Home / Race Results / Rockville Youth Track Meet

Rockville Youth Track Meet

City of Rockville

Department of Recreation

Rockville Youth Track Meet

20 May 2009

400 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:23.7 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            1:27.9 
    3 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            1:31.5 
    4 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            1:35.1 
    5 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.8 
    6 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS            1:37.6 
    7 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            1:43.0 
    8 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           1:46.8 
    9 509 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:48.9 
   10 820 JONATHAN SIMAK          M ST. MARYS           1:50.4 
   11 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:53.0 
   12 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:02.5 
   13 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            2:04.7 
   14 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            2:07.7 
   15 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:09.3 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  400 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS            1:32.8 
    2 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            1:33.8 
    3 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            1:34.8 
    4 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           1:40.7 
    5 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            1:41.5 
    6 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           1:42.6 
    7 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:47.3 
    8 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            1:48.4 
    9 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            1:49.0 
   10 817 CAYLA MARTA             F ST. MARYS           1:49.5 
   11 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           1:54.3 
   12 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           1:56.3 
   13 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           1:56.9 
   14 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS            1:57.5 
   15 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:58.1 
   16 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            1:59.3 
   17 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            2:00.9 
   18 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           2:03.1 
   19 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:03.5 
   20 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            2:05.2 
   21 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           2:06.2 
   22 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            2:08.1 
   23 809 MADELEINE KLANSEK       F ST. MARYS           2:10.1 
   24 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:11.5 
   25 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           2:12.5 
   26 900 MADELEINE BLAISDELL     F CHEETAHS            2:13.0 
   27 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS            2:13.4 
   28 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:13.8 
   29 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            2:14.5 
   30 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           2:16.3 
   31 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           2:19.0 
   32 716 KENNEDY PETE            F PANTHERS            2:21.1 
   33 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS            2:30.5 
   34 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           2:33.8 
   35 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS           2:40.5 
   36 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           2:46.4 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            3:00.8 
    2 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            3:01.8 
    3 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:03.9 
    4 721 JOACHIM EL-MASRY        M PANTHERS            3:09.2 
    5 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            3:18.0 
    6 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:21.5 
    7 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:23.5 
    8 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            3:24.9 
    9 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            3:26.6 
   10 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:27.5 
   11 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            3:28.1 
   12 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            3:28.7 
   13 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:32.1 
   14 749 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            3:34.7 
   15 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:35.6 
   16 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            3:45.1 
   17 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:45.6 
   18 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            3:47.6 
   19 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:49.1 
   20 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            3:51.0 
   21 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:52.3 
   22 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            3:53.0 
   23 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           3:53.4 
   24 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            3:53.8 
   25 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            4:05.9 
   26 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            4:08.7 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           3:16.7 
    2 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:21.0 
    3 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           3:26.6 
    4 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           3:29.9 
    5 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            3:32.2 
    6 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            3:39.4 
    7 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:41.6 
    8 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            3:46.2 
    9 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            3:47.5 
   10 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            3:47.9 
   11 700 HANNA SELLINGER         F PANTHERS            3:50.9 
   12 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            3:54.5 
   13 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:55.0 
   14 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:55.6 
   15 748 CATHERINE GORDON        F PANTHERS            3:56.2 
   16 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:57.1 
   17 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           3:58.2 
   18 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:02.3 
   19 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           4:03.3 
   20 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           4:03.9 
   21 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            4:05.7 
   22 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:08.1 
   23 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            4:09.9 
   24 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:16.2 
   25 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS            4:17.6 
   26 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            4:19.2 
   27 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            4:20.7 
   28 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           4:31.2 
   29 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            4:42.7 
   30 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            4:44.5 
   31 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           4:45.6 
   32 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           4:46.3 
   33 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            4:47.5 
   34 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            5:06.1 
   35 738 ELEN BEARY              F PANTHERS            5:20.7 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:53.7 
    2 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:56.0 
    3 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:56.9 
    4 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           2:59.4 
    5 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           3:01.6 
    6 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:03.7 
    7 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            3:06.4 
    8 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           3:08.1 
    9 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            3:10.4 
   10 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:14.2 
   11 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           3:14.8 
   12 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:24.3 
   13 737 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            3:29.3 
   14 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            3:30.5 
   15 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            3:31.9 
   16 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:33.0 
   17 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:33.6 
   18 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:33.9 
   19 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:35.5 
   20 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           3:36.5 
