Home / Race Results / Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

Turkey Burnoff 5 Mile

Gaithersburg, MD

November 28, 2009

Address Corrections To: club_race_results@mcrrc.org

Official Results, MALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/18   Mark Eissens          29 Williamsport MD           27:46  5:34 
    2   1/15   Andrew Sovonick       22 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 28:17  5:40 
    3   1/11   Chris Solarz          31 Rockville MD              29:07  5:50 
    4   1/20   Dan Lawson            53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 29:14  5:51 
    5   1/17   Alex Popeck           16 Olney MD                  30:46  6:10 
    6   2/11   Franco Reyes          30 McLean VA           MCRRC 30:46  6:10 
    7   1/13   Steve Smith           43 Boyds MD            MCRRC 31:36  6:20 
    8   2/17   Corey Danoff          16 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 31:47  6:22 
    9   3/17   Luis Gracian          16 Germantown MD       MCRRC 31:54  6:23 
   10   1/23   A. Pierre Yurow       39 Brooklyn NY               32:09  6:26 
   11   2/18   Chris Britz           26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 32:27  6:30 
   12   1/17   Stephen Wills         48 Washington DC             32:38  6:32 
   13   2/17   Nicholas Ryba         48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 32:39  6:32 
   14   2/20   Elias Tinta           50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 33:10  6:38 
   15   3/17   Tom Winkert           45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 33:16  6:40 
   16   4/17   Gregory Vogel         18 Silver Spring MD          34:11  6:51 
   17   4/17   Eric Singer           49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 34:13  6:51 
   18   5/17   Danny Oreilly         15 Poolesville MD            34:18  6:52 
   19   6/17   Chris Kaczmarek       19 Gaithersburg MD           34:25  6:53 
   20   3/20   Peter Clardy          52 Rockville MD        MCRRC 34:26  6:54 
   21   2/15   Arden Farhi           24 Ny NY                     34:26  6:54 
   22   2/13   David Claffey         40 Olney MD            MCRRC 34:43  6:57 
   23   3/15   Kenneth Torrella      21 Gaithersburg MD           35:02  7:01 
   24   5/17   Doug Barunch          47 Gaithersburg MD           35:06  7:02 
   25   4/15   Robel Mamo            23 Germantown MD       MCRRC 35:44  7:09 
   26   7/17   Stephen Alexander     13 Gaithersburg MD           36:01  7:13 
   27   5/15   Daniel Miller         20 Rockville MD              36:30  7:18 
   28   6/15   Mathew Miller         24 Rockville MD        MCRRC 36:30  7:18 
   29   8/17   Abenezer Mamo         19 Germantown MD       MCRRC 36:39  7:20 
   30   7/15   James Blackwood       24 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 36:57  7:24 
   31   1/9    Robert Stiles         55 Upper Marlboro MD         37:27  7:30 
   32   3/18   Trevor Scott          27 North Bethesda MD         37:28  7:30 
   33   3/13   Frank Shi             40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:39  7:32 
   34   9/17   Ezra Kebrab           17 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:41  7:33 
   35   2/23   Mike Slaughter        39 Silver Spring MD          37:49  7:34 
   36   4/18   Matthew Haggerty      25 Olney MD            MCRRC 38:04  7:37 
   37   3/11   Marcel Pruessner      34 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 38:06  7:38 
   38   5/18   Timothy Crawford      25 Rockville MD        MCRRC 38:07  7:38 
   39   4/20   Oscar Ramirez         50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 38:12  7:39 
   40   6/18   Alex Torrella         25 Rockville MD        MCRRC 38:27  7:42 
   41   3/23   Ray Jackson Jr        38 Hagerstown MD             38:37  7:44 
   42   5/20   Eric Ek               50 New Market MD             38:43  7:45 
   43   1/8    John Patterson        61 Gaithersburg MD           39:03  7:49 
   44   7/18   Kevin Markham         29 Washington DC             39:10  7:50 
   45   4/11   Tom Hessen            31 Ashburn VA                39:22  7:53 
   46   4/13   Matthew France        41 Gaithersburg MD           39:26  7:54 
   47   4/23   Dan Rudolph           38 Rockville MD              39:31  7:55 
