Kentlands – Lakelands 5K

Kentlands – Lakelands 5K

September 5, 2009 Gaithersburg, MD

IPICO Transponder Timing By Montgomery County Road Runners Club

Address Corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org

Official Results, Sorted By Net Time

 

< = Maryland Senior Olympics Participant

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                    S Ag Hometown           Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== = = == ================== ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/38    1403 Demesse Tefera          M 27 Silver Spring MD   14:31 14:31   4:41 
    2   2/38    1378 Joel Mwaura             M 26 Waldorf MD         14:45 14:45   4:45 
    3   3/38    1289 Karl Dusen              M 27 Rockville MD       15:09 15:09   4:53 
    4   1/51     936 Tim Schaefer            M 31 Gaithersburg MD    15:25 15:24   4:58 
    5   4/38    1377 Joe Wiegner             M 27 Germantown MD      15:30 15:30   5:00 
    6   5/38     363 Jake Green              M 25 Silver Spring MD   15:47 15:47   5:05 
    7   6/38     393 Sam Blasiak             M 29 Fairfax VA         15:51 15:51   5:06 
    8   7/38    1385 Mike Smith              M 27 Alexandria VA      16:06 16:05   5:11 
    9   1/63    1399 Christine Ramsey        F 26 Baltimore MD       16:35 16:35#  5:20 
   10   1/22     912 Eric Holmstead          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    16:38 16:38*  5:21 
   11   1/128   1212 Elena Orlova            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    16:40 16:39#  5:22 
   12   1/20     123 Andrew Sovonick         M 23 Gaithersburg MD    16:41 16:41   5:22 
   13   2/51    1384 Joel Adams              M 32 Manassas VA        16:46 16:46   5:24 
   14   1/70     768 David Haaga             M 48 Rockville MD       16:49 16:48   5:25 
   15   8/38     362 Elijah Green            M 25 Silver Spring MD   16:50 16:50   5:25 
   16   3/51     979 Roland Chattaway        M 32 Westminster MD     16:58 16:58   5:28 
   17   2/63    1405 Muliye Gurmu            F 25 Silver Spring MD   17:18 17:18   5:35 
   18   1/62     425 Jim Hage              < M 51 Kensington MD      17:35 17:33   5:39 
   19   2/70     238 Paul Jacobson           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    17:36 17:36   5:40 
   20   2/62    1350 Dan Lawson            < M 53 Gaithersburg MD    17:42 17:40   5:42 
   21   2/20     969 Kris Lasko              M 20 Gaithersburg MD    17:55 17:55   5:46 
   22   3/63    1290 Emily Dusen             F 26 Rockville MD       18:01 18:00   5:48 
   23   2/22     469 Jack Kaplan             M 15 Bethesda MD        18:06 18:05   5:49 
   24   1/78     333 Douglas Woods           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    18:10 18:09   5:51 
   25   1/90    1071 Greyson Strouse         M 13 Frederick MD       18:12 18:11*  5:52 
   26   1/88    1147 Benjamin Nicholson      M 35 Gaithersburg MD    18:16 18:15   5:53 
   27   3/62    1342 Peter Darmody         < M 54 Gaithersburg MD    18:20 18:19   5:54 
   28   4/51    1301 Daniel Rochberg         M 33 Rockville MD       18:27 18:23   5:55 
   29   9/38    1416 Will Halstead           M 28 Arlington VA       18:29 18:27   5:57 
   30   4/63     398 Michelle Miller         F 28 Damascus MD        18:32 18:29   5:57 
   31   2/88    1275 Loid Saillard           M 35 Rockville MD       18:34 18:32   5:58 
   32   5/51      20 Gregory J Werner        M 31 Rockville MD       18:45 18:43   6:02 
   33   3/70    1396 Evan Inglis             M 48 Vienna VA          18:46 18:45   6:02 
   34   2/78     680 Eric Lawrence           M 41 Potomac MD         18:49 18:47   6:03 
   35   1/39     539 Richard Adams Jr.       M 58 Herndon VA         18:50 18:49   6:04 
   36   2/39     827 Timothy Morgan        < M 58 Damascus MD        18:51 18:49   6:04 
   37   4/70     392 Robert Sichau           M 45 Alexandria VA      19:23 19:20   6:14 
   38   4/62     840 Peter Rosario         < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    19:37 19:35   6:18 
   39   3/39     331 Roland Rust           < M 57 Bethesda MD        19:44 19:42   6:21 
   40   1/11    1367 Bill Joyce              M 65 Herndon VA         19:47 19:45*  6:22 
   41  10/38    1390 Brian Wagner            M 25 Rockville MD       20:50 19:46   6:22 
   42   3/20    1076 Adam Traffie            M 24 Greer SC           20:51 19:48   6:23 
   43   3/22     769 Kevin Haaga             M 18 Rockville MD       19:50 19:48   6:23 
   44  11/38    1322 Mathias Striebel        M 26 Rockville MD       20:51 19:50   6:23 
   45   3/78     976 Will Ellison            M 43 Arlington VA       19:50 19:50   6:23 
   46   3/88      90 Jamey Fry               M 35 Germantown MD      19:54 19:50   6:23 
   47   1/59    1070 Darcy Strouse           F 45 Frederick MD       19:52 19:51   6:24 
   48   4/88     581 Michael Thompson        M 36 Clarksburg MD      21:05 19:58   6:26 
   49  12/38    1227 David Snead             M 29 Rockville MD       20:02 20:02   6:27 
   50   4/78     662 Robert Cousland         M 42 Clinton MD         21:09 20:05   6:28 
   51   5/78     206 John Way                M 44 Montgomery Vill MD 20:10 20:07   6:29 
   52   6/78     649 Daniel Kaufman          M 41 Darnestown MD      21:10 20:10   6:30 
   53   2/59      21 Linda Foley             F 47 Oak Hill VA        20:13 20:11   6:30 
   54   5/70     583 Trey Kinkead            M 45 Rockville MD       20:15 20:12   6:31 
   55   5/88     401 Geoff Stoker            M 39 Potomac MD         20:17 20:13   6:31 
   56   7/78     148 Sean Eastman            M 40 Montgomery Vill MD 20:21 20:19   6:33 
   57   2/90     865 Bradley Shawen          M 13 North Potomac MD   20:25 20:22   6:33 
   58   6/70     420 Phil Reding             M 49 Montgomery Vill MD 20:26 20:22   6:34 
   59   6/88     602 Jeff Harstine           M 39 Rockville MD       20:33 20:31   6:36 
   60   7/70     437 Frank Tanaka            M 47 Arlington VA       21:35 20:31   6:37 
   61   5/62     959 David Repka           < M 52 Bethesda MD        20:35 20:32   6:37 
   62   1/13     960 Marisa Repka            F 17 Bethesda MD        20:36 20:33   6:37 
   63   4/20    1120 Kyle Sikkila            M 22 Taylors SC         21:39 20:34   6:38 
   64   1/90     989 Bridget Stokes          F 32 Clarksburg MD      20:47 20:42   6:40 
   65           1446                                                 20:47 20:43   6:40 
   66   7/88     375 Eric Stancliff          M 39 Mount Airy MD      21:47 20:45   6:41 
   67   8/78      12 Francis McClean         M 44 Rockville MD       20:48 20:46   6:41 
   68   8/88    1383 Joel Carrier            M 39 Germantown MD      21:47 20:46   6:41 
   69   9/88    1434 John MacLean            M 37 Germantown MD      20:47 20:47   6:42 
   70   8/70     933 John Gresh              M 45 Gaithersburg MD    20:52 20:48   6:42 
   71   6/62     834 Peter Clardy          < M 52 Rockville MD       20:51 20:49   6:42 
   72   7/62     706 Mike Moore            < M 50 N. Potomac MD      21:55 20:50   6:43 
   73   9/78     282 John Spano              M 40 Rockville MD       21:52 20:51   6:43 
   74  10/88    1105 Gavin Asdorian          M 36 Washington DC      21:58 20:52   6:43 
   75  11/88     750 Christopher Ames        M 38 Germantown MD      22:02 20:56   6:45 
   76   3/90     253 Thomas Calbos           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    21:58 20:58   6:45 
   77  13/38    1187 Douglas Rogers          M 29 Rockville MD       22:02 21:01   6:46 
   78  14/38     592 Richard Romer           M 27 Rockville MD       22:05 21:02   6:47 
   79   9/70     948 Andy Leddy              M 49 Silver Spring MD   22:11 21:06   6:48 
   80   5/20     315 Jeffrey O'Toole         M 22 Laytonsville MD    22:08 21:06   6:48 
   81   6/51     429 Karl Schnitger          M 34 Gaithersburg MD    22:09 21:07   6:48 
   82   1/71    1338 Julia Nardone           F 12 Glenelg MD         22:08 21:08   6:48 
   83   7/51     102 John Higgins            M 31 Gaithersburg MD    22:12 21:09   6:49 
   84   1/26     560 David Adams           < M 62 Gaithersburg MD    22:12 21:11   6:49 
   85   2/11    1044 Lou Shapiro           < M 67 Silver Spring MD   21:18 21:13*  6:50 
   86   8/51     873 Kevin Poole             M 31 Rockville MD       22:24 21:19   6:52 
   87   1/36     879 Alison Suckling       < F 54 Arnold MD          21:24 21:21   6:53 
   88  10/70     696 Thomas Jagodits         M 49 Poolesville MD     22:27 21:24   6:53 
   89  12/88     548 Kevin Easley            M 37 Bethesda MD        22:31 21:25   6:54 
   90  13/88     209 Scott McCrimmon         M 37 Urbana MD          21:33 21:28   6:55 
   91  10/78    1354 Antonio Luna            M 42 Rockville MD       21:31 21:29   6:55 
   92  14/88    1323 Niall Carolan           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    21:31 21:29   6:55 
   93  11/70     326 Paul Sell               M 45 Germantown MD      22:35 21:30   6:56 
   94   8/62     224 Robert Garretson      < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    21:36 21:32   6:56 
   95  15/38    1003 Daniel Feehan           M 27 Chicago IL         22:37 21:33   6:56 
   96  16/38    1112 Senthil Shanmugham      M 29 Germantown MD      22:37 21:33   6:57 
   97   2/128   1008 Tammy Carr              F 35 Olney MD           21:40 21:35   6:57 
   98   3/59     136 Leslie Knibb            F 46 Washington DC      22:53 21:38   6:58 
   99   4/22     243 John Mobarry            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    22:44 21:39   6:58 
  100  11/78     497 Mike Orr                M 40 North Potomac MD   21:42 21:40   6:59 
  101  12/70    1400 Tracy Vargo             M 46 Potomac MD         22:45 21:41   6:59 
  102  15/88      67 Jason Nichols           M 35 Gaithersburg MD    22:43 21:42   6:59 
  103  13/70     252 Phil Calbos             M 46 Gaithersburg MD    22:43 21:43   7:00 
  104  14/70     975 Michael Simmons         M 48 Silver Spring MD   22:46 21:43   7:00 
  105  12/78    1135 Mark Farquharson        M 40 Vienna VA          22:48 21:44   7:00 
  106   9/62     407 Kerry Lanham          < M 54 Montgomery Vill MD 21:48 21:44   7:00 
  107   9/51     693 Carl Lyon               M 32 Gaithersburg MD    22:49 21:47   7:01 
  108  15/70     903 John Dillon             M 47 Rockville MD       22:51 21:48   7:01 
  109  10/51     551 Dan Gibson              M 34 Washington DC      22:54 21:50   7:02 
  110   4/59      31 Sushila Nanda           F 48 Arlington VA       21:54 21:51   7:02 
  111  10/62     139 Bob Knibb               M 50 Washington DC      22:55 21:52   7:03 
  112  11/62    1394 Michael Laurencell      M 50 Ellicott City MD   23:03 21:54   7:03 
  113   2/13     663 Melissa Minniti         F 16 Gaithersburg MD    22:55 21:54   7:03 
  114  16/88      72 Donald Derrenbacher J   M 39 Gaithersburg MD    22:00 21:55   7:04 
  115  16/70     552 Ricardo Morales         M 48 Gaithersburg MD    22:02 21:59   7:05 
  116   5/22    1179 William Moffat          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    23:02 22:00   7:05 
  117   3/128   1255 Leanna McKenzie         F 35 Gaithersburg MD    22:07 22:02   7:06 
  118   5/59    1389 Leslie Anchor           F 46 Rockville MD       23:06 22:05   7:07 
  119   2/71    1262 Cassidy Burke           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    23:10 22:10   7:08 
  120  17/38     310 Joel Jang               M 27 Severn MD          25:36 22:12   7:09 
  121   4/128    904 Elizabeth Moon          F 36 Gaithersburg MD    22:18 22:15   7:10 
  122   4/39    1030 Spider Rossiter         M 57 Washington DC      22:18 22:15   7:10 
  123   6/22    1078 Oren Traffie            M 18 New Ipswich NH     23:28 22:22   7:12 
  124   5/128    646 Kecia Dicello           F 35 Boyds MD           23:33 22:23   7:13 
  125  13/78     691 Adam McKee              M 43 Boyds MD           23:28 22:25   7:13 
  126  11/51     536 Daniel Hsia             M 30 Gaithersburg MD    26:58 22:27   7:14 
  127  17/88     701 David Osborne           M 35 Rockville MD       23:32 22:29   7:14 
  128  18/88     341 Andrew Winter           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    23:34 22:30   7:15 
  129   4/90    1092 Patrick Krisko          M 13 Darnestown MD      23:30 22:30   7:15 
  130   6/20    1086 Ed Roberts              M 24 Arlington VA       23:38 22:32   7:16 
  131   1/23     935 Brielle Dana            F 24 Silver Spring MD   23:38 22:32   7:16 
  132   5/90     823 Ryan McCann             M 13 Gaithersburg MD    23:35 22:33   7:16 
  133  12/51     494 Thirumalai Ramalingam   M 34 Rockville MD       23:36 22:36   7:17 
  134  18/38    1355 Jeanpaul Pando          M 29 Rockville MD       27:20 22:36   7:17 
  135  14/78     272 David McIntire          M 44 Montgomery Vill MD 23:47 22:36   7:17 
  136   5/39     917 Philip Snoy           < M 58 Poolesville MD     23:38 22:37   7:17 
  137   1/112   1213 Carole Kammel           F 40 Rockville MD       23:41 22:39   7:18 
  138  19/88    1312 Jeff McClure            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    24:49 22:40   7:18 
  139   7/20     893 Ben Worku               M 23 Gaithersburg MD    23:47 22:41   7:18 
  140  13/51     988 Ayodeji Badaki          M 31 Germantow MD       23:47 22:41   7:19 
  141  20/88     858 Daniel Montgomery       M 39 Washington DC      23:48 22:42   7:19 
  142   2/36     346 Myra Washington       < F 52 Montgomery Vill MD 22:50 22:46   7:20 
  143   6/59     545 Paula Galliani        < F 49 Gaithersburg MD    22:49 22:47   7:20 
  144  19/38    1035 Justin Paschall         M 27 Gaithersburg MD    23:52 22:47   7:20 
  145   6/39     348 John Gleason          < M 59 North Potomac MD   23:52 22:48   7:21 
  146  21/88     792 Matthew Bechard         M 35 Gaithersburg MD    23:58 22:53   7:22 
  147   6/128    171 Jennifer Nash           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    24:01 22:57   7:24 
  148  12/62    1386 James Iciek             M 54 Rockville MD       25:12 23:01   7:25 
  149  13/62     654 Raymond Bingham       < M 50 Montgomery Vill MD 25:23 23:04   7:26 
  150   6/90     797 Aidan Wallace           M 11 Rockville MD       24:05 23:04   7:26 
  151  17/70     128 Jamie McKee             M 45 Gaithersburg MD    25:17 23:07   7:27 
  152   1/8     1167 Chan Robbins            M 72 Arlington VA       23:12 23:08*  7:27 
  153   2/90      91 Nicole Fry              F 33 Germantown MD      24:11 23:09   7:27 
  154  22/88     761 Matthew Byrne           M 38 Germantown MD      24:19 23:12   7:28 
  155  14/62     191 Stuart Chimes         < M 52 Germantown MD      25:30 23:14   7:29 
  156  23/88    1093 Dan Bacon               M 36 Germantown MD      25:29 23:15   7:29 
  157  15/62    1103 Teddy Gonzales        < M 52 Rockville MD       24:26 23:20   7:31 
  158   7/22    1352 Sam Williams            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    24:27 23:21   7:31 
  159  14/51     798 Cory Osher              M 30 Germantown MD      24:28 23:22   7:31 
  160   8/20     943 Andrew Balashov         M 24 Clarksburg MD      24:31 23:23   7:32 
  161  18/70     741 Claude Dean             M 46 Gaithersburg MD    24:29 23:24   7:32 
  162  19/70     770 Vincent Kolesnitchenk   M 47 Clarksburg MD      25:43 23:25   7:32 
  163   7/39    1369 Bob Deak                M 55 Burke VA           24:29 23:27   7:33 
  164   7/90    1306 Cameron Koubek          M 12 Gaithersburg MD    24:41 23:34   7:35 
  165  15/51    1133 Shawn Vincent           M 32 N. Bethesda MD     24:46 23:38   7:37 
  166  15/78     290 Keith Levchenko         M 42 Germantown MD      24:44 23:41   7:38 
  167   8/90    1027 Teddy Gelman            M 13 Gaithersburg MD    24:45 23:41   7:38 
  168  16/78     487 Marc Goldstein          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    24:46 23:44   7:39 
  169  24/88     409 Kwan Ho Roh             M 39 Gaithersburg MD    24:52 23:46   7:39 
  170   8/22     306 Eric Woodard            M 15 Gaithersburg MD    25:54 23:47   7:40 
  171   3/90    1054 Laura McKenna           F 30 Charlottesville VA 26:04 23:48   7:40 
  172   7/128    475 Terri Angstreich        F 38 Bethesda MD        26:02 23:52   7:41 
  173   9/22     721 Conor Obrien            M 16 Gaithersburg MD    26:08 23:52   7:41 
  174   2/112   1307 Christine Koubek        F 41 Gaithersburg MD    25:00 23:53   7:42 
  175  20/38     556 Ryan Sears              M 27 Germantown MD      27:05 23:55   7:42 
  176   1/18     790 Alice Franks          < F 61 Rockville MD       24:01 23:56*  7:43 
  177  25/88     872 Shawn Dancik            M 35 Germantown MD      26:13 23:57   7:43 
  178  21/38    1160 Andy Nagel              M 29 Boyds MD           25:07 23:58   7:43 
  179  16/62    1124 David Shin            < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    26:13 23:59   7:44 
  180  17/78     485 Sean Augerson           M 44 Damascus MA        26:17 24:00   7:44 
  181   8/128    103 Cherine Spurgeon        F 37 Gaithersburg MD    26:12 24:01   7:44 
  182   2/26    1155 Jon Palks             < M 60 Bowie MD           25:05 24:02   7:44 
  183   3/71     728 Annie Hasselbalch       F 12 Gaithersburg MD    26:12 24:02   7:45 
  184  26/88     864 Chris Ashker            M 35 Gaithersburg MD    24:07 24:03   7:45 
  185   5/63    1198 Jennifer Stafford       F 27 Wheaton MD         25:12 24:04   7:45 
  186   3/112    223 Cara Garretson          F 41 Gaithersburg MD    25:13 24:04   7:45 
  187  16/51     519 Terry Collison          M 32 Rockville MD       25:14 24:04   7:45 
  188  20/70     658 James Cooney            M 48 Rockville MD       26:17 24:05   7:46 
  189  27/88     172 Daren Rubenstein        M 39 Gaithersburg MD    26:14 24:06   7:46 
  190  21/70     913 Jeffrey Holmstead       M 49 Gaithersburg MD    25:11 24:06   7:46 
  191  18/78    1279 Patrick Campion         M 44 Rockville MD       26:23 24:12   7:48 
  192   9/128    550 Tracy Hollida           F 35 Columbia MD        25:21 24:14   7:48 
  193  19/78     777 Christopher White       M 43 Germantown MD      26:24 24:16   7:49 
  194  17/62    1074 Karl Nilson           < M 51 Bowie MD           25:25 24:17   7:49 
  195  28/88     964 Rodrigo Ibacache        M 35 Gaithersburg MD    25:18 24:17   7:49 
  196   4/90     412 Amy Shields             F 30 Gaithersburg MD    25:25 24:18   7:49 
  197  10/22     147 Nathan Golightly        M 15 Bethesda MD        25:20 24:19   7:50 
  198  20/78     891 Jim Cooper              M 41 New Market MD      25:27 24:19   7:50 
  199   9/20    1300 Chris Romer             M 24 Gaithersburg MD    25:24 24:21   7:50 
  200   5/90    1401 Jessica Bruner          F 34 Gaithersburg MD    26:33 24:21   7:50 
  201  18/62      89 Joel Patton           < M 52 Montgomery Vill MD 26:31 24:22   7:51 
  202   7/59     784 Kim Westervelt          F 47 Clarksburg MD      26:39 24:22   7:51 
  203   4/71      49 Chessie Dahut           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    26:34 24:23   7:51 
  204   3/26     533 Chris Zerby           < M 60 Gaithersburg MD    25:29 24:25   7:52 
  205   8/59     860 Jean Arthur             F 46 Silver Spring MD   25:28 24:26   7:52 
  206  29/88     337 Christian Michel        M 39 Darnestown MD      27:34 24:27   7:53 
  207  22/70     118 Larry Duvall            M 49 North Potomac MD   25:40 24:29   7:53 
  208  22/38     555 Justin Melchick         M 26 Gaithersburg MD    26:40 24:30   7:53 
  209   9/90     973 Christopher Nyborg      M 11 Gaithersburg MD    26:39 24:30   7:53 
