Home / Race Results / New Year’s Day

New Year’s Day

Philbin's, Gaithersburg, January 1, 2009

Address Corrections To: morrisonbill@verizon.net

Updated: 2009-01-03

Official Results, MALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/6    Chris Sloane          25 Gaithersburg MD             16:47  5:24 
    2   1/20   Matthew Kim           15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   17:19  5:35 
    3   1/14   Matthew Broaddus      31 Washington DC               17:30  5:38 
    4   2/20   William Orndorff      18 Rockville MD        MCRRC   17:36  5:40 
    5   2/14   David Alexander       30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   17:40  5:42 
    6   1/7    Andrew Sovonick       22 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   17:49  5:44 
    7   1/19   Bob Price             37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:02  5:49 
    8   2/19   Ken Trombatore        35 Germantown MD       MCRRC   18:08  5:50 
    9   1/24   Paul Jacobson         45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:12  5:52 
   10   3/19   Scott Koonce          36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:19  5:54 
   11   3/14   Yuji Funakoshi        32 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   18:42  6:01 
   12   3/20   Nate Toll             17 Olney MD            MCRRC   18:43  6:02 
   13   1/25   Peter Darmody         53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   18:44  6:02 
   14   4/19   Eric Rodkin           35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   18:52  6:05 
   15   5/19   Brad Serwer           35 Olney MD            MCRRC   18:52  6:05 
   16   2/7    Patrick Harwood       24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   18:53  6:05 
   17   4/20   Kenny Tsao            17 Silver Spring MD            18:54  6:05 
   18   1/33   Stephen Hays          40 University Park MD  MCRRC   19:02  6:08 
   19   2/33   Trey Kinkead          44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   19:10  6:10 
   20   2/6    Douglas Boorstein     27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   19:17  6:13 
   21   4/14   James Fogg            30 Kensington MD       MCRRC   19:27  6:16 
   22   5/14   Yukun Fung            30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   19:36  6:19 
   23   3/33   Akira Futatsugi       41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   19:39  6:20 
   24   2/24   Leonardo Palacios     45 Adelphi MD          MCRRC   19:41  6:20 
   25   1/10   Timothy Morgan        58 Damascus MD         MCRRC   19:42  6:21 
   26   4/33   Eric Lawrence         41 Potomac MD          MCRRC   19:44  6:21 
   27   2/25   Peter Kirk            52 Rockville MD        MCRRC   19:49  6:23 
   28   6/14   Felix Wang            33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   19:51  6:24 
   29   7/14   Nathan Harshman       34 Washington DC       MCRRC   19:57  6:26 
   30   3/24   Brian Kim             47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   19:58  6:26 
   31   6/19   Chris Rankin          37 Cabin John MD       MCRRC   19:58  6:26 
   32   4/24   Hector Montestonos    45 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC   19:59  6:26 
   33   5/20   Matthew Sushisky      18 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:06  6:29 
   34   5/33   John Way              43 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:10  6:30 
   35   6/33   Terrance McMahon      43 Woodsboro MD        MCRRC   20:12  6:30 
   36   6/20   Kaleb Duelge          16 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:21  6:33 
   37   3/25   Vassili Triantos      54 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:23  6:34 
   38   7/33   Jason Duelge          40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:26  6:35 
   39   4/25   John Mornini          54 Germantown MD       MCRRC   20:30  6:36 
   40   5/24   Nicholas Ryba         48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   20:35  6:38 
   41   3/7    Chris McGrath         21 Burtonsville MD             20:41  6:40 
   42   7/20   Edward Kirk           14 Rockville MD        MCRRC   20:46  6:42 
   43   7/19   Patrick McCalley      39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:50  6:43 
   44   5/25   Andrew Fitzgerald     51 Potomac MD          MCRRC   20:56  6:44 
   45   8/20   Francisco Reyes       17 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:01  6:46 
   46   4/7    Andrew Howard         24 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   21:05  6:47 
   47   5/7    Joel Bergstein        22 Rockville MD                21:15  6:51 
   48   8/33   Robert Cousland       41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   21:20  6:52 
