Home / Race Results / Rockville Youth Track Meet

Rockville Youth Track Meet

City of Rockville

Department of Recreation

Rockville Youth Track Meet

13 May 2009

800 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:08.1 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            3:17.7 
    3 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:23.1 
    4 502 JAMES MURRAY            M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:27.3 
    5 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            3:30.4 
    6 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:31.3 
    7 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:32.2 
    8 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            3:34.0 
    9 714 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            3:36.4 
   10 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            3:37.0 
   11 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:37.8 
   12 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            3:40.5 
   13 820 JONATHAN SIMAK          M ST. MARYS           3:44.4 
   14 508 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:55.8 
   15 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      3:59.3 
   16 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS            3:59.8 
   17 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            4:01.1 
   18 509 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETHS      4:01.5 
   19 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS            4:09.2 
   20 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            4:10.1 
   21 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS            4:10.7 
   22 838 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARYS           4:14.4 
   23 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           4:15.0 
   24 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS            4:22.2 
   25 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      4:31.6 
   26 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            4:43.2 
   27 520 PAUL WRIGHT             M ST. ELIZABETHS      5:00.6 
   28 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS      5:02.4 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  800 Meter OPEN Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            3:26.2 
    2 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS            3:39.2 
    3 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            3:42.7 
    4 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           3:46.1 
    5 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      3:51.9 
    6 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           3:53.1 
    7 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           3:54.0 
    8 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            4:00.0 
    9 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            4:01.4 
   10 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:03.7 
   11 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS           4:04.3 
   12 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            4:05.0 
   13 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           4:06.2 
   14 900 MADELEINE BLAISDELL     F CHEETAHS            4:09.0 
   15 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            4:12.8 
   16 552 ELLIE WHALEN            F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:17.6 
   17 717 JULIANA MOFFETT         F PANTHERS            4:18.1 
   18 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:18.9 
   19 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           4:19.6 
   20 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:30.4 
   21 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            4:31.9 
   22 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           4:33.2 
   23 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           4:34.0 
   24 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      4:41.7 
   25 809 MADELEINE KLANSEK       F ST. MARYS           4:45.4 
   26 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           4:45.9 
   27 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            4:46.9 
   28 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            4:49.2 
   29 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           5:04.0 
   30 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            5:09.8 
   31 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS            5:16.1 
   32 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS            5:23.8 
   33 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            5:24.3 
   34 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           5:37.0 
   35 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           5:39.6 
   36 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS           5:42.7 
   37 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS           5:45.2 
   38 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           5:45.7 
   39 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           6:00.6 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  1600 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                 1600 Meter OPEN Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           7:11.0 
    2 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            7:13.0 
    3 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:20.0 
    4 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:27.0 
    5 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           7:28.0 
    6 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:45.0 
    7 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:46.0 
    8 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           7:49.0 
    9 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           7:59.0 
   10 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      9:11.0 
   11 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      9:30.0 
   12 761 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS       F PANTHERS            9:34.0 
   13 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            9:37.0 
   14 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            9:42.0 
   15 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      9:52.0 
   16 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            9:58.0 
   17 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS     10:18.0 
   18 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS     10:20.0 
   19 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS           10:30.0 
   20 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS           10:32.0 
   21 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS          10:51.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  1600 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:18.2 
    2 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:20.3 
    3 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:36.1 
    4 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:36.7 
    5 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           6:37.0 
    6 851 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARYS           6:47.0 
    7 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           6:49.1 
    8 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           6:50.4 
    9 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            6:52.2 
   10 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:54.8 
   11 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           6:55.2 
   12 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:55.9 
   13 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           7:08.3 
   14 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            7:09.8 
   15 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            7:11.1 
   16 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:17.7 
   17 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:20.6 
   18 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:36.5 
   19 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            7:37.3 
   20 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:41.1 
   21 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            7:46.6 
   22 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            7:51.0 
   23 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            7:53.5 
   24 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:54.2 
   25 943 DANIEL RAMOS            M CHEETAHS            8:06.1 
   26 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:29.4 
   27 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      9:02.9 
   28 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            9:03.5 
   29 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            9:04.0 
   30 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS            9:36.0 
   31 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS           10:33.4 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                 1600 Meter OPEN Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      6:37.1 
    2 835 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARYS           6:57.0 
    3 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           6:59.2 
    4 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:01.4 
    5 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            7:03.9 
    6 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            7:08.6 
    7 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:12.1 
    8 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            7:21.2 
    9 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:22.2 
   10 733 SOFIA LULLI             F PANTHERS            7:27.1 
   11 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:28.0 
   12 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            7:29.2 
   13 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           7:32.2 
   14 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:33.3 
   15 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           7:35.0 
   16 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            7:41.4 
   17 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            7:45.1 
   18 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            7:49.3 
