Riley’s Rumble

MCRRC Riley's Rumble Half Marathon

Riley's Lock, Poolesville
July 27, 2008

		Address Corrections To: morrisonbill@verizon.net
Official Results, MALE
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/35   Sam Blasiak           28 Reston VA                 1:17:54  5:57 
    2   1/10   Jered Welsh           19 New Windsor MD            1:20:01  6:07 
    3   1/56   Christopher Hamley    43 University Park MD  MCRRC 1:20:40  6:10 
    4   1/42   Andrew Jacobson       31 Washington DC             1:21:35  6:14 
    5   2/42   Karsten Brown         34 Front Royal VA      MCRRC 1:23:02  6:21 
    6   1/10   Dylan Keith           23 Arlington VA              1:23:51  6:25 
    7   3/42   Bryon Powell          30 Arlington VA              1:23:51  6:25 
    8   1/60   Max Lockwood          38 Washington DC             1:23:56  6:25 
    9   1/51   Ted Poulos            46 McLean VA           MCRRC 1:24:10  6:26 
   10   2/60   Kevin Yates           36 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:24:14  6:26 
   11   2/51   Mark Neff             45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:24:18  6:27 
   12   2/10   Arthur Leathers       18 Taneytown MD              1:24:34  6:28 
   13   2/35   Michael Hamberger     28 Washington DC             1:25:43  6:33 
   14   4/42   Kevin Owen            34 Crozet VA                 1:25:58  6:34 
   15   3/60   Stefan Rothenburg     37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:26:18  6:36 
   16   2/56   Joerg Schroeder       40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:26:46  6:38 
   17   3/35   Billy Meredith        28 Jessup MD                 1:27:04  6:39 
   18   4/60   Robert Jarrin         37 Washington DC             1:27:15  6:40 
   19   5/42   Yuji Funakoshi        31 Silver Spring MD          1:27:16  6:40 
   20   3/56   Douglas Ripley        40 Towson MD                 1:28:39  6:46 
   21   6/42   Thomas Faucette       31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:29:51  6:52 
   22   1/13   Bill Joyce            64 Herndon VA                1:30:01  6:53 
   23   4/56   Marc Hermstein        42 San Jose CA               1:30:13  6:54 
   24   7/42   Luiz Diaz             31 X                         1:30:29  6:55 
   25   5/60   Tomofumi Watanabe     39 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:30:33  6:55 
   26   1/26   Timothy Morgan        57 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:30:43  6:56 
   27   1/23   Denis McDonald        54 Woodbine MD         MCRRC 1:31:07  6:58 
   28   3/51   Antonio Claro         46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:31:36  7:00 
   29   6/60   Alfonze Willis        36 Fort Belvoir VA           1:32:13  7:03 
   30   8/42   Ted Bradley           31 Dickerson MD              1:32:15  7:03 
   31   2/10   David Bolton          24 Leesburg VA               1:32:31  7:04 
   32   7/60   Keith Albright        39 Greenbelt MD              1:32:41  7:05 
   33   4/51   Brian Kim             46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:32:46  7:05 
   34   8/60   Daryl Hultquist       38 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:32:53  7:06 
   35   2/23   Vassili Triantos      53 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:33:37  7:09 
   36   4/35   Joshua Hunsberger     29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:33:46  7:10 
   37   9/60   Brendan Fitzsimons    35 Washington DC             1:33:48  7:10 
   38   9/42   Koji Yasuno           34 Bethesda MD               1:34:14  7:12 
   39  10/42   David Blades          32 Columbia MD               1:35:24  7:17 
   40   5/35   Yukun Fung            29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:35:30  7:18 
   41   6/35   Elad Shenfeld         29 Washington DC             1:35:31  7:18 
   42  11/42   Rob Palmer            31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:36:02  7:20 
   43   5/56   Dave Moorehouse       41 Ellicott City MD          1:36:07  7:21 
   44   3/10   Matthew Sushinsky     17 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:36:31  7:22 
   45  10/60   Phil Hough            39 Boyds MD            MCRRC 1:36:37  7:23 
   46   3/23   David Berman          51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:36:51  7:24 
   47  11/60   Mike Roth             38 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:36:53  7:24 
   48   7/35   John Howard           26 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:36:59  7:25 
   49   6/56   Arya Akmal            40 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:37:01  7:25 
   50   5/51   Ray Baldwin           45 Gaithersburg MD           1:37:09  7:25 
   51  12/60   Jason Duelge          39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:37:11  7:26 
   52   7/56   Leonardo Palacios     44 Adelphi MD          MCRRC 1:37:52  7:29 
   53   3/10   Patrick Harwood       24 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:38:11  7:30 
   54   6/51   Tom Snyder            46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:38:24  7:31 
   55   8/56   Steven Teplitz        42 Chevy Chase MD            1:38:28  7:31 
   56   8/35   Nicholas Augustine    28 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:38:34  7:32 
   57   7/51   Eric Singer           47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:38:38  7:32 
   58   9/35   Salvatore Mancini     28 West Palm Beach FL        1:38:44  7:33 
   59  12/42   Udaya Kumar           34 Manassas VA               1:38:56  7:34 
   60   9/56   Mike Acuna            41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:39:05  7:34 
   61   8/51   Albino Castro         47 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 1:39:17  7:35 
   62   1/8    Lou Shapiro           66 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:39:20  7:35 
   63  10/56   Hector Montesinos     43 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 1:39:32  7:36 
   64  11/56   Dan Difonzo           44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:39:34  7:36 
   65  13/42   Nate Smith            33 Alexandria VA             1:39:35  7:37 
