Home / Race Results / Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest

Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest

 

Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest  8km  
July 19, 2008  Rockville, MD

Official Results (by gun time)

Men | Women | Awards | Teams

Unknown Chips

Address Corrections To: rms@mcrrc.org

updated 7/29

       Rockville Rotary Twilighter 8km  July 19, 2008  Rockville, MD
                    Montgomery County Road Runners Club
 
                               Results, Men

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Ag Hometown         Net T Pace  Gun T 
===== ======== ===== ===================== == ================ ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/216     10 Mohamed Awol          29 Bronx NY         24:24  4:55 24:24 
    2   1/73      21 Solomon Haile         18 Silver Spring MD 24:40  4:58 24:40 
    3   2/216      7 Abiyot Abebe          20 Silver Spring MD 24:59  5:02 24:59 
    4   1/150      1 Jared Abuya           31 Fairfax VA       25:05  5:03 25:05 
    5   3/216     76 Robert Wade           26 Arlington VA     25:07  5:04 25:08 
    6   4/216     68 Andy Biladeau         21 Lutz FL          25:09  5:04 25:10 
    7   2/150     14 Michael Wardian       34 Arlington VA     25:30  5:08 25:30 
    8   5/216    602 Dejene Regassa        24 Wheaton MD       25:42  5:11 25:43 
    9   6/216     77 Lewis Butler          23 Arlington VA     25:56  5:13 25:57 
   10   7/216   2006 Jakee Krong           24 Vail CO          26:02  5:15 26:03 
   11   8/216     28 Jake Klim             28 N. Bethesda MD   26:03  5:15 26:04 
   12   9/216     11 Yonas Negatu          22 Bronx NY         26:07  5:16 26:07 
   13  10/216     37 Dustin Whitlow        22 Ashburn VA       26:10  5:16 26:10 
   14  11/216     22 Nathan Brigham        25 Washington DC    26:10  5:16 26:11 
   15  12/216     16 Adam Condit           25 Centreville VA   26:22  5:19 26:24 
   16  13/216     75 Phil Turner           24 Linthicum MD     26:37  5:22 26:40 
   17  14/216    838 Benjamin Koch         28 Damascus MD      26:43  5:23 26:43 
   18  15/216     32 Patrick Reaves        23 Silver Spring MD 26:46  5:23 26:47 
   19   2/73     171 Ben Allen             18 Silver Spring MD 26:45  5:23 26:48 
   20   1/121   1641 Mark Stickley         46 Winchester VA    26:50  5:24 26:50 
   21   3/150     34 Scott Anderson        34 Washington DC    26:49  5:24 26:50 
   22  16/216     24 Patrick Murphy        24 Washington DC    26:50  5:24 26:53 
   23   4/150   1018 Kit Wells             32 Mansfield MA     26:55  5:25 26:58 
   24  17/216     23 Izzy Mehmedovic       23 Columbia MD      27:02  5:27 27:04 
   25  18/216   2015 Darkwing Duck         23 Washington DC    26:56  5:25 27:06 
   26  19/216     29 Kent Werner           28 Columbia MD      27:06  5:28 27:09 
   27   5/150     31 Christopher Bain      31 Rockville MD     27:07  5:28 27:09 
   28   6/150    982 Paul Bourg            31 Eldersburg MD    27:09  5:28 27:11 
   29  20/216     70 Kevin McHale          24 Burke VA         27:11  5:29 27:12 
   30  21/216    592 George Ingham         23 Herndon VA       27:20  5:30 27:24 
   31   7/150   1047 David O'Hara          32 Washington DC    27:28  5:32 27:29 
   32   3/73     443 Brian Fahetry         16 Greenbelt MD     27:30  5:32 27:30 
   33   1/123   2042 Andres Wright         41 Fredrick MD      27:29  5:32 27:31 
   34           2162 Kyle Smith            21 Oakton VA        27:34  5:33 27:38 
   35   1/132     18 Ray Pugsley           39 Potomac Falls VA 27:37  5:34 27:40 
   36  22/216     63 Michael Pfarr         22 Jarrettsville MD 27:40  5:34 27:40 
   37  23/216   2110 Adam Bray             26 Rockville MD     27:39  5:34 27:41 
   38  24/216    873 Mark Barela           29 Washington DC    27:39  5:34 27:43 
   39  25/216     33 Dylan Keith           23 Arlington VA     27:43  5:35 27:47 
   40  26/216    156 Raymond Fan           25 Alexandria VA    27:46  5:36 27:51 
   41   2/132   1183 Pekka Stenholm        35 Columbia MD      27:50  5:36 27:52 
   42  27/216    526 Matt Klaschus         21 Street MD        27:56  5:38 27:56 
   43   2/123     40 Mark Gilmore          40 Columbia MD      27:55  5:37 27:56 
   44  28/216     62 Mike Fleg             24 Clarksville MD   27:57  5:38 27:59 
   45  29/216     69 Dave Miller           25 Leesburg VA      28:05  5:39 28:06 
   46           2143 Andrew Rice           22 Carlisle PA      28:04  5:39 28:08 
   47  30/216    670 Arjun Majumdar        25 Baltimore MD     28:04  5:39 28:09 
   48   2/121     46 David Haaga           46 Rockville MD     28:10  5:40 28:13 
   49           2221 Benjamin Thomas       21 Laurel MD        28:10  5:40 28:16 
   50  31/216    532 Steam Boat            21 Rockville MD     28:11  5:41 28:17 
   51   3/132   1226 Jason Tripp           36 Ellicott City MD 28:17  5:42 28:18 
   52           2077 Aaron Anderson        25 Gaithersburg MD  28:14  5:41 28:19 
   53   8/150    979 Ryan Orner            31 Glencoe MD       28:15  5:41 28:19 
   54  32/216    559 Matt O'Brian          22 Bear DE          28:15  5:41 28:22 
   55  33/216     25 Billy Askey           25 Arlington VA     28:24  5:43 28:24 
   56   4/132     60 Eric Makovsky         35 Washington DC    28:24  5:43 28:25 
   57           2139 Rick Harros           26 Washington DC    28:23  5:43 28:26 
   58   3/123   1496 Derik Thomas          42 Alexandria VA    28:25  5:43 28:27 
   59           2445 Jj Wetzel             23 Charlottesville  28:23  5:43 28:29 
   60   4/73     131 Sam Epstein           19 Bethesda MD      28:26  5:44 28:30 
   61   9/150    219 Karsten Brown         34 Front Royal VA   28:28  5:44 28:31 
   62   4/123     43 Christopher Hamley    43 Hyattsville MD   28:25  5:43 28:32 
   63  34/216    619 Rich Wilson           24 Washington DC    28:28  5:44 28:33 
   64  35/216    676 Christopher Sloane    25 North Potomac MD 28:32  5:45 28:33 
   65  36/216     65 Allen Carr            25 Washington DC    28:29  5:44 28:34 
   66   3/121   1663 Doug Kuderna          47 Odenton MD       28:37  5:46 28:38 
   67   1/85      73 Jim Hage              50 Kensington MD    28:38  5:46 28:39 
   68   5/132    192 Pavel Frelich         37                  28:40  5:46 28:43 
   69   4/121    316 Jean C Arcaz          47 Rockville MD     28:48  5:48 28:49 
   70  37/216    568 Patrick Baur          23 Baltimore MD     28:50  5:48 28:55 
   71   6/132     67 Max Lockwood          38 Washington DC    28:54  5:49 28:56 
   72  10/150   2483 John Digiovanni       32 Arlington VA     28:52  5:49 28:57 
   73   5/123     44 Chris Chattin         44 Columbia MD      28:56  5:50 28:58 
   74   5/121   1576 David Cascio          45 Reston VA        28:59  5:50 29:00 
   75  38/216   2016 Sir Quackly McDuck    23 Washington DC    28:50  5:48 29:01 
   76  39/216    502 Brian Pettit          20 Laurel MD        29:03  5:51 29:07 
   77   7/132    227 Stefan Rothenburg     37 Rockville MD     29:08  5:52 29:09 
   78   5/73     449 Roni Teich            17 Rockville MD     29:07  5:52 29:11 
   79  40/216    809 Seth Geoghegan        28 Ellicott City MD 29:06  5:52 29:14 
   80   6/73     431 Matt Sollinger        15 Vienna VA        29:15  5:53 29:15 
   81   8/132    193 Martin Lanz           35                  29:15  5:53 29:16 
   82  41/216    821 Eddie Valentine       28 Arlington VA     29:15  5:53 29:17 
   83  42/216    510 Alex Booth            20 Bethesda MD      29:14  5:53 29:18 
   84   6/123   2502 Malcolm Lester        41 Washington DC    29:20  5:54 29:22 
   85   7/123     48 Philip Lang           41 Columbia MD      29:19  5:54 29:24 
   86  11/150   1041 Sergio Rodriquez      32 Manassas VA      29:23  5:55 29:25 
   87  43/216    801 Sean Allen            28 Westminster MD   29:25  5:56 29:29 
   88  44/216    778 Benjamin Livelsberger 27 Gaithersburg MD  29:26  5:56 29:35 
   89  12/150    976 Stephen Olenick       31 Ellicott City MD 29:29  5:56 29:35 
   90   6/121    259 Mark Neff             46 Derwood MD       29:33  5:57 29:35 
   91   9/132   1200 Paul Hannsen          35 Reisterstown MD  29:31  5:57 29:37 
   92   8/123   1484 George Lane           42 Ashburn VA       29:35  5:58 29:38 
   93           2148 Pat Rice              25 Carlisle PA      29:52  6:01 29:56 
   94  10/132   1225 Kris Simms            36 Baltimore MD     29:57  6:02 30:01 
   95  45/216   2005 Joshua Coate          22 Santa Clara CA   30:01  6:03 30:03 
   96   7/121   1622 Matt Wilson           46 Red Lion MI      30:00  6:03 30:05 
   97  46/216    715 Ryan McGrath          26 Baltimore MD     30:03  6:03 30:08 
   98  11/132   1290 Brian Davis           37 Rockville MD     30:03  6:03 30:09 
   99  47/216    760 Brian Tefft           27 Washington DC    30:02  6:03 30:10 
  100  48/216    108 Daniel George         22 Bethesda MD      30:04  6:03 30:12 
  101   2/85      54 Paul Peterson         54 Bethesda MD      30:11  6:05 30:15 
  102  13/150   1033 Sam McFerran          32 Washington DC    30:15  6:05 30:17 
  103  14/150   2240 Erik Kean             31 Arlington VA     30:15  6:06 30:18 
  104  15/150   1124 Shawn Young           34 Columbia MD      30:16  6:06 30:21 
  105  49/216   2252 Daniel Waggoner       25 Washington DC    30:16  6:06 30:23 
  106  12/132   1279 Danny E Bennett       37 Dunkirk MD       30:20  6:07 30:26 
  107   7/73     432 Wendall Brown         15 District Heights  30:23  6:07 30:27 
  108   8/73     442 Peter Coffey          16 Alexandria VA    30:34  6:09 30:34 
  109           2214 Rick Downs            47 Temple TX        30:34  6:09 30:37 
  110   9/123    321 Matt Anderson         42 Fairfax VA       30:42  6:11 30:45 
  111  50/216    544 Tim Snyder            22 Frederick MD     30:43  6:11 30:47 
  112  16/150   2298 Eric Benjamin         30 Timonium MD      30:44  6:11 30:49 
  113           2258 Brian Sweeney         33 Lutherville MD   30:49  6:12 30:51 
  114           2209 Marco Rosas Galicia   33 Silver Spring MD 30:53  6:13 30:56 
  115   8/121     45 Paul Jacobson         45 Gaithersburg MD  30:56  6:14 30:57 
  116   9/73     477 William Orndorff      18 Rockville MD     30:59  6:14 30:59 
  117  10/73     469 Robert Allaway        18 Darnestown MD    31:00  6:15 31:06 
  118  11/73     458 Jake Williams         17 Scaggsville MD   31:00  6:15 31:06 
  119  12/73     446 Majid Waheed          16 Columbia MD      31:03  6:15 31:07 
  120           2215 Nate Lull             23 Gilbertville NY  31:07  6:16 31:12 
  121           2096 Todd Burns            27 Arlington VA     30:52  6:13 31:16 
  122  17/150    974 Andrew Gray           31 Annapolis MD     30:32  6:09 31:21 
  123           2428 Will Palmer           19 Arlington VA     31:15  6:18 31:22 
  124  10/123   1416 Victor Papagno        40 Hughesville MD   31:14  6:17 31:22 
  125  13/73     429 Eric Schuler          15 Laurel MD        31:16  6:18 31:22 
  126  13/132    181 John Howard           36                  31:25  6:20 31:30 
  127           2158 Jacob Aronson         19 Tenafly NJ       31:18  6:18 31:30 
  128  51/216   2410 William Bell          20 Silver Spring MD 31:27  6:20 31:32 
  129  11/123   1488 Will Beam             42 Reston VA        31:20  6:19 31:33 
  130  14/73     461 Kevin Creamer         17 Olney MD         31:30  6:21 31:35 
  131   1/53    1863 Richard Adams Jr.     57 Herndon VA       31:39  6:22 31:41 
  132  12/123   1405 Seth Kalish           40 Washington DC    31:43  6:23 31:48 
  133   3/85    2228 Vassili Triatos       53 Rockville MD     31:45  6:24 31:48 
  134  14/132   1291 Tom Matzke            37 Rockville MD     31:42  6:23 31:49 
  135  15/132    130 Keith Albright        39 Greenbelt MD     31:46  6:24 31:50 
  136   4/85    1798 Denis McDonald        53 Woodbine MD      31:50  6:25 31:54 
  137  52/216    812 Leyi Lin              28 Washington DC    31:51  6:25 31:55 
  138  53/216    799 Sam Blasiak           28 Falls Church VA  31:59  6:26 32:00 
  139           2208 Dimas Vizzareta       44 Mpotogmery Village  31:58  6:26 32:00 
  140   1/29     302 Bill Joyce            64 Herndon VA       31:58  6:26 32:01 
  141  13/123   2184 Edward White          43 Reston VA        31:57  6:26 32:02 
  142  18/150    988 Brian Fell            31 Washington DC    31:56  6:26 32:03 
  143   2/53    1861 Timothy Morgan        57 Damascus MD      32:00  6:27 32:04 
  144   9/121    277 Paul Brough           49 McLean VA        31:52  6:25 32:05 
  145  10/121   2063 Dan Kuehn             45 Bethesda MD      32:07  6:28 32:10 
  146   3/53    1874 Ken Umbarger          57 Montgomery Village  32:06  6:28 32:13 
  147  54/216    748 Tim King              27 McLean VA        32:01  6:27 32:14 
  148  15/73     447 Kevin Hogan           16 Olney MD         32:09  6:29 32:17 
  149  19/150   1019 Sergiy Yarmoshchuk    32 Reston VA        32:13  6:29 32:22 
  150  55/216    599 Jonathan George       24 Arlington VA     32:09  6:28 32:23 
  151  16/132   1314 Daryl Hultquist       38 Gaithersburg MD  32:18  6:30 32:27 
  152  16/73     489 Matthew Dernoga       19 Laurel MD        32:15  6:30 32:28 
  153   5/85      51 Peter Kirk            51 Rockville MD     32:22  6:31 32:29 
  154  56/216    622 Matthew Tilghman      24 Charlottesville  32:25  6:32 32:30 
  155  14/123    249 John Way              43 Montgomery Village  32:25  6:32 32:33 
  156           2264 Mark Hand             41 Arlington VA     32:29  6:33 32:34 
  157  15/123   1506 Matthew Prineas       43 Silver Spring MD 32:26  6:32 32:35 
  158  11/121   1659 Greg Schuler          47 Laurel MD        32:39  6:35 32:45 
  159  20/150   1073 Aaron Colangelo       33 Washington DC    32:35  6:34 32:46 
  160  57/216   2227 Andrew Herrmann       29 Bethesda MD      32:40  6:35 32:47 
  161  17/132   1236 Jeff Furr             36 Washington DC    32:37  6:34 32:47 
  162  17/73    2276 Jonathan Zappala      19 Lakewood OH      32:47  6:36 32:48 
  163  16/123    320 Trey Kinkead          44 Rockville MD     32:43  6:35 32:49 
  164  58/216   2054 Michael Terao         22 Silver Spring MD 32:46  6:36 32:50 
  165  18/132   1295 Patrick Archdeacon    37 Bethesda MD      32:32  6:33 32:51 
  166  12/121   1664 Mark Drosky           47 Alexandria VA    32:49  6:37 32:52 
  167  59/216   2493 Stefan Jones          28 Washington DC    32:47  6:36 32:53 
  168  18/73     453 Frank Wen             17 Silver Spring MD 32:39  6:34 32:54 
  169           2121 Robbi Young           14 Silver Spring VA 32:46  6:36 32:58 
  170   6/85     284 Paul Serra            52 Lusby MD         32:50  6:37 32:58 
  171           2244 Matt Fry              27 Silver Spring MD 32:54  6:37 33:03 
  172           2444 Kelson Logan          19 Silver Spring MD 32:52  6:37 33:04 
  173  19/132   2432 Craig Sonnenschein    35 Chicago IL       32:55  6:38 33:07 
  174           2420 Alan Parris           54 Saint Leonard MD 33:07  6:40 33:08 
  175           2256 Steve Nelson          30 Reston VA        32:14  6:29 33:09 
  176  19/73    1990 Kevin Levine          18 Potomac MD       33:03  6:39 33:10 
  177  17/123   1560 Hector Montensinos    44 Takoma Park MD   33:09  6:41 33:10 
  178  18/123   1423 Arya Akmal            40 Bethesda MD      32:58  6:38 33:14 
  179           2263 Nathan Blankenship    15 Saint Leonard MD 33:17  6:42 33:20 
  180  60/216    771 Tim Johnson           27 Vienna VA        33:10  6:41 33:20 
  181  13/121   1592 Steven Guttentag      45 Chevy Chase MD   33:14  6:42 33:21 
  182  20/73     474 Mike Bock             18 Silver Spring MD 33:17  6:42 33:22 
  183  61/216    684 Andrew Lew            26 Rockville MD     33:17  6:42 33:24 
  184  62/216    163 Matt Eluk             26 Sterling VA      33:10  6:41 33:24 
  185   7/85    1723 Harrison Doh          50 Potomac MD       33:21  6:43 33:27 
  186  63/216    535 Chris Kinback         21 Shrewsbury MA    33:11  6:41 33:29 
  187  64/216    785 Mike Cotterell        27 Bethesda MD      32:12  6:29 33:32 
  188   4/53    1845 Roland Rust           56 Bethesda MD      33:28  6:44 33:34 
  189  21/150    895 Derek Smith           30 Washington DC    33:20  6:43 33:38 
  190  19/123    250 Kevin Gillett         43 Herndon VA       33:29  6:45 33:39 
  191  14/121   2101 Carleton Conant       46 Kensington MD    33:34  6:46 33:41 
  192  20/132   1202 Jeffrey Dutton        35 Washington DC    33:32  6:45 33:43 
  193  20/123   1573 Daniel Labarca        44 Sterling VA      33:37  6:46 33:46 
  194  21/123   1542 Robert Sichau         44 Alexandria VA    33:35  6:46 33:46 
  195  65/216    853 Kiprian Tatusko       29 Fairfax VA       33:35  6:46 33:48 
  196  15/121   1614 Steven Hyde           46 Germantown MD    33:25  6:44 33:50 
  197  22/123   1523 Russell Betz          43 Alexandria VA    33:49  6:49 33:51 
  198  21/132   1198 Brendan Fitzsimons    35 Washington DC    33:14  6:42 33:53 
  199  21/73     470 Thomas Hoyt           18 Rockville MD     33:43  6:47 33:54 
  200  22/73     471 Ben Hoyt              18 Rockville MD     33:42  6:47 33:54 
  201   2/29    1922 Jim Noone             64 Fairfax VA       33:49  6:49 33:56 
  202   8/85    2000 Dan Devlin            54 Silver Spring MD 33:52  6:49 33:57 
  203  66/216    786 Douglas Green         27 Bethesda MD      32:55  6:38 34:02 
  204           2455 Derek Broadbent       27 Gaithersburg MD  33:55  6:50 34:02 
  205           2140 Williamson            44 Warrenton VA     34:00  6:51 34:05 
  206  22/132   1362 Dean Palmer           39 Washington DC    33:20  6:43 34:07 
  207  23/123    247 Wilco Lagendyk        42 Vienna VA        33:38  6:46 34:11 
  208           2078 Jack Kammerer         46 Washington DC    34:08  6:52 34:12 
  209   5/53      55 James Moreland        55 Gaithersburg MD  34:12  6:53 34:13 
  210  67/216     74 Andrew Jesien         21 Rockville MD     34:12  6:53 34:14 
  211  16/121   2503 Thomas Snyder         46 Gaithersburg MD  34:13  6:53 34:17 
  212  23/132   2494 David Soria           39 Manassas VA      34:15  6:54 34:18 
  213   9/85    1733 John Bean             50 Washington DC    34:10  6:53 34:19 
  214  17/121   1685 Jacques Lecuyer       48 Washington DC    34:12  6:53 34:19 
  215  10/85    1761 David Smith           51 Tappahannock VA  34:14  6:54 34:19 
  216  68/216   2079 Sean Hurney           29 Germantown MD    34:06  6:52 34:20 
  217  22/150    944 Steven Staats         30 Washington DC    33:47  6:48 34:26 
  218  69/216   2019 Flintheart Glomgold   23 Washington DC    34:17  6:54 34:27 
  219  18/121   1580 Paul Steenen          45 Falls Church VA  34:18  6:54 34:27 
  220  70/216    772 Michael Blanchard     27 Fairfax VA       33:53  6:49 34:27 
  221  23/73    2057 Samuel Martin         15 Rockville MD     34:15  6:54 34:27 
  222  24/73     169 Harvey Schwartz       16 Potomac MD       33:50  6:49 34:29 
  223   1/16     305 Lou Shapiro           66 Silver Spring MD 34:25  6:56 34:32 
  224  25/73    1966 Charles Boliwger      15 Greenbelt MD     34:10  6:53 34:38 
  225  71/216    610 Dave Levy             24 Bethesda MD      34:31  6:57 34:39 
  226           2153 Paul Mitchell         39 Rockville MD     34:34  6:58 34:40 
  227  11/85    1790 James Lee             53 New Market MD    34:18  6:54 34:40 
  228  23/150    942 Michael Dusenbery     30 Columbia MD      34:36  6:58 34:41 
  229           2210 Ian Richter           18 Derwood MD       34:30  6:57 34:42 
  230  26/73     464 Dylan Marty           17 Columbia MD      34:38  6:58 34:43 
  231  24/132   2226 Brett Surbey          39 Fairfax VA       34:33  6:57 34:44 
  232  24/150    926 George Neyarapally    30 Rockville MD     34:17  6:54 34:47 
  233  24/123   1499 Allen Greenberg       42 Washington DC    34:39  6:59 34:48 
  234  25/132   1244 Bradford McLane       36 Washington DC    34:42  6:59 34:54 
  235           2170 Dan Anderson          41 Rockville MD     34:52  7:01 34:54 
  236  72/216    746 Joe Jin               27 Rockville MD     34:32  6:57 34:55 
  237  26/132   1371 Jason Duelge          39 Rockville MD     34:38  6:58 34:55 
  238  27/132    222 Carl Blake            36 Silver Spring MD 34:46  7:00 34:55 
  239           2117 David Maddeford       23 Falls Church VA  34:24  6:56 34:56 
  240  25/150    939 Brian Miller          30 Damascus MD      34:38  6:58 34:56 
  241  73/216    501 Wil Selby             20 Ijamsville MD    34:19  6:55 34:56 
  242  19/121    179 Billy Stahr           47 Boyds MD         34:47  7:00 34:57 
  243   6/53     294 Lennie Carter         55 Washington DC    34:49  7:01 34:58 
  244  74/216    538 Michael Tietz         22 Springfield VA   34:43  6:59 34:59 
  245  20/121   1702 Timothy Lambert       49 Kensington MD    34:53  7:01 35:04 
  246  25/123    245 Ross Biro             41 Ashburn VA       34:45  7:00 35:04 
  247  26/123    153 Dominic Quattrocchi   40 Silver Spring MD 34:55  7:02 35:05 
  248           2164 David Sandson         42 Arlington VA     34:39  6:59 35:07 
  249  21/121    137 Jim Velino            48 Amherst MA       35:10  7:05 35:16 
  250  75/216    107 Brian Alexander       20 Bethesda MD      35:01  7:03 35:22 
  251           2203 Mike Runsoeasy        34 District Heights  35:19  7:07 35:26 
  252  22/121   1719 Tom Boeke             49 Washington DC    35:24  7:08 35:28 
  253  23/121   1586 Neil Hurwitz          45 Washington DC    35:17  7:06 35:31 
  254  28/132   1373 Paul Hasson           39 Rockville MD     35:23  7:07 35:31 
  255  29/132   1224 Mark Trejtnar         36 Albuquerque NM   35:05  7:04 35:32 
  256  27/123    198 Chris Cardoso         40 Herndon VA       35:25  7:08 35:33 
  257           2411 Erzc McAfee           30 Washington DC    35:17  7:06 35:34 
  258  24/121    272 Kevin Shaw            48 Alexandria VA    35:22  7:07 35:36 
  259  27/73     475 Daniel Rehner         18 Greenbelt MD     35:32  7:09 35:38 
  260  12/85    1741 Bill Bustin           50 Yorktown VA      35:34  7:10 35:43 
  261  30/132   1170 Bernard Kelly         35 Lanham MD        35:04  7:04 35:46 
  262  28/123   1465 Les Kirkegaard        42 Mount Airy MD    35:14  7:06 35:46 
  263           2133 Ryan Barry            24 Falls Church VA  35:17  7:06 35:48 
  264  29/123    248 Tyrone Cook           42 Dale City VA     35:39  7:11 35:48 
  265  76/216   2048 Brendan McKeague      21 Alezandria VA    35:40  7:11 35:49 
  266   7/53    2236 Spider Rossiter       56 Washington DC    35:47  7:12 35:51 
  267  25/121   2438 Rodney Fennell        49 Forest Heights M 35:41  7:11 35:53 
  268  31/132   1185 Gavin Asdorian        35 Washington DC    35:31  7:09 35:54 
  269  28/73     434 Tj Taylor             15 Germantown MD    35:46  7:12 35:57 
  270  13/85    1774 Kirk Gordon           52 Mitchellville MD 35:47  7:12 35:59 
  271           2147 Paul Durbin           43 Arlington VA     35:47  7:12 36:01 
  272  77/216    158 Peter Verasin         27 Arlington VA     35:51  7:13 36:04 
  273           2202 Zachary Schultz       30 Rockville MD     35:02  7:03 36:04 
  274  26/150   2046 Jordi Camps           30                  35:03  7:03 36:05 
  275  14/85    1804 Joseph Donahue        53 Vienna VA        35:55  7:14 36:07 
