Home / Race Results / Rockville Youth Track Meet

Rockville Youth Track Meet

City of Rockville

Department of Recreation

Rockville Youth Track Meet

27 May 2009

800 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:10.5 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            3:16.3 
    3 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:16.6 
    4 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            3:24.7 
    5 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:29.9 
    6 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:30.9 
    7 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            3:31.4 
    8 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            3:32.6 
    9 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:38.9 
   10 820 JONATHAN SIMAK          M ST. MARYS           3:40.5 
   11 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            3:43.5 
   12 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:44.6 
   13 509 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:52.9 
   14 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS            3:54.4 
   15 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:56.8 
   16 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:57.3 
   17 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            3:57.9 
   18 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS            3:58.5 
   19 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           4:02.2 
   20 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            4:17.6 
   21 838 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARYS           4:21.2 
   22 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS      4:42.4 
   23 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            4:58.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            3:21.8 
    2 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            3:38.0 
    3 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS            3:39.3 
    4 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           3:40.0 
    5 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           3:40.4 
    6 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS           3:42.1 
    7 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            3:46.5 
    8 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:52.2 
    9 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            3:53.0 
   10 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS            3:59.9 
   11 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            4:02.9 
   12 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           4:06.5 
   13 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           4:11.7 
   14 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           4:23.4 
   15 809 MADELEINE KLANSEK       F ST. MARYS           4:25.0 
   16 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           4:30.4 
   17 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           4:31.3 
   18 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:32.2 
   19 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:40.9 
   20 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            4:42.2 
   21 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           4:42.6 
   22 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:47.8 
   23 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:49.7 
   24 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            4:52.3 
   25 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            4:54.0 
   26 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            4:59.5 
   27 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           5:00.9 
   28 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      5:09.0 
   29 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           5:13.0 
   30 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS            5:14.1 
   31 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           5:18.4 
   32 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           5:34.7 
   33 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           5:35.4 
   34 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS           5:40.2 
   35 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           5:47.2 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                  1600 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            6:28.5 
    2 721 JOACHIM EL-MASRY        M PANTHERS            6:32.8 
    3 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            6:42.8 
    4 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:49.7 
    5 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           7:07.4 
    6 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            7:09.1 
    7 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:12.5 
    8 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            7:17.7 
    9 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:26.3 
   10 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:29.3 
   11 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            7:29.9 
   12 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            7:41.8 
   13 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            7:43.1 
   14 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            7:46.8 
   15 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            7:53.4 
   16 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:54.5 
   17 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:55.3 
   18 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            8:06.6 
   19 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           8:07.0 
   20 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:15.0 
   21 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            8:19.4 
   22 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:34.1 
   23 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            8:36.3 
   24 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:54.0 
   25 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            9:43.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                 1600 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           7:27.2 
    2 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:56.2 
    3 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           7:56.5 
    4 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:56.8 
    5 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:19.2 
    6 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           8:35.5 
    7 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:37.0 
    8 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:41.9 
    9 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            8:43.3 
   10 708 DANIELA LULLI           F PANTHERS            8:49.5 
   11 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:51.8 
   12 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            9:00.7 
   13 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           9:02.2 
   14 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            9:02.9 
   15 761 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS       F PANTHERS            9:09.6 
   16 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           9:16.6 
   17 802 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           9:19.3 
   18 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            9:22.6 
   19 700 HANNA SELLINGER         F PANTHERS            9:24.1 
   20 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           9:29.1 
   21 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      9:38.7 
   22 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            9:48.1 
   23 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      9:53.5 
   24 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS     10:10.7 
   25 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS           10:21.6 
   26 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS          10:27.6 
   27 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS          10:47.5 
   28 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS           11:08.9 
   29 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS          11:31.0 
   30 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS          11:43.8 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                  1600 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:16.3 
    2 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:19.2 
    3 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:21.3 
    4 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           6:34.2 
    5 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           6:35.7 
    6 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:36.2 
    7 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           6:43.1 
    8 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           6:53.9 