   21 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:37.5 
   22 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            3:37.7 
   23 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:41.5 
   24 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            3:43.8 
   25 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            3:44.2 
   26 950 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAHS            3:56.9 
   27 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            3:58.2 
   28 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS            4:24.5 
   29 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS            4:41.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:50.2 
    2 937 ERIN KOPPEL             F CHEETAHS            2:53.2 
    3 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            3:06.1 
    4 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            3:07.1 
    5 585 ANNARIA LUKISH          F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:07.5 
    6 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           3:08.3 
    7 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            3:09.3 
    8 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:14.3 
    9 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:14.9 
   10 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           3:16.6 
   11 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            3:19.8 
   12 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           3:20.2 
   13 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            3:21.2 
   14 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:21.5 
   15 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            3:30.6 
   16 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:33.7 
   17 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            3:33.9 
   18 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:37.8 
   19 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:38.8 
   20 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:40.0 
   21 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            3:41.5 
   22 589 KATHRYN ROCHE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:41.8 
   23 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:42.8 
   24 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            3:43.1 
   25 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            3:44.2 
   26 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            3:45.2 
   27 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:45.7 
   28 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:46.0 
   29 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           3:46.6 
   30 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            3:46.9 
   31 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:47.9 
   32 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:48.7 
   33 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:50.4 
   34 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            3:51.1 
   35 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            3:51.7 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
               800 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            2:42.6 
    2 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            2:46.1 
    3 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:47.5 
    4 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      2:48.5 
    5 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            2:50.3 
    6 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            2:56.2 
    7 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            3:00.2 
    8 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            3:00.8 
    9 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:15.5 
   10 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:16.0 
   11 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:19.5 
   12 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:20.2 
   13 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            3:21.7 
   14 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:24.5 
   15 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            3:35.5 
   16 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            3:42.3 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
               800 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:58.2 
    2 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            3:06.8 
    3 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:11.6 
    4 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            3:16.5 
    5 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            3:17.3 
    6 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            3:17.8 
    7 789 HELEN HANGER            F PANTHERS            3:20.6 
    8 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            3:21.0 
    9 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS            3:23.8 
   10 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:26.6 
   11 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:27.4 
   12 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            3:30.9 
   13 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            3:32.0 
   14 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:43.6 
   15 532 HAILEY DEPRETA          F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:54.5 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:08.44 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            0:08.70 
    3 720 ANTHONY WOODS JR        M PANTHERS            0:08.78 
    4 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.00 
    5 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            0:09.01 
    6 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            0:09.25 
    7 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.38 
    8 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            0:09.41 
    9 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.67 
   10 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            0:09.73 
   11 820 JONATHAN SIMAK          M ST. MARYS           0:09.74 
   12 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS            0:09.97 
   13 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.99 
   14 714 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            0:10.07 
   15 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.07 
   16 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS            0:10.37 
   17 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           0:10.59 
   18 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.88 
   19 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS            0:10.93 
   20 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.21 
   21 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            0:11.84 
   22 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            0:12.10 
   23 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.70 
   24 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            0:14.42 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           0:08.79 
    2 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS            0:09.25 
    3 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS            0:09.36 
    4 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            0:09.70 
    5 817 CAYLA MARTA             F ST. MARYS           0:09.83 
    6 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            0:09.92 
    7 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            0:09.98 
    8 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            0:09.98 
    9 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS           0:10.17 
   10 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            0:10.18 
   11 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS            0:10.22 
   12 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           0:10.32 
   13 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            0:10.44 
   14 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            0:10.56 
   15 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            0:10.56 
   16 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           0:10.58 
   17 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           0:10.70 
   18 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.86 
   19 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           0:10.87 
   20 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           0:10.95 
   21 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.02 
   22 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.05 
   23 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            0:11.09 
   24 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.20 
   25 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           0:11.26 
   26 716 KENNEDY PETE            F PANTHERS            0:11.46 
   27 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.69 
   28 809 MADELEINE KLANSEK       F ST. MARYS           0:11.76 
   29 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS           0:11.77 
   30 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.82 
   31 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            0:11.82 
   32 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           0:12.01 
   33 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.05 
