Home / Race Results / Capital Crescent Run 5K (CS)

Capital Crescent Run 5K (CS)

MCRRC Capital Crescent 5K

Bethesda, MD

June 4, 2006

Official Results, MALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club       Time  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ========== ===== 
    1   1/13   Jake Klim             26 Rockville MD        MCRRC      16:15 
    2   1/16   Mat Abernethy         17 College Park MD     MCRRC      16:25 
    3   1/30   Mark Hoon             41 Kensington MD       MCRRC      16:36 
    4   2/16   Neal Darmody          15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      16:38 
    5   2/30   Christopher Hamley    41 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      16:39 
    6   3/30   Dave Haaga            44 Rockville MD        MCRRC      16:46 
    7   1/13   Daniel George         20 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      16:59 
    8   2/13   James Diorio          23 Adelphi MD                     17:11 
    9   1/26   Joe Abernethy         46 College Park MD     MCRRC      17:13 
   10   4/30   Frank Trinity         43 Washington DC                  17:30 
   11   1/25   Tomas Stangeland      36 Bethesda MD                    17:34 
   12   5/30   Dan Difonzo           42 Rockville MD        MCRRC      17:35 
   13   2/13   Christiam Camacho     27 Rockville MD        MCRRC      17:36 
   14   2/26   Marty Horan           46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      17:37 
   15   3/16   Ben Simon             17 Potomac MD                     17:43 
   16   2/25   Michael Gregory       35 Germantown MD       MCRRC      17:44 
   17   6/30   Paul Jacobson         42 Potomac MD          MCRRC      17:45 
   18   3/25   Stephen Hays          37 University Park MD  MCRRC      17:48 
   19   7/30   Antonio Claro         44 Rockville MD        MCRRC      17:49 
   20   4/16   John Thornton         17 Columbia MD                    17:50 
   21   1/14   Brian Davis           34 Rockville MD        MCRRC      17:59 
   22   1/28   Peter Darmody         50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      18:04 
   23   4/25   Tom Matzke            35 Rockville MD        MCRRC      18:08 
   24   3/13   Richard Ewenstein     24 Washington DC                  18:17 
   25   3/26   Andrew Fitzgerald     48 Potomac MD          MCRRC      18:24 
   26   2/14   Chris Rankin          34 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC      18:25 
   27   1/13   Jim Wright            56 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      18:26 
   28   5/16   William Orndorff      15 Rockville MD        MCRRC      18:27 
   29   3/14   Scotte Koonce         34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      18:29 
   30   4/13   Joseph Sigismondo     24 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      18:30 
   31   4/26   Albino Castro         45 Brookeville MD      MCRRC      18:33 
   32   2/13   Timothy Morgan        55 Damascus MD         MCRRC      18:35 
   33   8/30   John Holten           41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      18:36 
   34   5/13   Johnny Sadoff         21 Washington DC       MCRRC      18:40 
   35   2/28   Bruce Delaplaine      51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      18:41 
   36   5/25   Joshua Seidman        37 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      18:44 
   37   9/30   Trey Kinkead          41 Rockville MD        MCRRC      18:52 
   38   3/28   Denis McDonald        51 Woodbine MD         MCRRC      18:54 
   39   4/28   Paul Peterson         52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      19:04 
   40   5/26   Bill Stahr            45 The Plains VA       MCRRC      19:07 
   41   6/16   Corey Graeves         16 Olney MD            MCRRC      19:09 
   42  10/30   Hector Montesinos     43 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC      19:13 
   43   6/13   Michael D'Andrea      24 Olney MD                       19:17 
   44  11/30   Dan Kuehn             43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      19:20 
   45   6/25   Arya Akmal            38 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      19:22 
   46   7/25   Philip Yin            36 Kensington MD       MCRRC      19:23 
   47   4/14   Albert Kovacic        31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      19:24 
   48  12/30   Carleton Conant       44 Kensington MD       MCRRC      19:30 
   49   7/13   Steven Sushinsky      21 Rockville MD        MCRRC      19:34 
   50  13/30   Marcellus Nixon       40 Falls Church VA                19:35 
