Home / Race Results / RRCA 10 Mile

RRCA 10 Mile

Team Summary | Coed Team Results | Women's Team Results | Men's Team Results | Overall Results

 


Club Challenge Men - 10 Miles,  2/26/2006

Coed

     1. Howard County Striders    863 
     2. Falls Road Running        930 
     3. Montgomery Co RRC        1431 
     4. Baltimore RRC            1731 
     5. RASAC                    1777 
     6. Annapolis Striders       2616 
     7. Frederick Steeplechasers 2636 
     8. DCRRC                    2986                   

Men

     1. Howard County Striders    208   
     2. Falls Road Running        259
     3. Montgomery Co RRC         800
     4. Baltimore RRC             861
     5. RASAC                     973
     6. Frederick Steeplechasers 1379 
     7. Annapolis Striders       1473
     8. DCRRC                    1534

Female

     1. Montgomery Co RRC          59 
     2. Howard County Striders     65 
     3. Falls Road Running         72 
     4. RASAC                      88 
     5. Baltimore RRC             129 
     6. Annapolis Striders        168 
     7. Frederick Steeplechasers  211 
     8. DCRRC                     250 
     9. Westminster RRC           309 
    10. Prince Georges RRC        378 















































    Report Produced by RaceTrak Software.                                                             Printed: 2/26/06   Page:1