    9 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            6:55.5 
   10 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:57.8 
   11 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            6:58.4 
   12 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           6:58.7 
   13 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           7:06.6 
   14 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            7:07.1 
   15 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:08.2 
   16 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            7:12.8 
   17 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:15.4 
   18 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:21.0 
   19 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:33.2 
   20 737 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            7:41.2 
   21 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:44.6 
   22 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            7:48.8 
   23 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            7:50.6 
   24 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:05.3 
   25 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:11.6 
   26 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           8:18.1 
   27 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:34.4 
   28 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:48.8 
   29 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS           10:34.6 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                 1600 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      6:37.6 
    2 835 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARYS           6:55.7 
    3 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            6:57.5 
    4 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           7:00.0 
    5 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:02.9 
    6 733 SOFIA LULLI             F PANTHERS            7:04.1 
    7 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            7:06.2 
    8 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:08.8 
    9 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:10.4 
   10 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           7:14.8 
   11 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:17.1 
   12 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:17.5 
   13 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:18.0 
   14 853 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARYS           7:24.3 
   15 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            7:25.0 
   16 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:29.4 
   17 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           7:34.7 
   18 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            7:35.2 
   19 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:39.1 
   20 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:48.5 
   21 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            7:49.4 
   22 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            7:54.9 
   23 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:05.6 
   24 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            8:10.2 
   25 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:13.6 
   26 948 STEPHANIE WHITRIDGE     F CHEETAHS            8:14.3 
   27 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:15.9 
   28 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            8:20.2 
   29 589 KATHRYN ROCHE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:29.8 
   30 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:33.6 
   31 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:38.4 
   32 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:40.2 
   33 934 GRACE EVANS             F CHEETAHS            8:41.0 
   34 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            9:33.9 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
               1600 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            5:52.0 
    2 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            5:53.4 
    3 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      5:56.2 
    4 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            6:09.5 
    5 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            6:12.2 
    6 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            6:22.6 
    7 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            6:40.7 
    8 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            6:47.8 
    9 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:55.8 
   10 590 JOHN LUKISH             M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:57.2 
   11 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:58.1 
   12 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:13.8 
   13 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:17.1 
   14 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:21.8 
   15 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            7:23.6 
   16 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            7:24.9 
   17 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            8:07.3 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
              1600 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            6:07.4 
    2 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      6:10.9 
    3 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            6:53.6 
    4 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:22.5 
    5 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:23.3 
    6 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            7:40.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:08.72 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            0:08.98 
    3 720 ANTHONY WOODS JR        M PANTHERS            0:09.01 
    4 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            0:09.10 
    5 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.31 
    6 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            0:09.65 
    7 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.76 
    8 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.00 
    9 820 JONATHAN SIMAK          M ST. MARYS           0:10.02 
   10 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.13 
   11 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS            0:10.30 
   12 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            0:10.33 
   13 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.33 
   14 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            0:10.44 
   15 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            0:10.72 
   16 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS            0:10.77 
   17 509 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.78 
   18 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           0:10.80 
   19 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.12 
   20 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.31 
   21 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.51 
   22 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            0:11.54 
   23 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS            0:11.62 
   24 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            0:11.75 
   25 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            0:11.96 
   26 838 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARYS           0:12.06 
   27 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:13.97 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           0:09.26 
    2 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS            0:09.32 
    3 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            0:09.41 
    4 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            0:09.45 
    5 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            0:09.64 
    6 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            0:09.77 
    7 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS            0:09.84 
    8 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS            0:09.84 
    9 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            0:10.01 
   10 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           0:10.13 
   11 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            0:10.26 
   12 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            0:10.37 
   13 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            0:10.40 
   14 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.58 
   15 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS           0:10.65 
   16 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           0:10.77 
   17 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           0:10.81 
   18 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.04 
   19 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.09 
   20 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           0:11.09 