   51   5/28   Alan Pemberton        53 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      19:35 
   52   8/25   Philip Hough          36 Boyds MD            MCRRC      19:41 
   53   6/28   Brian Ruberry         50 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      19:42 
   54   7/16   Matthew Sushinsky     15 Rockville MD        MCRRC      19:44 
   55   3/13   Rob Palmer            29 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      19:45 
   56   6/26   Hal Danoff            46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      19:46 
   57   9/25   Daryl Hultquist       36 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      19:47 
   58  14/30   Thomas Snyder         44 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      19:48 
   59  10/25   Ron Ely               35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      20:01 
   60   3/13   Marc Wolfson          56 Olney MD            MCRRC      20:08 
   61   7/26   Thomas Jagodits       45 Poolesville MD      MCRRC      20:12 
   62  15/30   Mike Acuna            40 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      20:14 
   63   7/28   Milan Basta           54 Potomac MD          MCRRC      20:17 
   64   8/26   William Cobbett       48 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      20:19 
   65  16/30   Bruce Gross           44 Potomac MD          MCRRC      20:20 
   66   9/26   Kirk Gordon           49 Mitchellville MD    MCRRC      20:32 
   67  10/26   Ralph Lennon          45 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      20:34 
   68   4/13   James Brameyer        27 Landing NJ          MCRRC      20:38 
   69  11/25   John Porton           36 Burtonsville MD     MCRRC      20:47 
   70   8/28   Fred Bateman          52 Olney MD            MCRRC      20:50 
   71  12/25   Eric Zimmerman        38 Potomac MD          MCRRC      20:52 
   72   5/14   Sam Brown             31 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      20:56 
   73  11/26   Bear Bowes            45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      20:57 
   74   9/28   Robert Jones          52 Wheaton MD          MCRRC      21:05 
   75   1/15   Leo Villano           60 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      21:11 
   76   8/13   Corey Vezina          23 Fairfax VA                     21:12 
   77  17/30   Robert McCaffrey      40 Rockville MD        MCRRC      21:12 
   78   2/15   Lou Shapiro           64 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      21:26 
   79   5/13   Daniel Dobbels        29 Arlington VA                   21:30 
   80  18/30   Vince Dove            44 Huntington MD                  21:31 
   81   3/15   Donald Hensel         61 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      21:35 
   82  10/28   Gordon Schatz         53 Potomac MD          MCRRC      21:36 
   83   1/7    Warren Prunella       65 Rockville MD        MCRRC      21:36 
   84   4/15   Roger Kilgore         62 Tall Timbers MD     MCRRC      21:49 
   85   4/13   Jim Reamer            59 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      21:51 
   86  12/26   Joe Aukward           45 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      21:52 
   87  11/28   Gerald Richman        53 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      22:04 
   88  12/28   Trong Do              53 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      22:04 
   89  13/28   Tracy Getz            52 Arlington VA                   22:07 
   90  13/25   Charles Ainsworth     37 Falls Church VA                22:11 
   91   6/14   Marcel Pruessner      30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      22:18 
   92   5/15   Michael Golash        62 Washington DC       MCRRC      22:22 
   93   7/14   Peter Key             31 Germantown MD       MCRRC      22:24 
   94  19/30   Daniel Percin         43 Potomac MD                     22:25 
   95  14/25   Jeremy Leffler        35 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      22:26 
   96  15/25   Mark Mather           36 Silver Spring MD               22:28 
   97  13/26   Carlos Vedh           47 Bethesda MD                    22:30 
   98  20/30   Fan Wang              43 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      22:36 
   99   5/13   Jon Palks             56 Bowie MD            MCRRC      22:41 
  100   2/7    Tom Willging          65 Washington DC       MCRRC      22:54 
  101   6/13   Massimo Renke         28 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC      23:05 
  102  21/30   Daniel Quevedo        42 Germantown MD                  23:13 