   66   9/51   Barry Hauptman        45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:39:43  7:37 
   67  10/35   Pete Bernardy         28 Arlington VA              1:39:45  7:37 
   68  14/42   Matt Van Itallie      32 Washington DC             1:40:01  7:39 
   69  10/51   John Barker           46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:40:05  7:39 
   70   2/13   Ted Baca              62 Arlington VA              1:40:09  7:39 
   71   4/23   Robert Sindermann     54 Arlington VA        MCRRC 1:40:26  7:40 
   72  13/60   Chris Richey          37 Alexandria VA       MCRRC 1:40:32  7:41 
   73  11/51   Carleton Conant       46 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:40:40  7:41 
   74  11/35   Franco Reyes          28 Springfield VA            1:40:56  7:43 
   75  14/60   Alexei Silverman      38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:41:05  7:43 
   76  12/56   Conrad Fernandes      40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:41:18  7:44 
   77  13/56   Henry Dunbar          44 Arlington VA              1:41:21  7:45 
   78  12/51   Bruce Gross           45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:41:31  7:45 
   79  14/56   Ben Vitale            43 Germantown MD             1:41:33  7:46 
   80  13/51   Michael Clem          47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:41:34  7:46 
   81  15/60   Yves Pinsonneault     39 Silver Spring MD          1:41:35  7:46 
   82   5/23   Ken Krehbiel          54 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:41:41  7:46 
   83   2/26   James Moreland        55 Gaithersburg MD           1:41:56  7:47 
   84  16/60   Hunter Lindsey        36 Lorton VA                 1:42:06  7:48 
   85  15/56   Michael Badamo        41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:42:27  7:50 
   86  14/51   Terry Eickel          45 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:42:34  7:50 
   87  17/60   Avil Gil              35 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:42:50  7:51 
   88  18/60   Chris Lowell          37 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 1:43:14  7:53 
   89   4/10   Francisco Reyes       17 Rockville MD              1:43:40  7:55 
   90   5/10   Daniel Chaitin        19 Rockville MD              1:43:46  7:56 
   91  12/35   Ben Ueland            29 Gaithersburg MD           1:44:03  7:57 
   92   6/23   Steve Vnuk            52 Delmar NY                 1:44:10  7:58 
   93   7/23   Kirk Gordon           51 Mitchellville MD    MCRRC 1:44:25  7:59 
   94  19/60   Matt Glockner         35 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:44:29  7:59 
   95  16/56   Dominic Quattrocchi   40 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:44:32  7:59 
   96  20/60   Scott Cohen           39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:44:33  7:59 
   97  15/42   John Sides            34 Washington DC             1:44:40  8:00 
   98  21/60   Steven Kelts          36 Washington DC             1:44:41  8:00 
   99  22/60   Matt Lacorte          38 Elkridge MD               1:45:02  8:02 
  100  13/35   Jim Lawruk            28 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:45:03  8:02 
  101  17/56   Eric Lawrence         40 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:45:09  8:02 
  102  18/56   Craig Carney          44 Woodbridge VA             1:45:14  8:02 
  103  15/51   Miguel Valero         45 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:45:16  8:03 
  104  14/35   Jeff McCowen          28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:45:31  8:04 
  105  16/51   Dave Wachtel          45 Chevy Chase MD            1:46:04  8:06 
  106   3/26   Spider Rossiter       56 Washington DC             1:46:13  8:07 
  107  23/60   Frank Shi             36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:46:36  8:09 
  108  24/60   Pavol Popovic         36 Washington DC             1:46:48  8:10 
  109  17/51   Keith Whalen          46 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:47:04  8:11 
  110  18/51   Andrew Steinfeld      45 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:47:06  8:11 
  111  19/56   Al Raynes             43 Baltimore MD              1:47:15  8:12 
  112  16/42   Michael Dusenbery     30 Columbia MD               1:47:48  8:14 
  113   4/10   Josh Slocomb          20 Gaithersburg MD           1:47:53  8:15 
  114  20/56   Joe Kim               41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:47:59  8:15 
  115  19/51   Bill Stahr            47 The Plains VA       MCRRC 1:48:12  8:16 
  116  20/51   Nicholas Panebianco   45 Beltsville MD             1:48:14  8:16 
  117  15/35   Noah Wood             25 Catonsville MD            1:48:18  8:16 
  118  17/42   Scott Alexander       33 Washington DC             1:48:26  8:17 
  119  16/35   Christopher O'Shaughn 28 Gaithersburg MD           1:49:01  8:20 
  120  18/42   Caleb Ashley          32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:49:08  8:20 
  121  21/56   Brian Pike            42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:50:12  8:25 
  122  25/60   Vijay Dsouza          35 Washington DC             1:50:25  8:26 
  123  26/60   Luis Derechin         39 Potomac MD                1:50:28  8:26 
  124   3/13   Greg Chaconas         62 Washington DC             1:50:44  8:28 
  125  27/60   Chris Davis           37 Arlington VA              1:50:54  8:28 
  126  22/56   Rob Dymowski          42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:51:05  8:29 
  127   4/26   Peter Patten          55 Fair Haven VT             1:51:11  8:30 
  128  17/35   David Ramos           29 Washington DC       MCRRC 1:51:42  8:32 
  129  28/60   Conroy Zien           39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:52:06  8:34 
  130  21/51   Kent Shigetomi        45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:52:20  8:35 
  131   5/26   Rob Klein             58 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:52:26  8:35 
  132  19/42   Nathan Taylor         31 Frederick MD              1:52:31  8:36 
