Home / Race Results / Rockville 10K/5K

Rockville 10K/5K

2008 Rockville 10K/5K Results

5K

10K

Email any corrections to rms@mcrrc.org

 


                            Rockville 10K / 5K
                  Rockville, Maryland    November 2, 2008
 
                (Official Results 5km Sorted By Net Time)

            Results are final. No more adjustments will be made

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                S Ag Hometown         Gun Tim Net Tim  Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ================ ======= =======  ===== 
    1   1/19     492 Dan Lawson          M 53 Gaithersburg MD    18:31   18:30   5:58 
    2   2/19     479 Jim Whitnah         M 54 Chevy Chase MD     18:54   18:53   6:05 
    3   1/42     577 Kyle Gaffney        M 19 Silver Spring MD   19:05   19:04   6:09 
    4   2/42     254 Alex Muroyama       M 18 Bethesda MD        19:12   19:06   6:09 
    5   3/19     496 Curtis Davis        M 51 Gaithersburg MD    19:09   19:08   6:10 
    6   1/26     205 Eric Lawrence       M 41 Potomac MD         19:14   19:11   6:11 
    7   3/42     421 Alexander Popeck    M 15 Olney MD           19:22   19:20   6:14 
    8   1/30    1172 Brittney Rooks      F 14 Baltimore MD       19:24   19:24*  6:15 
    9   1/52     352 Matt Straughn       M 31 Glenn Dale MD      19:25   19:25   6:15 
   10   2/52     467 Tim Schaefer        M 30 Gaithersburg MD    19:28   19:27   6:16 
   11   4/19     231 Michael Mason       M 52 Spencerville MD    19:33   19:30   6:17 
   12   1/31     456 John McGuire        M 48 Potomac MD         19:37   19:36   6:19 
   13   1/29     515 Daniel              M 36 Bethesda MD        19:52   19:48   6:23 
   14   2/26     572 Ian Clements        M 44 Alexandria VA      19:55   19:53   6:24 
   15   3/26     453 Christopher Flynn   M 42 Washington DC      20:09   20:09   6:29 
   16   2/30     119 Alicia Fenner       F 18 Damascus MD        20:14   20:11   6:30 
   17   2/31     187 Dave Keaton         M 48 Rockville MD       20:22   20:19   6:33 
   18   3/30     417 Amy Ferro           F 15 Rockville MD       20:27   20:24   6:34 
   19   1/49     414 Helen Beven         F 43 Kensington MD      20:32   20:30   6:36 
   20   4/42     326 Kenny Siu           M 18 College Park MD    20:37   20:37   6:38 
   21   3/52     495 Aaron Anderson      M 25 Gaithersburg MD    20:42   20:40   6:40 
   22   4/26     525 Rj Spalding         M 44 Rockville MD       20:54   20:49   6:42 
   23   1/111    415 Pam Cibula          F 32 Gaithersburg MD    20:58   20:56   6:44 
   24   2/29     468 Bryan Vaughn        M 39 Rockville MD       21:14   21:02   6:47 
   25   5/26     108 Mark Eaton          M 44 Silver Spring MD   21:15   21:06   6:48 
   26   3/31     324 George Sigal        M 46 Rockville MD       21:16   21:10   6:49 
   27   5/42     441 Andrew Lwin         M 15 Gaithersburg MD    21:20   21:17   6:51 
   28   6/42     123 Brandon Fisher      M 15 Potomac MD         21:21   21:18   6:52 
   29   4/52     358 Christopher Tabisz  M 21 Silver Spring MD   21:25   21:18   6:52 
   30   5/52     249 Mike Montano        M 22 Rockville MD       21:21   21:21   6:53 
   31   6/52     388 Darren West         M 24 Washington DC      22:32   21:26   6:54 
   32   7/52     552 Wesley Gibbs        M 33 Germantown MD      21:29   21:28   6:55 
   33   7/42     200 Greg Lange          M 18 Cockeysville MD    21:33   21:32   6:56 
   34   8/42     451 Harvey Schwartz     M 17 Potomac MD         21:39   21:38   6:58 
   35   3/29     483 Edoardo Rincon      M 35 Germantown MD      21:45   21:43   7:00 
   36   9/42      59 Joey Chilbert       M 14 Gaithersburg MD    21:45   21:44   7:00 
   37  10/42     271 Thomas Nolan        M 14 North Potomac MD   21:45   21:44   7:00 
   38   4/31     499 Richard Theimer     M 46 Rockville MD       22:02   21:56   7:04 
   39   2/111    188 Bridget Keegan      F 20 Wilmington DE      22:04   21:57   7:04 
   40  11/42     120 Adrian Feolo        M 14 Rockville MD       22:12   21:59   7:05 
   41   4/30     335 Caitlin Smith       F 19 Rockville MD       23:02   22:00   7:05 
   42  12/42     167 Jim Holtzer         M 17 Rockville MD       22:08   22:05   7:07 
   43   8/52     165 Noah Himberger      M 27 Bethesda MD        23:15   22:08   7:08 
   44  13/42     462 Thomas McNamara     M 16 Gaithersburg MD    22:10   22:09   7:08 
   45   5/30     270 Kerry Nisson        F 18 College Park MD    22:17   22:10   7:08 
   46  14/42     173 Thomas Hoyt         M 18 Rockville MD       23:17   22:14   7:10 
   47   6/30     118 Carlye Fenner       F 19 Damascus MD        22:19   22:16   7:10 
   48   3/111    204 Mary Larson         F 21 Gaithersburg MD    23:20   22:19   7:11 
   49  15/42     463 Jake Danoff         M 17 Rockville MD       22:22   22:21   7:12 
   50   7/30     557 Cassidy Burke       F 12 Gaithersburg MD    22:25   22:23   7:13 
   51  16/42     196 Philip Kroeker      M 18 Rockville MD       23:29   22:26   7:14 
   52   4/111    282 Michelle Payne      F 26 Alexandria VA      22:30   22:26   7:14 
   53   9/52     476 Gelnn Young Ii      M 26 Germantown MD      22:32   22:27   7:14 
   54   1/32     260 Sushila Nanda       F 45 Arlington VA       22:31   22:28   7:14 
   55  17/42     503 Stephen Alexander   M 12 Gaithersburg MD    23:35   22:29   7:15 
   56   2/49     182 Carole Kammel       F 40 Rockville MD       22:38   22:32   7:15 
   57   5/31     193 Douglas Koztoski    M 46 Silver Spring MD   22:40   22:33   7:16 
   58   4/29     556 John Gill           M 38 Germantown MD      22:39   22:34   7:16 
   59   1/2      142 Skip Grant          M 73 Silver Spring MD   22:37   22:34*  7:16 
   60   1/14     382 Myra Washington     F 51 Gaithersburg MD    22:38   22:36   7:17 
   61   6/31     504 Pete Alexander      M 45 Gaithersburg MD    23:42   22:37   7:17 
   62  10/52     179 Joel Jang           M 26 Severn MD          22:50   22:45   7:20 
   63  18/42     367 Alex Tritell        M 14 Bethesda MD        22:50   22:46   7:20 
   64   1/6      585 Glenn Scimonelli    M 57 Columbia MD        22:50   22:47   7:20 
   65   5/19      86 Peter Darmody       M 53 Gaithersburg MD    22:57   22:56   7:23 
   66  11/52    1173 Remus Medley        M 28 Baltimore MD       22:56   22:56   7:23 
   67   8/30     594 Allison Brady       F 14 Great Falls VA     23:05   22:57   7:24 
   68  12/52     490 Derek Inman         M 32 Damascus MD        23:15   23:03   7:26 
   69  19/42     306 Ariel Rodriguez     M 13 Germantown MD      23:04   23:04   7:26 
   70  20/42      93 Erik Dekelbaum      M 13 Silver Spring MD   23:20   23:09   7:27 
   71  21/42     218 Andrew Lu           M 14 Rockville MD       24:13   23:09   7:27 
   72   1/37     507 Jennifer Nash       F 37 Gaithersburg MD    23:24   23:13   7:29 
   73   3/49      64 Stephanie Cohen     F 42 Gaithersburg MD    23:18   23:15   7:29 
   74  13/52      66 Richard Cohen       M 29 Washington DC      23:15   23:15   7:29 
   75   2/6       23 Timothy Bartek      M 58 Brookeville MD     24:18   23:16   7:30 
   76   5/111    471 Shannon Paciorek    F 34 Gaithersburg MD    24:19   23:17   7:30 
   77   7/31     592 Steven Peschin      M 45 Rockville MD       24:31   23:18   7:30 
   78  14/52     484 Philip Weyman       M 33 Rockville MD       24:30   23:19   7:30 
   79   2/32      12 Jean Arthur         F 45 Silver Spring MD   23:27   23:23   7:32 
   80   4/49     257 Patricia Myers      F 43 Ellicott City MD   23:37   23:26   7:33 
   81   3/6      409 Chris Zerby         M 59 Gaithersburg MD    24:29   23:26   7:33 
   82   4/6       47 Timothy Buckley     M 57 Rockville MD       23:40   23:30   7:34 
   83   6/26     309 Bryan Roslund       M 44 Silver Spring MD   24:39   23:35   7:36 
   84   8/31    1145 Jim Gordon          M 48 Potomac MD         24:47   23:40   7:37 
   85  15/52     823 Stephen Kurtz       M 28 Arlington VA       25:47   23:44   7:39 
   86  22/42      15 Nathan Austin       M 16 Rockville MD       23:50   23:48   7:40 
   87   2/37     600 Heather France      F 37 Gaithersburg MD    24:02   23:50   7:41 
   88  23/42     221 Andres Lulli        M 12 Rockville MD       25:52   23:51   7:41 
   89   9/30     339 Rachita Sood        F 18 Rockville MD       24:55   23:53   7:42 
   90  16/52     164 Jonathan Hill       M 28 Gaithersburg MD    26:02   23:54   7:42 
   91  17/52      24 Mark Bassotti       M 27 Arlington VA       25:03   23:59   7:44 
   92   5/29     574 Alexander Vasquez   M 35 Gaithersburg MD    25:10   24:07   7:46 
   93   7/26     596 Thomas Powers       M 40 Bethesda MD        24:13   24:13   7:48 
   94   3/37     561 Juliette Cannon     F 37 Rockville MD       24:24   24:18   7:50 
   95  18/52     434 Andrew Lieto        M 27 Rockville MD       25:35   24:19   7:50 
   96  24/42      98 Evan Dighe          M 14 Rockville MD       28:38   24:25   7:52 
   97  25/42     207 Gregory Lesniewski  M 11 Potomac MD         25:31   24:29   7:53 
   98  19/52     445 Andres Leon         M 20 Rockville MD       26:41   24:33   7:55 
   99   6/111    406 Calinda Yew         F 22 Silver Spring MD   24:51   24:36   7:55 
  100   8/26     450 Thomas Brennan      M 41 Gaithersburg MD    26:40   24:37   7:56 
  101   1/4      261 Dee Nelson          F 65 Gaithersburg MD    24:41   24:39*  7:56 
  102   9/26     191 Fred Kleiman        M 42 Rockville MD       25:45   24:44   7:58 
  103   6/19      67 Bill Collins        M 50 Germantown MD      25:49   24:46   7:59 
  104   1/3      245 Tom Mills           M 61 Gaithersburg MD    25:55   24:48   7:59 
  105  26/42    1171 Lance Rooks         M 13 Baltimore MD       24:53   24:53   8:01 
  106   5/49      57 Jenny Charkoudian   F 42 Gaithersburg MD    25:08   25:01   8:03 
  107  20/52     584 Ruben Rosario       M 30 Silver Spring MD   27:09   25:05   8:05 
  108   6/49     242 Mary Ellen Mess     F 42 Gaithersburg MD    28:07   25:06   8:05 
  109  27/42     381 Matthew Warnick     M 12 Silver Spring MD   27:20   25:15   8:08 
  110   6/29     393 Andrew Winter       M 38 Gaithersburg MD    26:28   25:18   8:09 
  111  10/26     312 Ron Sage            M 40 Olney MD           27:26   25:20   8:10 
  112  11/26     128 Thomas Foster       M 44 Rockville MD       27:27   25:22   8:10 
  113   7/111     83 Angela Dalton       F 32 Rockville MD       27:26   25:22   8:10 
  114   7/29      29 Brian Bichy         M 38 Rockville MD       27:24   25:22   8:10 
  115   9/31     341 Steven Srebnick     M 47 Gaithersburg MD    25:30   25:23   8:11 
  116  10/30     237 Alicia McDonnell    F 18 College Park MD    26:29   25:27   8:12 
  117  10/31     575 Guillermo Rincon    M 47 Germantown MD      26:34   25:30   8:13 
  118   8/29     576 Fidel Rincon        M 35 Germantown MD      26:34   25:31   8:13 
  119  28/42     446 Enrique Castellanos M 18 Rockville MD       27:42   25:34   8:14 
  120   7/19      49 James Buxbaum       M 53 Bethesda MD        29:57   25:53   8:20 
  121  11/30      48 Samantha Buxbaum    F 14 Bethesda MD        29:57   25:53   8:20 
  122   4/37     416 Heather Cornwell    F 35 Laytonsville MD    28:00   25:55   8:21 
  123  12/30       3 Ashley Abbott       F 12 Gaithersburg MD    28:11   26:00   8:22 
  124  21/52      95 Francisco Diaz      M 27 Rockville MD       29:06   26:00   8:22 
  125  22/52     141 Brian Graham        M 22 Rockville MD       28:12   26:04   8:24 
  126  11/31     310 Lawrence Rossomondo M 47 Silver Spring MD   28:13   26:08   8:25 
  127   8/111      6 Tyler Alenier       F 29 Columbia MD        28:21   26:10   8:26 
  128   7/49     184 Clare Karpinski     F 40 Rockville MD       28:19   26:14   8:27 
  129   8/19     229 Les Markovitz       M 53 Derwood MD         29:26   26:15   8:27 
  130  29/42     589 Tyler Goehrung      M  9 Rockville MD       31:26   26:19   8:29 
  131  12/31      73 Carlos Costa        M 48 Rockville MD       26:25   26:20   8:29 
  132  23/52     360 Kan Tanoue          M 31 Rockville MD       28:42   26:24   8:30 
  133  24/52     130 Hidetsugu Fujigaki  M 31 Bethesda MD        28:45   26:28   8:31 
  134   8/49     383 Maiko Wei           F 41 Gaithersburg MD    29:32   26:31   8:32 
  135   5/37     420 Julie Petrousky     F 37 Laystonsville MD   28:36   26:31   8:32 
  136   9/111    291 Janet Prost         F 28 Bethesda MD        29:44   26:34   8:33 
  137  30/42     457 Devin Gajewski      M 14 Rockville MD       27:53   26:38   8:35 
  138  13/31     433 Kevin Murphy        M 46 Gaithersburg MD    28:55   26:41   8:36 
  139   9/19     435 John Getchis        M 54 Potomac MD         29:02   26:46   8:37 
  140  25/52     754 Nicholas Guzman     M 29 North Bethesda M   28:57   26:46   8:37 
  141  10/111    524 Leah Wingeart       F 34 Rockville MD       28:58   26:47   8:38 
  142  11/111    427 Kelly Suthard       F 20 Kensington MD      27:52   26:49   8:38 
  143  26/52     874 Gary May            M 29 Gaithersburg MD    29:55   26:49   8:38 
  144  12/111    487 Jessica Schmidt     F 27 Rockville MD       27:54   26:50   8:38 
  145   9/29     343 Paul Stankus        M 37 Rockville MD       29:02   26:51   8:39 
  146  31/42     366 John Travis         M  9 Bethesda MD        30:02   26:51   8:39 
  147  10/29     209 Wenjun Li           M 38 Rockville MD       31:22   26:58   8:41 
  148  14/31     365 William Travis      M 45 Bethesda MD        30:11   26:59   8:42 
  149  13/111     88 Meredith Davis      F 28 Bethesda MD        29:17   26:59   8:42 
  150   6/37      62 Monika Coflin       F 37 Rockville MD       29:03   27:00   8:42 
  151  14/111     87 Erin Davis          F 27 Gaithersburg MD    29:17   27:00   8:42 
  152  15/111    455 Stephanie Rafail    F 32 Rockville MD       29:18   27:02   8:42 
  153  27/52     426 Rodrigo Ibachache   M 34 Gaithersburg MD    27:12   27:05   8:43 
  154  16/111    198 Aliza Kwiatek       F 22 Rockville MD       30:16   27:09   8:45 
  155  17/111    140 Marcia Gottesman    F 32 Rockville MD       30:17   27:09   8:45 
  156   9/49    1183 Maxine Nettleford   F 40 Silver Spring MD   27:17   27:10   8:45 
  157  28/52     401 Ryoji Yagi          M 34 Rockville MD       29:31   27:16   8:47 
  158   1/4      288 Bill Porton         M 65 Glenwood MD        27:25   27:16   8:47 
  159  10/49     558 Sonya Burke         F 42 Gaithersburg MD    27:32   27:18   8:48 
  160   3/32     502 Lucy Janis          F 49 Boyds MD           31:45   27:19   8:48 
  161  12/26     380 Harvey Warnick      M 44 Silver Spring MD   27:21   27:21   8:48 
  162  10/19     891 William Mickler     M 53 Fairfax VA         28:34   27:26   8:50 
  163   4/32     522 Sari Chapman        F 48 Baltimore MD       31:42   27:27   8:51 
  164  29/52     154 Geoff Harshman      M 23 Silver Spring MD   29:52   27:29   8:51 
  165  15/31     248 Randy Mongold       M 49 North Potomac MD   28:40   27:32   8:52 
  166   2/4       94 Tony Del Moral      M 66 Sterling VA        28:40   27:32   8:52 
  167   5/32      21 Julie Bamdad        F 46 North Potomac MD   30:39   27:33   8:52 
  168  18/111    400 Motoko Yagi         F 34 Rockville MD       29:50   27:35   8:53 
  169  16/31     274 Masanori Onda       M 47 Rockville MD       27:44   27:36   8:53 
  170  13/30     317 Katie Seevers       F 13 Bethesda MD        31:44   27:37   8:54 
  171  30/52      44 Richard Brown       M 33 Stafford VA        27:48   27:48   8:57 