   19 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            7:51.9 
   20 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:55.0 
   21 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:55.6 
   22 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            7:56.1 
   23 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            7:56.7 
   24 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:04.1 
   25 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:06.3 
   26 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:15.9 
   27 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:16.9 
   28 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            8:21.9 
   29 589 KATHRYN ROCHE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:25.4 
   30 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            8:37.0 
   31 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:43.7 
   32 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            8:48.3 
   33 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:56.0 
   34 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            9:02.2 
   35 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            9:02.6 
   36 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      9:03.0 
   37 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS      9:03.6 
   38 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS      9:04.6 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
               1600 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            5:53.7 
    2 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            6:02.2 
    3 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:08.1 
    4 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            6:11.1 
    5 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            6:16.9 
    6 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            6:24.1 
    7 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            6:28.7 
    8 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:41.0 
    9 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            6:42.2 
   10 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            6:43.1 
   11 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            6:45.3 
   12 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      6:47.7 
   13 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:11.8 
   14 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:15.4 
   15 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:24.4 
   16 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            7:26.3 
   17 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      7:27.2 
   18 767 CLAYTON COLE            M PANTHERS            7:51.7 
   19 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            7:52.2 
   20 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            7:53.1 
   21 590 JOHN LUKISH             M ST. ELIZABETHS      8:20.8 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
              1600 Meter OPEN Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            6:19.4 
    2 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      6:24.9 
    3 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            6:42.7 
    4 849 BRIDGET FINNELL         F ST. MARYS           7:00.8 
    5 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            7:14.4 
    6 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            7:16.6 
    7 546 ELIZABETH DEERY         F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:17.2 
    8 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            7:36.5 
    9 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:38.4 
   10 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:44.0 
   11 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      7:48.7 
   12 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            7:49.7 
   13 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            8:03.4 
   14 532 HAILEY DEPRETA          F ST. ELIZABETHS      8:53.0 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            0:08.65 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            0:08.68 
    3 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:08.86 
    4 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:08.90 
    5 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.11 
    6 720 ANTHONY WOODS JR        M PANTHERS            0:09.50 
    7 502 JAMES MURRAY            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.57 
    8 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            0:09.60 
    9 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS            0:09.70 
   10 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS            0:09.94 
   11 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.99 
   12 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            0:10.10 
   13 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            0:10.16 
   14 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.31 
   15 838 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARYS           0:10.33 
   16 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.34 
   17 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS            0:10.56 
   18 714 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            0:10.60 
   19 508 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.62 
   20 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           0:10.67 
   21 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.71 
   22 520 PAUL WRIGHT             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.87 
   23 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS            0:10.94 
   24 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            0:11.11 
   25 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.22 
   26 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.48 
   27 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            0:11.52 
   28 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.64 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                     50 Meter Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.01 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 900 MADELEINE BLAISDELL     F CHEETAHS            0:09.00 
    2 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           0:09.13 
    3 717 JULIANA MOFFETT         F PANTHERS            0:09.45 
    4 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS            0:09.56 
    5 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.57 
    6 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           0:09.71 
    7 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            0:09.88 
    8 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           0:09.94 
    9 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:09.96 
   10 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS            0:09.99 
   11 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS            0:10.01 
   12 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS            0:10.11 
   13 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            0:10.18 
   14 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           0:10.31 
   15 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            0:10.35 
   16 816 MONICA BROWN            F ST. MARYS           0:10.40 
   17 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            0:10.47 
   18 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           0:10.57 
   19 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:10.62 
   20 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           0:10.71 
   21 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            0:10.85 
   22 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS           0:10.93 
   23 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            0:10.93 
   24 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            0:11.02 
   25 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           0:11.07 
   26 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.19 
   27 809 MADELEINE KLANSEK       F ST. MARYS           0:11.22 
   28 552 ELLIE WHALEN            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.23 
   29 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            0:11.27 
   30 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            0:11.48 
   31 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:11.49 
   32 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS            0:11.56 
   33 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           0:11.62 
   34 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           0:11.68 
   35 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            0:12.02 
   36 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.03 
   37 716 KENNEDY PETE            F PANTHERS            0:12.28 
   38 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           0:12.59 
   39 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS           0:12.62 
   40 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            0:12.83 
   41 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:13.26 
   42 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           0:13.32 
   43 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           0:13.78 
   44 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           0:14.14 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                     100 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:12.70 
    2 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:13.06 
    3 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:13.73 
    4 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.27 
    5 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.47 
    6 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            0:16.50 
    7 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            0:16.77 
    8 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            0:16.81 
    9 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            0:17.21 
   10 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            0:17.42 
   11 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            0:17.49 
   12 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.53 
   13 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            0:17.61 