  133  22/51   Douglas Watt          49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:52:40  8:36 
  134   8/23   Jeff Gitlin           50 Damascus MD         MCRRC 1:52:47  8:37 
  135  23/51   Al Navidi             49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:53:12  8:39 
  136  29/60   David Hopkins         39 Baltimore MD              1:53:21  8:40 
  137  23/56   Leonard Lee           42 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:53:37  8:41 
  138   4/13   Donald Hensel         63 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:53:41  8:41 
  139  30/60   Andrew Shkeda         39 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:54:12  8:44 
  140  24/51   David Harlow          48 Germantown MD             1:54:24  8:44 
  141   6/10   Luis Gracian          14 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:54:25  8:44 
  142  24/56   William Angrick       40 Bethesda MD               1:54:26  8:45 
  143  25/51   Pieter Du Plessis     46 Potomac MD                1:54:28  8:45 
  144   9/23   David Senft           54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:54:33  8:45 
  145  20/42   Alexander Runko       34 Kensington MD             1:55:13  8:48 
  146  21/42   Brad Koons            31 Washington DC             1:55:22  8:49 
  147  25/56   Jeff McCaslin         40 Woodbridge VA             1:55:22  8:49 
  148  26/56   Gary Ebert            44 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:55:46  8:51 
  149  26/51   Sean Regan            45 Arlington VA              1:56:16  8:53 
  150   6/26   Gary Guenther         56 Arlington VA              1:56:28  8:54 
  151  10/23   Dwight Lacey          51 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:56:37  8:55 
  152  27/51   Kerry Webb            47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:56:43  8:55 
  153   5/13   William Merriam       62 Gaithersburg MD           1:56:44  8:55 
  154  31/60   Travos Debruyn        36 Frederick MD        MCRRC 1:56:45  8:55 
  155  28/51   Roger Shanks          46 Odenton MD                1:56:47  8:55 
  156  29/51   Andy Isnee            47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:56:56  8:56 
  157  30/51   Gary Bowman           45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:57:04  8:57 
  158  18/35   Brendan Crowe         25 Springfield VA            1:57:11  8:57 
  159  27/56   Ted Diss              44 Germantown MD             1:57:39  8:59 
  160  32/60   Steve Vaughan         37 Fairfax VA                1:57:49  9:00 
  161  19/35   Jeff Mehr             29 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 1:57:50  9:00 
  162   7/26   Martin Kiebert        56 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:57:59  9:01 
  163  22/42   Christopher Carpenter 33 Arlington VA              1:58:07  9:01 
  164  28/56   Thomas Moore          43 College Park MD     MCRRC 1:58:08  9:01 
  165  20/35   Lakhwinder Singh      27 Arlington VA              1:58:38  9:04 
  166  21/35   Barry Skidmore        25 Arlington VA              1:58:53  9:05 
  167  23/42   Dextro Paolo Gob      30 Rockville MD              1:59:00  9:06 
  168  33/60   Kam Yee               38 Gaithersburg MD           1:59:10  9:06 
  169  11/23   Larry Barlett         54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:59:22  9:07 
  170   8/26   Jeff Solar            55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:59:22  9:07 
  171  29/56   Fan Wang              44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:59:35  9:08 
  172   6/13   Jim Bitgood           62 Laurel MD                 1:59:39  9:08 
  173  24/42   Ayodesi Dadali        30 Germantown MD       MCRRC 1:59:39  9:08 
  174   5/10   Sean Rinn             24 Olney MD            MCRRC 1:59:51  9:09 
  175   6/10   Josh Rachel           20 Damascus MD               2:00:04  9:10 
  176   9/26   John Bolton           57 Leesburg VA               2:00:05  9:10 
  177  30/56   Steven Lee Myers      43 Washington DC             2:00:06  9:11 
  178  25/42   Benjamin Galbraith    34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:00:34  9:13 
  179  31/51   Ed Kaleikau           49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:01:36  9:17 
  180  31/56   David Terry           41 Arlington VA              2:01:50  9:18 
  181  34/60   Robert McClure        39 Gaithersburg MD           2:02:09  9:20 
  182  32/56   Rick Kite             42 Fairfax VA                2:02:24  9:21 
  183  10/26   Duane Goddard         56 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 2:02:56  9:23 
  184  26/42   Sean Garrison         33 Cary NC                   2:03:24  9:26 
  185  32/51   Stephen Curran        46 Boyds MD            MCRRC 2:03:31  9:26 
  186   7/13   Clifford Gaddy        61 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:03:39  9:27 
  187   7/10   Colin Gura            14 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:03:44  9:27 
  188  33/51   Jeff Gura             48 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:03:44  9:27 
  189   8/10   Max Berman            17 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:04:03  9:29 
  190  27/42   Scott Nelson          33 Portland OR               2:04:04  9:29 
  191  35/60   Chip Maust            36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:04:04  9:29 
  192  11/26   Ron Weber             55 Ellicott City MD          2:04:10  9:29 
  193  28/42   Bryon Gleisner        33 Washington DC             2:04:10  9:29 
  194  36/60   Jason Gigley          36 Washington DC             2:04:17  9:30 
  195  37/60   Ken Pavelle           37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:04:19  9:30 
  196  12/23   Jim Nesterick         50 Bristow VA                2:04:23  9:30 
  197  33/56   Richard Szwerc        44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:04:32  9:31 
  198  29/42   David Fleming         32 Springfield VA            2:04:53  9:32 
  199   8/13   Rich Bokansky         62 New Market MD       MCRRC 2:05:08  9:34 