  210  17/51     734 Robert Dedora           M 31 Huntington Stat NY 25:34 24:31   7:54 
  211  10/90    1250 Carter McLean           M 11 Germantown MD      24:33 24:32   7:54 
  212  19/62     450 Tom Yarmas            < M 50 Darnestown MD      26:51 24:33   7:54 
  213  10/20    1444 James Williams          M 24 Virginia Beach VA  26:48 24:34   7:55 
  214            742 Randy Mongold           M  0 North Potomac MD   24:41 24:36   7:55 
  215  23/38     929 Joseph Baquero          M 29 Germantown MD      26:52 24:37   7:56 
  216  21/78    1083 Greg Snellings          M 41 Frederick MD       26:45 24:37   7:56 
  217  24/38    1108 Matt Slatkin            M 28 Gaithersburg MD    26:51 24:38   7:56 
  218   1/33     644 Lennie Magida         < F 58 Potomac MD         25:47 24:41   7:57 
  219  10/128    458 Christine Hackelberg    F 38 North Potomac MD   25:49 24:41   7:57 
  220  25/38    1445 Raymond McGowan         M 27 Gaithersburg MD    26:58 24:43   7:58 
  221  22/78     203 Ron Sage                M 41 Olney MD           26:52 24:44   7:58 
  222  20/62     491 Bill Collins          < M 51 Germantown MD      25:49 24:44   7:58 
  223  21/62     818 John Neely            < M 53 Silver Spring MD   26:54 24:46   7:59 
  224  23/70     240 Clark Mobarry           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    27:03 24:46   7:59 
  225  24/70    1393 Rich Miller             M 46 Gaithersburg MD    27:00 24:47   7:59 
  226   4/26     262 Tom Mills             < M 62 Gaithersburg MD    25:53 24:48   7:59 
  227   4/112    836 Marlow Blankenship      F 42 Boyds MD           25:58 24:49   8:00 
  228  23/78     510 Vincent Palmiere        M 44 Gaithersburg MD    29:04 24:49   8:00 
  229  24/78     330 William Harral          M 44 Germantown MD      27:57 24:50   8:00 
  230  11/128   1425 Jason Palmer            F 35 Gaithersburg MD    28:03 24:50   8:00 
  231  22/62    1417 Mark Parker             M 50 Rockville MD       25:59 24:51   8:00 
  232   9/59    1380 Sarah Buckheit          F 49 Reston VA          24:55 24:51   8:00 
  233  25/70     676 Jim Gordon              M 49 Rockville MD       27:02 24:53   8:01 
  234  11/22    1268 Justin Hunsinger        M 18 Gaithersburg MD    28:07 24:55   8:01 
  235  23/62    1136 Nathan Siu            < M 53 North Potomac MD   27:06 24:58   8:02 
  236  11/90    1304 Justin Hoch             M 13 Gaithersburg MD    26:00 25:00   8:03 
  237  30/88    1311 Austin Devereux         M 39 Germantown MD      28:10 25:02   8:04 
  238  25/78    1305 Michael Hoch            M 42 Gaithersburg MD    26:03 25:03   8:04 
  239  26/78     245 Phil Michel             M 44 Germantown MD      27:17 25:04   8:04 
  240  31/88    1063 Cory Ledner             M 38 Olney MD           28:24 25:06   8:05 
  241  32/88    1013 Dan` Lange              M 35 Gaithersburg MD    27:31 25:07   8:05 
  242  33/88     944 Frank Rauscher          M 37 Gaithersburg MD    27:19 25:07   8:05 
  243  24/62     492 John Eltermann        < M 52 Germantown MD      27:31 25:08   8:06 
  244   2/18     559 Susan Pappas          < F 60 Bethesda MD        27:22 25:09   8:06 
  245   6/90     740 Rebecca Torma-Kim       F 34 Gaithersburg MD    27:18 25:10   8:06 
  246  12/128    682 Caren Bancroft          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    27:27 25:11   8:07 
  247  12/90     884 Seth Diallo             M  8 Potomac MD         26:13 25:12   8:07 
  248  27/78     874 Rick Desper             M 41 Germantown MD      27:31 25:13   8:07 
  249  12/22    1432 Evan Hughes             M 16 Gaithersburg MD    25:51 25:13   8:07 
  250  34/88     390 Erick Summers           M 37 Germantown MD      27:30 25:14   8:07 
  251  18/51     455 Gary May                M 30 Gaithersburg MD    28:29 25:14   8:08 
  252  25/62    1436 James James             M 52 Silver Spring      26:27 25:17   8:09 
  253  26/70     843 Gino Serpa            < M 49 Boyds MD           27:25 25:17   8:09 
  254  13/22     115 Matt Strote             M 18 Gaithersburg MD    28:35 25:20   8:09 
  255  28/78     987 John Sahakian           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    28:48 25:20   8:10 
  256  19/51     731 Fernando Roldan         M 32 Silver Spring MD   28:55 25:21   8:10 
  257   8/39     886 Robert Stone          < M 57 Germantown MD      28:48 25:21   8:10 
  258  11/20    1286 John Cederholm          M 20 Gaithersburg MD    30:00 25:22   8:10 
  259   6/63     312 Eileen Kao              F 27 Gaithersburg MD    28:48 25:24   8:11 
  260   2/8     1038 Philip Hager            M 72 Falls Church VA    26:31 25:25   8:11 
  261  26/62     767 Howard Edelstein      < M 50 Silver Spring MD   26:35 25:26   8:11 
  262  35/88     812 Michael Grossman        M 36 Boyds MD           27:36 25:26   8:11 
  263  27/70     467 John Boehne             M 49 Rockville MD       26:33 25:26   8:11 
  264   5/112    766 Michele Jones           F 41 Germantown MD      26:35 25:26   8:11 
  265   7/90     193 Louann Honacki          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    27:37 25:27   8:12 
  266  13/90    1309 Stephen Lang            M 10 Gaithersburg MD    28:56 25:28   8:12 
  267  20/51    1185 Jon Heavey              M 34 Gaithersburg MD    27:49 25:28   8:12 
  268  14/90    1019 Jack Faraone            M  9 Gaithersburg MD    28:56 25:28   8:12 
  269   6/112   1197 Veronica Kerr           F 44 Rockville MD       30:03 25:28   8:12 
  270  27/62    1196 David Kerr            < M 54 Rockville MD       30:03 25:29   8:12 
  271  28/62     133 Simon Tulloch         < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    27:42 25:29   8:12 
  272   8/90    1186 Melissa Heavey          F 32 Gaithersburg MD    27:49 25:29   8:12 
  273   5/71     952 Katherine Engman        F 12 Rockville MD       27:40 25:29   8:13 
  274  36/88    1172 Scott Sivlerstein       M 35 Gaithersburg MD    27:46 25:30   8:13 
  275   9/39      92 Lawrence Kosciulek    < M 57 Gaithersburg MD    25:30 25:30   8:13 
  276  26/38     308 Samuel Brewer           M 25 Gaithersburg MD    28:54 25:30   8:13 
  277  13/128    507 Jennifer Weiland Zuck   F 39 Rockville MD       27:56 25:31   8:13 
  278  15/90     334 Woods Matthew           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    27:53 25:31   8:13 
  279   7/63     669 Corinn Wendel           F 28 Gaithersburg MD    28:46 25:32   8:14 
  280  10/39    1392 Bill Combs              M 55 Gaithersburg MD    27:49 25:33   8:14 
  281  29/78     289 Gregory Coss            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    27:58 25:35   8:14 
  282  16/90     300 B J Roynestad           M 14 Damascus MD        27:52 25:36   8:15 
  283  30/78    1042 David Birely            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    27:49 25:37   8:15 
  284  31/78      34 Frank Avenilla          M 41 Germantown MD      27:49 25:38   8:15 
  285   3/13     316 Katherine O'Toole       F 17 Laytonsville MD    27:56 25:38   8:15 
  286  28/70     715 Paul Zoccola            M 47 Gaithersburg MD    30:06 25:38   8:15 
  287  37/88    1034 Brian Katulis           M 37 Potomac MD         25:42 25:38   8:15 
  288   8/63    1131 Charlene Weaver         F 28 North Potomac MD   28:55 25:39   8:16 
  289   9/63    1415 Patricia Jones          F 26 Gaithersburg MD    28:58 25:42   8:17 
  290   5/26      56 Alan Madison          < M 60 Gaithersburg MD    26:48 25:42   8:17 
  291  17/90     950 Gregory Lesniewski      M 11 Potomac MD         28:03 25:43   8:17 
  292  29/70     645 Douglas Koztoski        M 47 Silver Spring MD   26:54 25:44   8:17 
  293  18/90     822 Christian McCann        M 11 Gaithersburg MD    26:55 25:47   8:18 
  294  30/70     528 Jen-Yue Tsai            M 48 Bethesda MD        30:58 25:47   8:18 
  295  32/78     299 Brian Roynestad         M 43 Damascus MD        28:04 25:48   8:19 
  296  31/70     405 Lee Babcock             M 49 Rockville MD       28:00 25:50   8:19 
  297  32/70     451 Zhengping Xu            M 46 Gaithersburg MD    27:57 25:50   8:19 
  298   3/36      57 Iris Madison          < F 52 Gaithersburg MD    27:01 25:51   8:20 
  299   4/13    1288 Beth Conlon             F 17 Gaithersburg MD    29:08 25:52   8:20 
  300  29/62     305 Lon Woodard           < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    28:01 25:53   8:20 
  301  11/39    1287 Chuck Conlon          < M 56 Gaithersburg MD    29:08 25:53   8:20 
  302  14/128    178 Jill Daly               F 37 Derwood MD         28:02 25:54   8:20 
  303   7/112    486 Marcia Rosenberg      < F 44 Gaithersburg MD    27:03 25:54   8:21 
  304   6/71     914 Elizabeth Holmstead     F 14 Gaithersburg MD    28:14 25:54   8:21 
  305  15/128    688 Jennifer Jensen         F 36 Rockville MD       28:09 25:55   8:21 
  306  16/128    180 Ann Vierbuchen          F 38 Mount Airy MD      28:03 25:55   8:21 
  307  17/128     76 Elaine Reale            F 37 Rockville MD       29:06 25:55   8:21 
  308  33/78     379 John Ingrassia          M 41 Gaithersburg MD    27:06 25:57   8:22 
  309  10/63    1045 Elizabeth Ivory         F 27 Gaithersburg MD    28:20 25:59   8:22 
  310   2/33    1269 Linda Ridenour        < F 56 Bethesda MD        27:06 26:00   8:23 
  311  21/51     200 Femi Oluboyede          M 34 Montgomery Vill MD 28:19 26:00   8:23 
  312  19/90     587 Anthony Heymann         M 11 Gaithersburg MD    28:10 26:01   8:23 
  313   9/90     234 Adriana Murphy          F 31 Potomac MD         28:24 26:01   8:23 
  314  30/62     314 Thomas O'Toole        < M 53 Laytonsville MD    28:21 26:02   8:23 
  315  38/88     660 Rocky Asai              M 38 Germantown MD      28:22 26:03   8:23 
  316  18/128    391 Karen Dicamillo         F 35 Gaithersburg MD    29:22 26:06   8:24 
  317  20/90     488 Brandon Goldstein       M 12 Gaithersburg MD    27:08 26:07   8:25 
  318  21/90     284 Jake Copenheaver        M 10 Potomac MD         27:15 26:08   8:25 
  319  22/90     448 Corey Morin             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    27:09 26:08   8:25 
  320  34/78     283 Blaine Copenheaver      M 40 Potomac MD         27:15 26:08   8:25 
  321  10/90     783 Kc Norris               F 30 Gaithersburg MD    29:25 26:08   8:25 
  322  23/90    1125 Sam Shin                M 13 Gaithersburg MD    28:22 26:08   8:25 
  323  35/78     824 David Krucoff           M 42 Bethesda MD        28:27 26:08   8:25 
  324  24/90    1422 Riley O'Halloran        M 13 Gaithersburg MD    29:18 26:09   8:25 
  325   8/112   1026 Lenore Gelman           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    27:12 26:09   8:25 
  326  33/70     726 Alan Borst              M 46 Brookeville MD     28:30 26:10   8:26 
  327  25/90     652 Ryan Rose               M 14 Gaithersburg MD    28:18 26:11   8:26 
  328   9/112    829 Nancy Manning           F 44 Bethesda MD        29:33 26:11   8:26 
  329  31/62    1073 Glenn Cunningham      < M 53 Gaithersburg MD    28:21 26:12   8:26 
  330  36/78     814 Duncan Diuguid          M 40 Olney MD           29:42 26:13   8:27 
  331   2/23    1192 Christine Lee           F 24 Rockville MD       29:39 26:14   8:27 
  332  22/51     630 Alejandro Cardemil      M 31 Rockville MD       28:28 26:14   8:27 
  333   6/26    1065 Leonardo Cardemil     < M 64 Potomac MD         28:28 26:14   8:27 
  334  37/78     862 Robert Manuel           M 41 Rockville MD       28:30 26:15   8:27 
  335  26/90     129 Kyle Jameson            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    28:22 26:15   8:27 
  336  19/128    611 Adena Friedman          F 39 Rockville MD       29:38 26:16   8:27 
  337  32/62     419 Jim Mifsud            < M 53 Gaithersburg MD    28:38 26:16   8:28 
  338  10/112    821 Shari McCann            F 43 Gaithersburg MD    27:25 26:17   8:28 
  339   7/71     137 Taylor Knibb            F 11 Washington DC      28:28 26:20   8:29 
  340  34/70     895 Larry Goldman           M 47 Gaithersburg MD    27:20 26:20   8:29 
  341  39/88    1067 David McClelland        M 36 Clarksburg MD      28:39 26:20   8:29 
  342  33/62     484 Tj Mathews            < M 50 Takoma Park MD     28:40 26:22   8:30 
  343  40/88     132 Bob Ravida              M 35 Gaithersburg MD    29:50 26:23   8:30 
  344  34/62    1328 Tom Morse             < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    28:41 26:24   8:30 
  345  10/59    1240 Holly Star              F 45 Gaithersburg MD    29:35 26:24   8:30 
  346  38/78     503 Zhi-Long Chen           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    28:32 26:25   8:30 
  347   3/11     222 Bill Ducas            < M 69 Gaithersburg MD    28:35 26:25   8:31 
  348  41/88     954 Don Erickson            M 37 Silver Spring MD   29:39 26:26   8:31 
  349  12/20     473 Ryan Wozniak            M 21 Gaithersburg MD    29:47 26:26   8:31 
  350  35/70    1337 Mark Nardone            M 47 Glenelg MD         27:26 26:26   8:31 
  351  27/90    1270 Mac Stiles              M 10 Gaithersburg MD    27:28 26:27   8:31 
  352  28/90     439 Nick Ransing            M 12 Gaithersburg MD    27:28 26:27   8:31 
  353  20/128    711 Maria Nicholas          F 38 Boyds MD           28:38 26:27   8:31 
  354   4/36     383 Margaret Shank        < F 50 Olney MD           28:41 26:28   8:31 
  355   3/18    1139 Elizabeth Sadoff        F 60 Washington DC      27:36 26:29   8:32 
  356   4/11     578 James Main            < M 65 Derwood MD         28:47 26:29   8:32 
  357  42/88    1207 Don Andrus              M 38 Clarksburg MD      28:49 26:29   8:32 
  358  35/62    1332 Martin Hahn           < M 53 Chevy Chase MD     30:50 26:29   8:32 
  359  21/128    402 Akemi Stoker            F 39 Potomac MD         28:44 26:30   8:32 
  360  22/128     77 Brenda Chen             F 35 Rockville MD       29:40 26:31   8:32 
  361  23/128    632 Jennifer Crocker        F 36 Derwood MD         28:51 26:33   8:33 
  362   7/26     588 Rich Foster           < M 63 Germantown MD      28:49 26:35   8:34 
  363  27/38     311 Christopher Kao         M 29 Gaithersburg MD    30:00 26:36   8:34 
  364  14/22    1002 Benjamin Ashley         M 18 Montgomery Vill MD 30:44 26:37   8:34 
  365  11/112    127 Kathy McKee             F 44 Gaithersburg MD    28:48 26:39   8:35 
  366  11/63     182 Tara Baione             F 28 Wheaton MD         29:50 26:40   8:35 
  367  23/51    1140 Nathan Beach            M 30 Gaithersburg MD    28:50 26:41   8:36 
  368  43/88     687 Kirk Jensen             M 37 Rockville MD       28:59 26:43   8:36 
  369  36/70     168 John Judge              M 45 Gaithersburg MD    29:54 26:44   8:36 
  370  44/88     404 Peter Melley            M 39 Gaithersburg MD    30:28 26:45   8:37 
  371  12/39     758 Robert Graves         < M 58 Gaithersburg MD    29:00 26:45   8:37 
  372  24/128    577 Elena Shuvalov          F 39 Clarksburg MD      28:58 26:46   8:37 
  373   8/26     641 Bob Morris            < M 62 Rockville MD       31:02 26:47   8:38 
  374  37/70    1052 John Vierra             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    29:02 26:48   8:38 
  375  39/78     506 Harrison Wein           M 41 Derwood MD         30:08 26:49   8:38 
  376   8/71    1340 Cara Nardone            F 10 Glenelg MD         30:07 26:51   8:39 
  377  12/112   1339 Nita Nardone            F 41 Glenelg MD         30:09 26:51   8:39 
  378  24/51    1428 Denis Pachas            M 34 Gaithersburg MD    30:07 26:52   8:39 
  379  12/63     504 Danielle Drobny         F 28 Gaithersburg MD    29:06 26:54   8:40 
  380  38/70     585 Ernest Heymann          M 48 Gaithersburg MD    29:03 26:54   8:40 
  381  29/90    1032 Luke Klecker            M 12 Gaithersburg MD    26:57 26:55   8:40 
  382  25/128    449 Rebecca Zangmeister     F 35 Gaithersburg MD    30:20 26:55   8:40 
  383  13/20     635 Chris Betz              M 22 Silver Spring MD   30:19 26:56   8:40 
  384  30/90    1366 Jack Stid               M  9 Gaithersburg MD    31:02 26:57   8:41 
  385   5/36    1141 Fatima Dsouza         < F 51 Silver Spring MD   30:16 26:59   8:42 
  386   3/23    1082 Erin Schiavone          F 22 Gaithersburg MD    29:10 27:01   8:42 
  387  13/63     205 Lisa Killen             F 27 Darnestown MD      30:12 27:01   8:42 
  388  26/128    101 Tammy Massie            F 37 Gaithersburg MD    29:14 27:01   8:42 
  389   9/71    1254 Stephanie Shin          F 11 Gaithersburg MD    29:13 27:03   8:43 
  390  11/90      96 Susan Celmer            F 33 Germantown MD      29:26 27:04   8:43 
  391  28/38     416 David Sensenig          M 27 Montgomery Vill MD 30:34 27:05   8:43 
  392  36/62    1066 Barry Burns           < M 53 Bethesda MD        30:18 27:05   8:43 
  393  37/62    1433 Steven Hughes           M 50 Gaithersburg MD    28:09 27:07   8:44 
  394  25/51     183 Peter Haack             M 34 Gaithersburg MD    29:30 27:09   8:45 
  395  40/78      47 Brian O'Looney          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    29:29 27:11   8:45 
  396  26/51    1116 Joseph Wu               M 34 Germantown MD      29:22 27:11   8:45 
  397  27/51     441 Benson Ma               M 33 Harrisburg NC      29:27 27:12   8:46 
  398   5/13     146 Ellie Golightly         F 17 Bethesda MD        29:27 27:12   8:46 
  399  45/88     345 Chris Diana             M 38 Silver Spring MD   31:30 27:13   8:46 
  400  13/112    927 Kelly McConnell         F 41 Germantown MD      30:47 27:14   8:46 
  401  31/90    1222 Jacob Latour            M 12 Gaithersburg MD    29:30 27:16   8:47 
  402  39/70      99 Jim Edwards             M 49 Germantown MD      29:27 27:16   8:47 
  403  46/88     866 Keith James             M 37 Gaithersburg MD    28:26 27:17   8:47 
  404  14/63    1353 Colleen Dooling         F 25 Bethesda MD        29:33 27:18   8:47 
  405   3/33    1407 Allison Wakenight       F 58 Rockville MD       30:35 27:18   8:48 
  406  32/90    1239 Ben Brown               M 13 Gaithersburg MD    30:53 27:18   8:48 
  407  27/128   1414 Emily O'Halloran        F 35 Gaithersburg MD    30:27 27:19   8:48 
  408  40/70    1085 Tom Soileau           < M 49 North Potomac MD   29:32 27:19   8:48 
  409  14/112    376 Donna Quackenbush       F 40 Germantown MD      29:39 27:20   8:48 
  410  12/90     902 Leeann Vrabel           F 34 Germantown MD      29:44 27:23   8:49 
  411  10/71     498 Emily Orr               F 10 North Potomac MD   29:46 27:24   8:50 
  412  41/70     257 Kevin Abbott            M 48 Gaithersburg MD    32:21 27:25   8:50 
  413  47/88     599 Randy Genau             M 38 Rockville MD       32:11 27:26   8:50 
  414  15/112    266 Korin Wilson            F 42 Darnestown MD      29:44 27:26   8:50 
  415  29/38     925 David Thomas            M 28 Silver Spring MD   29:38 27:27   8:51 
  416           1235 Bill Brayer             M    Gaithersburg MD    30:42 27:29   8:51 
  417  13/90     931 Suzanna Quintanilla     F 30 Gaithersburg MD    30:50 27:29   8:51 
  418  11/59     327 Patty Mears             F 45 Rockville MD       29:42 27:30   8:51 
  419  12/59     233 Kathie Branitsky        F 47 Potomac MD         29:53 27:31   8:52 
  420  16/112    842 Amy Orr                 F 44 North Potomoac MD  29:53 27:31   8:52 
  421  17/112    570 Vikki Kayne             F 40 Gaithersburg MD    29:43 27:31   8:52 
  422  42/70     417 Benjamin Alibasah       M 46 Montgomery Vill MD 31:00 27:31   8:52 
  423  30/38    1000 Jason Silverberg        M 26 Gaithersburg MD    29:43 27:34   8:53 
  424  33/90     776 Scott Hoopes            M 12 Gaithersburg MD    30:53 27:34   8:53 
  425  28/128   1241 Jennifer Antilla        F 35 Bethesda MD        30:55 27:35   8:53 