   48   8/18   David Crosswy         29 Washington DC             40:10  8:02 
   49   2/9    Jeff Lowe             56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 40:13  8:03 
   50   8/15   Daniel Huck           24 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:13  8:03 
   51  10/17   William Ryba          10 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 40:21  8:05 
   52   3/9    Jon Palks             59 Bowie MD            MCRRC 40:22  8:05 
   53   6/20   Phil Epstein          50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 40:42  8:09 
   54  11/17   Kevin Vigil           10 Bretwood MD         MCRRC 40:43  8:09 
   55   2/8    Terry Cox             61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:00  8:12 
   56   5/23   Rob Ekgels            39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:01  8:13 
   57   6/17   Pete Alexander        49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 41:02  8:13 
   58   7/17   Kai-Uwe Poessel       47 North Potomac MD          41:05  8:13 
   59   5/11   Dennys Passeto        30 Germantown MD             41:27  8:18 
   60   6/23   Byron Blunt           39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 41:49  8:22 
   61   7/20   Shastai Bhamidigati   52 Vienna VA                 42:21  8:29 
   62   7/23   Doug Lunenfeld        39 Rockville MD              42:24  8:29 
   63   9/18   Darren Morris         26 Rockville MD              42:36  8:32 
   64   8/17   Jon Korol             46 Gaithersburg MD           43:00  8:36 
   65   8/20   Tom Moore             54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:06  8:38 
   66   9/15   Alex Van Leen         22 Olney MD                  43:10  8:38 
   67   8/23   Damon Steele          38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 43:14  8:39 
   68  12/17   Conor Donahue         15 Takoma Park MD            43:18  8:40 
   69   9/23   Xavier Monange        37 Potomac MD                43:19  8:40 
   70   9/20   Andrew Poloth         54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 43:20  8:40 
   71   5/13   Sanjay Patel          42 Kensington MD       MCRRC 43:28  8:42 
   72   3/8    Jesse Greenspan       62 Bethesda MD               43:36  8:44 
   73  10/15   Danny Chaitin         20 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:55  8:47 
   74  10/23   Tung Truong           38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 43:57  8:48 
   75  10/18   Justin Paschall       27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 44:09  8:50 
   76  10/20   Tom Austin            54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 44:20  8:52 
   77   6/13   Carl Celere           43 Silver Springmd MD  MCRRC 44:21  8:53 
   78   9/17   Fan Wang              46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 44:27  8:54 
   79   6/11   Thomas Young          31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 44:28  8:54 
   80  11/20   Michael Conroy        54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 44:30  8:54 
   81  11/18   Paul Young            27 Arlington VA        MCRRC 44:33  8:55 
   82  11/23   Emmanuel Teitelbaum   35 Rockville MD              44:35  8:55 
   83  11/15   Matthew McAllister    22 Gaithersburg MD           44:48  8:58 
   84  12/23   Bret Bergstrom        37 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 44:52  8:59 
   85  13/23   Christian Michel      37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 45:03  9:01 
   86  12/20   Mike Greene           52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 45:25  9:05 
   87   7/13   Gary Siller           44 Royersford PA             45:27  9:06 
   88   4/9    Langley McKinney      58 Rockville MD        MCRRC 45:29  9:06 
   89  12/18   Mark Yu               27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 45:35  9:07 
   90  14/23   Sandip Datta          39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 45:46  9:10 
   91   4/8    Robert Morris         62 Rockville MC        MCRRC 45:49  9:10 
   92  13/18   Dan McCann            27 Rockville MD              45:51  9:11 
   93   8/13   Tim Dowd              43 Takoma Park MD            46:13  9:15 