1. Howard County Striders(863)
     3  Renjifo, Carlos                M23  Scorer        5:28      54:43.25
     4  Furst, Eric                    M24  Scorer        5:30      55:01.58
     5  colaiacovo, mike               M36  Scorer        5:33      55:39.75
     7  Williams, Tom                  M30  Scorer        5:37      56:17.46
     8  Hammel, Steve                  M24  Scorer        5:38      56:29.90
     9  Berardi, Dave                  M45  Scorer        5:39      56:34.84
    10  Marino, Robert                 M48  Scorer        5:40      56:43.81
    13  Werner, Kent                   M26  Scorer        5:41      56:56.00
    16  Tripp, Jason                    M   Scorer        5:46      57:40.74
    24  Orloff, Conrad                 M36  Scorer        5:53      58:51.52
    33  Cassidy, Trey                  M37  Scorer        6:00    1:00:02.34
    37  Thomas, Ben                    m18  Scorer        6:02    1:00:27.97
    39  Grimm, Jason                   M27  Scorer        6:03    1:00:37.30
    40  Lang, Philip                   M38  Displacer     6:04    1:00:43.95
    44  Thornton, John                 M17  Displacer     6:07    1:01:14.04
    45  Makovsky, Eric                 M32  Displacer     6:07    1:01:16.49
    50  Degenhardt, Sheldon            M41  Displacer     6:10    1:01:46.95
    51  Hogan, Gregory                 M25  Displacer     6:10    1:01:48.96
    52  Olean, George                  M45  Displacer     6:11    1:01:50.91
    54  Allen, Brian                   m16  Displacer     6:13    1:02:19.88
    59  Sweet, Jay                     M44  Displacer     6:16    1:02:44.31
    65  Chall, John                    M48  Displacer     6:17    1:02:53.84
    67  Slonaker, Mick                 M56  Displacer     6:18    1:03:10.44
    68  Kargou, Toartou                m25  Displacer     6:21    1:03:32.25
    74  Pineo, Stuart                  M44  Displacer     6:25    1:04:13.74
    87  Fleming, Brian                 M23  Displacer     6:35    1:05:51.54
    90  Humphrey, Robyn                F41  Scorer        6:36    1:06:09.74
   102  Carbary, James                 M54  Displacer     6:44    1:07:26.14
   103  Dusenbery, Michael             M27  Displacer     6:45    1:07:36.03
   110  Lechmann, Doug                 M41  Displacer     6:48    1:08:03.09
   120  Conran, Troy                   M44  Displacer     6:52    1:08:49.24
   121  McFadden, Weems                M48  Displacer     6:53    1:08:55.98
   122  Cox, Vanessa                   F44  Scorer        6:53    1:08:58.27
   123  Lang, Vicki                    F37  Scorer        6:54    1:09:00.09
   131  Hampton, Mike                  M32  Displacer     6:57    1:09:37.41
   140  Dukes, Julie                   F36  Scorer        7:01    1:10:20.68
   144  Jonas, Daniel                  M44  Displacer     7:04    1:10:41.74
   145  Sproule, Christopher           M39  Displacer     7:04    1:10:44.70
   149  Leitner, Jesse                 M36  Displacer     7:06    1:11:01.67
   153  Pinit, Piriya                  M60  Displacer     7:09    1:11:30.34
   159  Holmes, David                  m36  Displacer     7:14    1:12:21.75
   161  Dean, Kevin                    M42  Displacer     7:15    1:12:31.55
   166  Wong, Ronnie                   M59  Displacer     7:16    1:12:50.93
   172  Kirk-Davidoff, Daniel          M37  Displacer     7:19    1:13:16.26
   180  Splete, Heidi                  F35  Scorer        7:30    1:15:05.74
   181  Hanle, Joseph                  M48  Displacer     7:30    1:15:06.47
   184  Karlheim, David                M47  Displacer     7:33    1:15:38.33
   189  Ingersoll, Amelia              F42  Displacer     7:35    1:15:58.52
   191  Jenkins, Bill                  M52  Displacer     7:36    1:16:04.82
   192  Silverman, Ed                  M51  Displacer     7:36    1:16:06.48
   196  Beckett, Dorothy               F48  Displacer     7:38    1:16:21.68
   202  Muchnick, Steve                M49  Displacer     7:42    1:17:06.68
   206  Antico, Russel                 M33  Displacer     7:43    1:17:16.68
   207  Angradi, Douglas               M42  Displacer     7:43    1:17:19.89
   211  Maher, Scott                   M45  Displacer     7:44    1:17:29.09
   218  Wunsch, Keith                  M50  Displacer     7:46    1:17:45.68
   224  Burger, Marc                   M33  Displacer     7:50    1:18:28.80
   228  Grover, Jim                    M54  Displacer     7:52    1:18:47.93
   241  Anderson, Steven               M41  Displacer     7:58    1:19:48.45
   244  Teranto, Jane                   F   Displacer     8:01    1:20:12.98
   247  Moraw, Maggie                  F25  Displacer     8:02    1:20:29.81
   248  Lake, Ray                      M46  Displacer     8:04    1:20:42.48
   260  Diaz, Luis                     M28  Displacer     8:10    1:21:44.62
   264  Reardon, Ronald                M45  Displacer     8:11    1:21:57.78
   277  Alpern, Stephen                M58  Displacer     8:26    1:24:20.74
   281  Koo, James                     M56  Displacer     8:30    1:25:02.97
   282  Mullican, Amelia               F41  Displacer     8:31    1:25:12.68
   284  Finstein, Richard              M49  Displacer     8:32    1:25:27.08
   289  Salazar, Sandy                 F54  Displacer     8:36    1:26:08.15
   295  Ford, Cheryl                   F39  Displacer     8:46    1:27:50.94
   296  Walker, Norma                   F   Displacer     8:47    1:27:52.90
   297  Siedlecki, Dean                M49  Displacer     8:48    1:28:02.31
   302  Krasnopoler, Mitchell          M48  Displacer     8:54    1:29:10.77
   303  Spedden, Janet                 F47  Displacer     8:56    1:29:23.01
   307  Wunsch, Patty                  F47  Displacer     9:04    1:30:41.04
   309  Habicht, Kelli                 F33  Displacer     9:04    1:30:44.99
   314  Quecan, Melquisedec            M66  Displacer     9:07    1:31:10.90
   315  Rowley, Ginger                 F44  Displacer     9:07    1:31:12.79
   326  Gleazer, Susan                 F57  Displacer     9:22    1:33:50.72
   332  Peters, Tracey                 F47  Displacer     9:46    1:37:48.93
   340  Kelley, Linda                  f55  Displacer    10:09    1:41:31.11
   341  Kennedy, Linda                 F54  Displacer    10:09    1:41:32.33
   345  Sesto, Norma                   F45  Displacer    10:45    1:47:33.54
2. Falls Road Running(930)
     1  Sillery, Spider                M34  Scorer        5:25      54:13.06
     2  Nowakowski, Chris              M27  Scorer        5:26      54:21.81
     6  Cartwright, Ryan               M21  Scorer        5:34      55:47.09
    14  Jaeger, Jesse                  M18  Scorer        5:42      57:01.66
    17  Klaschus, Matt                 M19  Scorer        5:47      57:58.38
    21  Linder, Eric                   M26  Scorer        5:51      58:32.74
    22  Banchy, Tom                    M38  Scorer        5:51      58:40.25
    23  Timpson, Rodney                M42  Scorer        5:52      58:49.24
    26  Jenkins, Rory                  M20  Scorer        5:53      58:57.34
    27  Rologas, Stavros               M37  Scorer        5:56      59:28.22
    29  Searson, Peter                 M48  Scorer        5:58      59:48.67
    30  Brusewitz, Joel                M26  Scorer        5:59      59:53.20
    41  Powell II, Charles             M39  Scorer        6:04    1:00:47.14
    42  Schmidt, Ryan                  M24  Displacer     6:07    1:01:11.07
    48  Marren, Jake                   M24  Displacer     6:09    1:01:36.29
    55  Pinamonti, Shawn               m30  Displacer     6:14    1:02:21.40
    72  McGrath, Ryan                  M24  Displacer     6:25    1:04:10.09
    83  Knickman, Denise               F37  Scorer        6:33    1:05:35.64
    84  O'brian, James                 M20  Displacer     6:33    1:05:38.46
   108  Eargle, Sarah                  F17  Scorer        6:47    1:07:54.74
   117  Ort, Paul                      M39  Displacer     6:51    1:08:38.27
   129  Ort, Kelly                     F40  Scorer        6:56    1:09:23.29
   142  Harvey, Brett                  M23  Displacer     7:03    1:10:36.66
   156  Hanachel, Michele              F22  Scorer        7:12    1:12:06.64
   164  Adams, Jim                     M50  Displacer     7:16    1:12:44.57
   195  Karwacki, Stacy                F44  Scorer        7:37    1:16:18.06
   333  Hecox, John                    M36  Displacer     9:51    1:38:36.88
3. Montgomery Co RRC(1431)
    12  Hoon, Mark                     M41  Scorer        5:41      56:54.17
    15  Hamley, Christopher            M41  Scorer        5:45      57:33.85
    20  Yates, Kevin                   M34  Scorer        5:49      58:15.34
    61  DARMODY, NEAL                  M16  Scorer        6:16    1:02:47.36
    63  Neff, Mark                     M43  Scorer        6:17    1:02:51.08
    64  McParland, Victoria            F29  Scorer        6:17    1:02:52.11
    70  Dowler, Steven                 M31  Scorer        6:23    1:03:51.28
    76  DARMODY, PETER                 M50  Scorer        6:26    1:04:23.50
    78  Hays, Stephen                  M38  Scorer        6:29    1:04:54.31
    79  Morgan, Timothy                M55  Scorer        6:29    1:04:58.71
    80  caldwell, wade                 M35  Scorer        6:30    1:05:04.14
    82  Wright, Jim                    M56  Scorer        6:32    1:05:29.64
    88  kuehn, Dan                     M43  Scorer        6:35    1:05:56.00
    91  Ramirez, Oscar                 M47  Scorer        6:38    1:06:28.29
    93  FitzGerald, Andy               M48  Displacer     6:40    1:06:42.50
    96  Crawford, David                M55  Displacer     6:42    1:07:06.57
   104  Green, Jeff                    m46  Displacer     6:46    1:07:43.14
   106  Conant, Cindy                  F44  Scorer        6:46    1:07:47.52
   111  McCalley, Patrick              M36  Displacer     6:48    1:08:05.40
   112  Trombatore, Ken                M33  Displacer     6:48    1:08:07.25
   116  Silverman, Mike                M49  Displacer     6:51    1:08:34.61
   119  Holten, John                   M41  Displacer     6:52    1:08:44.34
   127  Nelson, Greg                   M45  Displacer     6:55    1:09:11.54
   128  Carroll, Brian                 M50  Displacer     6:55    1:09:17.16
   130  Ruberry, Brian                 M50  Displacer     6:57    1:09:35.88
   138  Underdonk, Christy             F37  Scorer        7:01    1:10:14.00
   139  Bland, Cary                    M45  Displacer     7:01    1:10:19.30
   148  Chow Dowler, Connie            F30  Scorer        7:05    1:10:54.74
   154  Basta, Milan                   M54  Displacer     7:10    1:11:41.40
   158  Way, John                      M40  Displacer     7:13    1:12:15.14
   160  Norris, Elisa                  F30  Scorer        7:14    1:12:28.85
   169  Gross, Bruce                   M44  Displacer     7:17    1:12:57.97
   170  LITTLE, CAROLINE               F25  Displacer     7:18    1:13:05.64
   171  Shapiro, Lou                   M64  Displacer     7:19    1:13:15.65
   175  duelge, jason                  M37  Displacer     7:25    1:14:16.76
   177  Jacobs, Gary                   M44  Displacer     7:28    1:14:48.93
   183  Kichula, Christina             F35  Displacer     7:30    1:15:09.81
   188  Levin, Neil                    M49  Displacer     7:35    1:15:52.48
   193  Brown, Walter                  M62  Displacer     7:37    1:16:13.84
   197  Rothandler, Stephen            M37  Displacer     7:39    1:16:39.24
   204  Kirkner, Tim                    M   Displacer     7:42    1:17:09.34
   205  Thomas, Kimberley              F31  Displacer     7:43    1:17:11.26
   220  Kadonoff, David                M43  Displacer     7:48    1:18:02.14
   232  Stanley, Rachel                F24  Displacer     7:56    1:19:21.94
   233  Chen-Mayer, Heather            F44  Displacer     7:56    1:19:23.16
   238  Do, Trong                      M53  Displacer     7:57    1:19:32.27
   243  Marino, Gary                   M59  Displacer     8:01    1:20:10.77
   246  Chidakel, Scott                M32  Displacer     8:01    1:20:20.24
   250  Weiss, Richard                 M64  Displacer     8:06    1:21:02.24
   251  Lee, Katherine                  F   Displacer     8:06    1:21:03.70
   252  Zipf, Lynn                      F   Displacer     8:06    1:21:06.34
   256  Do, Linh                       F18  Displacer     8:08    1:21:24.77
   265  Spicer, Susan                  F43  Displacer     8:13    1:22:17.76
   267  Cook, Kathleen                 F41  Displacer     8:15    1:22:36.08
   270  Brana, Rod                     M50  Displacer     8:19    1:23:18.54
   271  Levintow, Nick                 M49  Displacer     8:20    1:23:24.57
   272  Munoz, Jaime                   M50  Displacer     8:20    1:23:29.33
   275  Honigfort, Mical               F29  Displacer     8:23    1:23:55.77
   276  Ashe, Jordana                  F38  Displacer     8:24    1:24:06.74
   283  Roodenburg, Craig              M50  Displacer     8:31    1:25:19.55
   288  Do, Anh-Chi                    F15  Displacer     8:35    1:25:58.04
   290  Powers, Chris                  M37  Displacer     8:38    1:26:21.30
   298  Witten, Angelo                 M30  Displacer     8:48    1:28:03.63
   299  Alvanis, John                  M51  Displacer     8:50    1:28:29.44
   301  Hope, Jonathan                 m50  Displacer     8:51    1:28:38.06
   313  Smith, Robert                  M71  Displacer     9:06    1:31:07.40
   317  Silverman, Jean                F49  Displacer     9:12    1:32:07.89
   318  Cowley, Tom                    M68  Displacer     9:13    1:32:12.20