  172  11/29     299 Robert Recklaus     M 36 Rockville MD       30:03   27:50   8:58 
  173  13/26     486 Adam Hurst          M 44 Rockville MD       30:57   27:50   8:58 
  174  14/26    1146 Deborja Ramocito    M 40 Rockville MD       30:15   27:58   9:00 
  175            454 Johnice Comer       F    Gaithersburg MD    30:08   28:01   9:01 
  176  15/26      65 Jack Cohen          M 40 Gaithersburg MD    31:03   28:02   9:02 
  177  31/52     354 Masaya Sugimoto     M 31 Rockville MD       30:09   28:05   9:03 
  178  32/52     255 Chris Murray        M 26 Silver Spring MD   30:12   28:06   9:03 
  179  19/111    256 Erika Murray        F 30 Silver Spring MD   30:12   28:07   9:03 
  180  17/31     465 David Pelton        M 46 Rockville MD       31:19   28:08   9:04 
  181  16/26     206 Andre Lee           M 42 Rockville MD       28:23   28:14   9:06 
  182  11/49     303 Tina Rieger         F 41 Damascus MD        33:17   28:14   9:06 
  183  20/111    268 Dana Ni             F 31 Boyds MD           33:17   28:14   9:06 
  184  18/31       2 Kevin Abbott        M 47 Gaithersburg MD    31:30   28:15   9:06 
  185  12/49       1 Mary Abbott         F 43 Gaithersburg MD    31:30   28:15   9:06 
  186  21/111    226 Kimberly Magro      F 28 Germantown MD      31:20   28:16   9:06 
  187  33/52     225 William Magro       M 31 Germantown MD      31:20   28:16   9:06 
  188  17/26     265 Peter Newsham       M 44 Bethesda MD        31:29   28:18   9:07 
  189  14/30     472 Michele Dressner    F 16 Bethesda MD        29:29   28:23   9:08 
  190  13/49     470 Lisa Errion         F 44 Bethesda MD        32:34   28:31   9:11 
  191  34/52     199 John Lander         M 21 Silver Spring MD   31:43   28:33   9:12 
  192  22/111    442 Megan Stoner        F 32 Rockville MD       31:43   28:35   9:12 
  193   3/4      563 David Brown         M 66 Potomac MD         31:44   28:35   9:12 
  194   1/7      363 Trudie Toussaint    F 61 Spencerville MD    30:48   28:36   9:13 
  195  32/42      69 Aidan Connolly      M  7 Derwood MD         30:46   28:40   9:14 
  196   7/37      34 Heather Borsum      F 36 Rockville MD       31:48   28:41   9:14 
  197  23/111    217 Jenny Lopes         F 27 Derwood MD         31:45   28:44   9:15 
  198  15/30     144 Isabella Greenberg  F 14 Bethesda MD        32:54   28:47   9:16 
  199  16/30      80 Sarah Cutler        F 14 Bethesda MD        32:55   28:48   9:17 
  200  12/29     505 Pieter Mumm         M 36 Rockville MD       32:51   28:49   9:17 
  201  24/111    506 June Lau            F 32 Rockville MD       32:51   28:49   9:17 
  202   6/32     405 Connie Yew          F 49 Silver Spring MD   29:08   28:52   9:18 
  203  13/29      74 Jeffrey Coster      M 37 Rockville MD       32:06   28:53   9:18 
  204  25/111    267 Kimberly Nguyen     F 26 Silver Spring MD   31:10   29:00   9:20 
  205  14/49     275 Rumiko Onda         F 44 Rockville MD       31:08   29:03   9:21 
  206  26/111    403 Barbara Yang        F 21 Rockford MI        32:05   29:04   9:22 
  207  27/111    430 Ashley Lieto        F 25 Rockville MD       32:15   29:05   9:22 
  208  14/29      55 Constantino Castill M 36 Bowie MD           31:15   29:06   9:22 
  209  28/111    378 Kathryn Walters     F 29 Bethesda MD        32:12   29:08   9:23 
  210   8/37      35 Jamie Bradfield     F 37 Silver Spring MD   32:20   29:09   9:23 
  211  29/111     79 Katya Cunnane       F 24 Rockville MD       33:37   29:14   9:25 
  212  30/111    259 Jennifer Myers      F 29 Alexandria VA      31:32   29:14   9:25 
  213  11/19     514 Robert Stang        M 52 Washington DC      33:17   29:15   9:25 
  214   7/32     469 Kathy Meyer         F 48 Rockville MD       32:31   29:17   9:26 
  215   9/37     569 Ilse Achtner        F 35 Rockville MD       31:26   29:17   9:26 
  216   2/2      150 Robert Gurtler      M 73 The Plains VA      31:22   29:19   9:27 
  217  17/30     171 Camille Horan       F 14 Gaithersburg MD    31:37   29:23   9:28 
  218  18/30     170 Maddy Horan         F 17 Gaithersburg MD    31:37   29:23   9:28 
  219  33/42     436 Drew Murphy         M 14 Gaithersburg MD    31:39   29:25   9:28 
  220  31/111    290 Kaye Powell         F 28 Washington DC      31:41   29:26   9:29 
  221  35/52     148 Eric Guille         M 28 Washington DC      31:41   29:26   9:29 
  222  32/111     60 Sarah Clay          F 30 Silver Spring MD   32:37   29:29   9:30 
  223  15/49     115 M Fairbairn         F 43 Gaithersburg MD    34:59   29:30   9:30 
  224  33/111    313 Clare Salustro      F 25 Silver Spring MD   32:44   29:31   9:30 
  225  10/37     603 Michelle Adams      F 37 Darnestown MD      31:49   29:33   9:31 
  226  19/31     480 Steve Gareli        M 46 Olney MD           33:46   29:34   9:31 
  227  11/37     350 Karen Storms        F 37 Silver Spring MD   32:37   29:35   9:32 
  228   8/32     169 Nannette Horan      F 49 Gaithersburg MD    31:50   29:36   9:32 
  229  12/37     121 Melissa Feuer       F 38 Silver Spring MD   32:43   29:36   9:32 
  230  12/19     166 Scott Himelstein    M 50 Potomac MD         33:41   29:37   9:32 
  231  15/29      19 Bruce Baldwin       M 38 Rockville MD       33:41   29:37   9:32 
  232  20/31     597 John Makar          M 48 Rockville MD       29:40   29:40   9:33 
  233  16/49     177 Lisa Jacobs         F 41 Bethesda MD        32:48   29:41   9:34 
  234  17/49     234 Kelly McConnell     F 41 Germantown MD      32:58   29:42   9:34 
  235  18/49     744 Christy Golstein    F 40 Rockville MD       33:49   29:43   9:34 
  236  34/111    258 Lauren Myers        F 25 Rockville MD       32:07   29:49   9:36 
  237  19/49      42 Lisa Brown          F 44 Gaithersburg MD    33:08   29:51   9:37 
  238  35/111    423 Sahba Sanami        F 25 Rockville MD       30:02   29:54   9:38 
  239  18/26     560 Jp Asuncion         M 40 Rockville MD       35:06   30:00   9:40 
  240  16/29      30 Byron Blunt         M 38 Washington DC      33:13   30:00   9:40 
  241  17/29     208 Jim Lewis           M 39 Rockville MD       33:13   30:00   9:40 
  242  36/111    500 Kristina Lee        F 30 Herndon VA         35:06   30:01   9:40 
  243   9/32     103 Teresa Donohue      F 46 Potomac MD         34:24   30:01   9:40 
  244   2/14      20 Nancy Balph         F 52 Kensington MD      33:05   30:01   9:40 
  245  37/111    278 Jamie Park          F 26 Gaithersburg MD    33:11   30:02   9:40 
  246  19/30     216 Sarah Longsworth    F 13 Bethesda MD        32:15   30:03   9:41 
  247  38/111    316 Jessica Schwartz    F 22 Catonsville MD     34:16   30:04   9:41 
  248  34/42      70 Nolan Connolly      M  9 Derwood MD         30:06   30:06   9:42 
  249            481 Stephanie Miller    F    Unknown XX         34:20   30:08   9:42 
  250  13/19     116 Michael Fearson     M 50 Silver Spring MD   33:19   30:09   9:43 
  251   1/11      63 Leslie Coggins      F 59 Monrovia MD        32:32   30:14   9:44 
  252   2/11     837 Joyce Leege         F 59 Rockville MD       32:27   30:17   9:45 
  253  20/49     410 Lynne Absher        F 44 Germantown MD      33:22   30:18   9:45 
  254  10/32     411 Lisbeth Absher-Pope F 45 Olney MD           33:25   30:20   9:46 
  255  13/37     359 Akiko Taketani      F 36 Rockville MD       33:22   30:20   9:46 
  256  20/30     124 Danielle Fisher     F 12 Potomac MD         32:31   30:22   9:47 
  257  18/29     127 Allen Ford          M 36 Germantown MD      33:25   30:22   9:47 
  258  11/32     568 Deann O'Brien       F 46 Rockville MD       32:38   30:28   9:49 
  259  39/111    394 Amy Wire            F 30 Rockville MD       32:48   30:37   9:52 
  260  35/42     565 Zachary Nathan      M 11 Germantown MD      32:45   30:41   9:53 
  261  19/29      31 Jason Booms         M 36 Kensington MD      35:04   30:44   9:54 
  262  21/30     194 Sara Kresloff       F 12 Rockville MD       32:53   30:44   9:54 
  263  40/111    566 Jessica Drews       F 27 Rockville MD       33:51   30:45   9:54 
  264  21/49     512 Margaret Cates      F 40 Germantown MD      35:57   30:48   9:55 
  265   3/14      75 Tracey Cowen        F 52 Rockville MD       34:05   30:53   9:57 
  266   3/11     377 Wanda Walters       F 58 Bethesda MD        34:08   30:54   9:57 
  267            474 Sue Connolly        F    Rockville MD       33:03   30:55   9:57 
  268  41/111    151 Sara Hader          F 26 Rockville MD       35:59   30:56   9:58 
  269  36/52     297 Jon Read            M 24 Gaithersburg MD    33:04   30:58   9:58 
  270  12/32      10 Trina Armstrong     F 45 Rockville MD       36:00   30:58   9:58 
  271  42/111   1132 Molly Sweeney       F 34 Bethesda MD        35:21   30:58   9:58 
  272  14/19     485 Ronald Holtz        M 51 Rockville MD       35:10   30:59   9:59 
  273  43/111    327 Erica Sivak         F 22 Olney MD           35:04   31:01   9:59 
  274  44/111    283 Rachel Pedri        F 25 Burtonsville MD    35:08   31:03  10:00 
  275  37/52     293 Sri Rapaka          M 32 North Potomac MD   34:11   31:04  10:00 
  276   4/14     322 Lisa Shames         F 53 Rockville MD       34:20   31:06  10:01 
  277   5/6      315 Eric Schlesinger    M 57 Silver Spring MD   36:16   31:07  10:01 
  278  19/26      14 Christopher Augosti M 43 North Potomac MD   35:17   31:12  10:03 
  279  14/37     323 Andrea Shapiro      F 38 Rockville MD       35:33   31:14  10:03 
  280  38/52    1002 Donald Stevens      M 32 Garrett Park MD    35:28   31:14  10:03 
  281  45/111   1001 Mary Stevens        F 31 Garrett Park MD    35:28   31:14  10:04 
  282            429 Debbie Davis        F    Silver Spring MD   35:31   31:16  10:04 
  283   2/7      244 Flora Milans        F 63 North Bethesda M   34:28   31:19  10:05 
  284  46/111   1184 Claire Balkam       F 20 Olney MD           34:30   31:19  10:05 
  285   4/4      300 George Reinhart     M 66 Gaithersburg MD    35:41   31:21  10:06 
  286  13/32      26 Jackie Bedway       F 46 Bethesda MD        35:39   31:22  10:06 
  287  14/32     296 Becky Read          F 46 Derwood MD         34:32   31:28  10:08 
  288  22/30     440 Cara Lwin           F 13 Gaithersburg MD    33:46   31:31  10:09 
  289  15/37     304 Laura Rizzo         F 38 Olney MD           34:40   31:31  10:09 
  290  16/37     287 Brooke Poole        F 35 North Bethesda M   35:46   31:31  10:09 
  291  22/49      41 Claudia Brown       F 40 Boyds MD           34:40   31:32  10:09 
  292  23/49      78 Stacy Cummings      F 41 Sivler Spring MD   35:36   31:33  10:10 
  293           1137 James Jeffers       M    Rockville MD       34:49   31:35  10:10 
  294  24/49     277 Barbara Padgett     F 44 Laytonsville MD    35:44   31:36  10:11 
  295  25/49     425 Jeri Grigg          F 41 St Clair Shores    34:53   31:39  10:11 
  296  23/30     286 Claire Pollak       F 14 Bethesda MD        33:53   31:40  10:12 
  297  24/30      27 Rosemary Bell       F 14 Bethesda MD        33:54   31:42  10:12 
  298  47/111    236 Jami McCormick      F 34 Kensington MD      34:52   31:42  10:13 
  299  17/37     477 Analise   T Setorie F 38 Gaithersburg MD    34:54   31:44  10:13 
  300  48/111    489 Kristin Inman       F 31 Damascus MD        34:52   31:44  10:13 
  301  20/26     355 Gary Sullivan       M 42 Germantown MD      34:55   31:45  10:14 
  302  26/49     419 Mimi Nguyen         F 41 Rockville MD       31:54   31:48  10:14 
  303   4/11     112 Anna Enriquez-Robin F 55 Gaithersburg MD    34:56   31:49  10:15 
  304  36/42     281 Marc Pavan          M 11 Derwood MD         35:01   31:58  10:18 
  305  21/31     926 William Pavan       M 45 Derwood MD         35:01   31:59  10:18 
  306  27/49     342 Debbie Stall        F 42 Germantown- MD     36:05   32:01  10:19 
  307  18/37     168 Reiko Horai         F 38 Rockville MD       35:17   32:04  10:20 
  308  19/37     178 Angela Jandrew      F 39 Gaithersburg MD    36:11   32:06  10:20 
  309  20/37     509 Abby Siegel         F 39 Potomac MD         36:22   32:06  10:20 
  310  49/111     36 Kate Bradshaw       F 28 Kensington MD      36:14   32:10  10:22 
  311  28/49     336 Rhonda Smith        F 40 Silver Spring MD   35:20   32:13  10:22 
  312  50/111    348 Diana Stastny       F 24 Rockville MD       36:34   32:14  10:23 
  313  39/52     213 Jeff Lieberman      M 33 Rockville MD       36:34   32:14  10:23 
  314  51/111    923 Hee Sung Park       F 33 Rockville MD       37:29   32:16  10:24 
  315  21/37     488 Jennifer Zuckman    F 38 Rockville MD       37:31   32:20  10:25 
  316  22/31     386 Michael Werle       M 49 Rockville MD       36:44   32:21  10:25 
  317  15/32     220 Caroline Lulli      F 45 Rockville MD       36:40   32:29  10:28 
  318  40/52     523 Evan Hemple         M 27 Wheaton MD         36:43   32:29  10:28 
  319  21/26     162 Dan Hershkowitz     M 40 San Francisco CA   36:51   32:32  10:29 
  320  16/32     183 Barb Kaplan         F 46 North Bethesda M   36:43   32:36  10:30 
  321  22/37     599 Karen Xing          F 36 Rockville MD       34:47   32:36  10:30 
  322  52/111     89 Emily Davis         F 31 Rockville MD       36:44   32:37  10:30 
  323  53/111    447 Meryl Waldman       F 34 Bethesda MD        36:44   32:38  10:31 
  324  17/32     126 Ellen Fong          F 45 Bethesda MD        36:45   32:38  10:31 
  325  54/111    395 Janna Wogan         F 26 Silver Spring MD   36:47   32:42  10:32 
  326  41/52     158 Brad Heim           M 33 Germantown MD      37:07   32:51  10:35 
  327  55/111    157 Tess Heim           F 32 Germantown MD      37:07   32:52  10:35 
  328  56/111     40 Kristin Brooks      F 30 Rockville MD       36:01   32:52  10:35 
  329  23/37     280 Sheila Patel        F 38 Rockville MD       37:07   33:00  10:38 
  330  57/111     91 Lori Day            F 26 Washington DC      38:22   33:09  10:40 
  331  58/111     90 Alisa Day           F 22 Washington DC      38:22   33:09  10:40 
  332  42/52     424 Michael Yates       M 27 Washington DC      38:22   33:09  10:40 
  333  43/52     325 Rubin Singh         M 32 Gaithersburg MD    36:16   33:09  10:41 
  334  59/111    285 Rachael Plotkin     F 22 Washington DC      38:22   33:09  10:41 
  335  60/111     54 Carrie Carlson      F 29 Rockville MD       37:20   33:13  10:42 
  336  44/52     219 Castillo Luis       M 27 Derwood MD         36:16   33:15  10:42 
  337  20/29      22 James Banting       M 38 Germantown MD      37:29   33:20  10:44 
  338  18/32     972 Maureen Shanahan    F 47 Harrisonburg VA    37:37   33:21  10:44 
  339  23/31      68 Michael Connolly    M 48 Derwood MD         35:26   33:21  10:44 
  340  61/111    374 Rebecca Wakenight   F 29 New York NY        38:29   33:21  10:44 
  341  21/29     402 Hidehiro Yamane     M 38 Rockville MD       36:35   33:23  10:45 
  342   3/7       92 Valerie Dejarld     F 60 Gaithersburg MD    37:45   33:28  10:47 
  343  15/19      11 Ken Armstrong       M 53 Rockville MD       38:32   33:29  10:47 
  344  22/29     588 Scott Goehrung      M 37 Rockville MD       38:47   33:40  10:50 
  345  24/37     273 Kim Ogourek         F 38 Leesburg VA        36:55   33:44  10:52 
  346  19/32     301 Tara Restivo        F 45 Leesburg VA        36:58   33:46  10:52 
  347            428 Gregg Davis         M    Silver Spring MD   38:03   33:49  10:53 
  348  29/49     131 Stephanie Gallagher F 41 Bethesda MD        38:00   33:57  10:56 
  349  62/111    311 Dede Rutberg        F 34 Potomac MD         38:18   33:57  10:56 