   94          Will Quackenbush         North Potomac MD          46:38  9:20 
   95  14/18   Andrew Nagel          29 Boyds MD            MCRRC 46:47  9:22 
   96   7/11   Glen Chin             30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 47:00  9:24 
   97  12/15   Joseph Weiler         23 Gaithersburg MD           47:01  9:25 
   98   9/13   Bill Riggs            40 Greencastle PA      MCRRC 47:02  9:25 
   99  10/17   Frank Rentas          49 Olney MD            MCRRC 47:05  9:25 
  100   5/9    Bob Greenberg         57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 47:13  9:27 
  101  11/17   Raj Kulkarni          46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 47:29  9:30 
  102  12/17   Paul Rafferty         49 Olney MD                  47:30  9:30 
  103   5/8    Michael Curran        62 Washington DC             47:46  9:34 
  104  13/20   Steve Schmidt         53 Silver Spring MD          47:52  9:35 
  105  14/20   Stephen Miller        53 Rockville MD              47:58  9:36 
  106   6/9    Juan Bonifacino       55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 48:03  9:37 
  107  15/23   Tristan Massie        39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 48:05  9:37 
  108  13/17   Steve Von Wald        46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 48:12  9:39 
  109  15/20   Ben Newhall           54 Olney MD                  48:24  9:41 
  110  13/17   Brad Clements         12 Germantown MD             48:28  9:42 
  111  14/17   Jay Olshonsky         49 Rockville MD              48:55  9:47 
  112  15/18   Jesse Kaye            26 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:03  9:49 
  113   8/11   Masoud Hosseini       34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:25  9:53 
  114  16/23   Jeremy Korr           36 Rancho Cucamo CA          49:33  9:55 
  115  16/18   Josh Korr             29 Washington DC             49:38  9:56 
  116  14/17   Jack McClure          10 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 49:42  9:57 
  117  13/15   Alex Thomas           23 Lexington KY              49:42  9:57 
  118   6/8    Chuck Needleman       64 Olney MD            MCRRC 49:50  9:58 
  119   7/9    Bill Scott            57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:55  9:59 
  120   7/8    George Sushinsky      61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 50:10 10:02 
  121  14/15   Bernard Height        23 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 50:16 10:04 
  122  15/17   Darren Bogart         10 Gaithersburg MD           51:27 10:18 
  123  15/17   Rick Rowe             45 Rockville MD              51:40 10:20 
  124  10/13   Jim Kelly             43 Gaithersburg MD           52:12 10:27 
  125  11/13   Joe Allen             40 Germantown MD             52:26 10:30 
  126  17/23   Brian Zook            39 Germantown MD             52:28 10:30 
  127   9/11   Steve Costa           34 Germantown MD             53:34 10:43 
  128  17/18   Rob Schruefer         29 Elkridge MD               53:41 10:45 
  129  18/23   Vnstin Fields         38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 53:45 10:45 
  130  16/17   Gavin La              18 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 53:49 10:46 
  131  10/11   Samson Ondiek         30 Gaithersburg MD           53:58 10:48 
  132  19/23   Andy Beck             39 Libertytown MD      MCRRC 54:23 10:53 
  133  12/13   Christopher Ramamdt   43 Westminster MD            54:37 10:56 
  134   1/4    Stanley Way           70 Rockville MD        MCRRC 54:58 11:00 
  135  13/13   David Gainer          42 Potomac MD                54:59 11:00 
  136  20/23   Leslie Daniel         35 Washington DC             55:32 11:07 
  137   8/9    Friedrich Luz         58 Washington DC             55:45 11:09 
  138  11/11   John Dennis           30 Mechanicsburg PA          56:12 11:15 
  139  21/23   David Dennis          38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 56:12 11:15 
  140  16/17   Todd Lancaster        47 Sterling VA         MCRRC 56:26 11:18 
  141   1/4    Jim Cavanaugh         67 Arlington VA        MCRRC 56:38 11:20 
  142   2/4    Michael Sanders       70 Potomac MD                57:21 11:29 
  143  16/20   Philip Magno          50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 57:36 11:32 
