New Year’s Day

Gaithersburg, MD, 1/1/2010

Address corrections to: club_race_results@mcrrc.org by 1/15/2010

Corrected 2010-01-15

Official Results, MALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/6    Neal Darmody          19 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 15:58  5:09 
    2   1/8    Alex Eversmeyer       28 Falls Church VA     MCRRC 16:11  5:13 
    3   1/16   Avi Dahan             35 Rockville MD              16:38  5:22 
    4   1/22   Paul Jacobson         46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 17:13  5:33 
    5   2/16   Scott Koonce          37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 17:25  5:37 
    6   2/22   Mark Neff             47 Derwood MD          MCRRC 17:28  5:38 
    7   1/25   James Cooper          54 Potomac MD                17:53  5:46 
    8   2/25   Peter Darmody         52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 17:57  5:47 
    9   1/27   Joerg Schroeder       42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 18:11  5:52 
   10   3/16   Brian Davis           38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 18:13  5:52 
   11   4/16   Tom Matzke            39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 18:14  5:52 
   12   2/8    Jeremy Pade           27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 18:15  5:53 
   13   1/8    Jim Wright            60 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 18:15  5:53 
   14   2/27   Daryl Hultquist       40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 18:28  5:57 
   15   2/6    Kenny Tsao            18 Silver Spring MD          18:37  6:00 
   16   3/8    Douglas Boorstein     28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 18:38  6:00 
   17   3/27   Ben Opipari           40 Kensington MD       MCRRC 18:40  6:01 
   18   1/11   Yukun Fung            31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 18:44  6:02 
   19   3/25   Blake Sajonia         50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 18:48  6:03 
   20   3/22   Stephen Wills         48 Washington DC             18:50  6:04 
   21   1/23   Timothy Morgan        59 Damascus MD         MCRRC 18:51  6:04 
   22   1/2    Joe Toth              22 Clarksville MD            18:57  6:06 
   23   4/22   Nicholas Ryba         49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 19:09  6:10 
   24   4/27   Patrick McCalley      40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 19:16  6:12 
   25   5/27   Stephen Hays          41 University Park MD  MCRRC 19:27  6:16 
   26   2/11   Felix Wang            34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:30  6:17 
   27   5/22   Trey Kinkead          45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:31  6:17 
   28   6/27   Akira Futatsugi       42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 19:41  6:21 
   29   3/11   Brian Miller          31 Damascus MD         MCRRC 19:53  6:24 
   30   2/23   Vassili Triantos      55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 19:56  6:25 
   31   4/25   William Clem          50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 19:59  6:26 
   32   4/11   Norman Sandridge      34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 20:08  6:29 
   33   3/23   John Mornini          55 Germantown MD       MCRRC 20:10  6:30 
   34   7/27   John Way              44 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 20:13  6:31 
   35   4/8    Andrew Howard         25 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 20:18  6:32 
   36   8/27   Daniel Anderson       43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 20:21  6:33 
   37   4/23   Webb Smedley          56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 20:24  6:34 
   38   5/25   Russ Rankin           54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 20:31  6:36 
   39   9/27   Henrik Olsen          44 Walkersville MD           20:32  6:37 
   40   3/6    Matt Sushinsky        19 Rockville MD        MCRRC 20:33  6:37 
   41   6/22   Alan Ryder            45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 20:38  6:39 
   42   5/23   Doug Dunlop           56 Potomac MD          MCRRC 20:46  6:41 
   43  10/27   Ken Earley            42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 20:48  6:42 
   44   6/25   John O'Dwyer          52 McLean VA           MCRRC 20:56  6:44 
   45   7/25   Douglas Watt          51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 20:56  6:45 
   46   1/3    Louis Shapiro         68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 21:13  6:50 
   47   1/5    William Ryba          11 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 21:25  6:54 
   48   4/6    Michael Greenburg     16 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:26  6:54 
   49  11/27   Danny Talmage         44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 21:36  6:57 
   50   2/8    Erik Melby            61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 21:37  6:58 
   51  12/27   Brian Pike            44 Derwood MD          MCRRC 21:40  6:59 