  103   8/16   Dylan Berry           13 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC      23:14 
  104  16/25   Ted Logothetti        37 Alexandria VA                  23:15 
  105   6/13   Ernest Ryan           55 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC      23:16 
  106  17/25   Jan Richter           39 Frankfurt GE                   23:16 
  107  22/30   Chris Lane            41 Angier MD           MCRRC      23:18 
  108  14/26   Don Bordine           49 Rockville MD        MCRRC      23:18 
  109  23/30   Tony Cobuzzi          42 Glenwood MD                    23:39 
  110   9/13   Daniel Cole           23 Adelphi MD                     23:41 
  111  14/28   Ali Al-Hakim          54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      23:50 
  112   6/15   Jim Cavanaugh         64 Arlington VA        MCRRC      23:50 
  113  15/26   Guy Munsch            46 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      23:53 
  114  15/28   Craig Roodenburg      50 Wheaton MD          MCRRC      24:03 
  115  16/28   John Alvanis          51 Germantown MD       MCRRC      24:08 
  116   9/16   Kaleb Duelge          13 Rockville MD        MCRRC      24:10 
  117  18/25   Jason Duelge          37 Rockville MD        MCRRC      24:10 
  118  24/30   Brian Pike            40 Rockville MD        MCRRC      24:15 
  119   8/14   Jamie Snyder          30 Germantown MD       MCRRC      24:16 
  120  16/26   Andrew Weiss          46 Potomac MD          MCRRC      24:20 
  121  17/28   Walter Hill           54 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC      24:26 
  122  17/26   Wayne Carson          48 Germantown MD       MCRRC      24:29 
  123  25/30   Anthony Sykes         42 Seabrook MD                    24:31 
  124  18/26   Michael Bigman        47 Springfield VA                 24:37 
  125  26/30   Michael Hannon        41 Rockville MD        MCRRC      24:38 
  126  27/30   Jon Feller            42 Chevy Chase MD                 24:40 
  127   9/14   Neal Breen            34 Laurel MD                      24:58 
  128  19/26   Baba Barkakati        49 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      25:01 
  129   7/15   Dennis Unglesbee      60 Olney MD            MCRRC      25:02 
  130   3/7    Michael Leonard       68 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      25:09 
  131   1/4    Don Kohler            70 New Market MD       MCRRC      25:10 
  132   7/13   Douglas Wood          55 Bethesda MD                    25:11 
  133  18/28   John Thornton         53 Columbia MD                    25:12 
  134   4/7    Ronald Chiariello     67 Rockville MD        MCRRC      25:14 
  135  10/16   Sam Greenberg         14 Rockville MD        MCRRC      25:20 
  136  19/28   John Haaga            52 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      25:22 
  137   5/7    Bill Sollers          66 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      25:26 
  138  10/13   Mark Bateman          21 Olney MD            MCRRC      25:28 
  139   8/15   Bill Porton           63 Glenwood MD         MCRRC      25:36 
  140  20/26   Robert Silverman      48 Potomac MD                     25:38 
  141  11/16   Daniel Silverman      11 Potomac MD                     25:39 
  142  11/13   Robert Rebele         22 Bethesda MD                    25:39 
  143   7/13   Jacqwan Walker        28 Rockville MD        MCRRC      25:44 
  144   2/4    Robert Smith          72 Comus MD            MCRRC      25:53 
  145  20/28   Hiroki Iwahashi       52 Fairfax VA          MCRRC      25:54 
  146  19/25   Craig Caplan          38 Bethesda MD                    25:55 
  147  10/14   Charles O'Brien       32 Rockville MD                   25:57 
  148   9/15   Keith Ord             63 Potomac MD          MCRRC      26:00 
  149  28/30   Danny Benn            44 Olney MD            MCRRC      26:06 
  150  21/28   Tom McDonald          52 Washington DC                  26:13 
  151  20/25   Mike George           37 Washington DC                  26:13 
  152   8/13   John Cromwell         55 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      26:20 
  153  21/26   Greg Cassidy          45 Boyds MD                       26:20 
  154  21/25   Henry Sittner         35 Fulton MD                      26:22 
  155  22/25   Howard Widra          37 Washington DC                  26:28 
  156   3/4    Tony Measham          72 Chevy Chase MD                 26:29 
  157  12/16   James Fitzgerald       8 Potomac MD          MCRRC      26:32 
  158   8/13   Glen Chin             28 Temple Hills MD     MCRRC      26:41 
