Riley’s Rumble

South Germantown Recreational Park – Maryland Soccer Plex

July 26, 2009

address Corrections To: billmorrison7360@comcast.net

Official Results, MALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1          Unknown          Unknown Unknown                   1:20:29  6:09 
    2   1/27   Kevin Yates           37 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:22:29  6:18 
    3   1/5    Daniel Ball           24 Arlington VA              1:23:02  6:21 
    4          Noah Zaring           38 Fairfax VA                1:23:27  6:23 
    5   1/20   Sam Dratch            26 Bethesda MD               1:23:48  6:24 
    6   1/26   Karsten Brown         34 Front Royal VA      MCRRC 1:23:58  6:25 
    7   1/46   Jordan Snyder         42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:24:13  6:26 
    8   1/23   Maurice Pointer       53 Baltimore MD              1:24:42  6:28 
    9   2/26   Yuji Funakoshi        32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:24:59  6:30 
   10   1/43   Mark Neff             46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:25:17  6:31 
   11   2/27   William Uher          35 Odenton MD                1:25:59  6:34 
   12   2/20   Jamie Cope            27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:26:04  6:35 
   13          Jesse Albright        17 Manchster MD              1:27:27  6:41 
   14          Brian Young           31 Washington DC             1:27:28  6:41 
   15   3/27   Scott Koonce          37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:27:29  6:41 
   16   2/46   Art Drisko            40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:27:31  6:41 
   17   3/46   Brian Geary           41 Rockville MD              1:29:41  6:51 
   18   1/22   Alan Pemberton        56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:30:23  6:54 
   19          Scott Turner          20 Downingtown PA            1:30:40  6:56 
   20          Bruce Halpin          52 Ashburn VA                1:31:48  7:01 
   21   3/20   Salvatore Mancini     29 W Palm Beach FL           1:31:54  7:01 
   22   1/9    Russell Speiden       18 Brookeville MD            1:32:00  7:02 
   23          Joseph Norcio         24 Chevy Chase MD            1:32:05  7:02 
   24   2/43   Ted Poulos            47 McLean VA           MCRRC 1:32:15  7:03 
   25          Serhiy Myroniuk       39 Union NJ                  1:32:18  7:03 
   26          Lyle Ressler          19 Peach Bottom PA           1:32:22  7:04 
   27   4/46   Stephen Hays          40 University Park MD  MCRRC 1:32:26  7:04 
   28   3/26   Yukun Fung            30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:32:28  7:04 
   29          Keith Gilmore         29 Washington DC             1:32:30  7:04 
   30   5/46   Matt Anderson         43 Fairfax VA                1:32:58  7:06 
   31   2/23   Denis McDonald        54 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 1:33:29  7:09 
   32   2/9    Jaime Lara            19 Parkville MD              1:33:37  7:09 
   33          Richard Cohen         30 Washington DC             1:33:44  7:10 
   34   6/46   Akira Futatsugi       41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:33:53  7:10 
   35   3/43   Leonardo Palacios     45 Adelphi MD          MCRRC 1:33:54  7:11 
   36   4/26   Christonhen Davis     32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:34:07  7:12 
   37   4/43   Tom Winkert           45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:34:50  7:15 
   38   5/26   Luis Diaz             32 Jessup MD           MCRRC 1:35:01  7:16 
   39   4/20   Jeremy Pade           26 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:35:03  7:16 
   40   7/46   Jim Farber            40 Owings MD                 1:35:15  7:17 
   41   3/9    Matthew Sushisky      18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:35:23  7:17 
   42          Pavol Popovic         37 Washington DC             1:35:31  7:18 
   43   5/43   Eric Singer           49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:36:07  7:21 
   44          Andrew Wyatt          31 Alexandria VA             1:36:25  7:22 
   45   3/23   Elias Tinta           50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:36:30  7:22 
   46   2/22   Timothy Morgan        58 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:36:30  7:22 
   47   2/5    James Blackwood       24 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 1:37:17  7:26 
   48   8/46   Philip Hough          40 Boyds MD            MCRRC 1:38:06  7:30 
   49   6/43   Hector Montesinos     45 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 1:38:17  7:31 
   50   7/43   Barry Hauptman        46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:38:26  7:31 
   51          Michael Glass         23 New York NY               1:38:40  7:32 
   52   8/43   Bjornar Lunde         48 Quqntico VA               1:38:45  7:33 
   53   9/43   Bruce Gross           47 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:39:04  7:34 
   54   3/5    Joseph Mickel         21 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:39:07  7:34 
   55   4/9    Francisco Reyes       18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:39:18  7:35 
   56  10/43   Anthony Powell        47 Mt.Airy MD                1:41:05  7:43 
   57  11/43   William Clem          49 Glen Echo MD        MCRRC 1:41:13  7:44 
   58   4/23   Hal Danoff            50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:41:33  7:46 
   59  12/43   John Barker           46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:42:00  7:48 
   60   4/5    Danny Chaitin         20 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:42:09  7:48 
   61          Udaya Kumar           35 Manassas VA               1:42:28  7:50 
   62          Ben Vitale            44 Germantown MD             1:42:39  7:51 
   63   5/20   Ambrose Dieringer     29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:42:42  7:51 
   64   9/46   Eric Lawrence         41 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:42:49  7:51 
   65   6/26   John Sides            34 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:43:13  7:53 
   66  10/46   Jorge Pantelis        42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:43:24  7:54 
   67   3/22   Robert Sindermann     55 Arlington VA              1:43:45  7:56 
   68  11/46   Yves Ponsonpeaule     40 Silver Spring MD          1:43:51  7:56 
   69          David Horgan          32 Falls Church VA           1:43:57  7:57 
   70   6/20   Seth Peabody          28 Washington DC             1:43:58  7:57 
   71   7/20   Nick Woolheater       28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:44:24  7:59 
   72   1/7    Jim Noone             65 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 1:44:26  7:59 
   73          Xavier Thompson       16 Bowie MD                  1:44:31  7:59 
   74   4/27   Matt Glockner         36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:44:33  7:59 