  200  34/51   Lawrence Eiser        47 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:05:23  9:35 
  201  13/23   Pedro Esteban         54 Rockville MD              2:05:30  9:35 
  202  38/60   Stephen Plank         39 Silver Spring MD          2:05:46  9:37 
  203  12/26   Les Pang              55 Silver Spring MD          2:05:49  9:37 
  204  14/23   Jim Yi Dang           50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:05:51  9:37 
  205   9/13   Jim Avila             60 Arlington VA              2:06:00  9:38 
  206   7/10   Tevis Tsai            20 Olney MD                  2:06:11  9:38 
  207  34/56   Nanjan Selvaraj       42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:06:21  9:39 
  208  10/13   Peter Boice           61 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:06:48  9:41 
  209  22/35   Adam Kurjanowicz      27 Alexandria VA             2:07:05  9:43 
  210  39/60   Scott Koenig          38 Sykesville MD             2:07:28  9:44 
  211  13/26   William Stuart        57 Dunn Loring VA      MCRRC 2:07:40  9:45 
  212  40/60   Kevin Gray            36 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:07:48  9:46 
  213  15/23   Michael Myers         53 Washington DC             2:08:04  9:47 
  214  41/60   Jerry Early           37 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:08:09  9:47 
  215  42/60   Mark Shelly           37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:08:11  9:48 
  216  16/23   Joseph Evers          52 Fairfax VA                2:08:15  9:48 
  217  30/42   Ty Moorehead          34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:08:19  9:48 
  218  23/35   Matthew Lopes         25 Rockville MD              2:08:29  9:49 
  219  35/56   James Hoffmann        41 Severna Park MD           2:08:41  9:50 
  220  24/35   Hai Nguyen            25 Laurel MD           MCRRC 2:08:55  9:51 
  221  43/60   Matthew Texler        35 Columbia MD               2:09:02  9:51 
  222  44/60   Darrem Wall           39 Boyds MD            MCRRC 2:09:08  9:52 
  223   2/8    Chet Coates           68 Silver Spring MD          2:09:11  9:52 
  224   8/10   Conor Lewellyn        23 Bethesda MD               2:09:15  9:52 
  225  36/56   Raj Patil             44 Great Falls VA            2:09:29  9:53 
  226  35/51   Doug Mitchell         49 Washington DC             2:09:31  9:54 
  227  36/51   Jeff Cake             46 Clarksville MD      MCRRC 2:09:32  9:54 
  228   9/10   Nicholas Difazio      14 Sandy Spring MD           2:09:35  9:54 
  229  37/56   Marc Difazio          43 Sandy Spring MD           2:09:42  9:54 
  230  25/35   James Corbin          28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:09:43  9:55 
  231   3/8    Bill Sollers          68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:09:49  9:55 
  232  31/42   Paul Neville          31 Washington DC             2:09:55  9:55 
  233  45/60   Raman Chemakura       37 Reston VA                 2:10:46  9:59 
  234  37/51   Sadasivam Palanisamy  48 Herndon VA                2:10:52 10:00 
  235  38/51   Henry Otto            48 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:11:31 10:03 
  236  38/56   Joe Chirico           41 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:11:49 10:04 
  237  32/42   Ronaldo Martinez      31 Hyattsville MD      MCRRC 2:12:02 10:05 
  238  39/56   Mark Young            44 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:12:25 10:07 
  239  11/13   Frank White           61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:12:59 10:10 
  240  39/51   Hyeonjin Cha          46 Centreville VA            2:13:19 10:11 
  241  40/51   Carlos Saenz          48 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:13:59 10:14 
  242  26/35   John Torossian        29 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:14:18 10:16 
  243  41/51   Nemesio Hillon        47 Gaithersburg MD           2:14:45 10:18 
  244  14/26   Phil Heiliger         55 Columbia MD               2:14:52 10:18 
  245   1/2    Michael Leonard       70 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:15:50 10:23 
  246  46/60   Mark Calis            36 Rockville MD              2:16:10 10:24 
  247  40/56   Matthew Von Hendy     43 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:16:27 10:25 
  248  17/23   James Donohue         53 Emmtisburg MD             2:16:33 10:26 
  249  42/51   John Anderson         47 Edgewater MD              2:16:38 10:26 
  250  27/35   Ramesh Nair           29 Herndon VA                2:16:40 10:26 
  251  41/56   Luke Arkins           44 Chesapeake VA             2:17:05 10:28 
  252  47/60   Robert Tarloff        39 Olney MD                  2:17:31 10:30 
  253  48/60   Venkatesh Mutalik Des 36 Silver Spring MD          2:17:32 10:30 
  254  33/42   Dilant Patel          31 Arlington VA              2:17:33 10:30 
  255  42/56   Brian Thompson        42 Bethesda MD               2:17:41 10:31 
  256  34/42   Steven Pavlock        32 Alexandria VA             2:17:48 10:32 
  257  43/56   Stephen Parker        42 Bethesda MD               2:18:00 10:33 
  258   4/8    Gregg Houghton        68 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:18:01 10:33 
  259  10/10   Richard Cottingham    14 Leesburg VA         MCRRC 2:18:27 10:35 
  260  49/60   Damon Hunt            36 Olney MD                  2:18:28 10:35 
  261  28/35   Prasanna Hariharan    28 Hyattsville MD            2:18:33 10:35 
  262  43/51   Gary Lane             48 Owings Mills MD           2:18:40 10:36 
  263  44/56   Edwin Staples         41 Washington DC             2:18:50 10:36 
  264  29/35   Ravi Bikkani          26 Columbia MD               2:18:52 10:37 
  265  15/26   Harvey Sugar          56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:19:39 10:40 
  266  45/56   Thomas Brennan        40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:20:20 10:43 
  267  16/26   Kenneth Swab          57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:20:23 10:43 
  268   5/8    Joseph White          69 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:20:39 10:45 
  269  50/60   Ward Sandler          36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:21:17 10:48 
