Home / Race Results / RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

Sun, 20 Feb 2005
Howard Community College
Columbia, MD

Team Summary | Coed Team Results | Overall Results

 

FEMALE TEAMS (top 4 women, low score wins)
1. Howard County Striders 26 pts
2. Montgomery County Road Runners 44 pts
3. DC Road Runners 65 pts
4. Baltimore Road Runners 91 pts
5. Renaissance All-Sports Athletic Club 101 pts
6. Westminster Road Runners 105 pts
7. Falls Road Running 143 pts
8. Frederick Steeplechasers 184 pts
9. Annapolis Striders 195 pts
10. Prince Georges County Road Runners 221 pts


MALE TEAMS (top 12 men, low score wins)
1. Howard County Striders 194 pts
2. Falls Road Running 297 pts
3. Montgomery County Road Runners 572 pts
4. Renaissance All-Sports Athletic Club 714 pts
5. Baltimore Road Runners 872 pts
6. DC Road Runners 1007 pts
7. Frederick Steeplechasers` 1478 pts
8. Westminster Road Runners 1797 pts

COMBINED TEAMS (top 12 men, top 4 women)
1. Howard County Striders 556 pts
2. Montgomery County Road Runners 1018 pts
3. Falls Road Running 1026 pts
4. Renaissance All-Sports Athletic Club 1375 pts
5. Baltimore Road Runners 1514 pts
6. DC Road Runners 1705 pts
7. Frederick Steeplechasers 2589 pts
8. Westminster Road Runners 2728 pts


TOP 20 MEN
1. Izudin Mehmedovic (HCS) 53:24
2. Doug Mock (HCS) 54:09
3. Craig Morrell (FRR) 54:19
4. Mike Colaiacovo (HCS) 55:18
5. Joe Racine (DCRRC) 55:47
6. Mark Hoon (MCRRC) 55:52
7. Michael Fox-Boyd (DCRRC) 55:54
8. Joseph Walton (DCRRC) 56:59
9. Zach Zander (RASAC) 57:03
10. Richard Rapine (DCRRC) 57:05
11. Tom Banchy (FRR) 57:19
12. Ken Fowler (HCS) 57:28
13. Rodney Thompson (FRR) 57:37
14. Jason Grimm (HCS) 57:51
15. Bret Mower (RASAC) 57:55
16. Paul Hannsen (BRRC) 58:00
17. Mark Jones (HCS) 58:08
18. Conrad Orloff (HCS) 58:20
19. Robert Marino (HCS) 58:25
20. Dave Berardi (HCS) 58:29

TOP 20 WOMEN
1. Jill Krebs (WRR) 59:49
2. Diana Pool (WRR) 1:01:56
3. Carrie Selmer (HCS) 1:04:49
4. Christine Eckstaedt (DCRRC) 1:05:50
5. Helen Beven (MCRRC) 1:06:08
6. Julie Thienel (HCS) 1:06:17
7. Robyn Humphrey (HSC) 1:06:56
8. Patricia Zerfas (MCRRC) 1:07:02
9. Jill Hargis (AS) 1:08:13
10. Vicki Lang (HSC) 1:08:31
11. Laura Nappa (BRRC) 1:08:32
12. Vanessa Cox (HSC) 1:08:45
13. Toni Diegoli (DCRRC) 1:09:10
14. Brittany Rooks (FRR) 1:09:11
15. K. Liisi Linask (MCRRC) 1:09:29
16. Molly Castille (MCRRC) 1:09:29
17. Beth Links (BRRC) 1:09:41
18. Kimberly Price (MCRRC) 1:10:47
19. Bridget Wildt (RASAC) 1:11:00
20. Kathleen Luzier (HCS) 1:11:08