   75          Lakhwinder Singh      28 Falls Church VA           1:44:58  8:01 
   76          Dustin Mathers        18 Hampstead MD              1:45:07  8:02 
   77   5/9    Kaleb Duelge          16 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:45:11  8:02 
   78   6/9    Nathan Austin         17 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:45:14  8:02 
   79  12/46   Jason Duelge          40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:45:18  8:03 
   80          James Hoffmann        42 Severna Park MD           1:45:21  8:03 
   81  13/43   Jeffery Sears         48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:45:24  8:03 
   82   5/23   William Cobbett       51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:45:37  8:04 
   83   7/26   Brett Querry          34 New Market MD             1:45:40  8:04 
   84   8/26   Peter Diak            30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:45:41  8:05 
   85          David Claffey         40 Olney MD                  1:45:43  8:05 
   86  13/46   Michael Badamo        41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:45:50  8:05 
   87   6/23   Brian Carroll         53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:46:31  8:08 
   88  14/46   Mike Acuna            42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:46:35  8:09 
   89          Von Jennings          61 Clarksville MD            1:46:48  8:10 
   90          Aaron Blake           25 Arlington VA              1:46:57  8:10 
   91  14/43   Terry Eickel          47 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:46:59  8:10 
   92          David Dutrow          35 Baltimore MD              1:46:59  8:10 
   93  15/46   Scott Yinger          44 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:47:00  8:10 
   94  15/43   Kent Shigetomi        46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:47:07  8:11 
   95          Christopher Rankin    39 Washington DC             1:47:28  8:13 
   96  16/43   James Martin          45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:47:32  8:13 
   97   9/26   Mike Rolnick          32 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC 1:47:37  8:13 
   98          Jonathan Shallcross   26 Baltimore MD              1:47:42  8:14 
   99   1/11   Donald Hensel         64 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:48:02  8:15 
  100  17/43   Andrew Steinfeld      46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:48:15  8:16 
  101  18/43   Thomas Jagodits       48 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:48:29  8:17 
  102   8/20   Ken Kopczyk           27 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:48:33  8:18 
  103          Nicholas Panebianco   46 Beltsville MD             1:48:38  8:18 
  104          Chris Stotler         41 Leesburg VA               1:49:00  8:20 
  105          Kevin Healy           41 Bronx NY                  1:49:02  8:20 
  106          Lee Ressler           24 Arlington VA              1:49:23  8:21 
  107   5/27   Adam Wenchel          35 Chevy Chase MD            1:49:28  8:22 
  108   4/22   Ken Krehbiel          55 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:49:31  8:22 
  109  10/26   Sean Hurney           30 Germantown MD             1:49:40  8:23 
  110  16/46   Richard Rainey        42 McLean VA                 1:49:46  8:23 
  111   9/20   David Bolton          25 Leesburg VA               1:49:56  8:24 
  112   7/23   Tom Jones             52 Ashburn VA                1:50:24  8:26 
  113   2/11   Clifford Gaddy        62 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:50:37  8:27 
  114          Seth Winnick          39 Silver Spring MD          1:50:39  8:27 
  115   3/11   Greg Chaconas         63 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:50:56  8:29 
  116   5/22   William Kuran         56 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:50:57  8:29 
  117   8/23   David Landau          54 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:51:00  8:29 
  118  19/43   Stephen Curran        46 Boyds MD            MCRRC 1:51:10  8:30 
  119  11/26   Christopher Carpenter 34 Arlington VA              1:51:23  8:31 
  120          Andrew Simon          19 Rockville MD              1:51:33  8:31 
  121  17/46   Rob Dymowski          42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:51:38  8:32 
  122          John McCabe           50 Washington DC             1:51:49  8:33 
  123          Andy Dreby            51 Springfield VA            1:51:52  8:33 
  124          Jeff McCaslin         41 Woodbridge VA             1:52:07  8:34 
  125  18/46   Joe Kim               42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:52:26  8:35 
  126          David Vankampen       47 Frederick MD              1:52:46  8:37 
  127  12/26   John Fedota           32 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 1:53:31  8:40 
  128   7/9    Greg Anderson         14 Fairfax VA                1:53:32  8:40 
  129  19/46   James Brown           43 Germantown MD             1:53:39  8:41 
  130   6/27   Kam Yee               39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:53:52  8:42 
  131   7/27   Mike MacKert          38 Adamstown MD              1:53:54  8:42 
  132  10/20   Dean Schumacher       29 Silver Spring MD          1:54:00  8:43 
  133  20/46   Henry Stoever         43 Bethesda MD               1:54:02  8:43 
  134          Jason Edelin          27 Ashburn VA                1:54:05  8:43 
  135          Mickey Tveter         30 Arlington VA              1:54:13  8:44 
  136          Gary Guenther         57 Arlington VA              1:54:17  8:44 
  137          John Herndon          40 Baltimore MD              1:54:23  8:44 
  138          Alexander Runko       35 Kensington MD             1:54:24  8:44 
  139          David Delewski        42 Bethesda MD               1:54:27  8:45 
  140   4/11   Richard Jefferson     63 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:54:29  8:45 
  141          Peter David           39 Herndon VA                1:55:01  8:47 
  142          Roland Granfors          Gaithersburg MD           1:55:06  8:48 
  143          Chris Armstrong       19 Washington DC             1:55:13  8:48 
  144          Mark Littrell         46 Gaithersburg MD           1:55:32  8:50 
  145   6/22   Mark Zimmermann       56 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:55:33  8:50 
  146  20/43   Andy Ishee            49 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:55:56  8:51 
  147  21/46   Paul Headland         40 Frederick MD              1:55:59  8:52 
  148          Brian Orgen           30 Bethesda MD               1:56:03  8:52 
  149  13/26   Jacqwan Walker        31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:56:23  8:54 
  150  21/43   Cary Ebert            45 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:56:27  8:54 
  151          Greg McCarthy         47 Washington DC             1:56:41  8:55 
  152   8/27   Andrew Shkeda         39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:56:45  8:55 