   14 749 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            0:17.82 
   15 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.84 
   16 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            0:18.02 
   17 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            0:18.16 
   18 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           0:18.20 
   19 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            0:18.81 
   20 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            0:18.94 
   21 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            0:19.27 
   22 721 JOACHIM EL-MASRY        M PANTHERS            0:19.62 
   23 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            0:19.78 
   24 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            0:19.81 
   25 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            0:20.00 
   26 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:20.03 
   27 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            0:20.19 
   28 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:21.00 
   29 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            0:21.00 
   30 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           0:21.67 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                    100 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.46 
    2 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           0:16.07 
    3 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            0:16.29 
    4 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            0:16.75 
    5 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.03 
    6 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            0:17.04 
    7 761 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS       F PANTHERS            0:17.14 
    8 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.54 
    9 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.60 
   10 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            0:17.60 
   11 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.66 
   12 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            0:17.82 
   13 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            0:18.07 
   14 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            0:18.11 
   15 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.13 
   16 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.28 
   17 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            0:18.34 
   18 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            0:18.53 
   19 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            0:18.59 
   20 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            0:18.60 
   21 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            0:18.72 
   22 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            0:18.72 
   23 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.79 
   24 802 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           0:19.03 
   25 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.06 
   26 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           0:19.14 
   27 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           0:19.15 
   28 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           0:19.35 
   29 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           0:19.63 
   30 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS            0:19.77 
   31 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           0:20.00 
   32 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:20.00 
   33 708 DANIELA LULLI           F PANTHERS            0:20.00 
   34 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:20.00 
   35 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           0:20.28 
   36 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           0:21.37 
   37 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            0:22.00 
   38 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           0:22.00 
   39 738 ELEN BEARY              F PANTHERS            0:23.56 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                     100 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS            0:14.07 
    2 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:14.94 
    3 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            0:15.00 
    4 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.10 
    5 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.13 
    6 851 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARYS           0:15.26 
    7 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.64 
    8 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.69 
    9 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.75 
   10 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.90 
   11 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           0:16.04 
   12 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           0:16.06 
   13 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            0:16.39 
   14 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.67 
   15 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            0:16.82 
   16 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.91 
   17 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.96 
   18 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            0:17.45 
   19 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           0:17.52 
   20 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            0:17.81 
   21 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           0:17.82 
   22 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.89 
   23 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.99 
   24 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           0:18.15 
   25 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            0:18.18 
   26 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            0:18.37 
   27 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.43 
   28 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           0:18.52 
   29 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            0:18.97 
   30 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            0:18.99 
   31 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:20.01 
   32 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS            0:21.01 
   33 949 BENJAMIN WILSON         M CHEETAHS            0:25.15 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                    100 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:14.06 
    2 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            0:14.67 
    3 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            0:15.18 
    4 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.52 
    5 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            0:15.65 
    6 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            0:15.66 
    7 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.66 
    8 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            0:15.81 
    9 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            0:16.03 
   10 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            0:16.05 
   11 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            0:16.30 
   12 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           0:16.44 
   13 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            0:16.47 
   14 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.50 
   15 835 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARYS           0:16.66 
   16 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            0:16.74 
   17 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.83 
   18 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            0:17.01 
   19 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            0:17.02 
   20 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           0:17.16 
   21 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            0:17.18 
   22 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.39 
   23 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           0:17.44 
   24 934 GRACE EVANS             F CHEETAHS            0:17.53 
   25 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.81 
   26 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            0:17.88 
   27 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.00 
   28 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.06 
   29 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            0:18.35 
   30 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           0:18.45 
   31 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.92 
   32 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.13 
   33 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:20.00 
   34 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:20.18 
   35 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            0:20.62 
   36 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:21.00 
   37 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:21.00 
   38 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:21.00 
   39 563 BRITTNEY DARNE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:21.00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  100 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:13.09 
    2 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            0:14.55 
    3 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            0:14.61 
    4 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:14.70 
    5 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            0:15.07 
    6 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.20 
    7 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            0:15.22 
    8 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            0:15.49 
    9 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.71 
   10 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.97 
   11 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.03 
   12 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            0:16.11 
   13 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            0:16.18 
   14 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            0:16.60 