COED
                         Pl   Name                             Pace         Time
1.Howard Co Striders (556)
                           1  Mehmedovic, Izudin         M20   5:20     53:24.28
                           2  Mock, Doug                 M37   5:24     54:09.04
                           4  Colaiacovo, Mike           M35   5:31     55:18.48
                          12  Fowler, Ken                M39   5:44     57:28.94
                          14  Grimm, Jason               M26   5:47     57:51.19
                          17  Jones, Mark                M43   5:48     58:08.17
                          18  Orloff, Conrad             M35   5:49     58:20.29
                          19  Marino, Robert             M47   5:50     58:25.06
                          20  Berardi, Dave              M44   5:50     58:29.71
                          26  Lang, Philip               M37   5:58     59:40.71
                          30  Cassidy, Trey              M36   6:02   1:00:24.53
                          33  Tripp, Jason               M32   6:05   1:00:57.49
                          34  Sweet, Jay                 M43   6:06   1:01:08.71
                          36  Pineo, Stuart              M43   6:07   1:01:14.39
                          39  Degenhardt, Sheldon        M40   6:09   1:01:30.94
                          54  Olean, George              M44   6:19   1:03:17.05
                          55  Diaz, Luis                 M28   6:20   1:03:26.79
                          62  Morakinyo, Akintunde       M41   6:22   1:03:43.88
                          65  Dusenbery, Michael         M26   6:26   1:04:26.06
                          67  Goode, C. Martin           M42   6:27   1:04:33.91
                          68  Slonaker, Mick             M55   6:27   1:04:39.50
                          69  Selmer, Carrie             F20   6:28   1:04:49.54
                          71  Burns, Bob                 M52   6:30   1:05:05.93
                          74  Bank, Andrew               M16   6:32   1:05:23.38
                          77  Schuler, Greg              M44   6:33   1:05:33.21
                          80  Hanle, Joseph              M47   6:34   1:05:43.86
                          81  Chall, John                M47   6:34   1:05:47.08
                          86  Diven, Philip              M19   6:36   1:06:10.94
                          88  Thienel, Julie             F41   6:37   1:06:17.44
                          90  Pontius, Jim               M42   6:38   1:06:24.64
                          94  Humphrey, Robyn            F40   6:41   1:06:56.00
                         100  Jonas, Daniel              M43   6:44   1:07:28.44
                         103  Blodgett, David            M36   6:48   1:08:04.21
                         105  Hogan, Gregory             M24   6:49   1:08:18.60
                         107  Romiti, Mark               M38   6:50   1:08:27.61
                         109  Lang, Vicki                F36   6:51   1:08:31.57
                         112  Cox, Vanessa               F43   6:52   1:08:45.77
                         128  Cohen, Seth                M26   7:00   1:10:04.29
                         138  Warfield, Jerry            M61   7:06   1:11:05.00
                         139  Luzier, Kathleen           F36   7:06   1:11:08.84
                         140  Wargo, Stephen             M34   7:07   1:11:15.98
                         156  Beckett, Dorothy           F47   7:17   1:12:54.08
                         159  Hibbert, Kathy             F50   7:21   1:13:37.57
                         160  Splete, Heidi              F34   7:21   1:13:39.15
                         170  Oliver, Greg               M34   7:28   1:14:47.15
                         171  Sokol, Becky               F25   7:29   1:14:51.96
                         174  Burger, Marc               M32   7:31   1:15:16.47
                         176  Carbary, James             M53   7:32   1:15:23.88
                         177  Silverman, Ed              M50   7:32   1:15:25.87
                         182  Riley, Christopher         M0    7:34   1:15:43.19
                         196  Malloy, Patrick            M58   7:40   1:16:43.79
                         208  Ingersoll, Amelia          F41   7:48   1:18:05.24
                         218  Henderson, Clint           M48   7:55   1:19:19.94
                         219  Grover, Jim                M53   7:56   1:19:29.09
                         224  Wunsch, Keith              M49   7:58   1:19:49.79
                         229  Plourd, Daniel             M40   8:00   1:20:03.04
                         231  Lake, Ray                  M45   8:01   1:20:11.44
                         236  Anderson, Steven           M40   8:04   1:20:48.64
                         238  Holzman, Scott             M41   8:06   1:21:07.55
                         250  Siedlecki, Dean            M48   8:24   1:24:02.46
                         252  Plourd, Sherri             F36   8:26   1:24:29.41