  276  15/85    1775 Tommy Hunter          52 Rockville MD     36:02  7:15 36:07 
  277   8/53    1868 Ian Lienert           57 Washington DC    36:02  7:15 36:08 
  278  32/132   2047 Scott Cohen           39                  36:09  7:17 36:10 
  279  33/132    228 Michael Goodwill      37 Washington DC    35:53  7:14 36:11 
  280  78/216    629 Scott Walton          25 Jarrettsville MD 36:04  7:16 36:14 
  281   2/16    2094 Martin Hans           65 Washington DC    35:34  7:10 36:16 
  282  34/132   1181 Volker Janssen        35 Rockville MD     36:14  7:18 36:17 
  283  35/132   1167 Marc Burger           35 Columbia MD      36:08  7:16 36:18 
  284  27/150   1133 Eric Barrett          34 Fairfax VA       36:00  7:15 36:18 
  285           2293 Roy Grinker           46 Cabin John MD    36:12  7:17 36:20 
  286  79/216    696 Stephen Li            26 Falls Church VA  36:17  7:18 36:22 
  287  80/216    512 Alexander Booth       20 Bethesda MD      36:07  7:16 36:23 
  288  81/216    654 Gene Sanders          25 Gaithersburg MD  36:16  7:18 36:25 
  289  36/132   1230 Michael Goodison      36 Crofton MD       35:44  7:12 36:27 
  290   3/16     307 Sonny Barber          67 Falls Church VA  36:26  7:20 36:33 
  291  16/85    1759 Tom Jones             51 Ashburn VA       36:25  7:20 36:34 
  292  37/132   1220 Gonzalo Vicente       36 Chevy Chase MD   36:21  7:19 36:37 
  293  26/121    270 Guy Munsch            48 Bethesda MD      36:18  7:19 36:38 
  294  30/123    252 Gary Davis            44 Gaithersburg MD  35:18  7:06 36:39 
  295  28/150    948 Riccardo Pietrobono   30 Silver Spring MD 36:34  7:22 36:40 
  296  82/216    628 Ilan Fulop            24 Rockville MD     36:23  7:20 36:40 
  297  83/216    573 Michael Di Marco      23 Washington DC    36:26  7:20 36:42 
  298  29/150    966 Meister James         31 Waldorf MD       36:13  7:18 36:42 
  299  30/150    923 Mark Wilson           30 Washington Dc DC 36:17  7:18 36:43 
  300  27/121   1671 Michael Glenn         47 Norfolk VA       36:18  7:18 36:43 
  301  31/123   1404 Keith Burkhart        40 Frederick MD     36:37  7:22 36:45 
  302   9/53    2499 Howard Friedman       57 Potomac MD       36:48  7:25 36:53 
  303  31/150   1050 Alex Imholtz          32 Waldorf MD       35:32  7:09 36:58 
  304  32/123   1462 Geoffrey Koretsky     41 Rockville MD     36:42  7:23 37:00 
  305  38/132   1391 Michael Gapen         39 Falls Church VA  36:36  7:22 37:00 
  306  84/216   2224 Matthew Bohlek        25 Woodbridge VA    36:15  7:18 37:00 
  307  29/73     445 Drew Ricci            16 Darnestown MD    36:39  7:23 37:01 
  308  39/132    197 Hans Jonkman          39 Mt Airy MD       36:47  7:24 37:01 
  309  32/150    196 Jocelyn Senfaute      34 Rockville MD     36:47  7:24 37:01 
  310  30/73     467 Daniel Hausman        17 Olney MD         36:52  7:25 37:02 
  311  10/53    1832 Terry Donegan         55 Rockville MD     36:55  7:26 37:03 
  312  40/132   1375 Doug Kotlove          39 Bethesda MD      36:53  7:26 37:03 
  313  17/85    1818 Jack Coffey           54 Alexandria VA    37:02  7:27 37:04 
  314  85/216    818 Jim Lawruk            28 Bethesda MD      36:50  7:25 37:04 
  315           2449 Konstantin Romaschenk 38 Chevy Chase MD   37:00  7:27 37:05 
  316  18/85    1797 Kerry Lanham          53 Montgomery Village  37:03  7:28 37:07 
  317  86/216    593 Kazuki Ko             24 Washington DC    37:06  7:28 37:13 
  318  33/150   1017 Damon Johnson         32 Washington DC    36:58  7:27 37:14 
  319  87/216    889 Cyril Clerici         29 Rockville MD     35:12  7:05 37:19 
  320  88/216    649 Adam Domanski         25 Raleigh NC       36:54  7:26 37:20 
  321  89/216    843 Eric Ellingson        28 Silver Spring MD 36:46  7:24 37:20 
  322  33/123   1487 Jeff Garten           42 Frederick MD     37:06  7:28 37:21 
  323  31/73     441 Kaleb Duelge          16 Rockville MD     36:59  7:27 37:22 
  324  90/216    669 Aaron Kozuki          25 Silver Spring MD 37:09  7:29 37:23 
  325  91/216    672 Fred Kukelhaus        25 Arlington VA     37:02  7:27 37:25 
  326  32/73    1960 Thair Walker          15 Bowie MD         36:59  7:27 37:27 
  327           2403 Ryan Gordon           16 Laurel MD        36:59  7:27 37:28 
  328  92/216    675 Kevin Orchison        25 Washington DC    36:49  7:25 37:28 
  329           2426 Larry Coleman         53 Ashton MD        37:32  7:33 37:40 
  330  93/216    852 Christopher Lavin     29 Bowie MD         36:32  7:21 37:40 
  331  33/73     403 Aidan Wallace         10 Rockville MD     36:56  7:26 37:45 
  332   3/29    1906 Greg Chaconas         62 Washington DC    37:42  7:35 37:49 
  333  19/85    1731 James Scarborough     50 McLean VA        37:31  7:33 37:51 
  334           2254 Thomas Orzechowski    24 Millersville MD  36:18  7:19 37:56 
  335  34/150    940 Dennis Rojsuontikul   30 Alexandria VA    37:35  7:34 37:58 
  336  94/216    540 Berlin Aniciete       22 Columbus MS      37:08  7:29 38:00 
  337  34/73    2067 Paul Conant           16 Kensington MD    37:54  7:38 38:01 
  338  95/216    581 Boris Garica          23 Annandale VA     38:02  7:39 38:03 
  339  34/123    240 Ken Earley            41 Rockville MD     37:26  7:32 38:04 
  340           2052 Mark Peters           39 Inwood WV        37:47  7:37 38:06 
  341  28/121   2035 Chris Fanaselle       47                  38:04  7:40 38:13 
  342  96/216    851 Matt Lateer           29 Rockville MD     37:06  7:28 38:14 
  343  35/150   1044 Steven Fall           32 Washington DC    37:58  7:39 38:18 
  344  41/132   1974 Charles Rowell        37 Olney MD         37:47  7:36 38:21 
  345  97/216    767 Scott Yates           27 Washington DC    38:04  7:40 38:26 
  346  29/121   2405 David Sciannella      49 Silver Spring MD 38:13  7:42 38:26 
  347  11/53    1844 Gerald Henning        55 Rockville MD     38:05  7:40 38:27 
  348  35/123    123 Stephen Chandlee      42 Olney MD         38:02  7:40 38:30 
  349  36/123   1557 William Veater        44 Columbia MD      38:24  7:44 38:35 
  350  37/123   2033 Ken Doyle             43                  38:08  7:41 38:37 
  351  98/216   2066 Kean Kang             24 Rockville MD     38:25  7:44 38:38 
  352  12/53     297 Charles Divan         58 Washington DC    38:28  7:45 38:38 
  353  38/123   1511 Scott Yinger          43 Potomac MD       38:23  7:44 38:40 
  354  99/216    876 Craig Dixon           29 Bethesda MD      37:19  7:31 38:40 
  355  36/150   1100 Brad Serwer           34 Olney MD         38:14  7:42 38:41 
  356 100/216    571 Sean Fish             23 Potomac MD       37:08  7:29 38:41 
  357  42/132   1348 John Porton           38 Burtonsville MD  38:35  7:46 38:41 
  358 101/216    204 Christian Drumm       29 Washington DC    38:09  7:41 38:42 
  359  35/73     404 William Kirk          11 Rockville MD     38:36  7:46 38:44 
  360  20/85     112 George Behan          54 Rockville MD     38:31  7:45 38:44 
  361  37/150    114 Lorenzo Pettus        30 Montgomery Village  38:32  7:45 38:44 
  362           2441 Daniel McNair         27 Arlington VA     37:08  7:29 38:45 
  363  39/123   1561 Brian Hutchins        44 University Park  38:19  7:43 38:47 
  364  40/123   1483 Kenneth Ridley        42 Belcamp MD       38:14  7:42 38:47 
  365  21/85    1724 James McGann          50 Silver Spring MD 38:09  7:41 38:49 
  366  41/123    117 Jeffrey Harstine      42 Reston VA        37:47  7:36 38:50 
  367  38/150   1060 Aaron Ahlburn         33 Chevy Chase MD   38:40  7:47 38:51 
  368  39/150   1111 Robert Holsopple      34 Columbia MD      38:37  7:47 38:53 
  369           2272 Stephen Hunter        23 Washington DC    38:00  7:39 38:54 
  370 102/216    689 Rory Smith            26 Washington DC    38:32  7:46 38:54 
  371  30/121   1634 David Orlik           46 Columbia MD      38:41  7:47 38:55 
  372  31/121   1620 Alfredo Malosetti     46 El Palomar BU    38:19  7:43 38:55 
  373           2123 Peter Kho             38 Washington DC    38:37  7:46 38:55 
  374  22/85    1808 Frank Coleman         54 Gaithersburg MD  38:50  7:49 38:58 
  375  42/123   1401 Joseph Breen          40 Rockville MD     38:16  7:42 39:02 
  376  36/73     444 Greg Tapper           16 Potomac MD       38:33  7:46 39:04 
  377  40/150   2243 Jacob Vanderdray      34 Washington DC    38:42  7:48 39:06 
  378  43/123    254 Joseph Payne          44 Falls Church VA  38:44  7:48 39:07 
  379  44/123   1566 Clifford Tell         44 Harpers Ferry WV 38:57  7:51 39:11 
  380 103/216    738 Steven Wolford        27 Rockville MD     38:47  7:49 39:11 
  381  32/121   1653 John Kreutel          47 McLean VA        39:01  7:51 39:11 
  382  33/121   1701 Kevin Babcock         49 Poolesville MD   38:46  7:48 39:12 
  383 104/216    869 Kevin Ngotho          29 Wilmington DE    38:32  7:45 39:12 
  384  23/85    1764 Allen Rose            51 Washington DC    39:06  7:52 39:17 
  385  37/73     468 Neil Connors          18 Burtonsville MD  39:08  7:53 39:18 
  386  45/123   1444 David Isman           41 Olney MD         39:06  7:52 39:18 
  387  43/132   1385 Sean Johnson          39 Bethesda MD      38:05  7:40 39:20 
  388  41/150   1053 Mark Anderson         32 Falls Church VA  38:51  7:49 39:22 
  389 105/216    723 Adam Kulikowski       26 Rockville MD     38:52  7:50 39:23 
  390  34/121   1597 Kent Shigetomi        45 Arlington VA     39:12  7:53 39:27 
  391  42/150   1121 Shawn Ali             34 Gaithersburg MD  39:24  7:56 39:28 
  392 106/216    724 Steve Babers          26 Da MD            39:05  7:52 39:29 
  393 107/216    790 Stephen Thomas        27 Fort Meade MD    39:01  7:51 39:29 
  394           2074 Phil Kerns            27 Sterling VA      37:53  7:38 39:30 
  395  43/150    994 Matthew Tavares       31 Fairfax VA       39:13  7:54 39:31 
  396 108/216    722 Dennis Bituin         26 Silver Spring MD 39:15  7:54 39:34 
  397  24/85     160 Doug Watt             50 Gaithersburg MD  38:53  7:50 39:35 
  398  46/123    256 Harvey Warnick        44 Silver Spring MD 39:09  7:53 39:37 
  399 109/216    875 James Siegel          29 Bethesda MD      38:23  7:44 39:38 
  400  35/121   1618 Glenn Golding         46 Gaithersburg MD  38:26  7:44 39:39 
  401  36/121    267 Ira Hammerman         47 Rockville MD     39:34  7:58 39:40 
  402  44/132   1166 David Shove-Brown     35 Washington DC    38:50  7:49 39:40 
  403  45/132    224 John Murray           37 Washington DC    38:49  7:49 39:40 
  404  37/121   1625 Michael Smith         46 Alexandria VA    39:34  7:58 39:46 
  405   4/29    1913 Clifford Gaddy        62 Kensington MD    38:56  7:50 39:46 
  406 110/216    712 Martin Lundgren       26 Arlington VA     39:31  7:57 39:46 
  407  44/150    105 Ayooeji Badaki        30 Germantown MD    39:16  7:54 39:47 
  408           2049 Tiago Stock           36 Reston VA        39:15  7:54 39:48 
  409  25/85    1757 Dwight Lacey          51 Silver Spring MD 39:39  7:59 39:49 
  410  13/53    1856 Robert Platt          56 Arlington VA     39:49  8:01 39:54 
  411  45/150    900 Cody Harris           30 Washington DC    38:58  7:51 39:54 
  412  47/123   1526 Matt Thomas           43 Olney MD         39:11  7:53 39:57 
  413  26/85     110 Allan Harrington      51 Bethesda MD      39:28  7:57 39:57 
  414  38/73     111 Aj Harrington         17 Bethesda MD      39:26  7:56 39:57 
  415  46/132   1245 Wesley Branon         36 Washington DC    39:44  8:00 39:58 
  416   1/8     1939 Chan Robbins          71 Arlington VA     39:52  8:02 40:00 
  417  46/150   1090 Sam Brown             33 Laurel MD        39:10  7:53 40:01 
  418  48/123    165 John Waterman         41 Silver Spring MD 39:34  7:58 40:07 
  419 111/216    528 Austin Anderson       21 Olney MD         39:56  8:02 40:08 
  420  47/150   1079 Daniel Gibson         33 Bethesda MD      39:56  8:02 40:09 
  421           2415 John Major            59 Huntingtoen MD   40:01  8:03 40:09 
  422 112/216    640 Steven Long           25 Bethesda MD      39:49  8:01 40:10 
  423  39/73     162 Christopher Senft     16 Germantown MD    39:09  7:53 40:11 
  424  40/73     465 Paul Henning          17 Rockville MD     39:54  8:02 40:11 
  425  38/121   1590 Matthew Kelley        45 Potomac MD       39:27  7:57 40:12 
  426 113/216   2191 Naruk Hirai           22 Arlington VA     38:30  7:45 40:13 
  427 114/216    863 Tom Hessen            29 Rockville MD     39:49  8:01 40:13 
  428  49/123   1475 Carlos Sosa           42 Falls Church VA  39:56  8:02 40:13 
  429  48/150    898 Michael Hubbard       30 Washington DC    39:28  7:57 40:13 
  430           2261 Dan Obrien            55 Ellicott City MD 40:02  8:04 40:14 
  431  39/121   1644 Kerry Webb            47 Gaithersburg MD  40:02  8:04 40:16 
  432  47/132   2462 Jason Ross            38 Bowie MD         40:07  8:05 40:17 
  433  48/132    232 Michael Bartleman     38 Bethesda MD      39:59  8:03 40:17 
  434  49/150   1066 Scott Alexander       33 Washington DC    39:07  7:53 40:17 
  435  27/85    1802 Randall Gesell        53 Myersville MD    39:50  8:01 40:18 
  436  28/85    1753 Keith Evans           51 Brookeville MD   39:53  8:02 40:19 
  437  29/85    1756 Ron Tomasso           51 Washington DC    40:03  8:04 40:22 
  438  14/53    2480 Ken Wasch             56 Annapolis MD     40:16  8:06 40:23 
  439  41/73     473 Kevin Chung           18 Rockville MD     40:07  8:05 40:24 
  440  50/150    996 Damien Bertot         31 Montgomery Village  38:21  7:43 40:26 
  441  50/123   1439 Judd Rafey            41 Bethesda MD      39:42  8:00 40:27 
  442  51/150    916 Joe Schultz           30 Alexandria VA    40:18  8:07 40:28 
  443 115/216    721 Leo Weitzenhoff       26 Arlington VA     40:05  8:04 40:32 
  444  30/85    1769 Teddy Gonzales        51 Silver Spring MD 40:19  8:07 40:33 
  445 116/216    752 Alexander Girod       27 Bethesda MD      38:43  7:48 40:33 
  446  52/150    932 Clayton Brisson       30 Silver Spring MD 38:46  7:48 40:35 
  447  53/150   1076 Giuseppe Mastroeli    33 Boyds MD         40:21  8:07 40:36 
  448  31/85    1768 Wayne Carson          51 Germantown MD    40:22  8:08 40:36 
  449  51/123   1433 Kenny Song            41 Rockville MD     39:59  8:03 40:40 
  450           2138 Michael Nolan         40 Rockville MD     40:29  8:09 40:42 
  451  54/150   1140 Christopher Fall      34 Silver Spring MD 40:22  8:08 40:43 
  452  32/85     102 Bob Jennings          54 The Villages FL  39:37  7:59 40:45 
  453 117/216    714 Dominick Lemas        26 College Park MD  40:20  8:07 40:47 
  454  33/85    1784 Kerry Leifer          52 Brookeville MD   40:31  8:09 40:48 
  455           2220 Joseph Grikis         56 College Park MD  40:13  8:06 40:49 
  456           2265 Brett Kavanaugh       43 Chevy Chase MD   40:13  8:06 40:51 
  457  34/85    1788 Gary Visscher         53 Silver Spring MD 40:24  8:08 40:53 
  458 118/216    113 Matthew Pearlman      25 Rockville MD     40:38  8:11 40:53 
  459  55/150   1037 Andy Silverstein      32 Gaithersburg MD  40:18  8:07 40:53 
  460  35/85    1814 Alan Elsner           54 Rockville MD     40:39  8:11 40:54 
  461  42/73     411 Bradley Hyde          13 Germantown MD    40:30  8:09 40:56 
  462 119/216    819 Steve Dimauro         28 Odenton MD       39:22  7:56 40:59 
  463 120/216    667 Sean Rinn             25 Olney MD         40:45  8:12 41:01 
  464  49/132   1159 Max Uy                35 Clarksburg MD    40:46  8:12 41:01 
  465           2430 Jeffrey Walton        29 Arlington VA     40:34  8:10 41:02 
  466  40/121   1700 David Saul            49 Columbia MD      40:44  8:12 41:02 
  467  41/121   1688 Leslie Clark          48 Severn MD        40:30  8:09 41:02 
  468 121/216   2498 Bryan Nelms           25 Bethesda MD      40:19  8:07 41:03 
  469 122/216    793 Matthew Lucey         27 Arlington VA     40:01  8:03 41:03 
  470  56/150   1071 Owen Graham           33 Olney MD         40:45  8:12 41:04 
  471  50/132   1157 Thomas Antonucci      35 Germantown MD    39:48  8:01 41:05 
  472  43/73     454 Phillip Weigand       17 Barnesville MD   40:20  8:07 41:06 
  473  51/132   1345 Charles Mehler        38 Potomac MD       40:36  8:10 41:07 
  474  15/53    1880 Keith McConnell       58 Gaithersburg MD  40:49  8:13 41:07 
  475           2176 Paul Neville          31 Washington DC    40:35  8:10 41:07 
  476  42/121   1690 Raymond Bingham       49 Gaithersburg MD  40:20  8:07 41:08 
  477  57/150   1135 Scott Kraft           34 Arlington VA     40:28  8:09 41:09 
  478  58/150    946 Christopher Saunders  30 Columbia MD      40:46  8:12 41:13 
  479 123/216    861 David Ramos           29 Washington DC    40:34  8:10 41:14 
  480  52/132   1312 Greg Till             38 Arlington VA     40:58  8:15 41:15 
  481  52/123   1565 Gerald Semasek        44 Arlington VA     39:56  8:02 41:17 
  482  59/150   1045 Jeanpierre Chamoun    32 Rockville MD     40:32  8:10 41:18 
  483  60/150    989 William Jacobs        31 Lutherville MD   40:41  8:11 41:22 
  484  53/123    236 Christopher Thorne    40 Silver Spring MD 40:50  8:13 41:24 
  485  61/150    960 Darryl Diamond        31 Gaithersburg MD  40:35  8:10 41:25 
  486  36/85    2056 Malcolm Poulin        51 Silver Spring MD 40:03  8:04 41:25 
  487  54/123   1453 Bill Bates            41 Washington DC    39:58  8:03 41:27 
  488           2246 Jose Guevara          21 Alexandria VA    41:07  8:17 41:29 
  489  55/123   2190 Farris Hill           43 Arlington VA     40:01  8:03 41:29 
  490 124/216   2408 Ted Stevens           25 Takoma Park MD   40:50  8:13 41:29 
  491  53/132   1211 Chip Maust            36 Rockville MD     41:14  8:18 41:30 
  492  44/73     481 Judson Wheeler        18 Springfield VA   41:11  8:17 41:31 
  493  37/85    1800 Michael Myers         53 Washington DC    41:12  8:18 41:32 
  494  54/132    175 Tim Salo              35 Olney MD         40:52  8:14 41:32 
  495  45/73    2089 Kevin Egan            18 Germantown MD    40:50  8:13 41:32 
  496  62/150    213 Jason Erdo            32 Arlington VA     41:21  8:19 41:36 
  497  16/53    1871 Richard Turner        57 Washington DC    41:32  8:22 41:44 
  498  55/132   1232 Kirk Jensen           36 Rockville MD     40:09  8:05 41:46 
  499  56/132   2491 Marc Zwillinger       38 Bethesda MD      41:32  8:22 41:48 
  500           2290 Tison Campbell        26 Gaithersburg MD  40:00  8:03 41:49 
  501  56/123   1570 Doug Auld             44 Potomac MD       40:49  8:13 41:51 
  502  38/85    1822 Robert Hecht          54 Chevy Chase MD   41:32  8:22 41:52 
  503           2149 Adam Bain             42 Washington DC    40:59  8:15 41:54 
  504 125/216    584 Matthew Wickard       23 Alexandria VA    41:11  8:17 41:56 
  505 126/216    757 Joseph Chronowski     27 Rosedale MD      41:24  8:20 41:56 
  506  43/121    318 David Engel           48 Rockville MD     41:45  8:24 41:58 
  507  57/123   1418 Ted Cetola            40 Potomac MD       40:39  8:11 42:00 
  508  44/121   1578 Weon Kim              45 McLean VA        41:20  8:19 42:00 
  509  63/150   1023 Paul Robben           32 Silver Spring MD 40:51  8:13 42:01 
  510  57/132   1257 Doug Lunenfeld        37 Rockville MD     41:41  8:23 42:02 
  511  45/121   1694 Russell Wermers       49 Rockville MD     41:38  8:23 42:03 
  512           2291 Tim Herzfeld          28 Damascus MD      41:12  8:18 42:08 
  513  39/85    1801 Jon Sherban           53 Crofton MD       41:57  8:27 42:10 
  514  58/123    243 Michael Mullen        41 Washington DC    41:37  8:23 42:13 
  515  64/150    125 Bob Sweet             32 Washington DC    42:00  8:27 42:13 
  516  65/150   1103 Nii Nelson-Richards   34 Silver Spring MD 42:05  8:28 42:20 
  517  58/132   1331 Eric Stancliff        38 Mount Airy MD    42:13  8:30 42:20 
  518  59/123   2230 Steven Muri           42 Laurel MD        42:06  8:29 42:24 
  519  40/85    1793 James Taylor          53 Glen Burnie MD   41:18  8:19 42:25 
  520  46/121    276 Brian Malone          49 Oakton VA        42:03  8:28 42:26 
  521  60/123   1420 Scott Reid            40 Gaithersburg MD  42:12  8:30 42:26 
  522  47/121   1686 Jon Burnham           48 Annandale VA     42:07  8:29 42:27 
  523  66/150    971 Dallas Baker          31 Arlington VA     41:25  8:20 42:31 
  524  67/150   1136 Jeffrey Patterson     34 Alexandria VA    42:22  8:32 42:32 
  525  48/121   1581 Tim Atkin             45 Arlington VA     42:16  8:31 42:33 
  526  41/85    1815 Bill Goodwin          54 Rockville MD     41:09  8:17 42:34 
  527 127/216    536 David Goldman         21 Maysville KY     42:18  8:31 42:36 
  528  61/123   2060 Rich Miller           44 Gaithersburg MD  41:37  8:23 42:36 
  529  68/150    987 Mark Pingeton         31 Rockville MD     42:18  8:31 42:36 
  530  59/132   1374 Andrew Herman         39 Bethesda MD      42:27  8:33 42:38 
  531  60/132   1284 Robert Haldeman       37 Springfield VA   41:23  8:20 42:39 
  532  46/73     435 Ryan Creamer          15 Olney MD         42:33  8:34 42:39 
  533 128/216    633 Greg Wilber           25 Silver Spring MD 42:30  8:33 42:42 
  534           2421 William Ewing         30 Silver Spring MD 42:01  8:28 42:45 
  535 129/216    644 Kanayo Anekwe         25 Gaithersburg MD  42:06  8:29 42:45 
  536  62/123    242 Myeong-Ho Sohn        41 Washington DC    42:10  8:29 42:46 
  537  61/132   1178 Jason Notini          35 Washington DC    41:15  8:18 42:46 
  538  42/85    1776 Donald Chung          52 Rockville MD     42:29  8:33 42:47 
  539  49/121   1645 David Wiesenhahn      47 Springfield VA   42:08  8:29 42:47 
  540  62/132   1300 Gregory Whittier      37 Springfield VA   42:08  8:29 42:47 
  541  63/123   1569 Claude Simon          44 Rockville MD     42:44  8:36 42:48 
  542  17/53     296 Timothy Bartek        58 Brookeville MD   42:10  8:29 42:49 
  543  50/121   1710 Stewart Levine        49 North Potomac MD 41:56  8:26 42:49 
  544  47/73     407 David Levine          12 North Potomac MD 41:56  8:27 42:49 
  545  63/132   1341 Gene Bulmash          38 Washington DC    41:40  8:23 42:50 
  546  43/85     286 Graham Allaway        53 Darnestown MD    42:09  8:29 42:51 
  547  48/73     438 Matt Schmitt          15 Derwood MD       41:45  8:24 42:52 
  548  64/123   1546 Ralph Burrows         44 Potomac MD       42:23  8:32 42:53 
  549 130/216    523 Ross Mark             21 Damascus MD      42:25  8:32 42:53 
  550  18/53    1848 Chris Mark            56 Damascus MD      42:27  8:33 42:56 
  551 131/216    729 Steve Hertz           26 Potomac MD       41:07  8:17 42:57 
  552  19/53    1889 Jon Palks             59 Bowie MD         42:26  8:33 42:58 
  553  51/121    263 Gerald Langan         47 Arlington VA     42:40  8:35 42:59 
  554  64/132   1153 Mitchell Yentis       35 Rockville MD     41:30  8:21 43:02 
  555  52/121   1615 Vincent Kolesnitchenk 46 Clarksburg MD    41:47  8:25 43:05 
  556   5/29     127 Phil Galipo           61 Gaithersburg MD  42:34  8:34 43:07 
  557   2/8     1938 Ken Quincy            70 Vienna VA        43:00  8:39 43:07 
  558 132/216    515 Luc Hale              20 Rockville MD     42:31  8:34 43:09 