   15 590 JOHN LUKISH             M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:16.89 
   16 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            0:16.89 
   17 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            0:17.01 
   18 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            0:17.05 
   19 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            0:17.63 
   20 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.89 
   21 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      0:18.17 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                 100 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======== 
    1 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            0:14.22 
    2 849 BRIDGET FINNELL         F ST. MARYS           0:14.66 
    3 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            0:14.87 
    4 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            0:15.48 
    5 955 ANNIE FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            0:15.54 
    6 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:15.83 
    7 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            0:15.96 
    8 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            0:16.06 
    9 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            0:16.21 
   10 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            0:16.42 
   11 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            0:16.69 
   12 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            0:16.79 
   13 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.17 
   14 532 HAILEY DEPRETA          F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:17.48 
   15 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      0:19.38 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                     400 Meter Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            1:17.9 
    2 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            1:19.1 
    3 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:27.2 
    4 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            1:27.9 
    5 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.7 
    6 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            1:29.3 
    7 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            1:29.7 
    8 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            1:31.2 
    9 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS            1:32.1 
   10 721 JOACHIM EL-MASRY        M PANTHERS            1:32.9 
   11 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            1:35.1 
   12 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.7 
   13 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.1 
   14 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            1:36.9 
   15 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           1:37.5 
   16 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.5 
   17 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            1:39.1 
   18 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            1:40.8 
   19 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            1:41.9 
   20 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            1:43.5 
   21 749 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS            1:44.0 
   22 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            1:50.8 
   23 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:51.5 
   24 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:52.0 
   25 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            1:52.5 
   26 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           1:54.5 
   27 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS            1:55.3 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                    400 Meter Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           1:26.2 
    2 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:27.3 
    3 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           1:27.9 
    4 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           1:35.2 
    5 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.2 
    6 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.4 
    7 752 MEGHAN PHIPPS           F PANTHERS            1:39.1 
    8 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            1:40.3 
    9 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:41.0 
   10 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:42.1 
   11 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS            1:44.9 
   12 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:45.7 
   13 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            1:46.1 
   14 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            1:46.9 
   15 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            1:47.6 
   16 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            1:49.1 
   17 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:51.2 
   18 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           1:51.6 
   19 757 EMMA KHASIN             F PANTHERS            1:51.9 
   20 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:52.6 
   21 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:53.2 
   22 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           1:53.8 
   23 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            1:57.0 
   24 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            1:57.7 
   25 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            1:58.7 
   26 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           1:59.1 
   27 802 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           2:02.9 
   28 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:03.4 
   29 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           2:08.6 
   30 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            2:09.7 
   31 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            2:11.7 
   32 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           2:12.4 
   33 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           2:13.3 
   34 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS            2:15.5 
   35 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      2:17.0 
   36 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           2:18.6 
   37 761 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS       F PANTHERS            2:22.5 
   38 738 ELEN BEARY              F PANTHERS            2:34.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                     400 Meter Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:14.2 
    2 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS            1:15.0 
    3 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            1:16.6 
    4 851 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARYS           1:20.4 
    5 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           1:21.1 
    6 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:22.2 
    7 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:22.6 
    8 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:23.3 
    9 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:24.9 
   10 945 TODD SCHLEICHER         M CHEETAHS            1:25.5 
   11 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:26.1 
   12 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:27.1 
   13 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           1:27.7 
   14 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           1:28.3 
   15 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           1:29.6 
   16 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            1:31.5 
   17 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.9 
   18 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:34.4 
   19 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            1:35.3 
   20 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            1:35.8 
   21 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            1:36.2 
   22 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS           1:36.5 
   23 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            1:37.0 
   24 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:37.4 
   25 943 DANIEL RAMOS            M CHEETAHS            1:37.9 
   26 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:38.7 
   27 577 GABRIEL LAVARTE         M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:39.9 
   28 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:42.9 
   29 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            1:45.1 
   30 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           1:46.1 
   31 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:49.5 
   32 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS            1:51.7 
   33 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            1:58.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                    400 Meter Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:11.6 
    2 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            1:16.4 
    3 835 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARYS           1:21.6 
    4 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:22.0 
    5 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            1:22.4 
    6 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            1:23.6 
    7 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            1:24.8 
    8 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            1:25.5 
    9 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:26.0 
   10 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            1:26.4 
   11 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.9 
   12 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            1:29.6 
   13 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           1:30.6 
   14 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            1:31.3 
   15 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           1:31.7 
   16 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.3 
   17 768 CANDACE WRIGHT          F PANTHERS            1:32.8 
   18 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           1:33.3 
   19 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:33.8 