  350  63/111    181 Evita Jones         F 26 Sterling VA        38:18   34:06  10:59 
  351  64/111    279 Sonali Patankar     F 27 Rockville MD       36:14   34:07  10:59 
  352  30/49     567 Lisa Bacigalupo     F 41 Germantown MD      38:28   34:11  11:00 
  353   2/3      340 Douglas Sporn       M 63 Darnestown MD      39:30   34:19  11:03 
  354   1/3      397 Jamie Wollard       F 70 Rockville MD       35:23   34:21  11:04 
  355  25/30     233 Sonia Max           F 14 Bethesda MD        38:38   34:32  11:07 
  356  65/111    413 Olivia Alonso Gough F 26 Potomac MD         36:58   34:39  11:09 
  357  24/31     412 Pablo Alonso        M 49 Potomac MD         36:58   34:39  11:09 
  358  25/31     562 Marshall Cannon     M 49 Rockville MD       38:56   34:46  11:12 
  359  66/111     43 Virginia Brown      F 31 Vienna VA          40:06   34:53  11:14 
  360  16/19     172 Bruce Howard        M 51 Rockville MD       39:02   34:55  11:15 
  361  45/52     247 Aasheesh Mittal     M 31 Rockville MD       39:13   34:58  11:16 
  362  67/111     53 Julianne Cardemil   F 31 Rockville MD       39:09   34:59  11:16 
  363  68/111    432 Christina Murphy    F 26 Bethesda MD        39:19   35:13  11:21 
  364  25/37     250 Sharon Moore        F 35 Gaithersburg MD    39:17   35:15  11:21 
  365  26/37     586 Kelley Goehrung     F 35 Rockville MD       40:23   35:16  11:21 
  366  69/111    399 Deborah Wowk        F 27 Urbana MD          37:34   35:16  11:21 
  367  70/111    329 Marianne Skees      F 27 Gaithersburg MD    39:25   35:20  11:23 
  368  71/111    314 Goli Samimi         F 32 Rockville MD       39:37   35:26  11:25 
  369  27/37     387 Dana Wershiner      F 37 Laytonsville MD    40:33   35:27  11:25 
  370  20/32     111 Tracey Elizalde     F 48 Frederick MD       39:31   35:27  11:25 
  371  72/111    132 Brit Galloway       F 24 Frederick MD       39:32   35:27  11:25 
  372  73/111    185 Kristina Kasnic     F 34 Silver Spring MD   39:39   35:34  11:27 
  373  46/52      17 Alex Baek           M 31 Rockville MD       39:45   35:34  11:27 
  374  74/111    153 Kelley Harris       F 25 Rockville MD       39:45   35:34  11:27 
  375  75/111    240 Leana McGarvey      F 30 Rockville MD       39:48   35:38  11:28 
  376  37/42     564 Ian Nathan          M  9 Germantown MD      37:43   35:39  11:29 
  377   2/4       58 Joan Chiariello     F 67 Rockville MD       39:51   35:44  11:30 
  378  21/32     195 Rhoda Kroeker       F 49 Rockville MD       40:02   35:48  11:32 
  379  31/49     357 Betsey Swan         F 41 Rockville MD       39:54   35:49  11:32 
  380  76/111     37 Michele Brammer     F 30 Rockville MD       38:04   35:58  11:35 
  381  77/111    210 Vivian Liang        F 29 Rockville MD       38:10   36:03  11:36 
  382  28/37     114 Laura Eyester       F 39 Gaithersburg MD    41:38   36:31  11:46 
  383  78/111    370 Katherine Vancavage F 28 Silver Spring MD   39:45   36:37  11:48 
  384  47/52     371 Bryan Vancavage     M 32 Rockville MD       39:45   36:39  11:48 
  385  32/49    1110 Randi Smith         F 40 Washington DC      41:03   36:39  11:48 
  386  23/29     139 Jeffrey Goodie      M 37 Gaithersburg MD    41:31   37:23  12:02 
  387  22/32     344 Maria Stanton       F 49 Rockville MD       40:36   37:26  12:03 
  388   5/14     298 Susan Reamer        F 52 Rockville MD       42:33   37:31  12:05 
  389  26/30     437 Dristina Hann       F 12 Potomac MD         40:36   37:33  12:05 
  390  23/32     438 Cyndi Hann          F 45 Potomac MD         40:36   37:33  12:06 
  391  29/37     222 Cathlyn Lynch       F 37 Potomac MD         41:53   37:39  12:08 
  392   6/14     176 Kathleen Jablonski  F 53 Burke VA           42:45   37:43  12:09 
  393  79/111    364 Lauren Townsend     F 29 Rockville MD       42:54   37:49  12:11 
  394  80/111    102 Erin Donnelly       F 29 Germantown MD      42:55   37:50  12:11 
  395  24/29     202 Scott Larson        M 36 Gaithersburg MD    42:18   37:59  12:14 
  396  33/49     189 Tracy Kelley        F 41 Rockville MD       43:13   38:05  12:16 
  397  34/49     228 Cathy Marco         F 41 Rockville MD       42:21   38:06  12:16 
  398  30/37     203 Laura Larson        F 38 Gaithersburg MD    42:28   38:09  12:17 
  399  17/19     145 Alan Greenberg      M 50 Bethesda MD        42:19   38:11  12:18 
  400  81/111     82 Lisa Daigle         F 28 Westminster MD     43:39   38:12  12:18 
  401  82/111    214 Alice Litsinger     F 27 Gaithersburg MD    41:24   38:13  12:18 
  402  24/32     475 Laura Pickoff       F 46 Gaithersburg MD    42:32   38:20  12:21 
  403   6/6      459 Joe Gallagher       M 57 Rockville MD       42:32   38:22  12:21 
  404   7/14     458 Meanavy Gallagher   F 54 Rockville MD       42:31   38:22  12:21 
  405  35/49      50 Noni Byrnes         F 42 Kensington MD      42:42   38:34  12:25 
  406  83/111     13 Anita Arya          F 30 Gaithersburg MD    43:01   38:39  12:27 
  407  31/37     113 Monica Escoto       F 39 Rockville MD       39:56   38:53  12:31 
  408  26/31     422 Frank Ryan          M 48 Rockville MD       44:10   39:02  12:34 
  409  32/37      96 Leyla Diaz          F 38 Silver Spring MD   43:15   39:10  12:37 
  410  25/32     107 Debbie Dwyer        F 48 Rockville MD       42:29   39:22  12:40 
  411  84/111    180 Laurenia Jenkins    F 28 Silver Spring MD   43:25   39:23  12:41 
  412  27/31     136 Scott Golden        M 45 Gaithersburg MD    42:26   39:23  12:41 
  413  38/42     510 Matthew Siegel      M  9 Potomac MD         43:41   39:25  12:41 
  414  25/29     508 Marc Siegel         M 39 Potomac MD         43:42   39:25  12:42 
  415  36/49       9 Cynthia Anderson    F 41 Bethesda MD        43:34   39:31  12:44 
  416  27/30     264 Ashley Nettleford   F 14 Silver Spring MD   39:56   39:50  12:50 
  417   8/14     338 Mary Sonken         F 50 Darnestown MD      43:58   39:51  12:50 
  418  37/49     186 Sharon Kauffman     F 44 Germantown MD      43:57   39:53  12:50 
  419  39/42     587 Jack Goehrung       M  6 Rockville MD       40:12   40:12  12:57 
  420   1/2      491 Walt Washburn       M 86 Vienna VA          44:42   40:23* 13:00 
  421  85/111    346 Jennifer Starman    F 32 Gaithersburg MD    40:31   40:24  13:00 
  422  22/26      25 Chris Bates         M 41 Rockville MD       45:53   40:38  13:05 
  423  40/42     579 Ethan Snider        M  8 Rockville MD       44:48   40:39  13:05 
  424  28/30     580 Emily Snider        F 10 Rockville MD       44:48   40:40  13:06 
  425  26/29     174 Phil Humnicky       M 38 Silver Spring MD   45:53   40:42  13:06 
  426   9/14     494 Illana Brown        F 51 Potomac MD         44:14   41:04  13:13 
  427            353 Penelope Strickland F    Brookeville MD     46:50   41:35  13:23 
  428  86/111   1189 Suzanne Kapust      F 28 Rockville MD       49:01   41:43  13:26 
  429  87/111     52 Heather Camacho     F 32 Rockville MD       46:52   41:48  13:28 
  430  88/111    262 Julie Nemecek       F 30 Rockville MD       47:05   41:54  13:29 
  431  33/37     443 Rathini Vijayaverl  F 38 Potomac MD         46:26   42:10  13:35 
  432  41/42     444 Sanjay Vijayaverl   M 10 Potomac MD         46:26   42:10  13:35 
  433  89/111    138 Lauren Golding      F 32 Gaithersburg MD    42:26   42:18  13:37 
  434  42/42    1156 Nate Richards       M 19 Rockville MD       42:43   42:34  13:42 
  435  34/37     460 Sethiya Renwick     F 38 Olney MD           48:24   43:19  13:57 
  436  28/31     461 Eric Bernhardt      M 46 Rockville MD       48:26   43:20  13:57 
  437  27/29     578 Bill Snider         M 39 Rockville MD       44:07   44:07  14:12 
  438  28/29       8 Jeff Andelman       M 36 Gaithersburg MD    44:16   44:07  14:12 
  439  35/37     163 Christina Heyse     F 35 Damascus MD        49:28   44:15  14:15 
  440   3/4       85 Carol Darling       F 67 Silver Spring MD   49:27   44:15  14:15 
  441  90/111     72 Gretchen Cooper     F 29 Rockville MD       49:33   44:16  14:15 
  442   5/11       4 Brenda Acton        F 59 Olney MD           49:36   44:17  14:16 
  443  29/31     319 Pete Serra          M 47 Mt. Airy MD        49:29   44:24  14:18 
  444  26/32     318 Laurie Serra        F 45 Mt. Airy MD        49:29   44:25  14:18 
  445  38/49     330 Sandra Small        F 42 Gaithersburg MD    48:43   44:31  14:20 
  446  30/31      33 Alan Borst          M 45 Brookeville MD     49:58   44:53  14:27 
  447  10/14      32 Arlyn Borst         F 51 Brookeville MD     50:31   45:26  14:38 
  448   6/11     243 Yon-Sik Meurer      F 59 Hanover MD         50:57   45:45  14:44 
  449  39/49     289 Deborah Posner      F 43 Rockville MD       50:04   45:51  14:46 
  450   7/11     466 Cthy Shaw           F 56 Bethesda MD        50:04   45:51  14:46 
  451            376 Bruce Wallace       M    Rockville MD       51:21   46:00  14:49 
  452  27/32     349 Lori Stone          F 49 Germantown MD      51:13   46:06  14:51 
  453   4/7      351 Shirley Storms      F 64 Silver Sprig MD    51:21   46:07  14:51 
  454  40/49      38 Sharon Brenner      F 42 Germantown MD      51:20   46:15  14:54 
  455  91/111    253 Erica Mudd          F 31 Bethesda MD        51:20   46:16  14:54 
  456  92/111    197 Meredith Kulikowski F 27 Rockville MD       52:08   46:57  15:07 
  457  93/111     77 Lillian Cruz        F 32 Olney MD           51:11   47:01  15:08 
  458   8/11     389 Teresa White        F 55 Gaithersburg MD    51:12   47:01  15:08 
  459  29/30     212 Kenna Libes         F 14 Potomac MD         52:21   47:14  15:12 
  460  30/30     418 Mattie Mickum       F 14 Bethesda MD        52:23   47:16  15:13 
  461  18/19     211 Don Libes           M 50 Potomac MD         52:24   47:17  15:13 
  462   2/3      100 Eileen Dillon       F 71 Rockville MD       52:41   47:31  15:18 
  463  94/111    190 Larissa King        F 28 Rockville MD       52:46   47:38  15:20 
  464  95/111    272 Sonja Norwood       F 33 Washington DC      53:04   47:53  15:25 
  465  96/111    135 Monica Gaymon       F 28 Silver Spring MD   53:04   47:53  15:25 
  466  97/111    337 Jessica Sniffin     F 30 Silver Spring MD   52:21   48:10  15:31 
  467  98/111     18 Paola Balaic        F 34 Rockville MD       52:22   48:13  15:32 
  468  41/49      71 Andrea Conway       F 42 Gaithersburg MD    48:23   48:15  15:32 
  469  11/14     117 Stephanie Fenner    F 54 Damascus MD        53:25   48:20  15:34 
  470   2/2      407 Philip Zenchoff     M 81 Silver Spring MD   53:33   48:29  15:37 
  471   5/7      246 Sharon Mitchell-Boy F 60 Olney MD           54:19   49:02  15:47 
  472  23/26    1152 Tom Murphy          M 43 Potomac MD         51:32   49:21  15:53 
  473  48/52     431 Eric Lasway         M 27 Jessup MD          54:43   49:38  15:59 
  474  42/49     398 Jeanne Wood         F 42 Boyds MD           54:04   49:55  16:04 
  475  19/19     478 Andrew Polott       M 53 Bethesda MD        51:09   50:07  16:08 
  476  24/26     516 Clare Wright        M 40 Bethesda MD        52:18   50:12  16:10 
  477  12/14     161 Patricia Hernan     F 51 Gaithersburg MD    54:22   50:13  16:10 
  478  13/14     224 Renee MacKlin       F 50 Olney MD           54:23   50:13  16:10 
  479  99/111    101 Jennifer Dodd       F 29 Silver Spring MD   55:26   50:17  16:11 
  480  25/26    1154 Andy McGovern       M 40 Germantown MD      52:44   50:42  16:20 
  481  29/29     307 Evan Rosen          M 35 Rockville MD       56:17   50:57  16:24 
  482 100/111    252 Carolyn Muawwad     F 29 Gaithersburg MD    57:21   52:04  16:46 
  483  49/52     235 David McCormack Iii M 29 Gaithersburg MD    57:23   52:04  16:46 
  484  50/52     379 Ryan Walters        M 28 Rockville MD       57:29   52:11  16:48 
  485  26/26     520 Lee Morgan          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    54:57   52:53  17:02 
  486   4/4      106 Nancy Durbin        F 65 Rockville MD       58:36   53:21  17:11 
  487  43/49     570 Kk Joseph           F 44 Rockville MD       55:49   53:39  17:16 
  488  28/32     305 Shelby Robertson    F 49 Germantown MD      59:49   54:25  17:31 
  489  14/14     152 Debbie Hansen       F 50 Rockville MD       59:48   54:25  17:31 
  490   6/7      392 Shirley Wimberly    F 64 Montgomery Vill  1:00:14   54:54  17:41 
  491  44/49      39 Tammy Brewer-Lokko  F 43 Silver Spring MD 1:00:14   54:58  17:42 
  492 101/111    122 Elaine Fickenscher  F 24 Germantown MD    1:00:33   55:15  17:47 
  493 102/111    149 Jessie Gurkoff      F 30 Gaithersburg MD  1:00:46   55:23  17:50 
  494 103/111    751 Jennifer Greenhut   F 21 Olney MD           59:39   56:37  18:14 
  495  36/37     391 Debra Wimberly      F 38 Germantown MD    1:02:50   57:31  18:31 
  496  51/52      28 Kenneth Bellendir   M 27 New York NY      1:02:44   57:35  18:32 
  497   9/11     373 Allison Wakenight   F 57 Rockville MD       59:50   57:40  18:34 
  498 104/111    251 Courtney Moores     F 31 Gaithersburg MD  1:04:04   58:43  18:54 
  499  45/49     571 Beth Cohen          F 40 Gaithersburg MD  1:02:07   59:05  19:01 
  500  52/52     109 John Edwards        M 31 Rockville MD     1:05:15   59:56  19:18 
  501 105/111    404 Ming Yeh            F 29 Rockville MD     1:05:22   59:57  19:18 
  502 106/111     56 Kimberly Cauley     F 25 Rockville MD     1:05:24   59:59  19:19 
  503  46/49     320 Sharon Shafer       F 44 Rockville MD     1:05:28 1:00:01  19:19 
  504  29/32     390 Jennifer Wilhelm    F 45 Rockville MD     1:05:26 1:00:02  19:20 
  505  30/32       7 Jackie Allen        F 46 Silver Spring MD 1:05:30 1:00:05  19:21 
  506            147 Amy Grossman        F    Rockville MD     1:05:24 1:00:07  19:21 
  507 107/111    493 Jessica Grossman    F 31 Rockville MD     1:05:29 1:00:10  19:22 
  508   3/3      396 Lillian Wolf        F 74 Silver Spring MD 1:06:34 1:01:24  19:46 
  509 108/111    590 Kristin Pratt       F 30 Frederick MD     1:04:33 1:01:28  19:47 
  510  31/31     583 David Phillips      M 46 Arlington VA     1:04:11 1:01:59  19:57 
  511  10/11    1166 Diane Paul          F 57 Rockville MD     1:07:27 1:03:10  20:20 
  512  47/49     105 Jill Durbin         F 40 Rockville MD     1:09:07 1:03:52  20:34 
  513   1/1      408 Mary Zenchoff       F 76 Silver Spring MD 1:10:12 1:05:01  20:56 
  514  48/49     362 Susan Thompson      F 43 Gaithersburg MD  1:10:47 1:05:25  21:04 
  515 109/111    384 Elizabeth Weightman F 30 Germantown MD    1:10:50 1:05:28  21:05 
  516   7/7      292 Gloria Quick        F 63 Gaithersburg MD  1:10:51 1:05:29  21:05 
  517   3/3      591 Norbert Myslinkski  M 61 Ellicott City MD 1:10:09 1:06:03  21:16 
  518 110/111    227 Kathleen Maloney    F 25 Rockville MD     1:12:26 1:07:03  21:35 
  519            137 Elizabeth Golder    F    Rockville MD     1:12:29 1:07:08  21:37 
  520  37/37     573 Danielle Wagner     F 37 Bethesda MD      1:12:34 1:08:19  22:00 
  521 111/111    241 Sarah McGhee        F 26 Rockville MD     1:14:15 1:08:58  22:12 
  522  31/32     464 Linda Shaffer       F 48 Rockville MD     1:14:29 1:09:02  22:13 
  523  11/11      51 Sara Calhoun        F 55 Laurel MD        1:14:34 1:09:12  22:17 
  524  49/49     501 Vicky Nathan        F 44 Germantown MD    1:14:36 1:09:20  22:19 
  525             46 Carla Bryant        F    Gaithersburg MD  1:18:16 1:12:42  23:24 
  526  32/32      45 Camille Brown       F 48 Rockville MD     1:18:16 1:12:50  23:27 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

