Home / Race Results / Rockville 10K

Rockville 10K

Rockville 10K / 5K

Rockville, Maryland November 1, 2009

Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org

Official 10K Results By Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                S Ag Hometown           Gun Tim Net Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/56     358 Tim Schaefer        M 31 Gaithersburg MD      33:39   33:39  5:25 
    2   1/36     491 Tim Schuler         M 46 Chambersburg PA      35:00   34:59  5:38 
    3   2/36     158 Dave Haaga          M 48 Rockville MD         35:03   35:03  5:39 
    4   1/32     541 Chris Monheim       M 40 Chambersburg PA      35:55   35:55  5:47 
    5   3/36     543 Paul Jacobson       M 46 Gaithersburg MD      36:03   36:02  5:48 
    6   2/56      50 Alex Booth          M 21 Bethesda MD          36:09   36:09  5:49 
    7   3/56     138 Kyle Friis          M 22 Brookeville MD       36:10   36:09  5:49 
    8   1/8      121 Mike Evans          M 18 College Park MD      36:16   36:15  5:50 
    9   4/36      87 Ian Clements        M 45 Alexandria VA        36:58   36:57  5:57 
   10   2/8      535 Francisco Reyes     M 18 Rockville MD         37:18   37:17  6:00 
   11   1/30     556 Maurice Pointer     M 54 Baltimore MD         37:20   37:20  6:01 
   12   5/36     294 Mark Neff           M 47 Derwood MD           37:25   37:25  6:02 
   13   1/30     415 Jeffrey Vetrano     M 36 Falls Church VA      37:52   37:50  6:06 
   14   3/8      161 Matthew Haile       M 17 New Carrollton MD    37:53   37:53  6:06 
   15   2/30      90 Dennis Coleman      M 51 Gaithersburg MD      37:55   37:54  6:06 
   16   4/56     284 Daniel Miranda      M 23 Baltimore MD         38:45   38:44  6:14 
   17   3/30     271 Weems McFadden      M 52 Annapolis MD         38:44   38:44  6:14 
   18   4/8      157 Andrew Gyenis       M 15 Oak Hill VA          38:54   38:54  6:16 
   19   2/32     278 Curt Meuse          M 44 Rockville MD         39:11   39:10  6:19 
   20   1/9      529 Jim Wright          M 60 Gaithersburg MD      39:18   39:17  6:20 
   21   5/8      539 William Weston-Dawk M 16 Potomac MD           40:09   40:08  6:28 
   22   4/30     534 Elias Tinta         M 51 Rockville MD         40:24   40:12  6:29 
   23   5/30     349 Peter Rosario       M 50 Gaithersburg MD      40:37   40:36  6:32 
   24   2/30     310 Rick Palmeri        M 39 Stone Ridge VA       40:41   40:37  6:33 
   25   5/56     389 Mathias Striebel    M 26 Rockville MD         40:47   40:45  6:34 
   26   6/36     545 Bill Stahr          M 49 The Plains VA        40:48   40:46  6:34 
   27   3/32     546 Dan Anderson        M 43 Rockville MD         41:46   41:45  6:43 
   28   7/36     215 Trey Kinkead        M 45 Rockville MD         41:53   41:51  6:44 
   29   4/32     423 John Way            M 44 Montgomery Vill MD   41:57   41:56  6:45 
   30   1/30     356 Julie Sapper        F 37 Rockville MD         42:03   41:58  6:46 
   31   6/56     172 Daniel Hazelton     M 30 Severn MD            42:08   42:06  6:47 
   32   6/30      88 Greg Clulow         M 50 Pasadena MD          42:34   42:31  6:51 
   33   5/32     116 Kevin Engle         M 42 Sterling VA          42:46   42:43  6:53 
   34   3/30     256 Eric Manco          M 39 Silver Spring MD     43:05   42:52  6:54 
   35   4/30     151 Kevin Green         M 37 Gaithersburg MD      42:57   42:53  6:55 
   36   7/56     420 Felix Wang          M 34 Rockville MD         43:19   42:59  6:55 
   37   6/32     111 Sean Eastman        M 40 Montgomery Vill MD   43:27   43:26  7:00 
   38   1/13     441 Marc Wolfson        M 59 Olney MD             43:31   43:29  7:00 
   39   1/63     320 Catherine Peff      F 27 Jenkintown PA        43:47   43:42  7:02 
   40   8/36      37 John Barker         M 47 Rockville MD         43:52   43:49  7:03 
   41   8/56     289 Matthew Moran       M 23 Pasadena MD          43:59   43:54  7:04 
   42   1/21     554 Lilliana Baron      F 51 Potomac MD           44:04   44:03  7:06 
   43   5/30     302 Wilford Nusser      M 39 Rockville MD         44:27   44:20  7:08 
   44   2/21     391 Amy Subar           F 53 Potomac MD           44:27   44:20  7:08 
   45   9/56      20 Felix Alfelor       M 22 College Park MD      44:22   44:20  7:08 
   46   6/30     526 Kevin Easley        M 37 Bethesda MD          44:40   44:28  7:10 
   47   1/6      368 Lou Shapiro         M 68 Silver Spring MD     44:36   44:32  7:10 
   48   2/30     249 Janice Lunenfeld    F 39 Rockville MD         44:49   44:42  7:12 
   49   7/32     171 Peter Haupt         M 44 Montgomery Vill MD   44:52   44:48  7:13 
   50   7/30     270 Scott McCrimmon     M 37 Urbana MD            45:13   44:53  7:14 
   51   8/32     268 David Matusow       M 42 Silver Spring MD     45:15   45:07  7:16 
   52   9/36     288 Ricardo Morales     M 48 Gaithersburg MD      45:14   45:11  7:17 
   53   8/30     276 Charles Mehler      M 39 Potomac MD           45:19   45:12  7:17 
   54   2/13     326 Cal Pierce          M 55 Rockville MD         45:23   45:15  7:17 
   55  10/56     483 Mathew Miller       M 24 Rockville MD         45:33   45:31  7:20 
   56   9/32     327 Brian Pike          M 44 Derwood MD           45:38   45:31  7:20 
   57  11/56     330 Kevin Poole         M 32 Rockville MD         45:47   45:38  7:21 