  144   3/4    Joe Broderick         71 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 58:07 11:38 
  145   4/4    Roger Burkhart        71 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 58:53 11:47 
  146  17/20   Tim Ramsey            50 Alexandria VA       MCRRC 59:06 11:50 
  147  18/20   Doranal Basappa       53 Potomac MD                60:57 12:12 
  148  22/23   Martin H. Acadieus    37 Gaithersburg MD           63:26 12:42 
  149  15/15   Kevin Matta           22 Washington DC             63:51 12:47 
  150   2/4    Michael Schwed        67 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 64:01 12:49 
  151  17/17   Richard Canter        46 Gatihersburg MD           65:52 13:11 
  152   3/4    Jim Woelfel           65 Holt MI                   66:58 13:24 
  153  19/20   Daniez Grasso         53 Lanham MD           MCRRC 73:21 14:41 
  154  18/18   David Liw             27 Rockville MD              73:28 14:42 
  155  23/23   Mustapha Sanowar      38 Washington DC             78:22 15:41 
  156   9/9    Dan Stein             57 Rockville MD              78:23 15:41 
  157   4/4    Bill Jones            65 Laytonsville MD           78:43 15:45 
  158   1/1    Steve Goldman         75 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 78:43 15:45 
  159  20/20   Prashant Sansgiry     50 Potomac MD          MCRRC 79:42 15:57 
  160   8/8    George Dennis         64 Germantown MD             84:10 16:50 
  161  17/17   Tristan Duelge         9 Rockville MD        MCRRC 99:04 19:49 
Official Results, FEMALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/28   Lisa Chilcote         38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 33:09  6:38 
    2   1/15   Alicia Fenner         19 Damascus MD               34:27  6:54 
    3   2/15   Ashlyn Sinclair       19 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 35:07  7:02 
    4   3/15   Morgana D'Ottavi      13 Silver Spring MD          35:26  7:06 
    5   1/31   Carole Kammel         40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 37:34  7:31 
    6   1/16   Rebecca Schwartz      25 Ellicott City MD          37:35  7:31 
    7   2/31   Christy Sporidis      40 Potomac MD          MCRRC 37:40  7:32 
    8   1/9    Carlye Fenner         21 Damascus MD               38:26  7:42 
    9   1/23   Sarah Buckheit        48 Reston VA           MCRRC 38:53  7:47 
   10   1/21   Christiana Fogg       31 Kensington MD       MCRRC 39:38  7:56 
   11   2/23   Hilde Kahn            46 McLean VA                 39:44  7:57 
   12   2/28   Jennifer Nash         38 Gaithersburg MD           40:08  8:02 
   13   1/2    Dee Nelson            65 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 40:52  8:11 
   14   3/31   Cheryl Shaw           40 Olney MD            MCRRC 41:48  8:22 
   15   2/21   Rachel Raba           32 Rockville MD              42:08  8:26 
   16   4/31   Carla Brown           42 Smithsburg MD             42:15  8:27 
   17   2/16   Katie Hessen          29 Ashburn VA                42:33  8:31 
   18   5/31   Cindy Cohen           40 Washington DC       MCRRC 42:51  8:35 
   19   6/31   Lara Hogston          42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 43:34  8:43 
   20   3/28   Erin Gainer           36 Potomac MD                43:53  8:47 
   21   3/16   Isabel To             26 Rockville MD        MCRRC 43:55  8:47 
   22   4/15   Alison Barach         15 North Potomac MD          44:05  8:49 
   23   5/15   Nikki Baruch          17 North Potomac MD          44:07  8:50 
   24   7/31   Michele Jones         40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 44:08  8:50 
   25   8/31   Jennifer Siller       44 Royersford PA             44:32  8:55 
   26   2/9    Megan Conroy          22 Gaithersburg MD           44:32  8:55 
   27   3/23   Carol Walker          49 North Potomac MD          44:32  8:55 
   28   4/23   Regina Gretschel      46 Silver Spring MD          44:38  8:56 
   29   4/16   Mary Obaka            27 Indianapolis IN           44:46  8:58 
   30   3/21   Jennifer Willis       31 Silver Spring MD          44:49  8:58 
   31   4/21   Catherine Zamarin     33 Rockville MD              44:56  9:00 
