSION                          (47:16)
==================================================
  1  38:05  Robert Scheible      M 
  2  42:32  Darren Korch         M 
  3  44:38  Matt Sickmond        M 
  4  46:29  Sarah Haug           F 
  5  64:32  Stephanie Potter     F 
 13. 236:30 DTP 3                                   (47:18)
==================================================
  1  41:13  Jake Weiland         M 
  2  45:41  Kevin Edwards        M 
  3  47:53  Carol Wu             F 
  4  50:07  Joseph Depalma       M 
  5  51:36  Sousan Vasigh        F 
 14. 245:49 ROAD WARRIORS                           (49:10)
==================================================
  1  38:16  John Taylor          M 
  2  39:53  Omar Lopez           M 
  3  50:38  Michael Sakata       M 
  4  51:29  Caitrin Reed         F 
  5  65:33  Allison Wenogred     F 
 15. 273:45 WRX ROCK THE RED                        (54:45)
==================================================
  1  42:37  Nik Smith            M 
  2  52:37  Frank Garrido        M 
  3  56:09  Stacy Smith          F 
  4  58:45  Anderson Avit        M 
  5  63:37  Melanie Gentry       F 

                Female Team Scoring (Score 5, By Net Time)

  1. 189:18 FIGHTING FALCONS                        (37:52)
==================================================
  1  35:41  Meredith Kelly       F 
  2  36:24  Pamela Ichord        F 
  3  37:13  Kerri Benzenberg     F 
  4  38:38  Alison Falkenhagen   F 
  5  41:22  Kathy Manzo          F 
  6 (43:19) Joy Smith            F 
  7 (60:39) Janeen Parrott       F 
  2. 220:53 SHOW US YOUR BITS                       (44:11)
==================================================
  1  33:42  Neva Fulkerson       F 
  2  44:03  Stephanie Long       F 
  3  47:42  Suzanne Price        F 
  4  47:43  Lindsay Mehalik      F 
  5  47:43  Ana Godlewski        F 
  6 (49:48) Cindy Murabito       F 
  3. 223:51 MOXY RUNNERS                            (44:47)
==================================================
  1  39:11  Meg Gray             F 
  2  40:04  Michele Howard       F 
  3  46:44  Shelkim Crotty       F 
  4  48:32  Melissa Hancock      F 
  5  49:20  Jennie Fimbres       F 
  6 (53:41) Martha Marquez       F 
  4. 228:01 ARGON WOMEN                             (45:37)
==================================================
  1  41:04  Joan Koss            F 
  2  42:45  Maggie Cronin        F 
  3  45:24  Daphne Hardeman      F 
  4  49:08  Renata Quieroz       F 
  5  49:40  Tara McDougal        F 
  6 (52:12) Jennifer McMahan     F 

 
                 Male Team Scoring (Score 5, By Net Time)