  559 133/216    645 Michael Harrigan      25 Gaithersburg MD  42:47  8:37 43:15 
  560  65/132   1278 Scott Bain            37 Arlington VA     42:06  8:28 43:15 
  561           2285 Cory Gollnick         23 Vienna VA        43:11  8:42 43:15 
  562  53/121   1662 Gregg Buckley         47 Washington DC    42:40  8:35 43:15 
  563  69/150   1055 Brett Stefanko        33 Germantown MD    41:37  8:23 43:16 
  564  44/85    1742 Mark O'Connor         50 Damascus MD      42:48  8:37 43:17 
  565  66/132   1281 Brian Pianalto        37 Rockville MD     42:45  8:36 43:18 
  566  65/123   1545 Andrei Zaitsev        44 Alexandria VA    42:21  8:32 43:18 
  567  66/123   1463 John Brandt           41 Arlington VA     42:49  8:37 43:20 
  568  54/121   1706 Scott Payne           49 California MD    42:59  8:39 43:21 
  569  55/121   1656 David Kitzmiller      47 Chesapeake Beach  42:50  8:37 43:21 
  570           2207 Jim Gordon            48 Rockville MD     42:24  8:32 43:22 
  571  67/123   1549 Richard Szwerc        44 Gaithersburg MD  42:58  8:39 43:22 
  572  70/150    997 Brian Furukawa        31 San Antonio TX   41:52  8:26 43:25 
  573  68/123    253 Scott Tholan          44 Bethesda MD      42:47  8:37 43:26 
  574  45/85     292 John Debelius         54 Rockville MD     42:50  8:37 43:28 
  575           2248 Doug Harvey           53 Potomac MD       42:40  8:35 43:28 
  576 134/216    811 Talal Mir             28 Washington DC    43:05  8:40 43:29 
  577  67/132   1172 Todd Watterson        35 Washington DC    42:00  8:27 43:29 
  578  69/123   1477 Mark Schactman        42 Baltimore MD     43:05  8:40 43:32 
  579  49/73     430 Jeremy Ardanuy        15 Silver Spring MD 43:18  8:43 43:33 
  580           2447 Joe Helfsich          36 Silver Spring MD 42:52  8:38 43:33 
  581  50/73     199 Ezra Kebrab           17                  42:31  8:34 43:34 
  582  68/132   1299 William Porter        37 Arlington VA     42:37  8:35 43:34 
  583 135/216    142 John Oleynik          22 McMurray PA      43:04  8:40 43:34 
  584  69/132   1216 Michael Plotnick      36 Rockville MD     42:49  8:37 43:34 
  585           2451 Jeffrey Hall          20 Brookeville MD   42:11  8:30 43:36 
  586  56/121   1667 James Cooney          47 Rockville MD     43:27  8:45 43:37 
  587  51/73    1961 Simon Doong           14 Beltsville MD    42:27  8:33 43:38 
  588  57/121   2250 Mikael Lindvall       46 Greenbelt MD     42:51  8:38 43:39 
  589  70/132   1351 Kevin Doherty         38 Rockville MD     43:00  8:39 43:46 
  590  58/121   2037 Greg Kimball          49 Ashburn VA       42:57  8:39 43:50 
  591  46/85     190 William Perry         54                  42:45  8:36 43:52 
  592  59/121   1696 Rick Paul             49 Gaithersburg MD  43:24  8:44 43:52 
  593  70/123   1538 Christopher Flanagan  44 Frederick MD     42:57  8:39 43:52 
  594           2152 Kenny Clarkson        15 Ashburn VA       43:05  8:40 43:53 
  595  71/123   1455 Sergey Malishev       41 Rockville MD     43:33  8:46 43:54 
  596  60/121   1610 Ki Nam Kim            46 Burke VA         43:16  8:43 43:56 
  597   6/29     300 Peter Boice           61 Rockville MD     42:44  8:36 43:57 
  598  61/121   1676 Mark Adams            48 Gaithersburg MD  42:09  8:29 44:00 
  599  71/150   1046 Patrick Rawson        32 Rockville MD     42:39  8:35 44:01 
  600  72/150    959 Andrew Ventura        31 Rockville MD     43:12  8:42 44:03 
  601  47/85    2401 Riaz Latifullah       51 Washington DC    43:26  8:45 44:04 
  602  20/53    1850 Bill Behan            56 Ridgewood NJ     43:55  8:50 44:08 
  603   7/29    2029 Jonathan Moline       62                  42:48  8:37 44:09 
  604  71/132   1323 Guillermo Choy-Leon   38 Clarksville MD   43:50  8:49 44:09 
  605  48/85     194 Bill Collins          50                  43:38  8:47 44:16 
  606  72/123   1564 Troy Chadwick         44 Falls Church VA  42:44  8:36 44:16 
  607  73/150    972 Timothy McPartland    31 Silver Spring MD 43:27  8:45 44:18 
  608 136/216    882 Max Guscoff           29 Silver Spring MD 43:34  8:46 44:22 
  609  72/132    152 Alberto Lacaze        38 Germantown MD    43:18  8:43 44:25 
  610           2068 Mark Crutchfeld       37 Rickville MD     44:02  8:52 44:26 
  611  73/132    234 Brian Kim             39 Arlington VA     43:01  8:40 44:27 
  612  52/73     147 David Blankenshipjr   16 Boyds MD         44:14  8:54 44:27 
  613  74/132   1388 Joel Smetanka         39 Derwood MD       43:50  8:49 44:27 
  614  74/150    214 Matthew Fullenbaum    33 Bethesda MD      43:16  8:43 44:27 
  615           2141 Michael Scott         52 Ijamsville MD    43:46  8:49 44:29 
  616  62/121   2413 William Paran         45 Rockville MD     43:54  8:50 44:31 
  617 137/216    867 Alan Wirzbicki        29 Washington DC    43:35  8:46 44:31 
  618  73/123   1406 Thomas Powers         40 Bethesda MD      43:56  8:51 44:33 
  619 138/216    679 David Haeffner        25 Alexandria VA    44:23  8:56 44:33 
  620  75/132   1249 Peter Chung           36 North Potomac MD 44:14  8:54 44:36 
  621  75/150   1004 Greg Robleto          32 Rockville MD     43:59  8:51 44:36 
  622   1/3     1944 Jack McMahon          77 Rockville MD     44:29  8:57 44:39 
  623  63/121   2007 Mario Guevara         48 Gaithersburg MD  43:45  8:49 44:39 
  624 139/216    759 Gavin Fig             27 Rockville MD     42:49  8:37 44:40 
  625 140/216    732 Zachary Cooper        26 Baltimore MD     42:49  8:37 44:40 
  626 141/216    880 Michael Marino        29 McLean VA        43:45  8:48 44:41 
  627  74/123   1530 Arthur Grainger       43 North Potomac MD 44:02  8:52 44:43 
  628  75/123   1554 Douglas Ringler       44 Montgomery Vill  44:20  8:56 44:43 
  629  64/121   1602 Gerald Backenstoe     45 Bethesda MD      44:24  8:56 44:44 
  630           2151 Dan Clarkson          34 Ashburn VA       43:55  8:50 44:45 
  631 142/216    184 John Tramazzo         23 Clarksburg MD    43:38  8:47 44:45 
  632  21/53    1830 Jeffrey Solar         55 Silver Spring MD 44:13  8:54 44:47 
  633           2127 Jefferson Lunsford    38 Silver Spring MD 43:52  8:50 44:49 
  634  76/132   1152 Michael Ortner        35 Falls Church VA  44:15  8:55 44:49 
  635  76/123   1414 Rick Desper           40 Germantown MD    43:37  8:47 44:50 
  636 143/216    598 Nathan Skinner        24 Arlington VA     44:20  8:55 44:51 
  637  65/121   1612 Steve Mann            46 Rockville MD     44:10  8:54 44:54 
  638           2084 Mike Fagano           45 Leonardtown MD   44:37  8:59 44:55 
  639           2156 Joseph Posey          53 Baltimore MD     44:20  8:56 44:59 
  640  49/85    1736 Richard Bockman       50 Oakton VA        44:42  9:00 45:06 
  641           2098 Kevin Gray               Germantown MD    44:31  8:58 45:08 
  642  66/121   1591 William Potter        45 Laurel MD        44:03  8:52 45:09 
  643  67/121   1718 Ronald Alexander      49 Washington DC    45:00  9:03 45:14 
  644  77/132   1319 Patrick Donnelly      38 Walkersville MD  44:13  8:54 45:20 
  645   8/29    1919 Jung Chung            64 Rockville MD     45:10  9:06 45:21 
  646   3/8     1937 John Gluck            70 Alexandria VA    45:11  9:06 45:21 
  647  76/150   1012 Brendan Casey         32 Alexandria VA    44:33  8:58 45:23 
  648  77/123   1424 Antonio Luna          40 Rockville MD     45:01  9:04 45:23 
  649  78/123   1426 Jose R. Garces        40 Rockville MD     45:01  9:04 45:24 
  650 144/216    172 Adam Dantus           21 Rockville MD     44:34  8:58 45:25 
  651           2093 Matthew Lucas         25 Washington DC    44:34  8:58 45:26 
  652  68/121    271 David Kenny           48 Frederick MD     44:59  9:03 45:27 
  653   4/16    1933 Walter Rockey         69 Hanover PA       44:42  9:00 45:28 
  654 145/216    600 Eric Rathman          24 Alexandria VA    44:56  9:03 45:30 
  655  79/123   1993 Patrick Showalter     42 Rockville MD     44:44  9:00 45:30 
  656  69/121    269 Andrew Colliton       48 Silver Spring MD 45:06  9:05 45:31 
  657  77/150    965 Marc Petraitis        31 Frederick MD     44:14  8:54 45:31 
  658  22/53    1872 Pearce Hunt           57 Rockville MD     44:54  9:02 45:33 
  659  78/150   1061 Joshua Boyle          33 Fairfax VA       44:44  9:00 45:35 
  660 146/216    751 Ian Parra             27 Washington DC    43:47  8:49 45:37 
  661           2423 Joseph Bohr           52 Potomac MD       45:00  9:03 45:38 
  662  70/121   1617 James Inglese         46 Bethesda MD      44:32  8:58 45:40 
  663  71/121   1651 Paul Encarnacion      47 Bethesda MD      44:33  8:58 45:42 
  664  50/85    1957 Fred Marx             53 North Potomac MD 44:43  9:00 45:43 
  665  51/85     145 Ben Vaughan           53 Rockville MD     44:10  8:53 45:44 
  666 147/216    888 Willy Partlett        29 Washington DC    45:18  9:07 45:44 
  667  72/121   1621 Javier Hamann         46 Kensington MD    45:22  9:08 45:44 
  668  78/132    176 Damon Steele          37 Clarksburg MD    44:41  9:00 45:45 
  669  79/150   1051 Craig Moe             32 Bethesda MD      44:33  8:58 45:47 
  670  80/123    115 Rick Rand             44 Westerville OH   44:52  9:02 45:47 
  671  79/132   1397 Marc Siegel           39 Potomac MD       45:02  9:04 45:47 
  672  81/123   1466 Phil Gallagher        42 Kensington MD    45:31  9:10 45:48 
  673           2259 Ben Bennett           35 Reston VA        44:55  9:02 45:50 
  674  80/132   1297 Miguel Quinones       37 Rockville MD     45:26  9:09 45:52 
  675  82/123   1428 Roberto Sanson        40 Bethesda MD      44:37  8:59 45:53 
  676  83/123   1476 Martin Gillespie      42 Falls Church VA  45:38  9:11 45:54 
  677 148/216    541 Eric Gold             22 N Potomac MD     45:15  9:06 45:55 
  678  80/150    178 Alejandro Cardemil    30                  44:44  9:00 45:55 
  679  81/132   1215 David Attis           36 Silver Spring MD 44:30  8:57 45:59 
  680  73/121    274 Hans D. Meurer        49 Hanover MD       44:20  8:55 45:59 
  681  23/53    1875 Keith Snyder          58 Brookville MD    44:34  8:58 45:59 
  682  81/150    992 Andrew Peters         31 Washington DC    45:35  9:11 46:00 
  683 149/216   2099 Kelly Ryan            29 Baltimore MD     44:46  9:01 46:02 
  684  74/121    122 Keith Hogan           47 Olney MD         45:40  9:12 46:04 
  685 150/216    566 Aarash Fakhori        23 Gaithersburg MD  46:02  9:16 46:05 
  686   5/16    2225 Tim Long              68 McLean VA        44:58  9:03 46:07 
  687  82/150   2274 Erick Danzer          33 Falls Church VA  45:41  9:12 46:07 
  688 151/216   1994 Jesse Hanks           27 Clifton VA       45:18  9:07 46:08 
  689           2295 Olibhear Oslattera    32 Germantown MD    44:03  8:52 46:08 
  690   9/29    1897 Gordon Brenne         60 Silver Spring MD 44:59  9:03 46:08 
  691  82/132   1305 Michael Shenk         38 North Potomac MD 45:53  9:14 46:08 
  692  24/53    1834 Ronald Shehin         55 Gaithersburg MD  45:39  9:11 46:09 
  693 152/216   2495 Jonathan Smink        29 Kensington MD    45:28  9:09 46:09 
  694   6/16     304 Glenn Geelhoed        66 Derwood MD       45:49  9:13 46:10 
  695  84/123   1457 Tim Hall              41 Gaithersburg MD  45:04  9:04 46:13 
  696  83/132   1175 Jamie Maines          35 Falls Church VA  44:28  8:57 46:15 
  697  75/121   1711 Peter Cooper          49 Lovettsville VA  45:50  9:14 46:16 
  698  53/73    2189 Pearce Cooper         17 Lovettsville VA  45:50  9:14 46:16 
  699  83/150   1003 Joseph McNamara       32 Rockville MD     44:38  8:59 46:17 
  700           2219 Yader Aparicio        38 Silver Spring MD 46:13  9:18 46:18 
  701  84/132   1184 Mike Matthews         35 Greenbelt MD     45:56  9:15 46:19 
  702 153/216   1969 Juan Amar             20 Adelphi MD       46:00  9:16 46:20 
  703  84/150   2013 Rajani Makkapati      31                  45:41  9:12 46:20 
  704           2172 Darbel                35 Columbia MD      46:02  9:16 46:21 
  705  85/132   1307 Chuck Kerns           38 Silver Spring MD 45:25  9:09 46:22 
  706  86/132   1255 James Gerth           37 Bethesda MD      44:42  9:00 46:25 
  707  87/132   2188 Chris Stone           38 Montgomery Village  45:13  9:06 46:26 
  708  76/121   1952 Michael Bennet        47 Bethesda MD      45:15  9:07 46:26 
  709  10/29    1900 Larry Hevner          60 Centreville VA   46:09  9:17 46:26 
  710 154/216    579 Matthew Folden        23 Germantown MD    45:40  9:12 46:33 
  711 155/216    837 Ben Weaver            28 Cincinnati OH    46:27  9:21 46:34 
  712  85/150    893 Joshua Billigmeier    30 Silver Spring MD 46:10  9:18 46:38 
  713 156/216    500 Russell Snyder        20 Brookville MD    45:15  9:07 46:40 
  714 157/216    167 Matthew Dickens       29 Silver Spring MD 45:37  9:11 46:40 
  715  88/132   2242 Jon McLaren           35 University Park  45:34  9:10 46:44 
  716  86/150    983 Jeff Godfrey          31 Great Falls VA   45:29  9:09 46:44 
  717  77/121   1604 Hyeonjin Cha          45 Centreville VA   45:17  9:07 46:45 
  718  89/132   1360 Terrance Powers       39 Bethesda MD      46:15  9:19 46:51 
  719  11/29     174 William C Gries       63 Rockville MD     46:23  9:20 46:53 
  720 158/216    554 Tommy Openchowski     22 Bethesda MD      45:32  9:10 46:56 
  721  54/73    1976 Kevin Kaufman          9 Bethesda MD      46:22  9:20 46:58 
  722  25/53    1857 Ali Al-Hakim          56 Gaithersburg MD  46:30  9:22 46:58 
  723 159/216    206 Michael Chau          29 Silver Spring MD 45:59  9:16 46:58 
  724  52/85    1806 Brad Gold             54 N Potomac MD     46:17  9:19 46:58 
  725           2168 Mark Patrick          20 Frederick MD     44:58  9:03 46:59 
  726  78/121   2064 Richard Everett       49 Silver Spring MD 46:19  9:19 46:59 
  727 160/216    773 Mark Bryan Yu         27 Rockville MD     46:25  9:21 47:01 
  728 161/216    580 Daren Yang            23 Frederick MD     45:19  9:07 47:02 
  729           2281 David Paine           31 Silver Spring MD 46:31  9:22 47:02 
  730  26/53    1836 Henry Nalven          55 Potomac MD       46:27  9:21 47:02 
  731  55/73     499 Bradley Senft         19 Gaithersburg MD  46:01  9:16 47:03 
  732 162/216    548 Michael Holland       22 College Park MD  46:50  9:26 47:05 
  733  85/123   1403 Joel Witte            40 Rockville MD     45:49  9:13 47:11 
  734  27/53     295 Duane Goddard         56 Silver Spring MD 46:56  9:27 47:13 
  735 163/216    796 Chuck Yanney          28 Cockeysville MD  46:55  9:27 47:14 
  736           2081 Geoffrey Landrum      28 Gainesville VA   45:43  9:12 47:17 
  737  28/53    1829 Jerry Goldkind        55 Silver Spring MD 45:51  9:14 47:18 
  738  56/73     437 Patrick Doherty       15 Cheverly MD      45:54  9:15 47:20 
  739  79/121   1655 David Rupp            47 Bethesda MD      45:48  9:13 47:22 
  740  86/123    239 Edmundo Murrugarra    40 Bethesda MD      47:02  9:28 47:24 
  741  87/150   1029 Rino Sanchez          32 Odenton MD       45:48  9:13 47:25 
  742  80/121   1652 Joshua Lubell         47 Rockville MD     45:49  9:13 47:25 
  743  88/150   2186 Brad Chin             33 Arlington VA     46:37  9:23 47:27 
  744  90/132   2022 Warren Prunella       36                  46:03  9:16 47:28 
  745  89/150   1132 Scott Silverstein     34 Montgomery Village  46:11  9:18 47:28 
  746  81/121   1699 Julio Panza           49 Silver Spring MD 46:29  9:22 47:29 
  747           2255 Scott Kennedy         31 Annapolis MD     46:41  9:24 47:29 
  748  87/123   1497 Don Thompson          42 Potomac Falls VA 46:29  9:21 47:31 
  749  53/85     282 Terry Schnarrs        51 Fairfax VA       47:11  9:30 47:32 
  750  91/132   1329 Peter Chan            38 Germantown MD    46:44  9:24 47:36 
  751  82/121   2036 Asher Gendelman       48                  46:06  9:17 47:37 
  752 164/216   1995 Patrick Mulliken      24 Rockville MD     46:24  9:20 47:37 
  753  90/150    200 Jose Echeona          30 Gaithersburg MD  46:48  9:25 47:41 
  754  83/121   1594 Hisao Yatsuhashi      45 Takoma Park MD   46:13  9:18 47:42 
  755 165/216    666 Matthew White         25 Arlington VA     47:17  9:31 47:43 
  756  29/53    1847 Philip Fabrizio       56 North Potomac MD 46:33  9:22 47:43 
  757  88/123   1555 John Judge            44 Gaithersburg MD  46:24  9:20 47:47 
  758  89/123   1548 David Ohlrich         44 Rockville MD     46:18  9:19 47:49 
  759  90/123   1422 Greg Furr             40 Washington DC    47:28  9:33 47:49 
  760           2132 Corby Kassebaum       35 Germantown MD    46:25  9:21 47:50 
  761   4/8      309 Donald Leichtweis     70 Vienna VA        46:41  9:24 47:51 
  762  92/132   1302 Brian Rockey          38 Germantown MD    47:10  9:30 47:52 
  763   7/16     306 Alan Penn             66 Rockville MD     47:34  9:35 47:57 
  764  91/123   1522 William H Younger Jr  43 Washington DC    47:39  9:35 47:57 
  765  54/85     106 Mark Wood             51 Crofton MD       47:49  9:37 47:58 
  766  30/53    1828 Mo Kia                55 Rockville MD     48:01  9:40 48:02 
  767  91/150    935 Eduardo Nunes         30 Washington DC    46:46  9:25 48:02 
  768           2174 Marc Brotkman         39 Miami Beach FL   47:28  9:33 48:03 
  769  12/29    1893 Randall Nelson        60 Silver Spring MD 47:49  9:38 48:04 
  770 166/216    719 Jonathan Armah        26 Washington DC    46:36  9:23 48:04 
  771 167/216    555 Daniel Lee            22 Silver Spring MD 46:17  9:19 48:05 
  772  84/121   1599 Butch Miller          45 Germantown MD    46:53  9:26 48:07 
  773  85/121   1661 Mike Boyle            47 Rockville MD     46:33  9:22 48:09 
  774  93/132   1337 Doug Cleary           38 Gaithersburg MD  46:33  9:22 48:09 
  775  92/150    953 Sean Tindall          31 Alexandria VA    48:02  9:40 48:13 
  776 168/216    816 John Nguyen           28 Odenton MD       47:09  9:29 48:18 
  777  93/150    937 Glen Chin             30 Silver Spring MD 47:20  9:32 48:19 
  778  94/132   1264 Carroll Dexter        37 Silver Spring MD 46:45  9:25 48:19 
  779  55/85    1754 Joseph Paolucci       51 Montgomery Village  47:10  9:30 48:23 
  780 169/216    822 Matthew Howard        28 Washington DC    47:16  9:31 48:23 
  781  94/150    961 Thomas Young          31 Rockville MD     46:31  9:22 48:24 
  782 170/216    506 Ryan Wozniak          20 Gaithersburg MD  46:38  9:23 48:24 
  783 171/216   2045 David Scafide         25                  46:38  9:23 48:24 
  784  92/123   1413 Paul Purkey           40 Gaithersburg MD  47:53  9:38 48:24 
  785  56/85     149 John Britton          54 Rockville MD     47:01  9:28 48:26 
  786 172/216    783 Peter Cochran         27 Chevy Chase MD   46:43  9:24 48:26 
  787  86/121   2020 Mark Anchor           46                  46:41  9:24 48:28 
  788           2296 Edward Gaughran       35 Arlington VA     47:52  9:38 48:28 
  789           2286 Tim Tessell           51 Kensington MD    47:59  9:39 48:35 
  790  95/150   1113 Chris Waters          34 Honolulu HI      48:11  9:42 48:36 
  791  57/85    1777 Mark Glueck           52 Silver Spring MD 47:26  9:33 48:41 
  792  58/85    1720 John Pelton           50 Columbia MD      47:05  9:29 48:45 
  793  96/150   1099 Timothy Ranja         34 Nw Washington DC 48:06  9:41 48:46 
  794  93/123   1425 Darren Brown          40 N. Bethesda MD   48:02  9:40 48:49 
  795  13/29    1894 Richard Adkins        60 Damascus MD      47:38  9:35 48:51 
  796  97/150   1022 Craig Williams        32 Frederick MD     47:31  9:34 48:52 
  797 173/216    775 Diran Nazarian        27 Silver Spring MD 47:35  9:35 48:53 
  798  31/53    1862 William Armstrong     57 Gaithersburg MD  48:21  9:44 48:56 
  799 174/216    777 Justin Fusco          27 Chevy Chase MD   47:40  9:36 48:57 
  800  98/150   1005 Jeffrey Schneider     32 Arlington VA     48:05  9:41 48:59 
  801  95/132   1387 Roberto Pedraza       39 Rockville MD     48:11  9:42 49:00 
  802  99/150    991 Gene Park             31 Washington DC    48:00  9:40 49:06 
  803  14/29    1901 Bob Morris            60 Rockville MD     48:07  9:41 49:07 
  804 175/216    690 Chris Johnson         26 Rockville MD     48:19  9:44 49:08 
  805 176/216    505 Billy Mickler         20 Fairfax VA       47:43  9:36 49:09 
  806 177/216    657 Matthew Smith         25 Silver Spring MD 47:51  9:38 49:09 
  807 178/216    603 Brad Schell           24 Spencerville MD  47:42  9:36 49:11 
  808  87/121   2100 Mark Streger          48 Rockville MD     47:58  9:39 49:11 
  809 179/216    578 Mark Pherson          23 Silver Spring MD 47:44  9:36 49:11 
  810  94/123   1493 James McCullough      42 Fairfax VA       47:43  9:36 49:12 
  811  95/123   1500 Abiy Zewde            42 Montgomery Village  48:05  9:41 49:12 
  812  59/85    1796 William Mickler       53 Fairfax VA       47:47  9:37 49:13 
  813  96/123   1514 John Wagner           43 Germantown MD    48:08  9:41 49:14 
  814  57/73     457 Corey Payne           17 California MD    48:56  9:51 49:16 
  815  15/29    1892 Tom Mills             60 Gaithersburg MD  48:19  9:44 49:16 
  816  88/121   1660 Thierry Lagnau        47 Bethesda MD      49:11  9:54 49:19 
  817  60/85    1762 Salima Bouhafa        51 Potomac MD       48:43  9:49 49:21 
  818  89/121   1717 Kevin Ricci           49 Darnestown MD    48:36  9:47 49:25 
  819  90/121   1608 David Miller          46 Darnestown MD    48:13  9:42 49:26 
  820  91/121   2489 Chris Harrell         47 Germantown MD    48:22  9:44 49:28 
  821  96/132   1306 Tim McGonigle         38 Arlington VA     48:26  9:45 49:29 
  822 100/150   2237 Joseph Sego           32 Laurel MD        48:50  9:50 49:32 
  823 101/150   1093 Chris Alder           33 Washington DC    48:31  9:46 49:34 
  824           2092 Hayden Vanwormer      36 For Meade MD     48:18  9:43 49:34 
  825  32/53    1838 Philip Ardanuy        55 Silver Spring MD 49:18  9:55 49:35 
  826 180/216    700 Ryan Mohr             26 Rockville MD     48:51  9:50 49:37 
  827  61/85    1746 Richard Carroll       50 Silver Spring MD 47:51  9:38 49:38 
  828  58/73    2103 Ryan Streger          15 Rockville MD     48:26  9:45 49:39 
  829  97/123   1478 Brian Roynestad       42 Damascus MD      48:14  9:43 49:41 
  830  98/123   1955 Ken Lovett            40 Potomac MD       48:25  9:45 49:41 
  831 102/150    999 Paul Dollar           32 Dsmascus MD      49:02  9:52 49:44 
  832  97/132   1322 James Lawler          38 Frederick MD     48:01  9:40 49:46 
  833  98/132   1324 Thomas Britton        38 Washington DC    49:41 10:00 49:48 
  834  59/73     154 Michael Larocca       15 Gaithersburg MD  48:50  9:50 49:51 
  835   8/16    1924 Bill Porton           65 Glenwood MD      49:46 10:01 49:59 
  836  99/123   1430 Tom Hoover            40 Bethesda MD      48:08  9:41 49:59 
  837 103/150   1102 Brett Hoffman         34 Rockville MD     48:28  9:45 50:00 
  838  60/73     155 Dan Dutil             15 Damascus MD      48:59  9:52 50:00 
  839  92/121   1689 Mark Kaprelian        48 Bethesda MD      48:58  9:51 50:01 
  840  93/121    313 Matthew Freeman       47 Rockville MD     49:36  9:59 50:01 
  841  99/132   1201 Francis Zelenak       35 Alexandria VA    49:00  9:52 50:02 