   32   5/21   Susanne Muller        32 Gaithersburg MD           45:07  9:02 
   33   4/28   Karen Dicamillo       35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 45:21  9:05 
   34   6/15   Hailey Hultquist      12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 45:22  9:05 
   35   9/31   Debra O'Connell       42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 45:26  9:06 
   36   5/23   Sue Hunley            45 Bethesda MD               45:44  9:09 
   37  10/31   Nicola Ryba           43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 45:47  9:10 
   38   7/15   Bereket Mamo          16 Germantown MD       MCRRC 45:50  9:10 
   39   1/16   Catherine Rehm        51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 45:53  9:11 
   40   3/9    Jamie Greenberg       24 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 46:02  9:13 
   41  11/31   Jing Ulvick           40 Darnestown MD       MCRRC 46:06  9:14 
   42   8/15   Louise Gretschel      16 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 46:09  9:14 
   43   5/28   Micki Hultquist       38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 46:23  9:17 
   44   6/23   Elise Bowman          45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 46:23  9:17 
   45   2/16   Therese McAllister    50 Darnestown MD             46:30  9:18 
   46   9/15   Erin Gatti            18 Rockville MD              46:41  9:21 
   47   6/28   Jeniffer Gager        35 Upper Marlboro MD         46:54  9:23 
   48   6/21   Brandi Smith          34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 47:03  9:25 
   49   7/21   Lauren Hess           34 Damascus MD         MCRRC 47:03  9:25 
   50   7/28   Nicole Whitman        37 Germantown MD             47:23  9:29 
   51   8/21   Amanda Hale           32 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 47:38  9:32 
   52   8/28   Kelly Gallo           39 Silver Spring MD          47:41  9:33 
   53   5/16   Elizabeth Mayers      26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 47:43  9:33 
   54   3/16   Sharon Putterman      50 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 47:44  9:33 
   55   7/23   Elsbeth Chickhale     45 Columbia MD         MCRRC 47:58  9:36 
   56          Patty Daniels            Potomac MD                48:09  9:38 
   57   9/28   Tammy Massie          38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 48:11  9:39 
   58  10/28   Deborah Markay        38 Silver Spring MD          48:13  9:39 
   59   8/23   Janet Korol           47 North Potomac MD          48:16  9:40 
   60   9/21   Robin Toblin          30 Washington DC       MCRRC 48:21  9:41 
   61  10/15   Malia Guy             19 Boulder CO                48:26  9:42 
   62  10/21   Dana Ni               32 Boyds MD                  48:29  9:42 
   63   9/23   Donna McBride         45 Rockville MD              48:45  9:45 
   64  10/23   Sara Watt             47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 48:46  9:46 
   65   6/16   Laurel Peterson       25 Washington DC             48:47  9:46 
   66   4/16   Melissa Poloth        54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 48:54  9:47 
   67   5/16   Jill Desmarais        50 Southboro MA              49:02  9:49 
   68  12/31   Sulema Stewart        41 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 49:07  9:50 
   69  13/31   Toni Parsons          42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 49:19  9:52 
   70   6/16   Karen Craney          53 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 49:20  9:52 
   71  14/31   Mara Glenshaw         42 Silver Spring MD          49:20  9:52 
   72  15/31   Stephanie Miller      43 Washington DC       MCRRC 49:29  9:54 
   73   7/16   Melanie Starkey       28 Washington DC             49:33  9:55 
   74  11/28   Maria Beck            38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 49:34  9:55 
   75   8/16   Deborah Piscioneri    26 Bethesda MD               49:35  9:55 
   76  11/23   Maripat Moloney-Johns 45 Silver Spring MD          49:47  9:58 
   77   1/4    Charlotte Bentch      61 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 49:48  9:58 
   78   1/11   Jane May              58 Newport RI                49:52  9:59 