   52   5/16   Kevin Green           37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:44  7:00 
   53   6/23   Milan Basta           58 Potomac MD          MCRRC 21:45  7:00 
   54   2/5    William Bradbury      13 McLean VA                 21:50  7:02 
   55   7/22   Steven Hudson         48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:53  7:03 
   56   7/23   Mark Zimmermann       57 Kensington MD       MCRRC 21:54  7:03 
   57   5/11   Darryl Diamond        33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:01  7:06 
   58   8/25   Kirk Gordon           53 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 22:08  7:08 
   59  13/27   Frank Shi             41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:15  7:10 
   60  14/27   Doug Mason            40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 22:21  7:12 
   61   5/8    Justin Paschall       28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 22:31  7:15 
   62   6/11   Thomas Young          32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:41  7:18 
   63   5/6    Andrew Lu             15 Rockville MD        MCRRC 22:45  7:20 
   64   8/22   Clifford Tell         46 Harpers Ferry WV    MCRRC 22:47  7:20 
   65   9/25   Jeff Gura             50 Potomac MD          MCRRC 22:52  7:22 
   66  10/25   Tim McCaffrey         51 McLean VA                 22:53  7:22 
   67  15/27   Clabe Wright          41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 23:02  7:25 
   68   6/16   Kam Yee               39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 23:02  7:25 
   69   8/23   Bill Goodwin          55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:06  7:26 
   70  16/27   Rob Dymowski          43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:12  7:28 
   71  11/25   Nick Levintow         53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 23:15  7:29 
   72   6/6    Colin Gura            16 Potomac MD          MCRRC 23:21  7:31 
   73   9/22   Paul Rabenhorst       48 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 23:24  7:32 
   74  12/25   Kevin McMahon         50 Herndon VA          MCRRC 23:25  7:32 
   75  10/22   George Sigal          47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:44  7:39 
   76  11/22   Kent Allen            49 Washington DC       MCRRC 23:47  7:40 
   77   9/23   Robert Yarchoan       59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 23:57  7:43 
   78  17/27   Leonard Lee           40 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 24:03  7:45 
   79  13/25   Phil Epstein          50 Derwood MD          MCRRC 24:08  7:46 
   80   7/16   Ken Pavelle           39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:08  7:46 
   81  12/22   Matt Von Hendy        45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:13  7:48 
   82   2/3    Walter Brown          66 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 24:21  7:51 
   83  14/25   Wayne Carson          52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 24:28  7:53 
   84  13/22   Brian Cochran         46 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 24:28  7:53 
   85   2/2    Jacob Sibilski        21 Bethesda MD               24:43  7:58 
   86  15/25   Robert Barnwell       53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 24:43  7:58 
   87  18/27   Nanjan Selvaraj       44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:44  7:58 
   88  16/25   Bennett Rushkoff      51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:45  7:58 
   89  17/25   Shastri Bhanidipati   53 Vienna VA           MCRRC 24:48  7:59 
   90  14/22   Chris Garriott        45 University Park MD  MCRRC 24:56  8:02 
   91   8/16   Bret Bergstrom        37 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 25:00  8:03 
   92  10/23   Edward Masuoka        57 Laurel MD           MCRRC 25:02  8:04 
   93  11/23   John Alvanis          55 Germantown MD       MCRRC 25:04  8:04 
   94  12/23   Langley McKinney      59 Rockville MD        MCRRC 25:13  8:07 
   95   6/8    Jose Carrasco         25 Bethesda MD               25:16  8:08 
   96  19/27   Douglas Eichhorn      40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 25:20  8:10 
   97   3/8    Joe Welch             60 Kensington MD       MCRRC 25:28  8:12 
   98  20/27   Timothy Creef         43 Gaithersburg MD           25:32  8:13 
   99  13/23   Peter Friedmann       57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 25:35  8:14 
  100  14/23   Robert Samis          59 Potomac MD          MCRRC 25:42  8:17 
  101   7/8    Pedro Martinez Jr     27 Takoma Park MD            25:58  8:22 
  102  21/27   Sam Knutson           43 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 26:00  8:23 
  103  18/25   Don Libes             51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 26:02  8:23 
  104   4/8    Richard Savage        62 Silver Spring MD          26:06  8:24 
  105  15/23   Bob Greenberg         57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:10  8:26 
  106  22/27   Gary Siller           44 Royersford PA       MCRRC 26:19  8:28 