  270  18/23   Hiroki Iwahashi       53 Fairfax VA          MCRRC 2:21:53 10:50 
  271  51/60   Tony Davis            37 Sterling VA               2:22:20 10:52 
  272  46/56   Ramoncito Deborja     40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:22:47 10:54 
  273  44/51   Adriaan Bouten        46 Bethesda MD               2:22:56 10:55 
  274  30/35   Sidney Knight         25 Cheverly MD               2:22:56 10:55 
  275  19/23   Mike Zielinski        50 Wheaton MD                2:23:05 10:56 
  276  17/26   Joseph Welch          59 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:23:06 10:56 
  277   9/10   Bradley Greene        23 Germantown MD             2:23:10 10:56 
  278  12/13   David Pincus          60 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:23:56 11:00 
  279  18/26   Steve Sharp           55 Poolesville MD            2:24:28 11:02 
  280   6/8    Kenneth Kelley        69 Barnesville MD      MCRRC 2:24:56 11:04 
  281  19/26   Marc Gunther          56 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:25:40 11:08 
  282  35/42   Andrew Ventura        31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:26:16 11:10 
  283  47/56   Tim Abercrombie       40 Brookeville MD            2:26:22 11:11 
  284  48/56   Ronald Winrick        40 Manheim PA                2:26:32 11:12 
  285  52/60   Mike Fox              36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:27:18 11:15 
  286  49/56   Craig Oliver          44 Weaverville NC            2:28:06 11:19 
  287  31/35   Amrish Acharya        25 Falls Church VA           2:30:54 11:32 
  288  32/35   Devon George          28 Alexandria VA             2:31:28 11:34 
  289  20/23   Philip Magno          50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:32:14 11:38 
  290   2/2    Robert Smith          74 Comus MD            MCRRC 2:32:17 11:38 
  291  21/23   Frank Gainer          52 Washington DC             2:32:28 11:39 
  292  10/10   Daniel Bodrogi        24 Finksburg MD              2:33:37 11:44 
  293  53/60   Aliyar Sahib          38 Herndon VA                2:33:55 11:45 
  294  33/35   Ashok Vandana         29 Sterling VA               2:33:56 11:45 
  295  20/26   Tim Williamson        55 Oakton VA                 2:34:18 11:47 
  296  54/60   Timothy Rogers        38 Silver Spring MD          2:34:46 11:49 
  297  45/51   Mahadeo Patwardhan    49 Herndon VA                2:34:49 11:50 
  298  36/42   Jagadish Akula        30 Ellicott City MD          2:36:15 11:56 
  299  46/51   Daniel Gillogly       48 Lovettsville VA           2:37:37 12:02 
  300  50/56   Achyut Koulgi         41 Herndon VA                2:37:54 12:04 
  301  55/60   John Johnson          36 Springdale MD             2:39:32 12:11 
  302  21/26   Friedrich Luz         57 Washington DC             2:40:39 12:16 
  303  51/56   Ramamohan Maadhavan   40 North Potomac MD          2:41:37 12:21 
  304  34/35   Ashutosh Agrawal      26 Washington DC             2:43:09 12:28 
  305  56/60   Seetharaman Nandyal   39 Herndon VA                2:44:04 12:32 
  306  52/56   Mahesh Sontakke       42 Herndon VA                2:44:33 12:34 
  307  57/60   Venkata Garbham       36 Sterling VA               2:44:45 12:35 
  308  22/26   Thomas Woolheater     56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:46:04 12:41 
  309  22/23   David Zielinski       52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:48:39 12:53 
  310  23/26   William Osborne       59 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:49:02 12:55 
  311  13/13   Steve Scharf          62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:49:10 12:55 
  312  53/56   Jeff Garrison         43 Gainesville VA            2:49:32 12:57 
  313  47/51   Thomas Lemay          46 Frederick MD        MCRRC 2:49:33 12:57 
  314   7/8    Darryl Fagin          66 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:50:11 13:00 
  315   8/8    Michael Schwed        66 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 2:50:53 13:03 
  316  24/26   Mark Zimmermann       55 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:53:16 13:14 
  317  35/35   Paul Barrios          25 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:54:23 13:19 
  318  48/51   Jeffrey Gombos        46 Easton MD                 2:55:06 13:22 
  319  37/42   Ryan Rice             30 Baltimore MD              2:57:02 13:31 
  320  49/51   Karl Kraus            48 Sykesville MD             2:59:08 13:41 
  321  25/26   Langley McKinney      57 Rockville MD        MCRRC 3:00:45 13:48 
  322  26/26   Josephus Perry        58 Hyattsville MD            3:01:21 13:51 
  323  54/56   Ramesh Raj            41 Great Falls VA            3:02:10 13:55 
  324  38/42   Ghannsham Kedari      32 Silver Spring MD          3:04:00 14:03 
  325  39/42   Aristotle Roberto     33 Laurel MD                 3:04:23 14:05 
  326  58/60   Chandra Edara         38 Alexandria VA             3:05:10 14:09 
  327  55/56   Robert McKeon         41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 3:06:01 14:12 
  328  59/60   Michael Dupuis        37 Leesburg VA               3:06:17 14:14 
  329  23/23   Steven Ferguson       54 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 3:06:20 14:14 
  330  40/42   Aaron Harrison        34 Damascus MD         MCRRC 3:08:09 14:22 
  331  41/42   Ranadheer Mupparthi   31 Ashburn VA                3:08:39 14:25 
  332  50/51   Glenn Mossy           45 Ijamsville MD       MCRRC 3:16:15 14:59 
  333  51/51   Ravi Rajaram          47 Germantown MD             3:18:16 15:09 
  334  56/56   John Steitz           44 Alexandria VA             3:21:43 15:24 
  335  60/60   Raj Natarajan         39 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 3:33:41 16:19 
  336  42/42   Anand Ranade          33 Silver Spring MD          3:51:59 17:43 
Official Results, FEMALE
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club  Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   1/36   Melissa Tanner        27 Bethesda MD               1:27:13  6:40 