   319  Fitzgerald, Sunny              F50  Displacer     9:14    1:32:25.09
   321  Lee, Leonard                   M40  Displacer     9:15    1:32:39.98
   322  Price, Michelle                F39  Displacer     9:17    1:32:56.38
   323  Sullivan, Doug                 M44  Displacer     9:17    1:32:57.80
   325  Sleeman, Jennifer              F34  Displacer     9:21    1:33:32.71
   338  Hopkins, Shannon               F40  Displacer    10:05    1:40:56.80
   342  Smith, Betty                   F65  Displacer    10:10    1:41:45.60
   343  Katikineni, Ram                M48  Displacer    10:10    1:41:46.06
   347  Newburgh, Janet                 F   Displacer    11:18    1:53:00.94
   350  Harding, Jack                  M60  Displacer    11:42    1:57:06.97
   352  Williams, Tiffanny             F37  Displacer    11:56    1:59:24.45
   353  LEMAIRE, SANDRA                F44  Displacer    11:56    1:59:28.51
   355  Magno, Phil                    M47  Displacer    12:12    2:02:01.97
4. Baltimore RRC(1731)
    25  Levin, Steven                   M   Scorer        5:53      58:54.05
    32  Rumbaugh, Jeffrey              M35  Scorer        5:59      59:58.44
    34  Nasuta, Brian                  M22  Scorer        6:00    1:00:08.75
    43  Stasiowski, Ryan               m16  Scorer        6:07    1:01:12.28
    57  Hess, Ronald                   M44  Scorer        6:15    1:02:34.24
    58  Chasen, Paul                   M25  Scorer        6:15    1:02:39.79
    60  Clark, Bill                    M39  Scorer        6:16    1:02:46.35
    66  Meyer, Gerald                  M43  Scorer        6:18    1:03:01.84
    81  Malloy, Patrick                M46  Scorer        6:30    1:05:09.34
    86  Malloy, Kristen                F14  Scorer        6:34    1:05:48.40
    89  Cucuzzella, Chris              M41  Scorer        6:36    1:06:07.24
   105  Sinclair, Chris                M38  Scorer        6:46    1:07:45.14
   114  Sengebusch, Marc               M52  Scorer        6:49    1:08:18.24
   124  Dreizen, Howard                M51  Scorer        6:54    1:09:02.44
   126  Hall, Maureen                  F41  Scorer        6:54    1:09:08.89
   133  Tompkins, Michael              M48  Displacer     6:59    1:09:59.68
   141  Pitarra, Jack                  M65  Displacer     7:02    1:10:27.87
   147  Stein, Rich                    M53  Displacer     7:05    1:10:52.89
   150  Miller, Joseph                 m44  Displacer     7:06    1:11:03.97
   173  Swartzendruber, Earl           M54  Displacer     7:20    1:13:25.44
   178  Murthy, Siddhartha             M24  Displacer     7:29    1:14:59.81
   186  Albrecht, Michael              M34  Displacer     7:34    1:15:45.16
   187  Knost, James                   M47  Displacer     7:34    1:15:46.33
   190  Williams, Tony                 M53  Displacer     7:36    1:16:03.25
   194  Malloy, Patrick Jr.            M11  Displacer     7:37    1:16:15.74
   198  Cook, Jan                      M41  Displacer     7:41    1:16:56.91
   199  Perkins, Louis                 M49  Displacer     7:41    1:16:58.14
   200  Nasuta, Tom                    M49  Displacer     7:41    1:16:59.14
   208  Cheslack-Postava, Keely        F29  Scorer        7:44    1:17:21.14
   210  Goodwin, Robin                 F47  Scorer        7:44    1:17:26.79
   213  chalmers, alice                F42  Scorer        7:45    1:17:32.50
   214  Bosk, Harry                    M53  Displacer     7:45    1:17:34.57
   216  Flowers, Margaret              F43  Displacer     7:46    1:17:42.39
   217  Hoitsman, Ellen                F50  Displacer     7:46    1:17:43.91
   219  Moser, Varunee                 F39  Displacer     7:47    1:17:59.54
   234  Malloy, Diane                  F49  Displacer     7:56    1:19:27.77
   235  Hetherington, John Hetheringto M54  Displacer     7:56    1:19:29.68
   240  Applebaum, Gary                M47  Displacer     7:58    1:19:40.82
   245  Lang, Mary                     F52  Displacer     8:01    1:20:17.64
   255  Brandonisio, Luke              M47  Displacer     8:07    1:21:18.66
   259  Fick, James                    M32  Displacer     8:10    1:21:41.08
   261  jordan, dale                    M   Displacer     8:10    1:21:47.84
   279  Shea, Kathryn                  F46  Displacer     8:27    1:24:38.47
   280  Beach, Janet                   F46  Displacer     8:28    1:24:40.00
   285  Moulder, Peter                 m49  Displacer     8:33    1:25:36.44
   286  Archibald, Jim                 M56  Displacer     8:34    1:25:49.02
   287  Grady, Gene                    M57  Displacer     8:35    1:25:53.36
   291  St. Clair, Christy             F57  Displacer     8:40    1:26:41.66
   292  Mulligan, Peter                M40  Displacer     8:43    1:27:17.76
   310  Dieter, Dawn                   F42  Displacer     9:04    1:30:45.69
   311  Feitsch, Mitch                 M42  Displacer     9:04    1:30:48.45
   312  Smith, Priscilla               F48  Displacer     9:05    1:30:57.92
   330  Twist, Rita                    F53  Displacer     9:41    1:36:52.94
   331  Larrison, Jeanne               f51  Displacer     9:44    1:37:22.00
   348  Hetherington, Kate             f53  Displacer    11:27    1:54:33.54
   349  Stasiowski, Caroline           F61  Displacer    11:32    1:55:21.85
5. RASAC(1777)
    18  Mower, Bret                    m35  Scorer        5:47      58:00.89
    28  Zander, Zach                    M   Scorer        5:58      59:45.85
    31  Loper, Shawn                   M28  Scorer        5:59      59:57.02
    38  Henderson, Jerry               M40  Scorer        6:03    1:00:32.26
    56  Russell, Kevin                 M35  Scorer        6:14    1:02:23.94
    69  Woody, Ned                     M38  Scorer        6:22    1:03:49.26
    73  Huffman, Zachary               M44  Scorer        6:25    1:04:11.24
    95  Feinberg, Michael              M42  Scorer        6:42    1:07:04.41
    98  hewitt, kevin                  M33  Scorer        6:43    1:07:13.24
   113  Smith, Scott                   M39  Scorer        6:49    1:08:12.49
   115  Vizzi, Taras                   M46  Scorer        6:50    1:08:28.35
   125  Hoppe, Christy                 F23  Scorer        6:54    1:09:04.47
   135  Furst, Brittany                F16  Scorer        7:00    1:10:05.90
   136  Gross, Bob                     M42  Scorer        7:00    1:10:10.91
   152  Zander, Nikki                   F   Scorer        7:08    1:11:28.54
   163  Budrow, Nelly                  F32  Scorer        7:16    1:12:43.14
   165  McElroy, Seth                  M37  Scorer        7:16    1:12:46.09
   167  Wildt, Bridget                 F26  Scorer        7:17    1:12:52.34
   201  Starnes, Margaret              F51  Displacer     7:42    1:17:02.09
   212  Frank, Michael                 M37  Displacer     7:45    1:17:30.68
   225  Roberts, Brad                  M54  Displacer     7:51    1:18:31.39
   227  McNew, Megan                   f26  Displacer     7:52    1:18:46.17
   231  comeaux, robert                M39  Displacer     7:55    1:19:16.49
   237  Gavin, Tim                      M   Displacer     7:57    1:19:31.59
   239  Irace, John                    M30  Displacer     7:57    1:19:32.95
   257  Schoeb, Scott                  M45  Displacer     8:08    1:21:27.56
   258  Brond, David                   M46  Displacer     8:08    1:21:28.34
   269  Lewis, Donna                   F51  Displacer     8:15    1:22:38.11
   274  Wannamaker, James              M57  Displacer     8:23    1:23:54.31
   278  Stevenson, Joseph               M   Displacer     8:26    1:24:30.89
   293  McNew, Lonnie                  m63  Displacer     8:44    1:27:22.79
   320  Barnhill, Thomas               M54  Displacer     9:15    1:32:31.97
   346  Starnes, David                 M60  Displacer    11:02    1:50:22.96
6. Annapolis Striders(2616)
    46  Tisch, Robert                  M34  Scorer        6:07    1:01:18.37
    71  Nudelman, Nathan               m30  Scorer        6:23    1:03:52.84
    75  Cawood, Robert                 M37  Scorer        6:25    1:04:16.33
    94  Dorsey, Josh                   M24  Scorer        6:40    1:06:45.47
    97  Tyler, Hamilton                M42  Scorer        6:43    1:07:10.78
   101  Gelety, Matt                   M17  Scorer        6:44    1:07:24.74
   134  Biddle, Robert                 M46  Scorer        7:00    1:10:03.21
   137  Lord, Michael                  M52  Scorer        7:01    1:10:13.62
   143  Clulow, Greg                   M47  Scorer        7:03    1:10:39.27
   146  Boyd, Marjorie                 F44  Scorer        7:04    1:10:46.07
   155  Lowe, Tim                      M38  Scorer        7:10    1:11:47.17
   162  SUCKLING, ALISON               F50  Scorer        7:15    1:12:34.97
   174  Favret, Jim                    M45  Scorer        7:23    1:13:52.59
   176  Hansen, Mary Lynn               F   Scorer        7:26    1:14:29.51
   203  Romero, Jose                   M40  Scorer        7:42    1:17:07.76
   215  Ammons, Derek                  M45  Scorer        7:45    1:17:37.49
   221  Lee, Megan                     f16  Scorer        7:48    1:18:06.14
   242  Palks, Jon                     M56  Displacer     8:00    1:20:02.41
   249  Malloy, Patrick                M59  Displacer     8:05    1:20:59.01
   262  Puglisi, Larry                 M51  Displacer     8:11    1:21:50.31
   266  Meyer, Jane                    F45  Scorer        8:14    1:22:21.17
   294  Clorety, Joseph                M63  Displacer     8:44    1:27:27.45
   316  Tallon, Tina                   f16  Displacer     9:07    1:31:14.16
   324  Currence, melissa              F50  Displacer     9:20    1:33:29.55
   327  Muskin, Charlie                M56  Displacer     9:29    1:34:53.41
   328  Myers, William                 M56  Displacer     9:29    1:34:54.54
   329  Booth, Jill                    F31  Displacer     9:36    1:36:02.53
   335  Rhue, Marcy                     F   Displacer     9:57    1:39:31.47
   337  Tucker, Melanie                F41  Displacer     9:58    1:39:40.84
   339  Thomas, Evan                   M64  Displacer    10:07    1:41:18.16
   351  Cogle, Donna                   F52  Displacer    11:56    1:59:22.49
   354  Myers-Thompson, Irene          F38  Displacer    11:57    1:59:36.23
7. Frederick Steeplechasers(2636)
    11  Spurrier, Paul                 M28  Scorer        5:41      56:52.26
    36  Lesko, Brian                   M36  Scorer        6:02    1:00:22.76
    47  Lawrence, Marshal              M18  Scorer        6:08    1:01:24.71
    77  Black, Ronald                  M50  Scorer        6:28    1:04:44.68
   100  Lawrence, Mark                 M47  Scorer        6:44    1:07:20.06
   107  Senior, Malcolm                M55  Scorer        6:47    1:07:51.77
   109  Coats, Heath                   M37  Scorer        6:48    1:08:01.84
   118  Fahey, Gus                     M35  Scorer        6:52    1:08:41.75
   151  Connors, Chad                  M28  Scorer        7:07    1:11:17.64
   157  Black, Beverly                 F45  Scorer        7:13    1:12:10.14
   168  Lochhead, Jay                  M42  Scorer        7:17    1:12:55.95
   182  Keane-Myers, Andrea            F36  Scorer        7:30    1:15:08.13
   185  Attavian, Bruce                M56  Scorer        7:34    1:15:41.19
   223  Harris, Joseph                 M47  Scorer        7:50    1:18:21.85
   226  Fox, Lisa                       F   Scorer        7:51    1:18:36.96
   230  Zemel, Marty                   M50  Scorer        7:53    1:18:59.75
   236  Hickman, Lisa                  F39  Scorer        7:57    1:19:30.86
   253  Gordon, Hugh                   M51  Displacer     8:06    1:21:07.65
   254  Buhrman, Richard               M57  Displacer     8:06    1:21:09.00
   263  Crow, Tony                     M46  Displacer     8:11    1:21:54.80
   273  Neal, Andrea                   f39  Scorer        8:22    1:23:49.23
   306  Moreland, James                M53  Displacer     9:03    1:30:39.84
   336  Jones, Jeffrey                 M58  Displacer     9:57    1:39:35.64
8. DCRRC(2986)
    19  owen, hugh                     M28  Scorer        5:48      58:05.65
    35  D'Amanda, Kevin                M44  Scorer        6:01    1:00:17.94
    49  Clements, Ian                   M   Scorer        6:09    1:01:39.39
    53  Tullis, Brian                  M32  Scorer        6:13    1:02:16.76
    62  Bondurant, William             M34  Scorer        6:16    1:02:50.05
    85  Sackett, Jessie                F27  Scorer        6:34    1:05:42.31
    92  Stone, Tom                     M40  Scorer        6:40    1:06:40.34
    99  Stolzberg, Adam                M29  Scorer        6:43    1:07:18.70
   132  Ames, Kenny                    M28  Scorer        6:58    1:09:49.15
   179  O'Brien, Kerry                 F31  Scorer        7:30    1:15:03.38
   209  Knaack, James                  M35  Scorer        7:44    1:17:25.75
   222  Krehbiel, Ken                  M52  Scorer        7:49    1:18:17.47
   229  Cheskis, Aaron                 M30  Scorer        7:53    1:18:53.44
   268  Abbate, Janet                   F   Scorer        8:15    1:22:36.50
   300  Platt, Robert                  M54  Scorer        8:51    1:28:33.76
   304  Cheskis, Sharone               F29  Scorer        9:01    1:30:17.07
   305  Poljak, Jadranka               F25  Scorer        9:01    1:30:18.86
   308  Bernstein, Lainey              F53  Displacer     9:04    1:30:43.30
   334  Graf, Tami                     F69  Displacer     9:52    1:38:49.34
   344  Good, Tim                      M46  Scorer       10:28    1:44:41.58