   20 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            1:34.4 
   21 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.2 
   22 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.8 
   23 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.4 
   24 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:36.9 
   25 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            1:37.5 
   26 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            1:38.4 
   27 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           1:39.1 
   28 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:40.3 
   29 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            1:41.9 
   30 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:42.9 
   31 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            1:43.4 
   32 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            1:44.1 
   33 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:44.7 
   34 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:45.2 
   35 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:47.7 
   36 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:48.7 
   37 563 BRITTNEY DARNE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:54.9 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:07.2 
    2 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            1:07.6 
    3 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:09.1 
    4 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            1:10.1 
    5 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            1:11.9 
    6 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            1:12.5 
    7 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            1:16.9 
    8 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            1:20.1 
    9 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            1:20.6 
   10 735 DANIEL JOHNSTON         M PANTHERS            1:21.2 
   11 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:21.9 
   12 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:22.3 
   13 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:27.1 
   14 590 JOHN LUKISH             M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.0 
   15 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:28.4 
   16 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:29.3 
   17 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            1:29.7 
   18 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            1:32.0 
   19 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:32.5 
   20 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            1:38.8 
   21 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            1:39.7 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                 400 Meter Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team               Mm:ss.S 
===== === ===================== === ================== ======= 
    1 954 GRACE ELLIS             F CHEETAHS            1:14.8 
    2 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            1:15.8 
    3 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            1:16.3 
    4 849 BRIDGET FINNELL         F ST. MARYS           1:17.0 
    5 952 LAURA CHOLVIBUL         F CHEETAHS            1:17.9 
    6 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:21.3 
    7 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            1:21.8 
    8 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            1:27.0 
    9 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            1:29.6 
   10 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:35.3 
   11 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            1:37.3 
   12 532 HAILEY DEPRETA          F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:43.1 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for BANTAM Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            1:13.27 
    2   F PANTHERS            1:17.00 
    3   F ST. MARYS           1:20.00 
    4   F ST. MARYS           1:21.80 
    5   F ST. MARYS           1:23.00 
    6   F CHEETAHS            1:23.38 
    7   F ST. MARYS           1:25.00 
    8   F PANTHERS            1:26.29 
    9   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:30.84 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:17.00 
   11   M CHEETAHS            1:19.00 
   12   M ST. MARYS           1:21.00 
   13   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.66 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:43.83 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for MIDGET Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. MARYS           1:14.83 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.58 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:18.31 
    4   F PANTHERS            1:20.40 
    5   F CHEETAHS            1:25.90 
    6   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:26.56 
    7   F ST. MARYS           1:27.24 
    8   F PANTHERS            1:30.97 
    9   M CHEETAHS            1:11.23 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:11.98 
   11   M PANTHERS            1:13.05 
   12   M CHEETAHS            1:14.90 
   13   M PANTHERS            1:15.34 
   14   M PANTHERS            1:19.82 
   15   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:20.71 
   16   M ST. MARYS           1:21.78 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for JUNIOR Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:05.23 
    2   F CHEETAHS            1:07.41 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:07.44 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:07.62 
    5   F PANTHERS            1:07.84 
    6   F ST. MARYS           1:10.98 
    7   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:13.88 
    8   F CHEETAHS            1:14.44 
    9   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:05.35 
   10   M ST. MARYS           1:05.89 
   11   M CHEETAHS            1:10.09 
   12   M PANTHERS            1:10.96 
   13   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:12.09 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.64 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS             5:04 
    2 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS             5:03 
    3 905 BENJAMIN FRITZ          M CHEETAHS             4:08 
    4 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:08 
    5 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS             4:07 
    6 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:07 
    7 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:07 
    8 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:07 
    9 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS             4:05 
   10 502 JAMES MURRAY            M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:05 
   11 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:05 
   12 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:03 
   13 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:03 
   14 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS             4:02 
   15 720 ANTHONY WOODS JR        M PANTHERS             4:01 
   16 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   17 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS             3:11 
   18 714 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS             3:11 
   19 508 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:11 
   20 520 PAUL WRIGHT             M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:10 
   21 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:10 
   22 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS             3:09 
   23 838 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARYS            3:08 
   24 509 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:07 
   25 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS             3:07 
   26 718 DECLAN FIALA            M PANTHERS             3:06 
   27 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS             3:04 
   28 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS             3:03 
   29 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS             4:09 
    2 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS             4:08 
    3 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS            4:07 
    4 900 MADELEINE BLAISDELL     F CHEETAHS             4:06 
    5 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS             4:05 
    6 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS             4:04 
    7 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS             4:04 
    8 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS            4:03 
    9 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS            4:03 
   10 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS            4:03 
   11 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:03 
   12 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS            4:02 
   13 716 KENNEDY PETE            F PANTHERS             4:01 
   14 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS             4:00 
   15 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS             3:11 
   16 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS             3:11 
   17 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS             3:11 
   18 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS             3:10 
   19 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS             3:10 
   20 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS            3:10 
   21 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS             3:09 
   22 566 JANEL HEASLEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:09 
   23 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS             3:08 
   24 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS            3:08 
   25 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS            3:08 
   26 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS            3:08 
   27 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS             3:07 
   28 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS            3:07 
   29 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS             3:05 
   30 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS            3:05 
   31 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS            3:05 
   32 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:05 
   33 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:05 