   58   2/63      85 Wendy Clark         F 28 Laurel MD            46:13   45:52  7:23 
   59  10/32     383 Eric Stancliff      M 40 Mount Airy MD        46:16   45:52  7:23 
   60  12/56      64 David Campbell      M 24 Severn MD            46:16   45:54  7:24 
   61   7/30     239 Jim Lee             M 54 Frederick MD         46:00   45:54  7:24 
   62   9/30     411 Eric Toussaint      M 38 Silver Spring MD     46:00   45:57  7:24 
   63   3/63     156 Cathy Gurgol        F 31 Washington DC        46:27   46:16  7:27 
   64  11/32     376 Jack Slattery       M 44 Silver Spring MD     47:00   46:21  7:28 
   65  10/30     185 Yang Hu             M 35 Rockville MD         46:43   46:28  7:29 
   66  13/56     399 Chris Tabisz        M 22 College Park MD      46:45   46:43  7:31 
   67  10/36     308 David Orlik         M 47 Columbia MD          46:49   46:45  7:32 
   68  14/56     139 Matt Fullenbaum     M 34 Bethesda MD          47:14   46:58  7:34 
   69   1/24     544 Karen Young         F 41 Boyds MD             47:10   47:02  7:35 
   70   4/63      26 Ty Asfaw            F 28 Rockville MD         47:12   47:12  7:36 
   71  11/36      42 Stuart Berlin       M 48 Rockville MD         47:33   47:13  7:36 
   72  11/30     230 Brian Lane          M 35 Reston VA            47:33   47:16  7:37 
   73  12/30     199 Barry Jackson       M 36 Rockville MD         47:41   47:36  7:40 
   74   1/5      253 Emily Makhlouf      F 18 College Park MD      47:51   47:39  7:41 
   75   8/30     538 Tony Ioannidis      M 51 Chevy Chase MD       47:58   47:46  7:42 
   76   3/13     547 Bill Welch          M 56 Frederick MD         48:12   47:57  7:43 
   77   3/30     301 Jen Norris          F 38 Arlington VA         48:06   47:58  7:44 
   78   5/63     477 Catherine Lewis     F 25 Columbia MD          48:36   48:08  7:45 
   79   6/63     433 Jennifer Wichterman F 28 Silver Spring MD     48:19   48:12  7:46 
   80   7/63     329 Catherine Poole     F 32 Gaithersburg MD      48:20   48:12  7:46 
   81  15/56     492 Bryan Simms         M 25 Baltimore MD         48:35   48:12  7:46 
   82   8/63     519 Alexis Raymond      F 32 Washington DC        48:54   48:20  7:47 
   83  12/36     235 Alan Lawhead        M 45 Vienna VA            48:45   48:21  7:47 
   84   9/30     510 David Howard        M 50 Silver Spring MD     48:27   48:21  7:47 
   85   4/13     537 William Loomis      M 55 Silver Spring MD     48:43   48:25  7:48 
   86  10/30     119 Keith Evans         M 53 Brookeville MD       48:43   48:26  7:48 
   87  13/36     222 Vincent Kolesnitche M 47 Clarksburg MD        48:51   48:27  7:48 
   88  16/56      22 Kanayo Anekwe       M 26 Gaithersburg MD      48:39   48:29  7:49 
   89  11/30     353 Blake Sajonia       M 50 Rockville MD         48:36   48:34  7:49 
   90  17/56     442 Jeff Wong           M 33 Rockville MD         48:50   48:46  7:51 
   91  18/56     217 Sean Kirchhoff      M 31 Olney MD             49:10   48:49  7:52 
   92   9/63     455 Jamie Zhang         F 21 Rockville MD         49:02   48:56  7:53 
   93  14/36     261 Jeff Martin         M 48 Frederick MD         49:18   49:07  7:55 
   94  19/56     367 Senthil Shanmugham  M 29 Germantown MD        49:15   49:08  7:55 
   95  12/32     408 Matt Thomas         M 44 Olney MD             49:15   49:09  7:55 
   96   1/6      463 Alice Franks        F 61 Rockville MD         49:21   49:14  7:56 
   97  13/30     325 Brian Pianalto      M 38 Rockville MD         49:59   49:19  7:57 
   98   4/30     143 Debbie Geismar      F 38 Reston VA            49:34   49:24  7:57 
   99   6/8      432 John Whitridge V    M 16 Rockville MD         49:27   49:25  7:57 
  100  15/36     431 John Whitridge      M 47 Rockville MD         49:28   49:25  7:58 
  101   2/6       31 Nancy Avitabile     F 61 Bethesda MD          49:45   49:32  7:59 
  102  14/30     394 Scott Swann         M 38 Millersville MD      49:41   49:33  7:59 
  103  20/56     322 Paul Phelan         M 33 Gaithersburg MD      50:00   49:37  7:59 
  104  10/63      52 Krystal Boxeth      F 32 Washington DC        49:55   49:37  7:59 
  105  21/56     254 Ted Malaska         M 31 Gaithersburg MD      49:47   49:37  7:59 
  106   1/29     530 Cheryl Cotton       F 45 McLean VA            50:17   49:48  8:01 
  107  22/56     266 Isaac Mativo        M 34 Baltimore MD         49:59   49:52  8:02 
  108  23/56     497 Vinny Wang          M 29 Rockville MD         50:09   49:54  8:02 
  109  13/32     247 Yan Liu             M 44 Timonium MD          49:57   49:55  8:02 
  110   5/13      91 Michael Conroy      M 55 Laytonsville MD      50:02   49:59  8:03 
  111  15/30     542 John Gill           M 39 Germantown MD        50:11   50:01  8:03 
  112  16/36     501 David Oliver        M 49 Potomac MD           50:18   50:04  8:04 
  113  24/56     174 Michael Heyse       M 31 Baltimore MD         50:16   50:11  8:05 
  114   2/29     279 Jane Meyer          F 49 Annapolis MD         50:19   50:13  8:05 
  115  17/36     126 David Feitel        M 46 Rockville MD         50:32   50:15  8:06 
  116   3/21      62 Linda Burrell       F 51 Derwood MD           50:24   50:16  8:06 
  117  11/63     311 Carolyn Palmeri     F 33 Stone Ridghe VA      50:28   50:17  8:06 
  118  12/30     515 Robert Wolfe        M 51 Silver Spring MD     50:37   50:20  8:06 