  842 100/123   1543 Michael Lagarde       44 Ijamsville MD    49:31  9:58 50:04 
  843  62/85    1726 Jim Parsons           50 Bristow VA       48:41  9:48 50:05 
  844 100/132   1203 Vijay Dsouza          35 Washington DC    49:25  9:57 50:09 
  845 101/123   2065 Ken Corbett           42 Germantown MD    49:36  9:59 50:16 
  846 102/123   1562 Michael Beveridge     44 Bethesda MD      49:47 10:01 50:16 
  847  33/53     195 Neil Shiffman         56                  49:34  9:59 50:17 
  848  61/73     460 Nicholas Hughes       17 North Potomac MD 49:10  9:54 50:19 
  849           2448 Craig Shakar          41 Gaithersburg MD  47:45  9:37 50:19 
  850  63/85     280 Paul Tabler           50 Sterling VA      49:47 10:01 50:24 
  851  16/29     315 Michael Sherman       60 Gaithersburg MD  50:13 10:06 50:33 
  852 101/132   1263 Robert Signor         37 Odenton MD       49:27  9:57 50:35 
  853  94/121    317 John Tobe             47                  50:23 10:08 50:39 
  854  62/73     408 Nicholas Hilland      12 Manassas VA      49:14  9:55 50:48 
  855  95/121   1596 Stephen Barney        45 Rockville MD     50:02 10:04 50:48 
  856  64/85    1803 Rod Ragland           53 Silver Spring MD 49:36  9:59 50:49 
  857  96/121   1649 Steven Dutil          47 Damascus MD      49:49 10:02 50:52 
  858 181/216    839 Dale Robson           28 Catonsville MD   49:25  9:57 50:52 
  859 103/123   1443 Steven Montgomery     41 Herndon VA       50:22 10:08 50:52 
  860 182/216    703 Keith Gilmore         26 Potomac MD       49:02  9:52 50:52 
  861 183/216    531 Michael Brinkman      21 Rockville MD     50:35 10:11 50:53 
  862  97/121   1707 Langston Brooks       49 Elkridge MD      50:49 10:14 50:54 
  863           2167 Bruce Shaffer         55 Baeto MD         49:27  9:57 50:54 
  864 102/132   1221 Brian Schuppner       36 Germantown MD    50:28 10:10 50:56 
  865  98/121   1579 Michael Weigand       45 Barnesville MD   50:10 10:06 50:57 
  866 104/150    980 Mike Hu               31 Rockville MD     49:54 10:03 51:02 
  867  65/85    1760 Robert Ervin          51 Gaithersburg MD  49:46 10:01 51:03 
  868 105/150    975 Jason Kralj           31 Rockville MD     49:32  9:58 51:03 
  869 104/123    188 Bradley Blower        44                  49:33  9:58 51:05 
  870           2126 Robert Larkin         58 Sterling VA      49:30  9:58 51:05 
  871 105/123   1519 Steve Royster         43 Alexandria VA    49:46 10:01 51:07 
  872           2458 Ryan Anvil            33 Elkridge MD      49:28  9:58 51:07 
  873  99/121    264 Kent Kester           47 Silver Spring MD 50:38 10:11 51:10 
  874 106/150    967 Dan Fraser            31 Reston VA        49:54 10:03 51:11 
  875           2072 Boris Rasputnis       33 Silver Spring MD 51:02 10:16 51:12 
  876           2223 Terrence Modglin      62 Falls Church VA  49:38  9:59 51:12 
  877 184/216    660 Nicholas Ebright      25 Rockville MD     49:44 10:01 51:14 
  878 185/216    810 Jonathan Talbert      28 Rockville MD     49:53 10:02 51:16 
  879   9/16    1934 Kenneth Kelley        69 Barnesville MD   50:43 10:12 51:16 
  880 100/121   1609 Bob Elmore            46 Rockville MD     50:42 10:12 51:28 
  881 106/123   1436 Rob Marks             41 Bethesda MD      50:04 10:05 51:31 
  882 186/216    741 Brock Ramos           27 Alexandria VA    50:59 10:16 51:33 
  883 107/150   2116 Peter Pourzand        34 Alexandria VA    51:07 10:17 51:35 
  884 103/132   1208 Nikhil Bijlani        36 Rockville MD     51:10 10:18 51:36 
  885 104/132   1165 Andrew Wong           35 Montgomery Village  50:34 10:11 51:37 
  886 108/150   1025 Jason Nollinger       32 Frederick MD     50:17 10:07 51:37 
  887 109/150   1054 Michael Swanchara     33 Woodbridge VA    50:44 10:13 51:42 
  888  34/53    1878 Bob Reher             58 Silver Spring MD 50:11 10:06 51:44 
  889 187/216    683 Nick Barakat          26 Kensington MD    50:51 10:14 51:46 
  890   2/3     1946 Nianxiang Xie         81 Rockville MD     51:30 10:22 51:49 
  891  66/85    2058 John Winkert          52 S. Riding VA     51:08 10:18 51:49 
  892 107/123   1528 Timothy Rail          43 Rockville MD     50:49 10:14 51:50 
  893 101/121   2009 James Jeffers         47                  50:51 10:14 51:50 
  894  63/73     421 Nathan Brockett       14 Darnestown MD    51:09 10:18 51:51 
  895 102/121   1670 Delwin Brockett       47 Darnestown MD    51:12 10:18 51:54 
  896 110/150   2277 Paul Schomburg        33 McLean VA        50:18 10:07 51:56 
  897           2130 Mike Long             53 Arlington VA     50:42 10:12 51:57 
  898  17/29    1896 William Daniels       60 Chevy Chase MD   51:00 10:16 51:59 
  899  67/85    1750 David Kodner          51 Highland MD      50:40 10:12 52:02 
  900  68/85     279 Tim O'Gwin            50 Damascus MD      50:52 10:14 52:03 
  901 103/121   2030 John Hart             47                  50:50 10:14 52:07 
  902           2429 Chanath Ratnanther    39 Washington DC    50:35 10:11 52:08 
  903 111/150   1139 Kent Ricks            34 Rockville MD     51:04 10:17 52:13 
  904  10/16    1926 Dion Henderson        66 Bowie MD         51:24 10:21 52:14 
  905 105/132   1392 Ramon Jara            39 Rockville MD     51:09 10:18 52:14 
  906 104/121   1687 Ruben Avendano        48 Rockville MD     50:37 10:11 52:14 
  907 112/150    914 Guillermo Lazo        30 Arlington VA     50:32 10:10 52:16 
  908  69/85    1778 Robert Astrove        52 Rockville MD     50:39 10:12 52:17 
  909  64/73     410 B J Roynestad         13 Damascus MD      50:50 10:14 52:18 
  910 108/123   1408 Jeffrey Kelly         40 Arlington VA     51:28 10:22 52:20 
  911 106/132   1253 Michael Reed          37 Laurel MD        51:50 10:26 52:21 
  912 113/150    104 Jd Cash               34 Indianapolis IN  50:59 10:16 52:24 
  913  70/85    2062 Robert Rosenberg      53 Gaithersburg MD  51:27 10:21 52:27 
  914 105/121   1639 Matthew Baker         46 Potomac MD       51:12 10:18 52:28 
  915  65/73     402 Shane Martin          10 Centerville VA   51:20 10:20 52:29 
  916   5/8     1936 John Long             70 Clifton VA       51:06 10:17 52:29 
  917 114/150   1064 Glenn Galman          33 Woodbridge VA    51:20 10:20 52:30 
  918 106/121   1680 David Givens          48 Bethesda MD      51:25 10:21 52:34 
  919 188/216    794 Jedd Narsavage        27 Baltimore MD     51:51 10:26 52:40 
  920  18/29    1895 Jack MacKey           60 Washington DC    52:06 10:29 52:40 
  921 115/150    207 George Morgan         30 Fairfax VA       52:28 10:34 52:40 
  922 189/216    576 Robert Miller         23 Baltimore MD     51:34 10:23 52:42 
  923 107/121   1589 Robert Schwartzman    45 Germantown MD    51:28 10:22 52:42 
  924 116/150    958 Matt Muroff           31 Alexandria VA    51:37 10:23 52:50 
  925 190/216   2232 Matt Cummings         22 Manassas VA      51:20 10:20 52:54 
  926 191/216    121 Ken MacKel Ii         25 Bethesda MD      51:38 10:24 52:57 
  927 107/132   2487 Dennis Perkins        38 Silver Spring MD 51:08 10:18 52:58 
  928  19/29    1917 Bob Day               63 Rockville MD     51:43 10:25 52:58 
  929   6/8      311 Robert Smith          74 Comus MD         52:48 10:38 52:59 
  930 108/132   1258 Michael Weil          37 Gaithersburg MD  51:32 10:22 53:04 
  931  71/85    1805 Rick Schmitt          53 Derwood MD       51:54 10:27 53:04 
  932 117/150    985 Vinh Ngo              31 Washington DC    51:56 10:27 53:05 
  933 109/123   1494 John Powers           42 Arlington VA     52:39 10:36 53:09 
  934 192/216    674 Assaf Barnoy          25 Rockville MD     52:23 10:33 53:11 
  935 193/216    815 Kawa Lau              28 Germantown MD    51:30 10:22 53:12 
  936  11/16     128 German E Tello        65 Rockville MD     51:36 10:23 53:13 
  937 108/121   1697 Neil Simons           49 Ashton MD        52:15 10:31 53:13 
  938           2425 Don Ryder             45 Germantown MD    51:48 10:26 53:15 
  939 194/216    840 Justin Johnson        28 Burke VA         52:25 10:33 53:16 
  940 110/123   1572 Terrence Sheehan      44 Rockville MD     51:27 10:21 53:16 
  941 109/121   1682 James H Pugh Iii      48 Middletown MD    52:43 10:37 53:18 
  942 109/132   1247 Todd Schramm          36 Gaithersburg MD  51:47 10:25 53:18 
  943  35/53    1839 Jack Edwards          55 Clarksburg MD    52:29 10:34 53:18 
  944 111/123   1489 Brad Laurienzo        42 Mount Airy MD    52:28 10:34 53:19 
  945 118/150   2231 Anthony Walker        33 Manassas VA      51:46 10:25 53:21 
  946  20/29    1920 Edward Stoops         64 Derwood MD       51:37 10:23 53:24 
  947 119/150    913 Robert White          30 Silver Spring MD 51:30 10:22 53:29 
  948 110/121   1587 Mike Butler           45 Rockville MD     52:48 10:38 53:33 
  949   7/8      310 Robert Gurtler        73 The Plains VA    53:27 10:46 53:44 
  950 111/121    261 Frederick Gilliam     46 Chevy Chase MD   52:55 10:39 53:45 
  951  12/16     118 Phillip Schwartz      67 Rockville MD     52:06 10:29 53:45 
  952 195/216    625 Douglas Stewart       24 Burke VA         53:02 10:40 53:53 
  953 112/121   1584 Richard Biagiotti     45 Glen Burnie MD   52:47 10:38 53:54 
  954 113/121   1679 John Thompson         48 North Potomac MD 51:59 10:28 53:54 
  955 110/132   1368 Tom Midlam            39 Germantown MD    53:19 10:44 53:54 
  956 196/216    655 Christopher Deeb      25 Rockville MD     52:00 10:28 53:54 
  957 197/216    828 David Palomino        28 Riverdale MD     52:18 10:32 53:58 
  958 120/150   1118 Paul Honigfort        34 Gaithersburg MD  52:40 10:36 53:58 
  959           2145 Kaelin Kuhn           23 Rockville MD     52:27 10:34 53:59 
  960 111/132   1317 Mark Hjelle           38 Sandy Spring MD  52:20 10:32 54:04 
  961  72/85    1737 John O'Masta          50 Mount Airy MD    51:55 10:27 54:13 
  962 121/150   1138 Ryoji Yagi            34 Rockville MD     53:32 10:47 54:13 
  963           2443 Steve Berge           54 Columbia MD      52:42 10:36 54:23 
  964 114/121   1624 John Hoddinott        46 Rockville MD     52:37 10:35 54:26 
  965 115/121   2424 Kevin Ellis           47 Chevy Chase MD   53:16 10:43 54:33 
  966  66/73    2278 Tommy Mason           16 Silver Spring MD 53:43 10:49 54:38 
  967           2279 Michael Mason         52 Spencerville MD  53:44 10:49 54:39 
  968 112/132   1250 John Smart            36 McLean VA        53:57 10:52 54:39 
  969 122/150   2238 Evan Perlman          34 Washington DC    54:16 10:55 54:41 
  970 123/150    963 Alex Rubinstein       31 Reisterstown MD  53:26 10:45 54:42 
  971  73/85    1989 Mark Golding          51 Silver Spring MD 53:27 10:46 54:42 
  972 124/150   1096 David Fox             33 Hagerstown MD    53:37 10:48 54:42 
  973 125/150   1127 Walter Geddes         34 Frederick MD     53:03 10:41 54:44 
  974  74/85    1727 Franklin Fish         50 Potomac MD       53:11 10:42 54:45 
  975 126/150    901 Harry Dan Haverkos    30 Rockville MD     53:10 10:42 54:45 
  976 116/121   2490 Skip Flaherty         45 Gaithersburg MD  54:26 10:57 54:49 
  977  75/85    1809 Lawrence Rosenblum    54 Boyds MD         54:06 10:53 54:54 
  978 113/132   1188 Bill Warren           35 Silver Spring MD 54:11 10:54 54:55 
  979           2155 Bashaan Prewitt       38 Dumfries VA      53:51 10:50 54:55 
  980 112/123   1474 Josh Shleien          42 Gaithersburg MD  53:21 10:44 55:00 
  981           2267 Michael Richlin       47 Oakton VA        53:45 10:49 55:02 
  982  36/53    1882 Edwin Komen           58 Burke VA         53:58 10:52 55:03 
  983 117/121   2011 Steve Korman          48                  53:46 10:49 55:10 
  984 114/132   1369 William Selak         39 Germantown MD    53:31 10:46 55:11 
  985 127/150    212 Ray Chen              32 Rockville MD     53:49 10:50 55:13 
  986 198/216    830 Mark Silvia           28 Rockville MD     53:26 10:45 55:15 
  987 115/132   1380 Michael Rosenberg     39 Gaithersburg MD  54:29 10:58 55:15 
  988   8/8     1935 Roger Burkhart        70 Gaithersburg MD  54:24 10:57 55:18 
  989 116/132   1381 Patrick Readmond      39 Virginia Beach V 54:24 10:57 55:21 
  990           2146 Thomas Ferjitta       49 Herndon VA       53:44 10:49 55:29 
  991 199/216    813 Gregory Rybinski      28 Arlington VA     53:56 10:51 55:33 
  992 128/150   1970 Phil Himes            32 Germantown MD    54:38 11:00 55:35 
  993 129/150   1011 Donald Stevens        32 Garrett Park MD  54:30 10:58 55:35 
  994  67/73     492 Christopher Hilland   19 Manassas VA      54:07 10:54 55:41 
  995 200/216   2087 Susan Shelden         29 Arlington VA     54:47 11:02 55:42 
  996 117/132   1189 Luis Magana           35 Odenton MD       55:03 11:05 55:46 
  997 201/216    705 Robert Speece         26 Rockville MD     54:07 10:54 55:49 
  998           2119 Augustus Pasha        30 Wandover MD      54:40 11:00 55:51 
  999 118/132   1968 Harry Sporidis        39 Potomac MD       54:35 10:59 55:58 
 1000 202/216    735 Bill Hammelman        27 Washington DC    54:51 11:02 56:12 
 1001           2161 Roger Wildermuth      51 Gaithersburg MD  55:30 11:10 56:18 
 1002  76/85    1734 Wade Hergert          50 Woodbridge VA    54:45 11:01 56:23 
 1003 203/216    509 Norman Huang          20 Rockville MD     56:02 11:17 56:23 
 1004 119/132    220 Thomas Lang           35 Silver Spring MD 55:04 11:05 56:24 
 1005           2416 Max Lundeberg         13 Rockville MD     56:00 11:16 56:24 
 1006 120/132   1234 Chris Linder          36 Rockville MD     55:05 11:05 56:27 
 1007 130/150    210 Mark Novik            31 Montgomery Village  54:50 11:02 56:32 
 1008 131/150   1049 Jay Nasir             32 San Antonio TX   54:48 11:02 56:33 
 1009 132/150   1008 Richard Grier         32 Silver Spring MD 55:29 11:10 56:39 
 1010 133/150   2299 Jung Lee              33 Burke VA         56:06 11:18 56:44 
 1011 113/123   1431 Matt Tomlinson        41 Damascus MD      55:51 11:15 56:45 
 1012 134/150   1142 Bryan Wallace         34 Chicago IL       56:10 11:18 56:46 
 1013 114/123   1510 Bruce Laurienzo       43 Gaithersburg MD  56:00 11:16 56:56 
 1014  37/53    1854 Richard Jorgenson     56 Burke VA         56:08 11:18 57:10 
 1015  38/53    1890 John Brenneman        59 Rockville MD     56:01 11:17 57:14 
 1016 118/121   1613 John Doherty          46 Cheverly MD      55:51 11:14 57:18 
 1017 121/132   1228 Thomas Lash           36 Gainesville VA   55:45 11:13 57:22 
 1018  21/29    1915 Cornel Mhley          63 Rockville MD     55:48 11:14 57:31 
 1019  39/53    1859 Eric Schlesinger      57 Silver Spring MD 56:01 11:16 57:31 
 1020 115/123   1449 Joseph Giuffrida      41 New Market MD    56:23 11:21 57:33 
 1021 204/216    890 Abraham Parker        29 Rockville MD     56:05 11:17 57:34 
 1022           2222 Donald Vetal          51 Ijamisville MD   56:15 11:19 57:35 
 1023  68/73     409 Carson Irick          13 Brookeville MD   57:17 11:32 57:38 
 1024  77/85    1751 Kongsurk Park         51 Fairfax VA       57:03 11:29 57:46 
 1025  69/73    2409 Ramon Thompson        18 Manassas VA      56:27 11:22 58:02 
 1026 205/216    513 Zach Davis            20 Silver Spring MD 57:13 11:31 58:05 
 1027 206/216    706 Aldo Martinez         26 Arlington VA     57:15 11:32 58:05 
 1028  78/85    1823 James Main            54 Mount Airy MD    56:43 11:25 58:15 
 1029  40/53    1885 Nate Tickner          59 Rockville MD     57:08 11:30 58:16 
 1030 135/150    917 Kevin Baxter          30 Rockville MD     57:10 11:30 58:19 
 1031 116/123   1409 Charles Kreager       40 Plymouth MN      56:52 11:27 58:30 
 1032 119/121   1978 Alan Borst            45 Brookville MD    57:20 11:32 58:31 
 1033  70/73     462 Minjoon Kim           17 Rockville MD     57:54 11:39 58:31 
 1034  79/85    1722 Sang Kim              50 Rockville MD     57:55 11:39 58:33 
 1035           2070 Danny Rosenberg       13 Rockville MD     57:58 11:40 58:36 
 1036   3/3     1945 Burton Squires        80 Rockville MD     58:11 11:43 58:46 
 1037  41/53    1864 Frank Emig            57 Silver Spring MD 57:49 11:38 58:51 
 1038 122/132   1286 Hidehiro Yamane       37 Rockville MD     58:13 11:43 58:56 
 1039 117/123   1558 Clarence Shannon      44 Chevy Chase MD   58:07 11:42 59:00 
 1040 123/132   1262 Brian Adkins          37 Potomac MD       57:46 11:38 59:00 
 1041 207/216    517 Patrick Mahoney       20 Silver Spring MD 57:29 11:34 59:01 
 1042  80/85     136 Kevin Benson          54 Germantown MD    57:19 11:32 59:05 
 1043 118/123   1471 Mark Wayne            42 Germantown MD    58:00 11:40 59:13 
 1044 136/150    894 Jeb Johnston          30 Highland MD      58:19 11:44 59:26 
 1045 119/123   1541 Spence Wike           44 Highland MD      58:20 11:45 59:27 
 1046  42/53    1866 Bruce Seely           57 Frederick MD     58:55 11:51 59:29 
 1047 137/150   1082 Tajh Taylor           33 Washington DC    58:16 11:44 59:33 
 1048  43/53    1877 Gerald Scott          58 Winchester VA    58:14 11:43 59:36 
 1049 138/150    970 Matthew Beyhl         31 Falls Church VA  58:15 11:43 59:43 
 1050 139/150    984 Marc Burnell          31 Germantown MD    59:45 12:02 59:52 
 1051 120/121   1585 Robert K Cofie        45 Adelphi MD       58:37 11:48 59:55 
 1052 124/132   1325 John Hammersla        38 Mount Airy MD    59:39 12:00 60:05 
 1053 125/132   2459 George Burge          36 Elkridge MD      58:29 11:46 60:08 
 1054 208/216    661 Daniel Forero         25 Silver Spring MD 58:21 11:45 60:11 
 1055  22/29    1903 Vasilios Stayeas      61 Germantown MD    59:44 12:01 60:17 
 1056 140/150   1092 Jerry Parker          33 Glen Burnie MD   58:31 11:47 60:18 
 1057 209/216    798 Nicholas Schlosser    28 College Park MD  58:45 11:50 60:22 
 1058           2080 Tim Sego              40 Silver Spring MD 59:43 12:01 60:27 
 1059           2053 John Le               29 Elkridge MD      58:48 11:50 60:28 
 1060 210/216    831 Brian Vahey           28 Arlington VA     58:52 11:51 60:29 
 1061 141/150   1106 David Gauthier        34 Germantown MD    58:44 11:49 60:31 
 1062  44/53    1851 Sidney Waldstreicher  56 Silver Spring MD 60:18 12:08 60:33 
 1063 126/132   1386 Jason Fogarty         39 Germantown MD    58:59 11:52 60:36 
 1064  13/16     308 Keith Hewitt          68 Bethesda MD      59:52 12:03 60:39 
 1065 127/132   1272 Andrew Goldenson      37 Rockville MD     60:08 12:06 60:45 
 1066  14/16    1930 Suresh Arya           68 Clarksburg MD    59:22 11:57 60:46 
 1067 142/150   1144 Aaron Harrison        34 Damascus MD      59:59 12:04 60:53 
 1068 128/132   1248 John Soder            36 Silver Spring MD 59:18 11:56 60:56 
 1069           2091 Doug Aus              33 Townson MD       60:12 12:07 61:00 
 1070  45/53     168 Philip Schwartz       55 Potomac MD       60:23 12:09 61:02 
 1071 120/123   2187 Gerard Lacourciere    41 Boyds MD         60:26 12:10 61:05 
 1072 211/216    717 Ricky Davis           26 Frederick MD     60:14 12:07 61:06 
 1073 212/216   2115 Wade Willett          26 Potomac MD       59:26 11:58 61:16 
 1074  23/29     299 Warren Snaider        61 Washington DC    60:10 12:07 61:37 
 1075  46/53    1947 Bruce W Rankin        59 Beltville MD     59:59 12:04 61:42 
 1076  71/73     413 Austin Liou           13 N. Potomac MD    61:33 12:23 61:47 
 1077           2260 David Schwartz        45 Silver Spring MD 61:01 12:17 61:50 
 1078 121/123   1461 Robert McKeon         41 North Potomac MD 61:33 12:23 62:06 
 1079  47/53    1855 Elton Leu             56 Gaithersburg MD  60:29 12:10 62:17 
 1080  72/73     417 Brandon Talbert       14 Frederick MD     60:54 12:16 62:24 
 1081           2177 Paul Alexander        46 Arlington VA     60:42 12:13 62:32 
 1082 143/150   1130 Christian Hicks       34 Washington DC    61:54 12:27 62:54 
 1083  48/53    1858 Lawrence Coy          56 Silver Spring MD 61:05 12:18 62:56 
 1084 144/150    215 Brett Clawson         33 Gaithersburg MD  61:26 12:22 62:57 
 1085  81/85    1799 Gary Pearlman         53 Rockville MD     61:31 12:23 62:58 
 1086 213/216    116 Juan Saavedra         27 Rockville MD     61:19 12:21 63:10 
 1087           2075 Rocco Ferretti        56 Arnold MD        61:34 12:23 63:13 
 1088 129/132   1176 Joel Gilbert          35 Rockville MD     61:29 12:23 63:16 
 1089 145/150   1971 Bradley Jacobs        34 Germantown MD    62:30 12:35 63:28 
 1090  49/53    1876 Peter Murrell         58 Silver Spring MD 62:01 12:29 63:54 
 1091 130/132   1239 Larry Spott           36 Potomac MD       62:43 12:37 63:56 
 1092 131/132   1347 Michael Rose          38 Columbia MD      63:19 12:45 64:15 
 1093           2085 Dharmacinga Ganesan   32 Greenbelt MD     63:29 12:47 64:18 
 1094  15/16    1928 Gorman Davis          67 Catonsville MD   62:44 12:37 64:28 
 1095 214/216    639 Thomas Saffell        25 Silver Spring MD 64:10 12:55 64:34 
 1096 146/150   2404 Jeffrey Hanson        31 Rockville MD     63:59 12:53 64:38 
 1097  50/53    2001 Lisa Devlin           55 Silver Spring MD 63:04 12:42 64:44 
 1098 147/150   2251 Samson Yilma          31 Westminster MD   63:42 12:49 65:28 
 1099  16/16    1931 Ted Furr              68 Emmaus PA        63:54 12:52 65:35 
 1100           2073 Christopher Wells     31 Baltimore MD     65:46 13:14 65:55 
 1101 122/123    140 David Jacobs          42 Bethesda MD      64:20 12:57 66:04 
 1102  82/85    1747 Lance Simon           50 Derwood MD       64:10 12:55 66:10 
 1103 148/150   1024 Insik John Kim        32 Boyds MD         64:44 13:02 66:16 
 1104  24/29    1904 Charles Whittaker     61 Shenandoah Juction  66:16 13:20 66:37 
 1105  83/85    1787 Andre Mars            53 Bethesda MD      66:02 13:17 66:44 
 1106 123/123   1567 Barry Goldmeier       44 Rockville MD     64:44 13:02 66:53 
 1107  25/29    1902 Alan Landay           60 Rockville MD     65:04 13:06 66:56 
 1108  26/29    1905 Ric Francke           61 McLean VA        66:23 13:22 67:17 
 1109  51/53    2028 Israel Gotay          57                  66:11 13:19 67:57 
 1110  27/29     303 Raymond Johnson       64 Falls Church VA  66:13 13:20 68:03 
 1111           2452 Timothy Ramsey        40 Alexandria VA    66:31 13:23 68:20 
 1112  28/29    1911 Robert Jorgenson      62 Norfolk VA       67:28 13:35 68:31 
 1113  52/53    1879 Tom Neal              58 Gaithersburg MD  66:52 13:28 68:34 
 1114 132/132   1301 Duane Watkins         38 Frederick MD     67:36 13:36 69:02 
 1115           2095 Chris Vanden Heuvel   30 Odenton VA       68:54 13:52 69:32 
 1116  53/53    1835 William Timmer        55 North Bethesda M 68:23 13:46 69:52 
 1117 149/150   1030 Eric Parks            32 Falls Church VA  68:21 13:45 69:59 
 1118 215/216    883 Luther Ligate         29 Silverspring MD  70:04 14:06 71:54 
 1119  29/29    1916 Michael Stefanko      63 Hampton VA       70:42 14:14 72:26 
 1120  84/85    1781 Daniel Nowak          52 Clarksville MD   70:41 14:14 72:28 
 1121  73/73     405 Reed Kaprelian        11 Bethesda MD      72:51 14:40 73:49 
 1122  85/85     109 James Sullivan        54 Chevy Chase MD   72:29 14:35 73:52 
 1123 121/121   1666 Sing Banh             47 Rockville MD     73:47 14:51 75:38 
 1124 150/150   2275 Mary Danzor           33 Falls Church VA  79:03 15:54 80:50 
 1125 216/216    835 Jovan Means           28 Washington DC    85:29 17:12 86:33 

