Home / Race Results / Turkey Burnoff

Turkey Burnoff

Gaithersburg, MD

November 28, 2009

Address Corrections To: club_race_results@mcrrc.org

Updated 01/09/2010

Official Results, MALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/14   Doug Oates            31 Hagerstown MD             55:34  5:34 
    2   1/27   Mark Hoon             44 Kensington MD       MCRRC 58:23  5:51 
    3   1/19   Stefan Rothenburg     38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 59:19  5:56 
    4   1/24   Paul Jacobson         45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 59:46  5:59 
    5   2/24   Dave Haaga            47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 60:12  6:02 
    6   1/3    Mark Serem            23 Germantown MD             61:03  6:07 
    7   2/19   Scott Koonce          37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 62:54  6:18 
    8   3/24   Kevin Morris          47 Brunswich ME              63:35  6:22 
    9   2/14   Luis Navarro          32 Ellicott City MD          63:46  6:23 
   10   3/19   Daryl Hultquist       39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 64:46  6:29 
   11   3/14   Luis Diaz             32 Jessup MD           MCRRC 65:19  6:32 
   12   1/13   Rutvij Pandya         18 Darnestown MD             65:22  6:33 
   13   1/12   Timothy Morgan        58 Damascus MD         MCRRC 66:23  6:39 
   14   4/24   Bill Stahr            48 The Plains VA       MCRRC 66:32  6:40 
   15   2/13   Francisco Reyes       18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 66:34  6:40 
   16   4/19   Mike Roth             39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 66:41  6:40 
   17   3/13   Kenny Tsad            18 Silver Spring MD          66:57  6:42 
   18   4/13   James Blum            17 Potomac MD                67:13  6:44 
   19   2/27   John O'Neill          40 Mt Airy MD                67:21  6:45 
   20   5/24   Hector Montesinos     45 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 67:25  6:45 
   21   6/24   Kai-Uwe Poessel       47 North Potomac MD          67:28  6:45 
   22   4/14   Yukun Fung            30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 67:34  6:46 
   23   5/19   Bernard Kelly         36 Lanham MD           MCRRC 67:41  6:47 
   24   3/27   Trey Kinkead          44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 67:43  6:47 
   25   4/27   Philip Hough          40 Boyds MD            MCRRC 68:10  6:49 
   26   1/25   Denis McDonald        54 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 68:16  6:50 
   27   5/27   Lee Firestone         43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 68:22  6:51 
   28   5/14   Jonathan Erb          33 Fairplay MD               68:24  6:51 
   29   2/25   Vassili Triantos      54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 68:30  6:51 
   30   7/24   Ralph Lennon          48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 68:46  6:53 
   31   8/24   Carleton Conant       47 Kensington MD       MCRRC 69:10  6:55 
   32   5/13   Taylor Bohlen         16 Reston VA                 69:29  6:57 
   33   6/14   Kevin Arista          34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 69:37  6:58 
   34   6/13   Rick Harwood          17 McLean VA                 69:42  6:59 
   35   9/24   Bruce Gross           47 Potomac MD          MCRRC 69:43  6:59 
   36   6/27   Paul Hasson           41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 69:47  6:59 
   37   6/19   John Howard           37 Germantown MD       MCRRC 70:09  7:01 
   38   7/14   Felix Wang            33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 70:15  7:02 
   39   3/25   Dan Devlin            54 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 70:22  7:03 
   40   4/25   Hal Danoff            50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 70:36  7:04 
   41   8/14   Scott Waterman        34 Gaithersburg MD           70:49  7:05 
   42   9/14   Jeff Mehr             30 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 71:02  7:07 
   43   7/27   Deukwoo Kwon          40 Ellicott City MD          71:41  7:11 
   44  10/24   Thomas Snyder         46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 71:57  7:12 
   45  11/24   Dan Difonzo           46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 72:01  7:13 
   46   8/27   David Rudland         44 Frederick MD              72:10  7:13 
   47   7/13   Kaleb Duelge          16 Rockville MD        MCRRC 72:17  7:14 
   48   9/27   Jason Duelge          40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 72:18  7:14 
   49   2/12   Robert Jungwirth      56 Downers Grove IL          72:22  7:15 
   50  10/27   John Way              43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 72:28  7:15 
   51   1/8    Kevin Glatstein       29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 72:47  7:17 