1. Montgomery Co RRC(59)
     1  McParland, Victoria            29 Scorer        6:17    1:02:52.11
     6  Conant, Cindy                  44 Scorer        6:46    1:07:47.52
    14  Underdonk, Christy             37 Scorer        7:01    1:10:14.00
    17  Chow Dowler, Connie            30 Scorer        7:05    1:10:54.74
    21  Norris, Elisa                  30 Scorer        7:14    1:12:28.85
    25  LITTLE, CAROLINE               25 Displacer     7:18    1:13:05.64
    30  Kichula, Christina             35 Displacer     7:30    1:15:09.81
    36  Thomas, Kimberley              31 Displacer     7:43    1:17:11.26
    48  Stanley, Rachel                24 Displacer     7:56    1:19:21.94
    49  Chen-Mayer, Heather            44 Displacer     7:56    1:19:23.16
    57  Lee, Katherine                    Displacer     8:06    1:21:03.70
    58  Zipf, Lynn                        Displacer     8:06    1:21:06.34
    59  Do, Linh                       18 Displacer     8:08    1:21:24.77
    60  Spicer, Susan                  43 Displacer     8:13    1:22:17.76
    62  Cook, Kathleen                 41 Displacer     8:15    1:22:36.08
    66  Honigfort, Mical               29 Displacer     8:23    1:23:55.77
    67  Ashe, Jordana                  38 Displacer     8:24    1:24:06.74
    71  Do, Anh-Chi                    15 Displacer     8:35    1:25:58.04
    88  Silverman, Jean                49 Displacer     9:12    1:32:07.89
    89  Fitzgerald, Sunny              50 Displacer     9:14    1:32:25.09
    90  Price, Michelle                39 Displacer     9:17    1:32:56.38
    92  Sleeman, Jennifer              34 Displacer     9:21    1:33:32.71
   104  Hopkins, Shannon               40 Displacer    10:05    1:40:56.80
   107  Smith, Betty                   65 Displacer    10:10    1:41:45.60
   110  Newburgh, Janet                   Displacer    11:18    1:53:00.94
   114  Williams, Tiffanny             37 Displacer    11:56    1:59:24.45
   115  LEMAIRE, SANDRA                44 Displacer    11:56    1:59:28.51
2. Howard County Striders(65)
     5  Humphrey, Robyn                41 Scorer        6:36    1:06:09.74
     8  Cox, Vanessa                   44 Scorer        6:53    1:08:58.27
     9  Lang, Vicki                    37 Scorer        6:54    1:09:00.09
    15  Dukes, Julie                   36 Scorer        7:01    1:10:20.68
    28  Splete, Heidi                  35 Scorer        7:30    1:15:05.74
    31  Ingersoll, Amelia              42 Displacer     7:35    1:15:58.52
    33  Beckett, Dorothy               48 Displacer     7:38    1:16:21.68
    53  Teranto, Jane                     Displacer     8:01    1:20:12.98
    55  Moraw, Maggie                  25 Displacer     8:02    1:20:29.81
    70  Mullican, Amelia               41 Displacer     8:31    1:25:12.68
    72  Salazar, Sandy                 54 Displacer     8:36    1:26:08.15
    75  Ford, Cheryl                   39 Displacer     8:46    1:27:50.94
    76  Walker, Norma                     Displacer     8:47    1:27:52.90
    77  Spedden, Janet                 47 Displacer     8:56    1:29:23.01
    80  Wunsch, Patty                  47 Displacer     9:04    1:30:41.04
    82  Habicht, Kelli                 33 Displacer     9:04    1:30:44.99
    85  Rowley, Ginger                 44 Displacer     9:07    1:31:12.79
    94  Gleazer, Susan                 57 Displacer     9:22    1:33:50.72
    99  Peters, Tracey                 47 Displacer     9:46    1:37:48.93
   105  Kelley, Linda                  55 Displacer    10:09    1:41:31.11
   106  Kennedy, Linda                 54 Displacer    10:09    1:41:32.33
   109  Sesto, Norma                   45 Displacer    10:45    1:47:33.54
3. Falls Road Running(72)
     2  Knickman, Denise               37 Scorer        6:33    1:05:35.64
     7  Eargle, Sarah                  17 Scorer        6:47    1:07:54.74
    12  Ort, Kelly                     40 Scorer        6:56    1:09:23.29
    19  Hanachel, Michele              22 Scorer        7:12    1:12:06.64
    32  Karwacki, Stacy                44 Scorer        7:37    1:16:18.06
4. RASAC(88)
    10  Hoppe, Christy                 23 Scorer        6:54    1:09:04.47
    13  Furst, Brittany                16 Scorer        7:00    1:10:05.90
    18  Zander, Nikki                     Scorer        7:08    1:11:28.54
    23  Budrow, Nelly                  32 Scorer        7:16    1:12:43.14
    24  Wildt, Bridget                 26 Scorer        7:17    1:12:52.34
    34  Starnes, Margaret              51 Displacer     7:42    1:17:02.09
    47  McNew, Megan                   26 Displacer     7:52    1:18:46.17
    64  Lewis, Donna                   51 Displacer     8:15    1:22:38.11
5. Baltimore RRC(129)
     4  Malloy, Kristen                14 Scorer        6:34    1:05:48.40
    11  Hall, Maureen                  41 Scorer        6:54    1:09:08.89
    37  Cheslack-Postava, Keely        29 Scorer        7:44    1:17:21.14
    38  Goodwin, Robin                 47 Scorer        7:44    1:17:26.79
    39  chalmers, alice                42 Scorer        7:45    1:17:32.50
    40  Flowers, Margaret              43 Displacer     7:46    1:17:42.39
    41  Hoitsman, Ellen                50 Displacer     7:46    1:17:43.91
    42  Moser, Varunee                 39 Displacer     7:47    1:17:59.54
    50  Malloy, Diane                  49 Displacer     7:56    1:19:27.77
    54  Lang, Mary                     52 Displacer     8:01    1:20:17.64
    68  Shea, Kathryn                  46 Displacer     8:27    1:24:38.47
    69  Beach, Janet                   46 Displacer     8:28    1:24:40.00
    74  St. Clair, Christy             57 Displacer     8:40    1:26:41.66
    83  Dieter, Dawn                   42 Displacer     9:04    1:30:45.69
    84  Smith, Priscilla               48 Displacer     9:05    1:30:57.92
    97  Twist, Rita                    53 Displacer     9:41    1:36:52.94
    98  Larrison, Jeanne               51 Displacer     9:44    1:37:22.00
   111  Hetherington, Kate             53 Displacer    11:27    1:54:33.54
   112  Stasiowski, Caroline           61 Displacer    11:32    1:55:21.85
6. Annapolis Striders(168)
    16  Boyd, Marjorie                 44 Scorer        7:04    1:10:46.07
    22  SUCKLING, ALISON               50 Scorer        7:15    1:12:34.97
    26  Hansen, Mary Lynn                 Scorer        7:26    1:14:29.51
    43  Lee, Megan                     16 Scorer        7:48    1:18:06.14
    61  Meyer, Jane                    45 Scorer        8:14    1:22:21.17
    87  Tallon, Tina                   16 Displacer     9:07    1:31:14.16
    91  Currence, melissa              50 Displacer     9:20    1:33:29.55
    96  Booth, Jill                    31 Displacer     9:36    1:36:02.53
   102  Rhue, Marcy                       Displacer     9:57    1:39:31.47
   103  Tucker, Melanie                41 Displacer     9:58    1:39:40.84
   113  Cogle, Donna                   52 Displacer    11:56    1:59:22.49
   116  Myers-Thompson, Irene          38 Displacer    11:57    1:59:36.23
7. Frederick Steeplechasers(211)
    20  Black, Beverly                 45 Scorer        7:13    1:12:10.14
    29  Keane-Myers, Andrea            36 Scorer        7:30    1:15:08.13
    46  Fox, Lisa                         Scorer        7:51    1:18:36.96
    51  Hickman, Lisa                  39 Scorer        7:57    1:19:30.86
    65  Neal, Andrea                   39 Scorer        8:22    1:23:49.23
8. DCRRC(250)
     3  Sackett, Jessie                27 Scorer        6:34    1:05:42.31
    27  O'Brien, Kerry                 31 Scorer        7:30    1:15:03.38
    63  Abbate, Janet                     Scorer        8:15    1:22:36.50
    78  Cheskis, Sharone               29 Scorer        9:01    1:30:17.07
    79  Poljak, Jadranka               25 Scorer        9:01    1:30:18.86
    81  Bernstein, Lainey              53 Displacer     9:04    1:30:43.30
   101  Graf, Tami                     69 Displacer     9:52    1:38:49.34
9. Westminster RRC(309)
    44  Stickles, Kristin                 Scorer        7:49    1:18:14.44
    45  Pennington, Chrissy            30 Scorer        7:49    1:18:14.85
    52  Clower, Sherry                 34 Scorer        7:57    1:19:39.14
    73  Thompson, Charlotte               Scorer        8:39    1:26:37.84
    95  Harbaugh, Deborah              53 Scorer        9:25    1:34:17.35
   100  Scherbarth, Bethany            22 Displacer     9:52    1:38:46.64
   117  Durbin, Pam                    37 Displacer    12:08    2:01:23.09
10. Prince Georges RRC(378)
    35  Cohen, Cindy                   38 Scorer        7:42    1:17:03.29
    56  Lott, Melissa                  29 Scorer        8:05    1:20:55.38
    86  Deskins, Sharlene              41 Scorer        9:07    1:31:13.87
    93  Davis, Gwen                    46 Scorer        9:22    1:33:49.44
   108  Alvarez, Patty                 31 Scorer       10:28    1:44:49.59