    2   2/36   Andrea Manley         29 Arlington VA              1:33:01  7:07 
    3   1/6    Laura McCary          19 Gaithersburg MD           1:34:17  7:12 
    4   1/25   Cindy Conant          46 Kensington MD       MCRRC 1:34:21  7:13 
    5   1/15   Sonja Hinish          22 Bethesda MD               1:34:30  7:13 
    6   2/6    Anya Oleynik          19 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:34:47  7:15 
    7   3/36   Emily Nyquist         28 South Riding VA           1:35:46  7:19 
    8   4/36   Sheena Dahlke         25 Germantown MD             1:38:08  7:30 
    9   5/36   Emma Mellamphy        28 Washington DC             1:39:35  7:37 
   10   1/33   Nicole Deziel         31 Cabin John MD       MCRRC 1:41:17  7:44 
   11   2/33   K Liisi Linask        33 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:43:27  7:54 
   12   6/36   Sarah Stanley         28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:43:57  7:57 
   13   2/15   Kelly Hunsecker       23 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:44:36  8:00 
   14   7/36   Robyn Hoeschen        27 Arlington VA              1:45:53  8:05 
   15   2/25   Lynn Case             48 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:46:42  8:09 
   16   3/15   Becca Guzman          24 Ijamsville MD             1:48:23  8:17 
   17   3/33   Lucia Olivera         30 Washington DC             1:48:30  8:17 
   18   1/29   Christy Sporidis      39 Potomac MD          MCRRC 1:49:10  8:20 
   19   2/29   Malissa Zimmerman     37 Washington DC             1:49:16  8:21 
   20   3/6    Amy Ferro             15 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:50:07  8:25 
   21   8/36   Adele Fenwick         27 Chevy Chase MD            1:50:21  8:26 
   22   3/29   Andrea Keane-Myers    38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:50:52  8:28 
   23   4/15   Jayalakshmi Kannan    22 Bethesda MD               1:52:31  8:36 
   24   1/27   Ruth Schluter         40 Mt. Airy MD               1:52:37  8:36 
   25   4/33   Laren Rusin           30 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 1:52:38  8:36 
   26   5/33   Jamie Biddy           30 Germantown MD             1:52:39  8:36 
   27   4/29   Megan Troy            37 Washington DC             1:53:35  8:41 
   28   2/27   Karen Young           40 Boyds MD                  1:53:43  8:41 
   29   1/4    Chris Craun           62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:54:12  8:44 
   30   3/27   Jill Jakulski         42 Reston VA                 1:54:47  8:46 
   31   9/36   Mel Sirois            29 Bethesda MD               1:54:49  8:46 
   32   4/27   Tammy Liu             41 San Jose CA               1:54:58  8:47 
   33   1/7    Alice Franks          59 Rockville MD        MCRRC 1:55:01  8:47 
   34   1/17   Sue Hite              51 Bethesda MD               1:55:06  8:48 
   35   5/29   Teah Devan            35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:55:43  8:50 
   36  10/36   Jennifer Ahn          26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:56:09  8:52 
   37   3/25   Judith Weber          48 Ellicott City MD          1:57:46  9:00 
   38  11/36   Laura Cloher          26 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 1:57:49  9:00 
   39   6/33   Claire Bosire         30 Washington DC             1:58:06  9:01 
   40   5/27   Stephanie Coffin      41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:58:20  9:02 
   41   6/27   Susan Lynch           41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 1:58:59  9:05 
   42   4/25   Jennifer Baldwin      46 Gaithersburg MD           1:59:02  9:06 
   43  12/36   Rebecca Lipscomb      26 Bethesda MD               1:59:05  9:06 
   44   6/29   Bonnie Hooker         38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:59:55  9:10 
   45   5/25   Celeste Wallander     47 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 1:59:59  9:10 
   46  13/36   Marie Bolton          26 Leesburg VA               2:00:03  9:10 
   47   7/33   Jenny Boyd            31 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:00:48  9:14 
   48   4/6    Eva Rodezno           18 Rockville MD              2:00:51  9:14 
   49   6/25   Barbara Raimondo      48 Washington Grov MD        2:00:52  9:14 
   50   7/27   Eileen Murphy         42 Ellicott City MD          2:01:29  9:17 
   51   8/27   Jennifer Renne        41 Greenbelt MD              2:01:35  9:17 
   52   7/25   Lori Kaleikau         49 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:01:44  9:18 
   53   7/29   Marlen Ayodele        38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:03:09  9:24 
   54   8/33   Bridget Decker        33 Washington DC             2:04:17  9:30 
   55   9/33   Jennifer Zachary      30 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:04:22  9:30 
   56   9/27   Jennifer Charkoudian  42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:04:31  9:31 
   57   8/25   Barbara Shanks        45 Odenton MD                2:05:09  9:34 
   58  14/36   Pui Mung Wong         27 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:05:19  9:34 
   59  10/27   Monique Maranto       43 Dayton MD                 2:05:42  9:36 
   60   5/6    Katie Reilly          17 McLean VA                 2:05:54  9:37 
   61   9/25   Marjorie Fitton       45 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:06:00  9:38 
   62  10/25   Linda Burrell         49 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:06:02  9:38 
   63  11/25   Gwen Davis            48 Upper Marlboro MD         2:07:01  9:42 
   64   8/29   Micki Hultquist       37 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:07:10  9:43 
   65  10/33   Laura Broughton       34 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 2:07:25  9:44 
   66   9/29   Vivian Adkin          38 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:07:27  9:44 
   67  10/29   Beth Bobb             36 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:07:30  9:44 
   68  11/33   Amanda Hale           30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:07:31  9:44 