               5km Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1   492 Dan Lawson          53 Gaithersburg MD    18:31 
    2   479 Jim Whitnah         54 Chevy Chase MD     18:54 
    3   577 Kyle Gaffney        19 Silver Spring MD   19:05 

FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1172 Brittney Rooks      14 Baltimore MD       19:24 
    2   119 Alicia Fenner       18 Damascus MD        20:14 
    3   417 Amy Ferro           15 Rockville MD       20:27 

MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   496 Curtis Davis        51 Gaithersburg MD    19:09 

FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   414 Helen Beven         43 Kensington MD      20:32 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1   254 Alex Muroyama       18 Bethesda MD          19:06 
    2   421 Alexander Popeck    15 Olney MD             19:20 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1   335 Caitlin Smith       19 Rockville MD         22:00 
    2   270 Kerry Nisson        18 College Park MD      22:10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1   515 Daniel              36 Bethesda MD          19:48 
    2   468 Bryan Vaughn        39 Rockville MD         21:02 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1   507 Jennifer Nash       37 Gaithersburg MD      23:13 
    2   600 Heather France      37 Gaithersburg MD      23:50 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1   205 Eric Lawrence       41 Potomac MD           19:11 
    2   572 Ian Clements        44 Alexandria VA        19:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1   182 Carole Kammel       40 Rockville MD         22:32 
    2    64 Stephanie Cohen     42 Gaithersburg MD      23:15 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   456 John McGuire        48 Potomac MD           19:36 
    2   187 Dave Keaton         48 Rockville MD         20:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   260 Sushila Nanda       45 Arlington VA         22:28 
    2    12 Jean Arthur         45 Silver Spring MD     23:23 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1   231 Michael Mason       52 Spencerville MD      19:30 
    2    86 Peter Darmody       53 Gaithersburg MD      22:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1   382 Myra Washington     51 Gaithersburg MD      22:36 
    2    20 Nancy Balph         52 Kensington MD        30:01 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1   585 Glenn Scimonelli    57 Columbia MD          22:47 
    2    23 Timothy Bartek      58 Brookeville MD       23:16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1    63 Leslie Coggins      59 Monrovia MD          30:14 
    2   837 Joyce Leege         59 Rockville MD         30:17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1   245 Tom Mills           61 Gaithersburg MD      24:48 
    2   340 Douglas Sporn       63 Darnestown MD        34:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1   363 Trudie Toussaint    61 Spencerville MD      28:36 
    2   244 Flora Milans        63 North Bethesda MD    31:19 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1   288 Bill Porton         65 Glenwood MD          27:16 
    2    94 Tony Del Moral      66 Sterling VA          27:32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1   261 Dee Nelson          65 Gaithersburg MD      24:39 
    2    58 Joan Chiariello     67 Rockville MD         35:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1   142 Skip Grant          73 Silver Spring MD     22:34 
    2   150 Robert Gurtler      73 The Plains VA        29:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1   397 Jamie Wollard       70 Rockville MD         34:21 
    2   100 Eileen Dillon       71 Rockville MD         47:31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79  (Net Time)

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79  (Net Time)
    1   408 Mary Zenchoff       76 Silver Spring MD   1:05:01 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Net Time)
    1   491 Walt Washburn       86 Vienna VA            40:23 
    2   407 Philip Zenchoff     81 Silver Spring MD     48:29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Net Time)



                            Rockville 10K / 5K
                  Rockville, Maryland    November 2, 2008
 
               (Official Results 10km Sorted By Net Time)