  153  22/43   Glenn Golding         47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:56:58  8:56 
  154   9/23   Paul Foster           53 Laytonsville MD     MCRRC 1:57:06  8:57 
  155  14/26   Stephen Manger        32 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:57:11  8:57 
  156          Alexander Kramida     52 Gaithersburg MD           1:57:19  8:58 
  157  23/43   Peter Yao             49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:57:21  8:58 
  158  22/46   Paul Dever            40 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:57:28  8:58 
  159          Brian Cooper          48 Duluth GA                 1:57:46  9:00 
  160  23/46   Ramanathan Thirunalla 42 Frederick MD        MCRRC 1:57:51  9:00 
  161  24/43   John Dillon           47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:57:52  9:00 
  162   9/27   Remus Medley          39 Baltimore MD              1:58:05  9:01 
  163  10/23   Calvin Pierce         54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:58:28  9:03 
  164  10/27   Jerry Early           37 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:58:30  9:03 
  165  11/27   Vijay Dsouza          36 Washington DC             1:58:30  9:03 
  166          Ronald Weber          56 Ellicott City MD          1:58:32  9:03 
  167          Doug Mitchell         50 Washington DC             1:58:35  9:04 
  168  24/46   Scott Bradley         40 Laurel MD                 1:59:06  9:06 
  169  25/43   Cliff Tell            45 Harpers Ferry WV    MCRRC 1:59:08  9:06 
  170  11/23   John Scavilla         50 Catonsville MD            1:59:12  9:06 
  171          Christian Flanagan    48 Annapolis MD              1:59:17  9:07 
  172  12/23   Kevin Kirchner        54 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:59:22  9:07 
  173          Alex Serwer           20 Washington DC             1:59:27  9:08 
  174  15/26   Dan Alman             32 Baltimore MD              1:59:38  9:08 
  175  25/46   Conroy Zien           40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:59:42  9:09 
  176   5/11   Charles Sandefur      62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:59:43  9:09 
  177  26/43   Todd Archibald        47 Mt Airy MD                1:59:54  9:10 
  178   6/11   Frank Roebuck         64 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:59:58  9:10 
  179  26/46   Leonard Lee           43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:00:21  9:12 
  180  12/27   David Ikels           37 Bethesda MD               2:00:39  9:13 
  181  13/23   Dwight Lacey          52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:00:39  9:13 
  182          Michael Billard       39 Laurel MD                 2:00:49  9:14 
  183   8/9    Ezra Kebrab           18 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:00:59  9:15 
  184  27/43   Rich Szwerc           45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:01:08  9:15 
  185  27/46   John Bowe             44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:01:16  9:16 
  186  14/23   Mike Zehnacyer        54 Frederick MD              2:01:28  9:17 
  187  11/20   Brian Poole           29 Severn MD                 2:01:33  9:17 
  188          Eriks Richters        34 Catonsville MD            2:01:35  9:17 
  189   7/22   Martin Kiebert        57 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:01:57  9:19 
  190   8/22   Bill Goodwin          55 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:01:58  9:19 
  191   9/22   John Bolton           55 Leesburg VA               2:02:30  9:22 
  192  28/46   Claude Courbois       43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:02:53  9:23 
  193          Ashok Vandana         30 Sterling VA               2:03:01  9:24 
  194  28/43   Fan Wang              46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:03:03  9:24 
  195          Rama Venna            31 McLean VA                 2:03:15  9:25 
  196  13/27   Ken Pavelle           39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:03:22  9:26 
  197  14/27   Christian Michel      37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:03:31  9:26 
  198  15/23   Keith Evans           52 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 2:03:32  9:26 
  199          Yufeng Zhao           31 Fairfax VA                2:03:33  9:26 
  200  29/46   John Reinikka         41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:03:42  9:27 
  201          Christopher Hollis    38 Washington DC             2:03:46  9:27 
  202  30/46   Edward Hermes         42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:04:26  9:30 
  203  31/46   Matthew Von Hendy     44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:04:36  9:31 
  204  29/43   Paul Rabenhorst       47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:05:01  9:33 
  205          Eddy Horn             46 Frederick MD              2:05:07  9:34 
  206          Alan Hopkinson        25 Chevy Chase MD            2:05:14  9:34 
  207  16/26   Jim Winn              34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:05:32  9:35 
  208  10/22   David Darcey          57 Laurel MD           MCRRC 2:05:42  9:36 
  209  30/43   Chris Knepper         47 McLean VA                 2:05:42  9:36 
  210          Wes Geertsema         40 Silver Spring MD          2:05:57  9:37 
  211  15/27   Peter Chan            39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:05:57  9:37 
  212          Phil Heiliger         56 Columbia MD               2:06:07  9:38 
  213  16/23   Phil Epstein          50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:06:28  9:40 
  214  12/20   Daniel Rubin          29 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:06:50  9:41 
  215          Eddie Brooks          55 Mount Airy MD             2:07:01  9:42 
  216          Craig Carney          45 Woodbridge VA             2:07:02  9:42 
  217   7/11   Peter Boice           62 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:07:07  9:43 
  218  13/20   Senthil Shanmugham    29 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:07:22  9:44 
  219  14/20   Chris Farmer          29 Columbia MD         MCRRC 2:07:43  9:45 
  220          Joseph Hall           35 Arlington VA              2:07:46  9:46 
  221  17/26   Andrew Ventura        32 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:07:48  9:46 
  222          Marc Difazio          44 Sandy Spring MD           2:08:27  9:49 
  223   5/5    Sumit Rana            23 Washington DC             2:08:32  9:49 
  224  11/22   Larry Woodland        56 Lovettsville VA           2:08:33  9:49 
  225          Les Pang              56 Silver Spring MD          2:08:46  9:50 
  226          Robert McGriff        49 Upper Marlboro MD         2:09:13  9:52 
  227  31/43   Kihoon Lee            47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:09:42  9:54 
  228          Martin Gould          56 Columbia MD               2:09:51  9:55 
  229  16/27   Muthu Ganesan         37 Herndon VA                2:09:51  9:55 