  119  13/30     312 Wilson Pardo        M 51 Gaithersburg MD      50:27   50:25  8:07 
  120   2/9      231 Robert Lang         M 60 Kensington MD        50:40   50:26  8:07 
  121  14/32     504 Andrew Singer       M 41 North Potomac MD     50:49   50:28  8:08 
  122   7/8       61 Roger Bunting       M 16 Laurel MD            50:39   50:29  8:08 
  123   2/6       57 Walter Brown        M 65 Montgomery Vill MD   50:43   50:37  8:09 
  124   3/6      146 Elizabeth Glover    F 64 Bethesda MD          50:50   50:40  8:10 
  125  18/36     226 Douglas Koztoski    M 47 Silver Spring MD     51:28   50:44  8:10 
  126   1/3      548 Dee Nelson          F 66 Gaithersburg MD      50:46   50:46  8:11 
  127   3/29     159 Diana Haddad        F 48 Bethesda MD          51:26   50:57  8:12 
  128   4/29     428 Kim Westervelt      F 47 Clarksburg MD        51:20   50:57  8:12 
  129  12/63     194 Makiko Inoue        F 31 Silver Spring MD     51:31   51:06  8:14 
  130  16/30      16 Gregg Adams         M 38 Washington DC        51:27   51:14  8:15 
  131   5/29     112 Jackie Ebert        F 45 Chevy Chase MD       51:15   51:15  8:15 
  132   6/29     365 Phyllis Sevik       F 45 Ellicott City MD     51:25   51:16  8:15 
  133  14/30     499 Dwight Lacey        M 53 Gaithersburg MD      52:59   51:19  8:16 
  134  15/32     364 Kenneth Sevik       M 44 Ellicott City MD     51:27   51:19  8:16 
  135  19/36     242 Jeff Leitner        M 47 Bethesda MD          51:48   51:22  8:16 
  136  13/63     303 Christina Nutting   F 24 Pikesville MD        51:57   51:32  8:18 
  137   2/5      246 Jackie Liu          F 16 Timonium MD          51:49   51:42  8:20 
  138  16/32     208 Barton Kaplan       M 43 Rockville MD         52:25   51:44  8:20 
  139   7/29      76 Sari Chapman        F 49 Clarksville MD       52:07   51:58  8:22 
  140  17/32      80 Guillaume P Choquet M 40 Rockville MD         52:17   52:08  8:24 
  141  17/30      96 Daniel Creel        M 38 Rockville MD         52:33   52:09  8:24 
  142  25/56     475 Shawn Landsman      M 22 Burke VA             52:42   52:16  8:25 
  143  26/56     496 Christopher Valdez  M 34 Montgomery Vill MD   52:55   52:17  8:25 
  144  15/30     179 Patrick Hoff        M 54 North Potomac MD     52:40   52:21  8:26 
  145  18/32     220 Sam Knutson         M 43 North Potomac MD     52:46   52:26  8:27 
  146  20/36     500 Claude Dean         M 46 Gaithersburg MD      52:41   52:33  8:28 
  147  27/56     347 Fernando Roldan     M 32 Silver Spring MD     52:58   52:33  8:28 
  148   4/21     223 Miiki Komatsu       F 51 Rockville MD         52:58   52:44  8:30 
  149  28/56      67 David Carmona       M 34 Rockville MD         52:48   52:45  8:30 
  150  14/63     469 Kelly Jones         F 29 Washington DC        53:11   52:45  8:30 
  151  18/30     162 Jeff Halper         M 38 Derwood MD           53:10   52:46  8:30 
  152   1/9       93 Ellen Cooper        F 59 Rockville MD         53:01   52:48  8:30 
  153  19/32     487 Richard Reynolds    M 42 Rockville MD         53:12   52:48  8:30 
  154  16/30     382 Javier Sprella      M 51 Silver Spring MD     52:52   52:48  8:30 
  155   5/21     117 Carol English       F 54 Germantown MD        52:59   52:49  8:30 
  156   6/21     201 Natalie Jenkins     F 50 Gaithersburg MD      52:58   52:49  8:30 
  157  29/56     478 Travis Litman       M 30 Silver Spring MD     53:09   52:50  8:31 
  158  30/56     549 Will Saurners       M 34 Rockville MD         52:58   52:50  8:31 
  159  19/30     344 Luis Robles         M 38 Rockville MD         53:06   52:52  8:31 
  160  20/32     258 David Mao           M 41 Olney MD             53:19   52:53  8:31 
  161   5/30     184 Elizabeth Howlett   F 38 Rockville MD         53:27   53:02  8:33 
  162  20/30     250 Doug Lunenfeld      M 38 Rockville MD         53:12   53:04  8:33 
  163  21/30      81 Guillermo Choy-Leon M 39 Clarksville MD       53:21   53:10  8:34 
  164  21/32     436 William Wilson      M 42 Brookeville MD       53:34   53:10  8:34 
  165  15/63     413 Mandy Turner        F 20 College Park MD      53:37   53:11  8:34 
  166  31/56      63 Christopher Burton  M 32 Derwood MD           53:28   53:12  8:34 
  167  32/56      40 Michael Beerman     M 32 Rockville MD         53:34   53:12  8:34 
  168   2/9      124 Behnaz Fardshisheh  F 56 Potomac MD           53:20   53:14  8:34 
  169   3/6      164 Henry Hamburger     M 69 Bethesda MD          53:31   53:17  8:35 
  170  16/63     195 Nicole Irwin        F 22 Rockville MD         53:38   53:18  8:35 
  171  21/36     514 Reinaldo Cabanas    M 48 Rockville MD         53:42   53:18  8:35 
  172   3/9      468 Von Jennings        M 61 Clarksville MD       53:30   53:22  8:36 
  173   6/13     267 Richard Mattiello   M 56 Woodbridge VA        53:43   53:28  8:37 
  174  17/63     134 Christie Fogarty    F 27 Silver Spring MD     53:45   53:30  8:37 
  175  33/56     255 Julio Maltez        M 27 Hyattsville MD       53:45   53:35  8:38 
  176  22/36     285 Gustavo N Mongelos  M 45 Rockville MD         53:59   53:35  8:38 
  177   1/6      339 Alan Rider          M 73 Reston VA            53:37   53:36  8:38 
  178  17/30     137 Mark Friis          M 54 Brookeville MD       53:58   53:42  8:39 
  179   2/24      55 Jennifer Brooks     F 40 Rockville MD         54:00   53:43  8:39 