  426  14/90     579 Trish Whitty            F 31 Silver Spring MD   31:02 27:35   8:53 
  427  29/128    703 Wilmara Manuel          F 39 Rockville MD       29:52 27:36   8:53 
  428  38/62     722 Christopher Obrien    < M 53 Gaithersburg MD    29:53 27:36   8:53 
  429  15/63    1051 Caitlin Feehan          F 25 Chicago IL         29:59 27:36   8:53 
  430  18/112   1224 Robyn Cohen             F 43 Potomac MD         31:06 27:37   8:54 
  431  34/90    1221 Jack Ploshnick          M 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:38 27:37   8:54 
  432   4/23     793 Bobbie-Jo Le Bel        F 24 Rockville MD       31:00 27:37   8:54 
  433  43/70    1435 John Kraft              M 49 Gatihersburg MD    31:03 27:38   8:54 
  434  30/128    197 Karen Kelly             F 38 North Potomac MD   29:52 27:40   8:55 
  435           1113 Diane Long              F  0 Gaithersburg MD    30:49 27:41   8:55 
  436  28/51    1211 Kevin Fishkind          M 32 Gaithersburg MD    29:59 27:41   8:55 
  437  31/128    870 Amy Gibbs               F 39 Rockville MD       29:57 27:41   8:55 
  438  44/70    1437 David Donohoe           M 45 Gaithersburg MD    28:50 27:42   8:55 
  439  19/112    343 Ann Satsangi            F 41 Germantown MD      31:07 27:42   8:55 
  440  20/112   1243 Angel Godman            F 40 Gaithersburg MD    30:04 27:43   8:55 
  441  13/39    1102 Patrick Feehan        < M 55 Rockville MD       30:05 27:43   8:55 
  442  45/70     939 David Humpton           M 48 Gaithersburg MD    31:16 27:44   8:56 
  443  15/90    1429 Lindsay Branto          F 31 Gaithersburg MD    30:58 27:44   8:56 
  444  48/88     523 John Sheeran            M 39 Gaithersburg MD    29:59 27:44   8:56 
  445  29/51    1419 William Brown           M 31 Dumfries VA        31:01 27:45   8:56 
  446  49/88     724 Christopher Fogle       M 38 Gaithersburg MD    30:04 27:45   8:56 
  447  21/112    941 Kay Mangan              F 43 Damascus MD        29:55 27:49   8:57 
  448  22/112   1163 Alyson Label            F 40 Rockville MD       32:08 27:49   8:58 
  449  46/70     672 Jacek Capala            M 48 Gaithersburg MD    31:04 27:50   8:58 
  450  23/112   1162 Leslie Cohen            F 41 Gaithersburg MD    32:09 27:51   8:58 
  451  24/112   1439 Laura Wallerstedt       F 42 Gaithersburg MD    30:58 27:51   8:58 
  452  25/112   1122 Linda Labarge           F 42 Darnestown MD      31:00 27:51   8:58 
  453   5/11     871 Gopal Iyengar         < M 65 Bowie MD           30:59 27:51   8:58 
  454  26/112    317 Lisa Swinford           F 40 Damascus MD        31:18 27:52   8:58 
  455  41/78    1123 John Labarge            M 41 Darnestown MD      31:00 27:52   8:59 
  456  39/62     470 David Kaplan          < M 54 Bethesda MD        27:59 27:53   8:59 
  457  40/62       1 John Schlichting      < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    30:11 27:54   8:59 
  458  47/70     780 Ted Kaplan              M 49 Gaithersburg MD    30:09 27:54   8:59 
  459  13/59     636 Jane Dinardo            F 48 Germantown MD      30:14 27:55   8:59 
  460   4/33     452 Paula Chiplis         < F 56 Silver Spring MD   30:15 27:56   9:00 
  461   9/26     251 Myron Segal           < M 61 Silver Spring MD   30:15 27:56   9:00 
  462  35/90    1379 Noel Antonisse          M 13 Silver Spring MD   31:18 27:57   9:00 
  463  48/70    1104 Rob Wolf                M 49 Gaithersburg MD    30:11 27:58   9:00 
  464  11/71     774 Sara Hoopes             F 14 Gaithersburg MD    31:10 27:58   9:01 
  465  36/90    1242 Kevin Childs            M 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:19 28:00   9:01 
  466  41/62    1121 Carrie Feehan         < M 54 Rockville MD       30:23 28:00   9:01 
  467  32/128    809 Margarita Harman        F 38 Damascus MD        29:01 28:00   9:01 
  468   5/33     221 Julie Bitzer            F 55 Reston VA          30:15 28:00   9:01 
  469  33/128     70 Monika Coflin           F 38 Rockville MD       31:11 28:01   9:01 
  470  50/88     940 Mike Mangan             M 38 Damascus MD        30:08 28:01   9:01 
  471  14/39    1111 Ken Ringgold          < M 56 Baltimore MD       30:29 28:02   9:02 
  472  14/59     717 Elisabeth Thibeau       F 47 Gaithersburg MD    31:38 28:02   9:02 
  473  37/90     138 Jack Knibb              M  9 Washington DC      30:11 28:03   9:02 
  474   6/13    1327 Jackie Price            F 15 Rockville MD       30:29 28:04   9:02 
  475   3/8     1096 Tom Cowley            < M 72 Gaithersburg MD    30:22 28:07   9:03 
  476  42/62     350 Ed Hackett            < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    31:16 28:08   9:04 
  477  12/71     648 Christina Xu            F 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:26 28:12   9:05 
  478  31/38     215 Mark Bryan Yu           M 28 Rockville MD       31:26 28:12   9:05 
  479  51/88     992 Chris Brady             M 37 Gaithersburg MD    31:33 28:13   9:05 
  480  14/20     532 Geoff Harshman          M 24 Germantownn MD     31:38 28:13   9:05 
  481  16/63     293 Puja Telikicherla       F 28 Washington DC      32:27 28:14   9:05 
  482  34/128    422 Amy Bennett             F 36 North Potomac MD   31:43 28:15   9:06 
  483  15/59     830 Jaime Luke              F 49 Brookeville MD     30:34 28:18   9:07 
  484  35/128     19 Rebecca Green           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    30:39 28:18   9:07 
  485  52/88     756 Leonard Stewart         M 36 Gaithersburg MD    31:37 28:19   9:07 
  486  53/88     610 John Jacobs             M 38 Rockville MD       30:38 28:22   9:08 
  487  10/26    1012 Walter Lange          < M 61 Gaithersburg MD    33:10 28:23   9:08 
  488  49/70     737 Michael Alexander       M 46 Monrovia MD        30:47 28:23   9:08 
  489  38/90    1421 Alexander Nagy          M 11 Rockville MD       30:52 28:24   9:09 
  490  54/88     677 Robert Recklaus         M 37 Rockville IL       30:45 28:25   9:09 
  491  15/39     622 Bill Zimmerman        < M 57 Germantown MD      31:35 28:26   9:09 
  492  42/78     683 John Moxley             M 43 Germantown MD      31:48 28:26   9:09 
  493  17/63    1236 Lauren Brayer           F 27 Gaithersburg MD    31:39 28:26   9:10 
  494  18/63     794 Sagal Aden              F 29 Germantown MD      31:51 28:28   9:10 
  495  55/88    1317 Thomas Evans            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    31:58 28:29   9:10 
  496  36/128    847 Dawn Boone              F 36 Laytonsville MD    32:57 28:30   9:11 
  497   6/36     562 Jennifer Xie          < F 52 Rockville MD       30:48 28:30   9:11 
  498  43/62     100 Jim Peelman           < M 51 Poolesville MD     32:54 28:31   9:11 
  499  37/128     60 Brooke Poole            F 36 North Bethesda MD  31:43 28:31   9:11 
  500  16/39    1388 Jai Row                 M 55 Gaithersburg MD    31:41 28:33   9:12 
  501  16/59    1252 Sara Yassin             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    30:55 28:33   9:12 
  502  43/78     744 Chris Quinn             M 41 Gaithersburg MD    30:46 28:34   9:12 
  503  19/63    1418 Christina Murphy        F 27 Bethesda MD        30:56 28:34   9:12 
  504  20/63    1146 Tinmay Lee              F 25 Gaithersburg MD    31:59 28:35   9:12 
  505  15/22    1249 Lucas Fonseca           M 16 Gaithersburg MD    29:37 28:35   9:12 
  506  16/22    1201 Hayden Dropik           M 15 Gaithersburg MD    29:40 28:35   9:12 
  507  44/62     226 Jim Parsons             M 51 Bristow VA         31:49 28:37   9:13 
  508  56/88     472 Chandra Sekar           M 37 Urbana MD          30:55 28:38   9:13 
  509   7/13     421 Katie Reding            F 17 Montgomery Vill MD 32:00 28:38   9:13 
  510  39/90    1409 Drew Thompson           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    29:45 28:41   9:14 
  511  30/51      62 John Lisella            M 34 Gaithersburg MD    33:48 28:43   9:15 
  512  40/90    1431 James Chatham           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    29:48 28:43   9:15 
  513  50/70     647 Yong Xu                 M 46 Gaithersburg MD    30:50 28:43   9:15 
  514  57/88    1029 Kiley Weigle            M 36 Alexandria VA      31:59 28:46   9:16 
  515  51/70     775 Tom Hoopes              M 46 Gaithersburg MD    31:58 28:46   9:16 
  516  16/90     461 Dana Ni                 F 31 Boyds MD           32:21 28:46   9:16 
  517  17/39     505 Mo Kia                < M 56 Rockville MD       29:54 28:47   9:16 
  518  45/62     628 Bob Sonken            < M 51 Darnestown MD      31:57 28:47   9:16 
  519  18/39    1064 Bob Kravitz           < M 55 North Potomac MD   31:08 28:48   9:16 
  520  58/88     772 Keva Silversmith        M 36 Rockville MD       31:58 28:48   9:17 
  521  38/128     75 Nicole Whitman          F 37 Germantown MD      32:18 28:50   9:17 
  522  39/128    479 Deborah McKenna         F 38 North Potomac MD   31:06 28:51   9:17 
  523  40/128    619 Yolanda Goettsch        F 38 Rockville MD       32:21 28:51   9:17 
  524  41/90    1138 Jake France             M 11 Mt. Airy MD        29:54 28:52   9:18 
  525  44/78    1137 Ken France              M 42 Mt. Airy MD        29:55 28:53   9:18 
  526  52/70     642 Christopher Martinez    M 45 Martinsburg WV     31:07 28:53   9:18 
  527  59/88    1055 Matthew Alman           M 35 Gaithersburg MD    31:14 28:53   9:18 
  528  17/90    1028 Stacey Kostek           F 33 Frederick MD       33:19 28:53   9:18 
  529  17/22    1037 Matthew Glinkowski      M 18 Gaithersburg MD    31:05 28:53   9:18 
  530  32/38     553 Ryan Jochim             M 28 Rockville MD       33:34 28:54   9:18 
  531  27/112    643 Petri Martinez          F 40 Martinsburg WV     31:08 28:54   9:18 
  532   6/33     747 Barbara Armstrong       F 58 Richmond VA        32:13 28:55   9:19 
  533  41/128    471 Kathleen Carter         F 36 North Potomac MD   31:19 28:55   9:19 
  534  28/112    924 Tina Rieger             F 42 Damascus MD        32:30 28:55   9:19 
  535  18/90     535 Jocelyn Leatherwood     F 33 North Potomac MD   31:19 28:55   9:19 
  536  19/90     477 Sharina Hunt            F 34 North Potomac MD   31:19 28:56   9:19 
  537  29/112    623 Sharon Samuels          F 40 North Potomac MD   31:19 28:56   9:19 
  538  21/63     454 Amy May                 F 29 Gaithersburg MD    32:14 28:59   9:20 
  539  42/128    729 Donna Gievers-Zuniga    F 37 Sandy Spring MD    32:35 28:59   9:20 
  540  20/90     307 Melanie Davis           F 33 Laurel MD          32:24 29:00   9:20 
  541  53/70    1238 Aaron Brown             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    32:35 29:00   9:20 
  542  42/90    1443 Ramil Smith             M 14 Damascus MD        33:17 29:01   9:21 
  543  46/62     259 James Cannistra       < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    32:46 29:02   9:21 
  544  47/62     145 Kim Golightly         < M 50 Bethesda MD        31:18 29:03   9:21 
  545  30/112   1031 Wendy Klecker           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    31:18 29:03   9:21 
  546  19/39     867 Russ Egeland          < M 57 Olney MD           31:11 29:04   9:22 
  547  60/88      50 Ed Stark                M 38 Germantown MD      32:13 29:05   9:22 
  548   5/23    1188 Susan Drinkard          F 22 Gaithersburg MD    31:25 29:05   9:22 
  549   7/36      64 Karen Sussman-Harris  < F 52 Gaithersburg MD    33:25 29:05   9:22 
  550  31/51    1101 Conor Runge             M 31 Gaithersburg MD    32:25 29:06   9:22 
  551  48/62      79 Karl Lee              < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    31:38 29:07   9:23 
  552  43/90      80 Bear Lee                M 10 Gaithersburg MD    31:38 29:07   9:23 
  553  61/88     530 David Decker            M 37 Cave Creek AZ      32:45 29:08   9:23 
  554  21/90     955 Gosia Szwarcman         F 33 Olney MD           33:14 29:09   9:23 
  555  32/51    1047 Christopher McCormick   M 32 Clarksburg MD      32:16 29:10   9:23 
  556  31/112   1056 Laura Glazier           F 42 Rockville MD       33:28 29:10   9:24 
  557  32/112    142 Patricia Cash           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    32:23 29:10   9:24 
  558  20/39    1253 Paul Nisson           < M 55 Gaithersburg MD    33:35 29:12   9:24 
  559  43/128    855 Tina Story              F 39 Gaithersburg MD    31:32 29:12   9:24 
  560  62/88     436 Munier Saad             M 36 Gaithersburg MD    32:24 29:13   9:24 
  561  22/63     554 Krystle Mohawk          F 27 Rockville MD       33:53 29:13   9:24 
  562  23/63    1059 Laura Geraghty          F 27 Gaithersburg MD    32:38 29:14   9:25 
  563  22/90     799 Rasmi Bacon             F 31 Germantown MD      31:32 29:19   9:27 
  564  45/78      63 Joe Allen               M 40 Germantown MD      32:47 29:20   9:27 
  565  33/112    972 Ilene Smith             F 41 Darnestown MD      33:32 29:21   9:27 
  566  24/63     738 Katie Massella          F 28 Gaithersburg MD    31:34 29:22   9:27 
  567  17/59    1410 Deanne Obrien           F 47 Rockville MD       32:41 29:22   9:28 
  568  33/51      69 Jason Mills             M 31 Germantown MD      32:32 29:23   9:28 
  569  18/22    1398 Andrew Vargo            M 15 Potomac MD         32:33 29:23   9:28 
  570  15/20     932 Ralph Quintanilla       M 21 Gaithersburg MD    30:34 29:25   9:28 
  571  18/59     991 Dana Garton             F 45 Germantown MD      32:42 29:25   9:28 
  572  44/128    244 Kerry Bowman            F 39 North Potomac MD   32:54 29:26   9:29 
  573  23/90     170 Rukmini Classon         F 34 Columbia MD        33:32 29:26   9:29 
  574  63/88    1334 Stuart Barr             M 36 Gaithersburg MD    32:59 29:27   9:29 
  575  34/112     27 Helaine Bernstein       F 41 Clarksburg MD      32:58 29:27   9:29 
  576  49/62    1370 John Santell            M 51 Gaithersburg MD    32:42 29:28   9:29 
  577  19/59    1442 Candace Smith           F 46 Damascus MD        33:44 29:28   9:29 
  578  11/26     122 Robert Day            < M 64 Rockville MD       33:04 29:28   9:29 
  579  44/90     571 Connor Quinn            M 11 Gaithersburg MD    31:36 29:29   9:30 
  580  19/22     260 Daniel Cannistra        M 18 Gaithersburg MD    32:45 29:29   9:30 
  581  46/78     198 Jim Kelly               M 43 North Potomac MD   31:41 29:30   9:30 
  582  33/38    1106 Grant Francis           M 27 N. Bethesda MD     33:39 29:30   9:30 
  583  64/88     597 Alan Rowland            M 39 Rockville MD       34:18 29:32   9:31 
  584  47/78    1365 Mike Stid               M 40 Gaithersburg MD    33:38 29:32   9:31 
  585   8/36     965 Barbara Bradley       < F 52 Gaithersburg MD    33:56 29:32   9:31 
  586  20/59     833 Christine Willett       F 48 Arlington VA       32:52 29:34   9:31 
  587  54/70    1053 Jp Morgan               M 46 Rockville MD       32:53 29:34   9:31 
  588           1276 Colton Harrington            Gaithersburg MD    32:59 29:35   9:32 
  589  48/78    1118 Paul Meloan             M 42 Gaithersburg MD    33:38 29:35   9:32 
  590  45/128    725 Synina Pugh             F 36 Washington DC      34:21 29:36   9:32 
  591  45/90    1119 Matthew Meloan          M 12 Gaithersburg MD    33:38 29:36   9:32 
  592  25/63     356 Allison Bollinger       F 25 Silver Spring MD   33:47 29:36   9:32 
  593   9/36     958 Mary Low              < F 54 Germantown MD      31:49 29:36   9:32 
  594  46/128    149 Diana Cobo              F 37 Gaithersburg MD    32:46 29:36   9:32 
  595  26/63     675 Julie Goodwin           F 29 Gaithersburg MD    32:48 29:36   9:32 
  596  34/51    1397 Dettrick Stith          M 33 Gaithersburg MD    33:09 29:37   9:32 
  597  35/51    1336 Sudhir Rao              M 34 Gaithersburg MD    32:52 29:39   9:33 
  598  46/90     781 Adam Kaplan             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    29:41 29:40   9:33 
  599  24/90    1150 Rose Cloughley          F 33 Montgomery Vill MD 32:55 29:40   9:33 
  600  25/90     839 Layla San Martin        F 34 Montgomery Vill MD 32:55 29:40   9:33 
  601  26/90      52 Jennifer O'Brien        F 33 Gaithersburg MD    33:16 29:40   9:33 
  602  21/59    1072 Susan Cunningham        F 48 Gaithersburg MD    32:54 29:40   9:33 
  603  22/59    1335 Carol Denino            F 46 Gaithersburg MD    33:03 29:47   9:35 
  604  23/59     135 Joyce Romano            F 49 Silver Spring MD   33:07 29:47   9:36 
  605  47/90     782 Nathan Kaplan           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    34:09 29:50   9:37 
  606  35/112    543 Jennifer Moore          F 41 Rockville MD       32:18 29:50   9:37 
  607  27/90     757 Jennifer Stewart        F 33 Gaithersburg MD    29:51 29:51   9:37 
  608   7/33      86 Heidi Landecker       < F 55 Silver Spring MD   33:04 29:52   9:37 
  609  36/112   1408 Trina Lapier            F 40 Frederick MD       33:12 29:54   9:38 
  610  27/63     633 Rachel Vonck            F 25 Rockville MD       34:32 29:55   9:38 
  611  65/88     986 Jeff Basilio            M 35 Gaithersburg MD    32:21 29:56   9:38 
  612   6/23     531 Jessica Schwartz        F 23 Elkrdige MD        33:19 29:57   9:39 
  613  66/88     108 Rob Freeman             M 37 Gaithersburg MD    34:47 29:57   9:39 
  614  36/51    1161 Greg Pallett            M 31 Poollesville MD    33:29 30:00   9:40 
  615  50/62     625 Phil Magno            < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    33:13 30:00   9:40 
  616           1448                                                 34:46 30:00   9:40 
  617  49/78     444 Russell McCullin        M 44 Mt. Airy MD        33:32 30:01   9:40 
  618  28/90     166 Melissa Raffa           F 34 Germantown MD      33:30 30:02   9:40 
  619  37/51     966 Nitin Goel              M 31 Gaithersburg MD    33:31 30:02   9:40 
  620  37/112     28 Christina Spiezio       F 44 Silver Spring MD   33:19 30:03   9:41 
  621   7/23     637 Caitlin Lynch           F 23 Silver Spring MD   33:27 30:04   9:41 
  622  38/112    192 Lori Wakefield          F 44 Gaithersburg MD    33:33 30:04   9:41 
  623  34/38    1341 Jeffrey Rum             M 29 Rockville MD       32:23 30:05   9:41 
  624  50/78     953 Edward Engman           M 40 Rockville MD       32:32 30:05   9:41 
  625  29/90    1263 Nicole Vavrecka         F 33 Washington DC      33:29 30:05   9:41 
  626   8/23     665 Courtney Leas           F 23 Baltimore MD       33:39 30:06   9:42 
  627  39/112   1017 Sherri Mara             F 41 Gaithersburg MD    34:10 30:07   9:42 
  628  48/90    1018 Ethan Mara              M  9 Gaithersburg MD    34:11 30:08   9:42 
  629   8/33    1203 Sandy Cain            < F 56 Gaithersburg MD    32:22 30:08   9:42 
  630  21/39    1204 Martin Cain           < M 58 Gaithersburg MD    33:30 30:08   9:42 
  631  47/128   1132 Diane Kolata            F 37 Rockville MD       33:29 30:09   9:43 
  632  38/51     920 John Kim                M 34 Boyds MD           34:48 30:12   9:44 
  633  51/62    1277 Charles Harrington    < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    33:38 30:12   9:44 
  634  40/112    621 Karen Zimmerman         F 43 Germantown MD      33:25 30:15   9:45 
  635  48/128   1411 Michelle Chuaprasert    F 39 Portland OR        33:35 30:15   9:45 
  636  49/90     586 Kevin Heymann           M 13 Gaithersburg MD    32:26 30:16   9:45 
  637  49/128    525 Louvenna Pallas         F 38 Laytonsville MD    34:26 30:17   9:45 
  638  30/90     911 Emily Evans             F 30 Baltimore MD       33:47 30:18   9:45 
  639  22/39    1209 John Hanson           < M 56 Gaithersburg MD    34:23 30:19   9:46 