            Results are final. No more adjustments will be made

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                S Ag Hometown         Gun Tim Net Tim  Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ================ ======= =======  ===== 
    1   1/76    1158 Gareth Peters       M 29 Annandale VA       34:27   34:26   5:33 
    2   2/76    1055 Alvin Yew           M 23 Annapolis MD       34:27   34:26   5:33 
    3   3/76     633 David Bernstein     M 21 Chevy Chase MD     34:52   34:51   5:37 
    4   4/76     987 Christopher Sloane  M 25 North Potomac MD   35:11   35:11   5:40 
    5   1/36     833 Peter Lazzari       M 39 Germantown MD      39:48   35:38   5:45 
    6   1/41     511 Rodney Timpson      M 43 Abingdon MD        35:42   35:41   5:45 
    7   1/37     612 Jean-Christ Arcaz   M 47 Rockville MD       35:49   35:48   5:46 
    8   1/32    1174 Maurice Pointer     M 53 Rockville MD       35:58   35:57*  5:47 
    9   2/36     559 Victor Cretella     M 38 New Market MD      36:33   36:32   5:53 
   10           1093 Elena Orlova        F    Gaithersburg MD    37:16   37:14   6:00 
   11   2/37    1160 Paul Jacobson       M 45 Gaithersburg MD    37:47   37:46   6:05 
   12   5/76    1135 Jamie Cope          M 27 Rockville MD       38:05   38:03   6:08 
   13   6/76     802 Daniel Jaskot       M 20 Richmond VA        38:15   38:11   6:09 
   14   7/76     912 Benjamin Nicholson  M 34 Gaithersburg MD    38:35   38:30   6:12 
   15   8/76     517 Chad Conners        M 31 Adamstown MD       39:09   39:05   6:18 
   16   1/9     1175 Delvaugn Rooks      M 17 Baltimore MD       39:50   39:49   6:25 
   17   2/9     1065 Kevin Haaga         M 17 Rockville MD       39:56   39:52   6:25 
   18   1/78    1079 Laura Ramos         F 29 North Bethesda M   40:14   40:12   6:29 
   19   2/41     813 Trey Kinkead        M 44 Rockville MD       40:34   40:32   6:32 
   20   3/41     605 Arya Akmal          M 41 Bethesda MD        40:35   40:33   6:32 
   21   3/9      746 Luis A. Gracian     M 15 Germantown MD      41:01   40:50   6:35 
   22   3/37    1138 Joe Watts           M 49 Bethesda MD        45:59   40:54   6:35 
   23   9/76     924 Ben Parry           M 27 Rockville MD       41:00   40:56   6:36 
   24   4/9     1009 Matthew Swann       M 12 Bethesda MD        41:11   41:06*  6:37 
   25   4/41    1032 John Way            M 43 Montgomery Vill    41:11   41:09   6:38 
   26   2/78    1153 Anya Oleynik        F 20 Gaithersburg MD    41:12   41:12   6:38 
   27   1/15    1258 Roland Rust         M 56 Bethesda MD        41:52   41:49   6:44 
   28   4/37     598 Bill Stahr          M 48 The Plains VA      41:50   41:50   6:44 
   29   3/36     800 Volker Janssen      M 35 Rockville MD       42:03   41:59   6:46 
   30   5/37    1185 Donnie Chapman      M 47 Clarksville MD     42:07   42:01   6:46 
   31   2/15    1043 Marc Wolfson        M 58 Olney MD           42:04   42:01   6:46 
   32   6/37     623 John Barker         M 46 Rockville MD       42:20   42:16   6:49 
   33   2/32    1008 John Swann          M 52 Bethesda MD        42:51   42:44   6:53 
   34   5/41       5 Mike Acuna          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    42:49   42:46   6:53 
   35   6/41     627 Francisco Batista   M 42 Derwood MD         43:59   42:55   6:55 
   36   7/37     671 Greg Clulow         M 49 Pasadena MD        43:01   42:55   6:55 
   37   1/13     804 Von Jennings        M 60 Clarksville MD     43:12   43:09   6:57 
   38   3/32     836 James Lee           M 53 New Market MD      43:25   43:15   6:58 
   39   3/15     896 James Moreland      M 56 Gaithersburg MD    43:17   43:15   6:58 
   40   1/22    1157 Debbie Flynn        F 52 Gaithersburg MD    43:19   43:16*  6:58 
   41   1/27     967 Julie Sapper        F 36 Rockville MD       43:22   43:18   6:59 
   42   7/41     855 Noe Lopez           M 41 Olney MD           43:37   43:26   7:00 
   43   1/10     973 Lou Shapiro         M 67 Silver Spring MD   43:47   43:29*  7:00 
   44   5/9      805 Brett Jennings      M 16 Clarksville MD     43:42   43:30   7:00 
   45   8/41    1116 Jeffrey Harstine    M 42 Reston VA          43:36   43:33   7:01 
   46   4/36     814 Haruhisa Kitano     M 36 Rockville MD       44:44   43:40   7:02 
   47   5/36    1089 Eric Manco          M 38 Silver Spring MD   44:58   43:54   7:04 
   48  10/76     750 Bradley Greene      M 24 Germantown MD      45:01   43:57   7:05 
   49   8/37    1096 David Sciannella    M 49 Silver Spring MD   44:20   44:19   7:08 
   50  11/76    1081 Luke Ryan           M 31 Arlington VA       44:28   44:20   7:08 
   51  12/76    1133 Alex Rogers         M 26 Charlottesville    44:30   44:22   7:09 
   52   9/41    1084 Kenneth Sevik       M 43 Ellicott City MD   44:29   44:24   7:09 
   53   4/32     931 Calvin Pierce       M 54 Rockville MD       45:39   44:30   7:10 
   54   5/32     955 Mark Rochon         M 51 Washington DC      46:06   44:57   7:14 
   55   1/31     626 Renee Bates         F 41 Germantown MD      45:01   44:57   7:14 
   56   9/37     742 Glenn Golding       M 46 Gaithersburg MD    45:10   45:02   7:15 
   57  13/76     936 Kevin Poole         M 31 Rockville MD       46:18   45:12   7:17 
   58   6/36     694 Adam Donaldson      M 35 Mount Airy MD      45:24   45:14   7:17 
   59   6/9     1113 Ezra Kebrab         M 17 Rockville MD       47:32   45:30   7:20 
   60   7/36     938 David Porton        M 36 Boonsboro MD       45:35   45:31   7:20 
   61   2/13    1067 Donald Hensel       M 64 Gaithersburg MD    45:42   45:38   7:21 
   62   8/36     937 John Porton         M 38 Burtonsville MD    45:49   45:40   7:21 
   63            932 Mehdi Piradeh       M    Potomac MD         46:48   45:43   7:22 
   64   2/10     914 Malcolm O'Hagan     M 68 Chevy Chase MD     45:53   45:44*  7:22 
   65   1/33     963 Judy Rupp           F 46 Bethesda MD        46:50   45:45   7:22 
   66  10/37     747 Jim Gray            M 48 Gaithersburg MD    46:50   45:45   7:22 
   67   2/27     859 Janice Lunenfeld    F 38 Rockville MD       45:55   45:49   7:23 
   68  14/76     632 William Berkis      M 21 College Park MD    46:02   45:54   7:24 
   69   2/33    1131 Leslie Anchor       F 46 Rockville MD       46:59   45:55   7:24 
   70   3/33     641 Linda Brenner       F 45 Rockville MD       46:09   46:02   7:25 
   71  10/41    1052 Martin Yancey       M 41 Gaithersburg MD    47:10   46:03   7:25 
   72   9/36     796 Josh Jacobs         M 38 Potomac MD         47:11   46:03   7:25 
   73  15/76     810 Timothy Kassel      M 27 Baltimore MD       48:08   46:04   7:25 
   74   3/27    1021 Megan Troy          F 37 Washington DC      46:14   46:05   7:25 
   75   6/32     704 Alan Elsner         M 54 Rockville MD       46:20   46:07   7:26 
   76  11/41     691 Edward Dejesus      M 44 Montgomery Vill    49:21   46:09   7:26 
   77  11/37     928 Roberto Pellegrino  M 45 Bethesda MD        47:18   46:13   7:27 
   78  12/41     984 Jack Slattery       M 43 Silver Spring MD   47:28   46:18   7:27 
   79  12/37     678 Antonio Cordova     M 48 Rockville MD       46:24   46:19   7:28 
   80   4/27     661 Lisa Chilcote       F 38 Bethesda MD        46:33   46:27   7:29 
   81   2/31    1056 Karen Young         F 40 Boyds MD           46:34   46:29   7:29 
   82   7/32     730 Jean-Luc Froeliger  M 50 Bethesda MD        47:38   46:30   7:29 
   83  13/37     818 Vincent Kolesnitche M 46 Clarksburg MD      49:40   46:33   7:30 
   84  14/37    1061 Doug Auld           M 45 Potomac MD         47:43   46:36   7:30 
   85  13/41     698 Ken Earley          M 41 Rockville MD       46:43   46:37   7:30 
   86   8/32    1072 Dwight Lacey        M 52 Montgomery Vill    47:45   46:37   7:31 
   87  16/76     906 Srinidhi Nagaraja   M 30 Bethesda MD        46:49   46:40   7:31 
   88   3/78     647 Megan Burke         F 21 Franklin Lakes N   47:47   46:40   7:31 
   89  17/76     884 Ciqi Mei            M 29 Hyasttsville MD    47:50   46:42   7:31 
   90  14/41     858 Ignacio Lulli       M 43 Rockville MD       48:45   46:43   7:31 
   91   1/8      696 Melissa Duvall      F 19 Annapolis MD       47:50   46:43   7:32 
   92  15/41     740 Andrew Gibbs        M 41 Chantilly VA       47:52   46:50   7:33 
   93  18/76     930 Lorenzo Pettus      M 30 Montgomery Vill    47:58   46:54   7:33 
   94           1090 David Grigg         M    St Clair Shores    48:04   46:55   7:33 
   95   3/13     723 Mike Fleming        M 62 Columbia MD        48:06   47:04   7:35 
   96   9/32     752 Reinhard Grisshamme M 51 Rockville MD       49:14   47:05   7:35 
   97   4/78    1022 Alison Urbanek      F 24 Bethesda MD        48:12   47:08   7:36 
   98   5/27    1104 Kevin Doherty       F 38 Rockville MD       48:11   47:09   7:36 
   99   4/13     957 Frank Roebuck       M 63 Rockville MD       48:14   47:10   7:36 
  100   1/6      681 Chris Craun         F 62 Bethesda MD        47:19   47:10*  7:36 
  101  19/76     822 Adam Kulikowski     M 26 Rockville MD       48:28   47:20   7:37 
  102   3/31    1117 Bridget Ryder       F 40 Gaithersburg MD    49:31   47:23   7:38 
  103  15/37     925 Rick Paul           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    48:37   47:27   7:39 
  104   4/15    1083 Steven Schaeffer    M 59 Mt Airy MD         48:32   47:31   7:39 
  105  16/41     651 Thomas Buzas        M 44 Kensington MD      48:43   47:38   7:40 
  106  20/76    1015 Lealon Thompson     M 27 Gaithersburg MD    51:51   47:39   7:40 
  107  21/76    1097 Jonathan Smink      M 29 Kensington MD      48:47   47:44   7:41 
  108   4/33     840 Robin Lerner        F 45 Bethesda MD        49:00   47:55   7:43 
  109  22/76     901 Peter Muntean       M 20 College Park MD    49:03   47:56   7:43 
  110  10/36     684 Terry Dalle-Tezze   M 38 Rockville MD       49:04   48:01   7:44 
  111   5/33     803 Natalie Jenkins     F 49 Gaithersburg MD    49:23   48:07   7:45 
  112  11/36     907 Neeraj Negi         M 35 Washington DC      50:17   48:09   7:45 
  113  23/76     761 Robert Harriman     M 23 Bethesda MD        49:15   48:10   7:45 
  114  16/37     968 Vincent Scannelli   M 48 Bethesda MD        49:16   48:15   7:46 
  115  17/37     865 Jeff Martin         M 47 Frederick MD       50:20   48:17   7:47 
  116  10/32    1047 Bill Wright         M 51 Olney MD           49:23   48:20   7:47 
  117  18/37     634 Nick Biase          M 48 Rockville MD       49:27   48:21   7:47 
  118  11/32    1099 Bill Anderson       M 51 Olney MD           48:35   48:25   7:48 
  119  12/36    1102 Matt Scharf         M 35 Bethesda MD        50:33   48:25   7:48 
  120  24/76     551 David Van Rooy      M 30 Rockville MD       49:36   48:27   7:48 
  121  25/76     786 Joseph Huang        M 21 Rockville MD       50:34   48:28   7:48 
  122  12/32     711 Keith Evans         M 52 Brookeville MD     50:49   48:39   7:50 
  123   5/15     498 Robert Platt        M 57 Arlington VA       48:50   48:46   7:51 
  124  26/76     990 Eric Smith          M 27 Frederick MD       49:55   48:49   7:52 
  125   6/33    1036 Kim Westervelt      F 46 Clarksburg MD      53:07   48:50   7:52 
  126   7/33    1163 Heather Chen-Mayer  F 46 Garret Park MD     50:05   48:51   7:52 
  127  17/41     959 Jairo Rosa          M 40 Derwood MD         48:56   48:53   7:52 
  128  18/41     849 Yan Liu             M 43 Timonium MD        51:11   48:57   7:53 
  129   2/22     828 Mary Lang           F 54 Pasadena MD        49:24   49:03   7:54 
  130  27/76    1257 Matt Fullenbaum     M 33 Bethesda MD        49:05   49:05   7:54 
  131  28/76     777 Shane Hildebrand    M 29 Frederick MD       50:13   49:06   7:55 
  132   5/78     625 Kimberly Bassotti   F 26 Arlington VA       50:11   49:08   7:55 
  133   3/22     705 Carol English       F 53 Germantown MD      50:29   49:11   7:55 
  134  19/41    1062 Jim Cooper          M 40 New Market MD      53:24   49:12   7:56 
  135  29/76     611 Kanayo Anekwe       M 25 Gaithersburg MD    51:19   49:14   7:56 
  136  13/32     745 Bill Goodwin        M 54 Rockville MD       51:27   49:14   7:56 
  137  19/37    1066 Gary Hartmann       M 45 Germantown MD      54:32   49:25   7:58 
  138  30/76     790 Frank Hunleth       M 34 Rockville MD       51:28   49:27   7:58 
  139  31/76     776 Byron Hildebrand    M 23 Adamstown MD       50:37   49:30   7:58 
  140  13/36     608 Daniel Ayal Ali     M 36 Silver Spring MD   51:39   49:34   7:59 
  141  32/76     857 Robert Lovelace     M 28 Alexandria VA      51:47   49:38   8:00 
  142  33/76     554 Frank Estes         M 34 Falls Church VA    50:39   49:38   8:00 
  143   6/78    1106 Rachel Houp         F 34 Gaithersburg MD    51:52   49:40   8:00 
  144  20/41    1107 Joe Loza            M 44 Gaithersburg MD    51:52   49:40   8:00 
  145   2/6     1100 Alice Franks        F 60 Rockville MD       49:49   49:42*  8:00 
  146  34/76    1046 Justin Wowk         M 27 Urbana MD          52:05   49:49   8:01 
  147   7/9      666 Kevin Chung         M 18 Rockville MD       51:57   49:51   8:02 
  148  20/37     707 Roberto Escoto      M 46 Rockville MD       50:56   49:53   8:02 
  149   5/13     636 Peter Boice         M 62 Rockville MD       51:56   49:54   8:02 
  150   8/33     728 Christina Franz     F 48 Silver Spring MD   51:02   49:59   8:03 
  151  14/36     994 Dan Smulow          M 35 Rockville MD       53:09   50:00   8:03 
  152   4/22     819 Miki Komatsu        F 50 Rockville MD       50:13   50:04   8:04 
  153  21/41    1155 Daniel Hilton       M 43 Rockville MD       50:11   50:05   8:04 
  154   5/22     904 Linda Mutziger      F 51 Laytonsville MD    52:18   50:10   8:05 
  155   6/27     892 Rachel Miller       F 38 Gaithersburg MD    51:20   50:10   8:05 
  156  14/32    1025 Benjamin Vaughan    M 53 Rockville MD       54:52   50:30   8:08 
  157  22/41     875 James McCullough    M 43 Fairfax VA         51:42   50:34   8:09 
  158  35/76    1150 Daniel Mullen       M 22 Chevy Chase MD     53:40   50:37   8:09 
  159   3/10     792 Matthew Hutmaker    M 66 Gaithersburg MD    50:46   50:37   8:09 
  160  36/76    1082 Mario Sanchez       M 32 Gaithersburg MD    51:44   50:39   8:10 
  161   6/15    1112 Les Pang            M 55 Silver Spring MD   51:51   50:39   8:10 
  162  15/32    1091 Bill Degraff        M 52 Rockville MD       52:46   50:42   8:10 
  163  23/41     809 Barton Kaplan       M 42 Rockville MD       55:54   50:46   8:11 
  164   7/78     935 Catherine Poole     F 31 Gaithersburg MD    52:04   50:49   8:11 
  165  24/41    1186 John Lebor          M 40 Leesburg VA        56:07   50:55   8:12 
  166  37/76    1187 Marc Maxon          M 32 Washington DC      55:18   50:58   8:12 
  167  25/41    1026 Matthew Von Hendy   M 44 Rockville MD       53:21   51:02   8:13 