   49   9/33   Edward Dejesus        44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:22  6:53 
   50  10/33   Thomas Moore          44 College Park MD     MCRRC   21:22  6:53 
   51   8/19   Brent Lorenz          37 Potomac MD                  21:26  6:54 
   52   6/7    Daniel Huck           24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:34  6:57 
   53   9/20   Jhon Ramirez          19 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:34  6:57 
   54  10/20   Michael Kunz          16 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   21:34  6:57 
   55  11/20   Ezra Kebrab           17 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:41  6:59 
   56   9/19   Matt Glockner         36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   21:47  7:01 
   57  11/33   Ken Earley            41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   21:48  7:01 
   58  12/20   Michael Fitzgerald    14 Rockville MD                21:51  7:02 
   59   6/25   Douglas Watt          50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   21:51  7:02 
   60  12/33   Michael Hannon        44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   21:53  7:03 
   61  13/20   Daniel Chaitin        19 Rockville MD                21:57  7:04 
   62  13/33   Brian Pike            43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   22:07  7:07 
   63   7/25   Kevin Adams           52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:21  7:12 
   64   8/14   Peter Diak            30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:29  7:15 
   65   9/14   Darryl Diamond        32 Gaithersburg MD             22:39  7:18 
   66   1/4    Lou Shapiro           67 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   22:40  7:18 
   67  14/33   Martin Yancey         42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   22:44  7:19 
   68   8/25   Nick Levintow         52 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   22:49  7:21 
   69   2/10   Milan Basta           57 Potomac MD          MCRRC   22:52  7:22 
   70   6/24   Jeff Gura             49 Potomac MD          MCRRC   23:04  7:26 
   71  15/33   Frank Shi             40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:10  7:28 
   72  14/20   Andrew Lu             14 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:10  7:28 
   73   3/10   Mark Zimmermann       56 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:14  7:29 
   74   1/8    Greg Chaconas         63 Washington DC       MCRRC   23:15  7:29 
   75   9/25   Wayne Carson          51 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:16  7:30 
   76  10/19   Paul Dexter           36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:17  7:30 
   77   7/7    Dave Murray           24 Clarksburg MD               23:20  7:31 
   78  10/25   Gerald Epstein        52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:20  7:31 
   79  15/20   Colin Gura            15 Potomac MD          MCRRC   23:24  7:32 
   80  16/33   Clay Wright           40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:25  7:33 
   81  11/25   Stuart Chimes         50 Germantown MD               23:30  7:34 
   82   2/8    Clifford Gaddy        62 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:30  7:34 
   83   7/24   Richard Arrowsmith    47 Boyds MD                    23:31  7:35 
   84  17/33   Rob Dymowski          42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   23:33  7:35 
   85   3/6    Danial Rubin          29 Kensington MD       MCRRC   23:37  7:36 
   86   8/24   Ira Hammerman         48 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:40  7:37 
   87  18/33   Danny Talmage         43 Germantown MD       MCRRC   23:41  7:38 
   88  10/14   David Drazen          32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:42  7:38 
   89  11/19   Michael Jandrew       39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   23:45  7:39 
   90   9/24   David Harlow          48 Germantown MD               23:47  7:40 
   91  12/25   Kirk Gordon           52 Mitchellville MD    MCRRC   23:55  7:42 
   92  16/20   William Ryba          10 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   23:56  7:42 
   93  19/33   Bryan Roslund         44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:05  7:45 
   94  20/33   Leonard Lee           43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   24:12  7:48 
   95  21/33   Tino Buono            41 Olney MD            MCRRC   24:23  7:51 
   96  13/25   Bill Anderson         52 Olney MD            MCRRC   24:25  7:52 
   97  11/14   Marlon Evans          33 Redwood City CA             24:29  7:53 
   98  22/33   Chris Garriott        44 University Park MD  MCRRC   24:39  7:56 