1. Howard County Striders(208)
     3  Renjifo, Carlos                23 Scorer        5:28      54:43.25
     4  Furst, Eric                    24 Scorer        5:30      55:01.58
     5  colaiacovo, mike               36 Scorer        5:33      55:39.75
     7  Williams, Tom                  30 Scorer        5:37      56:17.46
     8  Hammel, Steve                  24 Scorer        5:38      56:29.90
     9  Berardi, Dave                  45 Scorer        5:39      56:34.84
    10  Marino, Robert                 48 Scorer        5:40      56:43.81
    13  Werner, Kent                   26 Scorer        5:41      56:56.00
    16  Tripp, Jason                      Scorer        5:46      57:40.74
    24  Orloff, Conrad                 36 Scorer        5:53      58:51.52
    33  Cassidy, Trey                  37 Scorer        6:00    1:00:02.34
    37  Thomas, Ben                    18 Scorer        6:02    1:00:27.97
    39  Grimm, Jason                   27 Scorer        6:03    1:00:37.30
    40  Lang, Philip                   38 Displacer     6:04    1:00:43.95
    44  Thornton, John                 17 Displacer     6:07    1:01:14.04
    45  Makovsky, Eric                 32 Displacer     6:07    1:01:16.49
    50  Degenhardt, Sheldon            41 Displacer     6:10    1:01:46.95
    51  Hogan, Gregory                 25 Displacer     6:10    1:01:48.96
    52  Olean, George                  45 Displacer     6:11    1:01:50.91
    54  Allen, Brian                   16 Displacer     6:13    1:02:19.88
    59  Sweet, Jay                     44 Displacer     6:16    1:02:44.31
    64  Chall, John                    48 Displacer     6:17    1:02:53.84
    66  Slonaker, Mick                 56 Displacer     6:18    1:03:10.44
    67  Kargou, Toartou                25 Displacer     6:21    1:03:32.25
    73  Pineo, Stuart                  44 Displacer     6:25    1:04:13.74
    83  Fleming, Brian                 23 Displacer     6:35    1:05:51.54
    97  Carbary, James                 54 Displacer     6:44    1:07:26.14
    98  Dusenbery, Michael             27 Displacer     6:45    1:07:36.03
   103  Lechmann, Doug                 41 Displacer     6:48    1:08:03.09
   113  Conran, Troy                   44 Displacer     6:52    1:08:49.24
   114  McFadden, Weems                48 Displacer     6:53    1:08:55.98
   119  Hampton, Mike                  32 Displacer     6:57    1:09:37.41
   129  Jonas, Daniel                  44 Displacer     7:04    1:10:41.74
   130  Sproule, Christopher           39 Displacer     7:04    1:10:44.70
   132  Leitner, Jesse                 36 Displacer     7:06    1:11:01.67
   135  Pinit, Piriya                  60 Displacer     7:09    1:11:30.34
   139  Holmes, David                  36 Displacer     7:14    1:12:21.75
   140  Dean, Kevin                    42 Displacer     7:15    1:12:31.55
   143  Wong, Ronnie                   59 Displacer     7:16    1:12:50.93
   147  Kirk-Davidoff, Daniel          37 Displacer     7:19    1:13:16.26
   153  Hanle, Joseph                  48 Displacer     7:30    1:15:06.47
   154  Karlheim, David                47 Displacer     7:33    1:15:38.33
   160  Jenkins, Bill                  52 Displacer     7:36    1:16:04.82
   161  Silverman, Ed                  51 Displacer     7:36    1:16:06.48
   168  Muchnick, Steve                49 Displacer     7:42    1:17:06.68
   171  Antico, Russel                 33 Displacer     7:43    1:17:16.68
   172  Angradi, Douglas               42 Displacer     7:43    1:17:19.89
   174  Maher, Scott                   45 Displacer     7:44    1:17:29.09
   178  Wunsch, Keith                  50 Displacer     7:46    1:17:45.68
   182  Burger, Marc                   33 Displacer     7:50    1:18:28.80
   184  Grover, Jim                    54 Displacer     7:52    1:18:47.93
   193  Anderson, Steven               41 Displacer     7:58    1:19:48.45
   197  Lake, Ray                      46 Displacer     8:04    1:20:42.48
   206  Diaz, Luis                     28 Displacer     8:10    1:21:44.62
   210  Reardon, Ronald                45 Displacer     8:11    1:21:57.78
   215  Alpern, Stephen                58 Displacer     8:26    1:24:20.74
   217  Koo, James                     56 Displacer     8:30    1:25:02.97
   219  Finstein, Richard              49 Displacer     8:32    1:25:27.08
   227  Siedlecki, Dean                49 Displacer     8:48    1:28:02.31
   232  Krasnopoler, Mitchell          48 Displacer     8:54    1:29:10.77
   236  Quecan, Melquisedec            66 Displacer     9:07    1:31:10.90
2. Falls Road Running(259)
     1  Sillery, Spider                34 Scorer        5:25      54:13.06
     2  Nowakowski, Chris              27 Scorer        5:26      54:21.81
     6  Cartwright, Ryan               21 Scorer        5:34      55:47.09
    14  Jaeger, Jesse                  18 Scorer        5:42      57:01.66
    17  Klaschus, Matt                 19 Scorer        5:47      57:58.38
    21  Linder, Eric                   26 Scorer        5:51      58:32.74
    22  Banchy, Tom                    38 Scorer        5:51      58:40.25
    23  Timpson, Rodney                42 Scorer        5:52      58:49.24
    26  Jenkins, Rory                  20 Scorer        5:53      58:57.34
    27  Rologas, Stavros               37 Scorer        5:56      59:28.22
    29  Searson, Peter                 48 Scorer        5:58      59:48.67
    30  Brusewitz, Joel                26 Scorer        5:59      59:53.20
    41  Powell II, Charles             39 Scorer        6:04    1:00:47.14
    42  Schmidt, Ryan                  24 Displacer     6:07    1:01:11.07
    48  Marren, Jake                   24 Displacer     6:09    1:01:36.29
    55  Pinamonti, Shawn               30 Displacer     6:14    1:02:21.40
    71  McGrath, Ryan                  24 Displacer     6:25    1:04:10.09
    82  O'brian, James                 20 Displacer     6:33    1:05:38.46
   110  Ort, Paul                      39 Displacer     6:51    1:08:38.27
   127  Harvey, Brett                  23 Displacer     7:03    1:10:36.66
   141  Adams, Jim                     50 Displacer     7:16    1:12:44.57
   243  Hecox, John                    36 Displacer     9:51    1:38:36.88
3. Montgomery Co RRC(800)
    12  Hoon, Mark                     41 Scorer        5:41      56:54.17
    15  Hamley, Christopher            41 Scorer        5:45      57:33.85
    20  Yates, Kevin                   34 Scorer        5:49      58:15.34
    61  DARMODY, NEAL                  16 Scorer        6:16    1:02:47.36
    63  Neff, Mark                     43 Scorer        6:17    1:02:51.08
    69  Dowler, Steven                 31 Scorer        6:23    1:03:51.28
    75  DARMODY, PETER                 50 Scorer        6:26    1:04:23.50
    77  Hays, Stephen                  38 Scorer        6:29    1:04:54.31
    78  Morgan, Timothy                55 Scorer        6:29    1:04:58.71
    79  caldwell, wade                 35 Scorer        6:30    1:05:04.14
    81  Wright, Jim                    56 Scorer        6:32    1:05:29.64
    84  kuehn, Dan                     43 Scorer        6:35    1:05:56.00
    86  Ramirez, Oscar                 47 Scorer        6:38    1:06:28.29
    88  FitzGerald, Andy               48 Displacer     6:40    1:06:42.50
    91  Crawford, David                55 Displacer     6:42    1:07:06.57
    99  Green, Jeff                    46 Displacer     6:46    1:07:43.14
   104  McCalley, Patrick              36 Displacer     6:48    1:08:05.40
   105  Trombatore, Ken                33 Displacer     6:48    1:08:07.25
   109  Silverman, Mike                49 Displacer     6:51    1:08:34.61
   112  Holten, John                   41 Displacer     6:52    1:08:44.34
   116  Nelson, Greg                   45 Displacer     6:55    1:09:11.54
   117  Carroll, Brian                 50 Displacer     6:55    1:09:17.16
   118  Ruberry, Brian                 50 Displacer     6:57    1:09:35.88
   125  Bland, Cary                    45 Displacer     7:01    1:10:19.30
   136  Basta, Milan                   54 Displacer     7:10    1:11:41.40
   138  Way, John                      40 Displacer     7:13    1:12:15.14
   145  Gross, Bruce                   44 Displacer     7:17    1:12:57.97
   146  Shapiro, Lou                   64 Displacer     7:19    1:13:15.65
   150  duelge, jason                  37 Displacer     7:25    1:14:16.76
   151  Jacobs, Gary                   44 Displacer     7:28    1:14:48.93
   158  Levin, Neil                    49 Displacer     7:35    1:15:52.48
   162  Brown, Walter                  62 Displacer     7:37    1:16:13.84
   164  Rothandler, Stephen            37 Displacer     7:39    1:16:39.24
   170  Kirkner, Tim                      Displacer     7:42    1:17:09.34
   179  Kadonoff, David                43 Displacer     7:48    1:18:02.14
   190  Do, Trong                      53 Displacer     7:57    1:19:32.27
   195  Marino, Gary                   59 Displacer     8:01    1:20:10.77
   196  Chidakel, Scott                32 Displacer     8:01    1:20:20.24
   199  Weiss, Richard                 64 Displacer     8:06    1:21:02.24
   211  Brana, Rod                     50 Displacer     8:19    1:23:18.54
   212  Levintow, Nick                 49 Displacer     8:20    1:23:24.57
   213  Munoz, Jaime                   50 Displacer     8:20    1:23:29.33
   218  Roodenburg, Craig              50 Displacer     8:31    1:25:19.55
   223  Powers, Chris                  37 Displacer     8:38    1:26:21.30
   228  Witten, Angelo                 30 Displacer     8:48    1:28:03.63
   229  Alvanis, John                  51 Displacer     8:50    1:28:29.44
   231  Hope, Jonathan                 50 Displacer     8:51    1:28:38.06
   235  Smith, Robert                  71 Displacer     9:06    1:31:07.40
   237  Cowley, Tom                    68 Displacer     9:13    1:32:12.20
   239  Lee, Leonard                   40 Displacer     9:15    1:32:39.98
   240  Sullivan, Doug                 44 Displacer     9:17    1:32:57.80
   246  Katikineni, Ram                48 Displacer    10:10    1:41:46.06
   249  Harding, Jack                  60 Displacer    11:42    1:57:06.97
   250  Magno, Phil                    47 Displacer    12:12    2:02:01.97
4. Baltimore RRC(861)
    25  Levin, Steven                     Scorer        5:53      58:54.05
    32  Rumbaugh, Jeffrey              35 Scorer        5:59      59:58.44
    34  Nasuta, Brian                  22 Scorer        6:00    1:00:08.75
    43  Stasiowski, Ryan               16 Scorer        6:07    1:01:12.28
    57  Hess, Ronald                   44 Scorer        6:15    1:02:34.24
    58  Chasen, Paul                   25 Scorer        6:15    1:02:39.79
    60  Clark, Bill                    39 Scorer        6:16    1:02:46.35
    65  Meyer, Gerald                  43 Scorer        6:18    1:03:01.84
    80  Malloy, Patrick                46 Scorer        6:30    1:05:09.34
    85  Cucuzzella, Chris              41 Scorer        6:36    1:06:07.24
   100  Sinclair, Chris                38 Scorer        6:46    1:07:45.14
   107  Sengebusch, Marc               52 Scorer        6:49    1:08:18.24
   115  Dreizen, Howard                51 Scorer        6:54    1:09:02.44
   121  Tompkins, Michael              48 Displacer     6:59    1:09:59.68
   126  Pitarra, Jack                  65 Displacer     7:02    1:10:27.87
   131  Stein, Rich                    53 Displacer     7:05    1:10:52.89
   133  Miller, Joseph                 44 Displacer     7:06    1:11:03.97
   148  Swartzendruber, Earl           54 Displacer     7:20    1:13:25.44
   152  Murthy, Siddhartha             24 Displacer     7:29    1:14:59.81
   156  Albrecht, Michael              34 Displacer     7:34    1:15:45.16
   157  Knost, James                   47 Displacer     7:34    1:15:46.33
   159  Williams, Tony                 53 Displacer     7:36    1:16:03.25
   163  Malloy, Patrick Jr.            11 Displacer     7:37    1:16:15.74
   165  Cook, Jan                      41 Displacer     7:41    1:16:56.91
   166  Perkins, Louis                 49 Displacer     7:41    1:16:58.14
   167  Nasuta, Tom                    49 Displacer     7:41    1:16:59.14
   176  Bosk, Harry                    53 Displacer     7:45    1:17:34.57
   188  Hetherington, John Hetheringto 54 Displacer     7:56    1:19:29.68
   192  Applebaum, Gary                47 Displacer     7:58    1:19:40.82
   202  Brandonisio, Luke              47 Displacer     8:07    1:21:18.66
   205  Fick, James                    32 Displacer     8:10    1:21:41.08
   207  jordan, dale                      Displacer     8:10    1:21:47.84
   220  Moulder, Peter                 49 Displacer     8:33    1:25:36.44
   221  Archibald, Jim                 56 Displacer     8:34    1:25:49.02
   222  Grady, Gene                    57 Displacer     8:35    1:25:53.36
   224  Mulligan, Peter                40 Displacer     8:43    1:27:17.76
   234  Feitsch, Mitch                 42 Displacer     9:04    1:30:48.45
5. RASAC(973)
    18  Mower, Bret                    35 Scorer        5:47      58:00.89
    28  Zander, Zach                      Scorer        5:58      59:45.85
    31  Loper, Shawn                   28 Scorer        5:59      59:57.02
    38  Henderson, Jerry               40 Scorer        6:03    1:00:32.26
    56  Russell, Kevin                 35 Scorer        6:14    1:02:23.94
    68  Woody, Ned                     38 Scorer        6:22    1:03:49.26
    72  Huffman, Zachary               44 Scorer        6:25    1:04:11.24
    90  Feinberg, Michael              42 Scorer        6:42    1:07:04.41
    93  hewitt, kevin                  33 Scorer        6:43    1:07:13.24
   106  Smith, Scott                   39 Scorer        6:49    1:08:12.49
   108  Vizzi, Taras                   46 Scorer        6:50    1:08:28.35
   123  Gross, Bob                     42 Scorer        7:00    1:10:10.91
   142  McElroy, Seth                  37 Scorer        7:16    1:12:46.09
   175  Frank, Michael                 37 Displacer     7:45    1:17:30.68
   183  Roberts, Brad                  54 Displacer     7:51    1:18:31.39
   187  comeaux, robert                39 Displacer     7:55    1:19:16.49
   189  Gavin, Tim                        Displacer     7:57    1:19:31.59
   191  Irace, John                    30 Displacer     7:57    1:19:32.95
   203  Schoeb, Scott                  45 Displacer     8:08    1:21:27.56
   204  Brond, David                   46 Displacer     8:08    1:21:28.34
   214  Wannamaker, James              57 Displacer     8:23    1:23:54.31
   216  Stevenson, Joseph                 Displacer     8:26    1:24:30.89
   225  McNew, Lonnie                  63 Displacer     8:44    1:27:22.79
   238  Barnhill, Thomas               54 Displacer     9:15    1:32:31.97
   248  Starnes, David                 60 Displacer    11:02    1:50:22.96
6. Frederick Steeplechasers(1379)
    11  Spurrier, Paul                 28 Scorer        5:41      56:52.26
    36  Lesko, Brian                   36 Scorer        6:02    1:00:22.76
    47  Lawrence, Marshal              18 Scorer        6:08    1:01:24.71
    76  Black, Ronald                  50 Scorer        6:28    1:04:44.68
    95  Lawrence, Mark                 47 Scorer        6:44    1:07:20.06
   101  Senior, Malcolm                55 Scorer        6:47    1:07:51.77
   102  Coats, Heath                   37 Scorer        6:48    1:08:01.84
   111  Fahey, Gus                     35 Scorer        6:52    1:08:41.75
   134  Connors, Chad                  28 Scorer        7:07    1:11:17.64
   144  Lochhead, Jay                  42 Scorer        7:17    1:12:55.95
   155  Attavian, Bruce                56 Scorer        7:34    1:15:41.19
   181  Harris, Joseph                 47 Scorer        7:50    1:18:21.85
   186  Zemel, Marty                   50 Scorer        7:53    1:18:59.75
   200  Gordon, Hugh                   51 Displacer     8:06    1:21:07.65
   201  Buhrman, Richard               57 Displacer     8:06    1:21:09.00
   209  Crow, Tony                     46 Displacer     8:11    1:21:54.80
   233  Moreland, James                53 Displacer     9:03    1:30:39.84
   244  Jones, Jeffrey                 58 Displacer     9:57    1:39:35.64
7. Annapolis Striders(1473)
    46  Tisch, Robert                  34 Scorer        6:07    1:01:18.37
    70  Nudelman, Nathan               30 Scorer        6:23    1:03:52.84
    74  Cawood, Robert                 37 Scorer        6:25    1:04:16.33
    89  Dorsey, Josh                   24 Scorer        6:40    1:06:45.47
    92  Tyler, Hamilton                42 Scorer        6:43    1:07:10.78
    96  Gelety, Matt                   17 Scorer        6:44    1:07:24.74
   122  Biddle, Robert                 46 Scorer        7:00    1:10:03.21
   124  Lord, Michael                  52 Scorer        7:01    1:10:13.62
   128  Clulow, Greg                   47 Scorer        7:03    1:10:39.27
   137  Lowe, Tim                      38 Scorer        7:10    1:11:47.17
   149  Favret, Jim                    45 Scorer        7:23    1:13:52.59
   169  Romero, Jose                   40 Scorer        7:42    1:17:07.76
   177  Ammons, Derek                  45 Scorer        7:45    1:17:37.49
   194  Palks, Jon                     56 Displacer     8:00    1:20:02.41
   198  Malloy, Patrick                59 Displacer     8:05    1:20:59.01
   208  Puglisi, Larry                 51 Displacer     8:11    1:21:50.31
   226  Clorety, Joseph                63 Displacer     8:44    1:27:27.45
   241  Muskin, Charlie                56 Displacer     9:29    1:34:53.41
   242  Myers, William                 56 Displacer     9:29    1:34:54.54
   245  Thomas, Evan                   64 Displacer    10:07    1:41:18.16
8. DCRRC(1534)
    19  owen, hugh                     28 Scorer        5:48      58:05.65
    35  D'Amanda, Kevin                44 Scorer        6:01    1:00:17.94
    49  Clements, Ian                     Scorer        6:09    1:01:39.39
    53  Tullis, Brian                  32 Scorer        6:13    1:02:16.76
    62  Bondurant, William             34 Scorer        6:16    1:02:50.05
    87  Stone, Tom                     40 Scorer        6:40    1:06:40.34
    94  Stolzberg, Adam                29 Scorer        6:43    1:07:18.70
   120  Ames, Kenny                    28 Scorer        6:58    1:09:49.15
   173  Knaack, James                  35 Scorer        7:44    1:17:25.75
   180  Krehbiel, Ken                  52 Scorer        7:49    1:18:17.47
   185  Cheskis, Aaron                 30 Scorer        7:53    1:18:53.44
   230  Platt, Robert                  54 Scorer        8:51    1:28:33.76
   247  Good, Tim                      46 Scorer       10:28    1:44:41.58