  159  22/26   Don Libes             48 Potomac MD          MCRRC      26:49 
  160  23/26   John Jost             47 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      26:56 
  161  23/25   Donald Bosse          37 Rockville MD        MCRRC      26:59 
  162  22/28   Barry Merritt         54 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      27:08 
  163  29/30   Alan Borst            42 Brookeville MD      MCRRC      27:16 
  164  13/16   Michael Greenberg     12 Rockville MD        MCRRC      27:18 
  165   9/13   Devin Flannery        25 Vienna VA                      27:19 
  166   9/13   Kenneth Swab          55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      27:25 
  167  10/13   George Sushinsky      58 Rockville MD        MCRRC      27:35 
  168  10/15   Lee Young             64 University Park MD             27:38 
  169  14/16   Alexander Basta       12 Potomac MD          MCRRC      27:46 
  170  11/15   Jim Tanner            61 Towson MD                      27:49 
  171  23/28   Ronald Keech          51 Potomac MD          MCRRC      28:05 
  172  10/13   Michael Chau          27 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      28:13 
  173  24/25   David Sonnenberg      37 Rockville MD                   28:15 
  174   6/7    Roger Burkhart        68 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      28:23 
  175  24/26   Paul Englehart        49 Rockville MD        MCRRC      28:25 
  176  15/16   Hector Montesinos Jr  16 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC      28:47 
  177  11/13   John Smink            59 Rockville MD        MCRRC      28:57 
  178  11/14   Ben Noble             31 Arlington VA                   29:07 
  179  30/30   Brian Klippenstein    42 Bowie MD                       29:08 
  180  11/13   Ingemar Flores        26 Gaithersburg MD                29:09 
  181  25/26   Tim Ramsey            47 Alexandria VA       MCRRC      29:39 
  182  12/14   Selwyn Pianim         33 Adelphi MD          MCRRC      30:04 
  183  24/28   Robin Hiscock         53 Wheaton MD          MCRRC      30:19 
  184  12/15   David Brown           63 Potomac MD          MCRRC      30:24 
  185  13/14   Assaf Gilan           34 Bethesda MD                    30:27 
  186  26/26   Michael Fanaroff      46 Rockville MD        MCRRC      30:56 
  187  14/14   Andreas Doerr         32 St Einen                       31:12 
  188  12/13   Jesse Burwell         29 Washington DC                  31:25 
  189  25/28   Mark Zimmermann       53 Kensington MD       MCRRC      31:26 
  190   4/4    Eugene Fox            73 McLean VA           MCRRC      31:26 
  191  12/13   John Schwenberger     56 Rockville MD        MCRRC      31:52 
  192  13/15   Jim Willging          62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      32:20 
  193   1/1    Peter Hui             75 Wheaton MD          MCRRC      32:32 
  194   7/7    Michael Kirkland      68 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC      33:12 
  195  14/15   Michael Schwed        64 Wheaton MD          MCRRC      33:17 
  196  26/28   David Kelly           52 Clarksburg MD       MCRRC      33:22 
  197  13/13   William Parsons       58 Vienna VA           MCRRC      34:16 
  198  27/28   William Babson        52 Rockville MD        MCRRC      34:33 
  199  12/13   Danny Lee             23 Silver Spring MD               34:53 
  200  13/13   Neil Mutreja          25 Bethesda MD                    34:53 
  201  16/16   Zach Hough            10 Boyds MD            MCRRC      36:29 
  202  15/15   Art Fabel             63 Rockville MD        MCRRC      38:04 
  203  28/28   J Timothy Brown       51 Wheaton MD                     39:54 
  204  13/13   Mike Miller           23 Elkridge MD                    45:29 
  205  25/25   Robert Kleinsorge     39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      50:13 
Official Results, FEMALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown            Club       Time  
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ========== ===== 
    1   1/16   Melissa Tanner        25 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      18:29 
    2   1/15   Marjan Huizing        37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      18:34 
    3   1/8    Alicia Pease          23 Washington DC                  19:05 
    4   1/18   Cindy Conant          44 Kensington MD       MCRRC      19:32 
    5   1/9    Win Persina           46 Washington DC                  19:47 
    6   2/18   Helen Beven           40 Kensington MD       MCRRC      20:03 
    7   2/16   Caroline Little       25 Washington DC       MCRRC      20:07 