                         271  Wunsch, Chris              M13   8:47   1:27:51.50
                         277  Brooks, Patricia           F54   8:55   1:29:18.92
                         278  Quecan, Melquisedec        M65   8:57   1:29:33.57
                         279  Mullican, Amelia           F39   9:01   1:30:10.34
                         280  Harvey, Karen              F48   9:01   1:30:19.34
                         281  Snyder, Jimmy              M16   9:04   1:30:46.70
                         297  Watson, Susan              F56   11:02  1:50:22.95
2.Montgomery Co RRC (1018)
                           6  Hoon, Mark                 M40   5:35     55:52.15
                          29  Yates, Kevin               M33   6:00   1:00:02.78
                          42  Peterson, Paul             M50   6:10   1:01:48.46
                          43  Hays, Stephen              M37   6:11   1:01:50.24
                          46  Johnson, David             M39   6:11   1:01:58.05
                          47  Coleman, Brian             M24   6:12   1:02:00.69
                          58  Morgan, Timothy            M54   6:21   1:03:31.58
                          60  Jacobson, Paul             M41   6:21   1:03:38.25
                          61  Caswell, Bruce             M39   6:21   1:03:38.77
                          64  Montesinos, Hector         M41   6:26   1:04:21.65
                          66  Ramirez, Oscar             M46   6:27   1:04:32.64
                          70  Holten, John               M40   6:30   1:05:04.07
                          75  caldwell, wade             M34   6:32   1:05:26.90
                          78  Williamson, Andre          M36   6:33   1:05:36.71
                          79  Wright, Jim                M55   6:33   1:05:40.61
                          83  Rhim, Chris                M40   6:36   1:06:01.82
                          85  BEVEN, HELEN               F39   6:36   1:06:08.76
                          89  Stahr, Bill                M44   6:38   1:06:22.54
                          91  Barker, John               M43   6:39   1:06:39.44
                          95  FitzGerald, Andy           M47   6:42   1:07:00.76
                          96  Zerfas, Patricia           F0    6:42   1:07:02.61
                          97  Gregory, Michael           M35   6:42   1:07:03.92
                         104  Klein, Rob                 M55   6:48   1:08:06.11
                         108  Koonce, Scott              M33   6:50   1:08:29.28
                         113  Quattrocchi, Dominic       m37   6:53   1:08:55.16
                         114  McMahon, Terrence          M39   6:53   1:08:56.05
                         120  Devlin, Dan                M50   6:55   1:09:15.66
                         122  Linask, K. Liisi           F30   6:56   1:09:29.14
                         123  Castille, Molly            F31   6:56   1:09:29.73
                         126  Shapiro, Lou               M63   6:59   1:09:50.44
                         134  Morgan, Richard            M53   7:03   1:10:32.74
                         135  Price, Kimberly            F32   7:04   1:10:47.67
                         147  Campbell, Brooks           F37   7:11   1:11:50.93
                         150  Ruberry, Brian             M49   7:13   1:12:17.98
                         153  Talmage, Danny             M39   7:15   1:12:39.46
                         164  Brown, Walter              M61   7:24   1:14:03.75
                         165  Sullivan, Sean             M33   7:25   1:14:10.10
                         169  Way, John                  M39   7:27   1:14:30.89
                         173  McGann, Jim                M47   7:31   1:15:15.26
                         175  Keane-Myers, Andrea        F35   7:31   1:15:20.11
                         181  Prebilic, Mark             M45   7:34   1:15:41.54
                         185  Webb, Tracy                f30   7:34   1:15:50.01
                         191  Bracken, Monika            F39   7:37   1:16:15.98
                         193  Wang, Fan                  M41   7:38   1:16:24.35
                         200  Pierce, Emily              f29   7:44   1:17:21.07
                         201  Sicotte, Hugues            M37   7:44   1:17:23.48
                         205  Dillon, John               M42   7:45   1:17:37.14
                         206  Zipf, Lynn                 F40   7:46   1:17:48.69
                         209  Conquest, Tammy            F0    7:49   1:18:11.46
                         210  Haase, Eileen              F44   7:49   1:18:16.43
                         212  Strabley, Robert           M29   7:50   1:18:25.54
                         213  Carson, Wayne              M47   7:51   1:18:33.68
                         221  Chen-Mayer, Heather        F43   7:58   1:19:45.43
                         222  Navidi, Al                 M45   7:58   1:19:48.80