   99  23/33   Robert McClure        40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:42  7:57 
  100  24/33   Matthew Von Hendy     44 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:52  8:01 
  101  10/24   Jaime Lopez           47 Wheaton MD                  25:13  8:07 
  102  14/25   Donald Chung          53 Rockville MD                25:15  8:08 
  103  12/19   Eric Ovedovitz        36 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:17  8:09 
  104  15/25   Jim Yi Dang           50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:18  8:09 
  105  13/19   Damon Steele          38 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   25:22  8:10 
  106  14/19   Douglas Mason         39 Germantown MD               25:24  8:11 
  107  11/24   George Ebner          49 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   25:26  8:11 
  108  16/25   John Alvanis          54 Germantown MD       MCRRC   25:29  8:12 
  109  17/25   Les Markovitz         53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:30  8:13 
  110  18/25   Jaime Munoz           53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:36  8:15 
  111  19/25   Brian White           50 Germantown MD       MCRRC   25:38  8:15 
  112   4/10   Peter Friedmann       56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:41  8:16 
  113   3/8    George Sushinsky      61 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:41  8:16 
  114  12/24   Joe Smith             48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   25:44  8:17 
  115   2/4    Alan Penn             66 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:47  8:18 
  116  13/24   David Kadonoff        46 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:12  8:26 
  117  17/20   Mark Unger            08 Rockville MD        MCRRC   26:15  8:27 
  118   5/10   Barry Smith           56 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   26:20  8:29 
  119  25/33   Sam Knutson           42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:36  8:34 
  120  20/25   Jim Fusco             51 Potomac MD          MCRRC   26:42  8:36 
  121   6/10   Jeff Solar            56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:42  8:36 
  122   4/6    Anthony Blair         25 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:45  8:37 
  123  26/33   Bruce Robinson        44 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   26:45  8:37 
  124  14/24   Steve Von Wald        46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:55  8:40 
  125   7/10   Barry Merritt         57 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:58  8:41 
  126  27/33   Jose Molinas          42 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:14  8:46 
  127  18/20   Jack McClure          10 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:22  8:49 
  128  15/19   Emaad Burki           39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:30  8:52 
  129  15/24   Kihoon Lee            47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:57  9:00 
  130  21/25   David Kroeker         53 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:14  9:06 
  131   8/10   Langley McKinney      58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:21  9:08 
  132  28/33   Steven Hefferon       42 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:41  9:14 
  133  12/14   Glen Chin             30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   28:45  9:16 
  134  29/33   Nanjan Selvaraj       43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:55  9:19 
  135  22/25   Don Libes             50 Potomac MD          MCRRC   29:05  9:22 
  136  13/14   Brian Medina          33 Germantown MD       MCRRC   29:09  9:23 
  137  30/33   Ramamohan Maadhauan   40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:10  9:24 
  138   3/4    Ronald Chiariello     69 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:16  9:26 
  139  16/19   Don Erickson          36 Silver Spring MD            29:19  9:27 
  140  17/19   Henry Caballero       39 Gaithersburg MD             29:33  9:31 
  141   5/6    Prashant Srinivasan   28 Rockville MD                29:37  9:32 
  142  16/24   Steven Garelick       46 Olney MD                    29:40  9:33 
  143  23/25   Chris Kunz            50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:46  9:35 
  144  24/25   Hiroki Iwahashi       54 Fairfax VA          MCRRC   29:53  9:37 
  145  19/20   Gavin La              18 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   29:56  9:38 
  146   9/10   Jack Edwards          56 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC   29:57  9:39 
  147   4/8    Steve Scharf          63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   29:59  9:39 