       Rockville Rotary Twilighter 8km  July 19, 2008  Rockville, MD
                    Montgomery County Road Runners Club
 
                              Results, Women

Place Div/Tot  Num   Name                  Ag Hometown         Net T Pace  Gun T 
===== ======== ===== ===================== == ================ ===== ===== ===== 
    1   1/232     71 Julie Culley          26 Arlington VA     26:57  5:26 26:58 
    2   2/232      2 Hirut Mandefro        22 Silver Spring MD 27:48  5:36 27:49 
    3   3/232     12 Lucinda Hull          26 Boulder CO       28:10  5:40 28:11 
    4   4/232    589 Shauneen Garrahan     23 Fairfax Station  28:34  5:45 28:36 
    5   5/232      6 Veena Reddy           29 Arlington VA     29:26  5:56 29:28 
    6   1/103     42 Alisa Harvey          42 Manassas VA      29:48  6:00 29:49 
    7   6/232      8 Christine Ramsey      25 Baltimore MD     29:56  6:02 29:59 
    8           2120 Liz Wilson            40 Bethell WA       30:24  6:07 30:28 
    9   1/133     64 Hilary Cairns         37 Washington DC    30:51  6:13 30:54 
   10   7/232     15 Meghan Ridgley        29 Reston VA        30:57  6:14 31:00 
   11   2/103     39 Denise Knickman       40 Baltimore MD     31:01  6:15 31:03 
   12   1/127     38 Michelle Cunningham   33 Centreville VA   31:21  6:19 31:22 
   13   8/232   2297 Mary Bertram          21 Salisbury NC     31:25  6:20 31:30 
   14   9/232    586 Melissa Bosslet       23 Baltimore MD     31:39  6:22 31:47 
   15   1/56     486 Rachel White          19 Bethesda MD      31:54  6:25 31:59 
   16           2419 Alison Parris         20 St Leaonard MD   32:03  6:27 32:05 
   17   2/56      57 Courtney Waldhauser   18 Fallston MD      32:06  6:28 32:07 
   18           2284 Elizabeth Montgomery  22 Silver Spring MD 32:07  6:28 32:13 
   19   3/56      20 Anya Oleynik          19 Gaithersburg MD  32:13  6:29 32:14 
   20  10/232     58 Cara Wettlaufer       24 Bel Air MD       32:24  6:31 32:25 
   21  11/232    781 Michelle Miller       27 Damascus MD      32:14  6:29 32:30 
   22  12/232     27 Melissa Tanner        27 Bethesda MD      32:36  6:34 32:38 
   23   1/74      47 Cindy Conant          47 Kensington MD    32:48  6:36 32:53 
   24           2206 Kelly Behan           25 Washington DC    32:48  6:36 33:01 
   25   3/103     41 Elizabeth Feldman     41 Chevy Chase MD   32:56  6:38 33:02 
   26   4/103     49 Rosalind Sheppard     41 Bowie MD         33:15  6:42 33:17 
   27  13/232     56 Colleen Depman        23 Arlington VA     33:14  6:42 33:22 
   28           2125 Katie Howard          32 Germantown MD    33:25  6:44 33:27 
   29  14/232   2017 Dewey Duck            23 Washington DC    33:22  6:43 33:32 
   30  15/232    560 Jessica Erickson      22 Herndon VA       33:28  6:44 33:32 
   31   2/74      35 Sheryl Kline          45 Arnold MD        33:38  6:46 33:42 
   32   5/103   2082 Veronique Hauschild   41 Hoppatowne MD    33:48  6:48 33:52 
   33   6/103     87 Paula Pels            41 Bethesda MD      33:50  6:49 33:57 
   34   4/56     496 Ashlyn Sinclair       19 Silver Spring MD 33:44  6:48 33:57 
   35  16/232    656 Sheena Dahlke         25 Washington DC    34:04  6:52 34:10 
   36  17/232     17 Alicia Condit         25 Centreville VA   34:12  6:53 34:14 
   37  18/232    764 Kristin Roberts       27 Washington DC    34:18  6:54 34:33 
   38   5/56    2234 Laura McCary          19 Gaithersburg MD  34:31  6:57 34:34 
   39   2/127    929 Sari Stenholm         30 Columbia MD      34:34  6:58 34:39 
   40   3/127   1126 Andrea Kaltenbaugh    34 Springfield VA   34:34  6:58 34:44 
   41   2/133     53 Christy Sporidis      39 Potomac MD       34:57  7:02 35:04 
   42   4/127   2505 Elizabeth Jones       31 Midland VA       34:59  7:03 35:06 
   43   3/133   1179 Julie Sapper          35 Rockville MD     34:28  6:56 35:06 
   44           2213 Stephanie Weber       20 Manassas VA      34:53  7:01 35:06 
   45           2427 Cara Harrison         19 Gaithersburg MD  35:04  7:04 35:11 
   46           2253 Emily Pfeil           25 Baltimore MD     34:57  7:02 35:17 
   47  19/232    537 Adrienne Langlois     22 Washington DC    35:26  7:08 35:28 
   48  20/232    533 Sarah Ziherl          21 Washington DC    35:15  7:06 35:31 
   49  21/232    511 Sarah Lebro           20 Columbia MD      35:29  7:09 35:35 
   50  22/232    613 Danielle Siebert      24 Rockville MD     35:44  7:12 35:47 
   51   6/56    2229 Tara Weiss            19 Herndon VA       35:27  7:08 35:50 
   52  23/232   2018 Miss Emily Qvackfaste 23 Washington DC    35:44  7:12 35:53 
   53   4/133   1196 Judy Grobstein        35 Washington DC    35:44  7:12 35:57 
   54  24/232   2124 Jessie Shoemaker      26 Gaithersburg MD  35:51  7:13 35:57 
   55   5/127   2034 Jennifer Kauppi       30                  35:54  7:14 36:01 
   56   6/127   1043 Lisa Coyle            32 Vienna VA        35:57  7:14 36:05 
   57   5/133   1174 Christine Graham      35 Olney MD         35:54  7:14 36:13 
   58  25/232    833 Melanie Nakagawa      28 Washington DC    36:09  7:17 36:21 
   59   1/48    1758 Carole Roeder         51 Ashburn VA       36:15  7:18 36:22 
   60   7/56     476 Lindsay Lippencott    18 Forest Hill MD   36:05  7:16 36:26 
   61   3/74    1630 Janeth Scott          46 Columbia MD      36:32  7:21 36:42 
   62   7/127    899 Jennifer Cannan       30 Alexandria VA    35:59  7:15 36:46 
   63           2154 Theresa Buppert       33 Washington DC    36:35  7:22 36:54 
   64  26/232    545 Pamela Davis          22 Vienna VA        36:48  7:25 36:59 
   65  27/232   2484 Amanda Krawchuk       29 Arlington VA     36:49  7:25 37:04 
   66  28/232    694 Allison Buttel        26 Silver Spring MD 36:56  7:26 37:08 
   67   8/127    928 Sierra Schenk         30 Lusby MD         36:51  7:25 37:11 
   68  29/232    157 Mary Verasin          27 Arlington VA     37:07  7:28 37:20 
   69   7/103    180 Karen Young           40 Boyds MD         37:12  7:29 37:20 
   70   6/133   1356 Michele Firlie        39 Mount Airy MD    36:59  7:27 37:31 
   71   7/133   1267 Lisa Fox              37 Potomac MD       37:25  7:32 37:35 
   72   2/48    1740 Dorothy Beckett       50 Columbia MD      37:30  7:33 37:37 
   73   4/74    2021 Leslie Anchor         45                  37:28  7:33 37:40 
   74   5/74    1716 Robin Goodwin         49 Timonium MD      37:31  7:33 37:40 
   75  30/232    734 Kate Finley           26 Washington DC    37:14  7:30 37:41 
   76   8/133   1308 Janice Lunenfeld      38 Rockville MD     37:25  7:32 37:45 
   77   9/127    995 Krista Horochena      31 Washington DC    37:49  7:37 38:01 
   78  10/127    990 Patricia Teck         31 Washington DC    37:58  7:39 38:10 
   79  31/232    804 Audrey Hubbard        28 Washington DC    37:46  7:36 38:13 
   80  32/232     66 Lauren Gabler         24 Washington DC    38:08  7:41 38:21 
   81   3/48    1791 Stephanie Fenner      53 Damascus MD      36:54  7:26 38:23 
   82  33/232    606 Julia Brockman        24 Raleigh NC       37:56  7:38 38:23 
   83   9/133    226 Malissa Zimmerman     37 Washington DC    38:14  7:42 38:27 
   84   1/15    1846 Peggy Davis           56 Vienna VA        38:31  7:45 38:42 
   85   8/56     497 Darcy Hayes           19 Damascus MD      38:25  7:44 38:46 
   86   9/56    1965 Chimyelu Asher        14 Futon MD         38:19  7:43 38:48 
   87   8/103    164 Paige Waterman        40 Silver Spring MD 38:20  7:43 38:51 
   88  34/232    652 Heather Gerhard       25 Clifton VA       38:05  7:40 38:52 
   89   9/103    255 Marian Zobler         44 Bethesda MD      38:34  7:46 38:53 
   90  35/232    597 Catherine Schwerzler  24 Washington DC    38:42  7:48 38:55 
   91  10/103    139 Maureen McRaith       41 Chevy Chase MD   38:41  7:47 38:56 
   92  11/103   1467 Amy Liu               42 Columbia MD      38:45  7:48 39:01 
   93           2418 Caroline Parris       16 St Leaonard MD   39:00  7:51 39:08 
   94  36/232    550 Jessica Walsh         22 Bethesda MD      38:51  7:49 39:10 
   95  12/103   1440 Lisa Hunter           41 Rockville MD     38:40  7:47 39:12 
   96  37/232    766 MacKenzie Yates       27 Washington DC    38:53  7:50 39:14 
   97  38/232    681 Sarah Kafka           26 Washington DC    38:53  7:50 39:17 
   98   1/10    1909 Chris Craun           62 Bethesda MD      39:02  7:52 39:17 
   99  39/232    797 Andrea Kafka          28 Washington DC    38:56  7:50 39:19 
  100  13/103   1948 Carolyn Holland       41 Silver Spring MD 39:06  7:52 39:30 
  101  40/232    503 Leslie Conner         20 Damascus MD      38:57  7:50 39:30 
  102  10/133   1204 Viseth Ngauy          35 Silver Spring MD 38:47  7:49 39:31 
  103  11/127   1032 Jackie McCarthy       32 Arlington VA     39:16  7:54 39:34 
  104  11/133   1336 Regina Powers         38 Arlington VA     39:07  7:53 39:36 
  105  12/127    911 Melissa Glover        30 High Point NC    39:22  7:56 39:38 
  106  10/56    1967 Teshika Rivers        15 Greenbekt MD     39:11  7:53 39:39 
  107  11/56     451 Lindsay Derby         17 Damascus MD      39:07  7:53 39:41 
  108  12/133   1399 Jennifer Martella     39 Rockville MD     39:24  7:56 39:44 
  109  41/232    713 Joanne Fung           26 Arlington VA     39:32  7:58 39:47 
  110   2/15    1891 Freyda Greenberg      59 Falls Church VA  39:39  7:59 39:51 
  111  12/56     452 Elaine Chung          17 Rockville MD     39:42  8:00 39:58 
  112  13/133   1242 Meredith Davis        36 Rockville MD     39:31  7:57 39:59 
  113  14/133   1376 Stephanie Kramer      39 New Market MD    39:38  7:59 40:02 
  114  42/232    572 Alyssa Godesky        23 Baltimore MD     39:56  8:02 40:04 
  115  13/127   2239 Catherine Crow        34 Washington DC    39:50  8:01 40:14 
  116           2160 Casey Milholland      23 Rockville MD     40:05  8:04 40:15 
  117  43/232    768 Allison Lawruk        27 Bethesda MD      40:02  8:04 40:17 
  118  14/103   1446 Tamara Pennell        41 Lexington Park M 40:04  8:04 40:21 
  119  15/133   1293 Lisa Chilcote         37 Bethesda MD      40:13  8:06 40:28 
  120  44/232    720 Christina Stigliani   26 Alexandria VA    39:49  8:01 40:35 
  121  15/103   1574 Laura Morrison        44 Springfield VA   40:16  8:06 40:37 
  122  45/232   2090 Denita Ackaer         29 Arlington VA     39:58  8:03 40:38 
  123  13/56     472 Alicia Fenner         18 Damascus MD      39:17  7:55 40:39 
  124  14/127    978 Lauren McFerran       31 Washington DC    40:24  8:08 40:44 
  125  14/56     485 Carlye Fenner         19 Damascus MD      39:35  7:58 40:56 
  126  15/127    915 Jebby Arnold          30 Silver Spring MD 40:51  8:13 40:59 
  127  15/56     425 Kate Allaway          15 Darnestown MD    40:21  8:07 41:02 
  128  16/56     433 Amy Ferro             15 Rockville MD     40:48  8:13 41:07 
  129  46/232    534 Rachel Shuck          21 Kensington MD    40:19  8:07 41:09 
  130  47/232    891 Michelle Kalinski     29 Washington DC    40:45  8:12 41:10 
  131  16/127   1001 Christina Kinsell     32 Reston VA        39:40  7:59 41:11 
  132  17/56     482 Katerina Wright       19 Ellicott City MD 39:49  8:01 41:13 
  133  17/127    941 Caroline Chamoun      30 Derwood MD       40:31  8:09 41:18 
  134   2/10     298 Alice Franks          60 Rockville MD     41:08  8:17 41:18 
  135   3/10     301 Linda Kearney         61 Oak Hill VA      41:06  8:16 41:19 
  136  18/127   1072 Amy Greene            33 Rockville MD     40:36  8:10 41:20 
  137  16/133    124 Karina Horochena      35 Arlington VA     41:13  8:18 41:25 
  138  48/232    504 Michelle Walsh        20 Columbia MD      40:30  8:09 41:27 
  139   4/48    1766 Ellie Bustin          51 Yorktown VA      41:20  8:19 41:28 
  140  19/127   2038 Julie Schade          34                  41:11  8:17 41:29 
  141  20/127    938 Carrie Bill           30 Bethesda M       40:22  8:08 41:43 
  142   5/48     285 Liza Recto            52 Lexington Park M 41:42  8:24 41:53 
  143  49/232    695 Michelle Chronowski   26 Rosedale MD      41:25  8:20 41:57 
  144  16/103   1525 Dana L. Carl          43 Bowie MD         40:55  8:14 41:58 
  145  18/56     463 Elizabeth Kimble      17 Columbia MD      41:55  8:26 42:01 
  146  21/127   1078 Kerrie Olenick        33 Ellicott City MD 41:38  8:23 42:07 
  147   6/74    1619 Judy Rupp             46 Bethesda MD      40:42  8:12 42:15 
  148           2417 Jessica Dittman       21 Hampstead MD     41:56  8:26 42:17 
  149  50/232    727 Barbara McClain       26 Millersville MD  40:42  8:12 42:20 
  150           2097 Alisa Key             37 Arlngton VA      42:05  8:28 42:23 
  151  51/232   1949 Stacey Tate           28 X DC             42:02  8:28 42:27 
  152  22/127   1067 Gigi Jones            33 Washington DC    42:03  8:28 42:33 
  153           2173 Kathi Logue           41 Great Falls VA   42:09  8:29 42:36 
  154  17/133   1377 Annmarie Jezioro      39 Frederick MD     42:11  8:30 42:36 
  155           2169 Bernard               21 Roickville MD    42:26  8:33 42:43 
  156  18/133   1147 Rhonda Dilutis        35 Jarrettsville MD 42:33  8:34 42:44 
  157  19/56     479 Erin McManus          18 Potomac MD       41:28  8:21 42:45 
  158           2137 Melissa Erye          37 Leesburg VA      41:55  8:26 42:48 
  159  23/127    969 Elizabeth Cleveland   31 Washington DC    42:14  8:30 42:55 
  160  52/232   1992 Carolyn Kilkus        23 Rockville MD     42:38  8:35 42:58 
  161  24/127   2485 Melissa Stern         33 Potomac MD       42:24  8:32 42:59 
  162  53/232    754 Sarah Lim             27 Washington DC    42:46  8:37 43:08 
  163  25/127    993 Natasha Thorne        31 Bethesda MD      42:03  8:28 43:10 
  164  19/133   1158 Heidi Vu              35 Gaitherburg MD   42:49  8:37 43:11 
  165  54/232    577 Ali Piacente          23 Alexandria VA    43:03  8:40 43:13 
  166  20/133   1326 Cheryl Shaw           38 Olney MD         42:59  8:39 43:14 
  167  26/127   1020 Karen Carpenter       32 Leesburg VA      42:48  8:37 43:16 
  168  20/56     416 Ashlyn Irick          14 Brookeville MD   43:02  8:40 43:23 
  169  21/133    223 Geeta Tholan          37 Bethesda MD      42:48  8:37 43:25 
  170  55/232    744 Arielle Mir           27 Washington DC    43:06  8:41 43:29 
  171  56/232    642 Bethan Haaga          25 Bethesda MD      43:06  8:41 43:32 
  172  57/232    626 Brianne Steele        24 Washington DC    42:50  8:37 43:34 
  173  58/232    677 Jessica Long          25 Washington DC    42:50  8:37 43:34 
  174  59/232    202 Holly Wittsack        26 Gaithersburg MD  43:02  8:40 43:34 
  175  27/127    218 Alison Bartleman      34 Bethesda MD      43:10  8:41 43:36 
  176  22/133   1265 Micki Hultquist       37 Gaithersburg MD  43:10  8:41 43:36 
  177           2422 Suzanne Kinsky        30 Silver Spring MD 43:05  8:40 43:44 
  178  60/232    662 Hillary Bliss         25 Silver Spring MD 42:50  8:37 43:44 
  179   6/48    1782 Lynda Filbert         52 Lutherville MD   43:00  8:39 43:47 
  180  61/232    868 Tina Kropf            29 Silver Spring MD 42:58  8:39 43:50 
  181           2051 Maggy Cronin          34 Centreville MD   42:57  8:39 43:50 
  182   7/74    1973 Donna Cravath         47 Gaithersburg MD  42:47  8:37 43:56 
  183   8/74    1631 Cyndy Brenneman       46 Rockville MD     42:46  8:37 43:59 
  184   9/74    1638 Karen Dalheim         46 Washington DC    43:43  8:48 43:59 
  185  62/232    564 Erika Hyrowski        23 Rockville MD     42:30  8:33 43:59 
  186  63/232    864 Maggie McCarty        29 Washington DC    42:42  8:36 44:00 
  187  23/133   1338 Helena Yowell         38 Germantown MD    43:33  8:46 44:00 
  188  17/103   1501 Polly Bryan           42 Germantown MD    43:46  8:49 44:03 
  189           2129 Maureen Mayle         34 Washington DC    42:54  8:38 44:03 
  190           2442 Kathy Berge           52 Columbia MD      43:25  8:44 44:04 
  191  28/127    964 Sharon Hong           31 Washington DC    43:43  8:48 44:04 
  192  29/127    906 Claire Bosire         30 Washington DC    42:56  8:39 44:06 
  193           2460 Leslie Burge          36 Elkridge MD      42:27  8:33 44:07 
  194  64/232    664 Kristen Fleet         25 Catonsville MD   43:39  8:47 44:09 
  195           2269 Lindsay Kleeman       22 Chevy Chase MD   43:16  8:43 44:09 
  196  10/74    1616 Kendra Westervelt     46 Clarksburg MD    42:52  8:38 44:09 
  197           2431 Julie Nachon          22 Rockville MD     43:07  8:41 44:14 
  198  65/232    542 Jennifer Koh          22 Columbia MD      42:44  8:36 44:14 
  199  66/232   2497 Katherine McGann      22 Silver Spring MD 43:37  8:47 44:17 
  200  67/232    820 Kathryn Hessen        28 Rockville MD     43:57  8:51 44:20 
  201  68/232    731 Stacie Tokasz         26 Baltimore MD     42:32  8:34 44:22 
  202  21/56     439 Grace McGann          16 Silver Spring MD 43:45  8:48 44:24 
  203  22/56    1963 Yaa Adams             17 Laurel MD        43:49  8:49 44:25 
  204  23/56     133 Dori Cross            19 Rockville MD     43:47  8:49 44:27 
  205           2175 Tina Tran             28 Arlington VA     44:02  8:52 44:34 
  206  69/232    885 Rebecca Kaufman       29 Washington DC    43:11  8:42 44:36 
  207  70/232    774 Megan McGolrick       27 Silver Spring MD 44:03  8:52 44:39 
  208   7/48    2061 Marcia Rosenberg      52 Gaithersburg MD  43:42  8:48 44:42 
  209  24/56     419 Sarah Backenstoe      14 Bethesda MD      44:23  8:56 44:44 
  210  24/133   1169 Wendy Vicente         35 Chevy Chase MD   44:09  8:53 44:45 
  211  71/232    617 Elizabeth Valone      24 Arlington VA     44:23  8:56 44:46 
  212  72/232    716 Jennifer Blanchard    26 Fairfax VA       44:13  8:54 44:48 
  213  18/103   1508 Grace Bestland        43 Brookeville MD   44:29  8:57 44:50 
  214  73/232    605 Katie Murphy          24 Rockville MD     44:14  8:54 44:58 
  215  74/232    585 Sara Kahn             23 Baltimore MD     43:32  8:46 45:03 
  216           2453 Anne Kirlin           40 Bethesda MD      43:49  8:49 45:07 
  217           2280 Christine Josey       49 Columbia MD      44:39  8:59 45:08 
  218  25/56     427 Kelly Kitzmiller      15 Chesapeake Beach  44:38  8:59 45:10 
  219  75/232    562 Krystyna Wamboldt     23 Washington DC    44:53  9:02 45:10 
  220           2456 Mary Broadbent        26 Gaithersburg MD  44:20  8:55 45:14 
  221  76/232    792 Beth Robb             27 Rockville PA     44:02  8:52 45:17 
  222  19/103   1492 Robyn Cohen           42 Potomac MD       44:11  8:54 45:17 
  223  77/232    516 Jennifer Saber        20 Potomac MD       43:45  8:49 45:19 
  224  20/103    146 Marlow Blankenship    41 Boyds MD         45:05  9:05 45:20 
  225  78/232    806 Megan Harris          28 McLean VA        44:10  8:54 45:21 
  226  26/56    1962 Sekinat Exiyoyo       16 Greenbelt MD     44:46  9:01 45:22 
  227  27/56    1964 Joi Johnson           16 Cvheltenham MD   44:46  9:01 45:22 
  228  28/56    1958 Danielle Calhoum      15 Greenbelt MD     44:52  9:02 45:22 
  229  79/232    574 Megan Wiedeman        23 Montgomery Village  43:35  8:46 45:23 
  230           2171 Tracey Walsh Chocolaa 37 Alexandria VA    44:47  9:01 45:24 
  231   4/10    1914 Elizabeth Glover      63 Bethesda MD      44:44  9:00 45:27 
  232  25/133   1273 Sarah Azzara          37 Washington DC    44:59  9:03 45:27 
  233  80/232    620 Sarah Brackbill       24 Baltimore MD     43:40  8:48 45:28 
  234  21/103   1480 Joanna Nunan          42 Bayamon PR       44:34  8:58 45:30 
  235           2218 Ruth J Galeas         25 Rockville MD     45:03  9:04 45:31 
  236  81/232    849 Brianna Boyle         29 Fairfax VA       44:44  9:00 45:35 
  237  22/103   1448 Stefanie Hutchins     41 University Park  45:08  9:05 45:35 
  238  29/56     440 Courtney Hyde         16 Germantown MD    45:12  9:06 45:37 
  239  11/74     262 Nancy Brough          46 McLean VA        45:28  9:09 45:41 
  240  23/103   1504 Joyce Wike            43 Highland MD      44:38  8:59 45:41 
  241   8/48    1732 Cynthia Wallace       50 Gaithersburg MD  45:36  9:11 45:43 
  242   9/48    1789 Pat Jarvis            53 Silver Spring MD 45:04  9:04 45:47 
  243  26/133    221 Marjorie Henriquez    35 Arlington VA     45:31  9:10 45:53 
  244  24/103    161 Alain Menguy          42 Rockville MD     45:32  9:10 45:55 
  245   3/15    1870 Nancy Glover          57 Burke VA         44:27  8:57 45:56 
  246  30/127    977 Whitney Holt          31 Annapolis MD     45:04  9:04 45:57 
  247  82/232    558 Robin Miller          22 Washington DC    45:15  9:07 45:58 
  248  83/232    588 Lauren Tarves         23 Washington DC    45:15  9:07 45:58 
  249  31/127    211 Bernadette Goodwin    32 Woodbridge VA    45:27  9:09 45:59 
  250  84/232    841 Kimberly Clauer       28 Arlington VA     44:37  8:59 45:59 
  251  12/74    1715 Linda Burrell         49 Derwood MD       45:03  9:04 46:04 
  252           2496 Kelly Suthard         20 Kensington MD    45:26  9:09 46:07 
  253  85/232    522 Phebe Brenne          21 Silver Spring MD 44:59  9:03 46:08 
  254  86/232    776 Saskia Lenaerts       27 Washington DC    45:37  9:11 46:08 
  255  32/127   2185 Phinam Laban          32 Fairfax VA       44:49  9:01 46:12 
  256  87/232    739 Tania Batkhan         27 North Potomac MD 45:58  9:15 46:15 
  257  88/232    782 Sarah Kaehler         27 Washington DC    46:08  9:17 46:17 
  258  25/103    238 Ramona Schreiber      40 Silver Spring MD 45:26  9:09 46:19 
  259  10/48    2040 Debbie Shulman        51 Olney MD         45:19  9:07 46:19 
  260           2268 Alison Andrews        22 Washington DC    45:31  9:10 46:23 
  261  26/103   1531 Cece Finan            43 Chevy Chase MD   44:49  9:01 46:27 
  262  33/127   1013 Kelly Ventura         32 Rockville MD     45:37  9:11 46:29 
  263  27/133   1182 Margaret Hammersla    35 Mount Airy MD    46:04  9:16 46:29 
  264  89/232    508 Katie Millet          20 Silver Spring MD 46:00  9:16 46:35 
  265  30/56     488 Maureen Giusti        19 Olney MD         46:01  9:16 46:36 
  266  90/232    519 Jenna McMakin         21 Highland MD      45:32  9:10 46:36 
  267  13/74     159 Sara Watt             47 Gaithersburg MD  45:36  9:11 46:36 
  268  27/103   2025 Jill Tunick           42 Reston VA        45:41  9:12 46:38 
  269  28/103   1547 Laurie Ohlrich        44 Rockville MD     46:02  9:16 46:43 
  270  34/127   2241 Julie McLaren         33 University Park  45:33  9:10 46:44 
  271  14/74    1629 Donna Barnett         46 Potomac MD       45:11  9:06 46:45 
  272           2461 Sarah Costa           20 Frederick MD     45:13  9:06 46:47 
  273  29/103   1975 Deborah Friendly      44 Bethesda MD      46:12  9:18 46:48 
  274  91/232    865 Sara Baldwin          29 Columbia MD      46:19  9:19 46:50 
  275  15/74    1684 Daphna Szanto         48 Germantown MD    46:33  9:22 46:50 
  276  28/133   1361 Deb Toro              39 Chevy Chase MD   45:48  9:13 46:53 
  277  92/232    570 Sarah Allen           23 Silver Spring MD 46:21  9:20 46:56 
  278  31/56     450 Eileen Chai           17 North Potomac MD 45:40  9:12 47:02 
  279  93/232    547 Katherine Valladares  22 Silver Spring MD 46:51  9:26 47:05 
  280  29/133   1332 Amy Gibbs             38 Rockville MD     46:50  9:26 47:12 
  281  94/232    699 Jennifer Liu          26 Bethesda MD      46:40  9:24 47:14 
  282  95/232    594 Megan Tomlinson       24 Cockeysville MD  46:56  9:27 47:14 
  283  96/232    638 Marybeth Owczarzak    25 Rockville MD     46:25  9:21 47:19 
  284  97/232    546 Meredith Fabrizio     22 North Potomac MD 46:11  9:18 47:20 
  285  35/127   1021 Nicola Byrne          32 Reston VA        46:06  9:17 47:23 
  286  36/127   1125 Caroline Clayton      34 Washington DC    45:43  9:12 47:24 
  287  98/232    611 Carrie Bayer          24 Arlington VA     46:14  9:18 47:26 
  288  30/103   1521 Molly Galvin          43 Takoma Park MD   45:56  9:15 47:26 