   69  15/36   Rachel Howard         26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:07:35  9:45 
   70  11/27   Christine Sears       40 X                   MCRRC 2:08:01  9:47 
   71  16/36   Sarena Harvey         27 Alexandria VA             2:08:11  9:48 
   72  17/36   Camille Weigel        28 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:08:13  9:48 
   73   2/17   Marcia Rosenberg      52 Gaithersburg MD           2:08:15  9:48 
   74  12/27   Anmarie Boutrin       42 Germantown MD             2:08:18  9:48 
   75   2/4    Bet Glover            62 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:08:26  9:49 
   76  12/33   Laura Glockner        30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:08:54  9:51 
   77  12/25   Lindsay Meyer         47 McLean VA                 2:09:20  9:53 
   78  13/33   Glenda Garcia         34 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:09:24  9:53 
   79  11/29   Cynthia Daffron       39 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC 2:09:25  9:53 
   80  18/36   Tina Tran             28 Arlington VA              2:09:55  9:56 
   81  13/27   Dee Maki              41 Leesburg VA               2:10:00  9:56 
   82  14/33   Melanie Jones         33 Hatfield PA               2:10:14  9:57 
   83   3/17   Fatima Dsouza         50 Wheaton MD                2:10:35  9:59 
   84  19/36   Melanie Miller        27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:11:38 10:03 
   85   5/15   Llacey Simmons        22 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:12:22 10:07 
   86  13/25   Lily Burch            49 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:12:52 10:09 
   87  20/36   Margaret Rodriguez    29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:13:00 10:10 
   88   4/17   Noelle Ronald         51 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:13:01 10:10 
   89  12/29   Anh-Chi Le            36 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:14:28 10:16 
   90   5/17   Cynthia Wallace       50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:14:55 10:18 
   91  15/33   Lauren Hess           33 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:14:58 10:19 
   92  14/27   Klara Reilly          41 McLean VA                 2:15:40 10:22 
   93  13/29   Kortney Ringel        35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:15:41 10:22 
   94  16/33   Brandi Smith          32 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:15:51 10:23 
   95   3/4    Karen Kautz           64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:16:13 10:24 
   96  15/27   Lynn Zipf             43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:16:15 10:24 
   97  14/29   Cindy Cohen           39 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:16:15 10:25 
   98   6/17   Catherine Rehm        51 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:16:24 10:25 
   99  17/33   Dawn Cauley           31 Olney MD                  2:16:25 10:25 
  100  18/33   Connie Dodmead        30 Rockville MD              2:16:29 10:26 
  101  21/36   Lisa Decker           28 Alexandria VA             2:17:02 10:28 
  102   7/17   Grzyna Sojka          50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:17:07 10:28 
  103   8/17   Debbie Shulman        51 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:17:08 10:29 
  104  14/25   Mary Laux             47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:17:11 10:29 
  105  19/33   Max Bishop            33 Washington DC             2:17:43 10:31 
  106  22/36   Jessica George        28 Alexandria VA             2:17:48 10:32 
  107  23/36   Kimberly Stefanski    28 Baltimore MD              2:17:53 10:32 
  108  16/27   Lisa Katz             43 Chevy Chase MD            2:18:00 10:33 
  109  15/25   Wendy Cake            47 Clarksville MD      MCRRC 2:18:17 10:34 
  110  24/36   Kate Murphy           27 Alexandria VA             2:18:28 10:35 
  111  17/27   Toni Parson           41 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:18:29 10:35 
  112  16/25   Sara Watt             46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:18:34 10:35 
  113   1/2    Felicity Hawes        65 Unknown                   2:18:41 10:36 
  114  18/27   Rachel Tausend        40 Washington DC             2:18:43 10:36 
  115   6/15   Carrie Bayer          24 Arlington VA              2:18:54 10:37 
  116   7/15   Kristina Gaddy        20 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:18:57 10:37 
  117   2/7    Rona Eisen            55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:19:31 10:39 
  118   3/7    Helen Connelly        56 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:19:55 10:41 
  119   9/17   Susan Wilson          50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:19:59 10:42 
  120  20/33   Cynthia Steele        34 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:20:43 10:45 
  121  21/33   Lori Leber            32 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:20:58 10:46 
  122   4/7    Linda Stefanski       55 Verona NJ                 2:21:07 10:47 
  123   8/15   Sandhia Rajan         23 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:22:46 10:54 
  124  25/36   Amy Davis             25 Washington DC             2:22:55 10:55 
  125  15/29   Abigail Johnson       37 Springdale MD             2:22:59 10:55 
  126  26/36   Nicole Rohloff        29 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:23:11 10:56 
  127  27/36   Angela Dipaola        26 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:23:26 10:57 
  128  22/33   Debbie Elliot         34 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 2:23:26 10:57 
  129  10/17   Ellen Quinn           54 Washington DC       MCRRC 2:24:04 11:00 
  130  11/17   Kathy Sharp           52 Poolesville MD            2:24:31 11:02 
  131  23/33   Erica Steele          30 Clarksburg MD             2:24:53 11:04 
  132  16/29   Jl Sheriff            36 Ijamsville MD             2:24:54 11:04 
  133  28/36   Becca Smith           27 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:25:08 11:05 