                         226  Gitlin, Jeff               M47   7:59   1:19:51.34
                         230  Cole, Peggy                F34   8:00   1:20:05.50
                         232  Marino, Gary               M58   8:01   1:20:14.39
                         241  Gantt, Doyle               M53   8:09   1:21:36.34
                         242  Lee, Leonard               M39   8:11   1:22:00.47
                         243  Betz, Jean                 F46   8:12   1:22:08.00
                         245  West, Renee                F50   8:15   1:22:31.52
                         246  oneil, kerri               F34   8:17   1:22:58.04
                         258  Riggs, Bill                M35   8:34   1:25:41.05
                         261  Cowley, Tom                M67   8:37   1:26:14.04
                         264  Alvanis, John              M50   8:39   1:26:40.40
                         265  Shelley, Henry             M49   8:41   1:26:55.75
                         266  Fitton, Marjorie           F41   8:44   1:27:24.25
                         267  Weiss, Andrew              M45   8:44   1:27:26.00
                         269  Stone-MacDonald, Angela    F28   8:46   1:27:44.11
                         270  Smith, Robert              M70   8:46   1:27:50.57
                         273  Witten, Angelo             M29   8:49   1:28:18.51
                         274  Kinka, Kenneth             M48   8:49   1:28:19.75
                         276  Honigfort, Mical           F28   8:55   1:29:13.14
                         283  Walker, Charles            M38   9:09   1:31:37.55
                         284  Chin, Glen                 M26   9:11   1:31:57.80
                         290  Smith, Julie Ann           F36   9:40   1:36:42.94
                         291  Newburgh, Janet            F63   9:58   1:39:49.63
                         292  Edwards, Gail              F37   9:59   1:39:56.44
                         293  Chau, Michael              M26   10:00  1:40:05.66
                         294  Smith, Betty               F64   10:05  1:40:54.45
                         295  Katikineni, Ram            M47   10:11  1:41:53.69
                         296  Caravoulias, Christina     F50   10:59  1:49:52.96
                         298  Martin, Ruth               F50   11:14  1:52:23.41
                         299  Williams, Tiffanny         F36   11:34  1:55:44.88
                         300  Magno, Phil                M46   11:41  1:56:53.88
                         301  White, Gladys              F55   11:48  1:58:07.80
3.Falls Road Running (1026)
                           3  Morrell, Craig             m33   5:25     54:19.76
                          11  Banchy, Tom                M37   5:43     57:19.01
                          13  Timpson, Rodney            M40   5:45     57:37.38
                          21  Searson, Peter             M47   5:51     58:31.09
                          22  Anderson, Neville          M43   5:52     58:41.14
                          24  Powell II, Charles         M38   5:52     58:48.78
                          25  England-Arbona, Serge      m39   5:55     59:15.84
                          28  Jenkins, Rory              M19   5:59     59:55.24
                          31  Brokaw, Richard            M44   6:04   1:00:46.79
                          35  Haine, Thomas              M37   6:06   1:01:10.64
                          40  Griffin, David             M42   6:09   1:01:33.83
                          50  Rologas, Stavros           M36   6:16   1:02:41.36
                          52  Medley, Remus              M34   6:18   1:03:05.54
                          53  Benda, Brian               M34   6:19   1:03:14.90
                          56  Van Lierop, Anthony        M31   6:20   1:03:27.95
                          59  Galegher, Sean             M29   6:21   1:03:37.17
                          63  Dillard, Steve             M41   6:25   1:04:12.27
                         106  Rooks, Delvaughn           M13   6:50   1:08:25.84
                         118  Uhlfelder, Brad            M43   6:55   1:09:11.05
                         119  Rooks, Brittaney           F11   6:55   1:09:11.49
                         149  Myers, Brett               M24   7:13   1:12:16.04
                         157  Hecox, John                M35   7:18   1:13:10.97
                         161  Phin, Scott                M38   7:22   1:13:41.11
                         180  Karwacki, Stacy            F43   7:33   1:15:37.05
                         190  Hesel, Todd                M26   7:37   1:16:13.35
                         203  Adams, Jim                 M49   7:44   1:17:29.28
                         204  Dewald, Laura              F47   7:45   1:17:30.73
                         220  Schultz, Krista            F26   7:57   1:19:32.95
                         282  McFadden, Teresa           F30   9:08   1:31:24.73
                         285  Rooks, Lance               M9    9:12   1:32:01.19