   52   1/5    Lou Shapiro           67 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 73:03  7:19 
   53   7/19   Eric Garges           35 Kensington MD       MCRRC 73:51  7:24 
   54   2/3    Mark Rudolph          22 Ny NY                     73:56  7:24 
   55  11/27   Richard Rainey        43 McLean VA                 74:08  7:25 
   56  12/24   Terry Eickel          47 Germantown MD       MCRRC 74:16  7:26 
   57   8/13   Matthew Davis         18 Silver Spring MD          74:23  7:27 
   58   5/25   Dan Frank             50 Southboro MA              74:29  7:27 
   59   8/19   Mark Krumm            37 Washington DC       MCRRC 74:45  7:29 
   60   6/25   Calvin Pierce         54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 75:23  7:33 
   61  13/24   Alan Dule             49 Ny NY                     75:38  7:34 
   62  14/24   Rob Wells             48 Crownsville MD            75:57  7:36 
   63   7/25   Blake Sajonia         50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 76:12  7:38 
   64   3/12   Webb Smedley          55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 76:24  7:39 
   65  12/27   Arya Akmal            42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 76:46  7:41 
   66   1/3    George Dennis         64 Germantown MD             77:23  7:45 
   67   2/3    Donald Hensel         64 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 77:55  7:48 
   68  13/27   Conroy Zien           40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 78:23  7:51 
   69   8/25   Tim Good              50 Burke VA                  78:51  7:54 
   70  14/27   Paul Headland         41 Frederick MD              79:21  7:57 
   71   3/3    Greg Chaconas         63 Washington DC       MCRRC 80:24  8:03 
   72   9/19   Brian Hensel          36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 80:25  8:03 
   73  10/19   Andrew Shkeda         39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 80:34  8:04 
   74   2/8    Ryan Browning         28 Ny NY                     80:48  8:05 
   75  11/19   David Porter          39 Martinsburg WV            80:51  8:06 
   76   9/25   Joon Ki Lee           54 Germantown MD             80:54  8:06 
   77  12/19   Kevin Gray            37 Germantown MD             80:56  8:06 
   78   4/12   Bill Loomis           55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 81:16  8:08 
   79   3/8    Christopher Ramsey    25 Johnson City TN           81:26  8:09 
   80  15/24   John Dowling          49 Olney MD                  82:09  8:13 
   81   4/8    Yang Hu               25 Rockville MD              82:13  8:14 
   82  10/14   Wyatt Waro            34 Honolulu HI               82:53  8:18 
   83  13/19   Kam Yee               39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 83:02  8:19 
   84  10/25   Douglas Watt          50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 83:04  8:19 
   85  14/19   Brian Pianalto        38 Rockville MD        MCRRC 83:15  8:20 
   86   5/12   Scott Ryan            58 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 83:18  8:20 
   87  15/27   Danny Talmage         43 Germantown MD       MCRRC 83:22  8:21 
   88  11/14   Stephen Manger        32 Germantown MD       MCRRC 83:23  8:21 
   89  11/25   Keith Evans           52 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 83:47  8:23 
   90  16/24   Tim Cote              49 Silver Spring MD          84:06  8:25 
   91  16/27   Rob Dymowski          42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 84:06  8:25 
   92  17/27   Dan Lee               43 Potomac MD          MCRRC 84:13  8:26 
   93  12/25   Bum Lee               54 McLean VA                 84:17  8:26 
   94  15/19   Martin Vaughan        36 Kensington MD             84:32  8:28 
   95  17/24   Bill Bowen            48 Annapolis MD              84:35  8:28 
   96  13/25   Charles Fletcher      51 Owings MD                 84:52  8:30 
   97  18/24   Frank Sheed           49 Bethesda MD               84:56  8:30 
   98  12/14   Keith Main            33 Charlotte NC              85:03  8:31 
   99  19/24   Rich Gatti            46 Rockville MD              85:10  8:31 
  100  20/24   Paul Rabenhorst       47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 85:34  8:34 
  101  14/25   Nick Levintow         52 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 85:36  8:34 
  102  18/27   Ken Earley            41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 85:37  8:34 
  103  19/27   Michael Hannon        44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 85:38  8:34 
  104  20/27   Ramanathan Thirunalla 42 Frederick MD        MCRRC 85:41  8:35 
  105  15/25   Jim Yi Dang           51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 85:50  8:35 
  106   9/13   Connor Dowd           16 Takoma Park MD            85:56  8:36 
  107   3/3    Will Greenberg        21 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 86:01  8:37 