   21 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           0:11.24 
   22 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.41 
   23 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           0:11.44 
   24 809 MADELEINE KLANSEK       F ST. MARYS           0:11.62 
   25 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.72 
   26 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            0:11.76 
   27 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            0:11.91 
   28 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           0:11.93 
   29 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           0:11.96 
   30 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           0:12.05 
   31 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.20 
   32 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           0:12.25 
   33 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           0:12.31 
   34 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           0:12.48 
   35 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.63 
   36 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            0:12.85 
   37 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           0:13.81 
   38 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS           0:14.07 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                     100 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.79 
    2 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            0:16.18 
    3 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.33 
    4 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            0:16.60 
    5 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            0:16.65 
    6 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            0:16.71 
    7 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            0:16.73 
    8 764 ALEXANDER BELL          M PANTHERS            0:17.02 
    9 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.10 
   10 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.15 
   11 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            0:17.44 
   12 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.74 
   13 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            0:17.80 
   14 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.10 
   15 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            0:18.18 
   16 922 LUIS OLIVA              M CHEETAHS            0:18.88 
   17 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.99 
   18 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            0:19.03 
   19 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            0:19.27 
   20 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           0:19.37 
   21 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.80 
   22 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.80 
   23 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            0:19.96 
   24 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            0:20.22 
   25 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            0:20.49 
   26 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           0:20.57 
   27 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:21.23 
   28 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            0:21.63 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                    100 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           0:16.82 
    2 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            0:17.10 
    3 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.14 
    4 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.46 
    5 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.78 
    6 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            0:17.97 
    7 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            0:18.19 
    8 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            0:18.24 
    9 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            0:18.38 
   10 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            0:18.44 
   11 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.59 
   12 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.71 
   13 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            0:18.72 
   14 761 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS       F PANTHERS            0:18.84 
   15 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            0:18.85 
   16 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           0:19.04 
   17 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           0:19.12 
   18 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           0:19.15 
   19 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           0:19.26 
   20 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            0:19.49 
   21 700 HANNA SELLINGER         F PANTHERS            0:19.49 
   22 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           0:19.83 
   23 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.90 
   24 802 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           0:19.97 
   25 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:20.09 
   26 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            0:20.24 
   27 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            0:21.77 
   28 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:21.87 
   29 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            0:22.32 
   30 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:22.43 
   31 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           0:22.44 
   32 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:22.88 
   33 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           0:23.11 
   34 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           0:23.51 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                     100 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS            0:14.68 
    2 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            0:14.81 
    3 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.44 
    4 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.64 
    5 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.79 
    6 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.98 
    7 851 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARYS           0:16.08 
    8 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.12 
    9 737 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            0:16.31 
   10 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.36 
   11 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.46 
   12 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           0:16.70 
   13 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.75 
   14 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           0:16.84 
   15 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           0:16.95 
   16 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.17 
   17 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            0:17.19 
   18 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            0:17.26 
   19 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           0:17.39 
   20 943 DANIEL RAMOS            M CHEETAHS            0:17.53 
   21 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           0:17.71 
   22 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           0:17.93 
   23 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           0:18.13 
   24 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.14 
   25 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.36 
   26 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.54 
   27 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            0:18.59 
   28 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.80 
   29 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            0:18.92 
   30 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.22 
   31 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            0:20.17 
   32 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS            0:23.57 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                    100 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:14.77 
    2 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.06 
    3 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            0:15.35 
    4 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.57 
    5 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            0:15.60 
    6 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            0:15.73 
    7 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            0:15.87 
    8 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.98 
    9 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.98 
   10 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            0:16.09 
   11 835 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARYS           0:16.22 