  230          John Hamre Iii        30 Myersville MD             2:09:52  9:55 
  231          Jeff Amorose          38 Reston VA                 2:09:55  9:56 
  232          Russell Gilardi       26 Rockville MD              2:09:56  9:56 
  233          Brian Kim             40 Arlington VA              2:10:00  9:56 
  234  12/22   Douglas Gaibler       59 Herndon VA                2:10:24  9:58 
  235  13/22   Kenneth Swab          58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:10:53 10:00 
  236  32/43   Brian Cochran         45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:10:59 10:00 
  237          Timothy Folta         30 Hanover MD                2:11:12 10:01 
  238          Sadasivam Palanisamy  49 Herndon VA                2:11:13 10:01 
  239          Sathya Moorthy        35 Reston VA                 2:11:18 10:02 
  240  17/27   James Sefcik          39 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:11:22 10:02 
  241  14/22   Duane Goddard         57 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 2:11:24 10:02 
  242  32/46   Bill Harral           44 Germantown MD             2:11:35 10:03 
  243  18/27   Jefferson Lunsford    39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:11:38 10:03 
  244  17/23   Fatima Dsouza         50 Silver Spring MD          2:11:42 10:04 
  245  33/46   Robert McClure        40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:11:44 10:04 
  246          Nicholas Taylor       29 Arlington VA              2:12:12 10:06 
  247  33/43   Lewin Wright          46 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:12:12 10:06 
  248          Joseph Evers          53 Fairfax VA                2:12:41 10:08 
  249  34/43   Joseph Kopanski       49 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 2:12:47 10:09 
  250   8/11   George Sushinsky      61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:13:12 10:11 
  251          Andrew Chrusciel      48 Sabillasville MD          2:13:14 10:11 
  252  35/43   Don Murphy            49 Catonsville MD            2:13:19 10:11 
  253          Steven Anderson       44 Columbia MD               2:13:37 10:12 
  254  34/46   Douglas Mason         40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:13:49 10:13 
  255  35/46   Leon Hwang            44 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:13:59 10:14 
  256  15/22   Marc Gunther          58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:14:08 10:15 
  257  16/22   Steve Beatrice        56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:14:19 10:16 
  258          Arthur Dubin          56 Potomac MD                2:14:30 10:16 
  259  17/22   David Petrucci        57 Frederick MD              2:14:32 10:17 
  260   2/7    Bill Sollers          69 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:15:01 10:19 
  261  18/26   Mark McKennett        31 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:15:15 10:20 
  262  36/46   Manzour Hazbon        40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:15:27 10:21 
  263          Mark Ungerman         49 Potomac MD                2:15:32 10:21 
  264   3/7    Gopal Dharia          66 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:15:38 10:22 
  265  19/26   Matthew Watson        31 Arlington VA              2:15:58 10:23 
  266  20/26   Nelson Esteban        34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:16:20 10:25 
  267          Stephen Plank         40 Silver Spring MD          2:16:23 10:25 
  268  18/23   Bill Collins          50 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:16:28 10:26 
  269  36/43   Wolfgang Albrecht     45 Potomac MD                2:16:46 10:27 
  270  19/23   John Alvanis          54 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:16:50 10:27 
  271  37/46   Sam Knutson           42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:16:53 10:27 
  272  37/43   John Anderson         48 Washington DC             2:16:54 10:27 
  273          Mark Alexander        31 Germantown MD             2:16:58 10:28 
  274   9/11   Lee Feldstein         60 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 2:16:58 10:28 
  275  21/26   Steven Zuraf          30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:17:16 10:29 
  276          Jorge Rivera          29 Crofton MD                2:17:32 10:30 
  277  22/26   Alex Douville         34 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:17:44 10:31 
  278  38/46   Patrick Showalter     43 Derwood MD          MCRRC 2:17:58 10:32 
  279  39/46   John Muth             44 Arlington VA              2:18:01 10:33 
  280  18/22   Ali Al-Hakim          57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:18:04 10:33 
  281          Michael Hedrick       37 Reston VA                 2:18:06 10:33 
  282          Pete Heister          55 Rockville MD              2:18:42 10:36 
  283   4/7    Chett Coates          69 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:19:07 10:38 
  284          Don Ryder                Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:19:09 10:38 
  285  23/26   Aziz Ahmed            33 Alexandria VA             2:19:27 10:39 
  286  38/43   Carlos Saenz          49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:19:32 10:40 
  287          Nicholas Difazio      15 Sandy Spring MD           2:19:33 10:40 
  288   9/9    Andrew Zecha          17 Rockville MD              2:19:37 10:40 
  289          Michael Willis        32 Clarksburg MD             2:19:45 10:41 
  290   1/4    Joseph White          70 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:20:02 10:42 
  291  15/20   Edgar Dsouza          25 Unknown                   2:20:06 10:42 
  292          Matt Marsolais        28 New Market MD             2:20:07 10:42 
  293          James Henretty        49 Marriottsville MD         2:20:16 10:43 
  294  20/23   Craig Roodenburg      53 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 2:20:35 10:44 
  295  19/27   Gaurov Dayal          38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:20:44 10:45 
  296  20/27   Rodrigo Ibacache      35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:20:54 10:46 
  297  21/27   Benoy Chacko          35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:21:16 10:47 
  298          Samuel Guy            29 Alexandria VA             2:21:33 10:49 
  299          Tim Rogers            39 Silver Spring MD          2:21:35 10:49 
  300          Muruganandam Muthusam 46 Herndon VA                2:21:38 10:49 
  301          Robin Heitz           -1 Herndon VA                2:21:43 10:50 
  302  10/11   David Pincus          61 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:22:21 10:52 
  303          Karthik Ramachandran  27 Arlington VA              2:22:30 10:53 
  304  40/46   Paul Meloan           41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:22:33 10:53 
  305          Hye Hong              27 Falls Church VA           2:22:42 10:54 