  180   7/13     385 Ronald Stehlin      M 57 Gaithersburg MD      54:08   53:49  8:40 
  181  22/32     551 James McGovern      M 41 Germantown MD        54:21   54:06  8:43 
  182  34/56      70 Matthew Castanera   M 32 Montgomery Vill MD   54:13   54:11  8:44 
  183   7/21     381 Grazyna Sojka       F 52 Rockville MD         54:31   54:22  8:45 
  184  18/63     229 Tammy Kwan-Weyman   F 30 Rockville MD         54:47   54:25  8:46 
  185   3/9      160 Jenny Haddon        F 55 Rockville MD         54:49   54:30  8:47 
  186   8/29     140 Gail Gannon         F 45 Olney MD             54:46   54:32  8:47 
  187  35/56      66 Alejandro Cardemil  M 32 Rockville MD         54:49   54:39  8:48 
  188  19/63     473 Meredith Kruse      F 24 Washington DC        54:52   54:41  8:48 
  189   4/9      512 William Gries       M 64 Rockville MD         54:55   54:42  8:49 
  190  23/36     306 Jay Olshonsky       M 49 Rockville MD         54:48   54:43  8:49 
  191  24/36     317 Mark Patterson      M 48 Poolesville MD       55:09   54:48  8:49 
  192   3/24      39 Melia Becker        F 42 Garrett Park MD      55:10   54:49  8:50 
  193   6/30     338 Lisa Rhody          F 36 Rockville MD         55:16   54:49  8:50 
  194  20/63     300 Aki Noguchi         F 32 North Bethesda MD    55:30   55:03  8:52 
  195  25/36     467 David Hunter        M 48 Takoma Park MD       55:44   55:04  8:52 
  196  36/56     109 Brian Donaldson     M 33 Montgomery Vill MD   55:15   55:08  8:53 
  197  22/30     233 Dan Lange           M 36 Gaithersburg MD      55:44   55:14  8:54 
  198            540 Barry Merritt       M    Gaithersburg MD      55:31   55:18  8:54 
  199   9/29     299 Susan Nogan         F 46 Gaithersburg MD      55:35   55:24  8:55 
  200   5/9      154 Jesse Greenspan     M 62 Bethesda MD          56:11   55:34  8:57 
  201  23/30     153 Brian Greene        M 37 Arlington VA         55:55   55:39  8:58 
  202  26/36      15 Charles Adams       M 45 Silver Spring MD     56:29   55:49  8:59 
  203  10/29     362 Mary Mullal Scott   F 46 Darnestown MD        56:11   55:51  9:00 
  204  21/63      99 Emily Cusack        F 25 Arlington VA         56:10   55:52  9:00 
  205  24/30     260 Brett Marston       M 37 Bethesda MD          56:23   55:55  9:00 
  206   1/2      274 Jack McMahon        M 78 Rockville MD         56:01   55:56  9:00 
  207  37/56     479 Christopher Livings M 25 Silver Spring MD     56:00   55:56  9:00 
  208   4/24     503 Tara Kirby          F 40 Germantown MD        56:16   55:58  9:01 
  209   7/30     218 Elizabeth Klee      F 37 Washington DC        56:45   56:03  9:02 
  210  22/63     521 Rebekah De Vitry    F 28 Chevy Chase MD       56:40   56:07  9:02 
  211   5/24     155 Cindy Guan          F 42 Timonium MD          56:18   56:12  9:03 
  212  38/56     307 Michael Ondovik     M 27 Rockville MD         56:39   56:13  9:03 
  213   3/5      224 Asuka Komatsu       F 13 Rockville MD         56:31   56:17  9:04 
  214   8/30     471 Elaine Kim          F 35 Silver Spring MD     56:43   56:17  9:04 
  215  39/56     481 Jonson Lum          M 34 Gaithersburg MD      56:38   56:18  9:04 
  216   2/6      292 Patrick Murphy      M 72 Phoenix MD           56:30   56:21  9:05 
  217  27/36     387 Alan Stiffler       M 47 Sterling VA          56:43   56:22  9:05 
  218  23/32     350 Bob Rova            M 44 Derwood MD           57:01   56:25  9:05 
  219   9/30     318 Gabriela Pazmino    F 36 Gaithersburg MD      56:39   56:26  9:05 
  220  40/56     418 Zachary Walker      M 25 Odenton MD           56:51   56:27  9:05 
  221  10/30     489 Nicole Roberts      F 36 Upper Marlboro MD    56:40   56:29  9:06 
  222  23/63     263 Nicole Martinez     F 30 Alexandria VA        56:59   56:30  9:06 
  223  24/63      97 Emily Curley        F 23 Washington DC        56:49   56:31  9:06 
  224  18/30     315 Mark Parr           M 52 Washington DC        56:37   56:32  9:06 
  225  19/30     132 Tim Fleming         M 51 Rockville MD         56:46   56:33  9:06 
  226  24/32      45 Samuel Bisbey       M 41 Potomac MD           57:05   56:40  9:08 
  227   2/3      465 Felicity Hawes      F 66 Gaithersburg MD      56:55   56:46  9:08 
  228   6/24     280 Carla Miller        F 43 Rockville MD         57:22   56:49  9:09 
  229  28/36     371 Farzad Shirzad      M 47 Silver Spring MD     57:22   56:55  9:10 
  230  41/56     205 David John          M 32 Spring TX            57:13   56:56  9:10 
  231  29/36      86 Carmen Clelland     M 45 Rockville MD         57:31   57:02  9:11 
  232  42/56     402 Emmanuel Teitelbaum M 34 Rockville MD         57:33   57:05  9:12 
  233  43/56     451 Thomas Young        M 32 Rockville MD         57:33   57:05  9:12 
  234  25/63     169 Margaret Hartman    F 22 Rockville MD         57:22   57:10  9:12 
  235  30/36     210 Marcel Katz         M 47 Rockville MD         57:40   57:12  9:13 
  236   8/13     524 David Potasznik     M 55 Rockville MD         57:27   57:13  9:13 
  237            103 Sharlene Deskins    F    Seabrook MD          57:39   57:13  9:13 
  238  25/30     200 Quincy Jackson      M 38 Alexandria VA        57:48   57:13  9:13 
  239  26/30     472 Ki Koh              M 35 Clarksburg MD        57:42   57:22  9:14 
  240   7/24     123 Mayra Fairbairn     F 44 Gaithersburg MD      57:32   57:23  9:14 