  134   2/2    Mary McCann           65 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:25:09 11:05 
  135   9/15   Cara Marie Manlandro  23 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:25:14 11:06 
  136   5/7    Susan Garfield        57 Brookeville MD      MCRRC 2:25:25 11:06 
  137  17/25   Alicia Gilbert        46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:25:46 11:08 
  138  17/29   Michelle Begay        39 Tucson AZ           MCRRC 2:25:58 11:09 
  139  18/29   Laura Parsons-Wande   37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:26:07 11:10 
  140  24/33   Miki Kim              30 Cheverly MD               2:26:11 11:10 
  141  29/36   Kelly Haenlein        26 Fairfax VA                2:26:17 11:10 
  142  19/27   Gail Edwards          40 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:26:20 11:11 
  143  19/29   Lynn Kerr             35 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:26:36 11:12 
  144   6/7    Lila Firovzfar        59 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:26:40 11:12 
  145  18/25   Bonnie Gitlin         47 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:26:41 11:12 
  146  20/29   Viwe Mtshontshi       39 Takoma Park MD            2:27:11 11:15 
  147  10/15   Kathleen Flahive      22 Arlington VA              2:27:23 11:16 
  148  19/25   Shirley Skorbiansky   47 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:27:27 11:16 
  149  11/15   Sharon Raszap         23 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:27:27 11:16 
  150  20/27   Ann Ferrero           42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:27:55 11:18 
  151  21/27   Priscilla Sandoval    41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:28:04 11:19 
  152  30/36   Kathryn Mork          27 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC 2:28:48 11:22 
  153  31/36   Nancy Kachadorian     27 Olney MD            MCRRC 2:29:52 11:27 
  154  25/33   Charli Long           30 Poolesville MD      MCRRC 2:30:28 11:30 
  155  32/36   Allison Heffer        25 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:30:34 11:30 
  156  20/25   Theresa Sachs         45 Columbia MD               2:30:44 11:31 
  157  12/15   Kristyn Walter        20 Laytonsville MD           2:30:45 11:31 
  158  22/27   Ana Flanigan          40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:31:35 11:35 
  159  21/29   Kasey Yturralde       35 Washington DC             2:32:26 11:39 
  160  26/33   Jill Notini           30 Bethesda MD               2:33:21 11:43 
  161  21/25   Maria Huston          45 Burtonsville MD     MCRRC 2:33:27 11:43 
  162  23/27   Stefanie Powers       43 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 2:34:15 11:47 
  163  27/33   Jennifer McGaa        31 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:34:27 11:48 
  164  22/29   Wah Cheung            39 Silver Spring MD          2:34:45 11:49 
  165  24/27   Susan Kron            42 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:36:48 11:59 
  166  12/17   Sandra Knuth          52 Germantown MD       MCRRC 2:40:15 12:14 
  167   4/4    Laurel Anchors        61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:40:37 12:16 
  168  33/36   Renee Kinsinger       28 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:40:41 12:16 
  169  13/15   Ritu Bajpai           24 Washington DC             2:41:35 12:21 
  170   6/6    Haarthi Sadasivam     17 Herndon VA                2:41:37 12:21 
  171  25/27   Anita Trotter         44 Damascus MD         MCRRC 2:41:39 12:21 
  172  13/17   Karen Smith           50 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:41:51 12:22 
  173  34/36   Farida Ibrahim        28 Washington DC             2:42:12 12:23 
  174  14/17   Page Sikes            54 Alexandria VA       MCRRC 2:42:21 12:24 
  175  15/17   Kathleen Jeffries     52 Bristow VA                2:42:31 12:25 
  176  23/29   Antoinette Lewis      39 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:43:17 12:28 
  177  28/33   Jessica Jack          30 E Petersburg PA           2:47:44 12:49 
  178  24/29   Dayna Harrison        38 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:49:34 12:57 
  179   7/7    Beth Serepca          55 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC 2:51:03 13:04 
  180  26/27   Mary Ewell            43 Ashburn VA          MCRRC 2:53:15 13:14 
  181  16/17   Carol Lavrich         52 Potomac MD          MCRRC 2:54:35 13:20 
  182  22/25   Nancy Shay            45 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:55:00 13:22 
  183  17/17   Aylin Bonifacino      52 Rockville MD        MCRRC 2:55:02 13:22 
  184  25/29   Faith Gombos          39 Easton MD                 2:55:06 13:22 
  185  26/29   Kimberlee Dinn        39 Kensington MD       MCRRC 2:56:24 13:28 
  186  29/33   Karyn Tabor           30 Washington DC             2:59:52 13:44 
  187  30/33   Amanda Edmonds        30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC 2:59:53 13:44 
  188  35/36   Kristy Brooks         29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC 3:01:05 13:50 
  189  31/33   Anne Marie Halsey     33 Barnesville MD      MCRRC 3:06:00 14:12 
  190  14/15   Leila Abuelhawa       23 Columbia MD               3:06:06 14:13 
  191  15/15   Miriam Eqab           24 Woodbridge VA             3:07:34 14:20 
  192  23/25   Vandana Narang        46 McLean VA                 3:09:15 14:27 
  193  32/33   Sangeeta Santini      33 Silver Spring MD          3:11:25 14:37 
  194  27/29   Lisa Tedesco          37 Rockville MD        MCRRC 3:12:21 14:41 
  195  27/27   Ann Sabag             40 Rockville MD        MCRRC 3:16:18 15:00 
  196  24/25   Laura Evans           46 Annapolis MD        MCRRC 3:16:41 15:01 
  197  36/36   Nadine Cheaib         29 Washington DC             3:21:41 15:24 
  198  25/25   Marguerite Toscano    47 Wheaton MD          MCRRC 3:30:19 16:04 
  199  28/29   Shushma Reddy         35 Herndon VA                3:30:20 16:04 
  200  33/33   Malini Gali           32 Herndon VA                3:32:54 16:16 
  201  29/29   Isela Martin          35 Washington DC             3:33:42 16:19