   34 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:04 
   35 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS             3:03 
   36 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:03 
   37 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS            3:02 
   38 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS            3:02 
   39 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:02 
   40 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS            3:00 
   41 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:00 
   42 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS            3:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS       6:03 
    2 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS            5:09 
    3 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:03 
    4 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS             5:03 
    5 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS             5:02 
    6 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS             5:01 
    7 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS             5:01 
    8 749 KEVIN REJEVICH          M PANTHERS             5:00 
    9 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS             5:00 
   10 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS             5:00 
   11 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:10 
   12 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS             4:10 
   13 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS             4:08 
   14 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:08 
   15 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS             4:08 
   16 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS             4:07 
   17 918 AMIT KOPPEL             M CHEETAHS             4:05 
   18 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS             4:04 
   19 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS            4:04 
   20 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS       4:03 
   21 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS             4:02 
   22 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:11 
   23 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:10 
   24 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS             3:10 
   25 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS             3:09 
   26 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:08 
   27 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS       3:04 
   28 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS             3:02 
   29 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS             2:08 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
               STANDING BROAD JUMP Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS            5:05 
    2 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS             5:04 
    3 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS             5:01 
    4 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:00 
    5 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS            4:11 
    6 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS             4:11 
    7 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS            4:10 
    8 761 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS       F PANTHERS             4:09 
    9 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS             4:07 
   10 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS             4:06 
   11 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS            4:06 
   12 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:06 
   13 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS             4:04 
   14 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS             4:04 
   15 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS             4:03 
   16 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS             4:02 
   17 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS             4:02 
   18 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:01 
   19 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS            4:01 
   20 802 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS            4:01 
   21 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   22 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS            4:00 
   23 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS             4:00 
   24 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS            4:00 
   25 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   26 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 
   27 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:11 
   28 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:10 
   29 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS             3:10 
   30 762 LAUREN LEVY             F PANTHERS             3:10 
   31 708 DANIELA LULLI           F PANTHERS             3:09 
   32 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:09 
   33 736 ADINA YAW               F PANTHERS             3:09 
   34 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:07 
   35 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS       3:07 
   36 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS            3:07 
   37 738 ELEN BEARY              F PANTHERS             3:06 
   38 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS            3:05 
   39 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS             3:05 
   40 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS            3:04 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                 RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 503 ANDREW BANKS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      11:09 
    2 851 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARYS           11:00 
    3 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:06 
    4 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:00 
    5 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:11 
    6 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:09 
    7 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS            9:08 
    8 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS             9:06 
    9 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:05 
   10 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS            9:04 
   11 592 SEAN HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:04 
   12 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:02 
   13 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS            9:02 
   14 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:00 
   15 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS            9:00 
   16 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS             8:11 
   17 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS            8:04 
   18 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS            7:09 
   19 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS             7:09 
   20 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS             7:06 
   21 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS             7:05 
   22 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS       7:03 
   23 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS             7:02 
   24 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS       7:01 
   25 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS             7:00 
   26 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS             6:10 
   27 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS             6:01 
   28 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS       5:05 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            12:02 
    2 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS       9:08 
    3 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS             9:04 
    4 835 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARYS            8:11 
    5 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:09 
    6 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS             8:09 
    7 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS            8:08 
    8 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS       8:08 
    9 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS            8:05 
   10 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS             8:03 
   11 733 SOFIA LULLI             F PANTHERS             8:02 
   12 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:11 
   13 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:08 
   14 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:08 
   15 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS             7:07 
   16 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS             7:07 
   17 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:06 
   18 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS             7:04 
   19 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:04 
   20 570 TYLER JOHNSON           F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:03 
   21 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS             7:03 
   22 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS            7:02 
   23 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS       7:02 
   24 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS             7:01 
   25 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS            6:11 
   26 589 KATHRYN ROCHE           F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:10 
   27 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:09 
   28 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:06 
   29 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS             6:06 
   30 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:04 
   31 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS             6:04 
   32 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS             6:00 
   33 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:10 
   34 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS             5:10 
   35 563 BRITTNEY DARNE          F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:09 
   36 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS       5:02 
   37 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS             4:06 