  107  15/22   Thomas Kaiser         47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 26:32  8:33 
  108   8/8    Paul Robichaux        29 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 26:32  8:33 
  109  16/23   Barry Smith           57 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 26:37  8:34 
  110  17/23   Maria Giovanni        55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 26:39  8:35 
  111  16/22   Kihoon Lee            48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:47  8:37 
  112  18/23   Thomas Farquhar       58 Potomac MD                26:52  8:39 
  113  17/22   Bob Rova              45 Derwood MD          MCRRC 26:56  8:40 
  114  18/22   Nick Celenza          49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:56  8:40 
  115  19/25   Paul Odonnell         50 Gaithersburg MD           27:00  8:42 
  116   9/16   Brian Cropp           39 Bethesda MD               27:01  8:42 
  117  19/22   Bill Pavan            47 Derwood MD          MCRRC 27:03  8:43 
  118   5/8    Clifford Gaddy        63 Kensington MD       MCRRC 27:06  8:44 
  119  20/25   Brian White           51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 27:07  8:44 
  120  10/16   Bill Swanstrom        39 Boyds MD                  27:09  8:45 
  121   7/11   Alberto Salvado       34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:13  8:46 
  122   6/8    Stan Pawlowski        60 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:18  8:48 
  123  21/25   Henry Otto            50 Kensington MD       MCRRC 27:23  8:49 
  124  22/25   Kevin Seraile         52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 27:26  8:50 
  125   1/2    Jack McMahon          79 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:32  8:52 
  126  23/25   Jim Peelman           51 Poolesville MD            27:39  8:54 
  127   8/11   Aakar Jain            33 New York NY               27:46  8:56 
  128  23/27   Glenn Wicks           43 Arlington VA              27:54  8:59 
  129  19/23   Barry Merritt         58 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:59  9:01 
  130   7/8    Lyman Jordan Iii      62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 28:03  9:02 
  131   8/8    George Sushinsky      62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 28:18  9:07 
  132  24/25   Philip Magno          51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 28:25  9:09 
  133   9/11   Steven Zuraf          31 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 28:36  9:13 
  134  24/27   Tom Brennan           42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 28:44  9:15 
  135  25/25   William Anderson Iii  52 Olney MD            MCRRC 29:01  9:21 
  136  25/27   Tristan Massie        40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:09  9:23 
  137  20/22   Bruce Smith           48 Sterling VA         MCRRC 29:29  9:30 
  138  20/23   Bill Scott            57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 29:30  9:30 
  139  11/16   Richard Carter        38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 29:52  9:37 
  140   3/5    Austin Smith           9 Sterling VA         MCRRC 30:33  9:50 
  141   4/5    Evan Judge             9 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:33  9:50 
  142  21/22   John Judge            45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:34  9:51 
  143  26/27   Joe Allen             40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 30:43  9:54 
  144  27/27   Daniel West           40 Rockville MD              30:51  9:56 
  145  12/16   Manish Jain           38 Greenbelt MD              31:14 10:04 
  146  13/16   Phil Humnicky         39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:47 10:14 
  147  21/23   Chris Doyle           55 Kensington MD       MCRRC 32:00 10:18 
  148  14/16   Jim Farkas            37 Kensington MD       MCRRC 32:20 10:25 
  149  22/23   Lawrence Rosenblum    55 Boyds MD            MCRRC 32:23 10:26 
  150  10/11   John Robichaux        31                           32:57 10:37 
  151   5/5    Jack Devan             5 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 33:38 10:50 
  152   1/1    Stanley Way           71 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:46 10:52 
  153  15/16   Jim Heller            39 Cabin John MD             34:19 11:03 
  154  16/16   Stephen Scott         38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:20 11:03 
  155  22/22   Richard Canter        46 Gaithersburg MD           35:10 11:19 
  156   3/3    Michael Schwed        68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 36:04 11:37 
  157  23/23   Steven Ferguson       56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 38:38 12:26 
  158  11/11   Gregory Robleto       33 Rockville MD              38:48 12:30 
  159   2/2    Robert Smith          75 Comus MD            MCRRC 44:28 14:19 
Official Results, FEMALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/10   Michele Miller        29 Damascus MD         MCRRC 18:12  5:52 
    2   1/2    Anya Oleynik          21 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 19:16  6:13 