   34 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            0:12.12 
   35 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           0:12.47 
   36 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           0:12.48 
   37 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           0:12.50 
   38 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           0:12.52 
   39 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            0:12.71 
   40 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           0:13.05 
   41 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:13.07 
   42 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS           0:13.88 
   43 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS            0:16.89 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                     200 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.14 
    2 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            0:34.58 
    3 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            0:34.79 
    4 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            0:35.16 
    5 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            0:35.61 
    6 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.63 
    7 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            0:36.18 
    8 749 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            0:37.11 
    9 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.28 
   10 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            0:37.32 
   11 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            0:37.37 
   12 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            0:37.55 
   13 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.96 
   14 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.25 
   15 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            0:38.37 
   16 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.86 
   17 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.95 
   18 721 JOACHIM EL-MASRY        M PANTHERS            0:39.21 
   19 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            0:39.22 
   20 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           0:39.34 
   21 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            0:41.42 
   22 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:42.24 
   23 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            0:42.26 
   24 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            0:43.28 
   25 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:43.70 
   26 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           0:44.26 
   27 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            0:44.57 
   28 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            0:45.60 
   29 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            0:48.04 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                    200 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           0:35.15 
    2 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           0:35.57 
    3 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.91 
    4 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.40 
    5 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.73 
    6 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            0:37.03 
    7 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.24 
    8 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            0:37.57 
    9 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            0:37.75 
   10 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            0:38.06 
   11 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            0:38.30 
   12 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            0:38.54 
   13 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.55 
   14 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            0:38.95 
   15 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            0:39.17 
   16 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            0:39.53 
   17 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           0:39.99 
   18 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            0:40.31 
   19 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            0:40.84 
   20 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           0:40.85 
   21 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:40.92 
   22 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:41.15 
   23 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            0:41.28 
   24 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           0:41.28 
   25 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:41.99 
   26 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:43.79 
   27 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           0:44.37 
   28 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS            0:45.11 
   29 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            0:45.34 
   30 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            0:45.83 
   31 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS            0:46.47 
   32 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            0:46.67 
   33 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:46.92 
   34 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:47.87 
   35 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           0:48.87 
   36 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           0:50.91 
   37 738 ELEN BEARY              F PANTHERS            0:53.75 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                     200 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS            0:30.41 
    2 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            0:31.97 
    3 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:32.82 
    4 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:32.89 
    5 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.30 
    6 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.36 
    7 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           0:33.99 
    8 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.27 
    9 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.82 
   10 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.23 
   11 737 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            0:35.27 
   12 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            0:35.27 
   13 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.46 
   14 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            0:36.00 
   15 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.07 
   16 950 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAHS            0:37.13 
   17 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           0:37.21 
   18 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.44 
   19 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.65 
   20 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            0:38.45 
   21 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            0:38.98 
   22 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:39.52 
   23 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            0:40.62 
   24 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            0:40.98 
   25 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            0:41.43 
   26 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            0:41.75 
   27 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           0:42.14 
   28 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS            0:44.30 
   29 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS            0:54.73 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                    200 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm.Ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:27.57 
    2 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            0:31.19 
    3 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:31.31 
    4 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            0:32.35 
    5 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:32.35 
    6 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            0:32.57 
    7 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            0:32.60 
    8 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            0:32.67 
    9 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            0:32.99 
   10 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            0:33.02 
   11 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.64 
   12 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.89 
   13 585 ANNARIA LUKISH          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.97 
   14 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            0:34.65 
   15 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            0:34.99 
   16 937 ERIN KOPPEL             F CHEETAHS            0:35.00 
   17 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.35 
   18 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            0:35.74 
   19 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           0:35.86 
   20 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            0:35.94 
   21 589 KATHRYN ROCHE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.11 
   22 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.21 
   23 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.53 