   38 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS       4:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
              RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS      13:11 
    2 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS            12:04 
    3 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      11:10 
    4 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            11:03 
    5 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            11:02 
    6 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:10 
    7 600 KEENAN MOORE            M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:08 
    8 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS            10:03 
    9 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS            10:03 
   10 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      10:00 
   11 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS       9:11 
   12 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS             9:02 
   13 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS             8:09 
   14 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS             8:08 
   15 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS       8:06 
   16 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS             8:05 
   17 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS             7:09 
   18 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS             6:09 
   19 590 JOHN LUKISH             M ST. ELIZABETHS       6:08 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
             RUNNING LONG JUMP Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 849 BRIDGET FINNELL         F ST. MARYS           11:05 
    2 955 ANNIE FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            11:00 
    3 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            10:07 
    4 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS       9:00 
    5 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS             8:08 
    6 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS             7:11 
    7 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS             6:10 
    8 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS             6:07 
    9 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS       6:02 

			     City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 745 JAMES GRIFFIN           M PANTHERS            79:06 
    2 518 JOHN HOWLEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      76:09 
    3 525 TREVOR KOLE             M ST. ELIZABETHS      75:00 
    4 754 CAMERON MONCUR          M PANTHERS            66:00 
    5 523 NICHOLAS WOOD           M ST. ELIZABETHS      62:00 
    6 839 ANDREW STILES           M ST. MARYS           62:00 
    7 502 JAMES MURRAY            M ST. ELIZABETHS      61:06 
    8 547 COOPER JOHNSON          M ST. ELIZABETHS      59:00 
    9 713 JARED MILES             M PANTHERS            58:07 
   10 561 QUINN MAHONEY           M ST. ELIZABETHS      58:05 
   11 907 EDDIE HACOPIAN          M CHEETAHS            52:07 
   12 714 OWEN REJEVICH           M PANTHERS            50:00 
   13 750 GARRETT PARKER          M PANTHERS            49:10 
   14 514 MAX WHARTON             M ST. ELIZABETHS      43:00 
   15 507 BRYCE GALEY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      42:00 
   16 508 TOMMY MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      40:06 
   17 906 AJEET GORAYA            M CHEETAHS            40:02 
   18 910 RYAN KIM                M CHEETAHS            39:07 
   19 908 DYLAN HORKAN            M CHEETAHS            39:03 
   20 820 JONATHAN SIMAK          M ST. MARYS           38:00 
   21 838 DYLAN HAMILL            M ST. MARYS           37:00 
   22 515 WILL WHARTON            M ST. ELIZABETHS      36:09 
   23 509 JACK GOEHRUNG           M ST. ELIZABETHS      34:08 
   24 520 PAUL WRIGHT             M ST. ELIZABETHS      34:03 
   25 554 KENYAN DOUGLASS         M ST. ELIZABETHS      31:03 
   26 913 JOEY STEARMAN           M CHEETAHS            26:04 
   27 912 ROBERT NEISSER          M CHEETAHS            24:06 
   28 505 SARKIS PAKHCHANIAN      M ST. ELIZABETHS      22:03 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for BANTAM GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 710 ADELAIDE CARR           F PANTHERS            43:08 
    2 506 LUCIANNA RIEKE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      41:00 
    3 717 JULIANA MOFFETT         F PANTHERS            39:03 
    4 722 JOANNE SIENCHE          F PANTHERS            39:00 
    5 709 LEAH JOHNSTON           F PANTHERS            37:00 
    6 900 MADELEINE BLAISDELL     F CHEETAHS            33:10 
    7 808 MOIRA KALUZIENSKI       F ST. MARYS           33:00 
    8 840 MAKAYLA DICKERSON       F ST. MARYS           32:00 
    9 807 BRIDGET POIRIER         F ST. MARYS           32:00 
   10 902 LEXI DOUGLAS            F CHEETAHS            31:07 
   11 727 KATE BURK               F PANTHERS            31:00 
   12 729 LYDIA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            30:00 
   13 901 ERIN CHELF              F CHEETAHS            29:11 
   14 805 ANNA MARTINELLI         F ST. MARYS           29:00 
   15 814 SYDNEY ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           28:05 
   16 716 KENNEDY PETE            F PANTHERS            28:00 
   17 810 CLAIRE KENNEDY          F ST. MARYS           28:00 
   18 726 SOPHIA MANUEL           F PANTHERS            27:00 
   19 813 MELODY BRITTON          F ST. MARYS           27:00 
   20 730 CORDELIA BUCY           F PANTHERS            26:06 
   21 516 CLAIRE O'HALLORAN       F ST. ELIZABETHS      26:05 
   22 711 VALENTINA BAKER         F PANTHERS            26:00 
   23 801 EILEEN BARTLETT         F ST. MARYS           26:00 
   24 811 ELIZABETH ROWE          F ST. MARYS           26:00 
   25 804 DIORELLA DIGAMON        F ST. MARYS           25:00 
   26 819 ELIZABETH WEIR          F ST. MARYS           24:00 
   27 818 ZOE SHUGARS             F ST. MARYS           24:00 
   28 914 MIA WALLER              F CHEETAHS            23:03 
   29 553 ANTONIA ROACH           F ST. ELIZABETHS      23:00 
   30 909 CHARLOTTE ELLIS         F CHEETAHS            22:08 
   31 744 SYDNEY KITCHEN          F PANTHERS            22:06 
   32 812 EILEEN ROSEWATER        F ST. MARYS           22:00 
   33 530 SOPHIA MOORE            F ST. ELIZABETHS      21:07 
   34 504 GRACE OSTUNI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      21:00 
   35 524 MEGHAN KILNER           F ST. ELIZABETHS      20:07 
   36 725 NICOLE LEWIS            F PANTHERS            20:00 
   37 806 LYNDSAY HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           20:00 
   38 815 TORI WEBSTER            F ST. MARYS           19:05 
   39 728 AMINA HAROUNA           F PANTHERS            18:00 
   40 903 AVA EHRLICH             F CHEETAHS            17:05 
   41 522 TATIANA ARNAIZ          F ST. ELIZABETHS      17:00 
   42 712 REBECCA HOWLETT         F PANTHERS            14:00 
   43 803 SOFIA ALVAREZ           F ST. MARYS           11:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 773 KEITH WILLIAMS          M PANTHERS           113:02 
    2 574 WILLIAM VALENTINE       M ST. ELIZABETHS     104:10 
    3 536 ROBERT SAYLOR           M ST. ELIZABETHS      95:08 
    4 545 ANDREW CALIS            M ST. ELIZABETHS      88:00 
    5 929 KYLE WILSON             M CHEETAHS            87:04 
    6 751 MARK UNGER              M PANTHERS            79:02 
    7 517 WILLIAM BURKE           M ST. ELIZABETHS      75:00 
    8 915 MATTHEW CHAZIN          M CHEETAHS            71:00 
    9 528 TYLER GOEHRUNG          M ST. ELIZABETHS      69:00 
   10 715 STEPHAN TIPTON          M PANTHERS            68:05 
   11 828 MATTHEW KALUZIENSKI     M ST. MARYS           67:00 
   12 926 RYAN WALDEN             M CHEETAHS            66:00 
   13 925 MATTHEW WALDEN          M CHEETAHS            65:00 
   14 921 HUMZA MOHIUDDIN         M CHEETAHS            54:00 
   15 595 MATTHEW MUSSELMAN       M ST. ELIZABETHS      53:09 
   16 827 TOMMY ANTONUCCI         M ST. MARYS           53:00 
   17 775 ESAYAS NEBEYOU          M PANTHERS            52:02 
   18 780 NOAH BACH               M PANTHERS            50:05 
   19 930 MATTHEW WOOD            M CHEETAHS            49:00 
   20 919 RAPHAEL LESLAU          M CHEETAHS            47:00 
   21 511 ALEX VANNOY             M ST. ELIZABETHS      46:00 
   22 533 MASSIEH MOINFAIR        M ST. ELIZABETHS      41:00 
   23 548 DANIEL BECK             M ST. ELIZABETHS      40:09 
   24 723 KYLE JENSEN             M PANTHERS            37:04 
   25 766 STEFANO DEMARIA         M PANTHERS            31:11 
   26 746 MATTHEW JENSEN          M PANTHERS            30:00 
   27 747 NOAH CASSIDY            M PANTHERS            21:04 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for MIDGET GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 829 KATHERINE SHERWOOD      F ST. MARYS           66:00 
    2 779 KAYLEE WALTY            F PANTHERS            65:07 
    3 825 AILEEN HANNAN           F ST. MARYS           58:00 
    4 584 RYAN LAUBACH            F ST. ELIZABETHS      57:00 
    5 724 SOPHIA HAGEN            F PANTHERS            52:00 
    6 830 KYLEY DICKERSON         F ST. MARYS           51:00 
    7 513 SAMMY SINAY             F ST. ELIZABETHS      48:10 
    8 519 LINDSEY KONZ            F ST. ELIZABETHS      48:03 
    9 823 MARJORIE WEIR           F ST. MARYS           48:00 
   10 923 ALEXANDRA POLTORAK      F CHEETAHS            45:00 
   11 761 CHARLOTTE ROBERTS       F PANTHERS            44:11 
   12 928 CLAIRE WILSON           F CHEETAHS            43:00 
   13 591 MARGARET HANSEN         F ST. ELIZABETHS      43:00 
   14 822 LAUREN ANTONUCCI        F ST. MARYS           42:00 
   15 743 KERRI CORCORAN          F PANTHERS            41:02 
   16 824 JESSICA HORTIN          F ST. MARYS           40:00 
   17 831 MADILYN HAMILL          F ST. MARYS           40:00 
   18 802 BIRDIE BADAMO           F ST. MARYS           38:00 
   19 596 KATHERINE ZAIN          F ST. ELIZABETHS      37:08 
   20 564 AVA CASTELLI            F ST. ELIZABETHS      37:00 
   21 526 CAELEY SIMPSON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      36:07 
   22 560 KATIE MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      36:04 
   23 800 CLARE KIMIECIK          F ST. MARYS           35:00 
   24 732 ERIN RAMOS              F PANTHERS            34:06 
   25 510 NATALIA TAAFFE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      34:04 
   26 924 BROOKE RICHMAN          F CHEETAHS            33:02 
   27 568 MARY FRAN. MOORE        F ST. ELIZABETHS      32:06 