  241  20/30     209 David Kaplan        M 54 Bethesda MD          57:36   57:29  9:15 
  242   4/6      403 German E Tello      M 67 Rockville MD         57:45   57:41  9:17 
  243  11/29     182 Miho Horkan         F 46 Rockville MD         58:03   57:42  9:18 
  244  25/32     104 Rick Desper         M 41 Germantown MD        58:12   57:45  9:18 
  245  11/30     348 Amanda Romero       F 38 Gaithersburg MD      57:59   57:48  9:18 
  246  21/30     110 Daniel Duggan       M 53 Derwood MD           58:02   57:49  9:19 
  247   8/21     559 Bernadette Flynn    F 52 Springfield VA       57:59   57:50  9:19 
  248  26/63     295 Dana Ni             F 32 Boyds MD             58:07   57:51  9:19 
  249   6/9      374 Thomas Singleton    M 60 Bethesda MD          58:09   57:54  9:20 
  250  27/63     422 Laura Watson        F 33 Laurel Springs NC    58:32   58:02  9:21 
  251   9/13     149 Brad Gold           M 55 N Potomac MD         58:24   58:09  9:22 
  252  26/32     426 Harrison Wein       M 41 Derwood MD           58:57   58:21  9:24 
  253  44/56     558 Chris Novak         M 28 Alexandria VA        58:56   58:30  9:25 
  254  27/32     553 Tom Murphy          M 44 Potomac MD           59:16   58:33  9:26 
  255  28/63     173 Cassandra Heifetz   F 34 Gaithersburg MD      59:03   58:39  9:27 
  256  12/30      58 Lanika Brown        F 36 Gaithersburg MD      59:23   58:40  9:27 
  257  29/63     398 Beth Tabachnick     F 32 Rockville MD         59:23   58:40  9:27 
  258  28/32     125 Patrick Faul        M 44 Rockville MD         59:15   58:43  9:27 
  259  30/63     518 Alicia Benderly     F 30 Washington DC        59:17   58:44  9:28 
  260  22/30     505 Matthew Sims        M 51 Silver Spring MD     59:17   58:47  9:28 
  261   9/21      30 Judy Avalos         F 51 Springfield VA       59:00   58:53  9:29 
  262  23/30     319 James Peelman       M 51 Poolesville MD       59:35   58:55  9:29 
  263  31/63     251 Jennifer MacK       F 32 Fairfax VA           59:10   58:58  9:30 
  264  31/36      60 John Buchovecky     M 49 Kensington MD        59:16   59:00  9:30 
  265  12/29     259 Kim Marketich       F 48 Frederick MD         59:34   59:06  9:31 
  266   3/6      212 Kenneth Kelley      M 71 Barnesville MD       59:27   59:12  9:32 
  267  10/21     244 Sandy Linder        F 51 Rockville MD         59:34   59:14  9:32 
  268   7/9       98 Michael Curran      M 62 Washington DC        59:55   59:18  9:33 
  269  13/30     490 Layla San Martin    F 35 Montgomery Vill MD   59:32   59:20  9:33 
  270   4/5      502 Caria Gott          F 19 Gaithersburg MD      59:33   59:21  9:34 
  271  10/13     297 Hiroshi Nishimura   M 58 Rockville MD         59:46   59:24  9:34 
  272  14/30      14 Ilse Achtner        F 38 Rockville MD         59:32   59:27  9:35 
  273  32/63     166 Karen Hannegrefs    F 33 Gaithersburg MD    1:00:09   59:37  9:36 
  274  27/30     141 Juan Carlos Garcia  M 38 Bethesda MD          59:51   59:39  9:36 
  275   8/8      313 George Pardo        M 18 Germantown MD        59:45   59:40  9:36 
  276   8/24     386 Sulema Stewart      F 41 Silver Spring MD   1:00:01   59:41  9:37 
  277  33/63    1005 Sara Smiley Smith   F 28 Rockville MD       1:00:05   59:46  9:38 
  278  24/30     264 Andrew Masetti      M 52 Rockville MD       1:00:06   59:48  9:38 
  279  13/29     145 Bonnie Gitlin       F 49 Damascus MD        1:00:14   59:56  9:39 
  280  14/29      78 Jane Chi            F 45 Burtonsville MD    1:00:17 1:00:00  9:40 
  281  11/13      34 Lawrence Baizer     M 57 Silver Spring MD   1:00:26 1:00:02  9:40 
  282  45/56     114 Matt Eiden          M 23 Silver Spring MD   1:00:28 1:00:06  9:41 
  283  34/63     417 Courtney Vito       F 30 Germantown MD      1:00:28 1:00:07  9:41 
  284   9/24     340 Tina Rieger         F 42 Damascus MD        1:00:28 1:00:12  9:42 
  285  10/24     429 Kelly Whetzel       F 42 Gaithersburg MD    1:00:29 1:00:12  9:42 
  286  11/24     507 Beth Cohen          F 41 Gaithersburg MD    1:00:37 1:00:14  9:42 
  287  15/30     118 Julie Esson         F 35 Gaithersburg MD    1:00:54 1:00:33  9:45 
  288  32/36     177 Tom Hipschman       M 49 Bethesda MD        1:01:07 1:00:35  9:45 
  289  15/29      71 Peggy Castle        F 45 Reston VA          1:01:08 1:00:49  9:48 
  290  16/29      51 Donna Boston        F 47 Westminster MD     1:01:00 1:00:52  9:48 
  291  17/29     498 Judy Trentini       F 46 Frederick MD       1:01:30 1:00:52  9:48 
  292  25/30     152 Clarke Green        M 53 Bethesda MD        1:01:37 1:00:56  9:49 
  293  16/30     144 Donna Gievers       F 37 Sandy Spring MD    1:01:22 1:00:58  9:49 
  294  12/13      29 Vicente Avalos      M 56 Springfield VA     1:01:13 1:01:06  9:50 
  295  18/29     176 Diane Hipschman     F 46 Bethesda MD        1:01:55 1:01:22  9:53 
  296  12/24      56 Claudia Brown       F 41 Boyds MD           1:01:54 1:01:24  9:53 
  297  28/30     343 Eric Robinson       M 35 Springfield VA     1:02:06 1:01:28  9:54 
  298   3/3      378 Betty Smith         F 68 Rockville MD       1:01:56 1:01:31  9:54 
  299  13/24     416 Lisa Viera          F 44 Montgomery Vill MD 1:02:06 1:01:35  9:55 
  300  35/63      75 Amornrat Chanlongbu F 32 Silver Spring MD   1:01:46 1:01:43  9:56 
  301  26/30     506 Rocky Gutin         M 51 Rockville MD       1:02:13 1:01:54  9:58 