  306   5/7    Gregg Houghton        69 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:22:43 10:54 
  307          George McCloud        40 Elkton MD                 2:22:52 10:55 
  308          Richard Letocha       35 Baltimore MD              2:23:50 10:59 
  309  39/43   Henry Otto            49 Kensington MD             2:23:55 11:00 
  310  41/46   Gerard Cacourciere    42 Boyds MD            MCRRC 2:24:38 11:03 
  311  11/11   Richard Bokansky      63 New Market MD       MCRRC 2:25:04 11:05 
  312  16/20   Serhot Ozturk         28 Germantown MD             2:25:15 11:06 
  313  17/20   Hal Nguyen            26 Laurel MD           MCRRC 2:25:20 11:06 
  314  24/26   Grum Ngatu            34 College Park MD     MCRRC 2:25:25 11:06 
  315  19/22   Spencer Hines         59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:25:47 11:08 
  316  40/43   John MacKin           45 Unknown                   2:25:57 11:09 
  317  18/20   Prasanna Hariharan    29 Silver Spring MD          2:26:15 11:10 
  318          Steve Sharp           56 Poolesville MD            2:26:23 11:11 
  319   2/4    Kenneth Kelley        70 Barnesville MD      MCRRC 2:26:49 11:13 
  320  21/23   Ron Dietz             52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:27:13 11:15 
  321          Tom Midlam            40 Germantown MD             2:28:42 11:22 
  322  19/20   Jeremy Hurlbutt       29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:28:56 11:23 
  323          Anil Goel             50 Centreville VA            2:29:07 11:23 
  324          Patrick Kuhn          49 Montgomery Vill MD        2:29:38 11:26 
  325          James Mason           33 Clifton VA                2:30:14 11:29 
  326  22/27   Dan Hull              39 Frederick MD              2:30:46 11:31 
  327          Joshua Cooper         19 Woodsboro MD              2:32:31 11:39 
  328  41/43   Steven Gareltck       47 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:32:33 11:39 
  329          Salvatore Constantino 40 Clarksburg MD             2:32:52 11:41 
  330  23/27   Mike Fox              37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:33:06 11:42 
  331          Gunter Woytowitz      44 Frederick MD              2:33:50 11:45 
  332          Michael Cox           50 Baltimore MD              2:33:56 11:45 
  333  20/22   Daniel Smith          57 Murphy NC           MCRRC 2:35:05 11:51 
  334   3/4    Michael Leanard       71 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:35:49 11:54 
  335  20/20   James Wobus           28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:36:13 11:56 
  336          Paul Bergstrom        48 Middletown MD             2:36:20 11:57 
  337          Rodney Johnson        70 Richmond VA               2:36:21 11:57 
  338          Louis Garczynski      69 Sterling VA               2:36:45 11:58 
  339          Mahadeo Patwardhan    50 Herndon VA                2:37:33 12:02 
  340  22/23   Tom Austin            54 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:37:49 12:03 
  341          Hema Chandra Mantrala 30 Fairfax VA                2:37:53 12:04 
  342  25/26   Brett Clawson         34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:38:10 12:05 
  343          Vladimir Stanislavsky 43 Ellicott City MD          2:38:13 12:05 
  344          Terry Oconnor         53 McLean VA                 2:38:27 12:06 
  345  42/46   Jeffrey King          40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:38:32 12:07 
  346  24/27   Parthiban Tirumalai   36 Herndon VA                2:39:19 12:10 
  347          John Dever            50 Annandale VA              2:40:12 12:14 
  348  23/23   Philip Magno          50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:40:22 12:15 
  349  21/22   Russ Egeland          56 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:40:24 12:15 
  350  26/26   Lokesh Aggarwal       34 Sterling VA               2:40:33 12:16 
  351          Walter Lange          61 Gaithersburg MD           2:40:47 12:17 
  352   6/7    Jim Cavanaugh         67 Arlington VA        MCRRC 2:41:04 12:18 
  353          Cris Pond             64 Richmond VA               2:41:36 12:21 
  354  42/43   Ravi Rajaram          48 Germantown MD             2:42:01 12:23 
  355          Troy Rambo            39 Columbus OH               2:42:09 12:23 
  356  25/27   Venkata Garbham       36 Sterling VA               2:42:47 12:26 
  357          Jame Chang            25 Darnestown MD             2:42:58 12:27 
  358          Logan McCloud         18 Elkton MD                 2:43:03 12:27 
  359  43/43   Greg Walker           47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:44:08 12:32 
  360  43/46   Ashish Gupta          40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:44:15 12:33 
  361          Nathan Durai          28 Gaithersburg MD           2:45:55 12:40 
  362          Mark Silverman        47 Vienna VA                 2:48:37 12:53 
  363  44/46   Mohammed Rahman       40 Centreville VA            2:50:57 13:03 
  364  45/46   John Parker           42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:51:21 13:05 
  365  26/27   Yudis Coreas          35 Frederick MD              2:51:23 13:05 
  366          Vydhianathan Nilakant 39 Laurel MD                 2:53:56 13:17 
  367  27/27   Vijay Sivaprakasam    37 Herndon VA                2:53:56 13:17 
  368   7/7    Michael Schwed        67 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 2:54:04 13:18 
  369          Jarad Geldner         25 Washington DC             2:55:11 13:23 
  370          Raj Natarajan         40 North Potomac MD          3:02:54 13:58 
  371  22/22   Steven Ferguson       55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 3:03:19 14:00 
  372  46/46   Howard Philips        42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 3:04:46 14:07 
  373          Josephus Perry        59 Hyattsville MD            3:10:39 14:34 
  374   4/4    Joe Broderick         71 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 3:11:43 14:39 
  375          John Steitz           45 Falls Church VA           3:12:52 14:44 
  376   1/1    Robert Smith          75 Comus MD            MCRRC 3:31:20 16:08 


Official Results, FEMALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1          Amanda Tiernan        30 Gaithersburg MD           1:32:31  7:04 
    2   1/5    Ashlyn Sinclair       19 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:34:19  7:12 
    3   1/21   Cindy Conant          47 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:36:36  7:23 
    4   2/5    Halsey Sinclair       19 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:38:01  7:29 
    5   1/21   Lisa Chilcote         38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:39:18  7:35 
    6   1/21   Yoko Futatsugi        41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:44:07  7:57 
    7   1/21   Kate Williams         34 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 1:44:22  7:58 
    8          Caitlin Naidoff       23 Washington DC             1:47:55  8:15 