   24 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            0:36.59 
   25 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.85 
   26 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           0:37.25 
   27 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.38 
   28 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.40 
   29 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           0:37.52 
   30 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.09 
   31 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            0:38.41 
   32 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:38.93 
   33 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:39.03 
   34 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:39.53 
   35 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:39.93 
   36 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            0:40.36 
   37 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           0:41.72 
   38 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            0:44.42 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  200 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:29.28 
    2 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            0:29.93 
    3 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            0:31.28 
    4 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:31.69 
    5 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:32.73 
    6 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            0:32.74 
    7 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.24 
    8 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            0:33.80 
    9 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            0:34.46 
   10 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            0:34.77 
   11 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.04 
   12 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.22 
   13 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            0:36.66 
   14 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:37.61 
   15 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            0:40.95 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                 200 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            0:31.11 
    2 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            0:32.11 
    3 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            0:32.76 
    4 789 HELEN HANGER            F PANTHERS            0:32.80 
    5 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            0:33.46 
    6 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:33.65 
    7 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            0:34.03 
    8 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS            0:34.43 
    9 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:34.52 
   10 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:35.00 
   11 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            0:35.25 
   12 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            0:35.32 
   13 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            0:35.67 
   14 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.11 
   15 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:36.84 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                     400 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            1:16.7 
    2 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            1:18.2 
    3 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:21.6 
    4 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            1:24.2 
    5 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            1:25.6 
    6 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            1:27.3 
    7 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.0 
    8 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.9 
    9 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            1:29.3 
   10 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            1:30.6 
   11 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.8 
   12 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           1:32.9 
   13 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.1 
   14 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.1 
   15 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            1:39.7 
   16 749 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            1:40.9 
   17 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:42.2 
   18 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:42.5 
   19 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            1:42.8 
   20 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            1:43.3 
   21 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            1:44.5 
   22 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            1:45.5 
   23 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:47.2 
   24 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            1:48.0 
   25 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            1:48.7 
   26 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            1:49.3 
   27 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           1:49.8 
   28 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            1:50.2 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                    400 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           1:24.5 
    2 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:25.5 
    3 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           1:29.3 
    4 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           1:31.9 
    5 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            1:32.3 
    6 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.5 
    7 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            1:36.2 
    8 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.1 
    9 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           1:39.4 
   10 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            1:39.9 
   11 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            1:41.1 
   12 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:42.7 
   13 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:43.1 
   14 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            1:43.5 
   15 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:44.2 
   16 700 HANNA SELLINGER         F PANTHERS            1:44.6 
   17 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           1:45.1 
   18 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            1:45.5 
   19 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            1:46.9 
   20 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:48.1 
   21 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:48.9 
   22 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           1:51.3 
   23 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            1:51.7 
   24 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            1:52.1 
   25 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            1:52.9 
   26 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS            1:53.7 
   27 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            1:54.1 
   28 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            1:55.0 
   29 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:55.7 
   30 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:56.1 
   31 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:56.5 
   32 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            1:59.1 
   33 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            2:03.8 
   34 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           2:04.8 
   35 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           2:05.8 
   36 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS            2:06.5 
   37 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            2:07.9 
   38 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           2:08.4 
   39 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            2:09.7 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                     400 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:14.0 
    2 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.4 
    3 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            1:16.5 
    4 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS            1:17.2 
    5 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:17.5 
    6 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           1:20.6 
    7 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:21.8 
    8 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            1:22.6 
    9 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            1:23.4 
   10 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            1:24.7 
   11 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           1:25.1 
   12 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:25.5 
   13 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:25.8 
   14 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:30.5 
   15 737 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            1:30.9 
   16 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            1:31.8 
   17 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.6 
   18 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            1:33.8 