  302   4/9      136 B J Freeman         F 56 Kensington MD      1:02:23 1:01:55  9:58 
  303   5/6      331 Bill Porton         M 66 Glenwood MD        1:02:11 1:02:02  9:59 
  304  17/30     214 Jenny Kimball       F 38 Rockville MD       1:02:38 1:02:03  9:59 
  305  14/24      47 Heather Bock        F 41 Bethesda MD        1:02:42 1:02:11 10:01 
  306  36/63     458 Margueritte Beckley F 33 Bethesda MD        1:02:43 1:02:11 10:01 
  307  46/56     427 Jeremy Welsh        M 33 Gaithersburg MD    1:03:00 1:02:23 10:03 
  308  19/29     202 Hilary Joel         F 46 Bethesda MD        1:02:37 1:02:24 10:03 
  309  37/63     150 Matilde Gonzalez    F 28 Kensington MD      1:03:00 1:02:28 10:04 
  310  11/21     107 Joan Divens         F 51 Beltsville MD      1:03:03 1:02:31 10:04 
  311  12/21      17 Lian Adolphe        F 52 College Park MD    1:02:59 1:02:36 10:05 
  312  29/32     377 Andre Small         M 42 Wheaton MD         1:02:56 1:02:44 10:06 
  313  38/63     520 Kelly Scherf        F 30 Chevy Chase MD     1:03:50 1:03:16 10:11 
  314  27/30     106 Bud Divens          M 53 Beltsville MD      1:03:58 1:03:26 10:13 
  315  39/63     316 Lesley Pascoe       F 27 Germantown MD      1:03:59 1:03:27 10:13 
  316  40/63     449 Nicole Yee          F 33 Clarksburg MD      1:03:52 1:03:31 10:14 
  317  18/30     283 Danielle Miller Wag F 38 Bethesda MD        1:04:16 1:03:45 10:16 
  318  47/56     414 Sergio Vazquez      M 32 Columbia MD        1:03:51 1:03:46 10:16 
  319  41/63     115 Heather Eisenhour   F 33 Derwood MD         1:04:28 1:03:54 10:17 
  320  29/30     395 Bill Swanstrom      M 39 Boyds MD           1:04:28 1:03:55 10:18 
  321  30/30      68 Scott Carr          M 36 Rockville MD       1:04:15 1:04:06 10:19 
  322  20/29     397 Linda Tabach        F 49 Potomac MD         1:04:42 1:04:09 10:20 
  323   8/9      419 Edward Walters      M 63 Bethesda MD        1:04:41 1:04:10 10:20 
  324  21/29     165 Jeanne Hamrick      F 49 Potomac MD         1:04:26 1:04:13 10:20 
  325  42/63     461 Natasha Brice       F 27 Fairfax VA         1:05:19 1:04:41 10:25 
  326  33/36     187 Tom Huffman Jr      M 48 Keedysville MD     1:05:22 1:04:47 10:26 
  327  43/63     448 Lauren Yamada       F 25 N Bethesda MD      1:05:19 1:04:47 10:26 
  328  44/63     287 Sandra Mora         F 23 Kensington MD      1:05:23 1:05:13 10:30 
  329  45/63     272 Jennifer McGaa      F 32 Rockville MD       1:05:46 1:05:16 10:31 
  330   5/9      296 Yoneko Nishimura    F 59 Rockville MD       1:05:57 1:05:35 10:34 
  331  34/36     148 Nitin Gokhale       M 46 Rockville MD       1:05:45 1:05:42 10:35 
  332  30/32     495 Dereje Tessema      M 43 Rockville MD       1:06:13 1:05:43 10:35 
  333  22/29     369 Nancy Shay          F 46 Rockville MD       1:06:22 1:05:43 10:35 
  334  31/32     252 Peter Magnaye       M 43 Clarksburg MD      1:06:29 1:05:48 10:36 
  335  48/56     163 Joshua Halpern      M 34 Rockvile MD        1:06:01 1:05:49 10:36 
  336   4/6      424 Stanley Way         M 71 Rockville MD       1:06:36 1:05:52 10:36 
  337   5/6      298 John Noble          M 70 Rockville MD       1:06:19 1:05:56 10:37 
  338  19/30     341 Laura Rizzo         F 39 Olney MD           1:06:38 1:06:04 10:38 
  339  46/63     273 Amy McKenna         F 34 Gaithersburg MD    1:06:41 1:06:07 10:39 
  340   4/6      180 Laverne Holmes      F 61 Silver Spring MD   1:06:46 1:06:15 10:40 
  341           1180                                             1:06:48 1:06:26 10:42 
  342  49/56     203 Johana John         M 32 Frederick MD       1:06:43 1:06:30 10:43 
  343  23/29     211 Nancy Kavanaugh     F 45 Frederick MD       1:07:05 1:06:34 10:43 
  344  47/63     474 S Marie Labaw       F 28 Frederick MD       1:07:15 1:06:35 10:43 
  345  50/56     517 Ray Chen            M 33 Rockville MD       1:09:38 1:06:41 10:44 
  346  13/21      35 Nancy Balph         F 53 Kensington MD      1:07:34 1:06:54 10:46 
  347  20/30     388 Karen Storms        F 38 Silver Spring MD   1:07:34 1:06:55 10:46 
  348  48/63     333 Christiana Powers   F 22 Olney MD           1:07:25 1:06:59 10:47 
  349  28/30     332 Matthew Powers      M 50 Olney MD           1:07:25 1:06:59 10:47 
  350  49/63      43 Genevieve Bieniosek F 26 Silver Spring MD   1:08:01 1:07:19 10:50 
  351  21/30     443 Nita Wong           F 37 Rockville MD       1:07:48 1:07:25 10:51 
  352  51/56     197 Masaki Ishikawa     M 33 Rockville MD       1:08:04 1:07:26 10:51 
  353  32/32     323 Howard Philips      M 42 Bethesda MD        1:07:53 1:07:30 10:52 
  354  52/56     101 Christopher Dake    M 33 Silver Spring MD   1:08:09 1:07:40 10:54 
  355   5/6      133 Kathryn Fletcher    F 60 Taneytown MD       1:08:01 1:07:45 10:55 
  356   9/9      170 James Hastings      M 64 Silver Spring MD   1:08:15 1:07:46 10:55 
  357  15/24     409 Marlana Titus       F 43 Laytonsville MD    1:08:38 1:08:01 10:57 
  358  16/24     130 Elise Finch         F 40 Montgomery Vill MD 1:08:38 1:08:02 10:57 
  359  53/56     532 Vikranth Madegowda  M 26 Gaithersburg MD    1:08:21 1:08:02 10:57 
  360  50/63     186 Corrine Huff        F 33 Laytonsville MD    1:08:39 1:08:03 10:58 
  361  14/21      32 Bonifacino Aylin    F 54 Rockville MD       1:08:49 1:08:26 11:01 
  362  22/30     361 Tamara Schurdak     F 36 Potomac MD         1:08:41 1:08:28 11:02 