Club Challenge - 10 Miles,  2/26/2006
                                RaceTeamName                Time
1. Sillery, Spider         M34  Falls Road Running             54:13.06
2. Nowakowski, Chris       M27  Falls Road Running             54:21.81
3. Renjifo, Carlos         M23  Howard County Striders         54:43.25
4. Furst, Eric             M24  Howard County Striders         55:01.58
5. colaiacovo, mike        M36  Howard County Striders         55:39.75
6. Cartwright, Ryan        M21  Falls Road Running             55:47.09
7. Williams, Tom           M30  Howard County Striders         56:17.46
8. Hammel, Steve M         M24  Howard County Striders         56:29.90
9. Berardi, Dave           M45  Howard County Striders         56:34.84
10. Marino, Robert         M48  Howard County Striders         56:43.81
11. Spurrier, Paul         M28  Frederick Steeplechasers       56:52.26
12. Hoon, Mark A           M41  Montgomery Co RRC              56:54.17
13. Werner, Kent           M26  Howard County Striders         56:56.00
14. Jaeger, Jesse          M18  Falls Road Running             57:01.66
15. Hamley, Christopher    M41  Montgomery Co RRC              57:33.85
16. Tripp, Jason            M   Howard County Striders         57:40.74
17. Klaschus, Matt         M19  Falls Road Running             57:58.38
18. Mower, Bret            m35  RASAC                          58:00.89
19. owen, hugh             M28  DCRRC                          58:05.65
20. Yates, Kevin           M34  Montgomery Co RRC              58:15.34
21. Arcaz, Jean-Christophe M45  Unattached                     58:28.27
22. Linder, Eric           M26  Falls Road Running             58:32.74
23. Banchy, Tom            M38  Falls Road Running             58:40.25
24. Timpson, Rodney        M42  Falls Road Running             58:49.24
25. Orloff, Conrad F       M36  Howard County Striders         58:51.52
26. Levin, Steven           M   Baltimore RRC                  58:54.05
27. Jenkins, Rory          M20  Falls Road Running             58:57.34
28. Yew, Alvin             M20  Terp Runners                   59:04.60
29. Linde, Cooper          M18  Terp Runners                   59:26.89
30. Rologas, Stavros       M37  Falls Road Running             59:28.22
31. Zander, Zach            M   RASAC                          59:45.85
32. Searson, Peter         M48  Falls Road Running             59:48.67
33. Brusewitz, Joel        M26  Falls Road Running             59:53.20
34. Loper, Shawn           M28  RASAC                          59:57.02
35. Rumbaugh, Jeffrey A    M35  Baltimore RRC                  59:58.44
36. Cassidy, Trey          M37  Howard County Striders       1:00:02.34
37. Nasuta, Brian          M22  Baltimore RRC                1:00:08.75
38. D'Amanda, Kevin        M44  DCRRC                        1:00:17.94
39. Lesko, Brian           M36  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:00:22.76
40. Thomas, Ben            m18  Howard County Striders       1:00:27.97
41. Henderson, Jerry       M40  RASAC                        1:00:32.26
42. Grimm, Jason           M27  Howard County Striders       1:00:37.30
43. Lang, Philip           M38  Howard County Striders       1:00:43.95
44. Powell II, Charles     M39  Falls Road Running           1:00:47.14
45. Schmidt, Ryan          M24  Falls Road Running           1:01:11.07
46. Stasiowski, Ryan       m16  Baltimore RRC                1:01:12.28
47. Thornton, John         M17  Howard County Striders       1:01:14.04
48. Bernstein, David       M19  Terp Runners                 1:01:14.58
49. Makovsky, Eric         M32  Howard County Striders       1:01:16.49
50. Tisch, Robert          M34  Annapolis Striders           1:01:18.37
51. Lawrence, Marshal      M18  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:01:24.71
52. Marren, Jake           M24  Falls Road Running           1:01:36.29
53. Clements, Ian           M   DCRRC                        1:01:39.39
54. Degenhardt, Sheldon L  M41  Howard County Striders       1:01:46.95
55. Hogan, Gregory M       M25  Howard County Striders       1:01:48.96
56. Olean, George A        M45  Howard County Striders       1:01:50.91
57. Tullis, Brian          M32  DCRRC                        1:02:16.76
58. Allen, Brian           m16  Howard County Striders       1:02:19.88
59. Pinamonti, Shawn       m30  Falls Road Running           1:02:21.40
60. Russell, Kevin         M35  RASAC                        1:02:23.94
61. Gilbert, Eric          M36  Unattached                   1:02:26.88
62. Hess, Ronald           M44  Baltimore RRC                1:02:34.24
63. Chasen, Paul           M25  Baltimore RRC                1:02:39.79
64. Sweet, Jay             M44  Howard County Striders       1:02:44.31
65. Clark, Bill            M39  Baltimore RRC                1:02:46.35
66. DARMODY, NEAL          M16  Montgomery Co RRC            1:02:47.36
67. Bondurant, William     M34  DCRRC                        1:02:50.05
68. Neff, Mark             M43  Montgomery Co RRC            1:02:51.08
69. McParland, Victoria    F29  Montgomery Co RRC            1:02:52.11
70. Chall, John W          M48  Howard County Striders       1:02:53.84
71. Meyer, Gerald          M43  Baltimore RRC                1:03:01.84
72. Slonaker, Mick         M56  Howard County Striders       1:03:10.44
73. Kargou, Toartou        m25  Howard County Striders       1:03:32.25
74. Woody, Ned             M38  RASAC                        1:03:49.26
75. Dowler, Steven         M31  Montgomery Co RRC            1:03:51.28
76. Nudelman, Nathan       m30  Annapolis Striders           1:03:52.84
77. McGrath, Ryan          M24  Falls Road Running           1:04:10.09
78. Huffman, Zachary A     M44  RASAC                        1:04:11.24
79. Pineo, Stuart          M44  Howard County Striders       1:04:13.74
80. Cawood, Robert         M37  Annapolis Striders           1:04:16.33
81. DARMODY, PETER         M50  Montgomery Co RRC            1:04:23.50
82. Black, Ronald          M50  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:04:44.68
83. Hays, Stephen          M38  Montgomery Co RRC            1:04:54.31
84. Morgan, Timothy R      M55  Montgomery Co RRC            1:04:58.71
85. caldwell, wade         M35  Montgomery Co RRC            1:05:04.14
86. Bove, Jason            M19  Terp Runners                 1:05:08.04
87. Malloy, Patrick        M46  Baltimore RRC                1:05:09.34
88. Blackwood, James       M21  Terp Runners                 1:05:28.34
89. Wright, Jim            M56  Montgomery Co RRC            1:05:29.64
90. McGuckin, Scott        m30  Unattached                   1:05:32.79
91. Knickman, Denise       F37  Falls Road Running           1:05:35.64
92. O'brian, James         M20  Falls Road Running           1:05:38.46
93. Montano, Mike          M19  Terp Runners                 1:05:40.27
94. Sackett, Jessie        F27  DCRRC                        1:05:42.31
95. Malloy, Kristen        F14  Baltimore RRC                1:05:48.40
96. Fleming, Brian         M23  Howard County Striders       1:05:51.54
97. kuehn, Dan             M43  Montgomery Co RRC            1:05:56.00
98. Cucuzzella, Chris      M41  Baltimore RRC                1:06:07.24
99. Humphrey, Robyn        F41  Howard County Striders       1:06:09.74
100. Ramirez, Oscar E      M47  Montgomery Co RRC            1:06:28.29
101. Stone, Tom            M40  DCRRC                        1:06:40.34
102. FitzGerald, Andy      M48  Montgomery Co RRC            1:06:42.50
103. Dorsey, Josh          M24  Annapolis Striders           1:06:45.47
104. Feinberg, Michael     M42  RASAC                        1:07:04.41
105. Crawford, David       M55  Montgomery Co RRC            1:07:06.57
106. Tyler, Hamilton       M42  Annapolis Striders           1:07:10.78
107. hewitt, kevin         M33  RASAC                        1:07:13.24
108. Stolzberg, Adam       M29  DCRRC                        1:07:18.70
109. Lawrence, Mark        M47  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:07:20.06
110. Gelety, Matt          M17  Annapolis Striders           1:07:24.74
111. Carbary, James        M54  Howard County Striders       1:07:26.14
112. Fernandez, Nick       m21  Terp Runners                 1:07:33.79
113. Dusenbery, Michael H  M27  Howard County Striders       1:07:36.03
114. Green, Jeff           m46  Montgomery Co RRC            1:07:43.14
115. Sinclair, Chris       M38  Baltimore RRC                1:07:45.14
116. Conant, Cindy         F44  Montgomery Co RRC            1:07:47.52
117. Senior, Malcolm       M55  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:07:51.77
118. Eargle, Sarah         F17  Falls Road Running           1:07:54.74
119. Coats, Heath          M37  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:08:01.84
120. Lechmann, Doug        M41  Howard County Striders       1:08:03.09
121. McCalley, Patrick     M36  Montgomery Co RRC            1:08:05.40
122. Trombatore, Ken       M33  Montgomery Co RRC            1:08:07.25
123. Weddel, Lenny         m20  Unattached                   1:08:10.55
124. Smith, Scott          M39  RASAC                        1:08:12.49
125. Sengebusch, Marc      M52  Baltimore RRC                1:08:18.24
126. Brown, Karsten        M31  Queen City Striders          1:08:27.05
127. Vizzi, Taras          M46  RASAC                        1:08:28.35
128. Silverman, Mike       M49  Montgomery Co RRC            1:08:34.61
129. Ort, Paul             M39  Falls Road Running           1:08:38.27
130. Fahey, Gus            M35  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:08:41.75
131. Holten, John          M41  Montgomery Co RRC            1:08:44.34
132. Conran, Troy E        M44  Howard County Striders       1:08:49.24
133. McFadden, Weems R     M48  Howard County Striders       1:08:55.98
134. Cox, Vanessa J        F44  Howard County Striders       1:08:58.27
135. Lang, Vicki           F37  Howard County Striders       1:09:00.09
136. Dreizen, Howard       M51  Baltimore RRC                1:09:02.44
137. Jubok, Nick           M49  Unattached                   1:09:02.95
138. Hoppe, Christy        F23  RASAC                        1:09:04.47
139. Hall, Maureen         F41  Baltimore RRC                1:09:08.89
140. Nelson, Greg          M45  Montgomery Co RRC            1:09:11.54
141. Carroll, Brian        M50  Montgomery Co RRC            1:09:17.16
142. Ort, Kelly            F40  Falls Road Running           1:09:23.29
143. Carney, Michael       M30  Terp Runners                 1:09:27.14
144. Ruberry, Brian        M50  Montgomery Co RRC            1:09:35.88