    9   2/21   Andrea Keane-Myers    39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:47:56  8:15 
   10          Tonya Stotler         42 Leesburg VA               1:48:42  8:18 
   11   1/19   Carole Jones          52 Ashburn VA                1:48:52  8:19 
   12   2/21   Lucia Olivera         31 Washington DC             1:48:56  8:19 
   13          Kelly Hunsecker       24 Germantown MD             1:49:55  8:24 
   14          Kate Naseef           23 Alexandria VA             1:50:04  8:25 
   15          Genemarie Pade        40 McLean VA                 1:50:56  8:29 
   16          Claire Bosire         31 Washington DC             1:51:45  8:32 
   17          Jacquelyn Downing     27 Laurel MD                 1:51:51  8:33 
   18          Alicia Fenner         19 Damascus MD               1:52:07  8:34 
   19   2/19   Cynthia Evans         53 Randalstown MD            1:52:22  8:35 
   20          Erin Shutt            24 Warrenton VA              1:52:25  8:35 
   21   1/3    Alice Franks          60 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:52:29  8:36 
   22   1/14   Maggie Smith          20 Gaithersburg MD           1:52:36  8:36 
   23          Shannon Matthews      31 Damascus MD               1:52:38  8:36 
   24   3/21   Caroline Chamuun      31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:53:25  8:40 
   25   4/21   Peggey Harris         31 Bristow VA                1:53:35  8:41 
   26   2/14   Madeleine Buck        22 Gaithersburg MD           1:53:40  8:41 
   27          Heather Black Darby   33 McLean VA                 1:54:28  8:45 
   28          Kaye Zafros-Hill      29 Annandale VA              1:54:35  8:45 
   29   5/21   Melissa Morris        33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:54:38  8:46 
   30   6/21   Laren Rusin           31 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 1:54:41  8:46 
   31   2/21   Brenda Rosenberg      41 Bethesda MD               1:55:29  8:49 
   32   1/26   Jessica Pecora        25 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:55:48  8:51 
   33          Alicia Dombroski      49 Bethesda MD               1:56:06  8:52 
   34   2/21   Linda Brenner         45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:56:23  8:54 
   35   3/21   Melissa Tewes         36 New Market MD             1:56:44  8:55 
   36   4/21   Vivian Adkins         39 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:57:37  8:59 
   37   7/21   Iva Maxwell           30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:57:51  9:00 
   38   3/5    Brittney Rooks        15 Baltimore MD              1:58:05  9:01 
   39   3/21   Heather Chen-Mayer    47 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC 1:58:19  9:02 
   40          Erica Ferrell         31 Thurmont MD               1:58:24  9:03 
   41          Carla Brown           41 Smithsburg MD             1:59:50  9:09 
   42          Gina Carlton          27 Germantown MD             1:59:54  9:10 
   43   3/21   Karen Young           40 Boyds MD            MCRRC 2:01:05  9:15 
   44   3/19   Linda Burrell         50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:01:22  9:16 
   45          Tammy Kwan-Weyman     30 Rockville MD              2:01:30  9:17 
   46          Christina Majkrzak    29 Olney MD                  2:01:31  9:17 
   47   8/21   Tara Judge            31 McLean VA           MCRRC 2:01:32  9:17 
   48          Meng Hoepfner         48 Fairfax VA                2:01:44  9:18 
   49          Leigh Short           33 Bristow VA                2:01:47  9:18 
   50   5/21   Terri Angstreich      38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:01:48  9:18 
   51   4/21   Wendy Ponvert         47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:02:15  9:20 
   52   2/26   Paige Travis          28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:02:16  9:20 
   53   3/26   Kerry Jenkins         25 New Market MD       MCRRC 2:02:56  9:24 
   54          Brandy Parker         28 Washington DC             2:02:58  9:24 
   55   3/14   Cara Marie Manlandro  24 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:03:26  9:26 
   56   4/19   Mary Greer            51 Washington DC             2:03:37  9:27 
   57   4/5    Amy Ferro             16 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:04:46  9:32 
   58          Laura Kranish         19 Silver Spring MD          2:04:53  9:32 
   59   9/21   Miryam Coro           32 Potomac MD                2:05:09  9:34 
   60   5/21   Shirley Skorbiansky   48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:05:14  9:34 
   61   4/26   Sarah Wasserkrug      26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:05:31  9:35 
   62   5/26   Rowena Humphreys      28 Washington DC             2:05:33  9:36 
   63   2/3    Bet Glover            63 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:05:49  9:37 
   64   6/26   Ximena Paz            28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:06:31  9:40 
   65   4/21   Susan Lynch           42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:06:38  9:40 
   66   6/21   Robin Beck            39 Libertytomwn MD     MCRRC 2:06:38  9:40 
   67          Tarn Udall            23 Washington DC             2:07:31  9:45 
   68          Ingrid Solis          34 Rockville MD              2:08:01  9:47 
   69   7/26   Tiffany Zahn          25 Herndon VA                2:08:01  9:47 
   70   8/26   Lindsey Bachman       26 Alexandria VA             2:08:08  9:47 
   71          Stephanie Powell      28 Baltimore MD              2:08:17  9:48 
   72   6/21   Diana Haddad          47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:08:38  9:50 
   73          Joanne Baker          42 Bowie MD                  2:08:57  9:51 
   74   5/19   Lily Burch            50 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:09:25  9:53 
   75   9/26   May Yoneyama          29 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:09:26  9:53 
   76          Stephanie Devlin      30 Rockville MD              2:10:02  9:56 
   77          Gwen Davis            49 Upper Marlboro MD         2:10:12  9:57 
   78          Lindsay Ray           19 Germantown MD             2:10:13  9:57 
   79   4/14   Mary McLaugnlin       24 Baltimore MD              2:10:36  9:59 
   80          Sara Mariska          28 Arlington VA              2:10:39  9:59 
   81          Lauren Uranga         29 Arlington VA              2:10:41  9:59 
   82   6/19   Cynthia Wallace       51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:11:03 10:01 
   83          Maggie Gise           22 Frederick MD              2:11:20 10:02 
   84   5/21   Karf Stuever          43 Bethesda MD               2:11:21 10:02 
   85          Greta Stults          26 Washington DC             2:11:28 10:03 
   86  10/21   Connie Dodmead        31 South Riding VA     MCRRC 2:11:40 10:04 
   87          Sara Matamala-Ragl    48 Reston VA                 2:11:56 10:05 
   88   7/19   Angelica Perez        53 Fairfax VA                2:11:56 10:05 