  148  17/24   Mike Edwards          46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:14  9:44 
  149  31/33   Christophe Augostini  43 Gaithersburg MD             30:24  9:47 
  150   1/3    Stanley Way           70 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:44  9:54 
  151  18/24   Chris Frechette       47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:10 10:02 
  152  32/33   Samuel Bisbey         41 Potomac MD          MCRRC   31:29 10:08 
  153   6/6    Stefan Kraus          28 Rockville MD                31:54 10:16 
  154  18/19   Jim Farkas            36 Kensington MD       MCRRC   32:59 10:37 
  155  19/24   Thomas Lemay          47 Frederick MD        MCRRC   33:22 10:45 
  156  25/25   Alan Peltzman         54 Williamsport MD     MCRRC   33:55 10:55 
  157  20/20   Peter McGrath         19 Burtonsville MD             33:56 10:56 
  158   2/3    Joe Broderick         71 Greenbelt MD        MCRRC   34:40 11:10 
  159  14/14   Johnny Reyes          30 Gaithersburg MD             35:01 11:17 
  160   3/3    James Rich            70 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:10 11:19 
  161   5/8    James Bernhardt       60 Arlington VA        MCRRC   35:23 11:24 
  162   4/4    Michael Schwed        67 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   35:39 11:29 
  163  20/24   Glenn Mossy           46 Ijamsville MD       MCRRC   35:45 11:31 
  164  19/19   Bill Snider           39 Rockville MD                35:46 11:31 
  165  21/24   Marty Unger           46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   36:11 11:39 
  166   6/8    Frank White           61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:18 11:41 
  167  22/24   Donald Moses          48 Forest Heights MD           36:42 11:49 
  168   7/8    Ric Francke           61 McLean VA           MCRRC   37:38 12:07 
  169  10/10   Steven Ferguson       55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   38:09 12:17 
  170   8/8    Bob Marshall          62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   38:48 12:30 
  171  23/24   Gotthard Saghi-Szabo  45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   39:39 12:46 
  172   1/1    Peter Hui             78 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   40:56 13:11 
  173  24/24   Eric Bernhardt        46 Rockville MD        MCRRC   40:59 13:12 
  174  33/33   Trevor Myers          40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:42 13:26 
Official Results, FEMALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/23   Christy Sporidis      40 Potomac MD          MCRRC   19:36  6:19 
    2   1/16   Win Persina           48 Washington DC               20:02  6:27 
    3   1/14   Anna Ryba             14 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   20:14  6:31 
    4   1/3    Anya Oleynik          20 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:18  6:32 
    5   1/9    Kelly Baker           26 College Park MD             20:43  6:40 
    6   1/18   Pamela Cibula         33 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   20:51  6:43 
    7   2/14   Elaine Chung          17 Rockville MD                21:54  7:03 
    8   1/16   Andrea Keane-Myers    39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:32  7:16 
    9   2/23   Yoko Nakai            41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   22:45  7:20 
   10   3/23   Carole Kammel         40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   23:08  7:27 
   11   2/16   Sarah Buckheit        48 Reston VA           MCRRC   23:40  7:38 
   12   2/18   Kathryn Chiariello    34 Washington DC       MCRRC   23:54  7:42 
   13   4/23   Monika Bachmann       43 Comus MD            MCRRC   23:57  7:43 
   14   3/18   Catherine Poole       31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:14  7:48 
   15   1/9    Ellen Cooper          58 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:17  7:49 
   16   2/3    Cara Marie Manlandro  24 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:29  7:53 
   17   1/10   Linda Burrell         50 Rockville MD        MCRRC   24:36  7:55 
   18   2/9    Angela Dipaola        26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   24:42  7:58 
   19   4/18   Kristin Cundick       32 Olney MD                    25:10  8:06 
   20   5/18   Jeanette Dexter       34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:16  8:08 
   21   3/14   Griffin Myers         10 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:40  8:16 
   22   1/4    Bet Glover            63 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:43  8:17 
   23   4/14   Elise Adams           15 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   25:54  8:21 