4.RASAC (1375)
                           9  Zander, Zach               M25   5:42     57:03.68
                          15  Mower, Bret                m34   5:47     57:55.72
                          41  Sheely, Michael            M45   6:09   1:01:36.32
                          45  Henderson, Jerry           M39   6:11   1:01:57.75
                          48  Woody, Ned                 M37   6:13   1:02:19.94
                          51  Feinberg, Michael          M41   6:16   1:02:48.76
                          57  Huffman, Zachary           M43   6:20   1:03:29.78
                          72  Russell, Kevin             M34   6:30   1:05:07.19
                          98  Moorehouse, Dave           M37   6:43   1:07:10.81
                         101  Dougherty, Bill            M39   6:47   1:07:52.88
                         111  Gross, Bob                 M41   6:52   1:08:42.00
                         115  Vizzi, Taras               M45   6:53   1:08:59.40
                         124  Smith, Scott               M38   6:57   1:09:31.69
                         137  Wildt, Bridget             F25   7:05   1:11:00.45
                         141  Zander, Nikki              F26   7:08   1:11:22.81
                         148  McElroy, Seth              M36   7:12   1:12:06.89
                         151  Starnes, Margaret          F50   7:14   1:12:26.64
                         183  Budrow, Nelly              F31   7:34   1:15:46.96
                         194  Schoeb, Scott              M44   7:39   1:16:32.76
                         195  Stewart, George            M61   7:40   1:16:42.55
                         197  Starnes, David             M59   7:40   1:16:46.64
                         207  Roberts, Brad              M53   7:47   1:17:55.80
                         214  Dempsey, Judith            F26   7:53   1:18:58.18
                         223  Hampton, John              M47   7:58   1:19:48.99
                         227  Frank, Mike                M36   7:59   1:19:54.87
                         228  Trott, Mike                M51   7:59   1:19:59.76
                         235  Gavin, Tim                 M37   8:02   1:20:29.65
                         254  Clark, Offie               M47   8:30   1:25:03.98
                         257  Henry, Karen               F41   8:33   1:25:36.93
                         263  Hedrick, Jackie            F39   8:39   1:26:36.05
                         275  Szymanski, Ken             M47   8:54   1:29:09.31
5.Baltimore RRC (1514)
                          16  Hannsen, Paul              M31   5:47     58:00.85
                          23  Rumbaugh, Jeffrey          M34   5:52     58:42.94
                          32  Parker, Tim                M39   6:05   1:00:52.87
                          38  Nasuta, Brian              M21   6:08   1:01:27.39
                          76  Mears, Finley              M48   6:33   1:05:31.54
                          84  Sinclair, Chris            M37   6:36   1:06:03.55
                          87  Heard, Drayton             M35   6:37   1:06:16.08
                          92  Miller, Joseph             m43   6:40   1:06:41.60
                         110  Nappa, Laura               F27   6:51   1:08:32.89
                         116  Dreizen, Howard            M50   6:54   1:09:02.79
                         121  merino, christopher        M27   6:56   1:09:28.76
                         125  Links, Beth                F17   6:58   1:09:41.04
                         130  Meyer, Jeffrey             M30   7:01   1:10:19.27
                         133  Pitarra, John              M64   7:02   1:10:30.84
                         142  Swartzendruber, Earl       M53   7:08   1:11:24.93
                         158  Stein, Rich                M52   7:19   1:13:14.50
                         163  Mears, Kristin             F37   7:23   1:13:56.89
                         168  Goodwin, Robin             F46   7:26   1:14:29.84
                         184  Skwirut, Mel               M52   7:34   1:15:48.29
                         199  Hetherington, John         m53   7:43   1:17:17.51
                         211  Fritsch, Mitch             M41   7:49   1:18:18.59
                         244  St. Clair, Christy         F56   8:13   1:22:12.55
                         260  Grady, Gene                M56   8:35   1:26:00.65
                         272  Reardon, Ronald            M44   8:47   1:27:52.77
                         288  Parks, David               M43   9:33   1:35:38.77
6.DCRRC (1705)
                           5  Racine, Joe                M26   5:34     55:47.06
                           7  Fox-Boyd, Michael          M25   5:35     55:54.38
                           8  Welton, Joseph             M30   5:41     56:59.17
                          10  Rapine, Richard            M0    5:42     57:05.14
                          49  Pegues, Adam               M24   6:15   1:02:33.25