  640  12/26    1368 Barney Gorin            M 63 Gaithersburg MD    33:37 30:19   9:46 
  641   6/11     901 Dave Robinson         < M 66 Derwood MD         33:40 30:19   9:46 
  642  41/112   1228 Pauline Walsh           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:27 30:20   9:46 
  643  67/88     704 Edward Reed             M 39 Germantown MD      34:32 30:21   9:46 
  644  42/112    990 Brenda Funk             F 41 Rockville MD       34:55 30:21   9:46 
  645   1/2      561 Nianxiang Xie         < M 82 Rockville MD       32:39 30:22*  9:47 
  646  43/112     98 Debbie Stall            F 42 Germantown MD      32:34 30:23   9:47 
  647  44/112   1099 Karen Lacourciere       F 40 Boyds MD           32:46 30:24   9:47 
  648  51/78    1278 Donald May              M 43 Gaithersburg MD    34:58 30:24   9:47 
  649  45/112   1285 Becky Cederholm         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    35:03 30:25   9:48 
  650  39/51     977 Chacko Chakiath         M 34 Germantown MD      34:44 30:27   9:48 
  651  68/88     719 Gene Jung               M 35 Rockville MD       35:14 30:27   9:48 
  652  28/63    1382 Janet Jones             F 27 Arlington VA       34:32 30:28   9:49 
  653  16/20    1097 Julio Maltez            M 24 Hyattsville MD     35:15 30:28   9:49 
  654  55/70    1195 Bill Enright            M 46 Gaithersburg MD    33:50 30:28   9:49 
  655  50/90     547 Jesse Galliani          M 11 Gaithersburg MD    34:33 30:31   9:49 
  656  50/128     71 Anastasia Thomas        F 36 Frederick MD       34:48 30:31   9:50 
  657  52/78     410 Christopher Mitchell    M 42 Gaithersburg MD    33:56 30:31   9:50 
  658  51/90     411 Robert Mitchell         M 11 Gaithersburg MD    33:55 30:32   9:50 
  659   4/8       25 Robert Gurtler          M 74 The Plains VA      33:39 30:33   9:50 
  660  13/71    1291 Zoe Kaplan              F 13 Gaithersburg MD    31:43 30:33   9:50 
  661  14/71    1180 Jaymie Krems            F 12 Gaithersburg MD    31:44 30:33   9:50 
  662  46/112   1387 Ruth Ericksen           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    33:43 30:35   9:51 
  663   4/18     110 Doris Reinhart        < F 63 Gaithersburg MD    34:05 30:36   9:51 
  664  47/112    922 Sylvia England          F 44 Gaithersburg MD    35:06 30:36   9:51 
  665  23/39     921 Michael England       < M 55 Gaithersburg MD    35:06 30:36   9:51 
  666  52/90     169 Evan Judge              M  9 Gaithersburg MD    33:47 30:37   9:51 
  667  10/36     141 Jung Wha Lee          < F 50 Gaithersburg MD    34:51 30:38   9:52 
  668  48/112   1314 Ruth Bedore             F 42 Gaithersburg MD    34:15 30:40   9:52 
  669  53/90    1308 James Lang              M  8 Gaithersburg MD    34:08 30:41   9:53 
  670  53/78    1215 James Kahler            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    34:08 30:41   9:53 
  671  29/63     105 Monique Lynch           F 29 North Potomac MD   34:53 30:41   9:53 
  672  30/63    1199 Katie Reyes             F 29 Gaithersburg MD    34:10 30:43   9:54 
  673  51/128    773 Heather Silversmith     F 36 Rockville MD       33:59 30:45   9:54 
  674  52/128    249 Aimee Smith             F 38 Potomac MD         34:07 30:46   9:54 
  675  53/128   1343 Amy Smith               F 36 Gaithersburg MD    33:10 30:47   9:55 
  676  13/26    1230 John Vecciarelli      < M 62 Gaithersburg MD    34:49 30:47   9:55 
  677   9/33     716 Gail Heymsfield       < F 56 Gaithersburg MD    35:13 30:47   9:55 
  678  20/22     481 Jacob Aley              M 15 Gaithersburg MD    35:10 30:49   9:56 
  679  11/36    1315 Kathryn Nichols       < F 51 Germantown MD      33:14 30:50   9:56 
  680  49/112    690 Dianna Garvis           F 44 Derwood MD         34:22 30:50   9:56 
  681  50/112    367 Terry-Ann Gardemal      F 43 Potomac MD         34:23 30:51   9:56 
  682   8/13     358 May Williamson          F 15 Falls Church VA    35:41 30:51   9:56 
  683  24/59     657 Elaine Allen            F 49 Rockville MD       34:02 30:53   9:57 
  684  56/70    1381 Robert Antonisse        M 48 Silver Spring MD   34:14 30:53   9:57 
  685  51/112   1264 Heather Nugent          F 42 Rockville MD       35:16 30:53   9:57 
  686  57/70    1016 Ian Kessler             M 45 Gaithersburg MD    34:24 30:54   9:57 
  687  54/128    277 Julie Esson             F 35 Gaithersburg MD    34:16 30:56   9:58 
  688  55/128    981 Joann Grbach            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    35:26 30:56   9:58 
  689  58/70    1006 Ken Wagner              M 45 Bethesda MD        34:10 30:56   9:58 
  690  31/90    1292 Loren Felsher           F 33 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 30:58   9:58 
  691  69/88     373 Josh Felsher            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 30:59   9:59 
  692  59/70     163 William Brown           M 48 Frederick MD       32:03 31:00   9:59 
  693  32/90     384 Amanda Sachtleben       F 33 Frederick MD       35:18 31:01   9:59 
  694  54/90     811 Dyllan Ramirez          M  9 Damascus MD        34:20 31:01   9:59 
  695  55/90     915 Eli Holmstead           M 10 Gaithersburg MD    34:08 31:01   9:59 
  696  31/63     235 Lesley Pascoe           F 27 Germantown MD      34:21 31:02  10:00 
  697  24/39    1293 Michael Wilson        < M 55 Gaithersburg MD    35:18 31:03  10:00 
  698  52/62     113 Stan Mouser           < M 50 Potomac MD         34:14 31:04  10:00 
  699  54/78     558 Gary Sullivan           M 43 Germantown MD      34:26 31:05  10:01 
  700  33/90     601 Kate Newnam             F 31 Rockville MD       34:38 31:05  10:01 
  701  56/128    522 Robyn Welter            F 36 Washington DC      35:15 31:05  10:01 
  702           1272 Barbara Bickham              Bethesda MD        34:40 31:08  10:02 
  703  34/90     888 Mariam Ghovanlou        F 33 Gaithersburg MD    35:50 31:08  10:02 
  704  55/78     819 Ramy Radmanesh          M 42 Bethesda MD        34:25 31:08  10:02 
  705  56/78    1273 Anthony Capitos         M 41 Bethesda MD        34:40 31:08  10:02 
  706  40/51     889 Norman Hubbs            M 31 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 31:10  10:02 
  707  57/78    1079 Christopher Augostini   M 44 North Potomac MD   33:33 31:12  10:03 
  708  58/78     771 John Hannan             M 43 Germantown MD      35:48 31:13  10:03 
  709  59/78     849 Jon Pointer             M 43 Damascus MD        34:42 31:13  10:03 
  710  21/22    1427 Daniel Lamagna          M 18 Gaithersburg MD    35:46 31:15  10:04 
  711  14/26    1193 Richard Lamagna       < M 61 Gaithersburg MD    35:46 31:15  10:04 
  712  41/51     160 Roy Hu                  M 33 Germantown MD      33:37 31:16  10:04 
  713  70/88     159 Jonathan Lee            M 35 San Carlos CA      33:39 31:18  10:05 
  714  25/59     584 Laura Heymann           F 45 Gaithersburg MD    32:29 31:19  10:05 
  715  56/90     361 Matthew Lowinger        M 11 North Potomac MD   33:48 31:22  10:06 
  716  52/112    360 Rachelle Lowinger       F 42 North Potomac MD   33:49 31:22  10:06 
  717   1/6      624 Jeannie Pizzonia      < F 74 Montgomery Vill MD 33:42 31:24* 10:07 
  718  12/36     106 Lisa Shames           < F 54 Rockville MD       35:47 31:25  10:07 
  719  35/90    1395 Eileen Farao            F 31 Gaithersburg MD    34:40 31:25  10:07 
  720  57/90    1200 Daniel Dropik           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    33:55 31:26  10:07 
  721  36/90     435 Claudia Saad            F 34 Gaithersburg MD    34:41 31:28  10:08 
  722           1261 Brian Posciak           M    Gaithersburg MD    33:55 31:29  10:08 
  723  15/71     258 Ashley Abbott           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    36:27 31:29  10:08 
  724  26/59     885 Toby Savell             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    34:58 31:29  10:08 
  725  37/90     217 Courtney Casp           F 33 Rockville MD       35:52 31:30  10:09 
  726  53/112    256 Mary Abbott             F 44 Gaithersburg MD    36:26 31:31  10:09 
  727  54/112    681 Melissa O'Brien         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    34:50 31:31  10:09 
  728  42/51     382 Victor R Sandoval       M 33 Frederick MD       35:59 31:32  10:09 
  729  16/71     247 Abby Dirlam             F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 31:32  10:09 
  730  57/128    702 Sunita Joshi-Taylor     F 35 Silver Spring MD   34:56 31:32  10:09 
  731  58/90     996 Christian Arnold        M 13 Montgomery Vill MD 36:35 31:34  10:10 
  732  10/33     907 Paula Jenkins         < F 57 Germantown MD      35:13 31:34  10:10 
  733  43/51     207 Brett Clawson           M 34 Gaithersburg MD    36:36 31:34  10:10 
  734   7/11     456 David Brown           < M 66 Potomac MD         35:38 31:35  10:10 
  735  58/128    344 Heather Spring          F 38 Silver Spring MD   35:55 31:37  10:11 
  736  27/59    1202 Gina Dropik             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    34:07 31:40  10:12 
  737  71/88     664 Luke O'Boyle            M 39 Rockville MD       35:57 31:40  10:12 
  738  32/63     567 Mariya Belik            F 29 Rockville MD       35:58 31:40  10:12 
  739  33/63     565 Victoria Dergileva      F 29 Rockville MD       35:58 31:41  10:12 
  740   9/23     364 Amy Lee                 F 23 Washington DC      35:15 31:41  10:12 
  741  72/88     538 Michael Rose            M 39 Columbia MD        35:21 31:43  10:13 
  742  59/90     397 Jacob Rushkoff          M 11 North Potomac MD   35:52 31:44  10:13 
  743  53/62     395 Bennett Rushkoff      < M 51 North Potomac MD   35:53 31:45  10:13 
  744  17/20     131 Samuel Rosenblum        M 22 Boyds MD           34:05 31:45  10:13 
  745  25/39     130 Lawrence Rosenblum    < M 55 Boyds MD           34:06 31:45  10:13 
  746  18/20     502 Scott Powell            M 23 Falling Waters WV  36:33 31:45  10:14 
  747  59/128    501 Kimberly Hough          F 39 Falling Waters WV  36:33 31:46  10:14 
  748  11/33     342 Trish Lehman          < F 59 Potomac MD         32:56 31:48  10:14 
  749  26/39    1234 Rodney Mayer          < M 57 Gaithersburg MD    35:21 31:49  10:15 
  750  17/71     328 Rosie Rogers            F 12 Chevy Chase MD     35:22 31:51  10:15 
  751  18/71     319 Julia Lane`             F 12 Gaithersburg MD    35:22 31:51  10:15 
  752  19/71     815 Annelise Cantrell       F 11 Gaithersburg MD    35:22 31:51  10:16 
  753  55/112    329 Joanna Tudge            F 43 Chevy Chase MD     35:22 31:51  10:16 
  754  12/33     828 Amanda Morgan         < F 55 Damascus MD        35:07 31:52  10:16 
  755  44/51     426 Seth Goodman            M 32 Gaithersburg MD    35:10 31:53  10:16 
  756  73/88     254 Michael Proul           M 39 Germantown MD      36:19 31:53  10:16 
  757  60/128    518 Alysa Barancik          F 36 New York NY        36:05 31:55  10:17 
  758  34/63     514 Ramona Zeender          F 26 Bethesda MD        35:13 31:58  10:18 
  759  35/63     542 Jessica Cheeks          F 26 Frederick MD       35:13 31:58  10:18 
  760  36/63     515 Jaclyn Albanes          F 25 Silver Spring MD   35:14 31:59  10:18 
  761  74/88     406 Jose Garcia             M 35 Gaithersburg MD    36:27 31:59  10:18 
  762  61/128    288 Jamie Bartell           F 35 Gaithersburg MD    36:11 32:01  10:19 
  763  56/112    978 Katrina Lucas           F 42 Clarksburg MD      36:10 32:02  10:19 
  764  20/71    1084 Emily Wess              F 12 Gaithersburg MD    36:22 32:03  10:19 
  765  13/36    1191 Luan Loo              < F 53 Bethesda MD        34:17 32:06  10:20 
  766  14/36    1190 Carla Larrick         < F 53 Bethesda MD        34:17 32:07  10:20 
  767  62/128    732 Jeanne Ellinport        F 39 Gaithersburg MD    36:40 32:08  10:21 
  768  38/90    1206 Shannon Zouzoulas       F 34 Gaithersburg MD    36:49 32:10  10:21 
  769  57/112   1205 Erin Bradley            F 44 Gaithersburg MD    36:49 32:11  10:22 
  770   9/13    1081 Madeleine Augostini     F 16 North Potomac MD   34:33 32:12  10:22 
  771  39/90     661 Tara Cusson             F 31 Gaithersburg MD    36:21 32:15  10:23 
  772  60/90     241 Scott Mobarry           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    35:22 32:15  10:23 
  773  35/38     844 Sasha Serpa             M 26 Silver Spring MD   35:25 32:16  10:23 
  774  63/128     73 Michelle Kraus          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    36:20 32:18  10:24 
  775  61/90    1420 Harrison Kraus          M 10 Gaithersburg MD    36:20 32:18  10:24 
  776  58/112    568 Barbara Padgett         F 44 Laytonsville MD    36:46 32:18  10:24 
  777  60/78     709 Sri Ramachandran        M 44 Rockville MD       36:32 32:19  10:24 
  778  40/90     388 Khristina Tan           F 32 Gaithersburg MD    35:34 32:20  10:25 
  779  59/112    190 Ellen Jones             F 43 Potomac MD         35:35 32:21  10:25 
  780  37/63     698 Liza Jenkins            F 28 Gaithersburg MD    35:48 32:22  10:25 
  781  27/39     323 Robert Whalen         < M 58 Monrovia MD        35:31 32:24  10:26 
  782  41/90     322 Kelly Guevara           F 31 Mount Airy MD      35:31 32:24  10:26 
  783  36/38     805 Ryan Bess               M 26 Gaithersburg MD    35:50 32:25  10:26 
  784  38/63     806 Annie Wong              F 26 Gaithersburg MD    35:51 32:25  10:26 
  785  37/38    1095 Ingemar Flores          M 29 Gaithersburg MD    37:29 32:27  10:27 
  786  39/63    1094 Olya Flores             F 29 Gaithersburg MD    37:28 32:27  10:27 
  787  54/62     424 Philip Rogers         < M 54 Rockville MD       36:39 32:27  10:27 
  788   8/11     111 George Reinhart       < M 67 Gaithersburg MD    37:04 32:28  10:27 
  789  42/90      61 Kimberly Lisella        F 32 Gaithersburg MD    35:59 32:34  10:29 
  790  43/90     857 Shonyel Rans            F 30 Centreville VA     36:39 32:34  10:29 
  791  40/63     918 Jenny Main              F 29 Frederick MD       36:43 32:38  10:31 
  792  41/63    1107 Dotty Slatkin           F 27 Gaithersburg MD    36:03 32:38  10:31 
  793  28/39     580 Tom Long              < M 59 Clarksville MD     36:07 32:39  10:31 
  794  75/88       3 Jud Ashman              M 38 Gaithersburg MD    36:46 32:40  10:31 
  795  64/128    279 Jill Needleman          F 38 North Potomac MD   37:01 32:41  10:32 
  796  29/39    1194 Harvey Schwartz       < M 59 Bethesda MD        36:44 32:41  10:32 
  797  44/90    1023 Celine McNulty          F 32 Germantown MD      36:08 32:42  10:32 
  798  45/90     723 Katherine Villani       F 32 Gaithersburg MD    36:08 32:42  10:32 
  799  65/128   1360 Zainabu Oliveira        F 36 Germantown MD      37:03 32:48  10:34 
  800  61/78     802 Jeff Leaird             M 40 Boyds MD           35:57 32:49  10:34 
  801  28/59     910 Tracey McGovern       < F 49 Darnestown MD      36:20 32:50  10:34 
  802  62/90     803 Cj Leaird               M 14 Boyds MD           35:57 32:50  10:35 
  803  45/51     462 Michael Speaker         M 31 Rockville MD       37:05 32:53  10:35 
  804  10/23     287 Christi Powers          F 22 Philadelphia PA    36:07 32:56  10:36 
  805  66/128    549 Olivia Easley           F 36 Bethesda MD        36:27 32:57  10:37 
  806  60/70     286 Matthew Powers        < M 49 Olney MD           36:08 32:57  10:37 
  807  62/78     928 Rob Debolt              M 43 Germantown MD      36:30 32:58  10:37 
  808  60/112    651 Pamela Rose             F 41 Gaithersburg MD    35:28 33:00  10:38 
  809  67/128    366 Erin Mantz              F 39 Potomac MD         36:33 33:00  10:38 
  810  30/39       2 Michael Sesma         < M 56 Gaithersburg MD    37:07 33:01  10:38 
  811  61/70     303 Alan Benedict           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    36:13 33:02  10:38 
  812  21/71     302 Caroline Benedict       F  8 Gaithersburg MD    36:13 33:03  10:38 
  813  46/51    1430 Brian Emerson           M 32 Herndon VA         37:10 33:03  10:39 
  814  29/59    1237 Lisa Brown              F 45 Gaithersburg MD    36:40 33:05  10:39 
  815  13/33     143 Catherine Randazzo    < F 58 Rockville MD       36:18 33:05  10:39 
  816  76/88    1225 Todd Feldman            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    37:36 33:06  10:39 
  817  68/128   1062 Lisa Mitchell           F 36 Olney MD           37:43 33:08  10:40 
  818  63/78     476 Michael Rosenberg       M 40 Gaithersburg MD    35:25 33:09  10:40 
  819  46/90     861 Rachael Bornstein       F 30 Washington DC      37:16 33:11  10:41 
  820  15/26     276 Anthony Hsia          < M 61 Potomac MD         37:50 33:16  10:43 
  821  63/90    1220 Reid Ploshnick          M  8 Gaithersburg MD    36:43 33:16  10:43 
  822  47/90     877 Judy Pike               F 34 Damascus MD        38:06 33:17  10:43 
  823  31/39    1391 David Doman             M 58 Rockville MD       33:23 33:18  10:44 
  824  22/71    1174 Elisa Botten            F 12 Gaithersburg MD    37:52 33:20  10:44 
  825  61/112    114 Laura Eyester           F 40 Gaithersburg MD    36:59 33:21  10:44 
  826  48/90     791 Meredith Weisel         F 33 North Potomac MD   37:52 33:22  10:45 
  827  62/112   1325 Rhonda Dolan            F 42 Gaithersburg MD    37:34 33:24  10:45 
  828  15/36     372 Linda Kurinsky        < F 51 North Potomac MD   36:56 33:24  10:45 
  829           1001 Marlene Mireles         F  0 Rockville MD       36:38 33:25  10:46 
  830  49/90     204 Jennifer McGaa          F 32 Rockville MD       37:49 33:26  10:46 
  831  42/63     951 Amy Martinez            F 28 Germantown MD      36:44 33:27  10:46 
  832  16/26     659 Tom Brown               M 62 Vienna VA          38:19 33:27  10:46 
  833  77/88     112 Justin Fields           M 38 Rockville MD       37:35 33:29  10:47 
  834  64/90    1129 Ben Leicht              M 13 Gaithersburg MD    35:58 33:34  10:49 
  835  62/70    1128 John Leicht             M 48 Gaithersburg MD    35:58 33:34  10:49 
  836  64/78    1098 Ira Greenspan           M 40 Boyds MD           38:06 33:36  10:49 
  837  23/71     432 Emilee Wooten           F  9 Laytonsville MD    37:53 33:39  10:50 
  838  65/90     335 Woods Jeremy            M  7 Gaithersburg MD    37:02 33:39  10:50 
  839  63/112    332 Thi-Sau Migone          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    37:02 33:40  10:50 
  840  30/59     433 Nancy Wooten            F 48 Laytonsville MD    37:55 33:40  10:51 
  841  16/36     181 Maria Campos          < F 52 Colesville MD      37:52 33:41  10:51 
  842  19/20    1043 Daniel Campos           M 21 Gaithersburg MD    37:52 33:41  10:51 
  843  24/71    1345 Amelia Harris           F 13 Germantown MD      34:52 33:42  10:51 
  844  47/51     387 Rubin Singh             M 33 Gaithersburg MD    37:54 33:42  10:51 
  845  55/62     968 Charles Cook          < M 54 Brookeville MD     37:48 33:43  10:52 
  846  17/36     967 Lynne Cook            < F 54 Brookeville MD     37:48 33:44  10:52 
  847  64/112    271 Merrita Woode           F 44 Gaithersburg MD    36:08 33:44  10:52 
  848  65/112    408 Evey Wooten             F 40 Durham NC          38:00 33:46  10:52 
  849  18/36     576 Cheryl Griffin        < F 52 Germantown MD      38:13 33:47  10:53 
  850  66/112    250 Andra Abramson          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    37:58 33:47  10:53 
  851  78/88     593 Rohit Kapoor            M 39 Rockville MD       36:09 33:48  10:53 
  852  67/112    227 Jennifer Blacker        F 40 Rockville MD       36:18 33:49  10:53 
  853  56/62     846 Jim Kearney           < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    38:38 33:49  10:53 