  108  21/24   Reinaldo Cabanas      48 Rockville MD              86:48  8:41 
  109  10/13   Colin Gura            15 Potomac MD          MCRRC 86:53  8:42 
  110  22/24   Jeff Gura             49 Potomac MD          MCRRC 86:54  8:42 
  111  23/24   Cliff Tell            45 Harpers Ferry WV    MCRRC 87:19  8:44 
  112  16/25   Kevin Kirchner        54 Kensington MD       MCRRC 87:33  8:46 
  113  21/27   Clay Wright           40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 87:37  8:46 
  114  11/13   Dominic Fiovin        16 Silver Spring MD          87:37  8:46 
  115  12/13   Andrew Lu             14 Rockville MD        MCRRC 87:38  8:46 
  116  22/27   William Jessup        42 Clarksburg MD             87:52  8:48 
  117  24/24   Kihoon Lee            48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 88:00  8:48 
  118   6/12   John Debelius         56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 88:00  8:48 
  119   7/12   Les Pang              56 Silver Spring MD          88:30  8:51 
  120  23/27   Robert McClure        40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 89:16  8:56 
  121   8/12   Martin Kiebert        57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 89:36  8:58 
  122  13/14   Arash Taleshani       32 Rockville MD              89:36  8:58 
  123  16/19   Peter Chan            39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 90:43  9:05 
  124   5/8    Scott Lee             29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 90:53  9:06 
  125  17/19   Eric Ovedovitz        36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 90:59  9:06 
  126  24/27   Nanjan Selvaraj       43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 91:13  9:08 
  127  17/25   Dwight Lacey          52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 91:56  9:12 
  128   2/5    Walter Brown          65 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 93:17  9:20 
  129   6/8    Joseph Luquette       26 Ijamsville MD             94:55  9:30 
  130  18/25   Don Libes             51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 95:13  9:32 
  131  19/25   John Alvanis          54 Germantown MD       MCRRC 95:33  9:34 
  132   9/12   Barry Smith           56 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 95:42  9:35 
  133  10/12   Douglas Hartman       56 Springfield VA            96:51  9:42 
  134  11/12   Barry Merritt         57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 97:43  9:47 
  135  18/19   Tavis Cooley          37 Sabillasville MD          98:09  9:49 
  136   1/2    Michael Leanard       71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 98:19  9:50 
  137  19/19   James Ballas          35 Washington DC             98:26  9:51 
  138  25/27   Fil Alcorn            43 Olney MD                  100:02 10:01 
  139   2/2    Kenneth Kelley        70 Barnesville MD      MCRRC 100:23 10:03 
  140  20/25   Sydney Ulvick         51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 104:26 10:27 
  141  21/25   Henry Otto            50 Kensington MD             104:56 10:30 
  142   3/5    Peter Strople         67 Florence KY               105:19 10:32 
  143  12/12   Kenneth Swab          58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 109:25 10:57 
  144  13/13   Marshall Lieder       11 Derwood MD          MCRRC 110:10 11:01 
  145  22/25   Hiroki Iwahashi       54 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 110:25 11:03 
  146  14/14   Brian Donaldson       32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 110:41 11:05 
  147  23/25   James Peelman         51 Poolesville MD            110:42 11:05
  148  24/25   John Winkert          53 South Riding VA           111:24 11:09  
  149   7/8    Hal Nguyen            26 Laurel MD           MCRRC 113:04 11:19 
  150   4/5    John Nobel            69 Rockville MD        MCRRC 113:04 11:19 
  151  25/25   Charles Thompson      53 Leesburg MD               113:05 11:19 
  152   8/8    Stephen Pheiffer      29 Gaithersburg MD           117:28 11:45 
  153  26/27   Keith Jawanza         40 Unknown                   117:52 11:48 
  154   5/5    Marvin Rosenstein     69 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 121:16 12:08 
  155  27/27   Barry Goldmeier       44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 124:30 12:27 
Official Results, FEMALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time  Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/19   Desiree Ficker        32 Austin TX                 60:37  6:04 
    2   1/4    Halsey Sinclair       19 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 67:41  6:47 
    3   1/7    Anya Oleynik          20 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 67:56  6:48 
    4   2/19   Elizabeth Junes       32 Falls Church VA     MCRRC 68:47  6:53 
    5   1/16   Cindy Conant          47 Kensington MD       MCRRC 69:32  6:58 
    6   3/19   Nicole Deziel         32 Cabin John MD       MCRRC 72:31  7:16 