   89   6/21   Jenny Charkoudian     43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:11:57 10:05 
   90  11/21   Irene Gachoki         34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:12:20 10:07 
   91          Weining Xu            40 Chevy Chase MD            2:12:25 10:07 
   92   7/21   Deborah Elliott       35 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 2:12:35 10:08 
   93   1/6    Rona Eisen            56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:12:50 10:09 
   94  10/26   Nicol Ette Woods      28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:12:58 10:09 
   95          Susan Kim             41 Laurel MD                 2:13:10 10:10 
   96  11/26   Deborah Biswas        27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:13:11 10:10 
   97          Julia Skinner         33 Windsor Mill MD           2:13:36 10:12 
   98   7/21   Bonnie Fritton        42 Vienna VA                 2:13:44 10:13 
   99   8/21   Natalie Bailey        35 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC 2:14:08 10:15 
  100   7/21   Lauri Schloz          46 Ellicott MD         MCRRC 2:14:13 10:15 
  101          Jennifer Sholtis      35 Locust Grove VA           2:14:33 10:17 
  102          Judith Weber          49 Ellicott City MD          2:14:33 10:17 
  103   2/6    Kerstin Gaddy         58 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:15:18 10:20 
  104          Dawn Cauley           32 Germantown MD             2:15:21 10:20 
  105   5/14   Kristina Gaddy        21 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:15:41 10:22 
  106          Maryna Pysarenko      21 Alexandria VA             2:15:56 10:23 
  107   8/21   Cindy Cohen           40 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:15:57 10:23 
  108          Maggie Devlin         21 McLean VA                 2:16:09 10:24 
  109   8/19   Alicia Esteban        52 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:16:17 10:25 
  110   9/21   Niki Markoff          40 Comus MD                  2:16:38 10:26 
  111   1/2    Karen Kautz           65 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:16:38 10:26 
  112  12/26   Joan Min              27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:17:01 10:28 
  113  13/26   Jessica Omasta        25 Silver Spring MD          2:17:01 10:28 
  114          Emily Devlin          23 Washington DC             2:17:06 10:28 
  115  14/26   Emma Barrios          28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:17:09 10:29 
  116          Lisa Coronado         45 Germantown MD             2:17:09 10:29 
  117          Nicole Hastings       35 Ellicott City MD          2:17:10 10:29 
  118          Joy Schrader          21 Ripon WI                  2:17:24 10:30 
  119   9/21   Trina Kerns           36 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 2:17:36 10:31 
  120          Kathy Martin          49 McLean VA                 2:17:44 10:31 
  121          Saleema Ross          55 Ft. Washington MD         2:17:45 10:31 
  122  10/21   Thi-Sau Migone        40 Gaithersburg MD           2:18:01 10:33 
  123          Christine Marquardt   35 Frederick MD              2:18:31 10:35 
  124   6/14   Jenny Smith           23 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 2:18:53 10:37 
  125  15/26   Ritu Bajpai           25 Washington DC             2:19:10 10:38 
  126          Faith Miller          23 Herndon VA                2:19:35 10:40 
  127          Jana Ross             19 Darnestown MD             2:19:50 10:41 
  128  12/21   Melanie Mollica       34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:19:58 10:42 
  129          Shannon Henretty      18 Marriottsville MD         2:20:15 10:43 
  130          Hayley Reynolds       22 Washington DC             2:20:16 10:43 
  131   3/6    Susan Garfield        57 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 2:20:31 10:44 
  132   9/19   Cheryl Griffin        52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:20:32 10:44 
  133   4/6    Lila Firouzfar        59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:20:57 10:46 
  134  10/19   Deborah Shulman       52 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:20:57 10:46 
  135  11/21   Michele Potter        42 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:21:00 10:46 
  136  10/21   Meredith Isola        36 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:21:03 10:46 
  137  11/21   Glenda Garcia         35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:21:05 10:47 
  138   8/21   Mary Laux             48 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:21:05 10:47 
  139   7/14   Elizabeth Hopkins     23 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:21:14 10:47 
  140  12/21   Katie Johnson         38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:21:16 10:47 
  141          Miriam Horgan         31 Falls Church VA           2:21:33 10:49 
  142  13/21   Jennifer Manzoor      35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:21:38 10:49 
  143  11/19   Catherine Rehm        52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:22:24 10:53 
  144          Romina Kim            31 Washington DC             2:22:30 10:53 
  145   5/5    Rebekah Gletner       17 Sheperdstown WV           2:22:41 10:54 
  146  13/21   Stayle Beck           31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:22:44 10:54 
  147  16/26   Brady Haylock         29 Washington DC             2:22:50 10:55 
  148  17/26   Stephanie Tan         26 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:23:17 10:57 
  149  12/21   Gail Edwards          41 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:24:22 11:02 
  150  18/26   Rebekah Devitry       28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:24:24 11:02 
  151          Jennifer Liu          27 Bethesda MD               2:24:27 11:02 
  152  14/21   Lauren Hess           34 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:24:28 11:02 
  153  15/21   Brandi Smith          34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:24:28 11:02 
  154   8/14   Amanda An             22 Ellicott City MD    MCRRC 2:24:44 11:03 
  155  19/26   Lauren Sanford        28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:24:46 11:03 
  156          Brenda Dorman         41 Frederick MD              2:25:04 11:05 
  157          Vanessa Gentzen       25 Alexandria VA             2:25:20 11:06 
  158  14/21   Joanne Park           38 Unknown                   2:25:56 11:09 
  159  13/21   Ann Ferrero           43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:26:00 11:09 
  160  15/21   Melissa Chotiner      39 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 2:26:51 11:13 
  161   9/21   Alicia Gilbert        46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:27:02 11:14 
  162  12/19   Yvonne Finnegan       52 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:27:25 11:16 
  163          Schuyler Gilmore      29 Washington DC             2:27:38 11:17 