   79   2/4    Toby McGinn           61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 50:15 10:03 
   80  12/28   Karen Kelly           37 Gaithersburg MD           50:16 10:04 
   81  11/15   Melissa Bowman        15 Rockville MD        MCRRC 50:39 10:08 
   82   9/16   Sagal Aden            29 Germantown MD             50:45 10:09 
   83  10/16   Liz Moraz             25 Ny NY                     50:53 10:11 
   84  11/21   Julie Moraz           30 Elkridge MD               50:53 10:11 
   85  12/23   Eileen Gatti          46 Rockville MD              50:59 10:12 
   86  13/23   Kathy Boon            46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:04 10:13 
   87  13/28   Antoinette Agardwal   37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 51:19 10:16 
   88  14/28   Amy Krupka            35 Olney MD            MCRRC 51:22 10:17 
   89  16/31   Lauren Bogart         42 Gaithersburg MD           51:28 10:18 
   90  12/21   Alice Wachira         32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 51:34 10:19 
   91   4/9    Eliana Bonifacino     23 Rockville MD        MCRRC 51:36 10:20 
   92   7/16   Diane Becker          50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 51:39 10:20 
   93  15/28   Lisa Rowe             39 Rockille MD               51:40 10:20 
   94  16/28   Crystal Willis        39 Silver Spring MD          51:41 10:21 
   95  17/28   Marisa Stemple        35 Clarksburg MD             51:43 10:21 
   96  14/23   Bonnie Gitlin         48 Damascus MD         MCRRC 52:12 10:27 
   97  18/28   Holly Zook            39 Germantown MD             52:28 10:30 
   98  17/31   Terri Middleton       41 Germantown MD             52:29 10:30 
   99  19/28   Wendy Manning         36 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 52:59 10:36 
  100   2/11   Allison Wakenight     58 Rockville MD              53:33 10:43 
  101  20/28   Julie Esson           35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 53:36 10:44 
  102  13/21   Rebecca Wakenight     30 Ny NY                     53:38 10:44 
  103  21/28   Paulyne Gitao         36 Germantown MD       MCRRC 53:58 10:48 
  104  15/23   Candy Herlihy         49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 54:01 10:49 
  105   3/11   Amanda Morgan         55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 54:03 10:49 
  106   8/16   Diane Logue           52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 54:09 10:50 
  107  22/28   Julie Lopez           39 Washington DC             54:15 10:51 
  108   9/16   Jan Branscome         51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 54:21 10:53 
  109  23/28   Robin Beck            39 Libertytomwn MD     MCRRC 54:25 10:53 
  110  24/28   Jo Schuler            39 Derwood MD                54:32 10:55 
  111  11/16   Lara Denesia          27 Fairfax VA                54:32 10:55 
  112  18/31   Karen Murchie         42 New Windsor MD            54:35 10:55 
  113  16/23   Marieta Bingatati     45 Frederick MD              54:58 11:00 
  114  19/31   Kelly Zegger          44 Washington DC             54:59 11:00 
  115  25/28   Caroline Tesson       36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 55:20 11:04 
  116  17/23   Sue English           47 Allisonpark PA            55:22 11:05 
  117  26/28   Melvy L Orellana      36 Falls Church VA     MCRRC 55:34 11:07 
  118  18/23   Jessica Allen         46 Upper Marlboro MD         55:34 11:07 
  119  20/31   Sunhwa Hong           42 Ellicott City MD          55:43 11:09 
  120   5/9    Michelle Tabach       24 Washington DC             55:51 11:11 
  121  14/21   Michelle Holbrook     30 Chevy Chase MD            55:51 11:11 
  122  21/31   Jacqueline Hirsch     42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 56:04 11:13 
  123   4/11   Grazyna Guttenberg    58 Gaithersburg MD           56:13 11:15 
  124  10/16   Laurie Zegowitz       52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 56:37 11:20 
  125   6/9    Nicole Vaquerano      20 New Market MD       MCRRC 56:44 11:21 
  126   5/11   Rama Srinivasan       59 Vienna VA                 57:07 11:26 
  127  22/31   Bernadette Grullon    40 Washington DC       MCRRC 57:24 11:29 
  128  23/31   Nancy Atwell          42 Takoma Park MD            57:24 11:29 