   19 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.1 
   20 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            1:36.0 
   21 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.2 
   22 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            1:38.2 
   23 950 THOMAS WINKERT          M CHEETAHS            1:39.5 
   24 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            1:39.8 
   25 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            1:40.6 
   26 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:41.0 
   27 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:45.1 
   28 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           1:53.2 
   29 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS            1:59.6 
   30 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS            2:15.3 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                    400 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:13.3 
    2 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            1:15.5 
    3 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.9 
    4 937 ERIN KOPPEL             F CHEETAHS            1:16.2 
    5 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            1:18.2 
    6 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            1:18.7 
    7 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            1:24.1 
    8 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:24.6 
    9 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:25.4 
   10 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           1:25.7 
   11 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            1:26.0 
   12 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            1:26.4 
   13 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            1:27.2 
   14 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            1:28.2 
   15 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:29.6 
   16 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            1:30.3 
   17 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:30.8 
   18 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.1 
   19 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           1:31.5 
   20 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.8 
   21 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.2 
   22 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.3 
   23 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            1:34.0 
   24 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.7 
   25 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            1:35.3 
   26 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            1:35.8 
   27 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.2 
   28 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.0 
   29 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.1 
   30 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            1:39.4 
   31 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            1:40.3 
   32 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           1:41.2 
   33 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            1:42.1 
   34 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:43.5 
   35 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            1:45.2 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS     Times        
    2 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS           Not        
    3 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS     Available        
    4 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS                   
    5 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS                   
    6 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS                   
    7 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS                   
    8 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS             
    9 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS             
   10 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS             
   11 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS                   
   12 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS             
   13 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS             
   14 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS             
   15 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS                   
   16 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS                   


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                 400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS           Times        
    2 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS           Not        
    3 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS           Available        
    4 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS             
    5 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS                   
    6 789 HELEN HANGER            F PANTHERS                   
    7 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS                   
    8 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS                   
    9 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS                   
   10 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS                   
   11 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS             
   12 556 CAITLIN WHARTON         F ST. ELIZABETHS             
   13 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS             
   14 532 HAILEY DEPRETA          F ST. ELIZABETHS             


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for BANTAM Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. MARYS           1:22.22 
    2   F PANTHERS            1:23.23 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:26.87 
    4   F CHEETAHS            1:27.25 
    5   F ST. MARYS           1:30.21 
    6   F CHEETAHS            1:34.19 
    7   F ST. MARYS           1:34.61 
    8   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.37 
    9   F PANTHERS            1:38.22 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:14.19 
   11   M PANTHERS            1:16.17 
   12   M CHEETAHS            1:22.95 
   13   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:27.45 
   14   M ST. MARYS           1:36.59 
   15   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.09 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for MIDGET Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:03.38 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:13.55 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:14.97 
    4   F ST. MARYS           1:15.40 
    5   F CHEETAHS            1:20.07 
    6   F PANTHERS            1:20.35 
    7   F PANTHERS            1:21.67 
    8   F ST. MARYS           1:22.27 
    9   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:23.58 
   10   M CHEETAHS            1:09.01 
   11   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:09.60 
   12   M CHEETAHS            1:14.32 
   13   M PANTHERS            1:14.77 
   14   M PANTHERS            1:17.37 
   15   M ST. MARYS           1:24.91 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for JUNIOR Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            0:57.80 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:03.75 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:04.29 
    4   F CHEETAHS            1:04.87 
    5   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:04.97 
    6   F CHEETAHS            1:07.06 
    7   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:12.96 
    8   F ST. MARYS           1:16.60 
    9   M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:04.08 
   10   M CHEETAHS            0:05.75 
   11   M PANTHERS            0:06.92 
   12   M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:08.00 
   13   M ST. MARYS           0:11.54 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
          400 Meter RELAY Results for INTERMEDIATE Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            1:03.95 
    2   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:00.97 
    3   M CHEETAHS            1:02.54 
    4   M CHEETAHS            1:05.78 
    5   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:08.09 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                 RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:11 
    2 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:07 
    3 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           10:05 
    4 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:03 
    5 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            10:00 
    6 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:07 
    7 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:05 
    8 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS            9:05 
    9 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:04 
   10 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:03 
   11 737 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS             9:00 
   12 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS       8:10 
   13 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS            8:09 
   14 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS       8:03 
   15 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS       8:02 
   16 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS             8:00 
   17 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS            7:10 
   18 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS       7:02 