  289  99/232    814 Kristin Ferrell       28 Columbia MD      46:36  9:23 47:28 
  290  30/133   1999 Annitte Meredith      38 Washington DC    46:00  9:16 47:35 
  291  31/133   2486 Michelle Teichber     36 Gaithersburg MD  47:01  9:28 47:36 
  292  32/133   1395 Mk Holohan            39 Silver Spring MD 46:52  9:26 47:40 
  293 100/232   2055 Audra Poulin          25 Silver Spring MD 46:24  9:21 47:47 
  294           2450 Deborah Constantine   40 My Airy MD       46:25  9:21 47:50 
  295  16/74    1575 Felicia Widmann       45 Takoma Park MD   46:21  9:20 47:50 
  296 101/232    567 Azy Kia               23 Rockville MD     47:48  9:37 47:50 
  297  31/103   1454 Carla Miller          41 Rockville MD     47:17  9:31 47:55 
  298  32/103   2041 Julee Lipman          40                  47:23  9:32 47:56 
  299 102/232    565 Meghan Wahl           23 Huntingtown MD   46:47  9:25 48:00 
  300  33/133   1298 Yvonne Brandt         37 Arlington VA     47:33  9:34 48:03 
  301   4/15    1841 Joyce Frank           55 Burke VA         47:45  9:37 48:05 
  302  33/103   1456 Jennifer Graham       41 Germantown MD    46:53  9:26 48:07 
  303 103/232    709 Kate Whitehead        26 Vienna VA        47:38  9:35 48:08 
  304  34/133   1359 Kenna Sprague         39 St Leonard MD    47:32  9:34 48:15 
  305  37/127   1007 Kate Cardamone        32 Washington DC    47:02  9:28 48:15 
  306  38/127   1108 Lisa Vojta            34 Rockville MD     47:02  9:28 48:15 
  307 104/232    671 Valerie Babers        25 Damascus MD      47:53  9:38 48:17 
  308  35/133   1986 Heidi Hull            35 Frederick MD     46:49  9:25 48:18 
  309  36/133   1988 Susan King            38 Monrovia MD      46:48  9:25 48:18 
  310 105/232   1985 Katrina Reggio        23 Frederick MD     46:49  9:25 48:18 
  311  17/74    1637 Kelly Oleynik         46 Montgomery Village  47:50  9:38 48:22 
  312  11/48    1825 Maryann Garrahan      54 Fairfax Station  46:59  9:27 48:23 
  313  37/133   1259 Maryam Tabrizi        37 Bethesda MD      47:01  9:28 48:25 
  314 106/232    653 Meg Posluszny         25 Washington DC    46:42  9:24 48:26 
  315  39/127    936 Sasha Nunes           30 Washington DC    47:13  9:30 48:28 
  316 107/232    879 Katie Smith           29 Rockville MD     48:07  9:41 48:36 
  317  32/56     132 Sarah Brubaker        18 Rockville MD     47:01  9:28 48:36 
  318  18/74     103 Marcy Meltzer         48 Rockville MD     47:40  9:36 48:38 
  319 108/232    871 Joanne Deng           29 Germantown MD    48:37  9:47 48:39 
  320 109/232    518 Nila Natarajan        20 Rockville MD     47:52  9:38 48:43 
  321           2142 Claudia Karwoski      45 Germantown MD    47:38  9:35 48:45 
  322           2283 Lindsay Montgomery    22 Silver Spring MD 48:49  9:50 48:49 
  323  34/103   1520 Julie Enciso          43 Baltimore MD     48:05  9:41 48:50 
  324  40/127   2440 Jennifer Armstrong    30 Germantown MD    48:21  9:44 48:55 
  325           2118 Lauren Patton         26 Germantown MD    48:22  9:44 48:55 
  326  33/56     495 Susanne Miller        19 Brookville MD    47:49  9:37 48:56 
  327  38/133   1238 Wendy Marcenaro       36 Rockville MD     48:10  9:42 48:59 
  328 110/232    527 Michelle Morris       21 Rockville MD     48:08  9:41 49:07 
  329  41/127   1057 Ashley Serwer         33 Olney MD         48:40  9:48 49:07 
  330           2294 Jody Bennett          43 Washington DC    47:52  9:38 49:08 
  331  34/56     494 Marisa Hafer          19 Frederick MD     47:54  9:38 49:10 
  332  35/103   1464 Megan Kirkegaard      42 Mount Airy MD    48:20  9:44 49:13 
  333  36/103   1415 Nancy Dofflemyer      40 Germantown MD    48:08  9:41 49:13 
  334  39/133   1151 Trina Kerns           35 Silver Spring MD 48:17  9:43 49:15 
  335  37/103   1571 Marsha Groome         44 Derwood MD       48:05  9:41 49:17 
  336  42/127   1120 Brooke Donato         34 Washington DC    48:58  9:51 49:17 
  337 111/232    693 Regina Laurienzo      26 Washington DC    48:23  9:44 49:17 
  338  19/74    2039 Susan Silverstein     47                  48:46  9:49 49:19 
  339  38/103   1437 Sandra Nardi          41 Damascus MD      48:08  9:41 49:19 
  340  39/103   1447 Tina Rieger           41 Damascus MD      48:08  9:41 49:20 
  341 112/232    825 Emma Nicholson        28 Bethesda MD      47:41  9:36 49:20 
  342 113/232    733 Stephanie Kim         26 Silver Spring MD 48:52  9:50 49:22 
  343  20/74    1600 Cara Chang            45 Takoma Park MD   48:03  9:40 49:27 
  344           2076 Maria T Gomez         54 Gaithersburg MD  49:25  9:57 49:28 
  345  40/103   1470 Cynthia Searcy        42 Arlington VA     48:26  9:45 49:29 
  346           2205 Greeen                38 Sterling VA      48:37  9:47 49:30 
  347 114/232    682 Jessica Barakat       26 Kensington MD    48:36  9:47 49:30 
  348  43/127   1095 Amy Kuether           33 Arlington VA     48:28  9:45 49:32 
  349  40/133   1289 Cecilia Landa         37 Silver Spring MD 49:08  9:53 49:38 
  350 115/232    823 Samantha Erickson     28 Fairfax VA       49:19  9:56 49:43 
  351  35/56     422 Hayley Hunter         15 Potomac MD       49:16  9:55 49:45 
  352  36/56     423 Deanna Myer           15 Potomac MD       49:16  9:55 49:45 
  353  41/133   1315 Melissa Poole         38 Gaithersburg MD  48:35  9:47 49:46 
  354  21/74    1709 Maria Cepeda          49 Silver Spring MD 48:04  9:41 49:49 
  355  41/103   1412 Catherine Luke        40 Rockville MD     49:23  9:56 49:50 
  356 116/232    648 Julia Tier            25 Washington DC    48:52  9:50 49:52 
  357  42/133   1365 Cory Churches         39 Washington DC    49:05  9:53 49:55 
  358  37/56     414 Lydia Kaprelian       13 Bethesda MD      48:53  9:50 49:56 
  359           2083 Leah Troxler          21 Sevlerville TX   49:44 10:01 49:56 
  360  44/127   1146 Tirza Niemann         34 Arlington VA     49:04  9:53 50:00 
  361  22/74    1681 Lyda Astrove          48 Rockville MD     48:25  9:45 50:03 
  362  38/56     424 Kristy Lagarde        15 Ijamsville MD    49:31  9:58 50:03 
  363  43/133    151 Yolanda Lacaze        39 Germantown MD    48:58  9:51 50:04 
  364  42/103   1434 Catherine Lagarde     41 Ijamsville MD    49:33  9:59 50:05 
  365 117/232    805 Kara Lavin            28 Bowie MD         49:00  9:52 50:07 
  366  44/133    119 Tina Story            38 Gaithersburg MD  49:08  9:53 50:10 
  367  23/74    1693 Hiroko Kunimoto       49 Ellicott City MD 49:19  9:56 50:11 
  368 118/232    514 Kristyn Walter        20 Damascus MD      49:25  9:57 50:11 
  369  24/74    1623 Michelle Mahn         46 Boyds MD         49:24  9:57 50:11 
  370           2157 Lida Fitts            34 Washington DC    49:17  9:55 50:15 
  371 119/232    521 Suzanne Salgado       21 Potomac MD       48:56  9:51 50:15 
  372  43/103   1524 Piper Beveridge       43 Bethesda MD      49:47 10:01 50:16 
  373  44/103   1527 Connie Corbett        43 Germantown MD    49:36  9:59 50:16 
  374 120/232    736 Puja Telikicherla     27 Washington DC    48:42  9:48 50:17 
  375  45/127    903 Shannon Murphy        30 Rockville MD     49:25  9:57 50:20 
  376 121/232    685 Patricia Peddicord    26 Olney MD         48:52  9:50 50:21 
  377  45/103   1482 Julie Calvo           42 Alexandria VA    49:50 10:02 50:22 
  378   5/15    1860 Nancy Henderson       57 Steilacoom WA    49:21  9:56 50:22 
  379  25/74    1640 Catherine Bernier     46 Rockville MD     49:46 10:01 50:23 
  380  45/133   1296 Emily Johnson         37 Alexandria VA    49:32  9:58 50:27 
  381           2446 Sara Becker           31 San Antonio TX   48:46  9:49 50:30 
  382  12/48    1792 Mary Low              53 Germantown MD    49:27  9:57 50:31 
  383  39/56     498 Vidya Sathyamoorthy   19 Rockville MD     49:42 10:00 50:33 
  384 122/232    697 Meriann Ellett        26 Magna UT         49:37  9:59 50:35 
  385           2402 Jennifer Harris       31 Clarksburg MD    48:56  9:51 50:36 
  386  13/48    1794 Linda Davanzo         53 Rockville MD     49:11  9:54 50:37 
  387  26/74    1713 Laura Henze           49 Reston VA        49:41 10:00 50:37 
  388 123/232    616 Jennifer Folden       24 Germantown MD    49:44 10:01 50:37 
  389 124/232    647 Clara Kim             25 Arlington VA     49:31  9:58 50:43 
  390 125/232    704 Lauren Masi           26 Rockville MD     49:46 10:01 50:49 
  391  40/56     483 Jackelyn Dutil        19 Damascus MD      49:48 10:01 50:50 
  392  46/103   1410 Jennifer Moore        40 Rockville MD     49:05  9:53 50:51 
  393 126/232    624 Christine Bosman      24 Catonsville MD   49:25  9:57 50:52 
  394  46/133    183 Mara Esquivel         39                  50:20 10:08 51:04 
  395  46/127   1052 Gina Dash             32 Silver Spring MD 50:37 10:11 51:04 
  396 127/232    795 Targi Becker          28 Silver Spring MD 50:02 10:04 51:04 
  397 128/232    708 Cathy Hayne           26 Arlington VA     49:30  9:58 51:05 
  398  47/133   1379 Fatimah Mateen        39 Alexandria VA    49:46 10:01 51:06 
  399 129/232    874 Deborah Tang          29 Washington DC    50:01 10:04 51:10 
  400  41/56    2088 Jessica Egan          16 Germantown MD    50:30 10:10 51:13 
  401  42/56    2249 Jenny Lindvall        17 Greenbelt MD     50:27 10:09 51:15 
  402  47/103   1954 Patty Lovett          40 Potomac MD       49:59 10:04 51:16 
  403 130/232    641 Rebecca Tollefson     25 Silver Spring MD 49:53 10:03 51:16 
  404  48/103   1513 Kathy Boehlert        43 Gaithersburg MD  49:42 10:00 51:17 
  405  47/127   1062 Kasy Schnabel         33 McLean VA        50:05 10:05 51:26 
  406 131/232   2182 Katrina Daragan       22 Wheaton MD       50:24 10:09 51:27 
  407  48/133   1340 Angela Dilks          38 Washington DC    50:06 10:05 51:29 
  408  27/74     265 Christine Willett     47 Arlington VA     49:44 10:01 51:31 
  409  48/127   1000 Alice Wachira         32 Gaithersburg MD  50:55 10:15 51:35 
  410 132/232    750 Lauren Manners        27 Falls Church VA  51:11 10:18 51:40 
  411  49/103   1498 Erika Stippler        42 Rockville MD     50:14 10:07 51:40 
  412  50/103    186 Kimberly Brailey      42 Vienna VA        50:16 10:07 51:40 
  413  51/103   2435 Martina Skoglund      41 Rockville MD     50:44 10:13 51:47 
  414  14/48    1752 Sibyl Tilson          51 Alexandria VA    50:34 10:11 51:51 
  415  15/48    2002 Carol Klein-Goldstein 54 Rockville MD     50:29 10:10 51:51 
  416 133/232    827 Katherine Nicholson   28 Rockville MD     50:13 10:06 51:52 
  417  49/133   1346 Cari Del Fratte       38 Alexandria VA    50:32 10:10 51:54 
  418  16/48    1738 Trish Hyland          50 Nokesville VA    50:32 10:10 51:56 
  419 134/232    621 Mallori Browne        24 Bethesda MD      50:33 10:10 51:56 
  420  50/133   1237 Julianna Shin         36 Herndon VA       50:33 10:11 51:56 
  421  52/103    170 Helene Nankin         44 Bethesda MD      50:52 10:14 51:57 
  422           2131 Carol Rentz           53 Fairfax VA       50:43 10:12 51:58 
  423  49/127   1097 Nicki Gonzalez        33 Sterling VA      50:34 10:11 52:00 
  424 135/232    627 Rachel Azaroff        24 Washington DC    51:37 10:23 52:01 
  425  53/103   1550 Jill Coleman          44 Gaithersburg MD  51:07 10:17 52:02 
  426 136/232    854 Meghan Gallardo       29 Herndon VA       50:52 10:14 52:03 
  427   6/15    1883 Kerstin Gaddy         58 Kensington MD    51:13 10:19 52:03 
  428 137/232    780 Sarah Sheldon         27 Arlington VA     51:00 10:16 52:04 
  429  17/48    2031 Allison Whyte         50                  50:50 10:14 52:06 
  430 138/232    817 Robyn Diehl           28 Bethesda MD      51:44 10:25 52:06 
  431  50/127   1112 Tracey Burger         34 Fairfax VA       50:45 10:13 52:08 
  432  28/74    1708 Linda Luisi           49 Potomac MD       50:48 10:14 52:11 
  433  18/48    1824 Anne Hafer            54 Frederick MD     50:55 10:15 52:11 
  434  51/127   2183 Jeanette Dexter       34 Derwood MD       51:25 10:21 52:13 
  435  19/48    1816 Linda Brady           54 Rockville MD     51:23 10:21 52:15 
  436 139/232    663 Andrea Belis          25 Bethesda MD      51:29 10:22 52:19 
  437  52/127   1081 Giadira Leon          33 Damascus MD      51:05 10:17 52:20 
  438  54/103   1535 Donna McBride         43 Rockville MD     50:47 10:13 52:21 
  439  53/127   1074 Jennifer Aponte       33 Columbia MD      51:58 10:28 52:23 
  440  20/48    1771 Kathryn Brown         52 Derwood MD       50:47 10:13 52:23 
  441  55/103   1451 Grace Chang           41 Columbia MD      52:02 10:28 52:26 
  442   1/3     1942 Tami Graf             72 Lusby MD         52:24 10:33 52:30 
  443 140/232    687 Nikki Peralta         26 Woodbridge VA    51:20 10:20 52:30 
  444  51/133   1171 Cassie Lee            35 Washington DC    51:33 10:23 52:33 
  445  29/74    1654 Michele Givens        47 Bethesda MD      51:24 10:21 52:35 
  446  43/56    2059 Rebecca Winkert       15 Potomac MD       51:54 10:27 52:35 
  447  52/133   1393 Naomi Ohashi          39 Gaithersburg MD  51:08 10:18 52:44 
  448  21/48    1817 Shauna Simon          54 Bethesda MD      52:02 10:29 52:46 
  449 141/232    758 Anna Stayeas          27 Germantown MD    52:15 10:31 52:48 
  450 142/232    643 Sophie Mohin          25 Alexandria VA    51:52 10:26 52:50 
  451  22/48    1755 Julie Ghent-Paolucci  51 Monatgomery Villag  51:14 10:19 52:54 
  452  54/127    902 April Grady           30 Washington DC    51:36 10:23 52:55 
  453 143/232    803 Brandy Perkins        28 Rockville MD     52:05 10:29 53:00 
  454  30/74    1632 Kimberly Brooks       46 Glenn Dale MD    52:08 10:30 53:01 
  455  55/127   1040 Lisa Leadbitter       32 Silver Spring MD 52:10 10:30 53:01 
  456  31/74    1669 Wendy Lake            47 Clarksville MD   51:22 10:20 53:03 
  457  56/127   1048 Meghan Conklin        32 Washington DC    51:39 10:24 53:04 
  458  53/133   1209 Jennifer Weil         36 Gaithersburg MD  51:33 10:23 53:05 
  459  23/48     293 Suzanne Shaw          54 Alexandria VA    52:51 10:38 53:06 
  460 144/232    877 Adrienne Knapp        29 McLean VA        51:51 10:26 53:07 
  461           2289 Patricia White        40 Washington DC    52:54 10:39 53:07 
  462  24/48     289 Heidi Landecker       54 Silver Spring MD 51:33 10:23 53:09 
  463 145/232    770 Alana Raines          27 Bethesda MD      52:23 10:33 53:12 
  464 146/232    878 Rian Ryan             29 Rockville MD     51:23 10:21 53:12 
  465  44/56     493 Emily Main            19 Mount Airy MD    51:42 10:24 53:13 
  466  32/74    1675 Karen Whitesell       48 North Potomac MD 52:07 10:29 53:13 
  467  54/133   1235 Elaine Reale          36 Rockville MD     52:08 10:30 53:13 
  468  33/74    1677 Fran Simons           48 Ashton MD        52:16 10:31 53:14 
  469 147/232    590 Amber Carrier         23 Washington DC    52:34 10:35 53:14 
  470  56/103   2235 Susan Lexer           40 Alexandria VA    52:04 10:29 53:15 
  471  57/127    921 Beth Slotman          30 Rockville MD     52:19 10:32 53:16 
  472   5/10    1908 Doris Reinhart        62 Gaithersburg MD  52:09 10:30 53:16 
  473  55/133   1277 Monika Coflin         37 Rockville MD     52:12 10:30 53:17 
  474  34/74    1714 Jackie Foti           49 Gaithersburg MD  51:49 10:26 53:20 
  475  45/56    2492 Alexandra Oleynik     18 McMurray PA      52:47 10:37 53:20 
  476  58/127    930 Delysha D'Mellow      30 Bethesda MD      52:34 10:35 53:24 
  477  57/103   1536 Tricia Lynch          43 Annapolis MD     51:45 10:25 53:25 
  478           2282 Veronica Wenot        40 Washington DC    52:03 10:29 53:28 
  479  56/133   1162 Brenda Dixey          35 Alexandria VA    52:19 10:32 53:31 
  480 148/232    668 Christine Veiga       25 Burtonsville MD  52:05 10:29 53:32 
  481  57/133   1173 Rachael Blake         35 McLean VA        52:40 10:36 53:34 
  482  35/74    1588 Nancy Shay            45 Rockville MD     53:18 10:44 53:35 
  483  58/133    129 Linda Tello           36 Rockville MD     51:59 10:28 53:36 
  484  59/127   1063 Teresa Conto          33 Walkersville MD  52:36 10:35 53:37 
  485  60/127   1104 Julia Krzysiak        34 Walkersville MD  52:36 10:35 53:37 
  486  58/103    251 Marcy Walker          43 Herndon VA       52:22 10:32 53:38 
  487  59/133   1222 Kelly Stefanko        36 Norfolk VA       52:00 10:28 53:39 
  488  61/127   1056 Kellie Stefanko       33 Germantown MD    52:00 10:28 53:40 
  489           2211 Jennifer Reed         38 Cabin John MD    52:11 10:30 53:41 
  490 149/232    856 Paige Connor          29 Arlington VA     52:44 10:37 53:41 
  491  59/103   1468 Beth Colson           42 Silver Spring MD 52:01 10:28 53:42 
  492           2150 Julie Aurora          17 Herndon VA       51:56 10:27 53:42 
  493  62/127    986 Karen Egan            31 Olney MD         52:45 10:37 53:43 
  494  36/74    1678 Joy Laurien Panza     48 Silver Spring MD 52:47 10:38 53:44 
  495  37/74    1668 Beth Thompson         47 Potomac Falls VA 52:45 10:37 53:46 
  496  60/133   1194 Allison Johnson       35 Richmond VA      52:22 10:32 53:47 
  497  46/56     406 Sara Wilson           11 Herndon VA       53:10 10:42 53:50 
  498  61/133   1363 Donna Wilson          39 Herndon VA       53:10 10:42 53:50 
  499  63/127   2488 Jennifer Stewart      32 Gaithersburg MD  52:16 10:31 53:51 
  500 150/232    575 Jennifer Carr         23 Silver Spring MD 52:23 10:33 53:52 
  501 151/232    614 Emily Dotter          24 Silver Spring MD 52:24 10:33 53:52 
  502 152/232    525 Heather Hunter        21 Fairfax VA       53:43 10:49 53:52 
  503 153/232    549 Allison Jones         22 Bethesda MD      53:44 10:49 53:53 
  504  60/103   1533 Dianna Garvis         43 Derwood MD       52:35 10:35 53:53 
  505 154/232    756 Hannah Moore          27 Rockville MD     52:11 10:30 53:53 
  506  25/48    1779 Denise Pearson        52 Rockville MD     52:55 10:39 53:54 
  507  62/133   1330 Angie Rutledge        38 Laurel MD        53:03 10:41 53:55 
  508  63/133   1251 Heather Borsum        36 Rockville MD     52:50 10:38 53:56 
  509           2292 Judy Tancill          47 Haymarket VA     52:41 10:36 53:56 
  510  64/127   1039 Sharon Zatorski       32 Chevy Chase MD   53:07 10:42 53:58 
  511  65/127    968 Mical Honigfort       31 Gaithersburg MD  52:40 10:36 53:58 
  512 155/232    612 Avital Ornovitz       24 Silver Spring MD 52:14 10:31 53:59 
  513  66/127    998 Kara Lovett           31 Silver Spring MD 52:28 10:34 53:59 
  514  67/127   1014 Laura Wilson          32 Washington DC    53:35 10:47 54:02 
  515  38/74     273 Paula Smith-Vandersli 49 Washington DC    52:17 10:31 54:03 
  516  64/133   1367 Pam Hjelle            39 Sandy Spring MD  52:20 10:32 54:04 
  517  68/127    920 Sindy Chen            30 Arlington VA     52:55 10:39 54:04 
  518  69/127   1042 Meg Bowen             32 Rockville MD     53:01 10:40 54:05 
  519   7/15    1884 Kathy Soria           59 Frederick MD     52:46 10:37 54:07 
  520  26/48    1811 Barb Dunnington       54 Frederick MD     52:46 10:37 54:08 
  521 156/232    710 Anne Gercke           26 Arlington VA     53:46 10:49 54:10 
  522  65/133   1334 Reiko Horai           38 Rockville MD     53:31 10:46 54:13 
  523           2257 Rebecca Nealor        30 Arlington MD     52:36 10:35 54:14 
  524  66/133   1231 Elizabeth Teuwen      36 Washington DC    52:33 10:35 54:15 
  525  70/127   1031 Kerry Hopkins         32 Baltimore MD     52:44 10:37 54:16 
  526  67/133   1309 Tammie Geier          38 Potomac MD       52:47 10:37 54:19 
  527           2266 Kathryn Calcutt       22 Washington DC    53:27 10:46 54:21 
  528  71/127    962 Carmen Wong           31 Montgomery Village  53:19 10:44 54:23 
  529  68/133   1310 Dawn Harrison         38 Frederick MD     53:01 10:40 54:24 
  530  72/127   2482 Laura Deal            33 Dumfries VA      53:02 10:41 54:24 
  531  39/74    1643 Hoddinott             47 Rockville MD     52:36 10:35 54:24 
  532  40/74    1658 Valerie Matthews      47 Columbia MD      53:07 10:42 54:24 
  533  61/103    189 Heather Luckey        41                  52:37 10:35 54:24 
  534  73/127   1128 Lisa O'Masta          34 Mount Airy MD    52:07 10:29 54:25 
  535  69/133   1344 Gayle Santiago        38 Rockville MD     52:37 10:35 54:25 
  536 157/232    673 Henrike Veith         25 Bethesda MD      53:18 10:44 54:26 
  537  62/103   1563 Patti Daly            44 Olney MD         53:16 10:43 54:26 
  538   8/15    1853 Paula Jenkins         56 Germantown MD    53:55 10:51 54:27 
  539  70/133   1342 Crystal Fitzsimons    38 Washington DC    53:37 10:48 54:32 
  540  71/133   2008 Theresa Singleton     37                  53:24 10:45 54:35 
  541 158/232    763 Teresa Charbonneau    27 Rockville MD     53:00 10:40 54:36 
  542  27/48     150 Susan Mapes           51 Rockville MD     53:47 10:50 54:36 
  543 159/232    587 Kimberly Asner        23 Baltimore MD     53:30 10:46 54:37 
  544  28/48    2003 Betty Shevitz         53 Rockville MD     53:16 10:43 54:40 
  545  63/103   1568 Angela Course         44 Columbia MD      53:23 10:45 54:41 
  546 160/232    850 Gaelle Seide          29 Chevy Chase MD   53:39 10:48 54:45 
  547 161/232    753 Rebecca Haverkos      27 Rockville MD     53:10 10:42 54:45 
  548  64/103   1450 Katrina Anderson      41 Walkersville MD  53:32 10:47 54:47 
  549  65/103   1491 Susan Rail            42 Rockville MD     53:47 10:50 54:48 
  550  74/127   1137 Motoko Yagi           34 Rockville MD     54:07 10:54 54:48 
  551  75/127    907 Meghan Mahaney        30 Washington DC    53:41 10:48 54:49 
  552  29/48     288 Jeanne Larrison       53 Chesapeake Beach  53:42 10:49 54:52 
  553 162/232    860 Kimberly Nash         29 Rockville MD     53:51 10:50 54:52 
  554 163/232    702 Emily Ku              26 Vienna VA        54:31 10:58 54:53 
  555  47/56     480 Amy Miao              18 North Potomac MD 54:41 11:00 54:54 
  556  76/127   1036 Phillina Chan         32 Gaithersburg MD  53:55 10:51 54:54 
  557  66/103   1532 Pamela Marshall       43 Kensington MD    53:30 10:46 54:55 
  558  77/127   1129 Amy Warren            34 Silver Spring MD 54:12 10:55 54:56 
  559  48/56     490 Kelly Hu              19 North Potomac MD 54:45 11:01 54:57 
  560  72/133   1352 Katie Sanson          38 Bethesda MD      53:41 10:48 54:59 
  561  41/74    1657 Patty Wilson          47 Red Lion PA      53:48 10:50 55:01 
  562  73/133   1207 Jennifer Reese        36 Gaithersburg MD  54:38 11:00 55:02 
  563  78/127    947 Vipaporn Millard      30 Columbia MD      53:35 10:47 55:05 
  564           2166 Marianne Cash         48 Gaithersburg MD  53:32 10:46 55:05 
  565           2165 Marlana Titus         42 Gaithersburg MD  53:32 10:46 55:05 
  566  67/103   1472 Jennifer Kim          42 Springfield VA   54:21 10:56 55:06 
  567  68/103    187 Margaret Warner       42                  53:36 10:47 55:08 
  568  74/133   1318 Treena Selak          38 Germantown MD    53:32 10:46 55:12 
  569  75/133   1372 Darci Duelge          39 Rockville MD     54:00 10:52 55:13 
  570 164/232    678 Monica Niska          25 Bethesda MD      53:46 10:49 55:17 
  571  76/133   1396 Allessandra Bradley-B 39 Cabin John MD    53:46 10:49 55:17 
  572 165/232    728 Marylanda Lok         26 Rockville MD     53:52 10:51 55:18 
  573  77/133   1276 Jennifer Campbell     37 Gaithersburg MD  54:44 11:01 55:20 
  574 166/232    688 Michelle Grier        26 Silver Spring MD 54:11 10:54 55:22 
  575  69/103   1495 Terri Robertson       42 Rockville MD     53:55 10:51 55:22 
  576  78/133   1350 Margery Gehan         38 Gaithersburg MD  53:55 10:51 55:22 
  577  79/133   1287 Danielle Miller Wagne 37 Bethesda MD      54:34 10:59 55:23 
  578 167/232   2086 Ashley Timberlane     22 Alexandria VA    54:46 11:01 55:23 
  579  42/74     138 Alethea Bacos         45 Rockville MD     53:57 10:52 55:24 