    7   1/26   K Liisi Linask        35 Rockville MD        MCRRC 73:54  7:24 
    8   2/26   Kimberly Price        36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 74:45  7:29 
    9   2/7    Pamela Davis          24 Vienna VA                 75:07  7:31 
   10   3/26   Janice Lunenfeld      39 Rockville MD              76:14  7:38 
   11   4/26   Julie Sapper          37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 76:38  7:40 
   12   5/26   Lisa Reichmann        35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 76:38  7:40 
   13   1/8    Betty Blank           56 Falls Church VA           77:20  7:44 
   14   6/26   Sara Revell           36 Alexandria VA       MCRRC 77:38  7:46 
   15   2/16   Patty Guay-Berry      45 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC 78:53  7:54 
   16   7/26   Megan Troy            38 Washington DC             78:54  7:54 
   17   1/3    Betty Dennis          64 Germantown MD             79:19  7:56 
   18   4/19   Sariah Toze           32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 80:23  8:03 
   19   1/16   Brenda MacKintosh     44 Springfield VA            80:41  8:04 
   20   2/3    Alice Franks          60 Rockville MD        MCRRC 80:57  8:06 
   21   3/16   Kay Harrison          46 Hagerstown MD             81:27  8:09 
   22   2/16   Jeannie Cho           43 Rockville MD              81:30  8:09 
   23   3/7    Kari Putterman        20 Bethesda MD               82:03  8:13 
   24   3/16   Kerry Shepherd        42 Frederick MD              82:18  8:14 
   25   5/19   Kate Haislip          30 York PA                   82:20  8:14 
   26   6/19   Melissa Morris        33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 83:01  8:18 
   27   4/16   Linda Brenner         45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 83:09  8:19 
   28   7/19   Tara Judge            31 McLean VA           MCRRC 83:22  8:21 
   29   8/26   Crista Horn           37 Ijamsville MD             83:26  8:21 
   30   4/16   Debra O'Connell       42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 84:18  8:26 
   31   8/19   Isaac Mativo          34 Baltimore MD              84:22  8:27 
   32   5/16   Janet Townshend       45 Vienna VA                 84:50  8:29 
   33   9/19   Allison Main          32 Charlotte NC              85:04  8:31 
   34   1/9    Linda Burrell         50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 85:16  8:32 
   35   5/16   Jane Heinrichs        40 Chevy Chase MD            85:19  8:32 
   36   2/8    Peggy Davis           57 Vienna VA                 85:24  8:33 
   37   2/9    Linda Wack            53 Germantown MD       MCRRC 85:26  8:33 
   38   1/8    Melanie Schultz Reard 29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 85:36  8:34 
   39  10/19   Doan Nguyen           33 Rockville MD              85:50  8:35 
   40   6/16   Wendy Ponvert         47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 86:00  8:36 
   41  11/19   Amy Ostrow            30 Gaithersburg MD           86:09  8:37 
   42   6/16   Shelli Beard          40 Montg.Village MD    MCRRC 86:10  8:37 
   43   2/8    Marie Glatstein       27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 86:14  8:38 
   44   2/4    Hannah Buchek         15 Wheaton MD                86:25  8:39 
   45   3/3    Bet Glover            63 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 86:29  8:39 
   46   4/7    Emily Adams           22 Bethesda MD               86:38  8:40 
   47  12/19   Meghan Stewart        31 Washington DC             86:45  8:41 
   48  13/19   Caroline Chamuun      31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 87:21  8:45 
   49   9/26   Teah Devan            36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 87:21  8:45 
   50   7/16   Jennifer Erb          40 Fairplay MD               87:27  8:45 
   51   7/16   Katherine Schexneider 47 Germantown MD       MCRRC 88:36  8:52 
   52   3/8    Rachel Lago           29 Pa Furnace PA             90:06  9:01 
   53  14/19   Amy Falls             31 Gaithersburg MD           90:07  9:01 
   54   4/8    Laurel Peterson       25 Washington DC             90:20  9:02 
   55   3/8    Ann Rosenthal         59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 90:40  9:04 
   56   8/16   Cyndi Hann            47 Potomac MD                90:56  9:06 
   57   3/9    Audrey Fincher        51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 91:03  9:07 
   58   5/8    Nicole Powell Jacobs  25 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 91:07  9:07 
   59  10/26   Deborah Elliott       35 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 91:07  9:07 
   60   4/8    Rona Eisen            56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 91:09  9:07 
   61          Nicole Silverberg        Potomac MD                92:56  9:18 
   62   5/7    Bobbie-Jo Le Bel      24 Rockville MD              92:56  9:18 