    8   1/14   Eliza Norris          30 Rockville MD        MCRRC      20:53 
    9   3/16   Nicole Deziel         29 Cabin John MD       MCRRC      20:56 
   10   2/15   Andrea Keane-Myers    36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      21:01 
   11   1/13   Anna Bosse            12 Rockville MD        MCRRC      21:22 
   12   3/18   Katherine McKnight    43 Fairfax VA                     21:27 
   13   4/18   Julie Donovan         42 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      21:58 
   14   2/14   Kimberly Price        34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      22:06 
   15   2/9    Jean Betz             47 Cabin John MD       MCRRC      22:10 
   16   5/18   Patricia Guay-Berry   42 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC      22:24 
   17   1/8    Renee West            51 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      22:27 
   18   2/8    Rachel Stanley        24 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      22:27 
   19   3/14   Carrie Blozy          31 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      22:28 
   20   2/13   Anh-Chi Do            15 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      22:30 
   21   3/15   Angelique Bosse       37 Rockville MD        MCRRC      22:31 
   22   6/18   Wendy Ponvert         44 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      22:34 
   23   3/13   Linh Do               18 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      22:38 
   24   3/9    Sarah Buckheit        45 Reston VA           MCRRC      22:43 
   25   1/11   Alice Franks          57 Rockville MD        MCRRC      22:45 
   26   4/13   Michelle Cohen        16 Olney MD                       22:51 
   27   7/18   Heather Chen-Mayer    44 Garrett Park MD     MCRRC      23:03 
   28   8/18   Susan Spicer          43 Rockville MD        MCRRC      23:23 
   29   4/14   Beju Ekperigin        30 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      23:25 
   30   5/14   Stephanie Blozy       34 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      23:43 
   31   4/16   Julie Strawhorn       28 Olney MD            MCRRC      23:51 
   32   2/11   Giovanna Tosato       57 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      23:57 
   33   9/18   Laura Lewandowski     41 Washington DC       MCRRC      24:12 
   34   3/8    Susanna Stanley       22 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      24:24 
   35   4/15   Katya Marin           36 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      24:27 
   36  10/18   Bertha Montesinos     40 Takoma Park MD      MCRRC      24:32 
   37   1/4    Dee Nelson            62 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      24:34 
   38   4/9    Deborah Seraile       47 Germantown MD       MCRRC      24:43 
   39   5/15   Michelle Price        39 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      24:52 
   40   5/13   Maddy Horan           14 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      24:52 
   41   4/8    Kerin Thornton        24 Columbia MD                    24:54 
   42   3/11   Ellen Cooper          55 Rockville MD        MCRRC      25:02 
   43   5/16   Olabisi Onislile      28 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      25:07 
   44   6/14   Jennifer Heaton       33 Kensington MD       MCRRC      25:14 
   45   6/16   Catherine Poole       29 Germantown MD       MCRRC      25:16 
   46   2/8    Sunny Fitzgerald      50 Rockville MD        MCRRC      25:19 
   47   6/15   Vivian Adkins         36 Potomac MD          MCRRC      25:21 
   48   4/11   Elizabeth Sadoff      56 Washington DC       MCRRC      25:31 
   49   7/16   Shamica Walker        29 Rockville MD        MCRRC      25:34 
   50   5/11   Ruth Criscio          57 Olney MD            MCRRC      25:37 
   51   8/16   Lindsay Jauss         29 Kensington MD       MCRRC      25:39 
   52   5/8    Lauren Gaito          23 Arlington VA                   25:47 
   53   7/14   Melanie Mollica       31 Germantown MD       MCRRC      26:09 
   54   6/8    Heidi Logothetti      24 Alexandria VA                  26:35 
   55  11/18   Elise Bowman          41 Rockville MD        MCRRC      26:51 
   56   7/15   Helen Cawley          37 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      26:53 
   57   6/13   Loni Borst            12 Brookeville MD      MCRRC      26:55 
   58   5/9    Daphna Szanto         46 Germantown MD       MCRRC      27:00 
   59  12/18   Marjorie Fitton       43 Washington DC       MCRRC      27:01 
   60   8/15   Melissa Leighton      36 Rockville MD        MCRRC      27:10 