  580           2069 Rene Butters          26 Rockville MD     54:24 10:57 55:25 
  581 168/232    608 Lindsay Robbins       24 Washington DC    54:50 11:02 55:28 
  582  43/74    1704 Hendren Thornton      49 Centreville VA   53:44 10:49 55:29 
  583           2144 Carole Thomas         46 Fairfax VA       53:43 10:49 55:29 
  584  30/48    1783 Susan Parsons         52 Fairfax VA       55:18 11:08 55:30 
  585  44/74    2102 Celeste Streger       47 Rockville MD     54:19 10:56 55:32 
  586  79/127   1977 Jill Hines            32 Germantown MD    54:38 11:00 55:34 
  587  80/127    957 Mary Stevens          31 Garrett Park MD  54:29 10:58 55:35 
  588  81/127   1027 Caroline Trudeau      32 Reston VA        53:47 10:49 55:37 
  589  70/103   1486 Brenda Jacobs         42 Frederick MD     54:10 10:54 55:40 
  590   1/3     1927 Linda Carter          66 Potomac MD       55:07 11:06 55:41 
  591   9/15    1843 Martine Bertot        55 Montgomery Village  54:02 10:53 55:41 
  592  45/74     266 Nina Ardery           47 Indianapolis IN  54:11 10:54 55:42 
  593   2/3     1929 Brenda Murray         68 Chevy Chase MD   54:34 10:59 55:48 
  594  80/133   1213 Fatima Rasulova-Lewis 36 Gaithersburg MD  54:05 10:53 55:53 
  595 169/232   2436 Siona Walsh           27 Baltimore MD     54:37 11:00 55:53 
  596  81/133   1154 Emily Kaiser          35 Washington DC    54:43 11:01 55:55 
  597  71/103   1469 Leigh Bauserman       42 Winchester VA    54:17 10:56 55:57 
  598  82/127   1083 Yin Lai               33 Gaithersburg MD  55:55 11:15 55:57 
  599 170/232    659 Jennifer Alpert       25 Rockville MD     54:09 10:54 55:57 
  600  82/133   2114 Beth Sterling         39 Olney MD         54:34 10:59 55:58 
  601  83/133   1275 Lynn Gibbons          37 New Market MD    55:35 11:11 56:01 
  602  83/127    896 Selena Robleto        30 Rockville MD     55:26 11:09 56:03 
  603  84/127    931 Stephanie Young       30 Herndon VA       54:42 11:01 56:05 
  604  84/133   1191 Lynn Kerr             35 Damascus MD      54:44 11:01 56:06 
  605 171/232    552 Catherine Clansky     22 Bethesda MD      54:40 11:00 56:10 
  606 172/232    680 Colleen Buhrer        26 Washington DC    54:52 11:03 56:12 
  607 173/232    551 Laura Hill            22 Fitchburg WI     54:43 11:01 56:13 
  608 174/232    630 Shandra Stout         25 Winston-Salem NC 54:53 11:03 56:13 
  609 175/232    698 Anna Baker            26 Arlington VA     55:10 11:06 56:19 
  610 176/232    601 Kelly Yau             24 New York NY      55:30 11:10 56:23 
  611   3/3     1923 Barbara Attardi       65 Rockville MD     55:05 11:05 56:26 
  612           2245 Meagan McManus        26 Kingstone VA     55:36 11:12 56:29 
  613 177/232    711 Kelly Graf            26 Alexandria VA    55:36 11:11 56:29 
  614 178/232    607 Adrienne Murray       24 Silver Spring MD 55:40 11:12 56:29 
  615  46/74    1712 Sarah Cooper          49 Greenbelt MD     56:04 11:17 56:31 
  616  49/56     420 Kaitlyn Ricci         14 Darnestown MD    55:44 11:13 56:33 
  617  31/48    1743 Mary Ellen Vetal      50 Ijamsville MD    55:19 11:08 56:39 
  618  85/127   1016 Marchia Gottesman     32 Gaithersburg MD  55:01 11:04 56:39 
  619  50/56     459 Ann Marie Decker      17 Rockville MD     55:47 11:14 56:40 
  620  51/56    1951 Laura Karp            19 Bethesda MD      55:48 11:14 56:40 
  621 179/232    887 Root Teklemariam      29 Gaithersburg MD  56:22 11:21 56:41 
  622   6/10    1907 Fran Hostetler        62 Frederick MD     55:22 11:09 56:43 
  623  47/74    1595 Amy Ceralde           45 Germantown MD    55:18 11:08 56:45 
  624  72/103   1503 Tori Tomlinson        43 Damascus MD      55:51 11:15 56:45 
  625 180/232    834 Samantha Dubit        28 Bethesda MD      55:10 11:06 56:50 
  626 181/232    832 Amanda Seidman        28 North Bethesda M 55:10 11:06 56:50 
  627  73/103    173 Rose Coley            43 Rockville MD     55:47 11:14 56:51 
  628  85/133   1343 Petrina Moore         38 Potomac Falls VA 55:11 11:06 56:52 
  629  86/133   1304 Leshia Dennis         38 Waldorf MD       55:11 11:06 56:53 
  630  87/133   1382 Aimee Schimmel        39 Rockville MD     55:34 11:11 56:53 
  631  86/127    934 Jennifer Deng-Pickett 30 Silver Spring MD 55:42 11:13 56:53 
  632  88/133   1206 Erika Lang            36 Silver Spring MD 55:37 11:12 56:56 
  633 182/232    846 Anne Dickman          29 Winter Park FL   55:41 11:12 56:59 
  634  89/133   1190 Denise Seppala        35 New Market MD    56:15 11:19 57:02 
  635  90/133    191 Carolina Zuniga       39                  56:26 11:22 57:09 
  636  52/56     478 Megan Brenneman       18 Rockville MD     55:59 11:16 57:12 
  637  91/133   1378 Kimberly Beddow       39 Winchester VA    56:17 11:20 57:17 
  638  74/103    134 Erin Grace            41 Rockville MD     56:19 11:20 57:20 
  639  32/48    1820 Janice Orlik          54 Columbia MD      56:01 11:17 57:23 
  640  48/74    1605 Angela McArdell       45 Washington DC    56:40 11:24 57:24 
  641  87/127    909 Joyce Koo             30 Arlington VA     56:30 11:22 57:24 
  642  33/48    1795 Kathleen Lunsford     53 North Potomac MD 56:55 11:27 57:26 
  643  75/103   1438 Renee Leiberman       41 Silver Spring MD 56:05 11:17 57:27 
  644  92/133   1197 Jennifer Firestone    35 Gaithersburg MD  56:08 11:18 57:34 
  645  93/133   1223 Sandra Lamparello     36 Gaithersburg MD  56:08 11:18 57:34 
  646  88/127   1084 Tracey Barrett        33 Fairfax VA       56:40 11:24 57:39 
  647 183/232    884 Christine Rose        29 Washington DC    56:17 11:20 57:39 
  648  49/74    1648 Minpyo Park           47 Fairfax VA       57:03 11:29 57:47 
  649  34/48    1745 Linda Stewart         50 Burke VA         56:59 11:28 57:50 
  650           2204 Cynthia Cabanas       18 Rockville MD     57:26 11:34 57:55 
  651  76/103   1458 Linda Ricci           41 Darnestown MD    57:14 11:31 58:02 
  652  94/133   1349 Amy Porter            38 Arlington VA     57:05 11:29 58:02 
  653 184/232    651 Kelley Matieriene     25 Silver Spring MD 57:13 11:31 58:03 
  654 185/232    650 Amy Lin               25 Arlington VA     57:15 11:31 58:05 
  655  35/48    1786 Sylvia Mars           53 Bethesda MD      57:24 11:33 58:06 
  656  77/103   1427 Nelly Abdelmessih     40 Washington DC    56:53 11:27 58:08 
  657  78/103   1407 Doris Ryba            40 Derwood MD       57:47 11:38 58:08 
  658 186/232    881 Margaux Massie        29 Alexandria VA    57:00 11:28 58:12 
  659  50/74     257 Christina Warnick     45 Silver Spring MD 57:27 11:34 58:19 
  660  36/48    1780 Tracey Cowen          52 Rockville MD     56:51 11:27 58:21 
  661 187/232    609 Holly Beyhl           24 Falls Church VA  56:54 11:27 58:23 
  662  51/74    1583 Carol Cooper          45 Olney MD         57:30 11:34 58:24 
  663  37/48     319 Kristen Tobin         50 Fairfax VA       58:05 11:41 58:25 
  664  79/103    126 Michelle Kuldell      40 Gaithersburg MD  57:32 11:35 58:27 
  665  95/133   1252 Claire Monday         37 New Market MD    57:33 11:35 58:27 
  666  96/133   1370 Catherine Hodnett     39 Baltimore MD     56:41 11:25 58:29 
  667  97/133   1218 Portia Altimus        36 Mitchellville MD 57:25 11:33 58:29 
  668  89/127   1087 Betsy Flores          33 Rockville MD     57:35 11:35 58:30 
  669           2271 Loni Borst            14 Brookville MD    57:22 11:33 58:33 
  670 188/232    749 Kimberley Morris      27 Washington DC    57:37 11:36 58:34 
  671  90/127   2014 Jolie Marhefka        30                  57:02 11:29 58:34 
  672 189/232    623 Stephanie Bechtold    24 Rockville MD     57:04 11:29 58:36 
  673  91/127   1059 Elizabeth Ortner      33 Falls Church VA  58:04 11:41 58:39 
  674           2071 Laurie Rosenberg      46 Rockville MD     58:04 11:41 58:42 
  675 190/232    166 Nellie Dickens        26 Silver Spring MD 57:38 11:36 58:42 
  676  98/133   1358 Karen Lacourciere     39 Boyds MD         58:07 11:42 58:45 
  677 191/232    636 Christianne Johnson   25 Rockville MD     57:57 11:40 58:48 
  678 192/232    148 Stephanie Sund        26 Olney MD         57:11 11:31 58:52 
  679  92/127   1065 Lori Brandes          33 Rockville MD     57:19 11:32 58:54 
  680  99/133   1311 Vivian Adkins         38 Potomac MD       57:42 11:37 58:57 
  681 100/133   1241 Ana Aviles            36 Bethesda MD      57:22 11:33 58:58 
  682 101/133    229 Michelle Livernois    38 Silver Spring MD 57:57 11:40 58:58 
  683  93/127   1094 Jill Tecler           33 Washington DC    57:20 11:32 58:58 
  684 193/232    524 Jennifer Greenhut     21 Olney MD         57:30 11:34 59:02 
  685  52/74    1953 Carri Bennet          46 Bethesda MD      57:51 11:39 59:02 
  686  80/103   1490 Lynda Rivera          42 Springfield VA   57:41 11:37 59:03 
  687  81/103    135 Sara Grimes           40 Germantown MD    57:18 11:32 59:05 
  688  10/15    2026 Wendy Morris          57                  58:11 11:43 59:09 
  689  82/103   2044 Ann Gaegler           43 Adelphi MD       58:37 11:48 59:13 
  690  53/56     448 Laura Kim             17 Annandale VA     58:39 11:48 59:15 
  691 102/133   1333 Liz Borra             38 Bethesda MD      57:40 11:36 59:19 
  692  38/48    1807 Marge Gold            54 N Potomac MD     58:45 11:49 59:25 
  693 194/232    615 Elizabeth Wimer       24 Fairfax VA       58:12 11:43 59:25 
  694  53/74    1705 Marcelle Costa        49 Frederick MD     57:55 11:40 59:26 
  695  94/127    927 Allison Moffett       30 Brookeville MD   58:00 11:40 59:29 
  696  54/56     415 Danielle Senft        13 Gaithersburg MD  58:28 11:46 59:32 
  697 195/232    870 Roshawnna Scales      29 Largo MD         58:16 11:44 59:33 
  698  54/74    1647 Grace Kim             47 Annandale VA     59:01 11:53 59:35 
  699 103/133   1217 Ella Seygelman        36 Sterling VA      58:43 11:49 59:36 
  700  11/15    1881 Elaine Hirsch         58 Rockville MD     58:14 11:43 59:37 
  701 196/232    665 Gwynne Roth           25 Germantown MD    58:19 11:44 59:41 
  702  83/103   1517 Michelle Scheele      43 Gaithersburg MD  58:11 11:43 59:46 
  703  95/127   1145 Yvette Mitchell       34 Falls Church VA  59:06 11:54 59:46 
  704  55/74    2400 Laura Collins         46 Gaithersburg MD  58:13 11:43 59:48 
  705  84/103   1509 Sara Kaskowitz        43 Gaithersburg MD  58:11 11:43 59:51 
  706  96/127   1131 Martha Gibson         34 Arlington VA     59:23 11:57 59:53 
  707  97/127    177 Julianne Sim          31                  58:41 11:49 59:53 
  708  56/74    1577 Eun Kim               45 Rockville MD     59:18 11:56 59:53 
  709 104/133   1316 Regina O'Sullivan     38 Bethesda MD      58:39 11:48 59:57 
  710  57/74    1626 Anne Foster           46 Rockville MD     59:33 11:59 59:58 
  711 105/133   1366 Vonna Purkey          39 Gaithersburg MD  59:28 11:58 59:59 
  712 197/232    824 Elizabeth Pratt       28 Germantown MD    58:10 11:43 59:59 
  713  39/48    1744 Catherine Petillon    50 Washington DC    59:14 11:55 59:59 
  714  58/74    1956 Debra Chambliss       48 Rockville MD     59:11 11:55 60:01 
  715  85/103   1419 Kerri Reid            40 Gaithersburg MD  58:31 11:47 60:03 
  716  40/48     287 Christina Caravoulias 53 Silver Spring MD 58:52 11:51 60:07 
  717 198/232    730 Jillian Dilaura       26 Rockville MD     58:18 11:44 60:07 
  718 199/232    205 Melinda Griffin       29 Montgomery Village  58:27 11:46 60:10 
  719  41/48    1765 Kristine Nowak        51 Clarksville MD   58:31 11:47 60:14 
  720 106/133   1192 Michelle Spott        35 Potomac MD       59:11 11:55 60:23 
  721  86/103   1481 Julie Lynch           42 Rockville MD     59:32 11:59 60:25 
  722  98/127   2122 Sharonda Mann         30 Laurel MD        59:20 11:56 60:26 
  723 107/133   1398 Abby Siegel           39 Potomac MD       59:44 12:01 60:30 
  724  87/103   1411 Theresa Gauthier      40 Germantown MD    58:45 11:49 60:31 
  725  12/15    1852 Elaine Waldstreicher  56 Silver Spring MD 60:18 12:08 60:33 
  726  99/127    912 Natalie White         30 Silver Spring MD 58:43 11:49 60:43 
  727           2457 Heather Abbey         21 Arlington VA     59:57 12:04 60:44 
  728 108/133   1327 Kalpana Parakkal      38 Gaithersburg MD  59:47 12:02 60:51 
  729   2/3     1943 Marianne Parakkal     73 Gaithersburg MD  59:47 12:02 60:51 
  730 200/232    718 Andrea Silvia         26 Rockville MD     59:05 11:53 60:53 
  731 100/127    945 Diane Brookreson      30 Takoma Park MD   59:09 11:54 60:53 
  732   7/10    1921 Linda Yarr            64 Bethesda MD      60:10 12:07 60:54 
  733  59/74    1997 Elise Weston-Dawkes   46 Potomac MD       59:34 11:59 61:01 
  734 201/232   2113 Daisy Mueller         27 Gaithersburg MD  59:25 11:57 61:14 
  735   8/10    1918 Janet Penn            63 Rockville MD     60:07 12:06 61:14 
  736  88/103   1452 Ilana Cohen           41 Rockville MD     60:08 12:06 61:14 
  737 202/232    583 Mary Kate Madden      23 Gaithersburg MD  59:31 11:59 61:20 
  738 109/133   1390 Maria Vargas          39 Rockville MD     59:50 12:03 61:26 
  739 203/232    826 Lynn Clement-Bremer   28 Silver Spring MD 59:42 12:01 61:27 
  740 101/127   1115 Katie Honerkamp       34 Arlington VA     59:46 12:02 61:29 
  741 110/133   1383 Robin Runge           39 Washington DC    60:12 12:07 61:37 
  742  60/74    1611 Jan Surface           46 Rockville MD     60:13 12:07 61:40 
  743  89/103   1435 Yun Lee               41 McLean VA        61:04 12:17 61:43 
  744 204/232    787 Amy Miller            27 Arlington VA     60:38 12:12 61:45 
  745 205/232    791 Jodie Engel           27 Arlington VA     60:22 12:09 61:47 
  746 206/232   2004 Andrea Lightman       27 Rockville MD     60:22 12:09 61:48 
  747 207/232    836 Lauren Weiner         28 Washington DC    60:22 12:09 61:48 
  748 102/127   1107 Julie Maione          34 Columbia MD      61:20 12:21 61:50 
  749  42/48    1729 Pearl Morris          50 Gaithersburg MD  60:39 12:13 61:55 
  750  13/15    1837 Judy Smith            55 Bethesda MD      60:29 12:10 61:57 
  751 103/127    217 Anne Marie Halsey     33 Barnesville MD   61:33 12:23 62:06 
  752  90/103   1421 Maria Lempicki        40 Gaithersburg MD  60:48 12:14 62:08 
  753  91/103   1551 Paula Austin          44 Gaithersburg MD  60:48 12:14 62:08 
  754 104/127   1035 Eunice Velasco        32 Odenton MD       61:26 12:22 62:09 
  755 105/127   1075 Katie Loughlin        33 Rockville MD     61:14 12:19 62:10 
  756 106/127   1068 Becky Martel          33 Gaithersburg MD  60:33 12:11 62:12 
  757  61/74    1703 Laurie Hergert        49 Rockville MD     60:35 12:12 62:13 
  758 107/127   1091 Jennifer Blumberg     33 Urbana MD        61:23 12:21 62:14 
  759           2212 Kimberley Wilson      29 Rockville MD     60:37 12:12 62:14 
  760 208/232    747 Flavia Sasaki         27 Middle River MD  61:09 12:19 62:15 
  761 209/232    779 Nikkia Powell         27 Columiba MD      61:46 12:26 62:15 
  762 108/127    949 Jennifer Lowrance     30 Washington DC    61:15 12:20 62:16 
  763 109/127    973 Ashleigh Snell        31 Columbia MD      61:46 12:26 62:16 
  764 110/127    918 Yesenia Mancia        30 Silver Spring MD 61:11 12:19 62:17 
  765 210/232    872 Sharon Leu            29 Gaithersburg MD  60:28 12:10 62:17 
  766 111/127   1070 Susan Palmer          33 Silver Spring MD 61:00 12:17 62:19 
  767  55/56     418 Jessica Talbert       14 Frederick MD     60:55 12:16 62:25 
  768  92/103   1537 Amy Bleich            43 Edgewater MD     60:44 12:13 62:25 
  769  62/74    1603 Rosemarie Kelley      45 Silver Spring MD 61:17 12:20 62:29 
  770 211/232    646 Lisa Jacobs           25 Washington DC    60:55 12:16 62:32 
  771  63/74    1606 Gloria Reyes          46 Rockville MD     61:37 12:24 62:38 
  772 111/133   1168 Michelle Logsdon      35 Potomac MD       61:55 12:28 62:41 
  773  93/103   1445 Ann Hull              41 Herndon VA       61:06 12:18 62:43 
  774 212/232    761 Melissa Kramer        27 Gaithersburg MD  61:53 12:27 62:52 
  775 213/232    829 Deena Johnson         28 Washington DC    61:54 12:28 62:53 
  776 214/232    847 Jennifer Myers        29 Alexandria VA    61:21 12:21 62:56 
  777 112/127   1110 Kathleen Clawson      34 Gaithersburg MD  61:26 12:22 62:57 
  778 112/133   1950 Sharon Collins        37 Rockville MD     62:18 12:32 63:01 
  779 215/232    582 Ashley Hajian         23 Oakton VA        62:30 12:35 63:02 
  780 113/133   1219 Maria George          36 Arlington VA     62:00 12:29 63:02 
  781 113/127    919 Grace Choy            30 Clarksville MD   62:43 12:37 63:03 
  782 114/127    908 Sharon Brewster       30 Bethesda MD      61:44 12:26 63:04 
  783  64/74    1633 Nancy Derevjanik      46 Cockeysville MD  61:12 12:19 63:04 
  784 216/232    632 Lauren Myers          25 Annapolis MD     61:28 12:22 63:04 
  785   9/10    2406 Alicia Hamati         64 Silver Spring MD 62:19 12:33 63:05 
  786 217/232    765 Christine Ka          27 Rockville MD     61:23 12:21 63:13 
  787 218/232    886 Jennifer Phillips     29 Washington DC    61:38 12:24 63:14 
  788  43/48    1763 Ann Lienert           51 Washington DC    61:38 12:24 63:15 
  789 114/133   1177 Danielle Gilbert      35 Rockville MD     61:29 12:23 63:16 
  790 115/133   1285 Lara Meadows          37 Arlington VA     62:45 12:38 63:17 
  791 219/232    530 Amy Pearlman          21 Rockville MD     61:51 12:27 63:17 
  792 220/232    802 Heidi Slatcoff        28 Bethesda MD      62:06 12:30 63:20 
  793  94/103    244 Gail Hollenbeck       41 Centreville VA   61:42 12:25 63:20 
  794  95/103   2233 Darlene Hilland       43 Manassas VA      61:47 12:26 63:21 
  795  14/15    1887 Gladys White          59 Gaithersburg MD  62:30 12:35 63:30 
  796  65/74     182 Sara Howard           46                  62:27 12:34 63:34 
  797 116/133   1229 Frances Raynor        36 Bethesda MD      61:37 12:24 63:37 
  798 221/232   1991 Rebecca Wilson        29 Gaithersburg MD  62:33 12:35 63:39 
  799 115/127   1006 Elizabeth McCaskill   32 Frederick MD     63:36 12:48 63:59 
  800  96/103   1529 Ingrid Vaquerano      43 New Market MD    63:04 12:42 64:28 
  801 222/232    808 Eugenia Gregorio      28 Arlington VA     63:23 12:45 64:31 
  802  15/15    1867 Doreen Alexander      57 Montgomery Village  63:12 12:43 64:32 
  803 116/127    904 Beth Eagle            30 Gaithersburg MD  63:50 12:51 64:41 
  804 223/232    569 Joelle Solar          23 Silver Spring MD 62:58 12:40 64:43 
  805 117/127   2043 Laurie Pollack        32                  64:00 12:53 64:57 
  806 117/133   1972 Chrissy Jacobs        36 Germantown MD    64:02 12:53 64:57 
  807  66/74    1627 Tammy Payne           46 California MD    64:14 12:56 65:09 
  808 118/127   1038 Ana Navarro           32 Rockville MD     64:02 12:53 65:11 
  809  97/103   1540 Bekki McMakin         44 Highland MD      64:11 12:55 65:16 
  810           2270 Jamie Kline           29 Arlington VA     64:38 13:01 65:37 
  811  44/48    1730 Lindy Lins            50 Gaiithersburg MD 64:21 12:57 65:37 
  812 118/133   1246 Anu Schramm           36 Gaithersburg MD  64:06 12:54 65:39 
  813 224/232    743 Ty Asfaw              27 Rockville MD     63:57 12:52 65:42 
  814 119/133    235 Mollybeth Rushfield   39 Rockville MD     64:23 12:57 66:06 
  815  67/74    1642 Judy Simon            46 Derwood MD       64:10 12:55 66:11 
  816 119/127   1119 Seong Ko              34 Boyds MD         64:44 13:02 66:15 
  817 120/133   1260 Karen McKinstry       37 Washington DC    64:44 13:02 66:16 
  818  98/103   1507 Dee Allen             43 Laurel MD        65:41 13:13 66:21 
  819  68/74    1683 Debbie Dwyer          48 Rockville MD     64:54 13:04 66:29 
  820  45/48     290 Rosie Cassidy         54 Rockville MD     64:55 13:04 66:29 
  821   3/3     1941 Lilli Metzger         72 Silver Spring MD 65:34 13:12 66:36 
  822 120/127   1114 Michelle White        34 Silver Spring MD 64:42 13:01 66:39 
  823 225/232    769 Marsha Abramson       27 Germantown MD    64:45 13:02 66:44 
  824 121/127   1034 Susan Dominowski      32 Germantown MD    65:34 13:12 66:53 
  825  69/74    1698 Cindi Brooks          49 Rockville MD     66:11 13:19 66:54 
  826           2216 Dawn Laurienzo        40 Oldsmar FL       66:02 13:17 66:57 
  827 122/127   2500 Hsin-Hsin Lin         33 Laurel MD        66:11 13:19 67:02 
  828 121/133   1283 Terri Bien            37 Rockville MD     66:11 13:19 67:02 
  829           2134 Christelle McDonald   55 Woodbine MD      66:40 13:25 67:44 
  830 122/133   1164 Sheila Collins        35 Burtonsville MD  66:04 13:18 67:46 
  831 123/133   1227 Vibeke Lash           36 Gainesville VA   66:05 13:18 67:46 
  832  99/103   1417 Bernadette Grullon    40 Washington DC    66:25 13:22 67:49 
  833 226/232    892 Rachel Hull           29 Washington DC    66:52 13:28 67:53 
  834 124/133   1212 Shannon Lindstrom     36 Bethesda MD      66:14 13:20 67:55 
  835 125/133   1282 Liz Santos            37 Alexandria VA    66:31 13:23 68:00 
  836 227/232    859 Kalina Kwok           29 Columbia MD      68:07 13:43 68:42 
  837 123/127   1098 Kristen Watkins       34 Frederick MD     67:36 13:36 69:02 
  838 126/133   2414 Heather Slater        39 Potomac MD       68:07 13:43 69:09 
  839 228/232    101 Jennifer Ca Brera     29 Silver Spring MD 68:19 13:45 69:20 
  840 124/127   1089 Nicole Betancourt     33 Columbia MD      68:55 13:52 69:32 
  841  70/74     185 Karen Young           46 Kensington MD    67:56 13:40 69:32 
  842  56/56    2010 Katherina Timmer      19 North Bethesda M 68:10 13:43 69:38 
  843  10/10    1899 Ginger Smith          60 Falls Church VA  68:20 13:45 69:59 
  844  71/74    2201 Ruby Wilson           47 Rockville MD     69:54 14:04 70:05 
  845 100/103   1429 Lisa Webb             40 Annapolis MD     69:28 13:59 70:07 
  846 125/127   1058 Kim Mason             33 Dowell MD        69:55 14:04 70:36 
  847  46/48    2027 Elise Gotay           52                  69:10 13:55 70:56 
  848 101/103   2481 Heidi Platt           40 Columbia MD      69:46 14:02 71:06 
  849  47/48    2032 Mallika Sajjakulnugij 53                  70:05 14:06 71:54 
  850 102/103   1515 Janet Chism           43 Claysburg PA     70:25 14:10 72:06 
  851 126/127   1122 Kimberly McDermott    34 Alexandria VA    71:33 14:24 72:20 
  852 127/133   1335 Tara Greco            38 Alexandria VA    71:33 14:24 72:20 
  853 103/103   1432 Crystal Ewing         41 Damascus MD      70:36 14:13 72:21 
  854 128/133   1384 Stacie Haldeman       39 Springfield VA   71:21 14:21 72:36 
  855 129/133   1280 Miyoshi Thomas        37 Silver Spring MD 71:21 14:22 72:48 
  856 229/232    862 Jenny Barman Midgley  29 Potomac MD       71:41 14:26 73:10 
  857  72/74    1636 Shelley Snyder        46 Bethesda MD      72:44 14:38 73:42 
  858 127/127    925 Christina Norberg     30 Arlington VA     73:50 14:51 74:02 
  859 230/232    658 Julie Smith           25 Silver Spring MD 74:14 14:56 75:34 
  860  73/74    1665 Ulrike Nasshan        47 Silver Spring MD 75:54 15:16 77:00 
  861 231/232    842 Daughan` Pitts        28 Fairfax VA       76:01 15:18 77:07 
  862 232/232    866 Elana Divine          29 Rockville MD     77:25 15:35 78:58 
  863 130/133   1266 Yunkyung Pak          37 Fairfax VA       79:21 15:58 79:41 
  864           2128 Julia Tillery         52 Rockville MD     79:02 15:54 80:50 
  865           2273 Lillie Danzer         30 Ofallon MD       79:04 15:55 80:51 
  866 131/133   1321 Valerie Blurton       38 Boyds MD         79:13 15:57 81:05 
  867  48/48    1812 Elaine Fors-Mackellar 54 Boyds MD         80:49 16:16 82:43 
  868  74/74    1593 Hilary Weiner         45 Rockville MD     80:49 16:16 82:44 
  869 132/133   1149 Latonia Ford          35 Court MD         83:24 16:47 84:21 
  870 133/133   1150 Yvonne McCann         35 Capital Heights  83:26 16:47 84:22 
  871           2217 Stacy Kirshbaum       30 Columbia MD      83:15 16:45 84:38 