   24   6/18   Meredith Zanni        34 Rockville MD        MCRRC   25:54  8:21 
   25   5/23   Susan Lynch           42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:22  8:29 
   26   7/18   Laura Glockner        31 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   26:31  8:32 
   27   6/23   Cindy Cohen           40 Washington DC       MCRRC   26:35  8:34 
   28   7/23   Virginia Jones        41 Olney MD            MCRRC   26:36  8:34 
   29   5/14   Elizabeth Frechette   18 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:39  8:35 
   30   2/10   Cynthia Wallace       51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   26:46  8:37 
   31   6/14   Anya Kabbes           14 Boyds MD                    26:47  8:38 
   32   2/9    Kerstin Gaddy         58 Kensington MD       MCRRC   27:05  8:43 
   33   3/9    Jenny Garcia          29 Gaithersburg MD             27:11  8:45 
   34   2/16   Anna Padlan           38 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:23  8:49 
   35   3/9    Susan Garfield        57 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   27:25  8:50 
   36   3/16   Kerri St.Laurent      36 Olney MD            MCRRC   27:37  8:54 
   37   4/16   Alyssa Smith          35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   27:39  8:54 
   38   3/3    Eliana Bonifacino     23 Rockville MD        MCRRC   27:58  9:00 
   39   4/9    Nancy Kachadorian     28 Olney MD            MCRRC   28:10  9:04 
   40   5/16   Deborah Elliott       35 Brookeville MD      MCRRC   28:20  9:07 
   41   3/16   Daphna Szanto         49 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:20  9:08 
   42   3/10   Karen Craney          53 Poolesville MD      MCRRC   28:44  9:15 
   43   8/23   Gail Edwards          41 Germantown MD       MCRRC   28:44  9:15 
   44   5/9    Nicole Rohloff        29 Rockville MD        MCRRC   28:47  9:16 
   45   8/18   Marcia Gottesman      32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:56  9:19 
   46   7/14   Rebecca Lee           15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   28:59  9:20 
   47   9/23   Ann Ferrero           43 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:01  9:21 
   48   9/18   Genevie Drazen        32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   29:07  9:23 
   49   4/9    Carol Toll            55 Olney MD            MCRRC   29:08  9:23 
   50  10/23   Shirley Sameshima     42 McLean VA           MCRRC   29:12  9:24 
   51   4/10   Cheryl Griffin        52 Germantown MD       MCRRC   29:30  9:30 
   52  11/23   Stephanie Miller      43 Washington DC       MCRRC   29:45  9:35 
   53   5/10   Jeanne McCann         51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:48  9:36 
   54   2/4    Linda Yarr            64 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   29:54  9:38 
   55   8/14   Xandra Duelge         19 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:00  9:40 
   56  12/23   Claire Hannan         41 Rockville MD        MCRRC   30:01  9:40 
   57   6/16   Lisa Oken             35 McLean VA           MCRRC   30:02  9:40 
   58  10/18   Alice Wachira         32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:03  9:41 
   59   7/16   Gayle Santiago        38 Rockville MD                30:03  9:41 
   60  13/23   Caren Jew             44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:04  9:41 
   61   4/16   Sylvie Chazelle       48 Germantown MD       MCRRC   30:04  9:41 
   62  14/23   Magda Salman          44 Bethesda MD                 30:12  9:44 
   63  15/23   Rhonda Trad           42 Bethesda MD                 30:13  9:44 
   64   8/16   Corey Irwin           38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:20  9:46 
   65   9/16   Angela Jandrew        39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:25  9:48 
   66   5/16   Susan Gerson          46 Kensington MD       MCRRC   30:31  9:50 
   67   5/9    Ann Rosenthal         59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   30:32  9:50 
   68  11/18   Mical Honigfort       32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   30:52  9:57 
   69  10/16   Michelle Meyer        35 Rockville MD                30:58  9:58 
   70  16/23   Pamela Rose           40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:07 10:01 
   71   6/9    Wanda Walters         58 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   31:20 10:06 
   72   1/4    Betty Smith           68 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:27 10:08 
   73   6/16   Jessica Armstrong     46 Germantown MD       MCRRC   31:35 10:10 
   74  17/23   Priscilla Sandoval    42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:47 10:14 