  168   8/78    1181 Joyce Koo           F 30 Arlington VA       53:10   51:02   8:13 
  169  38/76     654 Alejandro Cardemil  M 31 Rockville MD       53:23   51:10   8:14 
  170  15/36     799 Michael Jandrew     M 38 Gaithersburg MD    53:13   51:11   8:15 
  171   9/78    1057 Meredith Zanni      F 34 Rockville MD       53:31   51:13   8:15 
  172  39/76    1023 Christopher Valdez  M 33 Montgomery Vill    52:26   51:15   8:15 
  173   2/8      702 Julie Elfin         F 14 Bethesda MD        52:27   51:21   8:16 
  174  16/32    1143 Michael Conroy      M 54 Gaithersburg MD    53:36   51:24   8:17 
  175  40/76    1111 Jason Erdo          M 32 Arlington VA       53:29   51:26   8:17 
  176   4/31     679 Clarice Costa       F 43 Rockville MD       51:33   51:28   8:17 
  177  41/76    1030 Kenji Watanabe      M 28 Rockville MD       53:33   51:31   8:18 
  178  42/76     982 Ryan Sisco          M 31 Rockville MD       52:36   51:31   8:18 
  179  17/32     888 Hans Meurer         M 50 Hanover MD         57:05   51:36   8:19 
  180  10/78    1060 Jamie Zhang         F 20 Rockville MD       52:46   51:42   8:20 
  181  16/36     276 Eric Ovedovitz      M 36 Rockville MD       54:00   51:42   8:20 
  182  18/32     690 Doug Davis          M 50 Rockville MD       53:53   51:43   8:20 
  183   5/31     989 Eden Smith          F 40 Silver Spring MD   53:53   51:45   8:20 
  184  43/76     871 Isaac Mativo        M 33 Baltimore MD       54:00   51:46   8:20 
  185   7/15     977 Mark Shields        M 55 Shenandoah Jct.    53:59   51:53   8:21 
  186   7/27    1044 Eva Wolny           F 36 Boston MD          54:07   51:57   8:22 
  187  11/78     890 Sarah Michnick      F 31 Potomac MD         54:07   51:58   8:22 
  188   1/13     676 Ellen Cooper        F 58 Rockville MD       54:02   51:58   8:22 
  189  12/78     834 Courtney Leas       F 22 Bethesda MD        54:25   52:01   8:23 
  190  13/78     893 Erin Miller         F 27 Aldie VA           54:29   52:12   8:24 
  191  21/37    1034 Kerry Webb          M 47 Gaithersburg MD    54:21   52:13   8:25 
  192   9/33     838 Rhonda Leib         F 45 Germantown MD      54:20   52:15   8:25 
  193  26/41     646 Agostino Buono      M 41 Olney MD           53:25   52:16   8:25 
  194  14/78     885 Mindy Mendelson     F 29 Gaithersburg MD    53:24   52:19   8:26 
  195  17/36     794 Quincy Jackson      M 37 Alexandria VA      53:30   52:19   8:26 
  196   8/27     998 Cherine Spurgeon    F 37 Gaithersburg MD    52:21   52:21   8:26 
  197  22/37     927 Greg Pearson        M 49 Silver Spring MD   54:37   52:22   8:26 
  198   6/31    1159 Deborah King        F 41 Bethesda MD        54:42   52:26   8:27 
  199  44/76    1069 Jason Hoffert       M 33 Derwood MD         54:36   52:28   8:27 
  200  45/76    1136 Alfonso Bevollo     M 26 Bethesda MD        54:51   52:37   8:28 
  201  15/78     712 Amy Eward           F 26 Columbia MD        54:41   52:39   8:29 
  202   6/22     648 Linda Burrell       F 50 Derwood MD         55:09   52:50   8:31 
  203  16/78     758 Amanda Hamilton     F 28 Rockville MD       55:00   52:55   8:31 
  204   6/13    1179 Geroge Sushinsky    M 61 Rockville MD       55:21   53:02   8:32 
  205  46/76    1119 Jeffrey Kessler     M 30 Rockville MD       55:20   53:07   8:33 
  206  47/76    1121 David Lipsitz       M 29 Arlington VA       55:23   53:10   8:34 
  207  27/41     764 John Hathaway       M 40 Chevy Chase MD     55:13   53:10   8:34 
  208  23/37     870 Christopher Mathews M 47 Mount Airy MD      55:14   53:11   8:34 
  209  18/36    1054 Mitchell Yentis     M 35 Rockville MD       54:23   53:12   8:34 
  210  19/36     734 Angel Gaud          M 37 Baltimore MD       54:21   53:13   8:34 
  211  24/37     853 Jonathan Lock       M 46 Gaithersburg MD    55:26   53:13   8:34 
  212            860 Susan Lynch         F    Gaithersburg MD    53:23   53:14   8:34 
  213   8/15     827 Robert Lang         M 59 Kensington MD      55:24   53:17   8:35 
  214  20/36    1170 Avi Gil             M 37 Washington DC      55:41   53:25   8:36 
  215   3/8      997 Valerie Soon        F 17 Rockville MD       55:32   53:26   8:36 
  216  48/76    1169 Oz Malkesman        M 32 Washington DC      55:42   53:26   8:36 
  217  28/41    1180 Paul Meloan         M 41 Gaithersburg MD    55:38   53:26   8:36 
  218   7/22     757 Jennifer Haddon     F 54 Rockville MD       55:52   53:33   8:37 
  219  10/33     784 Pamela Hoyt         F 46 Rockville MD       55:36   53:34   8:38 
  220   2/13     715 Nasie Fardshisheh   F 55 Potomac MD         53:53   53:34   8:38 
  221  11/33     644 Susan Buchanan      F 47 Rockville MD       55:44   53:35   8:38 
  222  29/41     889 Phil Michel         M 43 Germantown MD      55:50   53:38   8:38 
  223   7/31     724 Karen Fleming-Micha F 42 My Airy MD         55:55   53:41   8:39 
  224   1/6      680 Tom Cowley          M 71 Gaithersburg MD    55:57   53:42   8:39 
  225  49/76     765 James Hathaway      M 33 Chevy Chase MD     55:47   53:43   8:39 
  226  19/32     665 Donald Chung        M 53 Rockville MD       58:07   53:49   8:40 
  227  17/78     824 Tammy Kwan-Weyman   F 29 Rockville MD       56:09   53:49   8:40 
  228   8/31    1035 Natalie West        F 43 Potomac MD         59:02   53:57   8:41 
  229  12/33    1027 Marilyn Walker      F 46 Poolesville MD     56:11   53:59   8:42 
  230  50/76     951 Bradley Riddle      M 29 Rockville MD       55:14   54:04   8:42 
  231  18/78     952 Theresa Riddle      F 29 Rockville MD       55:14   54:04   8:42 
  232  21/36     604 Gregg Adams         M 37 Washington DC      56:25   54:06   8:43 
  233   9/31     999 Irina Stavitsky     F 42 Gaithersburg MD    56:14   54:06   8:43 
  234  10/31     903 Diana Muscarella    F 43 Potomac MD         59:11   54:06   8:43 
  235  51/76     620 Radu Ban            M 28 Silver Spring MD   56:14   54:08   8:43 
  236  19/78     738 Jessica Ghaffari    F 22 Gaithersburg MD    58:24   54:12   8:44 
  237  30/41     950 Richard Reynolds    M 41 Rockville MD       56:35   54:16   8:44 
  238  52/76     832 Christopher Lazor   M 22 Germantown MD      56:28   54:20   8:45 
  239  31/41     826 Chris Lanczycki     M 42 Germantown MD      58:27   54:25   8:46 
  240  22/36    1063 Keith Dumais        M 37 Gainesville VA     56:46   54:34   8:47 
  241  20/78     555 Jennifer Redding    F 34 Falls Church VA    57:38   54:37   8:48 
  242  23/36     939 Guy Potucek         M 36 Ashburn VA         57:43   54:41   8:48 
  243   4/8      954 Yael Roberts        F 15 Potomac MD         56:52   54:44   8:49 
  244  25/37     774 David Heyman        M 46 Bethesda MD        57:54   54:50   8:50 
  245  26/37     986 Stephen Slingluff   M 49 Gaithersburg MD    57:04   54:51   8:50 
  246  53/76     949 Hector Reyes        M 34 Silver Spring MD   56:01   54:52   8:50 
  247  24/36     675 Tavis Cooley        M 36 Sabillasville MD   57:02   54:53   8:50 
  248   9/27    1019 Tara Topper         F 37 Frederick MD       56:57   54:53   8:50 
  249  25/36     979 Adam Sidel          M 36 Washington DC      56:59   54:56   8:51 
  250  32/41     835 Paul Leblanc        M 43 Washington DC      57:15   54:59   8:51 
  251  21/78     808 Lilly Kan           F 27 Bethesda MD        58:07   55:00   8:52 
  252  22/78     732 Mary Garavelli      F 28 Annapolis MD       57:16   55:01   8:52 
  253  23/78     658 Bandana Chadda      F 31 Germantown MD      59:27   55:04   8:52 
  254   7/13     898 Robert Morris       M 61 Rockville MD       59:23   55:11   8:53 
  255  10/27     996 Renee Songer        F 35 Silver Spring MD   58:20   55:15   8:54 
  256  54/76     699 Jeremy Edwards      M 33 Silver Spring MD   58:20   55:15   8:54 
  257   8/22    1071 Marcia Kaplan       F 53 Bethesda MD        57:26   55:17   8:54 
  258   1/2      881 Jack McMahon        M 77 Rockville MD       55:27   55:23*  8:55 
  259   4/10     720 Earle Fingerhut     M 66 Potomac MD         57:34   55:24   8:55 
  260  24/78     772 Alyssa Hershkowitz  F 34 San Francisco CA   59:45   55:25   8:56 
  261  20/32     830 Bart Lanman         M 51 Silver Spring MD   57:31   55:28   8:56 
  262   9/15    1073 Robert Leibner      M 55 Washington DC      57:31   55:28   8:56 
  263  25/78     621 Erin Baney          F 25 Rockville MD       57:50   55:30   8:56 
  264  55/76     843 Shaun Lewis         M 27 Rockville MD       58:35   55:31   8:56 
  265  13/33    1031 Sara Watt           F 47 Gaithersburg MD    57:55   55:36   8:57 
  266  11/31     970 Ramona Schreiber    F 40 Silver Spring MD   57:54   55:37   8:57 
  267   5/8      850 Jackie Liu          F 15 Timonium MD        58:58   55:47   8:59 
  268  26/78    1125 Arielle Galimidi    F 21 Olney MD           58:50   55:47   8:59 
  269  33/41    1122 Josh Brown          M 42 Rockville MD       58:55   55:49   8:59 
  270  21/32    1178 James Jones         M 52 Silver Spring MD   58:05   55:51   9:00 
  271  12/31    1177 Shirley Sameshima   F 42 McLean VA          59:06   55:52   9:00 
  272  56/76     739 Michael Gianturco I M 21 College Park MD    58:19   55:56   9:01 
  273   8/13     672 Jim Coggins         M 60 Monrovia MD        58:21   56:02   9:01 
  274  57/76    1077 Brian Murphy        M 31 Chevy Chase MD     59:12   56:03   9:02 
  275  58/76     652 Nelson Capurata     M 30 Rockville MD     1:00:17   56:11   9:03 
  276   6/8     1165 Asuka Komatsu       F 12 Rockville MD       58:30   56:15   9:04 
  277  27/78     759 Karen Hannegrefs    F 32 Gaithersburg MD    58:36   56:17   9:04 
  278  59/76    1124 Patrick Kinlaw      M 30 Bethesda MD        58:29   56:19   9:04 
  279   5/10     980 Thomas Singleton    M 66 Bethesda MD        58:25   56:20   9:04 
  280  22/32     821 David Kroeker       M 53 Rockville MD       58:35   56:21   9:05 
  281  26/36     956 Brian Rockey        M 38 Germantown MD      57:32   56:23   9:05 
  282   9/22    1051 Jennifer Xie        F 51 Rockville MD       58:42   56:28   9:06 
  283  14/33    1123 Amy Lwin            F 47 Gaithersburg MD    58:41   56:31   9:06 
  284  28/78     618 Natalie Bailey      F 34 Greenbelt MD       59:39   56:33   9:06 
  285  34/41    1151 Bob Rova            M 44 Rockville MD       59:46   56:36   9:07 
  286  60/76     640 Andrew Brammer      M 32 Rockville MD       58:44   56:38   9:07 
  287   7/8      659 Eileen Chai         F 18 Gaithersburg MD    59:54   56:40   9:08 
  288  13/31     629 Melia Becker        F 41 Bethesda MD        59:56   56:54   9:10 
  289   3/13     920 Jean Olson          F 57 Rockville MD     1:00:06   57:05   9:12 
  290   2/6      839 Michael Leonard     M 70 Silver Spring MD 1:00:11   57:06   9:12 
  291   9/13     962 Keith Rosenberg     M 61 Rockville MD     1:00:12   57:07   9:12 
  292  27/36    1182 Charles Webster     M 37 0                1:00:27   57:11   9:13 
  293  11/27    1176 Elizabeth Klee      F 36 Arlington VA     1:01:17   57:14   9:13 
  294   1/1     1050 Nianxiang Xie       M 81 Rockville MD       57:22   57:18*  9:14 
  295  23/32     695 Dan Duggan          M 52 Derwood MD         59:28   57:20   9:14 
  296  10/22     687 Debi Daters         F 53 Cedar Falls IA   1:00:38   57:28   9:15 
  297  12/27     971 Holly Schulz        F 35 Rockville MD       59:48   57:28   9:15 
  298  61/76    1075 Patrick Mahoney     M 21 Silver Spring MD 1:00:36   57:33   9:16 
  299  35/41     669 Carmen Clelland     M 44 Rockville MD     1:00:50   57:37   9:17 
  300  14/31    1095 Sangeeta Bhargava   F 42 Potomac MD       1:01:58   57:45   9:18 
  301   6/10    1129 Nils Borje Tallroth M 67 Bethesda MD      1:00:56   57:53   9:19 
  302  36/41    1168 Chris Poulos        M 40 Alexandria VA    1:01:06   57:54   9:19 
  303  15/31     692 Sharlene Deskins    F 44 Seabrook MD      1:00:15   58:04   9:21 
  304  27/37     868 Peter Maser         M 46 Potomac MD       1:01:23   58:08   9:22 
  305  13/27     706 Sonia Ensign        F 38 Rockville MD     1:00:19   58:10   9:22 
  306  62/76     771 Jason Hemperly      M 34 Rockvile MD      1:01:26   58:12   9:22 
  307  29/78     770 Shana Helton        F 31 Gaithersburg MD  1:01:19   58:14   9:23 
  308  30/78    1004 Sasha Stout         F 25 Bethesda MD      1:00:33   58:19   9:23 
  309  31/78     929 Megan Pena-Ariet    F 25 Chevy Chase MD   1:01:33   58:21   9:24 
  310  16/31     854 Stephanie Lockwood  F 40 Rockville MD     1:00:40   58:25   9:24 
  311  28/36     985 Malcolm Slee        M 36 Bethesda MD      1:02:47   58:26   9:25 
  312  28/37     842 Laurence Levine     M 47 Potomac MD       1:01:39   58:31   9:25 
  313   3/6      812 Kenneth Kelley      M 70 Barnesville MD   1:01:44   58:32   9:26 
  314  10/15     918 Dennis Olechna      M 56 Rockville MD     1:01:37   58:32   9:26 
  315  29/37     940 Matthew Powers      M 49 Olney MD         1:02:51   58:37   9:26 
  316  17/31     718 Ann Ferrero         F 43 Rockville MD     1:01:59   58:47   9:28 
  317  15/33     981 Susan Singley       F 47 Rockville MD     1:01:02   58:52   9:29 
  318  32/78     710 Emily Evans         F 30 Washington DC    1:02:02   58:56   9:29 
  319  33/78     942 Kim Quinlan         F 28 North Bethesda M 1:02:02   58:56   9:29 
  320  11/15     619 Lawrence Baizer     M 56 Silver Spring MD 1:02:59   58:56   9:29 
  321  37/41     662 Joe Chirico         M 41 Bethesda MD      1:02:11   59:03   9:31 
  322  24/32    1098 Thomas Roman        M 54 Gaithersburg MD  1:03:15   59:06   9:31 
  323  34/78     862 Karen Malaska       F 31 Gaithersburg MD  1:03:22   59:06   9:31 
  324  30/37    1164 Terrence Sheehan    M 45 Rockville MD     1:02:10   59:07   9:31 
  325  16/33     756 Diana Haddad        F 47 Bethesda MD      1:03:23   59:08   9:31 
  326  10/13    1141 Michael Sherman     M 60 Gaithersburg MD  1:03:15   59:08   9:31 
  327  11/22     846 Sandy Linder        F 50 Rockville MD     1:01:29   59:20   9:33 
  328  63/76    1080 Timothy Ranja       M 34 Vienna VA          59:26   59:21   9:34 
  329  35/78     602 Lenka Adamcova      F 30 Fairfax VA       1:00:31   59:24   9:34 
  330  18/31     983 Martina Skoglund    F 41 Rockville MD     1:01:41   59:26   9:34 
  331   4/6      902 Patrick Murphy      M 71 Phoenix MD       1:02:38   59:27   9:34 
  332  12/15     781 Joel Holtrop        M 56 Derwood MD       1:02:41   59:29   9:35 
  333  36/78     988 Beth Slotman        F 31 Rockville MD     1:02:43   59:30   9:35 
  334  25/32     879 Peter McIntyre      M 50 Sterling VA      1:02:43   59:31   9:35 
  335  26/32     880 Alex McIntyre       M 53 Cockeysville MD  1:02:43   59:33   9:35 
  336  17/33     974 Nancy Shay          F 45 Maryland MD      1:02:57   59:45   9:37 
  337  14/27    1003 Tina Story          F 38 Gaithersburg MD  1:02:03   59:47   9:38 
  338  12/22     639 Salima Bouhafa      F 52 Potomac MD       1:02:04   59:48   9:38 