  363  35/36     193 Adam Hurst          M 45 Rockville MD       1:08:52 1:08:30 11:02 
  364  17/24     190 Laura Hurst         F 44 Montgomery Vill MD 1:09:03 1:08:41 11:04 
  365  23/30     550 Melinda MacHanck    F 36 Frederick MD       1:09:22 1:08:43 11:04 
  366  24/30      38 Stephanie Bates     F 36 Frederick MD       1:09:20 1:08:44 11:04 
  367  15/21     480 Luan Loo            F 53 Bethesda MD        1:09:06 1:08:47 11:05 
  368  16/21     476 Carla Larrick       F 53 Bethesda MD        1:09:07 1:08:48 11:05 
  369  51/63      18 Lisa Adriani        F 31 Baltimore MD       1:09:01 1:08:54 11:06 
  370   6/6       25 Suresh Arya         M 69 Clarksburg MD      1:09:45 1:09:02 11:07 
  371  52/63      36 Gena Barbieri       F 33 Germantown MD      1:09:20 1:09:07 11:08 
  372  18/24      72 Claudina Castro     F 43 Silver Spring MD   1:09:54 1:09:17 11:09 
  373            527 Carol McCloud       F    Silver Spring MD   1:09:22 1:09:17 11:09 
  374  54/56     528 Brandon McCloud     M 28 Silver Spring MD   1:09:22 1:09:18 11:09 
  375  24/29     552 Kate Sugarman       F 48 Rockville MD       1:10:00 1:09:28 11:11 
  376  53/63      69 Lynnette Carrasquil F 33 Washington DC      1:10:01 1:09:40 11:13 
  377  19/24     412 Laura Turbe         F 41 Silver Spring MD   1:10:01 1:09:40 11:13 
  378  20/24     207 Tabatha Kanney      F 40 Beltsville MD      1:10:25 1:09:49 11:15 
  379  54/63     196 Momoko Ishikawa     F 29 Rockville MD       1:10:36 1:09:58 11:16 
  380   5/5      396 Heather Sweren      F 12 Gaithersburg MD    1:10:33 1:10:03 11:17 
  381  17/21     142 Lori Gartenhaus     F 50 Potomac MD         1:10:45 1:10:09 11:18 
  382  18/21     454 Laurie Zegowitz     F 52 Potomac MD         1:10:48 1:10:11 11:18 
  383  25/29     198 Monique Israel      F 46 Rockville MD       1:10:48 1:10:13 11:18 
  384  29/30     189 Angelo Hunter       M 50 Burtonsville MD    1:11:09 1:10:35 11:22 
  385  21/24     407 Sonia Thomas        F 40 Olney MD           1:11:10 1:10:35 11:22 
  386  25/30     555 Susan Incao         F 38 Gaithersburg MD    1:11:10 1:10:35 11:22 
  387  30/30     445 Adrian Wright       M 50 Rockville MD       1:10:54 1:10:40 11:23 
  388   6/9       19 Doreen Alexander    F 59 Montgomery Vill MD 1:11:24 1:10:49 11:24 
  389  19/21      65 Christina Caravouli F 54 Silver Spring MD   1:11:21 1:10:51 11:25 
  390  55/63     379 Rossana Sobalvarro  F 34 Germantown MD      1:11:07 1:10:57 11:25 
  391  26/30     213 Sylva Kholanian-Fau F 38 Rockville MD       1:11:31 1:11:00 11:26 
  392  20/21     494 Laurie Sweeney      F 51 Rockville MD       1:11:50 1:11:08 11:27 
  393  27/30     393 Melissa Swann       F 39 Millersville MD    1:11:41 1:11:17 11:29 
  394  22/24     178 Jacqueline Hirsch   F 43 Rockville MD       1:11:49 1:11:20 11:29 
  395  28/30     523 Sheila Patel        F 39 Rockville MD       1:12:28 1:11:59 11:35 
  396  26/29     245 Lisa Lindsley       F 45 Washington DC      1:12:29 1:11:59 11:35 
  397  55/56     450 Daniel Young        M 34 Kensington MD      1:12:30 1:12:02 11:36 
  398  23/24     516 Rachel Silber       F 40 Potomac MD         1:12:14 1:12:04 11:36 
  399  56/63      48 Lisa Bodenhorn      F 26 New Market MD      1:12:52 1:12:18 11:39 
  400  36/36      73 Nick Celenza        M 49 Gaithersburg MD    1:12:54 1:12:19 11:39 
  401  27/29      46 Jackie Blank        F 48 Potomac MD         1:14:07 1:13:34 11:51 
  402  57/63     167 Rebecca Harris      F 26 Melrose MA         1:14:23 1:13:45 11:53 
  403   7/9      168 Jo Harris           F 57 Frederick MD       1:14:25 1:13:47 11:53 
  404  28/29     221 Paula Knutson       F 49 North Potomac MD   1:14:12 1:13:49 11:53 
  405  29/30     122 Jacqueline Ewing    F 39 Hagerstown MD      1:14:45 1:14:02 11:55 
  406  58/63     204 Rosalita John       F 33 Frederick MD       1:14:16 1:14:03 11:55 
  407  13/13     227 Alan Kraut          M 59 Potomac MD         1:15:09 1:14:52 12:03 
  408  56/56     438 Casey Wilson        M 33 Germantown MD      1:15:26 1:15:00 12:05 
  409  59/63     437 Celene Wilson       F 30 Germantown MD      1:15:26 1:15:00 12:05 
  410   8/9      281 Rainell Miller      F 56 Gaithersburg MD    1:15:36 1:15:02 12:05 
  411  60/63     380 Arlen Sobalvarro    F 29 Germantown MD      1:15:13 1:15:02 12:05 
  412   9/9      120 Sue Evans           F 56 Silver Spring MD   1:15:47 1:15:20 12:08 
  413  30/30     305 Rebekah Olsen       F 37 Clarksburg MD      1:15:35 1:15:35 12:10 
  414  29/29     366 Maureen Shanahan    F 48 Bethesda MD        1:16:11 1:15:41 12:11 
  415   6/6      275 Beverly Meadows     F 62 Rockville MD       1:16:38 1:16:11 12:16 
  416  61/63     457 Nidia Zuniga        F 31 Silver Spring MD   1:16:46 1:16:21 12:18 
  417   6/6      354 Michael Sanders     M 70 Potomac MD         1:16:46 1:16:39 12:21 
  418   1/1       12 Yvonne Aasen        F 78 Severna Park MD    1:17:30 1:17:00 12:24 
  419  62/63     533 Sheila Kim          F 33 Rockville MD       1:18:59 1:18:17 12:36 
  420  21/21     181 Anne Hoover         F 54 Silver Spring MD   1:19:35 1:19:07 12:44 
  421  24/24      41 Melanie Belcher     F 40 Bethesda MD        1:20:08 1:19:33 12:49 
  422  63/63     488 Monisha Riviere     F 30 Largo MD           1:23:52 1:23:36 13:28 
  423   2/2     1006 Robert Smith        M 75 Comus MD           1:33:29 1:32:57 14:58 