   28 821 ROSALEE BRITTON         F ST. MARYS           32:00 
   29 740 GARINE TAHMAZIAN        F PANTHERS            31:08 
   30 832 KATHERINE LALOS         F ST. MARYS           31:00 
   31 731 ANANDA NYERO            F PANTHERS            29:10 
   32 738 ELEN BEARY              F PANTHERS            29:07 
   33 756 KYLE CAITLIN LAO        F PANTHERS            27:06 
   34 708 DANIELA LULLI           F PANTHERS            27:05 
   35 765 QEENIAH COOPER-JOHNSO   F PANTHERS            26:00 
   36 917 REET GORAYA             F CHEETAHS            24:10 
   37 500 EMILY MAY               F ST. ELIZABETHS      24:04 
   38 916 HEMA CLARENCE           F CHEETAHS            22:03 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 594 JACK LAUBACK            M ST. ELIZABETHS     114:00 
    2 851 SEAN GILROY             M ST. MARYS          113:00 
    3 836 MAC STILES              M ST. MARYS          112:00 
    4 951 ANDREW ZUCKERMAN        M CHEETAHS           105:00 
    5 551 MICHAEL PENNY           M ST. ELIZABETHS     105:00 
    6 578 EDDIE MONTOOTH          M ST. ELIZABETHS      99:00 
    7 538 DANNY MAY               M ST. ELIZABETHS      88:07 
    8 565 JOEY CASTELLI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      88:00 
    9 933 DREW ELLIS              M CHEETAHS            86:05 
   10 760 JACK RAMOS              M PANTHERS            86:00 
   11 837 BRAD DALY               M ST. MARYS           86:00 
   12 852 CASEY GILROY            M ST. MARYS           85:00 
   13 598 JOEY ROACH              M ST. ELIZABETHS      83:00 
   14 759 JAMES MOONE             M PANTHERS            83:00 
   15 943 DANIEL RAMOS            M CHEETAHS            79:00 
   16 573 HUGO MOSS               M ST. ELIZABETHS      76:10 
   17 753 ETHAN MONCUR            M PANTHERS            75:06 
   18 742 ALEC FALLIS             M PANTHERS            75:05 
   19 535 BRIAN KILNER            M ST. ELIZABETHS      73:06 
   20 841 SHANE DALY              M ST. MARYS           72:00 
   21 580 ANTHONY OSTUNI          M ST. ELIZABETHS      71:00 
   22 549 MATTHEW CAMPBELL        M ST. ELIZABETHS      61:00 
   23 844 ROBERT SHERWOOD         M ST. MARYS           60:10 
   24 734 BEN JOHNSTON            M PANTHERS            58:00 
   25 739 WILLIAM BEARY           M PANTHERS            55:00 
   26 932 YASSIN CHAKIR           M CHEETAHS            54:03 
   27 942 JOHN PHILLIPS           M CHEETAHS            52:00 
   28 581 JOEY HELLER             M ST. ELIZABETHS      48:09 
   29 567 JOHN MOORE              M ST. ELIZABETHS      48:09 
   30 833 PATRICK MCCORMICK       M ST. MARYS           42:00 
   31 755 DAVID RAMARUI           M PANTHERS            35:02 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
                  SOFTBALL THROW Results for JUNIOR GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 575 DEANNA SAAH             F ST. ELIZABETHS      93:08 
    2 938 ELLA LESLAU             F CHEETAHS            83:00 
    3 537 SARAH JOHNSTON          F ST. ELIZABETHS      79:00 
    4 941 CHRISTINE MCMAKIN       F CHEETAHS            75:00 
    5 543 HELI PALTTALA           F ST. ELIZABETHS      73:07 
    6 936 ALEX HACOPAIN           F CHEETAHS            69:00 
    7 763 ALEAH JENSEN            F PANTHERS            67:00 
    8 774 SAVANAH BAILEY          F PANTHERS            66:07 
    9 835 CAROLINE ROWE           F ST. MARYS           65:00 
   10 540 KELSEA KONZ             F ST. ELIZABETHS      62:03 
   11 501 KERINA FITZPATRICK      F ST. ELIZABETHS      61:01 
   12 776 KARA PHIPPS             F PANTHERS            60:05 
   13 758 HELENA SELLINGER        F PANTHERS            60:00 
   14 771 CARMEN WINKLER          F PANTHERS            59:05 
   15 781 EMILY BURK              F PANTHERS            57:00 
   16 944 CAROLINE RICCI          F CHEETAHS            56:04 
   17 845 CAROLINE PETERSON       F ST. MARYS           56:00 
   18 846 MAURA TRESELER          F ST. MARYS           55:00 
   19 946 EMILY SNIDER            F CHEETAHS            54:00 
   20 769 ISABEL MANOR            F PANTHERS            53:04 
   21 521 JADE RUITERS            F ST. ELIZABETHS      53:00 
   22 550 MAGGIE MAY              F ST. ELIZABETHS      52:04 
   23 529 ANNIE COYNGHAM          F ST. ELIZABETHS      51:00 
   24 569 TIFFANY WOGNATH         F ST. ELIZABETHS      50:07 
   25 842 ISABELLE SADEGHI        F ST. MARYS           47:00 
   26 733 SOFIA LULLI             F PANTHERS            46:05 
   27 557 EILEEN MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      44:06 
   28 542 MEAGHAN LIGHTFOOT       F ST. ELIZABETHS      44:03 
   29 562 JOEY KOLE               F ST. ELIZABETHS      43:03 
   30 947 MORGAN TERRY            F CHEETAHS            42:00 
   31 555 EMILY MOORE             F ST. ELIZABETHS      41:00 
   32 563 BRITTNEY DARNE          F ST. ELIZABETHS      40:03 
   33 531 EMMA SCHEIBEL           F ST. ELIZABETHS      40:03 
   34 834 CLAIRE ROWE             F ST. MARYS           40:00 
   35 935 SARAH FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            39:08 
   36 931 LEA BERTHIAUME          F CHEETAHS            39:06 
   37 559 CAROLINE WHARTON        F ST. ELIZABETHS      34:09 
   38 527 SYDNEY GRENIER          F ST. ELIZABETHS      33:00 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE BOYS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 963 EVAN RHEINGOLD          M CHEETAHS           118:00 
    2 583 MATTHEW RUITERS         M ST. ELIZABETHS     110:09 
    3 962 PATRICK MUNRO           M CHEETAHS           109:02 
    4 582 ALAN BANKS              M ST. ELIZABETHS     105:08 
    5 602 MCHAEL ROCHE            M ST. ELIZABETHS     103:00 
    6 966 NICHOLAS WALDEN         M CHEETAHS           102:04 
    7 953 LORYN CHEN              M CHEETAHS            99:00 
    8 967 JULIEN WEINSTEIN        M CHEETAHS            96:00 
    9 601 LIAM HAYES              M ST. ELIZABETHS      93:02 
   10 777 BRENDAN REJEVICH        M PANTHERS            89:00 
   11 782 ISMAEL HAROUNA          M PANTHERS            87:00 
   12 788 ROBERT MCDERMOTT        M PANTHERS            77:00 
   13 778 GRAYSON BOONE           M PANTHERS            76:00 
   14 579 STEVEN OSTUNI           M ST. ELIZABETHS      75:00 
   15 590 JOHN LUKISH             M ST. ELIZABETHS      66:03 
   16 576 RILEY O'HALLORAN        M ST. ELIZABETHS      63:04 
   17 772 MIKHAIL QAWIYY          M PANTHERS            62:05 
   18 956 KEYAN JAVADI            M CHEETAHS            57:00 
   19 539 ANDREW MAY              M ST. ELIZABETHS      51:06 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
               SOFTBALL THROW Results for INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

Place Num Name                  Sex Team                Ft:in 
===== === ===================== === ================== ====== 
    1 849 BRIDGET FINNELL         F ST. MARYS          107:00 
    2 955 ANNIE FAGAN             F CHEETAHS            98:07 
    3 959 ANA LORENZO             F CHEETAHS            86:10 
    4 961 HIBA MOHIUDDIN          F CHEETAHS            74:00 
    5 572 KAITLIN CARROLL         F ST. ELIZABETHS      71:05 
    6 541 CASSIDY BURKE           F ST. ELIZABETHS      62:09 
    7 532 HAILEY DEPRETA          F ST. ELIZABETHS      60:09 
    8 964 ALEXANDRA ROTELLO       F CHEETAHS            60:00 
    9 787 CASEY PARKER            F PANTHERS            57:00 
   10 558 MONICA MURPHY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      54:00 
   11 957 GRACE LESLAU            F CHEETAHS            53:07 
   12 741 GRACE HANGER            F PANTHERS            51:07 
   13 958 LEXI LEVENSON           F CHEETAHS            48:00 
   14 588 KELLY MAHONEY           F ST. ELIZABETHS      47:03 

                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for BANTAM Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F PANTHERS            1:13.27 
    2   F PANTHERS            1:17.00 
    3   F ST. MARYS           1:20.00 
    4   F ST. MARYS           1:21.80 
    5   F ST. MARYS           1:23.00 
    6   F CHEETAHS            1:23.38 
    7   F ST. MARYS           1:25.00 
    8   F PANTHERS            1:26.29 
    9   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:30.84 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:17.00 
   11   M CHEETAHS            1:19.00 
   12   M ST. MARYS           1:21.00 
   13   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:31.66 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:43.83 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for MIDGET Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. MARYS           1:14.83 
    2   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.58 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:18.31 
    4   F PANTHERS            1:20.40 
    5   F CHEETAHS            1:25.90 
    6   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:26.56 
    7   F ST. MARYS           1:27.24 
    8   F PANTHERS            1:30.97 
    9   M CHEETAHS            1:11.23 
   10   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:11.98 
   11   M PANTHERS            1:13.05 
   12   M CHEETAHS            1:14.90 
   13   M PANTHERS            1:15.34 
   14   M PANTHERS            1:19.82 
   15   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:20.71 
   16   M ST. MARYS           1:21.78 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
             400 Meter RELAY Results for JUNIOR Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:05.23 
    2   F CHEETAHS            1:07.41 
    3   F PANTHERS            1:07.44 
    4   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:07.62 
    5   F PANTHERS            1:07.84 
    6   F ST. MARYS           1:10.98 
    7   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:13.88 
    8   F CHEETAHS            1:14.44 
    9   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:05.35 
   10   M ST. MARYS           1:05.89 
   11   M CHEETAHS            1:10.09 
   12   M PANTHERS            1:10.96 
   13   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:12.09 
   14   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:15.64 


                             City of Rockville
                         Department of Recreation
                        Rockville Youth Track Meet
                                13 May 2009


 
          400 Meter RELAY Results for INTERMEDIATE Boys and Girls

Place Sex Team               Mm:ss.Ss 
===== === ================== ======== 
    1   F ST. ELIZABETHS      1:01.13 
    2   F PANTHERS            1:04.19 
    3   F ST. MARYS           1:06.36 
    4   M CHEETAHS            1:02.49 
    5   M ST. ELIZABETHS      1:08.70 
    6   M CHEETAHS            1:09.69