   61   3/8    Jeanne Larrison       51 Chesapeake Bch MD   MCRRC      27:55 
   62   4/8    Rosario Lozano Basta  52 Potomac MD          MCRRC      27:57 
   63   9/15   Lisa McGonigal        36 Kensington MD       MCRRC      28:01 
   64   7/13   Jennifer Bakalar      19 Rockville MD        MCRRC      28:03 
   65   8/13   Rachel Sonnenberg     10 Rockville MD                   28:15 
   66   9/16   Tricia Muir           27 Germantown MD       MCRRC      28:25 
   67  13/18   Jessica Armstrong     43 Germantown MD       MCRRC      28:27 
   68   6/9    Sylvie Chazelle       45 Germantown MD       MCRRC      28:28 
   69  14/18   Carrie Hibbard        42 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      28:30 
   70   6/11   Connie Van Lieshout   55 Silver Spring MD               28:57 
   71  10/16   Olga Flores           26 Gaithersburg MD                29:09 
   72   9/13   Meghan Hiscock        16 Wheaton MD          MCRRC      29:18 
   73   8/14   Tanya King            31 Cheverly MD                    29:21 
   74   9/14   Michelle Krause       30 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      29:29 
   75  15/18   Deborah Volker        40 Alexandria VA       MCRRC      29:31 
   76  10/14   Dawn Horing           32 Washington DC       MCRRC      29:35 
   77   7/8    Rene Butters          24 Rockville MD        MCRRC      29:36 
   78   5/8    Karen Craney          50 Poolesville MD      MCRRC      29:37 
   79  11/14   Galit Pelled          30 Bethesda MD                    29:57 
   80   2/4    Barbara Attardi       62 Rockville MD        MCRRC      30:05 
   81   6/8    Ngan-Ha Do            52 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      30:12 
   82   3/4    Karen Kautz           62 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      30:35 
   83   7/11   Joan Schwartz         58 Potomac MD                     30:39 
   84   7/9    Nannette Horan        46 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      30:40 
   85  11/16   Amy Chanlongbutra     28 Chevy Chase MD      MCRRC      30:46 
   86  16/18   Susan Rail            40 Rockville MD                   31:20 
   87  17/18   Caren Jew             41 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      31:23 
   88   8/11   Wanda Walters         55 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      31:33 
   89  12/16   Kristine Segich       28 Bethesda MD                    31:45 
   90   7/8    Anne Hoover           50 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      32:01 
   91   8/8    Kristy Richie         54 Washington DC                  32:44 
   92  12/14   Marcia Gottesman      30 Gaithersburg MD                32:52 
   93  10/15   Kim Strouth           37 Germantown MD                  33:01 
   94  13/16   Tammy Fontana         27 Spring Grove PA                33:07 
   95  14/16   Becky Owen            28 Rockville MD                   33:08 
   96  13/14   Deidre Charles        30 Silver Spring MD    MCRRC      33:16 
   97  15/16   Kristin Mason         28 Clarksburg MD                  33:23 
   98  11/15   Jeannie Lorenz        37 Bethesda MD                    33:26 
   99   1/1    Lois Dicker           66 Wheaton MD          MCRRC      33:46 
  100  10/13   Hailey Hultquist       9 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      33:52 
  101  12/15   Micki Hultquist       35 Gaithersburg MD     MCRRC      33:52 
  102   8/9    Kate Sugarman         45 Rockville MD        MCRRC      33:53 
  103  13/15   Darci Duelge          37 Rockville MD        MCRRC      34:12 
  104   9/11   Justina Schwenberger  58 Rockville MD        MCRRC      34:41 
  105  14/14   Rebecca Gottesman     32 Bethesda MD                    34:51 
  106   8/8    Jessica Rada          24 Arlington VA                   35:28 
  107  14/15   Susanne Seagrave      37 Bethesda MD                    36:09 
  108   4/4    Janet Newburgh        63 Rockville MD        MCRRC      37:24 
  109  15/15   Cathlyn Lynch         35 Potomac MD          MCRRC      37:46 
  110  11/13   Xandra Duelge         16 Rockville MD        MCRRC      38:11 
  111  18/18   Dale Cassidy          41 Boyds MD                       38:19 
  112  10/11   Janice Derr           56 Potomac MD          MCRRC      39:45 
  113   9/9    Ilene Brostrom        49 Bethesda MD                    42:28 
  114  12/13   Jordan Avery          15 Cabin John MD                  44:19 
  115  13/13   Sachiko Kawasumiova   15 Bethesda MD                    44:22 
  116  11/11   Cynthia Myers         56 McLean VA                      45:30 
  117  16/16   Rachel Kleinsorge     29 Bethesda MD         MCRRC      50:13