      Awards Listing, 10km  Open By Gun Time, Age Groups By Net Time 
                            No Duplicate Prizes

     MALE Open  Gun Time
         1   358 Tim Schaefer        31 Gaithersburg MD      33:39 
         2   491 Tim Schuler         46 Chambersburg PA      35:00 
         3   158 Dave Haaga          48 Rockville MD         35:03 
         4   541 Chris Monheim       40 Chambersburg PA      35:55 
         5   543 Paul Jacobson       46 Gaithersburg MD      36:03 

     FEMALE Open  Gun Time
         1   356 Julie Sapper        37 Rockville MD         42:03 
         2   320 Catherine Peff      27 Jenkintown PA        43:47 
         3   554 Lilliana Baron      51 Potomac MD           44:04 
         4   391 Amy Subar           53 Potomac MD           44:27 
         5   249 Janice Lunenfeld    39 Rockville MD         44:49 

     MALE Masters  Gun Time
         1    87 Ian Clements        45 Alexandria VA        36:58 

     FEMALE Masters  Gun Time
         1   544 Karen Young         41 Boyds MD             47:10 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 Net Time
         1   121 Mike Evans          18 College Park MD      36:15 
         2   535 Francisco Reyes     18 Rockville MD         37:17 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 Net Time
         1   253 Emily Makhlouf      18 College Park MD      47:39 
         2   246 Jackie Liu          16 Timonium MD          51:42 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 Net Time
         1   415 Jeffrey Vetrano     36 Falls Church VA      37:50 
         2   310 Rick Palmeri        39 Stone Ridge VA       40:37 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 Net Time
         1   301 Jen Norris          38 Arlington VA         47:58 
         2   143 Debbie Geismar      38 Reston VA            49:24 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 Net Time
         1   278 Curt Meuse          44 Rockville MD         39:10 
         2   546 Dan Anderson        43 Rockville MD         41:45 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 Net Time
         1    55 Jennifer Brooks     40 Rockville MD         53:43 
         2    39 Melia Becker        42 Garrett Park MD      54:49 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 Net Time
         1   294 Mark Neff           47 Derwood MD           37:25 
         2   545 Bill Stahr          49 The Plains VA        40:46 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 Net Time
         1   530 Cheryl Cotton       45 McLean VA            49:48 
         2   279 Jane Meyer          49 Annapolis MD         50:13 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 Net Time
         1   556 Maurice Pointer     54 Baltimore MD         37:20 
         2    90 Dennis Coleman      51 Gaithersburg MD      37:54 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 Net Time
         1    62 Linda Burrell       51 Derwood MD           50:16 
         2   223 Miiki Komatsu       51 Rockville MD         52:44 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 Net Time
         1   441 Marc Wolfson        59 Olney MD             43:29 
         2   326 Cal Pierce          55 Rockville MD         45:15 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 Net Time
         1    93 Ellen Cooper        59 Rockville MD         52:48 
         2   124 Behnaz Fardshisheh  56 Potomac MD           53:14 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 Net Time
         1   529 Jim Wright          60 Gaithersburg MD      39:17 
         2   231 Robert Lang         60 Kensington MD        50:26 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 Net Time
         1   463 Alice Franks        61 Rockville MD         49:14 
         2    31 Nancy Avitabile     61 Bethesda MD          49:32 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 Net Time
         1   368 Lou Shapiro         68 Silver Spring MD     44:32 
         2    57 Walter Brown        65 Montgomery Vill MD   50:37 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 Net Time
         1   548 Dee Nelson          66 Gaithersburg MD      50:46 
         2   465 Felicity Hawes      66 Gaithersburg MD      56:46 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 Net Time
         1   339 Alan Rider          73 Reston VA            53:36 
         2   292 Patrick Murphy      72 Phoenix MD           56:21 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 Net Time

     MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 Net Time
         1   274 Jack McMahon        78 Rockville MD         55:56 
         2  1006 Robert Smith        75 Comus MD           1:32:57 

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 Net Time
         1    12 Yvonne Aasen        78 Severna Park MD    1:17:00 

     MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 Net Time

     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 Net Time

2009-11-03