   19 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS             7:00 
   20 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS             7:00 
   21 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS             6:09 
   22 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS       6:05 
   23 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS             5:06 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            10:07 
    2 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS             9:10 
    3 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS             9:03 
    4 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS             9:03 
    5 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS            9:02 
    6 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS             9:00 
    7 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS             9:00 
    8 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:10 
    9 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS            8:08 
   10 589 KATHRYN ROCHE           F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:03 
   11 937 ERIN KOPPEL             F CHEETAHS             8:03 
   12 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS             8:03 
   13 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS             8:00 
   14 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS             8:00 
   15 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:10 
   16 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:07 
   17 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:07 
   18 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS             7:07 
   19 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:06 
   20 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:06 
   21 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:02 
   22 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:02 
   23 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:00 
   24 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS             7:00 
   25 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS             7:00 
   26 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS             6:10 
   27 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS            6:07 
   28 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:05 
   29 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS            6:03 
   30 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:00 
   31 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS             5:10 
   32 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:08 
   33 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:08 
   34 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:07 
   35 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS             5:05 
   36 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
              RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      12:02 
    2 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            12:02 
    3 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            10:10 
    4 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:07 
    5 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:04 
    6 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:02 
    7 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:07 
    8 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS             9:05 
    9 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS             8:10 
   10 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS             8:01 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
             RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            10:04 
    2 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            10:00 
    3 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS       9:06 
    4 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:07 
    5 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS             8:02 
    6 789 HELEN HANGER            F PANTHERS             7:10 
    7 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS             7:07 
    8 960 JOANNA MARTYS           F CHEETAHS             7:03 
    9 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS             6:08 
   10 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:08 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:09 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS             5:08 
    3 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS             5:08 
    4 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS             5:05 
    5 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:05 
    6 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:03 
    7 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:02 
    8 720 ANTHONY WOODS JR        M PANTHERS             5:00 
    9 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:10 
   10 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS             4:08 
   11 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:07 
   12 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS            4:06 
   13 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS             4:05 
   14 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS             4:04 
   15 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS             4:03 
   16 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS             4:03 
   17 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:03 
   18 714 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS             4:02 
   19 820 JONATHAN SIMAK          M ST. MARYS            4:01 
   20 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:01 
   21 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS             4:00 
   22 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS             4:00 
   23 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:09 
   24 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS             3:05 
   25 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS             3:05 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS             5:05 
    2 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS             5:01 
    3 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS             5:00 
    4 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS            5:00 
    5 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS             4:08 
    6 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS             4:07 
    7 817 CAYLA MARTA             F ST. MARYS            4:07 
    8 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS             4:06 
    9 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS             4:05 
   10 716 KENNEDY PETE            F PANTHERS             4:05 
   11 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS             4:04 
   12 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS            4:04 
   13 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS            4:04 
   14 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS             4:03 
   15 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS            4:02 
   16 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:02 
   17 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:02 
   18 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS            4:02 
   19 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS            4:02 
   20 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS            4:01 
   21 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:01 
   22 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS             4:00 
   23 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS             4:00 
   24 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS            4:00 
   25 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:10 
   26 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS             3:09 
   27 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS            3:09 
   28 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS            3:09 
   29 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS             3:08 
   30 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS            3:08 
   31 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS             3:07 
   32 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:05 
   33 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:05 
   34 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:05 
   35 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS            3:05 
   36 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS            3:05 
   37 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS            3:05 
   38 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:02 
   39 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS             3:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS       6:00 
    2 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS             6:00 
    3 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS            6:00 
    4 749 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS             5:08 
    5 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:06 
    6 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:06 
    7 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS             5:05 
    8 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS             5:04 
    9 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS             5:04 
   10 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:04 