  339  18/33     863 Carla Marcolin      F 47 Rockville MD     1:03:02   59:49   9:38 
  340  15/27     864 Maria Marcolin  Nol F 38 Poolesville MD   1:03:05   59:52   9:38 
  341  16/27     642 Jennifer Brooks     F 39 Rockville MD     1:02:16   59:59   9:40 
  342   7/10     841 Hy Levasseur        M 69 Edgewater MD     1:02:07 1:00:00   9:40 
  343  37/78     700 Karen Egan          F 32 Olney MD         1:02:25 1:00:06   9:41 
  344  38/78     975 Alli Sherman        F 28 Washington DC    1:03:12 1:00:09   9:41 
  345  29/36     856 Harrison Lou        M 39 Rockville MD     1:04:15 1:00:11   9:41 
  346  27/32    1115 Chris Kunz          M 50 Silver Spring MD 1:02:36 1:00:11   9:42 
  347  19/33    1037 Elise Weston-Dawkes F 46 Potomac MD       1:03:17 1:00:11   9:42 
  348   8/9     1038 William Weston-Dawk M 15 Potomac MD       1:03:18 1:00:11   9:42 
  349  19/31     677 Connie Corbett      F 43 Germantown MD    1:02:20 1:00:14   9:42 
  350  38/41     815 Sam Knutson         M 42 North Potomac MD 1:03:31 1:00:16   9:42 
  351  39/78     513 Mary Kate Danzer    F 33 Rockville MD     1:05:22 1:00:16   9:42 
  352   9/9     1162 Devin Rodick        M 16 Jarrettsville MD 1:05:25 1:00:19   9:43 
  353  30/36     609 Jeffrey Anderson    M 36 Eldersburg MD    1:05:25 1:00:19   9:43 
  354  17/27     961 Lorrin Rosen        F 39 Germantown MD    1:03:29 1:00:20   9:43 
  355   4/13     721 Laurie Fisher       F 57 Hyattsville MD   1:03:25 1:00:24   9:44 
  356  20/31     775 Carrie Hibbard      F 44 Gaithersburg MD  1:02:39 1:00:26   9:44 
  357  40/78    1024 Claire Van Beek     F 31 Germantown MD    1:05:36 1:00:29   9:44 
  358  20/33     844 Yuexia Li           F 49 Germantown MD    1:04:44 1:00:31   9:45 
  359  28/32    1074 Phil Magno          M 50 Gaithersburg MD  1:03:49 1:00:33   9:45 
  360  39/41    1076 Vic Mohammed        M 40 Burtonsville MD  1:02:41 1:00:35   9:45 
  361  11/13     969 Steve Scharf        M 62 Gaithersburg MD  1:03:55 1:00:37   9:46 
  362  41/78     945 Alana Raines        F 27 Bethesda MD      1:05:13 1:01:00   9:49 
  363  64/76     729 Austin Fricks       M 34 Hampton VA       1:05:07 1:01:00   9:49 
  364  40/41     944 Timothy Rail        M 43 Rockville MD     1:03:23 1:01:12   9:51 
  365  42/78     683 Alissa Cruz         F 26 Washington DC    1:04:17 1:01:13   9:52 
  366            553 Peggy Mandanas      F  0 Rockville MD     1:01:26 1:01:15   9:52 
  367   3/6      947 Doris Reinhart      F 62 Gaithersburg MD  1:05:37 1:01:17   9:52 
  368  29/32    1144 Paul Englehart      M 51 Rockville MD     1:04:40 1:01:28   9:54 
  369  21/31     664 Lisa Chulock        F 44 Gaithersburg MD  1:03:53 1:01:32   9:55 
  370  43/78     897 Angela Mich Morgan  F 31 Montgomery Vill  1:05:54 1:01:41   9:56 
  371  21/33     660 Debra Chambliss     F 48 Rockville MD     1:05:58 1:01:46   9:57 
  372  22/33    1028 Christina Warnick   F 45 Silver Spring MD 1:04:06 1:01:49   9:57 
  373  44/78    1064 Rebecca Frank       F 27 Fairfield PA     1:05:54 1:01:51   9:58 
  374  45/78    1188 Heather Katcher     F 27 Washington DC    1:06:12 1:01:51   9:58 
  375  23/33     657 Amy Ceralde         F 45 Germantown MD    1:06:08 1:01:54   9:58 
  376   8/8      670 Natasha Clelland    F 17 Rockville MD     1:05:10 1:01:57   9:59 
  377  24/33     737 Susan Gerson        F 46 Kensington MD    1:04:22 1:02:05  10:00 
  378  22/31     797 Brenda Jacobs       F 43 Frederick MD     1:07:10 1:02:06  10:00 
  379  25/33    1139 Karen Watts         F 47 Bethesda MD      1:06:19 1:02:11  10:01 
  380  18/27     915 Regina O'Sullivan   F 39 Bethesda MD      1:04:29 1:02:12  10:01 
  381  46/78     795 Marcy Jacobs        F 33 Potomac MD       1:06:25 1:02:18  10:02 
  382  13/22     689 Linda Davanzo       F 54 Rockville MD     1:06:38 1:02:18  10:02 
  383  14/22     953 Connie Rivera       F 50 Germantown MD    1:07:25 1:02:22  10:03 
  384  31/36     622 Jose R. Barajas     M 35 Washington DC    1:06:29 1:02:26  10:03 
  385  65/76     867 Derek Masden        M 28 Takoma Park MD   1:06:35 1:02:31  10:04 
  386  47/78     866 Caroline Masden     F 28 Takoma Park MD   1:06:35 1:02:31  10:04 
  387   2/2      749 Edward Green        M 77 Washington DC    1:03:43 1:02:38  10:05 
  388  48/78     789 Cathy Hull          F 27 Fairfield PA     1:06:42 1:02:39  10:05 
  389  32/36     965 Christopher Sadler  M 36 Washington DC    1:07:07 1:02:44  10:06 
  390  49/78     894 Marta Montoro       F 33 Rockville MD     1:06:57 1:02:47  10:07 
  391  50/78     877 Emily McDonald      F 27 Reston VA        1:07:08 1:02:51  10:07 
  392  51/78    1048 Michelle Wright     F 30 Damascus MD      1:02:51 1:02:51  10:07 
  393  52/78    1040 Laura Wilson        F 32 Washington DC    1:05:57 1:02:54  10:08 
  394  66/76     883 Brian Medina        M 33 Germantown MD    1:07:00 1:02:56  10:08 
  395  26/33     726 Jackie Foti         F 49 Gaithersburg MD  1:08:01 1:02:58  10:08 
  396  23/31     628 Laura Baxter        F 42 Gaithersburg MD  1:05:22 1:03:01  10:09 
  397  53/78    1101 Marylanda Lok       F 26 Rockville MD     1:08:10 1:03:07  10:10 
  398  31/37     919 Jay Olshonsky       M 48 Rockville MD     1:05:15 1:03:12  10:11 
  399  19/27     793 Corey Irwin         F 38 North Potomac MD 1:07:31 1:03:12  10:11 
  400   5/13     917 Diane Olechna       F 55 Rockville MD     1:06:21 1:03:16  10:11 
  401  54/78     716 Jami Ferguson       F 23 Hanover PA       1:06:20 1:03:16  10:11 
  402   6/13     876 Valeta McDonald     F 56 Harrisonburg VA  1:07:33 1:03:16  10:11 
  403  33/36     911 Benjamin Nicholson  M 37 Rockville MD     1:07:34 1:03:22  10:12 
  404  32/37    1049 Richard Wu          M 45 Potomac MD       1:07:32 1:03:26  10:13 
  405  55/78    1108 Annie Usuya         F 28 Springdale MD    1:05:40 1:03:31  10:14 
  406  56/78     769 Wendy Heiserman     F 28 Silver Spring PA 1:07:46 1:03:43  10:16 
  407  57/78    1128 Yanina Kogan        F 31 Gaithersburg MD  1:08:08 1:03:46  10:16 
  408  67/76    1127 Sam Shiou           M 30 Gaithersburg MD  1:08:08 1:03:46  10:16 
  409   1/3      614 Barbara Attardi     F 65 Rockville MD     1:03:58 1:03:50  10:17 
  410  58/78     643 Charlotte Bryant    F 29 Alexandria VA    1:04:57 1:03:51  10:17 
  411  20/27    1053 Carrie Yauch        F 36 Washington DC    1:05:04 1:03:57  10:18 
  412   2/3      733 Barbara Garner      F 69 Baltimore MD     1:08:18 1:04:04  10:19 
  413  24/31    1087 Kelly Wilson        F 41 Germantown MD    1:07:21 1:04:12  10:20 
  414  59/78     909 Jessica Newman      F 21 Leesburg VA      1:07:18 1:04:12  10:20 
  415  30/32     905 Frank Myers         M 52 Kensington MD    1:08:21 1:04:13  10:20 
  416  68/76     617 Christopher Avore   M 31 Germantown MD    1:07:30 1:04:14  10:21 
  417  21/27     788 Heidi Hull          F 35 Frederick MD     1:08:24 1:04:16  10:21 
  418  34/36     787 Dan Hull            M 39 Frederick MD     1:08:24 1:04:17  10:21 
  419  33/37     624 Timothy Barkley     M 49 Rockville MD     1:06:31 1:04:19  10:21 
  420  25/31     943 Susan Rail          F 42 Rockville MD     1:06:37 1:04:26  10:23 
  421  60/78     674 Jessica Contreras   F 34 Baltimore MD     1:06:33 1:04:28  10:23 
  422   8/10     791 Dave Hurst          M 66 Baltimore MD     1:06:50 1:04:35  10:24 
  423  34/37     767 Vincent Hayes       M 47 Bethesda MD      1:08:47 1:04:37  10:24 
  424   7/13     993 Judy Smith          F 55 Bethesda MD      1:08:53 1:04:40  10:25 
  425  35/37     703 Bob Elmore          M 47 Rockville MD     1:09:03 1:04:44  10:26 
  426  22/27    1103 Stacey Doherty      F 37 Rockville MD     1:09:03 1:04:46  10:26 
  427  13/15    1085 Daniel Smith        M 57 Murphy NC        1:09:15 1:04:54  10:27 
  428  23/27    1058 Renata Zeleznik     F 37 Bethesda MD      1:09:19 1:04:59  10:28 
  429  26/31     727 Dianna Fox          F 40 Rockville MD     1:09:16 1:05:02  10:28 
  430  12/13    1017 Nate Tickner        M 60 Rockville MD     1:08:22 1:05:12  10:30 
  431  61/78     601 Michaela Acker      F 23 Leesburg VA      1:09:35 1:05:14  10:30 
  432  69/76    1042 Michael Witczak     M 29 Centreville VA   1:09:36 1:05:14  10:30 
  433  27/31     766 Jada Hayes          F 41 Bethesda MD      1:09:36 1:05:27  10:32 
  434  62/78     806 Katie Johnson       F 24 Bethesda MD      1:08:46 1:05:38  10:34 
  435  70/76     783 Billy Howard        M 25 Bethesda MD      1:08:47 1:05:39  10:34 
  436  63/78     649 Rene Butters        F 27 Germantown MD    1:09:52 1:05:39  10:34 
  437   3/3      655 Linda Carter        F 66 Potomac MD       1:07:59 1:05:44  10:35 
  438           1142 Mark Davis          M    Forestville MD   1:09:46 1:05:44  10:35 
  439  64/78     958 Kimberly Ropon      F 30 Montgomery Vill  1:09:09 1:06:04  10:38 
  440  35/36     941 Jessie Quichocho    M 37 Germantown MD    1:09:10 1:06:05  10:39 
  441  36/36    1109 Theo Fracis         M 35 Washington DC    1:10:36 1:06:11  10:39 
  442  14/15     743 Barry Goldsmith     M 58 Chevy Chase MD   1:10:36 1:06:11  10:39 
  443  31/32     869 Andrew Masetti      M 51 Rockville MD     1:09:27 1:06:22  10:41 
  444  71/76     882 Martin McNutt       M 29 Bethesda MD      1:10:31 1:06:25  10:42 
  445  72/76     719 Zachary Feuerherd   M 22 Rockville MD     1:10:31 1:06:26  10:42 
  446  73/76    1105 Thomas Dyer         M 24 Potomac MD       1:10:57 1:06:37  10:44 
  447  65/78     663 Elizabeth Chirico   F 22 Alexandria VA    1:09:47 1:06:39  10:44 
  448  15/15     697 Glenn Dyer          M 55 Potomac MD       1:10:59 1:06:39  10:44 
  449   4/6      631 Nancy Berger        F 61 Cockeysville MD  1:06:43 1:06:41  10:44 
  450   8/13     899 Wendy Morris        F 58 Rockville MD     1:11:04 1:06:49  10:46 
  451  74/76    1149 Ray Chen            M 31 Rockville MD     1:11:14 1:07:00  10:47 
  452  24/27    1013 Miyoshi Thomas      F 37 Silver Spring MD 1:11:15 1:07:04  10:48 
  453  25/27     686 Cici Daters         F 36 San Francisco CA 1:10:53 1:07:44  10:54 
  454   5/6      992 Robert Smith        M 74 Comus MD         1:07:56 1:07:52  10:56 
  455  26/27     801 Helen Jarecki       F 36 Rockville MD     1:12:14 1:07:53  10:56 
  456  27/33    1006 Jan Surface         F 46 Rockville MD     1:12:06 1:07:53  10:56 
  457  66/78     606 Lisa Alcantar       F 28 San Antonio TX   1:10:25 1:08:05  10:58 
  458  28/33     708 Soozie Evans        F 49 Gaithersburg MD  1:12:17 1:08:05  10:58 
  459  15/22    1118 Susan Mapes         F 51 Rockville MD     1:12:34 1:08:19  11:00 
  460  67/78    1147 Kelly Schelf        F 29 Rockville MD     1:13:23 1:09:05  11:07 
  461  68/78    1148 Alicia Benderly     F 27 Bethesda MD      1:13:23 1:09:08  11:08 
  462  16/22     991 Karen Smith         F 51 Rockville MD     1:13:32 1:09:12  11:09 
  463  69/78     615 Jennifer Aubel      F 30 Rockville MD     1:13:36 1:09:16  11:09 
  464  28/31     610 Jodi Hope Anderson  F 43 Rockville MD     1:13:00 1:09:42  11:13 
  465  70/78     497 Korz Kamradt        F 26 Alexandria VA    1:14:06 1:09:51  11:15 
  466   6/6     1033 Stanley Way         M 70 Rockville MD     1:10:24 1:09:52  11:15 
  467  27/27     482 Kristina Dodson     F 35 Germantown MD    1:14:06 1:09:53  11:15 
  468  29/31     673 Ilana Cohen         F 41 Rockville MD     1:14:13 1:09:58  11:16 
  469   1/2      922 Marianne Parakkal   F 73 Gaithersburg MD  1:11:13 1:10:03* 11:17 
  470  75/76    1092 Marc Burnell        M 31 Germantown MD    1:13:16 1:10:04  11:17 
  471  36/37    1167 David Schwartz      M 48 Silver Spring MD 1:12:41 1:10:17  11:19 
  472   2/2      887 Lilli Metzger       F 72 Silver Spring MD 1:14:37 1:10:19* 11:19 
  473  29/33    1005 Kate Sugarman       F 47 Rockville MD     1:15:13 1:10:48  11:24 
  474   9/13     778 Elaine Hirsch       F 58 Rockville MD     1:15:14 1:10:52  11:25 
  475   5/6      807 Blair Jones         F 64 Washington DC    1:15:21 1:10:55  11:25 
  476  17/22     638 Aylin Bonifacino    F 53 Rockville MD     1:14:15 1:11:01  11:26 
  477  10/13     607 Doreen Alexander    F 58 Montgomery Vill  1:15:19 1:11:01  11:26 
  478  30/31    1045 Susanne Woodlan     F 42 Silver Spring MD 1:15:26 1:11:04  11:27 
  479  71/78    1140 Emily Sears         F 24 Bethesda MD      1:16:21 1:11:16  11:29 
  480  11/13     762 Jo Harris           F 56 Frederick MD     1:15:29 1:11:21  11:29 
  481  72/78     763 Rebecca Harris      F 25 Frederick MD     1:15:30 1:11:21  11:29 
  482  37/37     847 Ethan Lish          M 45 Rockville MD     1:12:47 1:11:39  11:32 
  483  30/33     852 Lucy Lock           F 45 Gaithersburg MD  1:15:47 1:11:40  11:32 
  484  73/78     817 Seong Ko            F 34 Boyds MD         1:16:17 1:12:01  11:36 
  485  18/22    1018 Julia Tillery       F 53 Rockville MD     1:17:20 1:12:09  11:37 
  486  32/32     736 Jason Geng          M 51 Rockville MD     1:14:23 1:12:11  11:37 
  487   9/10     966 Michael Sanders     M 69 Potomac MD       1:13:30 1:12:14  11:38 
  488  19/22     656 Rosie Cassidy       F 54 Rockville MD     1:15:44 1:12:36  11:41 
  489  31/33     816 Paula Knutson       F 48 North Potomac MD 1:16:48 1:12:43  11:43 
  490  76/76    1161 Jason Ricker        M 28 Catonsville MD   1:15:50 1:12:46  11:43 
  491  74/78     773 Kathleen Hertel     F 27 Catonsville MD   1:15:50 1:12:46  11:43 
  492  75/78    1070 Jennifer Howard     F 31 Gaithersburg MD  1:16:00 1:12:51  11:44 
  493   6/6      725 Diane Fogash        F 63 Rockville MD     1:15:06 1:13:00  11:45 
  494  20/22    1016 Betsy Thompson      F 52 Rockville MD     1:15:06 1:13:01  11:45 
  495  76/78     753 Cynthia Grossman    F 33 Chevy Chase MD   1:17:35 1:13:11  11:47 
  496  10/10     613 Suresh Arya         M 68 Clarksburg MD    1:17:49 1:13:26  11:49 
  497  32/33     848 Ilene Lish          F 45 Rockville MD     1:14:53 1:13:42  11:52 
  498  33/33     895 Helen Moore         F 49 Rockville MD     1:18:17 1:13:59  11:55 
  499  21/22     653 Christina Caravouli F 53 Silver Spring MD 1:18:30 1:14:13  11:57 
  500  77/78     682 Leslie Cruz         F 29 Silver Spring MD 1:18:39 1:14:25  11:59 
  501  78/78     701 Heather Eisenhour   F 32 Derwood MD       1:20:35 1:15:23  12:08 
  502  12/13    1039 Gladys White        F 59 Gaithersburg MD  1:19:20 1:16:02  12:15 
  503  31/31     768 Sherri Hebert       F 41 Sykesville MD    1:22:16 1:17:04  12:25 
  504  13/13     709 Sue Evans           F 55 Silver Spring MD 1:23:48 1:19:26  12:47 
  505  41/41     811 J. Keith            M 40 Leesburg VA      1:25:48 1:25:48  13:49 
  506   1/1     1020 Martha Trimmer      F 79 My Airy MD       1:33:53 1:30:39  14:36 
  507  13/13     831 James Lavine        M 63 Gaithersburg MD  1:40:33 1:35:30  15:23 
  508  22/22     845 Cathy Liberatore    F 54 Virginia Beach V 1:40:35 1:35:31  15:23 
* Under USATF Age-Group guidelines