   12 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           0:16.32 
   13 853 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARYS           0:16.37 
   14 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.61 
   15 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            0:16.70 
   16 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.73 
   17 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            0:16.86 
   18 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            0:16.95 
   19 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            0:17.06 
   20 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           0:17.19 
   21 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.24 
   22 589 KATHRYN ROCHE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.33 
   23 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.42 
   24 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            0:17.57 
   25 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           0:17.74 
   26 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           0:17.94 
   27 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.00 
   28 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.10 
   29 934 GRACE EVANS             F CHEETAHS            0:18.24 
   30 948 STEPHANIE WHITRIDGE     F CHEETAHS            0:18.39 
   31 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.40 
   32 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.45 
   33 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.88 
   34 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.43 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                  100 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.67 
    2 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            0:14.16 
    3 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:14.46 
    4 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            0:14.55 
    5 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            0:14.96 
    6 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            0:15.13 
    7 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.26 
    8 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.38 
    9 590 JOHN LUKISH             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.74 
   10 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            0:15.79 
   11 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            0:16.08 
   12 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            0:16.41 
   13 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.46 
   14 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            0:16.82 
   15 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.23 
   16 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.24 
   17 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            0:17.78 
   18 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.96 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                 100 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            0:14.87 
    2 789 HELEN HANGER            F PANTHERS            0:15.09 
    3 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.23 
    4 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            0:15.57 
    5 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            0:15.95 
    6 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            0:15.96 
    7 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            0:16.32 
    8 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.35 
    9 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            0:16.46 
   10 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.67 
   11 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            0:16.74 
   12 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS            0:17.08 
   13 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.10 
   14 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.45 
   15 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.47 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                     400 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            1:17.0 
    2 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            1:17.3 
    3 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            1:22.1 
    4 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            1:22.7 
    5 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:24.3 
    6 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.5 
    7 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            1:29.1 
    8 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            1:29.6 
    9 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.5 
   10 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            1:33.3 
   11 721 JOACHIM EL-MASRY        M PANTHERS            1:33.8 
   12 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           1:35.8 
   13 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.6 
   14 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            1:37.5 
   15 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.5 
   16 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            1:39.3 
   17 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:40.1 
   18 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            1:40.8 
   19 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            1:41.9 
   20 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            1:42.4 
   21 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:43.0 
   22 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            1:43.5 
   23 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:46.1 
   24 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:46.8 
   25 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:47.8 
   26 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            1:48.6 
   27 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            1:49.9 
   28 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           1:50.2 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                    400 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:21.6 
    2 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           1:29.1 
    3 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.1 
    4 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            1:34.7 
    5 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.1 
    6 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            1:36.8 
    7 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            1:38.5 
    8 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.9 
    9 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           1:39.3 
   10 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:39.3 
   11 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            1:40.5 
   12 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            1:43.4 
   13 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:43.9 
   14 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:45.4 
   15 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:46.2 
   16 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            1:47.1 
   17 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           1:47.7 
   18 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            1:48.2 
   19 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            1:49.7 
   20 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS            1:50.3 
   21 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           1:51.3 
   22 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            1:53.2 
   23 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           1:53.9 
   24 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:54.6 
   25 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           1:55.1 
   26 700 HANNA SELLINGER         F PANTHERS            1:55.5 
   27 802 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           1:58.2 
   28 761 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS       F PANTHERS            2:00.8 
   29 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            2:03.1 
   30 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            2:07.1 
   31 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           2:08.1 
   32 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            2:09.0 
   33 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           2:10.2 
   34 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           2:16.4 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                     400 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.6 
    2 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS            1:16.2 
    3 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            1:17.0 
    4 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:17.6 
    5 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:20.4 