   75   9/14   Hailey Hultquist      12 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   31:50 10:15 
   76  12/18   Jennifer McGan        32 Rockville MD        MCRRC   31:55 10:17 
   77   7/9    Becky Gatwood         56 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   32:08 10:21 
   78  13/18   Megan McLaughlin      31 Germantown MD               32:10 10:22 
   79   7/16   Ann Eilers            45 Potomac MD          MCRRC   32:14 10:23 
   80   6/10   Sharyn Gordon         50 Mitchellville MD    MCRRC   32:38 10:30 
   81   8/9    Anna Enriquez-Robi    55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   33:09 10:41 
   82   6/9    Katie Reyes           28 Gaithersburg MD             33:12 10:42 
   83  14/18   Lori Brandes          33 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:18 10:43 
   84  15/18   Jennifer Gray         30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   33:23 10:45 
   85  11/16   Corrine Harrison      38 Laurel MD                   33:40 10:51 
   86   8/16   Kate Sugarman         47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   33:42 10:51 
   87   7/9    Rene Butters          27 Germantown MD       MCRRC   33:43 10:51 
   88   7/10   Cindy Prince          50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   33:54 10:55 
   89   9/16   Beth Bernhardt        49 Arlington VA        MCRRC   34:14 11:02 
   90   8/10   Anne Hoover           53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:15 11:02 
   91   8/9    Brooke Grant          29 Alexandria VA               34:27 11:06 
   92   9/10   Christina Caravoulias 53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   34:36 11:09 
   93  18/23   Antoinette Lewis      40 Rockville MD        MCRRC   34:37 11:09 
   94  12/16   Sharon Moore          35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   35:09 11:19 
   95  10/16   Ellen Fong            45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   35:26 11:25 
   96  19/23   Renee Leiberman       42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   35:31 11:26 
   97  10/14   Emily Snider          10 Washington Grov MD          35:46 11:31 
   98   2/4    Lois Dicker           69 Wheaton MD          MCRRC   35:48 11:32 
   99  11/16   Jill Unger            45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   35:55 11:34 
  100  16/18   Cara Grant            31 Wheaton MD                  36:07 11:38 
  101  12/16   Paula Knutson         48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:11 11:39 
  102  13/16   Stephanie Bates       35 Frederick MD        MCRRC   36:42 11:49 
  103   9/9    Gladys White          59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC   36:50 11:52 
  104  20/23   Ingrid Vaquerano      43 New Market MD       MCRRC   37:01 11:55 
  105   9/9    Monica La             26 Wheaton MD                  37:04 11:56 
  106  13/16   Usha Krishnamurthy    45 Rockville MD        MCRRC   37:06 11:57 
  107  14/16   Cathlyn Lynch         37 Potomac MD          MCRRC   37:18 12:01 
  108  10/10   Carol Lavrich         53 Potomac MD          MCRRC   38:10 12:17 
  109  17/18   Elana Divine          30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:19 12:20 
  110  14/16   Karen Hammerman       47 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:24 12:22 
  111  18/18   Meliha Halpern        30 Rockville MD        MCRRC   38:34 12:25 
  112  21/23   Bernadette Grullon    40 Washington DC       MCRRC   38:51 12:31 
  113  15/16   Savithri Raju         36 Rockville MD                38:56 12:32 
  114  15/16   Kittydeane Robinson   45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:22 12:41 
  115  22/23   Jordana Ashe          41 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:25 12:42 
  116  11/14   Hannah Ashe            9 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:26 12:42 
  117  23/23   Sharon Kauffman       44 Germantown MD       MCRRC   39:32 12:44 
  118  16/16   Leyla Diaz            38 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   39:33 12:44 
  119  12/14   Eszter Janossy        10 Potomac MD          MCRRC   39:38 12:46 
  120   3/4    Jeanette Novak        64 Damascus MD         MCRRC   40:46 13:08 
  121  13/14   Briana Caballero      10 Gaithersburg MD             41:39 13:25 
  122  14/14   Perrin Myers          06 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   41:41 13:25 
  123  16/16   America Caballero     48 Gaithersburg MD             41:45 13:27 
  124   3/4    Kate Giebel           66 Silver Spring MD            42:28 13:40 
  125   4/4    Julie Trapp           64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC   43:57 14:09 
  126   4/4    Patricia Rich         69 Bethesda MD         MCRRC   43:57 14:09