145. Hampton, Mike         M32  Howard County Striders       1:09:37.41
146. Ames, Kenny           M28  DCRRC                        1:09:49.15
147. Tompkins, Michael     M48  Baltimore RRC                1:09:59.68
148. Phillips, Lawrence    M21  Terp Runners                 1:10:01.66
149. Biddle, Robert        M46  Annapolis Striders           1:10:03.21
150. Furst, Brittany       F16  RASAC                        1:10:05.90
151. Gross, Bob            M42  RASAC                        1:10:10.91
152. Lord, Michael         M52  Annapolis Striders           1:10:13.62
153. Underdonk, Christy    F37  Montgomery Co RRC            1:10:14.00
154. Yinger, Tom           M35  Westminster RRC              1:10:17.04
155. Bland, Cary           M45  Montgomery Co RRC            1:10:19.30
156. Dukes, Julie          F36  Howard County Striders       1:10:20.68
157. Pitarra, Jack         M65  Baltimore RRC                1:10:27.87
158. Laurath, David        M50  Unattached                   1:10:34.48
159. Harvey, Brett         M23  Falls Road Running           1:10:36.66
160. Clulow, Greg          M47  Annapolis Striders           1:10:39.27
161. Jonas, Daniel R       M44  Howard County Striders       1:10:41.74
162. Sproule, Christopher  M39  Howard County Striders       1:10:44.70
163. Boyd, Marjorie        F44  Annapolis Striders           1:10:46.07
164. Stein, Rich           M53  Baltimore RRC                1:10:52.89
165. Chow Dowler, Connie   F30  Montgomery Co RRC            1:10:54.74
166. O'Neill, John P       M36  Westminster RRC              1:10:56.49
167. Leitner, Jesse A      M36  Howard County Striders       1:11:01.67
168. Miller, Joseph        m44  Baltimore RRC                1:11:03.97
169. Gordon, Max           M19  Terp Runners                 1:11:11.01
170. Rastatter, David      M31  Unattached                   1:11:12.40
171. Connors, Chad         M28  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:11:17.64
172. Zander, Nikki          F   RASAC                        1:11:28.54
173. Pinit, Piriya         M60  Howard County Striders       1:11:30.34
174. Basta, Milan          M54  Montgomery Co RRC            1:11:41.40
175. Lowe, Tim             M38  Annapolis Striders           1:11:47.17
176. Hanachel, Michele     F22  Falls Road Running           1:12:06.64
177. Hooke, Alex           M22  Terp Runners                 1:12:08.70
178. Black, Beverly J      F45  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:12:10.14
179. Sturm, Emily          F25  Unattached                   1:12:13.87
180. Way, John             M40  Montgomery Co RRC            1:12:15.14
181. Holmes, David         m36  Howard County Striders       1:12:21.75
182. Norris, Elisa         F30  Montgomery Co RRC            1:12:28.85
183. Dean, Kevin           M42  Howard County Striders       1:12:31.55
184. SUCKLING, ALISON      F50  Annapolis Striders           1:12:34.97
185. Budrow, Nelly         F32  RASAC                        1:12:43.14
186. Adams, Jim            M50  Falls Road Running           1:12:44.57
187. McElroy, Seth         M37  RASAC                        1:12:46.09
188. Hawbaker, Dwayne      m39  Unattached                   1:12:48.52
189. Wong, Ronnie          M59  Howard County Striders       1:12:50.93
190. Wildt, Bridget E      F26  RASAC                        1:12:52.34
191. Elliott, John         M67  Unattached                   1:12:54.28
192. Lochhead, Jay G       M42  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:12:55.95
193. Gross, Bruce          M44  Montgomery Co RRC            1:12:57.97
194. Paczynski, Bob        M45  Westminster RRC              1:13:01.12
195. LITTLE, CAROLINE      F25  Montgomery Co RRC            1:13:05.64
196. Panebianco, Nicholas  M42  Prince Georges RRC           1:13:14.86
197. Shapiro, Lou          M64  Montgomery Co RRC            1:13:15.65
198. Kirk-Davidoff, Daniel M37  Howard County Striders       1:13:16.26
199. Hahne, Reg            M52  Unattached                   1:13:23.44
200. Swartzendruber, Earl  M54  Baltimore RRC                1:13:25.44
201. Favret, Jim           M45  Annapolis Striders           1:13:52.59
202. duelge, jason         M37  Montgomery Co RRC            1:14:16.76
203. Isola, William        M37  Unattached                   1:14:18.66
204. Hansen, Mary Lynn      F   Annapolis Striders           1:14:29.51
205. Hadden, Grant          M   Westminster RRC              1:14:44.00
206. Jacobs, Gary          M44  Montgomery Co RRC            1:14:48.93
207. Murthy, Siddhartha    M24  Baltimore RRC                1:14:59.81
208. O'Brien, Kerry        F31  DCRRC                        1:15:03.38
209. Splete, Heidi         F35  Howard County Striders       1:15:05.74
210. Hanle, Joseph         M48  Howard County Striders       1:15:06.47
211. Keane-Myers, Andrea   F36  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:15:08.13
212. Kichula, Christina    F35  Montgomery Co RRC            1:15:09.81
213. Karlheim, David       M47  Howard County Striders       1:15:38.33
214. Attavian, Bruce       M56  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:15:41.19
215. Albrecht, Michael     M34  Baltimore RRC                1:15:45.16
216. Knost, James          M47  Baltimore RRC                1:15:46.33
217. Levin, Neil           M49  Montgomery Co RRC            1:15:52.48
218. Ingersoll, Amelia     F42  Howard County Striders       1:15:58.52
219. Williams, Tony        M53  Baltimore RRC                1:16:03.25
220. Jenkins, Bill         M52  Howard County Striders       1:16:04.82
221. Silverman, Ed         M51  Howard County Striders       1:16:06.48
222. Mager, Brent          M26  Unattached                   1:16:07.95
223. Brown, Walter         M62  Montgomery Co RRC            1:16:13.84
224. Malloy, Patrick Jr.   M11  Baltimore RRC                1:16:15.74
225. Karwacki, Stacy       F44  Falls Road Running           1:16:18.06
226. Beckett, Dorothy      F48  Howard County Striders       1:16:21.68
227. Zegaolo, Daniel       M28  Unattached                   1:16:23.12
228. Rothandler, Stephen   M37  Montgomery Co RRC            1:16:39.24
229. Cook, Jan M           M41  Baltimore RRC                1:16:56.91
230. Perkins, Louis        M49  Baltimore RRC                1:16:58.14
231. Nasuta, Tom           M49  Baltimore RRC                1:16:59.14
232. Gordon, Kirk          M50  Prince Georges RRC           1:17:00.84
233. Starnes, Margaret     F51  RASAC                        1:17:02.09
234. Cohen, Cindy          F38  Prince Georges RRC           1:17:03.29
235. Muchnick, Steve       M49  Howard County Striders       1:17:06.68
236. Romero, Jose          M40  Annapolis Striders           1:17:07.76
237. Kirkner, Tim           M   Montgomery Co RRC            1:17:09.34
238. Thomas, Kimberley     F31  Montgomery Co RRC            1:17:11.26
239. Young, Karen C        F37  Unattached                   1:17:15.51
240. Antico, Russel        M33  Howard County Striders       1:17:16.68
241. Angradi, Douglas P    M42  Howard County Striders       1:17:19.89
242. Cheslack-Postava, Kee F29  Baltimore RRC                1:17:21.14
243. Knaack, James         M35  DCRRC                        1:17:25.75
244. Goodwin, Robin L      F47  Baltimore RRC                1:17:26.79
245. Maher, Scott          M45  Howard County Striders       1:17:29.09
246. Frank, Michael        M37  RASAC                        1:17:30.68
247. chalmers, alice       F42  Baltimore RRC                1:17:32.50
248. Bosk, Harry           M53  Baltimore RRC                1:17:34.57
249. Ammons, Derek         M45  Annapolis Striders           1:17:37.49
250. Flowers, Margaret     F43  Baltimore RRC                1:17:42.39
251. Hoitsman, Ellen       F50  Baltimore RRC                1:17:43.91
252. Wunsch, Keith A       M50  Howard County Striders       1:17:45.68
253. Moser, Varunee        F39  Baltimore RRC                1:17:59.54
254. Kadonoff, David       M43  Montgomery Co RRC            1:18:02.14
255. Lee, Megan            f16  Annapolis Striders           1:18:06.14
256. Neill, Amanda         F25  Unattached                   1:18:13.05
257. Stickles, Kristin      F   Westminster RRC              1:18:14.44
258. Pennington, Chrissy   F30  Westminster RRC              1:18:14.85
259. Krehbiel, Ken         M52  DCRRC                        1:18:17.47
260. Harris, Joseph        M47  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:18:21.85
261. Burger, Marc J        M33  Howard County Striders       1:18:28.80
262. Roberts, Brad         M54  RASAC                        1:18:31.39
263. Fox, Lisa              F   Frederick Steeplechasers     1:18:36.96
264. McNew, Megan D        f26  RASAC                        1:18:46.17
265. Grover, Jim           M54  Howard County Striders       1:18:47.93
266. Cheskis, Aaron        M30  DCRRC                        1:18:53.44
267. Zemel, Marty          M50  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:18:59.75
268. Pruessner, Marcel     M30  Prince Georges RRC           1:19:02.65
269. comeaux, robert       M39  RASAC                        1:19:16.49
270. Stanley, Rachel       F24  Montgomery Co RRC            1:19:21.94
271. Chen-Mayer, Heather   F44  Montgomery Co RRC            1:19:23.16
272. Malloy, Diane         F49  Baltimore RRC                1:19:27.77
273. Hetherington, John He M54  Baltimore RRC                1:19:29.68
274. Hickman, Lisa         F39  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:19:30.86
275. Gavin, Tim             M   RASAC                        1:19:31.59
276. Do, Trong             M53  Montgomery Co RRC            1:19:32.27
277. Irace, John           M30  RASAC                        1:19:32.95
278. Reboullet, Thierry    m42  Unattached                   1:19:37.87
279. Clower, Sherry        F34  Westminster RRC              1:19:39.14
280. Applebaum, Gary E     M47  Baltimore RRC                1:19:40.82
281. Anderson, Steven      M41  Howard County Striders       1:19:48.45
282. Palks, Jon            M56  Annapolis Striders           1:20:02.41
283. Marino, Gary          M59  Montgomery Co RRC            1:20:10.77
284. Teranto, Jane          F   Howard County Striders       1:20:12.98
285. Lang, Mary            F52  Baltimore RRC                1:20:17.64
286. Chidakel, Scott       M32  Montgomery Co RRC            1:20:20.24
287. Lemke, Klaus          M46  Westminster RRC              1:20:27.57
288. Moraw, Maggie         F25  Howard County Striders       1:20:29.81
289. Lake, Ray             M46  Howard County Striders       1:20:42.48
290. Lott, Melissa         F29  Prince Georges RRC           1:20:55.38