  164          Barbara Rudakevych    40 Middletown MD             2:27:53 11:18 
  165          Wanda Fields          43 Laurel MD                 2:27:53 11:18 
  166          Kathy Sharp           53 Poolesville MD            2:28:25 11:20 
  167  16/21   Anne Halsey           34 Barnesville MD      MCRRC 2:29:00 11:23 
  168  13/19   Gayatri Datta         53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:29:05 11:23 
  169          Carrie Johnson        22 Yankton SD                2:29:16 11:24 
  170   5/6    Ellen Quinn           55 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:29:19 11:24 
  171  16/21   Dayna Harrison        39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:30:08 11:28 
  172          Alison Fritton-Amoro  34 Reston VA                 2:30:23 11:29 
  173  10/21   Sara Watt             47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:30:28 11:30 
  174  11/21   Bonnie Gitlin         48 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:30:42 11:31 
  175  17/21   Heidi Hull            36 Frederick MD              2:30:47 11:31 
  176          Carolyn Strong        41 Temple Hills MD           2:30:51 11:31 
  177  14/19   Sharon Beall          51 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:30:55 11:32 
  178  20/26   Stephanie Brink       28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:31:39 11:35 
  179  21/26   Sheri Darya           27 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:32:13 11:38 
  180  14/21   Jada Hayes            41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:32:21 11:38 
  181  15/21   Mayra Fairbairn       43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:32:51 11:41 
  182  22/26   Bina Dharia           25 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:33:01 11:41 
  183   9/14   Martina Houmann       20 Frederick MD              2:33:17 11:43 
  184  10/14   Sarah Williams        24 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:33:47 11:45 
  185  23/26   Gwynne Roth           26 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:34:28 11:48 
  186   6/6    Anna E Robinson       55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:34:31 11:48 
  187  12/21   Becky Read            46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:34:32 11:48 
  188  24/26   Nancy Kachadorian     28 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:34:43 11:49 
  189  11/14   Anne Ben-Ami          20 Rockville MD              2:35:49 11:54 
  190  25/26   Lauren Myers          26 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:35:53 11:54 
  191  17/21   Cecilia Mundaca       31 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:36:24 11:57 
  192  18/21   Jennifer Aubel        31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:36:33 11:58 
  193  16/21   Connie Corbett        44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:36:46 11:58 
  194  18/21   Kathleen Clawson      35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:37:21 12:01 
  195  13/21   Carol Howard          46 Boyds MD            MCRRC 2:37:25 12:01 
  196  15/19   Karen Smith           51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:39:17 12:10 
  197  17/21   Ann McDermott         41 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:39:23 12:10 
  198  19/21   Melissa Taylor        39 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:39:26 12:11 
  199  14/21   Nancy Shay            46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:40:04 12:14 
  200  12/14   Judith Ngugl          23 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:40:20 12:15 
  201   2/2    Betty Smith           68 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:40:28 12:15 
  202          Tiffany Barr          27 Laurel MD                 2:40:46 12:17 
  203          Laura Marsolais       26 New Market MD             2:42:21 12:24 
  204  18/21   Antoinette Lewis      40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:43:25 12:29 
  205  15/21   Anita Trotter         45 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:43:46 12:31 
  206  20/21   Dede Rutberg          35 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:43:48 12:31 
  207  16/21   Angela McArdell       45 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:44:23 12:33 
  208  16/19   Susan Mapes           51 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:45:14 12:37 
  209  17/21   Debra Chambliss       49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:45:32 12:39 
  210   3/3    Laverne Holmes        60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:45:58 12:41 
  211          Marjorie Murrey       48 Germantown MD             2:49:20 12:56 
  212          Meredith Gavilan      30 Washington DC             2:49:37 12:57 
  213  26/26   Jillian Dilaura       27 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:49:55 12:59 
  214          Tracey Elizalde       48 Frederick MD              2:50:30 13:01 
  215          Bridget Vache         54 Frederick MD              2:50:30 13:01 
  216  18/21   Paula Knutson         48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:51:14 13:05 
  217  19/21   Kristy Brooks         30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:51:21 13:05 
  218  19/21   Laura Tan             46 Potomac MD                2:51:36 13:06 
  219          Joanne Hammermaster   43 Vienna VA                 2:51:37 13:06 
  220  20/21   Karen Zacourclerye    46 Boyds MD            MCRRC 2:52:21 13:10 
  221  21/21   Paulyne Gitao         36 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:53:23 13:15 
  222  21/21   Jan Surface           47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:55:30 13:24 
  223  17/19   Sue Peterson          51 Mt Airy MD                2:55:31 13:24 
  224  18/19   Diane Logue           52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:55:42 13:25 
  225  19/21   Monica Purnell        42 Baltimore MD        MCRRC 2:57:11 13:32 
  226          Marylu Hunt           48 Montgomery Vill MD        2:57:22 13:33 
  227  19/19   Carol Lavrich         53 Potomac MD          MCRRC 3:01:10 13:50 
  228          Jennifer Gordon       40 Germantown MD             3:01:35 13:52 
  229  20/21   Erin Grace            42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 3:02:05 13:54 
  230  21/21   Dinn Kimberlee        41 Kensington MD       MCRRC 3:02:05 13:54 
  231  20/21   Zakiyyah Francisco    33 Burtonsville MD     MCRRC 3:02:06 13:54 
  232  13/14   Mavilaveetti Jitha    24 Washington DC             3:02:12 13:55 
  233          Kathie Ruffatto       27 Arlington VA              3:03:24 14:00 
  234          Lizzet Matthews       33 Glen Burnie MD            3:04:27 14:05 
  235  21/21   Vonetta Christian     33 Damascus MD         MCRRC 3:04:46 14:07 
  236  14/14   Orly May              21 Potomac MD          MCRRC 3:06:28 14:15 
  237          Veena Siddegowda      35 Herndon VA                3:25:35 15:42 
  238          Julie Miller          35 Frederick MD              3:26:35 15:47