    3   1/3    Anna Ryba             15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 19:34  6:18 
    4   2/10   Kelly Baker           27 Greenbelt MD              20:05  6:28 
    5   1/17   Jane Wikman           47 Germantown MD       MCRRC 21:09  6:49 
    6   1/15   Carole Kammel         41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 21:38  6:58 
    7   1/12   Pamela Cibula         34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 21:51  7:02 
    8   2/15   Yoko Futasugi         42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 21:59  7:05 
    9   2/17   Heather Chen-Mayer    48 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC 22:48  7:21 
   10   3/15   Monika Bachmann       44 Comus MD            MCRRC 23:02  7:25 
   11   3/17   Hilde Kahn            46 McLean VA                 23:13  7:29 
   12   1/2    Alice Franks          61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:17  7:30 
   13   4/17   Sarah Buckheit        49 Reston VA           MCRRC 23:20  7:31 
   14   1/16   Sunny Kim Fitzgerald  54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 23:21  7:31 
   15   2/16   Linda Burrell         51 Derwood MD          MCRRC 23:32  7:35 
   16   1/4    Deanna Nelson         66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:24  7:52 
   17   1/19   Meredith Zanni        35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:32  7:54 
   18   4/15   Angelique Bosse       41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 24:54  8:01 
   19   2/12   Catherine Poole       32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 24:58  8:03 
   20   5/17   Julie Donovan         45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 25:03  8:04 
   21   3/12   Mical Honigfort       33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:22  8:10 
   22   3/10   Kaitlyn Jain          28 New York NY               25:28  8:12 
   23   2/19   Amy West              37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 25:30  8:13 
   24   6/17   Linda Devlin          48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 25:54  8:21 
   25   3/16   Margaret Shank        50 Olney MD                  26:01  8:23 
   26   1/9    Kerstin Gaddy         59 Kensington MD       MCRRC 26:01  8:23 
   27   5/15   Lucy Tidd             40 Germantown MD             26:02  8:23 
   28   3/19   Lori Murphy           37 Montgomery Vill MD  MCRRC 26:03  8:23 
   29   1/5    Hailey Hultquist      13 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:04  8:24 
   30   4/19   Tammy Massie          37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:17  8:28 
   31   4/16   Lily Burch            51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 26:19  8:29 
   32   2/2    Claudia Crawford      62 Germantown MD       MCRRC 26:21  8:29 
   33   5/16   Catherine Rehm        52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:25  8:31 
   34   7/17   Sara Watt             48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 26:40  8:35 
   35   4/12   Heather Eisenhour     33 Rockville MD              26:41  8:36 
   36   5/12   Kristin Cundick       33 Olney MD            MCRRC 26:50  8:39 
   37   4/10   Jessica Rosenthal     26 Potomac MD          MCRRC 26:52  8:39 
   38   5/10   Nancy Kachadorian     29 Olney MD            MCRRC 26:58  8:41 
   39   8/17   Elise Bowman          45 Derwood MD          MCRRC 27:04  8:43 
   40   9/17   Lori Levine           47 N. Potomac MD       MCRRC 27:08  8:44 
   41   6/12   Babette Bouw          30 Fort Worth TX             27:09  8:45 
   42   6/15   Nicola Ryba           43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:19  8:48 
   43   7/12   Shamica Walker        32 N. Bethesda MD      MCRRC 27:26  8:50 
   44   6/16   Deborah Seraile       51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 27:26  8:50 
   45   7/15   Linda Lambert         42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 27:36  8:53 
   46   2/3    Rebecca Lee           16 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 27:47  8:57 
   47   2/9    Wendy Aaronson        55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 27:49  8:58 
   48   6/10   Elizabeth Mayers      26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 27:51  8:58 
   49   8/15   Kitty Phillips        44 Arlington VA              28:00  9:01 
   50   7/16   Debbie Shulman        53 Olney MD            MCRRC 28:07  9:03 
   51   9/15   Ann Ferrero           44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 28:11  9:05 
   52  10/15   Gail Edwards          42 Germantown MD       MCRRC 28:17  9:07 
   53   8/16   Karen Craney          54 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 28:18  9:07 
   54   5/19   Julie Esson           35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 28:26  9:09 
   55  10/17   Maripat Moloney-Johns 45 Silver Spring MD          28:37  9:13 
   56   3/9    Susan Merritt         56 Gaithersburg MD           28:39  9:14 
   57   6/19   Kelly Cochran         39 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 28:43  9:15 
   58  11/15   Stephanie Miller      44 Washington DC       MCRRC 28:50  9:17 