            10km Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1158 Gareth Peters       29 Annandale VA       34:26 
    2  1055 Alvin Yew           23 Annapolis MD       34:27 
    3   633 David Bernstein     21 Chevy Chase MD     34:52 

FEMALE OPEN (Gun Time)
    1  1079 Laura Ramos         29 North Bethesda MD  40:14 
    2  1153 Anya Oleynik        20 Gaithersburg MD    41:12 
    3  1157 Debbie Flynn        52 Gaithersburg MD    43:19 

MALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   511 Rodney Timpson      43 Abingdon MD        35:42 

FEMALE MASTERS (Gun Time)
    1   626 Renee Bates         41 Germantown MD      45:01 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1  1175 Delvaugn Rooks      17 Baltimore MD         39:49 
    2  1065 Kevin Haaga         17 Rockville MD         39:52 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (Net Time)
    1   696 Melissa Duvall      19 Annapolis MD         46:43 
    2   997 Valerie Soon        17 Rockville MD         53:26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1   833 Peter Lazzari       39 Germantown MD        35:38 
    2   559 Victor Cretella     38 New Market MD        36:32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39  (Net Time)
    1   967 Julie Sapper        36 Rockville MD         43:18 
    2   859 Janice Lunenfeld    38 Rockville MD         45:49 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1   813 Trey Kinkead        44 Rockville MD         40:32 
    2   605 Arya Akmal          41 Bethesda MD          40:33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44  (Net Time)
    1  1056 Karen Young         40 Boyds MD             46:29 
    2  1117 Bridget Ryder       40 Gaithersburg MD      47:23 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   612 Jean-Christ Arcaz   47 Rockville MD         35:48 
    2  1160 Paul Jacobson       45 Gaithersburg MD      37:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49  (Net Time)
    1   963 Judy Rupp           46 Bethesda MD          45:45 
    2  1131 Leslie Anchor       46 Rockville MD         45:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1  1174 Maurice Pointer     53 Rockville MD         35:57 
    2  1008 John Swann          52 Bethesda MD          42:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54  (Net Time)
    1   828 Mary Lang           54 Pasadena MD          49:03 
    2   705 Carol English       53 Germantown MD        49:11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1  1258 Roland Rust         56 Bethesda MD          41:49 
    2  1043 Marc Wolfson        58 Olney MD             42:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59  (Net Time)
    1   676 Ellen Cooper        58 Rockville MD         51:58 
    2   715 Nasie Fardshisheh   55 Potomac MD           53:34 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1   804 Von Jennings        60 Clarksville MD       43:09 
    2  1067 Donald Hensel       64 Gaithersburg MD      45:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64  (Net Time)
    1   681 Chris Craun         62 Bethesda MD          47:10 
    2  1100 Alice Franks        60 Rockville MD         49:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1   973 Lou Shapiro         67 Silver Spring MD     43:29 
    2   914 Malcolm O'Hagan     68 Chevy Chase MD       45:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69  (Net Time)
    1   614 Barbara Attardi     65 Rockville MD       1:03:50 
    2   733 Barbara Garner      69 Baltimore MD       1:04:04 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1   680 Tom Cowley          71 Gaithersburg MD      53:42 
    2   839 Michael Leonard     70 Silver Spring MD     57:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74  (Net Time)
    1   922 Marianne Parakkal   73 Gaithersburg MD    1:10:03 
    2   887 Lilli Metzger       72 Silver Spring MD   1:10:19 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79  (Net Time)
    1   881 Jack McMahon        77 Rockville MD         55:23 
    2   749 Edward Green        77 Washington DC      1:02:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79  (Net Time)
    1  1020 Martha Trimmer      79 My Airy MD         1:30:39 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Net Time)
    1  1050 Nianxiang Xie       81 Rockville MD         57:18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99  (Net Time)