  1. 157:01 JOINT STRIKE                            (31:25)
==================================================
  1  28:38  Bradley Argentine    M 
  2  30:46  Keith Johnson        M 
  3  30:56  Robel Embaye         M 
  4  31:12  Sean Hicks           M 
  5  35:29  Cyrus Sabzevari      M 
  6 (36:33) Matthew Hoppe        M 
  7 (43:33) James Auwaerter      M 
  2. 163:18 BOOZ ALLEN RUNNING CLUB                 (32:40)
==================================================
  1  30:23  Marshall Contino     M 
  2  30:25  Jason Weber          M 
  3  31:02  Marc Tarutani        M 
  4  31:38  Jeff Furr            M 
  5  39:50  Nehemiah Robinson    M 
  3. 172:06 FAST ATTACK                             (34:26)
==================================================
  1  33:31  Miguel Matta         M 
  2  33:44  Tom Sutton           M 
  3  34:25  Bruce Orosz          M 
  4  35:07  Taylor Rempe         M 
  5  35:19  Greg Haught          M 
  6 (40:16) Jeff Marlow          M 
  7 (40:37) Arthur Thompson      M 
  4. 179:46 ARGON MEN                               (35:58)
==================================================
  1  30:34  Adam Borbidge        M 
  2  31:50  Eldon MacK           M 
  3  37:31  John Koss            M 
  4  39:28  Mark Wallace         M 
  5  40:23  Andrew Kroh          M 
  6 (45:09) Matt Jones           M 
  7 (45:29) Andrew Koss          M 
  5. 182:17 WRX TRACKSTERS                          (36:28)
==================================================
  1  29:58  Alex Anthony         M 
  2  32:41  Rich Carlson         M 
  3  37:50  Scott Boller         M 
  4  39:08  Rick Anthony         M 
  5  42:40  Kyle Brunner         M 
  6 (45:53) Paul Brunner         M 
  6. 185:12 STRATEGIC RUNNING ENTERPRISE            (37:03)
==================================================
  1  30:39  Doug Haines          M 
  2  35:31  Josh Dietrich        M 
  3  36:32  Alistair Hastings    M 
  4  38:00  Jason Urchasko       M 
  5  44:30  Dzung Tran           M 
  6 (45:44) Will Engelen         M 
  7 (46:09) Pete Blair           M 
  7. 207:05 SON OF A BITS                           (41:25)
==================================================
  1  25:57  Dustin Whitlow       M 
  2  37:44  Brad Worsham         M 
  3  41:01  David Jimenez        M 
  4  41:42  Matthew Rulph        M 
  5  60:41  Olwyn Meek           M 
  8. 222:03 FAIRFAX MARRIOTT                        (44:25)
==================================================
  1  40:35  Gasper Molleldo      M 
  2  41:31  Vibhooti Bhusham     M 
  3  44:21  Marco Sigmorino      M 
  4  44:31  Huan Cong Vo         M 
  5  51:05  Kris Ussery          M 
  6 (51:31) Limbert Zeballos     M 
  9. 244:17 5 GUYS                                  (48:52)
==================================================
  1  45:22  Sagar Chivate        M 
  2  45:31  Peter Lyon           M 
  3  50:53  Anu Viswanath        M 
  4  50:57  Aqil Mansuri         M 
  5  51:34  Bernie Smith         M 
 10. 246:40 YOUNG STIRS                             (49:20)
==================================================
  1  44:07  Jaddu Yaddule        M 
  2  45:35  Juan Susanivar       M 
  3  51:22  Koran Saines         M 
  4  51:54  Ron Hinckley         M 
  5  53:42  Denis Buckley        M 

 
               Non-Corp. Team Scoring (Score 5, By Net Time)

  1. 177:26 BHA WINGED FOOT                         (35:30)
==================================================
  1  28:27  Brian Burke          M 
  2  29:59  Richard Pica         M 
  3  31:45  Jean-Paul Martin     M 
  4  41:31  Tony Benson          M 
  5  45:44  Adrienne Pica        F 
  2. 200:23 APPLEGROVE                              (40:05)
==================================================
  1  37:19  Tom Craig            M 
  2  38:45  Michael Gilbert      M 
  3  40:43  Joe Maline           M 
  4  41:21  Mark Russell         M 
  5  42:15  Roger Fielding       M 
  6 (43:13) Pete Scudera         M 
  7 (47:32) Chris Hughes         M 
  3. 205:13 METRO, RUN & WALK THE CLUB              (41:03)
==================================================
  1  32:51  Paul Bousel          M 
  2  38:01  Mike Renz            M 
  3  40:43  Tim Hanko            M 
  4  41:15  Merrilee Seidman     F 
  5  52:23  Erin Hanko           M 
  6 (52:51) Alexis Slebodnick    F 
  7 (64:09) Sally Myers          F 
  4. 216:39 ALLYSON&KELLY'S HEROES                  (43:20)
==================================================
  1  38:14  Andrew Viccora       M 
  2  39:04  Chris Mussig         M 
  3  41:12  Allyson Robinson     F 
  4  48:45  Adrienne Robinson    F 
  5  49:24  Michael Viccora      M 
  6 (53:07) Michael Robinson     M 
  5. 236:13 THE SPIRIT OF PEC                       (47:15)
==================================================
  1  41:30  Ben Scuseras         M 
  2  42:02  Broc Walaska         M 
  3  47:29  Kelly Harbitter      F 
  4  50:29  Alan Harbitter       M 
  5  54:43  Reade Harbitter      F 
  6 (55:41) Roxanne Harbitter    F 
  6. 253:26 THE ARC ANGELS                          (50:42)
==================================================
  1  46:25  Susan Aarhaus        F 
  2  49:56  Brooke Annessa       F 
  3  51:05  Jill Egle            F 
  4  52:47  Morgan Chiti         F 
  5  53:13  Nancy Mercer         F 
  6 (59:16) Elaine Eisenbaum     F 
  7. 330:48 POSSIBILITIES                           (66:10)
==================================================
  1  60:25  Holly Curfman        F 
  2  65:40  Brian Curfman        M 
  3  65:57  Anne Swift           F 
  4  66:19  Ray Swift            M 
  5  72:27  Aaron Johnson        M