291. Burke, Jerry F        M39  Unattached                   1:20:57.42
292. Malloy, Patrick D     M59  Annapolis Striders           1:20:59.01
293. Weiss, Richard        M64  Montgomery Co RRC            1:21:02.24
294. Lee, Katherine         F   Montgomery Co RRC            1:21:03.70
295. Zipf, Lynn             F   Montgomery Co RRC            1:21:06.34
296. Gordon, Hugh          M51  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:21:07.65
297. Buhrman, Richard      M57  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:21:09.00
298. Brandonisio, Luke     M47  Baltimore RRC                1:21:18.66
299. Goetkin, Phil         M56  Unattached                   1:21:21.44
300. Do, Linh              F18  Montgomery Co RRC            1:21:24.77
301. Schoeb, Scott         M45  RASAC                        1:21:27.56
302. Marvel, Don           M63  Unattached                   1:21:28.05
303. Brond, David          M46  RASAC                        1:21:28.34
304. Wright, Bill          M49  Unattached                   1:21:32.40
305. Fick, James           M32  Baltimore RRC                1:21:41.08
306. Diaz, Luis            M28  Howard County Striders       1:21:44.62
307. jordan, dale           M   Baltimore RRC                1:21:47.84
308. Puglisi, Larry        M51  Annapolis Striders           1:21:50.31
309. Crow, Tony            M46  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:21:54.80
310. Reardon, Ronald J     M45  Howard County Striders       1:21:57.78
311. Hicks, Deborah        F32  Unattached                   1:22:13.72
312. Spicer, Susan         F43  Montgomery Co RRC            1:22:17.76
313. Meyer, Jane           F45  Annapolis Striders           1:22:21.17
314. Cook, Kathleen        F41  Montgomery Co RRC            1:22:36.08
315. Abbate, Janet          F   DCRRC                        1:22:36.50
316. Lewis, Donna          F51  RASAC                        1:22:38.11
317. Brana, Rod            M50  Montgomery Co RRC            1:23:18.54
318. Levintow, Nick        M49  Montgomery Co RRC            1:23:24.57
319. Munoz, Jaime          M50  Montgomery Co RRC            1:23:29.33
320. Cronin, Gabriel M     M30  Unattached                   1:23:31.10
321. Hamilton, Elliott     M45  Prince Georges RRC           1:23:41.74
322. Neal, Andrea          f39  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:23:49.23
323. Wannamaker, James     M57  RASAC                        1:23:54.31
324. Honigfort, Mical      F29  Montgomery Co RRC            1:23:55.77
325. Ashe, Jordana         F38  Montgomery Co RRC            1:24:06.74
326. Alpern, Stephen E     M58  Howard County Striders       1:24:20.74
327. Stevenson, Joseph      M   RASAC                        1:24:30.89
328. Shea, Kathryn         F46  Baltimore RRC                1:24:38.47
329. Beach, Janet          F46  Baltimore RRC                1:24:40.00
330. Koo, James            M56  Howard County Striders       1:25:02.97
331. Mullican, Amelia      F41  Howard County Striders       1:25:12.68
332. Roodenburg, Craig     M50  Montgomery Co RRC            1:25:19.55
333. Finstein, Richard D   M49  Howard County Striders       1:25:27.08
334. Moulder, Peter        m49  Baltimore RRC                1:25:36.44
335. Rossard, Anthony      m27  Unattached                   1:25:43.09
336. Archibald, Jim        M56  Baltimore RRC                1:25:49.02
337. Grady, Gene           M57  Baltimore RRC                1:25:53.36
338. Windsor, Larry        m54  Unattached                   1:25:54.68
339. Do, Anh-Chi           F15  Montgomery Co RRC            1:25:58.04
340. Joson, Josh           M16  Unattached                   1:25:58.62
341. Salazar, Sandy B      F54  Howard County Striders       1:26:08.15
342. Sykes, Anthony        M42  Prince Georges RRC           1:26:18.95
343. Powers, Chris         M37  Montgomery Co RRC            1:26:21.30
344. Thompson, Charlotte    F   Westminster RRC              1:26:37.84
345. St. Clair, Christy    F57  Baltimore RRC                1:26:41.66
346. grote, mauren         F41  Unattached                   1:26:45.35
347. Mulligan, Peter J     M40  Baltimore RRC                1:27:17.76
348. McNew, Lonnie         m63  RASAC                        1:27:22.79
349. Davis, Jeremy         M27  Westminster RRC              1:27:25.71
350. Clorety, Joseph       M63  Annapolis Striders           1:27:27.45
351. Ford, Cheryl E        F39  Howard County Striders       1:27:50.94
352. Walker, Norma          F   Howard County Striders       1:27:52.90
353. Siedlecki, Dean A     M49  Howard County Striders       1:28:02.31
354. Witten, Angelo        M30  Montgomery Co RRC            1:28:03.63
355. Burkot, Michael       M18  Terp Runners                 1:28:07.42
356. Alvanis, John         M51  Montgomery Co RRC            1:28:29.44
357. Platt, Robert         M54  DCRRC                        1:28:33.76
358. Hope, Jonathan        m50  Montgomery Co RRC            1:28:38.06
359. Krasnopoler, Mitchell M48  Howard County Striders       1:29:10.77
360. Yoon, Silvia Hye Kyou F29  Terp Runners                 1:29:15.84
361. Spedden, Janet        F47  Howard County Striders       1:29:23.01
362. Cheskis, Sharone      F29  DCRRC                        1:30:17.07
363. Poljak, Jadranka      F25  DCRRC                        1:30:18.86
364. Borger, Todd          M34  Unattached                   1:30:36.46
365. Moreland, James       M53  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:30:39.84
366. Wunsch, Patty         F47  Howard County Striders       1:30:41.04
367. Bernstein, Lainey     F53  DCRRC                        1:30:43.30
368. Habicht, Kelli L      F33  Howard County Striders       1:30:44.99
369. Dieter, Dawn          F42  Baltimore RRC                1:30:45.69
370. Feitsch, Mitch        M42  Baltimore RRC                1:30:48.45
371. Smith, Priscilla      F48  Baltimore RRC                1:30:57.92
372. Smith, Robert         M71  Montgomery Co RRC            1:31:07.40
373. Quecan, Melquisedec   M66  Howard County Striders       1:31:10.90
374. Rowley, Ginger A      F44  Howard County Striders       1:31:12.79
375. Deskins, Sharlene     F41  Prince Georges RRC           1:31:13.87
376. Tallon, Tina          f16  Annapolis Striders           1:31:14.16
377. Silverman, Jean       F49  Montgomery Co RRC            1:32:07.89
378. damasio, bruce        M53  Westminster RRC              1:32:10.47
379. Cowley, Tom           M68  Montgomery Co RRC            1:32:12.20
380. Fitzgerald, Sunny     F50  Montgomery Co RRC            1:32:25.09
381. Barnhill, Thomas      M54  RASAC                        1:32:31.97
382. Lee, Leonard          M40  Montgomery Co RRC            1:32:39.98
383. Giffhorn, Kevin        M   Westminster RRC              1:32:40.36
384. Price, Michelle       F39  Montgomery Co RRC            1:32:56.38
385. Sullivan, Doug        M44  Montgomery Co RRC            1:32:57.80
386. Cha, Jenny            F28  Unattached                   1:33:27.52
387. Currence, melissa     F50  Annapolis Striders           1:33:29.55
388. Sleeman, Jennifer     F34  Montgomery Co RRC            1:33:32.71
389. McGriff, Robert       M45  Prince Georges RRC           1:33:47.27
390. Davis, Gwen           F46  Prince Georges RRC           1:33:49.44
391. Gleazer, Susan        F57  Howard County Striders       1:33:50.72
392. Harbaugh, Deborah     F53  Westminster RRC              1:34:17.35
393. Muskin, Charlie       M56  Annapolis Striders           1:34:53.41
394. Myers, William        M56  Annapolis Striders           1:34:54.54
395. Rodriguez, Jim         M   Westminster RRC              1:35:11.98
396. Scott, Thomas         m47  Unattached                   1:35:28.33
397. Booth, Jill           F31  Annapolis Striders           1:36:02.53
398. Booth, Robert         M31  Unattached                   1:36:03.68
399. Twist, Rita           F53  Baltimore RRC                1:36:52.94
400. kohr, scott            M   Westminster RRC              1:36:55.83
401. Larrison, Jeanne      f51  Baltimore RRC                1:37:22.00
402. Peters, Tracey        F47  Howard County Striders       1:37:48.93
403. Hecox, John           M36  Falls Road Running           1:38:36.88
404. Scherbarth, Bethany   F22  Westminster RRC              1:38:46.64
405. Graf, Tami            F69  DCRRC                        1:38:49.34
406. Gurtler, Robert       M71  Unattached                   1:38:51.26
407. Rhue, Marcy            F   Annapolis Striders           1:39:31.47
408. Jones, Jeffrey        M58  Frederick Steeplechasers     1:39:35.64
409. Tucker, Melanie       F41  Annapolis Striders           1:39:40.84
410. Joyce, Michael        M53  Unattached                   1:39:42.50
411. Mooney, Celeste F     F28  Unattached                   1:40:33.64
412. Hopkins, Shannon      F40  Montgomery Co RRC            1:40:56.80
413. Thomas, Evan          M64  Annapolis Striders           1:41:18.16
414. Kelley, Linda         f55  Howard County Striders       1:41:31.11
415. Kennedy, Linda J      F54  Howard County Striders       1:41:32.33
416. Smith, Betty          F65  Montgomery Co RRC            1:41:45.60
417. Katikineni, Ram       M48  Montgomery Co RRC            1:41:46.06
418. Good, Tim             M46  DCRRC                        1:44:41.58
419. Alvarez, Patty        F31  Prince Georges RRC           1:44:49.59
420. Sesto, Norma L        F45  Howard County Striders       1:47:33.54
421. Spradlin, Kevin       M27  Westminster RRC              1:49:40.50
422. Starnes, David        M60  RASAC                        1:50:22.96
423. Budrow, Chris         m36  Unattached                   1:50:41.35
424. Newburgh, Janet        F   Montgomery Co RRC            1:53:00.94
425. Green, Rodney         M57  Prince Georges RRC           1:54:07.62
426. Hetherington, Kate    f53  Baltimore RRC                1:54:33.54
427. Stasiowski, Caroline  F61  Baltimore RRC                1:55:21.85
428. Harding, Jack         M60  Montgomery Co RRC            1:57:06.97
429. Olaciregui, Andy      M34  Unattached                   1:57:31.30
430. Cogle, Donna          F52  Annapolis Striders           1:59:22.49
431. Williams, Tiffanny    F37  Montgomery Co RRC            1:59:24.45
432. LEMAIRE, SANDRA       F44  Montgomery Co RRC            1:59:28.51
433. Myers-Thompson, Irene F38  Annapolis Striders           1:59:36.23
434. Camacci, Sue M        F40  Unattached                   1:59:37.46
435. Durbin, Pam           F37  Westminster RRC              2:01:23.09
436. Magno, Phil           M47  Montgomery Co RRC            2:02:01.97