  854  69/128    930 Torri Kellough          F 35 Chevy Chase MD     37:11 33:50  10:54 
  855  50/90     692 Charis Lyon             F 33 Gaithersburg MD    37:09 33:51  10:54 
  856  68/112   1181 Flor Clark              F 41 Gaithersburg MD    38:16 33:52  10:54 
  857  66/90     653 Aaron Rose              M 11 Gaithersburg MD    35:01 33:53  10:55 
  858  67/90    1058 Ian Galbraith           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    37:13 33:53  10:55 
  859  19/36     321 Cathleen Jubert       < F 52 Gaithersburg MD    38:35 33:54  10:55 
  860  70/128    670 Mariya Veremeychuk      F 37 Germantown MD      38:23 33:56  10:56 
  861  68/90     897 Noah Parker Merriam     M  8 North Potomac MD   38:40 33:56  10:56 
  862  20/36     906 Tracey Speelmans      < F 52 Germantown MD      38:23 33:57  10:56 
  863  17/26     896 William Merriam       < M 63 North Potomac MD   38:41 33:57  10:56 
  864  69/112    427 Mimi Nguyen             F 41 Rockville MD       38:11 33:58  10:56 
  865  31/59      48 Karen Dahut             F 45 Gaithersburg MD    38:32 34:00  10:57 
  866  57/62    1057 Jim Galbraith         < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    37:20 34:01  10:57 
  867  25/71    1404 Jondah Menge            F 12 Washignton Grov MD 38:33 34:01  10:57 
  868  26/71     396 Rebecca Rushkoff        F 13 North Potomac MD   38:10 34:02  10:58 
  869  32/59     394 Karen Whitesell       < F 49 North Potomac MD   38:10 34:03  10:58 
  870  33/59      23 Brigitte Menguy         F 46 Rockville MD       38:09 34:06  10:59 
  871  14/33     835 Hilary Davies         < F 56 Rockville MD       38:12 34:06  10:59 
  872  27/71     339 Katie Coulson           F 11 Gaithersburg MD    38:23 34:06  10:59 
  873  28/71     351 Robin Hackett           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    35:18 34:08  10:59 
  874  34/59     720 Andrea Obrien           F 48 Gaithersburg MD    37:42 34:11  11:00 
  875  63/70     414 Arturo Lowe             M 48 Laurel MD          38:47 34:11  11:00 
  876  35/59     736 Diane Alexander         F 48 Monrovia MD        36:35 34:11  11:01 
  877  51/90     218 Michelle Flynn          F 32 Silver Spring MD   38:34 34:12  11:01 
  878  71/128    508 Elyse Schwartz          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    38:26 34:12  11:01 
  879   5/8      520 Roger Burkhart        < M 71 Gaithersburg MD    38:27 34:13  11:01 
  880  21/36     916 Laurie Zegowitz       < F 52 Rockville MD       38:40 34:15  11:02 
  881  72/128    493 Christine Adams         F 35 Gaithersburg MD    38:26 34:17  11:02 
  882  73/128    517 Sharon Moore            F 36 Bethesda MD        39:01 34:18  11:03 
  883  36/59    1441 Jackie Gilligan         F 45 Gaithersburg MD    38:58 34:19  11:03 
  884  64/70    1376 James Parker            M 46 Gaithersburg MD    38:38 34:22  11:04 
  885  70/112   1375 Nancy Lao               F 43 Gaithersburg MD    38:38 34:23  11:04 
  886  74/128    557 Damia Jackson           F 37 Montgomery Vill MD 39:11 34:23  11:04 
  887  20/20     671 Morgan Bauer            M 21 North Potomac MD   35:27 34:26  11:05 
  888  69/90    1210 Danny Brandsdorfer      M 12 Gaithersburg MD    36:52 34:29  11:06 
  889  11/23     140 Leslie Cohen            F 24 North Bethesda MD  38:57 34:30  11:07 
  890  75/128    445 Karen McCullin          F 36 Mt. Airy MD        38:37 34:30  11:07 
  891  43/63     119 Andrea Lightman         F 28 Gaithersburg MD    38:57 34:31  11:07 
  892  29/71     826 Annarose Kennedy        F 13 Gaithersburg MD    38:49 34:31  11:07 
  893  37/59    1075 Laura Pickoff           F 47 North Potomac MD   39:09 34:31  11:07 
  894  30/71     248 Patty Dirlam            F 10 Gaithersburg MD    38:49 34:32  11:07 
  895   5/18    1177 Barbara Samels        < F 64 Rockville MD       37:59 34:37  11:09 
  896  76/128    699 Susan Victory           F 38 North Potomac MD   39:16 34:37  11:09 
  897  79/88    1344 Jim Farkas              M 36 Kensington MD      39:24 34:41  11:10 
  898  22/36     845 Carolyn Kearney       < F 50 Gaithersburg MD    39:31 34:42  11:10 
  899  65/78     650 Ted Rose                M 42 Gaithersburg MD    37:14 34:46  11:12 
  900           1451                                                 34:46 34:46  11:12 
  901  10/13     155 Katie White             F 16 Gaithersburg MD    39:06 34:46  11:12 
  902  44/63     999 Lisa Braziel            F 25 Raleigh NC         38:14 34:51  11:13 
  903  45/63     309 Kristen Brewer          F 25 Gaithersburg MD    38:14 34:52  11:14 
  904  15/33    1208 Linda Hanson          < F 57 Gaithersburg MD    38:57 34:52  11:14 
  905  58/62    1246 Peter Gaumond         < M 51 Gaithersburg MD    38:30 34:54  11:14 
  906  12/23      30 Erin Simpson            F 22 Germantown MD      38:58 34:54  11:14 
  907  46/63     708 Kimberly Tribou         F 27 Germantown MD      38:57 34:54  11:14 
  908  31/71    1159 Simone Loysen           F  7 Frederick MD       38:58 34:55  11:14 
  909  38/59    1359 Marietta Mbingatati     F 45 Frederick MD       39:10 34:55  11:15 
  910  65/70    1158 Chris Loysen            M 47 Frederick MD       38:58 34:55  11:15 
  911  71/112   1130 Mindy Kursban           F 43 Bethesda MD        39:20 34:57  11:15 
  912  66/78    1050 Jim Gilchrist           M 44 Rockville MD       39:20 34:57  11:15 
  913  47/63     521 Katey Long              F 29 Clarksburg MD      38:26 34:59  11:16 
  914  52/90    1156 Heather Bergman         F 32 Germantown MD      39:28 35:00  11:16 
  915   2/6       32 Lilli Metzger         < F 73 Silver Spring MD   38:22 35:00  11:16 
  916   6/8      109 Stanley Way           < M 71 Rockville MD       38:22 35:01  11:16 
  917  72/112   1157 Stephanie Schor         F 43 Frederick MD       39:05 35:02  11:17 
  918  67/78     810 Brett Harman            M 40 Damascus MD        38:24 35:05  11:18 
  919  68/78     837 Dave Blankenship Sr.    M 43 Boyds MD           37:28 35:05  11:18 
  920  23/36     820 Andrea Van Hook       < F 53 North Potomac MD   38:37 35:06  11:18 
  921  32/71     440 Lauren Ransing          F  8 Gaithersburg MD    39:25 35:06  11:18 
  922  73/112    438 Debra Ransing           F 42 Gaithersburg MD    39:25 35:07  11:18 
  923  77/128   1424 Erica Rexer             F 35 Gaithersburg MD    39:14 35:07  11:18 
  924  70/90     359 Frank Williamson        M 11 Falls Church VA    40:01 35:12  11:20 
  925  74/112   1364 Julie Robinson          F 42 Gaithersburg MD    39:36 35:14  11:21 
  926  78/128    177 Michelle De Jong        F 39 Germantown MD      39:36 35:15  11:21 
  927  53/90     134 Stephanie Read          F 33 Gaithersburg MD    38:45 35:16  11:21 
  928  48/63     795 Melissa Jones           F 26 Burtonsville MD    39:29 35:19  11:22 
  929  79/128    898 Nikki McCann            F 36 Germantown MD      39:48 35:19  11:22 
  930  66/70     480 Tim Aley                M 47 Gaithersburg MD    39:42 35:19  11:22 
  931  67/70     357 Jeff Williamson         M 46 Falls Church VA    40:09 35:20  11:23 
  932  33/71     211 Hannah Dietz            F 11 Gaithersburg MD    39:37 35:21  11:23 
  933  71/90    1175 Stephenson Botten       M 12 Gaithersburg MD    39:54 35:21  11:23 
  934  34/71    1040 Katherine Ryder         F 11 Gaithersburg MD    39:40 35:24  11:24 
  935  13/23    1087 Amanda Jones            F 24 Fairfax VA         39:33 35:24  11:24 
  936  54/90    1324 Adrienne Young          F 34 Boyds MD           39:54 35:24  11:24 
  937  55/90     355 Julia Bryan             F 32 Gaithersburg MD    40:23 35:26  11:25 
  938  32/39      37 Ed Axler              < M 56 Gaithersburg MD    39:42 35:28  11:25 
  939  72/90    1319 Josh Berenzweig         M 11 Gaithersburg MD    39:33 35:29  11:25 
  940  56/90     730 Nidia Zuniga            F 31 Silver Spring MD   39:04 35:29  11:26 
  941  73/90    1318 Adam Berenzweig         M 10 Gaithersburg MD    39:34 35:29  11:26 
  942  69/78    1320 Seth Berenzweig         M 44 Gaithersburg MD    39:34 35:30  11:26 
  943  24/36    1361 Natalie Serapiao      < F 50 Gaithersburg MD    39:48 35:32  11:27 
  944  35/71     239 Maya Jacobson           F 10 Gaithersburg MD    39:50 35:32  11:27 
  945  39/59     174 Diane Rauber            F 49 Potomac MD         39:38 35:33  11:27 
  946  80/88     574 Julian Spaans           M 39 Montgomery Vill MD 40:22 35:33  11:27 
  947  49/63    1046 Lauren McCormick        F 25 Clarksburg MD      38:41 35:34  11:27 
  948  74/90     883 Paul-Michae Diallo      M 10 Potomac MD         37:42 35:35  11:28 
  949   1/1      563 Zheng Geng              M 99 Rockville MD       37:54 35:35* 11:28 
  950  36/71     301 Emily Benedict          F 11 Gaithersburg MD    38:45 35:35  11:28 
  951  50/63     537 Heather Sweren          F 29 Gaithersburg MD    40:11 35:38  11:28 
  952  80/128    446 Heather Parsels         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    40:00 35:40  11:29 
  953  75/90     466 Justin Peikin           M  6 Gaithersburg MD    40:05 35:41  11:29 
  954  81/88     463 David Peikin            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 35:41  11:29 
  955  57/90     184 Lisa Gillette           F 31 Gaithersburg MD    40:00 35:42  11:30 
  956  37/71    1020 Kate Faraone            F  7 Gaithersburg MD    39:09 35:42  11:30 
  957  81/128   1021 Cathy Faraone           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    39:10 35:43  11:30 
  958   1/1      656 Alexis Gerard           F    Germantown MD      40:27 35:43  11:30 
  959  40/59    1151 Lisa Wrobelwski         F 47 Germantown MD      40:28 35:44  11:30 
  960  75/112    509 Jennifer Palmiere       F 42 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 35:47  11:31 
  961  33/39    1349 Brent Moulton         < M 55 Gaithersburg MD    39:04 35:48  11:32 
  962  38/71     513 Ellen Palmiere          F  8 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 35:48  11:32 
  963  39/71     490 Lindsey Goldstein       F  8 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 35:49  11:32 
  964  76/112     95 Sharon Haw              F 44 Gaithersburg MD    40:18 35:51  11:33 
  965  58/90     201 Marisa Stemple          F 34 Clarksburg MD      40:07 35:52  11:33 
  966  77/112   1310 Alexia McClure          F 41 Gaithersburg MD    35:52 35:52  11:33 
  967  82/128    813 Andrea Diuguid          F 36 Olney MD           40:34 36:01  11:36 
  968  14/23     216 Sharmaine Yu            F 23 Rockville MD       39:16 36:02  11:36 
  969  76/90    1142 Vinay Dsouza            M 14 Silver Spring MD   39:24 36:03  11:37 
  970  59/62    1036 Jacek Glinkowski      < M 54 Gaithersburg MD    41:16 36:03  11:37 
  971  22/22     297 Denzel Woode            M 17 Gaithersburg MD    36:09 36:09  11:38 
  972  15/23     788 Nikki Knopf             F 22 Olney MD           39:40 36:12  11:39 
  973   1/8      374 Joan Chiariello       < F 67 Rockville MD       39:22 36:13  11:40 
  974  68/70    1244 Lew Berman              M 46 Gaithersburg MD    40:19 36:13  11:40 
  975  40/71    1245 Rachel Berman           F  8 Gaithersburg MD    40:19 36:13  11:40 
  976  83/128    614 Namratha Mudigonda      F 39 Rockville MD       38:36 36:14  11:40 
  977  25/36    1176 Anne Golightly        < F 51 Bethesda MD        40:32 36:15  11:40 
  978             39 Jody College            F    Woodbine MD        40:18 36:16  11:41 
  979  34/39      40 Michael College       < M 55 Woodbine MD        40:19 36:17  11:41 
  980  78/112   1077 Lisa Schap              F 43 Germantown MD      41:09 36:19  11:42 
  981  59/90     679 Twila Logan             F 32 Gaithersburg MD    41:28 36:20  11:42 
  982  48/51     678 Arlyn Logan             M 34 Gaithersburg MD    41:30 36:21  11:42 
  983  84/128    228 Laura Labovich          F 37 Bethesda MD        40:41 36:22  11:43 
  984  77/90     997 Jeffrey Arnold          M 10 Montgomery Vill MD 41:24 36:22  11:43 
  985  60/90     164 Holly Khalaf            F 33 Germantown MD      40:50 36:24  11:43 
  986  41/71     512 Katie Palmiere          F 11 Gaithersburg MD    40:42 36:25  11:44 
  987  42/71     685 Jenna Moxley            F 14 Germantown MD      39:58 36:33  11:46 
  988  79/112    686 Cathy Moxley            F 43 Germantown MD      39:58 36:34  11:46 
  989  49/51     789 Tony Yee                M 33 Clarksburg MD      40:57 36:35  11:47 
  990  61/90     399 Fabiane Arce            F 30 Frederick MD       41:10 36:35  11:47 
  991  80/112    338 Jennifer Coulson        F 40 Gaithersburg MD    40:54 36:36  11:47 
  992  43/71     340 Annie Coulson           F  8 Gaithersburg MD    40:54 36:36  11:47 
  993  16/23     970 Alison Coe              F 23 Olney MD           41:03 36:38  11:48 
  994  62/90     971 Erin Fristoe            F 30 Woodbridge VA      41:05 36:39  11:48 
  995  70/78    1219 Jeff Ploshnick          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 36:39  11:48 
  996  41/59     890 Amy Elsbree             F 47 Washington DC      41:26 36:40  11:48 
  997  63/90    1426 Gaelle Seide            F 30 Chevy Chase MD     40:01 36:40  11:48 
  998  18/26     153 Douglas Sporn         < M 64 Darnestown MD      41:09 36:40  11:48 
  999  64/90      29 Marta Montoro           F 34 Rockville MD       41:26 36:40  11:48 
 1000  16/33    1297 Nancy Jokovich        < F 57 Gaithersburg MD    40:06 36:45  11:50 
 1001  38/38     998 William Braziel         M 26 Raleigh NC         36:46 36:46  11:50 
 1002  44/71    1010 Claudia Chang           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    40:01 36:46  11:50 
 1003  35/39    1351 John Paul Williams    < M 57 Gaithersburg MD    41:00 36:51  11:52 
 1004   1/2      919 Yvonne Aasen          < F 78 Severna Park MD    41:25 36:54* 11:53 
 1005  71/78     923 Michael Parsels         M 43 Gaithersburg MD    41:18 36:57  11:54 
 1006  45/71     447 Hannah Morin            F  9 Gaithersburg MD    41:17 37:00  11:55 
 1007  46/71     894 Regan Tait              F  8 Boyds MD           41:54 37:02  11:56 
 1008  65/90    1284 Megan Kenah             F 30 Gaithersburg MD    41:34 37:05  11:56 
 1009  42/59    1313 Heather Sharpless       F 46 Gaithersburg MD    39:30 37:05  11:57 
 1010  85/128    600 Brie Charles            F 38 Rockville MD       41:54 37:08  11:57 
 1011  19/26     832 Andrew Duhon          < M 60 Gaithersburg MD    41:33 37:08  11:58 
 1012  51/63     695 Meagan Stobie           F 25 Silver Spring MD   42:08 37:09  11:58 
 1013  26/36     694 Kathleen Stobie       < F 54 Silver Spring MD   42:09 37:09  11:58 
 1014  66/90     752 Robin Marquart          F 32 Frederick MD       41:21 37:09  11:58 
 1015  81/112    714 Mary Zoccola            F 44 Gaithersburg MD    41:38 37:10  11:58 
 1016  82/112    892 Kimberly Tait           F 43 Boyds MD           42:03 37:11  11:58 
 1017   2/8     1100 Susan Truman          < F 66 Montgomery Vill MD 41:48 37:11  11:59 
 1018  67/90    1134 Christine Farquharson   F 33 Vienna VA          41:29 37:17  12:00 
 1019  86/128   1330 Salma Kaul              F 38 Gaithersburg MD    41:25 37:21  12:02 
 1020  43/59    1331 Ruby Wilson             F 48 Rockville MD       41:43 37:22  12:02 
 1021  87/128    453 Laura Friedman          F 36 Gaithersburg MD    41:34 37:23  12:02 
 1022  44/59     304 Amy Benedict            F 47 Gaithersburg MD    40:36 37:25  12:03 
 1023  88/128   1088 Lauren English          F 38 Gaithersburg MD    41:46 37:27  12:03 
 1024  68/90     292 Paula Ross              F 32 Gaithersburg MD    41:39 37:28  12:04 
 1025  89/128    605 Lindsay Katz            F 39 Rockville MD       41:44 37:36  12:07 
 1026  45/59    1148 Mary Dingwall           F 46 Boyds MD           42:32 37:40  12:08 
 1027  90/128     51 Shaina Stark            F 38 Germantown MD      42:03 37:41  12:08 
 1028  83/112    489 Kelly Goldstein         F 40 Gaithersburg MD    42:09 37:50  12:11 
 1029  47/71    1294 Jenna Wilson            F 11 Gaithersburg MD    42:09 37:53  12:12 
 1030  48/71    1149 Meaghan Dingwall        F 12 Boyds MD           42:45 37:53  12:12 
 1031  69/90     265 Kristin Kelly           F 31 Gaithersburg MD    42:46 37:56  12:13 
 1032  36/39     264 David Kelly           < M 56 Clarksburg MD      42:46 37:56  12:13 
 1033  72/78    1281 Peter Fayne             M 43 Gaithersburg MD    42:42 37:57  12:13 
 1034  49/71    1283 Siera Fayne             F 13 Gaithersburg MD    42:42 37:57  12:13 
 1035  78/90    1282 Brandon Fayne           M 11 Gaithersburg MD    42:42 37:57  12:13 
 1036  73/78     544 Michael Nagy            M 40 Rockville MD       40:30 38:00  12:14 
 1037   3/8     1229 Jeanette Novak        < F 65 Damascus MD        41:09 38:01  12:14 
 1038  70/90     381 Karla Monge-Sandoval    F 33 Frederick MD       42:36 38:01  12:15 
 1039  27/36    1009 Rosa Mandich          < F 53 Monrovia MD        42:44 38:03  12:15 
 1040  71/90    1024 Priscilla McNulty       F 32 Germantown MD      42:44 38:03  12:15 
 1041  91/128    413 Colleen Cobb            F 36 Laurel MD          42:43 38:07  12:17 
 1042  17/23     368 Karinne Chevalier       F 24 Laurel MD          42:20 38:10  12:17 
 1043  92/128    603 Vasanthi Sekar          F 39 Rockville MD       40:32 38:10  12:18 
 1044  72/90    1412 Krista Stewart          F 33 Germantown MD      41:46 38:13  12:18 
 1045  11/13    1080 Rachael Augostini       F 16 North Potomac MD   41:36 38:13  12:18 
 1046  18/23     666 Aubrey Leas             F 22 Damascus MD        41:51 38:17  12:20 
 1047  84/112    863 Lorraine Reale          F 40 Rockville MD       41:32 38:20  12:21 
 1048  73/90     934 Jessica Smith           F 33 Boyds MD           42:58 38:27  12:23 
 1049  85/112    273 Valerie Blurton         F 40 Boyds MD           43:05 38:27  12:23 
 1050  79/90    1127 Angelos Valis           M  9 Gaithersburg MD    42:59 38:27  12:23 
 1051  80/90     755 Mark Schwendinger       M  9 Gaithersburg MD    43:00 38:29  12:24 
 1052  12/13     320 Marie Oliverio          F 16 Gaithersburg MD    42:46 38:34  12:25 
 1053   1/1     1402 Charles Boyle           M 85 Annapolis MD       42:49 38:39* 12:27 
 1054  81/90     754 Scott Schwendinger      M  7 Gaithersburg MD    43:14 38:42  12:28 
 1055  86/112   1126 Carole Valis            F 44 Gaithersburg MD    43:15 38:43  12:28 
 1056  93/128    753 Britt Schwendinger      F 38 Gaithersburg MD    43:15 38:43  12:28 
 1057  17/33     185 Cynthia Smith         < F 55 Potomac MD         43:46 38:48  12:30 
 1058  94/128    848 Llakim Dubroff          F 37 Gaithersburg MD    43:18 38:50  12:30 
 1059  95/128    336 Kima Taylor             F 39 Silver Spring MD   43:00 38:50  12:30 
 1060   6/18     516 Diana Fink            < F 63 Rockville MD       43:49 38:50  12:30 
 1061   2/2       36 George S Brown        < M 84 Towson MD          43:23 38:55  12:32 
 1062  87/112    121 Kimberly Day            F 40 Potomac MD         43:00 38:55  12:32 
 1063  19/23     808 Cathy Li                F 22 Gaithersburg MD    42:25 38:59  12:33 
 1064  88/112    700 Lori Russler            F 44 Gaithersburg MD    42:31 38:59  12:33 
 1065  50/71    1114 Nicole Parent           F  7 North Potomac MD   43:26 39:00  12:34 
 1066  89/112   1115 Belinda Chu             F 42 North Potomac MD   43:26 39:00  12:34 
 1067  90/112    850 Rachel Epperly          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    43:11 39:01  12:34 
 1068  74/78     851 Duane Epperly           M 40 Gaithersburg MD    43:12 39:01  12:34 
 1069  51/71     733 Beth Ellinport          F  9 Gaithersburg MD    43:36 39:05  12:35 
 1070  82/90    1173 Jude Botten             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    43:37 39:05  12:35 