   11 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS             5:02 
   12 721 JOACHIM EL-MASRY        M PANTHERS             5:02 
   13 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS             5:01 
   14 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS             5:00 
   15 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS             5:00 
   16 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:00 
   17 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:11 
   18 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS             4:10 
   19 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:10 
   20 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS             4:08 
   21 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS             4:08 
   22 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS             4:04 
   23 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:03 
   24 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   25 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS             3:05 
   26 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS             3:04 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS             6:02 
    2 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS            5:11 
    3 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS            5:08 
    4 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS             5:06 
    5 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:05 
    6 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS             5:03 
    7 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:03 
    8 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:02 
    9 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS            5:02 
   10 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:01 
   11 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS             5:01 
   12 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS             5:00 
   13 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS             5:00 
   14 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS             5:00 
   15 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS            4:10 
   16 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS            4:10 
   17 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS             4:10 
   18 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS             4:09 
   19 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS             4:09 
   20 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:08 
   21 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS             4:05 
   22 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:05 
   23 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:04 
   24 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:03 
   25 700 HANNA SELLINGER         F PANTHERS             4:03 
   26 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS             4:03 
   27 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:02 
   28 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:02 
   29 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS            4:01 
   30 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS             4:00 
   31 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   32 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS             3:11 
   33 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS             3:10 
   34 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS             3:09 
   35 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS            3:08 
   36 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS            3:08 
   37 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS             3:08 
   38 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS             3:08 
   39 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS            3:05 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            79:04 
    2 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      76:02 
    3 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      72:00 
    4 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      64:04 
    5 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            62:00 
    6 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      59:10 
    7 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           58:02 
    8 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            57:00 
    9 720 ANTHONY WOODS JR        M PANTHERS            54:00 
   10 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            52:00 
   11 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            50:06 
   12 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            49:03 
   13 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS      49:00 
   14 714 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            48:02 
   15 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            41:00 
   16 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      40:00 
   17 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS            40:00 
   18 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      38:06 
   19 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS            38:00 
   20 509 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETHS      37:00 
   21 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      34:07 
   22 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      34:05 
   23 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            31:03 
   24 820 JONATHAN SIMAK          M ST. MARYS           28:00 
   25 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS            28:00 
   26 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            26:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS            40:00 
    2 817 CAYLA MARTA             F ST. MARYS           35:00 
    3 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            33:06 
    4 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            33:00 
    5 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           32:08 
    6 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS           32:03 
    7 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           30:00 
    8 716 KENNEDY PETE            F PANTHERS            29:06 
    9 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           28:04 
   10 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            27:00 
   11 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            26:03 
   12 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      26:00 
   13 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           25:00 
   14 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            25:00 
   15 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           24:00 
   16 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           24:00 
   17 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           24:00 
   18 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS            24:00 
   19 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            24:00 
   20 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      23:05 
   21 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           23:02 
   22 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           23:00 
   23 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS            23:00 
   24 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      22:03 
   25 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           22:02 
   26 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS      22:00 
   27 809 MADELEINE KLANSEK       F ST. MARYS           21:00 
   28 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           20:00 
   29 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      20:00 
   30 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            19:08 
   31 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      19:05 
   32 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           19:00 
   33 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS           18:00 
   34 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            18:00 
   35 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            16:00 
   36 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            15:00 
   37 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            14:00 
   38 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS            8:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS           112:03 
    2 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      87:02 
    3 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            85:00 
    4 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      83:00 
    5 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            81:00 
    6 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            77:00 
    7 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            77:00 
    8 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            74:00 
    9 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            74:00 
   10 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            74:00 
   11 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      70:08 
   12 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      70:00 
   13 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           68:00 
   14 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            56:00 