    6 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:20.8 
    7 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           1:21.3 
    8 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:21.7 
    9 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           1:22.0 
   10 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           1:24.2 
   11 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           1:25.5 
   12 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            1:26.3 
   13 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           1:28.1 
   14 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.6 
   15 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:29.8 
   16 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            1:31.3 
   17 737 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            1:32.5 
   18 943 DANIEL RAMOS            M CHEETAHS            1:34.0 
   19 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.5 
   20 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           1:35.3 
   21 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            1:35.6 
   22 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.2 
   23 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.3 
   24 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            1:38.8 
   25 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            1:41.1 
   26 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:44.7 
   27 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:45.9 
   28 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           1:46.3 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                    400 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:12.1 
    2 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:16.8 
    3 853 ISABELLA CATALA         F ST. MARYS           1:19.3 
    4 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            1:20.3 
    5 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:21.3 
    6 835 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARYS           1:22.5 
    7 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           1:27.0 
    8 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           1:27.6 
    9 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            1:29.5 
   10 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            1:29.8 
   11 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            1:30.2 
   12 589 KATHRYN ROCHE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:30.7 
   13 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.1 
   14 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            1:31.4 
   15 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.7 
   16 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.0 
   17 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.4 
   18 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.8 
   19 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            1:33.2 
   20 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.1 
   21 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           1:35.4 
   22 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.8 
   23 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.2 
   24 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.7 
   25 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.2 
   26 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           1:37.5 
   27 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.0 
   28 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            1:39.0 
   29 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            1:42.5 
   30 948 STEPHANIE WHITRIDGE     F CHEETAHS            1:43.8 
   31 934 GRACE EVANS             F CHEETAHS            1:44.6 
   32 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            1:46.0 
   33 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:49.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                  400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:06.0 
    2 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:07.0 
    3 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            1:09.7 
    4 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            1:11.3 
    5 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            1:14.7 
    6 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            1:16.3 
    7 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            1:17.1 
    8 590 JOHN LUKISH             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:19.0 
    9 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            1:22.7 
   10 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:25.3 
   11 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            1:25.8 
   12 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:30.9 
   13 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            1:33.7 
   14 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.7 
   15 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.3 
   16 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            1:39.7 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
                 400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            1:11.9 
    2 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            1:15.5 
    3 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:16.2 
    4 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            1:16.6 
    5 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            1:17.9 
    6 789 HELEN HANGER            F PANTHERS            1:18.2 
    7 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS            1:22.5 
    8 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            1:25.2 
    9 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.1 
   10 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.1 
   11 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            1:31.6 
   12 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.9 
   13 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            1:38.6 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for BANTAM Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            1:21.04 
    2   F ST. MARYS           1:21.28 
    3   F CHEETAHS            1:23.63 
    4   F PANTHERS            1:25.30 
    5   F ST. MARYS           1:29.37 
    6   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.16 
    7   F ST. MARYS           1:40.36 
    8   F ST. MARYS           1:45.27 
    9   M PANTHERS            1:13.35 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:14.35 
   11   M CHEETAHS            1:22.77 
   12   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:23.10 
   13   M ST. MARYS           1:31.89 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.46 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for MIDGET Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            0:01.74 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:10.24 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:15.74 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:16.07 
    5   F ST. MARYS           1:21.77 
    6   F CHEETAHS            1:22.06 
    7   F PANTHERS            1:23.06 
    8   F ST. MARYS           1:25.97 
    9   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:29.66 
   10   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.52 
   11   M CHEETAHS            1:08.15 
   12   M PANTHERS            1:15.99 
   13   M CHEETAHS            1:18.30 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:20.63 
   15   M ST. MARYS           1:21.01 
   16   M PANTHERS            1:22.07 
   17   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.88 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for JUNIOR Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:05.07 
    2   F ST. MARYS           1:07.83 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:08.55 
    4   F CHEETAHS            1:10.28 
    5   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:11.48 
    6   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:12.98 
    7   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:13.87 
    8   F CHEETAHS            1:18.84 
    9   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:05.25 
   10   M CHEETAHS            1:07.50 
   11   M ST. MARYS           1:08.23 
   12   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:09.78 
   13   M PANTHERS            1:10.21 
   14   M ST. MARYS           1:12.43 
   15   M ST. MARYS           1:12.91 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                27 May 2009


 
          400 Meter RELAY Results for INTERMEDIATE Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            1:08.98 
    2   M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:59.17 
    3   M CHEETAHS            1:03.12 
    4   M CHEETAHS            1:04.94 
    5   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:05.59 
    6   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:13.55