 1071  46/59     710 Jo Ramachandran         F 45 Rockville MD       43:30 39:06  12:36 
 1072  75/78     748 Jonathan Spector        M 44 Gaithersburg MD    43:23 39:10  12:37 
 1073  52/71     749 Hannah Spector          F 11 Gaithersburg MD    43:23 39:10  12:37 
 1074  53/71    1069 Lindsey Somwaru         F  7 N. Potomac MD      43:37 39:12  12:37 
 1075  96/128   1068 Jessica Somwaru         F 39 N. Potomac MD      43:37 39:12  12:37 
 1076  97/128   1423 Joanna Fisher           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    43:20 39:14  12:38 
 1077  69/70     428 Huan Nguyen             M 45 Rockville MD       43:34 39:22  12:41 
 1078  18/33    1299 Susan Zimmerman       < F 57 Ijamsville MD      44:01 39:23  12:41 
 1079  83/90    1440 Adam Shatzman           M  8 Gaithersburg MD    43:29 39:23  12:41 
 1080  70/70    1329 Eliot Shatzman          M 48 Gaithersburg MD    43:29 39:23  12:41 
 1081  37/39     150 Abraham Beltran       < M 57 Germantown MD      44:09 39:26  12:42 
 1082  91/112   1302 Debra Scheinberg        F 43 Potomac MD         42:57 39:27  12:42 
 1083  84/90    1303 Evan Scheinberg         M  9 Potomac MD         42:57 39:27  12:42 
 1084  74/90     270 Cristie Good            F 33 Gaithersburg MD    43:55 39:28  12:42 
 1085  52/63     225 Sarah Meyer             F 29 Gaithersburg MD    43:55 39:28  12:42 
 1086           1189 Kristen Johnston             Gaithersburg MD    43:04 39:31  12:43 
 1087  98/128    295 Cheryl Heller           F 38 Gaithersburg MD    44:00 39:38  12:46 
 1088  82/88     296 Michael Heller          M 38 Gaithersburg MD    44:01 39:39  12:46 
 1089  83/88     882 Paul Diallo             M 38 Potomac MD         44:06 39:40  12:46 
 1090  99/128    942 Gloria Diallo           F 36 Potomac MD         44:06 39:41  12:47 
 1091 100/128    949 Cathlyn Lynch           F 38 Potomac MD         44:19 39:46  12:48 
 1092 101/128    868 Tina Winters            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    43:26 40:03  12:54 
 1093  47/59     291 Barbara Thomas          F 49 Gaithersburg MD    41:15 40:07  12:55 
 1094  53/63     638 Rina Park               F 27 Gaithersburg MD    44:36 40:10  12:56 
 1095  54/63     236 Alice Litsinger         F 28 Gaithersburg MD    44:36 40:10  12:56 
 1096  20/26      33 Jamews Lavine         < M 64 Gaithersburg MD    44:49 40:13  12:57 
 1097   3/6       38 Evelyn Pizzonia       < F 73 Montgomery Vill MD 42:36 40:17  12:58 
 1098           1450                                                 40:19 40:19  12:59 
 1099           1452                                                 40:19 40:19  12:59 
 1100  76/78     298 Lawson Hockman          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    45:24 40:29  13:02 
 1101  92/112    313 Mary Gallagher          F 42 Gaithersburg MD    45:23 40:29  13:02 
 1102   9/11      43 Mike Barnhart         < M 68 Darnestown MD      44:41 40:34  13:04 
 1103  75/90     629 Julianne Cardemil       F 32 Rockville MD       44:53 40:34  13:04 
 1104  55/63     219 Shannon Coffin          F 29 Gaithersburg MD    45:00 40:45  13:07 
 1105  84/88     220 Vince Coffin            M 35 Gaithersburg MD    45:00 40:45  13:07 
 1106  56/63     875 Cara Rogers Gonzalez    F 25 Gaithersburg MD    45:41 40:53  13:10 
 1107 102/128   1259 Kristine Martin         F 36 Gaithersburg MD    45:18 40:53  13:10 
 1108  38/39    1110 Matt Gibbs            < M 57 Laurel MD          45:32 41:02  13:13 
 1109  76/90     354 Jennifer Simpson        F 30 Frederick MD       46:41 41:13  13:16 
 1110  19/33     739 Hildegard Engel       < F 56 N.Potomac MD       45:22 41:17  13:18 
 1111  77/90     787 Natalie Dean            F 31 Frederick MD       45:40 41:17  13:18 
 1112  57/63    1164 Nitza Gomez             F 28 Germantown MD      46:06 41:20  13:18 
 1113  78/90    1165 Kathy Hegler            F 31 Silver Spring MD   46:07 41:20  13:19 
 1114  93/112    591 Elvia Ware              F 40 Damascus MD        46:50 41:22  13:19 
 1115   7/18      44 Mary M Barnhart       < F 62 Darnestown MD      45:32 41:23  13:20 
 1116   7/8      294 Jayadev Telikicherla  < M 70 Gaithersburg MD    45:37 41:24  13:20 
 1117  77/78    1356 Martin Acadus           M 40 Germantown MD      46:11 41:30  13:22 
 1118  58/63     938 Stephanie Petzing       F 28 Silver Spring MD   46:14 41:36  13:24 
 1119  94/112   1233 Rita Becker             F 41 Gaithersburg MD    46:39 41:43  13:26 
 1120  85/90     157 Parker White            M 13 Gaithersburg MD    46:03 41:43  13:26 
 1121  95/112   1216 Ally Kahler             F 40 Gaithersburg MD    45:13 41:47  13:27 
 1122  86/90    1217 Jack Kahler             M  8 Gaithersburg MD    45:13 41:48  13:27 
 1123  87/90    1218 Ben Kahler              M  6 Gaithersburg MD    45:16 41:50  13:28 
 1124  54/71    1373 Molly Fers              F 13 Gaithersburg MD    44:59 41:52  13:29 
 1125  55/71    1374 Alex Fucheck            F 12 Gaithersburg MD    45:07 41:59  13:31 
 1126  85/88    1011 Jung Lee                M 37 Gaithersburg MD    46:58 42:07  13:34 
 1127  48/59     186 Bettina Schechter     < F 49 Rockville MD       47:04 42:07  13:34 
 1128  20/33    1171 Jan Thomas            < F 56 Gaithersburg MD    46:29 42:10  13:35 
 1129  49/59    1170 Sandy Smalley           F 49 Brookeville MD     46:30 42:11  13:35 
 1130   8/18      42 Carol Thedford        < F 61 Gaithersburg MD    46:22 42:13  13:36 
 1131  28/36     825 Amy Korsen            < F 52 Damascus MD        46:20 42:16  13:37 
 1132  50/59     778 Terri Dhaness           F 46 Germantown MD      46:26 42:18  13:37 
 1133  20/23     779 Amanda Dhaness          F 21 Germantown MD      46:26 42:18  13:37 
 1134 103/128    606 Margaret Brown          F 39 Rockville MD       46:26 42:18  13:37 
 1135 104/128    607 Tamara Naneyshvili      F 38 Rockville MD       46:27 42:19  13:37 
 1136  56/71     212 Elena Dietz             F  8 Gaithersburg MD    46:52 42:19  13:37 
 1137  57/71     640 Phoebe Clark            F  9 Gaithersburg MD    46:56 42:23  13:39 
 1138  59/63    1226 Gabryela Passeto        F 27 Gaithersburg MD    46:54 42:25  13:40 
 1139  60/63     165 Michelle Zetts          F 29 Rockville MD       46:53 42:27  13:40 
 1140  21/33    1166 Kathy Presper         < F 57 Gaithersburg MD    46:36 42:28  13:40 
 1141  96/112     87 Easther Walker          F 42 Rockville MD       45:52 42:34  13:42 
 1142 105/128   1109 Leyla Diaz              F 39 Silver Spring MD   47:07 42:45  13:46 
 1143 106/128    947 Mandinema Kumbula-Fra   F 36 North Potomac MD   47:36 42:51  13:48 
 1144 107/128    179 Karma Stith             F 36 Gaithersburg MD    46:24 42:52  13:48 
 1145  29/36     627 Mary Sonken           < F 51 Darnestown MD      47:26 43:03  13:52 
 1146  22/33     831 Sherry Duhon          < F 55 Gaithersburg MD    47:31 43:06  13:53 
 1147  51/59    1274 Paula Fischthal         F 45 Gaithersburg MD    48:01 43:13  13:55 
 1148  58/71     572 Cassie Koch             F 10 Gaithersburg MD    47:35 43:15  13:55 
 1149  59/71     380 Sydney Ingrassia        F 10 Gaithersburg MD    47:35 43:15  13:56 
 1150  21/23     261 Sharon Cannistra        F 20 Gaithersburg MD    47:25 43:16  13:56 
 1151  23/33    1357 Alcina Paquet         < F 55 Boyds MD           47:34 43:18  13:56 
 1152  97/112    210 Carrie Dietz            F 41 Gaithersburg MD    47:52 43:18  13:56 
 1153  24/33    1348 Beverly Moulton       < F 55 Gaithersburg MD    46:42 43:24  13:59 
 1154  98/112    418 Jennifer Davis          F 44 Gaithersburg MD    46:37 43:26  13:59 
 1155  52/59     242 Tammy Mobarry           F 48 Gaithersburg MD    46:37 43:30  14:00 
 1156  25/33    1232 Patricia Rogers       < F 59 Potomac MD         48:19 43:30  14:00 
 1157  99/112    524 Lexie Greaney           F 41 New Windsor MD     46:58 43:31  14:01 
 1158 108/128    594 Shirley Meddaugh        F 39 Rockville MD       48:23 43:40  14:04 
 1159  60/62    1048 Wayne Delprete        < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    48:07 43:40  14:04 
 1160  60/71    1049 Jodi Delprete           F  8 Gaithersburg MD    48:07 43:41  14:04 
 1161  88/90    1247 Caio Fonseca            M  9 Gaithersburg MD    47:55 43:43  14:05 
 1162  61/62    1248 Gustavo Fonseca       < M 52 Gaithersburg MD    47:55 43:43  14:05 
 1163   4/8      946 Judy Wyant            < F 65 Rockville MD       48:36 43:45  14:05 
 1164   1/1      631 Robert Smith          < M 75 Comus MD           46:33 44:09  14:13 
 1165  86/88     620 Ian Hutson              M 39 Rockville MD       48:23 44:12  14:14 
 1166 109/128   1298 Ellison Onsi            F 38 Gaithersburg MD    48:38 44:14  14:15 
 1167  21/26      26 Bob Marshall          < M 62 Gaithersburg MD    49:02 44:15  14:15 
 1168  61/63     926 Rosa Maria Costa Da C   F 28 Silver Spring MD   47:49 44:15  14:15 
 1169  30/36     869 Janet Schiller        < F 52 Potomac MD         49:04 44:28  14:19 
 1170  26/33     378 Ginny Achstetter      < F 58 Gaithersburg MD    49:29 44:32  14:20 
 1171  79/90     527 Devika Strother         F 30 Germantown MD      48:50 44:33  14:21 
 1172  53/59     878 Sharon Kauffman         F 45 Germantown MD      49:31 44:44  14:24 
 1173  22/23     285 Whitney Fones           F 21 Laytonsville MD    49:32 44:59  14:29 
 1174  80/90      65 Kristin Wowak           F 32 Damascus MD        49:32 44:59  14:29 
 1175  87/88     202 Ronnie Stemple          M 36 Clarksburg MD      45:00 45:00  14:29 
 1176  61/71    1015 Eliza Merriam           F  8 North Potomac MD   49:46 45:02  14:30 
 1177 100/112   1014 Gail Merriam            F 44 North Potomac MD   49:47 45:04  14:31 
 1178  62/71     431 Eden Halpert            F  8 Gaithersburg MD    49:57 45:08  14:32 
 1179 110/128    529 Sandra Guinan           F 35 Rockville MD       49:52 45:09  14:32 
 1180 111/128    434 Susan Ali               F 37 North Potomac MD   49:52 45:10  14:32 
 1181  63/71    1265 Chelsea Burcksen        F  8 Gaithersburg MD    49:33 45:13  14:33 
 1182 101/112    430 Carrie Halpert          F 40 Gaithersburg MD    50:03 45:14  14:34 
 1183  81/90     582 Debra Thompson          F 34 Clarksburg MD      50:38 45:31  14:39 
 1184  62/63    1144 Jenna Ross              F 25 North Bethesda MD  50:12 45:47  14:45 
 1185  27/33    1145 Elyse Ross            < F 59 Rockville MD       50:12 45:48  14:45 
 1186  64/71     674 Karolina Capala         F  9 Gaithersburg MD    50:27 45:53  14:47 
 1187  54/59     673 Katarina Capala         F 45 Gaithersburg MD    50:28 45:54  14:47 
 1188 102/112   1371 Lina Kubli              F 40 Germantown MD      49:33 46:07  14:51 
 1189  65/71    1372 Anjali Kubli            F  9 Germantown MD      49:33 46:07  14:51 
 1190  23/23    1267 Courtney Cleaves        F 21 Gaithersburg MD    50:54 46:14  14:53 
 1191  28/33     263 Karen Hardeman        < F 55 Gaithersburg MD    51:11 46:22  14:56 
 1192  13/13     995 Amanda Arnold           F 16 Montgomery Vill MD 51:31 46:28  14:58 
 1193 112/128    208 Kathleen Clawson        F 35 Gaithersburg MD    51:31 46:29  14:58 
 1194  29/33     154 Colleen Fenlon-White  < F 55 Gaithersburg MD    51:29 46:57  15:07 
 1195  31/36     697 Susan Reamer          < F 53 Rockville MD       52:01 47:09  15:11 
 1196  32/36     899 Kathleen Jablonski      F 54 Burke VA           52:01 47:09  15:11 
 1197 113/128    762 Wendy Kegley            F 38 Montgomery Vill MD 52:12 47:13  15:12 
 1198  66/71     765 Olivia Pritchard        F 11 Gaithersburg MD    52:12 47:14  15:12 
 1199 103/112    763 Wendy Tyson             F 40 Gaithersburg MD    52:13 47:15  15:13 
 1200  82/90    1316 Evangeline Schuhmache   F 32 Germantown MD      52:00 47:20  15:15 
 1201  22/26     764 Robert Tyson          < M 62 Gaithersburg MD    52:19 47:21  15:15 
 1202   9/18    1004 Sharon Astleford      < F 62 Gaithersburg MD    51:40 47:27  15:17 
 1203  23/26    1005 Richard Astleford     < M 61 Gaithersburg MD    51:42 47:28  15:17 
 1204  30/33     423 Abby Rogers           < F 56 Rockville MD       52:53 48:04  15:29 
 1205  88/88     609 Wayne Campbell          M 38 Rockville MD       52:50 48:07  15:30 
 1206 114/128    983 Janet Bell              F 35 Ashburn VA         52:32 48:10  15:30 
 1207  83/90     982 Elizabeth Ott           F 31 Washington DC      52:32 48:10  15:30 
 1208  33/36    1296 Debbie Slatkin        < F 54 Gaithersburg MD    53:15 48:11  15:31 
 1209  89/90    1060 Colin Galbraith         M  6 Gaithersburg MD    52:58 48:12  15:31 
 1210   5/8     1256 Joan Clarke           < F 68 Gaithersburg MD    52:49 48:15  15:32 
 1211 115/128    639 Denise Clark            F 39 Gaithersburg MD    52:49 48:15  15:32 
 1212  55/59    1061 Cathy Galbraith         F 45 Gaithersburg MD    53:01 48:16  15:32 
 1213  10/18     275 Emmy Hsia             < F 62 Potomac MD         52:50 48:17  15:33 
 1214  90/90    1438 Ryan Cote               M  6 Gaithersburg MD    52:54 48:18  15:33 
 1215 116/128    800 Tanya Cote              F 35 North Potomac MD   52:57 48:21  15:34 
 1216  78/78     963 Paul Loebach            M 40 Rockville MD       53:18 48:22  15:34 
 1217  84/90     735 Michelle Steinman       F 33 Gaithersburg MD    53:32 48:24  15:35 
 1218   2/2      876 Anne Elsbree          < F 75 Gaithersburg MD    53:31 48:40  15:40 
 1219  85/90     371 Nakischa Davis-Crooks   F 31 Laurel MD          53:40 48:47  15:42 
 1220  50/51    1362 Steve Mwema             M 34 Germantown MD      53:30 48:48  15:43 
 1221 104/112   1358 Angela Williams         F 41 Germantown MD      53:30 48:48  15:43 
 1222 117/128    616 Shandra Grant           F 39 Rockville MD       53:40 48:57  15:46 
 1223 118/128    268 Nicole Crutchfield      F 37 Rockville MD       53:05 48:57  15:46 
 1224 105/112    269 Lashane Crutchfield     F 41 Silver Spring MD   53:05 48:58  15:46 
 1225 119/128   1039 Mary Photinakis         F 38 Darnestown MD      53:08 48:59  15:46 
 1226 120/128    618 Laura Loomis            F 39 Rockville MD       53:43 48:59  15:46 
 1227  11/18    1266 Ellen Cleaves         < F 60 Gaithersburg MD    53:40 49:00  15:47 
 1228  12/18     993 Sandra Wehunt         < F 63 Rockville MD       53:42 49:06  15:49 
 1229   6/8      994 Kay Main              < F 66 Derwood MD         53:42 49:07  15:49 
 1230  56/59     116 Diane Strote            F 49 Gaithersurg MD     54:36 49:45  16:01 
 1231  39/39     325 James Osborne         < M 58 Gaithersburg MD    54:49 49:55  16:04 
 1232 121/128    403 Alison Melley           F 37 Gaithersburg MD    54:12 50:02  16:07 
 1233  62/62     117 Steve Strote          < M 50 Gaithersburg MD    54:36 50:22  16:13 
 1234  67/71    1413 Hannah Messer           F 12 Gaithersburg MD    55:56 50:28  16:15 
 1235 106/112    377 Dameron Jones           F 40 Gaithersburg MD    56:27 50:58  16:25 
 1236  13/18      59 Bernadette Gubenia    < F 62 Germantown MD      56:19 51:21  16:32 
 1237  24/26      58 Steve Gubenia         < M 63 Germantown MD      56:19 51:22  16:32 
 1238  25/26     237 Alan Rosen            < M 60 Gathersburg MD     56:02 51:25  16:33 
 1239 122/128    400 Renee Flowers           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    56:02 51:25  16:33 
 1240  34/36     151 Kenna Bradford        < F 53 Gaithersburg MD    56:30 51:44  16:39 
 1241 107/112   1022 Mary Moore              F 44 Gaithersburb MD    56:30 51:44  16:40 
 1242  68/71     483 Angela Aley             F 13 Gaithersburg MD    56:29 51:50  16:41 
 1243  86/90     569 Heather Williams        F 32 Gaithersburg MD    56:19 51:58  16:44 
 1244   7/8      161 Annabelle Lee         < F 66 Potomac MD         56:28 52:13  16:49 
 1245  10/11     162 Leung P Lee           < M 65 Potomac MD         56:28 52:13  16:49 
 1246  57/59     482 Cindy Couchman        < F 49 Gaithersburg MD    56:54 52:15  16:49 
 1247 123/128    705 Erika Reed              F 36 Germantown MD      57:42 52:35  16:56 
 1248  31/33     478 Jan Lazarus           < F 58 Rockville MD       58:25 52:58  17:03 
 1249  58/59    1326 Laura Jackson           F 49 Gaithersburg MD    57:29 52:58  17:03 
 1250  32/33     389 Meryl Bernstein       < F 59 North Potomac MD   58:27 52:59  17:04 
 1251 124/128    613 Athena Lai              F 38 Rockville MD       57:53 53:09  17:07 
 1252  14/18     589 Barbara Foster        < F 61 Germantown MD      57:45 53:28  17:13 
 1253  87/90    1091 Jennifer Issadore       F 30 Rockville MD       58:39 53:35  17:15 
 1254  51/51    1090 Larry Issadore          M 31 Rockville MD       58:40 53:35  17:15 
 1255 125/128    617 Robin Lake              F 38 Rockville MD       58:25 53:42  17:17 
 1256 108/112    961 Jarice Risper           F 40 Germantown MD      58:44 53:45  17:18 
 1257  35/36     887 Cindy Stone           < F 54 Germantown MD      58:49 54:05  17:25 
 1258  33/33     667 Claudia Leas          < F 55 Damascus MD        58:49 54:05  17:25 
 1259 109/112    962 Robin Bock              F 41 Germantown MD      59:19 54:20  17:30 
 1260  15/18     324 Sherry Osborne        < F 64 Gaithersburg MD    59:41 54:44  17:37 
 1261 126/128    668 Julie Mathis            F 36 Germantown MD      59:30 54:59  17:42 
 1262  88/90     908 Kahlilah Hammond        F 32 Gaithersburg MD    60:33 55:26  17:51 
 1263  63/63     909 Lauren Biggs            F 29 Germantown MD      60:33 55:27  17:51 
 1264 110/112    442 Sharon Berman           F 43 North Potomac MD   59:37 55:30  17:52 
 1265  69/71     443 Danielle Berman         F  6 North Potomac MD   59:37 55:30  17:52 
 1266  16/18    1231 Jane Vecciarelli      < F 62 Gaithersburg MD    60:35 55:40  17:55 
 1267  17/18    1152 Marcia Sherman-Ehrhan < F 63 Gaithersburg MD    60:35 55:40  17:55 
 1268  26/26     267 Warren Crutchfield    < M 64 Rockville MD       60:23 55:54  18:00 
 1269   4/6     1183 Nisha Jagannath       < F 70 Gaithersburg MD    60:26 56:18  18:07 
 1270   5/6     1184 Zohra Kanga           < F 72 Gaithersburg MD    60:42 56:34  18:13 
 1271 127/128    173 Jennifer Rubenstein     F 37 Gaitherburg MD     61:36 56:39  18:14 
 1272  36/36    1033 Valerie Singleton     < F 52 Germantown MD      61:35 56:50  18:18 
 1273   6/6       13 Judith R Gross        < F 73 Gaithersburg MD    62:34 57:39  18:34 
 1274  18/18      14 Barb L. Rogge         < F 63 Gaithersburg MD    62:36 57:42  18:35 
 1275   1/1       11 Dorothy K Stewart     < F 80 Gaithersburg MD    62:38 57:58  18:40 
 1276  89/90    1223 Deshanta Strother       F 32 Germantown MD      62:26 58:04  18:42 
 1277  90/90     957 Anne Witten             F 34 Gaithersburg MD    63:12 58:06  18:42 
 1278 111/112   1182 Karin Poggi             F 40 Gaithersburg MD    62:58 58:18  18:46 
 1279  11/11      45 Richard Singleton     < M 65 Germantown MD      63:50 59:05  19:01 
 1280   8/8     1143 Anthony Dsouza        < M 74 Silver Spring MD   62:27 59:06  19:02 
 1281           1453                                                 59:40 59:40  19:12 
 1282  70/71     465 Sophie Peikin           F  8 Gaithersburg MD    71:37 67:11  21:38 
 1283 128/128    464 Stacey Peikin           F 39 Gaithersburg MD    71:37 67:11  21:38 
 1284 112/112     46 Janet Witkowski         F 43 Gaithersburg MD    72:07 67:12  21:38 
 1285   8/8     1168 Ellen Sirkis          < F 69 Gaithersburg MD    72:07 67:12  21:38 
 1286  71/71    1346 Jenna Shatzman          F  8 Gaithersburg MD    71:41 67:37  21:46 
 1287  59/59    1347 Eileen Shatzman         F 47 Gaithersburg MD    71:45 67:40  21:47 
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1403 Demesse Tefera        27 Silver Spring MD   14:31  
    2  1378 Joel Mwaura           26 Waldorf MD         14:45  
    3  1289 Karl Dusen            27 Rockville MD       15:09  

FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1399 Christine Ramsey      26 Baltimore MD       16:35# 
    2  1212 Elena Orlova          39 Gaithersburg MD    16:40# 
    3  1405 Muliye Gurmu          25 Silver Spring MD   17:18  
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    

MALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1  1071 Greyson Strouse       13 Frederick MD       18:11* 
    2   865 Bradley Shawen        13 North Potomac MD   20:22  
    3   253 Thomas Calbos         12 Gaithersburg MD    20:58  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 - 14 (Net Time)
    1  1338 Julia Nardone         12 Glenelg MD         21:08  
    2  1262 Cassidy Burke         13 Gaithersburg MD    22:10  
    3   728 Annie Hasselbalch     12 Gaithersburg MD    24:02  

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   912 Eric Holmstead        16 Gaithersburg MD    16:38* 
    2   469 Jack Kaplan           15 Bethesda MD        18:05  
    3   769 Kevin Haaga           18 Rockville MD       19:48  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 (Net Time)
    1   960 Marisa Repka          17 Bethesda MD        20:33  
    2   663 Melissa Minniti       16 Gaithersburg MD    21:54  
    3   316 Katherine O'Toole     17 Laytonsville MD    25:38  

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   123 Andrew Sovonick       23 Gaithersburg MD    16:41  
    2   969 Kris Lasko            20 Gaithersburg MD    17:55  
    3  1076 Adam Traffie          24 Greer SC           19:48  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (Net Time)
    1   935 Brielle Dana          24 Silver Spring MD   22:32  
    2  1192 Christine Lee         24 Rockville MD       26:14  
    3  1082 Erin Schiavone        22 Gaithersburg MD    27:01  

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1  1377 Joe Wiegner           27 Germantown MD      15:30  
    2   363 Jake Green            25 Silver Spring MD   15:47  
    3   393 Sam Blasiak           29 Fairfax VA         15:51  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (Net Time)
    1  1290 Emily Dusen           26 Rockville MD       18:00  
    2   398 Michelle Miller       28 Damascus MD        18:29  
    3  1198 Jennifer Stafford     27 Wheaton MD         24:04  