   15 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            56:00 
   16 544 DANIEL LAVARTE          M ST. ELIZABETHS      52:04 
   17 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           51:06 
   18 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      50:09 
   19 721 JOACHIM EL-MASRY        M PANTHERS            50:00 
   20 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            48:00 
   21 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      43:00 
   22 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      39:05 
   23 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            30:03 
   24 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            24:00 
   25 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            19:00 
   26 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            18:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 700 HANNA SELLINGER         F PANTHERS            65:00 
    2 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           65:00 
    3 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            63:00 
    4 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            59:00 
    5 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           52:00 
    6 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            51:06 
    7 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            51:00 
    8 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           47:06 
    9 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           45:05 
   10 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            45:00 
   11 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      44:00 
   12 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      44:00 
   13 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      44:00 
   14 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           43:11 
   15 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      43:00 
   16 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            42:00 
   17 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      42:00 
   18 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            40:07 
   19 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      40:00 
   20 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      39:00 
   21 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           37:04 
   22 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           36:07 
   23 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      35:08 
   24 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           35:00 
   25 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      34:00 
   26 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           33:03 
   27 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            33:00 
   28 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      33:00 
   29 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            32:00 
   30 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            31:04 
   31 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS            30:07 
   32 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            28:00 
   33 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      28:00 
   34 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            27:00 
   35 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            27:00 
   36 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            27:00 
   37 927 KATHERYN WANG           F CHEETAHS            23:05 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS     117:00 
    2 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS     115:00 
    3 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS           105:00 
    4 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS     103:00 
    5 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      95:08 
    6 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           92:05 
    7 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      91:00 
    8 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            87:00 
    9 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      85:04 
   10 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      85:00 
   11 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           82:07 
   12 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            81:00 
   13 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      79:10 
   14 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            78:00 
   15 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            78:00 
   16 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      76:00 
   17 847 CONOR HANNAN            M ST. MARYS           75:00 
   18 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            71:00 
   19 737 ISAIAH VAUGHNN          M PANTHERS            68:00 
   20 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           62:07 
   21 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      55:00 
   22 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            55:00 
   23 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            55:00 
   24 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           54:00 
   25 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            52:00 
   26 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS            51:00 
   27 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            43:00 
   28 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS            43:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 585 ANNARIA LUKISH          F ST. ELIZABETHS     147:09 
    2 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      82:00 
    3 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      80:00 
    4 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      80:00 
    5 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            78:00 
    6 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            78:00 
    7 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            72:05 
    8 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            70:00 
    9 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            70:00 
   10 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      68:00 
   11 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            67:08 
   12 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           67:00 
   13 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            64:00 
   14 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            62:00 
   15 770 JULIA MCDERMOTT         F PANTHERS            59:04 
   16 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      59:00 
   17 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            59:00 
   18 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      54:00 
   19 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            53:00 
   20 937 ERIN KOPPEL             F CHEETAHS            52:00 
   21 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            52:00 
   22 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      52:00 
   23 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            51:00 
   24 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      50:00 
   25 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           47:01 
   26 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      45:00 
   27 597 AMELIA ROACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      44:00 
   28 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           42:00 
   29 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           39:08 
   30 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            39:00 
   31 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      38:04 
   32 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      38:00 
   33 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      33:03 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS     117:03 
    2 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS           110:00 
    3 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS     108:00 
    4 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      99:00 
    5 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      93:05 
    6 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            85:03 
    7 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      85:03 
    8 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      84:00 
    9 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            78:00 
   10 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            76:00 
   11 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            74:00 
   12 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            53:00 
   13 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      41:05 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                20 May 2009


 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      84:08 
    2 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            77:07 
    3 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      74:00 
    4 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      66:08 
    5 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            63:00 
    6 532 HAILEY DEPRETA          F ST. ELIZABETHS      60:02 
    7 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      59:09 
    8 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            44:00