   59   4/9    Gayatri Datta         55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 29:11  9:24 
   60   7/19   Gayle Santiago        39 Rockville MD              29:16  9:26 
   61   9/16   Daphna Szanto         50 Germantown MD       MCRRC 29:22  9:27 
   62  11/17   Anita Trotter         46 Damascus MD         MCRRC 29:23  9:28 
   63  10/16   Cheryl Griffin        53 Germantown MD       MCRRC 29:29  9:30 
   64   2/5    Dana Bowman           13 Derwood MD          MCRRC 29:33  9:31 
   65   3/3    Melissa Bowman        16 Derwood MD          MCRRC 29:34  9:31 
   66   8/12   Charli Long           31 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 29:40  9:33 
   67   9/12   Quinn Attika          33 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 30:02  9:40 
   68  12/17   Ketty Smith           47 Sterling VA         MCRRC 30:32  9:50 
   69   7/10   Elsa George           25 Atlanta GA                30:32  9:50 
   70  12/15   Ann McDermott         42 Potomac MD          MCRRC 30:43  9:53 
   71   5/9    Anna Enriquez-Robi    56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 30:44  9:54 
   72   8/19   Laura Rizzo           39 Olney MD            MCRRC 31:11 10:02 
   73   6/9    Amanda Morgan         56 Damascus MD         MCRRC 31:24 10:07 
   74   2/4    Betty Smith           68 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:33 10:10 
   75   9/19   Amy Lin               37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:39 10:12 
   76  10/12   Amy McKenna           34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:42 10:13 
   77  11/16   Laurie Zegowitz       52 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:44 10:13 
   78  11/12   Alicia Brooks         30 Annapolis MD              31:45 10:14 
   79   8/10   Katie Hancock         27 Annapolis MD              31:46 10:14 
   80  10/19   Jamie Bradfield       38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 31:47 10:14 
   81  12/16   Maureen George        54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:49 10:15 
   82  13/16   Karen Whitesell       50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:52 10:16 
   83  13/17   Claudia Karwoski      46 Germantown MD             31:52 10:16 
   84  14/17   Becky Read            47 Derwood MD          MCRRC 31:52 10:16 
   85   3/5    Allison Karwoski      12 Germantown MD             31:53 10:16 
   86  15/17   Kate Sugarman         48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 31:53 10:16 
   87  13/15   Jada Hayes            42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 31:53 10:16 
   88  11/19   Sharon Moore          36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 32:13 10:23 
   89   2/2    Rebecca Sickenberger  24 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:17 10:24 
   90  12/19   Vicki Capone          38 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 32:26 10:27 
   91  13/19   Martha Waugaman       39 Rockville MD              32:34 10:29 
   92   7/9    Trish Koch            56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 32:40 10:31 
   93   4/5    Brianna Devan          8 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:42 10:32 
   94  14/19   Teah Devan            36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:42 10:32 
   95  15/19   Victoria Schmidt      37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:07 10:40 
   96  16/17   Laura Collins         47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 33:13 10:42 
   97  14/16   Sharyn Gordon         51 Mitchelville MD     MCRRC 33:24 10:45 
   98   5/5    Ella Devan             6 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 33:34 10:49 
   99  16/19   Cris Chisholm         36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:20 11:03 
  100  15/16   Christina Caravoulias 54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 34:29 11:06 
  101   8/9    Mary Grady            56 Potomac MD                34:57 11:15 
  102  17/19   Michell Fishman       39 North Potomac MD    MCRRC 35:03 11:17 
  103   1/1    Jamie Wollard         71 Rockville MD        MCRRC 35:47 11:31 
  104   3/4    Elizabeth Toth        65 Clarksville MD            36:30 11:45 
  105  16/16   Carol Lavrich         54 Potomac MD          MCRRC 36:38 11:48 
  106  14/15   Erin Grace            43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:38 11:48 
  107  18/19   Lauren English        38 Gaithersburg MD           37:08 11:57 
  108   4/4    Jeanette Novak        65 Damascus MD         MCRRC 38:42 12:28 
  109  12/12   Selena Robleto        31 Rockville MD              38:51 12:31 
  110   9/9    Janice Derr           59 Potomac MD          MCRRC 39:29 12:43 
  111   9/10   Meghan Rooney         27 Rockville MD              40:49 13:08 
  112  10/10   Sarah Trawick         27 Frederick MD              40:49 13:09 
  113  19/19   Kate Scaletti         37 Frederick MD              40:54 13:10 
  114  17/17   Sheila Wellesley      49 Frederick MD              44:46 14:25 
  115  15/15   Tabatha Kanney        40 Beltsville MD             44:46 14:25