   63   6/8    Sarah Wasserkrug      26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 93:22  9:21 
   64   8/16   Gina Acuna            44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 93:34  9:22 
   65  11/26   Erica Lewis           36 Kensington MD             93:45  9:23 
   66  12/26   Jamie Stauffer        39 Ashburn VA                94:23  9:27 
   67   4/9    Cynthia Wallace       51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 94:47  9:29 
   68  15/19   Kate Wise             34 Potomac MD                94:56  9:30 
   69   9/16   Dawn Wear             44 Potomac MD          MCRRC 94:58  9:30 
   70  10/16   Jennifer Grimm        40 Falmouth ME               95:19  9:32 
   71  13/26   Elizabeth Clendenin   36 Kensington MD             95:55  9:36 
   72   5/8    Lila Firouzfar        59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 97:01  9:43 
   73   5/9    Deborah Shulman       52 Olney MD            MCRRC 97:02  9:43 
   74   9/16   Mary Laux             48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 97:04  9:43 
   75   6/9    Lily Burch            50 Potomac MD          MCRRC 97:16  9:44 
   76   3/4    Carly Yoo             19 Potomac MD                98:49  9:53 
   77   6/8    Jenny Haddon          55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 99:12  9:56 
   78   7/8    Susan Garfield        57 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 99:12  9:56 
   79  10/16   Yuexia Li             49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 99:18  9:56 
   80  14/26   Emily Woglom          35 Washington DC             100:04 10:01 
   81  11/16   Sharlene Deskins      44 Seabrook MD         MCRRC 100:21 10:03 
   82  15/26   Julie Esson           35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 100:26 10:03 
   83  12/16   Gail Edwards          41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 100:27 10:03 
   84  16/26   Jennifer Estes        35 Fairfax VA                100:49 10:05 
   85   7/8    Camille Young         29 Laurel              MCRRC 102:00 10:12 
   86   7/9    Cheryl Griffin        52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 102:00 10:12 
   87  17/26   Sylvia George         37 Germantown MD       MCRRC 102:04 10:13 
   88  13/16   Renee Hudson          43 Silver Spring MD          102:05 10:13 
   89  14/16   Ute Poessel           44 Gaithersburg MD           102:07 10:13 
   90  18/26   Rachel Ratel          39 Grasonville MD            102:13 10:14 
   91  11/16   Kathy Boon            46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 102:23 10:15 
   92  12/16   Alicia Gilbert        46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 102:36 10:16 
   93   8/9    Kathy Levington       53 Silver Springqm MD        103:25 10:21 
   94  15/16   Julee Lipsman         42 Germantown MD             104:46 10:29 
   95  16/19   Jennifer Armstrong    31 Germantown MD             104:47 10:29 
   96  19/26   Karen Dicamillo       35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 104:54 10:30 
   97  17/19   Shana Helton          32 Gaithersburg MD           105:41 10:35 
   98  18/19   Kimberly Ropon        31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 105:44 10:35 
   99  20/26   Joyce Brayboy         35 Ft. Meade MD              106:25 10:39 
  100  21/26   Irina Jamison         39 Germantown MD             107:21 10:45 
  101  13/16   Christine Willett     48 Arlington VA              108:03 10:49 
  102   6/7    Cara Marie Manlandro  24 Rockville MD        MCRRC 109:34 10:58 
  103  14/16   Maria Ortiz-Malte     48 Kensington MD       MCRRC 110:10 11:01 
  104  22/26   Christine Hsu         38 Washington DC             110:40 11:04 
  105  23/26   Elaine Kim            35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 110:41 11:05 
  106   4/4    Dalai Ward            10 Rockville MD        MCRRC 111:26 11:09 
  107   7/7    Amanda An             22 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 112:19 11:14 
  108  15/16   Evelyn Lancaster      47 Sterling VA               113:04 11:19 
  109   8/8    Catherine Randazzo    59 Rockville MD              113:06 11:19 
  110  16/16   Michelle Price        42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 113:22 11:21 
  111  24/26   Lorrin Harvey         36 Germantown MD       MCRRC 113:23 11:21 
  112  25/26   Glenda Garcia         35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 114:37 11:28 
  113  19/19   Brandy McCarthy       32 Ellicot City MD           116:39 11:40 
  114   8/8    Chi Ka Okoro          29 Tallahassee FL            121:59 12:12 
  115  16/16   Padma Maruvada        45 Gaithersburg MD           125:44 12:35 
  116   9/9    Christina Caravoulias 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 125:45 12:35 
  117  26/26   Tammy Massie          38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 125:45 12:35