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   936 Tim Schaefer          31 Gaithersburg MD    15:24  
    2  1384 Joel Adams            32 Manassas VA        16:46  
    3   979 Roland Chattaway      32 Westminster MD     16:58  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (Net Time)
    1   989 Bridget Stokes        32 Clarksburg MD      20:42  
    2    91 Nicole Fry            33 Germantown MD      23:09  
    3  1054 Laura McKenna         30 Charlottesville VA 23:48  

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1  1147 Benjamin Nicholson    35 Gaithersburg MD    18:15  
    2  1275 Loid Saillard         35 Rockville MD       18:32  
    3    90 Jamey Fry             35 Germantown MD      19:50  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (Net Time)
    1  1008 Tammy Carr            35 Olney MD           21:35  
    2  1255 Leanna McKenzie       35 Gaithersburg MD    22:02  
    3   904 Elizabeth Moon        36 Gaithersburg MD    22:15  

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1   333 Douglas Woods         40 Gaithersburg MD    18:09  
    2   680 Eric Lawrence         41 Potomac MD         18:47  
    3   976 Will Ellison          43 Arlington VA       19:50  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (Net Time)
    1  1213 Carole Kammel         40 Rockville MD       22:39  
    2  1307 Christine Koubek      41 Gaithersburg MD    23:53  
    3   223 Cara Garretson        41 Gaithersburg MD    24:04  

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1   768 David Haaga           48 Rockville MD       16:48  
    2   238 Paul Jacobson         46 Gaithersburg MD    17:36  
    3  1396 Evan Inglis           48 Vienna VA          18:45  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (Net Time)
    1  1070 Darcy Strouse         45 Frederick MD       19:51  
    2    21 Linda Foley           47 Oak Hill VA        20:11  
    3   136 Leslie Knibb          46 Washington DC      21:38  

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   425 Jim Hage              51 Kensington MD      17:33  
    2  1350 Dan Lawson            53 Gaithersburg MD    17:40  
    3  1342 Peter Darmody         54 Gaithersburg MD    18:19  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (Net Time)
    1   879 Alison Suckling       54 Arnold MD          21:21  
    2   346 Myra Washington       52 Montgomery Vill MD 22:46  
    3    57 Iris Madison          52 Gaithersburg MD    25:51  

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   539 Richard Adams Jr.     58 Herndon VA         18:49  
    2   827 Timothy Morgan        58 Damascus MD        18:49  
    3   331 Roland Rust           57 Bethesda MD        19:42  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (Net Time)
    1   644 Lennie Magida         58 Potomac MD         24:41  
    2  1269 Linda Ridenour        56 Bethesda MD        26:00  
    3  1407 Allison Wakenight     58 Rockville MD       27:18  

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1   560 David Adams           62 Gaithersburg MD    21:11  
    2  1155 Jon Palks             60 Bowie MD           24:02  
    3   533 Chris Zerby           60 Gaithersburg MD    24:25  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (Net Time)
    1   790 Alice Franks          61 Rockville MD       23:56* 
    2   559 Susan Pappas          60 Bethesda MD        25:09  
    3  1139 Elizabeth Sadoff      60 Washington DC      26:29  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1  1367 Bill Joyce            65 Herndon VA         19:45* 
    2  1044 Lou Shapiro           67 Silver Spring MD   21:13* 
    3   222 Bill Ducas            69 Gaithersburg MD    26:25  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (Net Time)
    1   374 Joan Chiariello       67 Rockville MD       36:13  
    2  1100 Susan Truman          66 Montgomery Vill MD 37:11  
    3  1229 Jeanette Novak        65 Damascus MD        38:01  

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 (Net Time)
    1  1167 Chan Robbins          72 Arlington VA       23:08* 
    2  1038 Philip Hager          72 Falls Church VA    25:25  
    3  1096 Tom Cowley            72 Gaithersburg MD    28:07  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 (Net Time)
    1   624 Jeannie Pizzonia      74 Montgomery Vill MD 31:24* 
    2    32 Lilli Metzger         73 Silver Spring MD   35:00  
    3   919 Yvonne Aasen          78 Severna Park MD    36:54* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1  1167 Chan Robbins          72 Arlington VA       23:08* 
    2  1038 Philip Hager          72 Falls Church VA    25:25  
    3  1096 Tom Cowley            72 Gaithersburg MD    28:07  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 (Net Time)
    1   624 Jeannie Pizzonia      74 Montgomery Vill MD 31:24* 
    2    32 Lilli Metzger         73 Silver Spring MD   35:00  
    3    38 Evelyn Pizzonia       73 Montgomery Vill MD 40:17  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 (Net Time)
    1   631 Robert Smith          75 Comus MD           44:09  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99 (Net Time)
    1   919 Yvonne Aasen          78 Severna Park MD    36:54* 
    2   876 Anne Elsbree          75 Gaithersburg MD    48:40  
    3    11 Dorothy K Stewart     80 Gaithersburg MD    57:58  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1   561 Nianxiang Xie         82 Rockville MD       30:22* 
    2    36 George S Brown        84 Towson MD          38:55  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84 (Net Time)
    1    11 Dorothy K Stewart     80 Gaithersburg MD    57:58  

MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99 (Net Time)
    1   563 Zheng Geng            99 Rockville MD       35:35* 
    2  1402 Charles Boyle         85 Annapolis MD       38:39* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99 (Net Time)

 Team Results - Mother - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  NIBBLING KNIBBS                    
            21:38   26:20 =   47:58
         Leslie Knibb F 46, Taylor Knibb F 11
   2.  DAHUT                              
            24:23   34:00 =   58:23
         Chessie Dahut F 12, Karen Dahut F 45
   3.  COULSON                            
            34:06   36:36 = 1:10:42
         Katie Coulson F 11, Jennifer Coulson F 40
   4.   ELLINPORT                         
            32:08   39:05 = 1:11:13
         Jeanne Ellinport F 39, Beth Ellinport F  9
   5.  GIRLS DAY OUT                      
            35:49   37:50 = 1:13:39
         Lindsey Goldstein F  8, Kelly Goldstein F 40
   6.  STOBIE WOMEN                       
            37:09   37:09 = 1:14:18
         Meagan Stobie F 25, Kathleen Stobie F 54
   7.  TEAM DIETZ                         
            35:21   42:19 = 1:17:40
         Hannah Dietz F 11, Elena Dietz F  8
   8.  COLE & ME                          
            39:00   39:00 = 1:18:00
         Nicole Parent F  7, Belinda Chu F 42
   9.  THE SOMWARUS                       
            39:12   39:12 = 1:18:24
         Lindsey Somwaru F  7, Jessica Somwaru F 39
  10.  TWOCANS                            
            34:46   46:57 = 1:21:43
         Katie White F 16, Colleen Fenlon-White F 55
  11.  THE MERMAIDS                       
            45:02   45:04 = 1:30:06
         Eliza Merriam F  8, Gail Merriam F 44
  12.  TEAM HALPERT                       
            45:08   45:14 = 1:30:22
         Eden Halpert F  8, Carrie Halpert F 40
  13.  LUV 2 DAY                          
            42:23   48:15 = 1:30:38
         Phoebe Clark F  9, Denise Clark F 39
  14.  ROSS                               
            45:47   45:48 = 1:31:35
         Jenna Ross F 25, Elyse Ross F 59
  15.  CAPALA                             
            45:53   45:54 = 1:31:47
         Karolina Capala F  9, Katarina Capala F 45
  16.  DOMINATORS                         
            55:30   55:30 = 1:51:00
         Sharon Berman F 43, Danielle Berman F  6


 Team Results - Mother - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  HYPERACTIVES                       
            18:11   19:51 =   38:02
         Greyson Strouse M 13, Darcy Strouse F 45
   2.  JUST DO IT                         
            23:41   26:09 =   49:50
         Teddy Gelman M 13, Lenore Gelman F 41
   3.  REDSOX4EVER                        
            25:47   26:17 =   52:04
         Christian McCann M 11, Shari McCann F 43
   4.  KLECKER DUO                        
            26:55   29:03 =   55:58
         Luke Klecker M 12, Wendy Klecker F 44
   5.  CMAN                               
            27:31   29:29 =   57:00
         Vikki Kayne F 40, Connor Quinn M 11
   6.  OBWON                              
            23:52   34:11 =   58:03
         Conor Obrien M 16, Andrea Obrien F 48
   7.  MARA                               
            30:07   30:08 = 1:00:15
         Sherri Mara F 41, Ethan Mara M  9
   8.  LOWINGERS ROCK THE HOUSE           
            31:22   31:22 = 1:02:44
         Matthew Lowinger M 11, Rachelle Lowinger F 42
   9.  ZAPDOS                             
            32:15   43:30 = 1:15:45
         Scott Mobarry M  9, Tammy Mobarry F 48
  10.  SCHWEN                             
            38:29   38:42 = 1:17:11
         Mark Schwendinger M  9, Scott Schwendinger M  7
  11.  TEAM CG                            
            48:12   48:16 = 1:36:28
         Colin Galbraith M  6, Cathy Galbraith F 45
  12.  COTE                               
            48:18   48:21 = 1:36:39
         Ryan Cote M  6, Tanya Cote F 35


 Team Results - Father - Daughter   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  TEAM REPKA                         
            20:32   20:33 =   41:05
         David Repka M 52, Marisa Repka F 17
   2.  REDING                             
            20:22   28:38 =   49:00
         Phil Reding M 49, Katie Reding F 17
   3.  SSP AND DAD                        
            21:40   27:24 =   49:04
         Mike Orr M 40, Emily Orr F 10
   4.  JMJC                               
            26:29   26:33 =   53:02
         James Main M 65, Jennifer Crocker F 36
   5.  THE JAKES                          
            17:36   35:32 =   53:08
         Paul Jacobson M 46, Maya Jacobson F 10
   6.  GOLIGHTLY                          
            27:12   29:03 =   56:15
         Ellie Golightly F 17, Kim Golightly M 50
   7.  XU                                 
            28:12   28:43 =   56:55
         Christina Xu F 13, Yong Xu M 46
   8.  XIE                                
            28:30   30:22 =   58:52
         Jennifer Xie F 52, Nianxiang Xie M 82
   9.  WHALEN                             
            32:24   32:24 = 1:04:48
         Robert Whalen M 58, Kelly Guevara F 31
  10.  CPANDAD                            
            32:56   32:57 = 1:05:53
         Christi Powers F 22, Matthew Powers M 49
  11.  RUNNING4DAYS                       
            29:28   38:55 = 1:08:23
         Robert Day M 64, Kimberly Day F 40
  12.  I-TEAM                             
            25:57   43:15 = 1:09:12
         John Ingrassia M 41, Sydney Ingrassia F 10
  13.  TELIKICHERLA                       
            28:14   41:24 = 1:09:38
         Puja Telikicherla F 28, Jayadev Telikicherla M 70
  14.  SPECTOR SPRINTERS                  
            39:10   39:10 = 1:18:20
         Jonathan Spector M 44, Hannah Spector F 11
  15.  TEAM JOJO                          
            43:40   43:41 = 1:27:21
         Wayne Delprete M 52, Jodi Delprete F  8


 Team Results - Father - Son   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  GEODUCKS                           
            16:48   19:48 =   36:36
         David Haaga M 48, Kevin Haaga M 18
   2.  HOLMSTEAD                          
            16:38   24:06 =   40:44
         Eric Holmstead M 16, Jeffrey Holmstead M 49
   3.  CALBOS                             
            20:58   21:43 =   42:41
         Thomas Calbos M 12, Phil Calbos M 46
   4.  WOODS                              
            18:09   25:31 =   43:40
         Douglas Woods M 40, Woods Matthew M 10
   5.  MOBES                              
            21:39   24:46 =   46:25
         John Mobarry M 16, Clark Mobarry M 49
   6.  O'TOOLE                            
            21:06   26:02 =   47:08
         Jeffrey O'Toole M 22, Thomas O'Toole M 53
   7.  WOODARD                            
            23:47   25:53 =   49:40
         Eric Woodard M 15, Lon Woodard M 52
   8.  SWIMMING IS BETTER                 
            23:44   26:07 =   49:51
         Marc Goldstein M 40, Brandon Goldstein M 12
   9.  NIBBLER KNIBBS                     
            21:52   28:03 =   49:55
         Bob Knibb M 50, Jack Knibb M  9
  10.  SHIN                               
            23:59   26:08 =   50:07
         David Shin M 51, Sam Shin M 13
  11.  BER SQUARED                        
            25:36   25:48 =   51:24
         B J Roynestad M 14, Brian Roynestad M 43
  12.  TEAM COPENHEAVER                   
            26:08   26:08 =   52:16
         Jake Copenheaver M 10, Blaine Copenheaver M 40
  13.  RUNAWAYS                           
            20:07   35:01 =   55:08
         John Way M 44, Stanley Way M 71
  14.  FRANCE                             
            28:52   28:53 =   57:45
         Jake France M 11, Ken France M 42
  15.  KARL LEE                           
            29:07   29:07 =   58:14
         Karl Lee M 51, Bear Lee M 10
  16.  KONA HOUNDS                        
            29:35   29:36 =   59:11
         Paul Meloan M 42, Matthew Meloan M 12
  17.  THE D-MEN                          
            25:12   35:35 = 1:00:47
         Seth Diallo M  8, Paul-Michae Diallo M 10
  18.  TEAM R-A-D                         
            30:31   30:32 = 1:01:03
         Christopher Mitchell M 42, Robert Mitchell M 11
  19.  LEAIRD                             
            32:49   32:50 = 1:05:39
         Jeff Leaird M 40, Cj Leaird M 14
  20.  VOLLEYBOYS                         
            30:49   35:19 = 1:06:08
         Jacob Aley M 15, Tim Aley M 47
  21.  GEEZERJOCK & PARKER                
            33:56   33:57 = 1:07:53
         Noah Parker Merriam M  8, William Merriam M 63
  22.  GBOYS                              
            33:53   34:01 = 1:07:54
         Ian Galbraith M 11, Jim Galbraith M 50


 Team Results - Husband - Wife   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  KEDUSE                             
            15:09   18:00 =   33:09
         Karl Dusen M 27, Emily Dusen F 26
   2.  GARRETSON                          
            21:32   24:04 =   45:36
         Robert Garretson M 50, Cara Garretson F 41
   3.  STOKER                             
            20:13   26:30 =   46:43
         Geoff Stoker M 39, Akemi Stoker F 39
   4.  VKW                                
            23:25   24:22 =   47:47
         Vincent Kolesnitchenko M 47, Kim Westervelt F 47
   5.  TEAM EASLEY                        
            21:25   32:57 =   54:22
         Kevin Easley M 37, Olivia Easley F 36
   6.  FLYING FERRETS                     
            20:49   34:06 =   54:55
         Peter Clardy M 52, Hilary Davies F 56
   7.  ALLEN COONEY                       
            24:05   30:53 =   54:58
         James Cooney M 48, Elaine Allen F 49
   8.  TEAM LABARGE                       
            27:51   27:52 =   55:43
         Linda Labarge F 42, John Labarge M 41
   9.  MANGOEXPRESS                       
            27:49   28:01 =   55:50
         Kay Mangan F 43, Mike Mangan M 38
  10.  WEPA                               
            28:53   28:54 =   57:47
         Christopher Martinez M 45, Petri Martinez F 40
  11.  MOCHIM                             
            28:54   29:13 =   58:07
         Ryan Jochim M 28, Krystle Mohawk F 27
  12.  SPRING DIANA                       
            27:13   31:37 =   58:50
         Chris Diana M 38, Heather Spring F 38
  13.  SILVERSMITH                        
            28:48   30:45 =   59:33
         Keva Silversmith M 36, Heather Silversmith F 36
  14.  SAAD TEAM                          
            29:13   31:28 = 1:00:41
         Munier Saad M 36, Claudia Saad F 34
  15.  THE HARMANS                        
            28:00   35:05 = 1:03:05
         Margarita Harman F 38, Brett Harman M 40
  16.  MCCORMICK                          
            29:10   35:34 = 1:04:44
         Christopher McCormick M 32, Lauren McCormick F 25
  17.  WOMBATS                            
            32:27   32:27 = 1:04:54
         Ingemar Flores M 29, Olya Flores F 29
  18.  THOMPSON                           
            19:58   45:31 = 1:05:29
         Michael Thompson M 36, Debra Thompson F 34
  19.  STARK RUNNING MAD                  
            29:05   37:41 = 1:06:46
         Ed Stark M 38, Shaina Stark F 38
  20.  CARDEMIL                           
            26:14   40:34 = 1:06:48
         Alejandro Cardemil M 31, Julianne Cardemil F 32
  21.  TEAM COOK                          
            33:43   33:44 = 1:07:27
         Charles Cook M 54, Lynne Cook F 54
  22.  MONGE-SANDOVAL                     
            31:32   38:01 = 1:09:33
         Victor R Sandoval M 33, Karla Monge-Sandoval F 33
  23.  BRAZIEL                            
            34:51   36:46 = 1:11:37
         Lisa Braziel F 25, William Braziel M 26
  24.  LOGAN                              
            36:20   36:21 = 1:12:41
         Twila Logan F 32, Arlyn Logan M 34
  25.  TEAM BRACES                        
            33:58   39:22 = 1:13:20
         Mimi Nguyen F 41, Huan Nguyen M 45
  26.  MELLEY                             
            26:45   50:02 = 1:16:47
         Peter Melley M 39, Alison Melley F 37
  27.  EPPERLY'S ROCK!                    
            39:01   39:01 = 1:18:02
         Rachel Epperly F 40, Duane Epperly M 40
  28.  MO MO AND RO RO                    
            35:52   45:00 = 1:20:52
         Marisa Stemple F 34, Ronnie Stemple M 36
  29.  VINSHANITY                         
            40:45   40:45 = 1:21:30
         Shannon Coffin F 29, Vince Coffin M 35
  30.  TEAM REED                          
            30:21   52:35 = 1:22:56
         Edward Reed M 39, Erika Reed F 36
  31.  PEIKIN SPOUSES                     
            35:41 1:07:11 = 1:42:52
         David Peikin M 37, Stacey Peikin F 39


 Team Results - Brother - Brother   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  CLONE TROOPERS                     
            15:47   16:50 =   32:37
         Jake Green M 25, Elijah Green M 25
   2.  TRAFFIE                            
            19:48   22:22 =   42:10
         Adam Traffie M 24, Oren Traffie M 18
   3.  TEAM TERRAPIN                      
            26:11   33:53 = 1:00:04
         Ryan Rose M 14, Aaron Rose M 11


 Team Results - Sister - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  DIRLAM                             
            31:32   34:32 = 1:06:04
         Abby Dirlam F 12, Patty Dirlam F 10
   2.  WOOTEN SISTERS                     
            33:39   33:46 = 1:07:25
         Emilee Wooten F  9, Evey Wooten F 40
   3.  FAT CAKES                          
            30:06   38:17 = 1:08:23
         Courtney Leas F 23, Aubrey Leas F 22
   4.  SUPER SISTERS                      
            33:03   35:35 = 1:08:38
         Caroline Benedict F  8, Emily Benedict F 11
   5.  TWINS 4 YEARS A PART               
            34:30   34:31 = 1:09:01
         Leslie Cohen F 24, Andrea Lightman F 28
   6.  TIA & TAMARA                       
            36:38   36:39 = 1:13:17
         Alison Coe F 23, Erin Fristoe F 30


 Team Results - Brother - Sister   (Score Two By Net Time)

   1.  ETEAM                              
            25:54   31:01 =   56:55
         Elizabeth Holmstead F 14, Eli Holmstead M 10
   2.  MITCHELL/LEDNER                    
            25:06   33:08 =   58:14
         Cory Ledner M 38, Lisa Mitchell F 36
   3.  PEIKIN KIDS                        
            35:41 1:07:11 = 1:42:52
         Justin Peikin M  6, Sophie Peikin F  8