  129   6/11   Linda Hanson          57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 57:28 11:30 
  130  19/23   Jeannette Lemieux     49 Gaithersburg MD           57:28 11:30 
  131  24/31   Ute Poessel           44 Gaithersburg MD           57:38 11:32 
  132  25/31   Diana Jusino          42 Silver Spring MD          58:24 11:41 
  133  27/28   Lauren English        38 Gaithersburg MD           58:25 11:41 
  134  15/21   Alicia Brooks         30 Annapolis MD              58:27 11:42 
  135  26/31   Ingrid Vaquerano      43 New Market MD       MCRRC 59:00 11:48 
  136   7/11   Wendy Morris          59 Rockville MD              59:02 11:49 
  137  11/16   Aylin Bonifacino      54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 59:07 11:50 
  138  20/23   Michelle Braun        46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 59:12 11:51 
  139   7/9    Katherine Garfield    22 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 59:27 11:54 
  140  28/28   Lisa Omasta           35 Summit NJ                 60:43 12:09 
  141  21/23   Laura Pickoff         47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 60:43 12:09 
  142   8/11   Valerie Grasso        55 Lanhan MD           MCRRC 60:46 12:10 
  143  27/31   Anita Kutkarni        40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 60:58 12:12 
  144  12/16   Monica La             26 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 61:53 12:23 
  145  13/16   Rebecca Scheuerman    29 Gaithersburg MD           62:09 12:26 
  146  16/21   Lauraine Scheuerman   34 New Hyde Park NY          62:10 12:26 
  147   2/2    Lois Dicker           69 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 63:19 12:40 
  148  14/16   Genevieve Bieniosek   26 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 63:50 12:46 
  149  28/31   Clara Ely             42 Unknown MD                63:53 12:47 
  150   8/9    Claire Stein          22 Washington DC             64:05 12:49 
  151  15/16   Sarah Webster         27 Centreville VA            64:07 12:50 
  152   3/4    Margarert Welch Murph 60 Columbia MD               65:19 13:04 
  153  16/16   Rachel Brown          27 Upper Marlboro MD   MCRRC 66:06 13:14 
  154  12/16   Jill Greenberg        54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 66:24 13:17 
  155  17/21   Christine Mativo      31 Baltimore MD              66:32 13:19 
  156  18/21   Doan Nguyen           33 Rockville MD              69:20 13:52 
  157  19/21   Brandy McCarthy       32 Ellicot City MD           69:29 13:54 
  158  13/16   Cherie Cammon         50 Greenbelt MD              69:29 13:54 
  159  14/16   Natalia Serapiao      50 Gaithersburg MD           70:56 14:12 
  160  15/16   Maryann Yoo           50 Potomac MD                71:24 14:17 
  161  22/23   Kathryn Sullivan      47 Westminster MD            71:24 14:17 
  162  12/15   Emily Coady           19 Westminster MD            71:41 14:21 
  163  29/31   Nazira Sprouse        41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 72:34 14:31 
  164   9/11   Meanavy Gallagher     55 Derwood MD          MCRRC 72:35 14:31 
  165  23/23   Sharon Stein          47 Rockville MD              73:28 14:42 
  166  13/15   Hayley Miller         12 Unknown                   75:14 15:03 
  167  14/15   Corrieanne Stein      13 Rockville MD              75:48 15:10 
  168  30/31   Arlen Miller          41 Unknown                   76:25 15:17 
  169  20/21   Behnaz Taherkhani     32 Germantown MD             76:30 15:18 
  170   9/9    Parissa Youssefi      22 Gaithersburg MD           76:30 15:18 
  171  21/21   Nindiya Ramchandani   30 Silver Spring MD          76:58 15:24 
  172  15/15   Kenna Libes           15 Cabin John MD       MCRRC 79:54 15:59 
  173  10/11   Susan Libes           55 Unknown                   81:58 16:24 
  174   1/1    Lennie Libes          78 Potomac MD          MCRRC 82:21 16:29 
  175  11/11   Judy Smith            57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 84:03 16:49 
  176  16/16   Colleen Juricic       50 Crest Hill IL             84:10 16:50 
  177   4/4    Betty Dennis          64 Germantown MD             84:10 16:50 
  178  31/31   Darei Duelge          40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 99:01 19:49