       Rockville Rotary Twilighter 8km  July 19, 2008  Rockville, MD
                    Montgomery County Road Runners Club
 
                   Awards Listing (No Duplicate Prizes)

MALE OPEN
    1    10 Mohamed Awol          29 Bronx NY              24:24   350 
    2    21 Solomon Haile         18 Silver Spring MD      24:40*  250 
    3     7 Abiyot Abebe          20 Silver Spring MD      24:59   200 
    4     1 Jared Abuya           31 Fairfax VA            25:05   175 
    5    76 Robert Wade           26 Arlington VA          25:08   150 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE OPEN
    1    71 Julie Culley          26 Arlington VA          26:58#  350 
    2     2 Hirut Mandefro        22 Silver Spring MD      27:49#  250 
    3    12 Lucinda Hull          26 Boulder CO            28:11   200 
    4   589 Shauneen Garrahan     23 Fairfax Station VA    28:36   175 
    5     6 Veena Reddy           29 Arlington VA          29:28   150 
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    

MALE MASTERS
    1  1641 Mark Stickley         46 Winchester VA         26:50*  150 
    2  2042 Andres Wright         41 Fredrick MD           27:31    75 
    3    40 Mark Gilmore          40 Columbia MD           27:56    50 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE MASTERS
    1    42 Alisa Harvey          42 Manassas VA           29:49*  150 
    2  2120 Liz Wilson            40 Bethell WA            30:28*   75 
    3    39 Denise Knickman       40 Baltimore MD          31:03*   50 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   171 Ben Allen             18 Silver Spring MD      26:48  
    2   443 Brian Fahetry         16 Greenbelt MD          27:30* 
    3   131 Sam Epstein           19 Bethesda MD           28:30  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   486 Rachel White          19 Bethesda MD           31:59  
    2    57 Courtney Waldhauser   18 Fallston MD           32:07  
    3    20 Anya Oleynik          19 Gaithersburg MD       32:14  

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    68 Andy Biladeau         21 Lutz FL               25:10  
    2   602 Dejene Regassa        24 Wheaton MD            25:43  
    3    77 Lewis Butler          23 Arlington VA          25:57  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1  2297 Mary Bertram          21 Salisbury NC          31:30  
    2   586 Melissa Bosslet       23 Baltimore MD          31:47  
    3  2419 Alison Parris         20 St Leaonard MD        32:05  

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    28 Jake Klim             28 N. Bethesda MD        26:04  
    2    22 Nathan Brigham        25 Washington DC         26:11  
    3    16 Adam Condit           25 Centreville VA        26:24  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 Christine Ramsey      25 Baltimore MD          29:59  
    2    15 Meghan Ridgley        29 Reston VA             31:00  
    3   781 Michelle Miller       27 Damascus MD           32:30  

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 Michael Wardian       34 Arlington VA          25:30  
    2    34 Scott Anderson        34 Washington DC         26:50  
    3  1018 Kit Wells             32 Mansfield MA          26:58  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    38 Michelle Cunningham   33 Centreville VA        31:22  
    2  2125 Katie Howard          32 Germantown MD         33:27  
    3   929 Sari Stenholm         30 Columbia MD           34:39  

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    18 Ray Pugsley           39 Potomac Falls VA      27:40  
    2  1183 Pekka Stenholm        35 Columbia MD           27:52  
    3  1226 Jason Tripp           36 Ellicott City MD      28:18  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    64 Hilary Cairns         37 Washington DC         30:54  
    2    53 Christy Sporidis      39 Potomac MD            35:04  
    3  1179 Julie Sapper          35 Rockville MD          35:06  

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1  1496 Derik Thomas          42 Alexandria VA         28:27  
    2    43 Christopher Hamley    43 Hyattsville MD        28:32  
    3    44 Chris Chattin         44 Columbia MD           28:58  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    41 Elizabeth Feldman     41 Chevy Chase MD        33:02  
    2    49 Rosalind Sheppard     41 Bowie MD              33:17  
    3  2082 Veronique Hauschild   41 Hoppatowne MD         33:52  

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    46 David Haaga           46 Rockville MD          28:13  
    2  1663 Doug Kuderna          47 Odenton MD            28:38  
    3   316 Jean C Arcaz          47 Rockville MD          28:49  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    47 Cindy Conant          47 Kensington MD         32:53* 
    2    35 Sheryl Kline          45 Arnold MD             33:42* 
    3  1630 Janeth Scott          46 Columbia MD           36:42  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    73 Jim Hage              50 Kensington MD         28:39* 
    2    54 Paul Peterson         54 Bethesda MD           30:15  
    3  2228 Vassili Triatos       53 Rockville MD          31:48  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1  1758 Carole Roeder         51 Ashburn VA            36:22* 
    2  1740 Dorothy Beckett       50 Columbia MD           37:37  
    3  1791 Stephanie Fenner      53 Damascus MD           38:23  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1  1863 Richard Adams Jr.     57 Herndon VA            31:41  
    2  1861 Timothy Morgan        57 Damascus MD           32:04  
    3  1874 Ken Umbarger          57 Montgomery Village MD 32:13  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1  1846 Peggy Davis           56 Vienna VA             38:42* 
    2  1891 Freyda Greenberg      59 Falls Church VA       39:51* 
    3  1870 Nancy Glover          57 Burke VA              45:56  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   302 Bill Joyce            64 Herndon VA            32:01* 
    2  1922 Jim Noone             64 Fairfax VA            33:56  
    3  1906 Greg Chaconas         62 Washington DC         37:49  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1  1909 Chris Craun           62 Bethesda MD           39:17* 
    2   298 Alice Franks          60 Rockville MD          41:18* 
    3   301 Linda Kearney         61 Oak Hill VA           41:19* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   305 Lou Shapiro           66 Silver Spring MD      34:32* 
    2  2094 Martin Hans           65 Washington DC         36:16  
    3   307 Sonny Barber          67 Falls Church VA       36:33  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1  1927 Linda Carter          66 Potomac MD            55:41  
    2  1929 Brenda Murray         68 Chevy Chase MD        55:48  
    3  1923 Barbara Attardi       65 Rockville MD          56:26  

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1  1939 Chan Robbins          71 Arlington VA          40:00* 
    2  1938 Ken Quincy            70 Vienna VA             43:07  
    3  1937 John Gluck            70 Alexandria VA         45:21  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1  1942 Tami Graf             72 Lusby MD              52:30* 
    2  1943 Marianne Parakkal     73 Gaithersburg MD       60:51  
    3  1941 Lilli Metzger         72 Silver Spring MD      66:36  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1  1944 Jack McMahon          77 Rockville MD          44:39* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1  1946 Nianxiang Xie         81 Rockville MD          51:49* 
    2  1945 Burton Squires        80 Rockville MD          58:46* 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99


       Rockville Rotary Twilighter 8km  July 19, 2008  Rockville, MD
                    Montgomery County Road Runners Club
 
                   Open Teams (Score Top 5 By Net Time)
           (three men + two women  -or-  two men + three women)


  1. 138:23 PACERS RACING TEAM       (27:41)
===================================
  1  25:07  Robert Wade           M 26 
  2  26:10  Nathan Brigham        M 25 
  3  26:49  Scott Anderson        M 34 
  4  29:26  Veena Reddy           F 29 
  5  30:51  Hilary Cairns         F 37 
  6 (33:14) Colleen Depman        F 23 

  2. 142:01 POTOMAC RIVER RUNNING    (28:25)
===================================
  1  26:10  Dustin Whitlow        M 22 
  2  26:22  Adam Condit           M 25 
  3  27:11  Kevin McHale          M 24 
  4  30:57  Meghan Ridgley        F 29 
  5  31:21  Michelle Cunningham   F 33 

  3. 146:19 GEORGETOWN RUNNING CO    (29:16)
===================================
  1  26:03  Jake Klim             M 28 
  2  26:46  Patrick Reaves        M 23 
  3  26:50  Patrick Murphy        M 24 
  4  32:36  Melissa Tanner        F 27 
  5  34:04  Sheena Dahlke         F 25 

  4. 148:31 CHARM CITY RUN           (29:43)
===================================
  1  27:40  Michael Pfarr         M 22 
  2  27:57  Mike Fleg             M 24 
  3  28:24  Eric Makovsky         M 35 
  4  32:06  Courtney Waldhauser   F 18 
  5  32:24  Cara Wettlaufer       F 24 

  5. 153:16 HOWARD COUNTY STRIDERS   (30:40)
===================================
  1  27:06  Kent Werner           M 28 
  2  27:50  Pekka Stenholm        M 35 
  3  28:17  Jason Tripp           M 36 
  4  34:34  Sari Stenholm         F 30 
  5  35:29  Sarah Lebro           F 20 

  6. 159:09 DUCKBURG ALL-STARS       (31:50)
===================================
  1  26:56  Darkwing Duck         M 23 
  2  28:50  Sir Quackly McDuck    M 23 
  3  33:22  Dewey Duck            F 23 
  4  34:17  Flintheart Glomgold   M 23 
  5  35:44  Miss Emily Qvackfaster F 23 

  7. 169:55 CARDOZO CRAWLERS         (33:59)
===================================
  1  30:15  Sam McFerran          M 32 
  2  30:32  Andrew Gray           M 31 
  3  32:35  Aaron Colangelo       M 33 
  4  36:09  Melanie Nakagawa      F 28 
  5  40:24  Lauren McFerran       F 31 

  8. 171:19 CBRC LIGHTS              (34:16)
===================================
  1  30:20  Danny E Bennett       M 37 
  2  31:14  Victor Papagno        M 40 
  3  32:50  Paul Serra            M 52 
  4  36:51  Sierra Schenk         F 30 
  5  40:04  Tamara Pennell        F 41 
  6 (41:42) Liza Recto            F 52 
  7 (42:59) Scott Payne           M 49 
  8 (48:56) Corey Payne           M 17 
  9 (52:24) Tami Graf             F 72 
 10 (64:14) Tammy Payne           F 46 

  9. 180:50 GLXC N FRIENDS           (36:10)
===================================
  1  33:14  Brendan Fitzsimons    M 35 
  2  34:18  Kristin Roberts       F 27 
  3  36:26  Michael Di Marco      M 23 
  4  36:50  Jim Lawruk            M 28 
  5  40:02  Allison Lawruk        F 27 
  6 (44:03) Megan McGolrick       F 27 
  7 (53:37) Crystal Fitzsimons    F 38 

 10. 187:55 MCRRC-EINS               (37:35)
===================================
  1  33:17  Andrew Lew            M 26 
  2  35:23  Paul Hasson           M 39 
  3  35:04  Bernard Kelly         M 35 
  4  38:34  Marian Zobler         F 44 
  5  45:37  Kelly Ventura         F 32 

 11. 196:08 GENE BLAZERS             (39:14)
===================================
  1  32:32  Patrick Archdeacon    M 37 
  2  32:55  Douglas Green         M 27 
  3  40:49  Doug Auld             M 44 
  4  42:03  Natasha Thorne        F 31 
  5  47:49  Susanne Miller        F 19 

 12. 198:11 GET GOOD                 (39:39)
===================================
  1  37:19  Craig Dixon           M 29 
  2  38:05  Sean Johnson          M 39 
  3  38:23  James Siegel          M 29 
  4  40:22  Carrie Bill           F 30 
  5  44:02  Beth Robb             F 27 

 13. 201:21 DC DRAGONS               (40:17)
===================================
  1  31:56  Brian Fell            M 31 
  2  36:17  Stephen Li            M 26 
  3  39:24  Shawn Ali             M 34 
  4  43:43  Sharon Hong           F 31 
  5  50:01  Deborah Tang          F 29 
  6 (51:56) Vinh Ngo              M 31 
  7 (52:55) Sindy Chen            F 30 
  8 (56:02) Norman Huang          M 20 

 14. 209:47 MCRRC-UNO                (41:58)
===================================
  1  33:43  Thomas Hoyt           M 18 
  2  34:38  Jason Duelge          M 39 
  3  34:46  Carl Blake            M 36 
  4  52:40  Mical Honigfort       F 31 
  5  54:00  Darci Duelge          F 39 

 15. 217:42 COMPETE                  (43:33)
===================================
  1  38:51  Jessica Walsh         F 22 
  2  39:58  Bill Bates            M 41 
  3  42:00  Todd Watterson        M 35 
  4  44:30  David Attis           M 36 
  5  52:23  Jennifer Carr         F 23 

 16. 250:54 SPC RACE TEAM            (50:11)
===================================
  1  36:34  Riccardo Pietrobono   M 30 
  2  52:11  Hannah Moore          F 27 
  3  52:14  Avital Ornovitz       F 24 
  4  54:07  Robert Speece         M 26 
  5  55:48  Cornel Mhley          M 63 



       Rockville Rotary Twilighter 8km  July 19, 2008  Rockville, MD
                    Montgomery County Road Runners Club
 
                  Masters Teams (Score Top 5 By Net Time)
           (three men + two women  -or-  two men + three women)


  1. 146:18 MAGIN'S MASTERS          (29:16)
===================================
  1  27:55  Mark Gilmore          M 40 
  2  28:38  Jim Hage              M 50 
  3  28:56  Chris Chattin         M 44 
  4  29:48  Alisa Harvey          F 42 
  5  31:01  Denise Knickman       F 40 

  2. 164:37 HCS MASTER MIX           (32:56)
===================================
  1  28:37  Doug Kuderna          M 47 
  2  29:19  Philip Lang           M 41 
  3  32:39  Greg Schuler          M 47 
  4  36:32  Janeth Scott          F 46 
  5  37:30  Dorothy Beckett       F 50 

  3. 184:56 MCRRC-EENT               (37:00)
===================================
  1  28:10  David Haaga           M 46 
  2  28:25  Christopher Hamley    M 43 
  3  37:26  Ken Earley            M 41 
  4  45:19  Debbie Shulman        F 51 
  5  45:36  Sara Watt             F 47 

  4. 225:38 MCRRC-UN                 (45:08)
===================================
  1  32:25  John Way              M 43 
  2  32:58  Arya Akmal            M 40 
  3  38:53  Doug Watt             M 50 
  4  58:52  Christina Caravoulias F 53 
  5  62:30  Gladys White          F 59 

Unknown Chips

The following unknown "Chips" were recorded at the finish line.  
If one of these is your chip, please e-mail rms@mcrrc.org

Place Num   Chip    Net T Pace  Gun T 
===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== 
    1  2502 CE51541 29:20  5:54 29:22 
    2  2504 DK9RDTD 35:20  7:07 35:25 
    3  2507 DZ5B821 40:17  8:07 40:39 
    4  2512 CA91769 43:47  8:49 44:29 
    5  2515 CE54206 44:11  8:54 45:10 
    6  2508 DM8E4CM 44:52  9:02 45:22 
    7  2509 DZ0GGY3 45:28  9:09 46:00 
    8  2519 DK3V35T 45:01  9:04 46:20 
    9  2172 DW7AKVF 46:02  9:16 46:21 
   10  2516 DM8EMTH 45:47  9:13 46:51 
   11  2521 DF99R58 51:56 10:27 53:42 
   12  2520 DN0ABZ4 52:16 10:31 53:52 
   13  2518 DN6YE4S 54:44 11:01 56:03 
   14  2513 DK5PGA7 57:16 11:32 58:01 
   15  2514 DG5BPHZ 64:40 13:01 65:36 
   16  2517 DX3SM41 64:30 12:59 65:46 
   17  2522 DW8EZ11 64:45 13:02 66:53