                          73  Stone, Tom                 M39   6:31   1:05:20.44
                          82  Eckstaedt, Christine       F22   6:34   1:05:50.74
                          93  Nowicki, Tom               M43   6:40   1:06:49.88
                         117  Diegoli, Toni              F26   6:55   1:09:10.67
                         131  Richter, Ben               M48   7:02   1:10:23.40
                         143  Martz, Robin               F34   7:09   1:11:33.94
                         144  Kapson, David              M26   7:10   1:11:44.23
                         152  Craun, Catherine           F27   7:14   1:12:28.04
                         162  Edeburn, Melissa           F0    7:22   1:13:47.97
                         187  Krehbiel, Ken              M51   7:35   1:15:54.04
                         240  Wu, Helen                  F27   8:09   1:21:33.24
                         248  Sismanidis, Roxane         F49   8:20   1:23:29.80
                         251  Buechele, Andrew           M62   8:26   1:24:24.80
                         253  Cheskis, Aaron             M29   8:27   1:24:39.79
                         256  Abbate, Janet              F42   8:33   1:25:31.11
                         262  Cheskis, Sharone           F28   8:38   1:26:22.75
7.Frederick Stplchasers (2589)
                          37  Lesko, Brian               M35   6:08   1:01:20.65
                          99  Clelan, Rick               M41   6:44   1:07:20.04
                         102  Lawrence, Mark             M46   6:47   1:07:55.47
                         129  Lochhead, Jay              M41   7:00   1:10:08.91
                         145  Clelan, Kyle               M19   7:10   1:11:44.75
                         146  O'Keefe, Tim               M51   7:10   1:11:47.08
                         167  Crow, Tony                 M45   7:26   1:14:20.67
                         172  Lewis, Erik                M41   7:29   1:14:52.50
                         178  Tiso, Joseph               M55   7:33   1:15:35.30
                         179  Attavian, Bruce            M55   7:33   1:15:36.57
                         188  schaeffer, steven          M55   7:36   1:16:07.45
                         189  Ripley, Suzanne            F37   7:36   1:16:09.84
                         192  Figall, Leena              F34   7:37   1:16:19.59
                         216  Markley, Tony              M50   7:55   1:19:10.79
                         217  Marino, Jenny              F43   7:55   1:19:13.39
                         233  Hickman, Lisa              F38   8:01   1:20:17.65
                         234  Harris, Joe                M46   8:02   1:20:24.66
                         237  Moreland, James            M52   8:06   1:21:02.35
8.Westminster RRC (2728)
                          27  Krebs, Jill                F24   5:58     59:49.46
                          44  Pool, Diana                F24   6:11   1:01:56.37
                         127  Preston, Doug              M55   6:59   1:09:59.24
                         132  Paczynski, Robert          M44   7:02   1:10:29.75
                         136  O'Neill, John              M35   7:05   1:10:52.75
                         154  Beck, Richard              M46   7:16   1:12:47.56
                         155  Yinger, Tom                M34   7:17   1:12:52.56
                         166  Ward, Robert               M0    7:25   1:14:12.61
                         186  Hadden, Grant              M0    7:35   1:15:52.05
                         198  Lemke, Klaus               M45   7:43   1:17:11.87
                         202  Hill, Jon                  M25   7:44   1:17:25.39
                         215  Clower, Sherry             F33   7:54   1:19:04.07
                         225  Pennington, Chrissy        F29   7:59   1:19:50.62
                         239  Stickles, Kristin          F0    8:07   1:21:18.91
                         247  Giffhorn, Kevin            M34   8:18   1:23:08.06
                         249  Thompson, Charlotte        F41   8:21   1:23:39.91
                         255  Harmer, Rick               M57   8:30   1:25:09.70
                         259  Walsh, Harold              M51   8:34   1:25:49.84
                         268  Kohr, Scott                M43   8:45   1:27:33.86
                         286  Harbaugh, Deborah          F52   9:20   1:33:25.78
                         287  Sommerville, Bob           M56   9:30   1:35:04.97
                         289  Rodriguez, Jim             M36   9:38   1:36:21.70

MALE                     Pl   Name                       Age   Pace         Time

1.Howard Co Striders (194)
                           1  Mehmedovic, Izudin         M20   5:20     53:24.28
                           2  Mock, Doug                 M37   5:24     54:09.04
                           4  Colaiacovo, Mike           M35   5:31     55:18.48
                          12  Fowler, Ken                M39   5:44     57:28.94
                          14  Grimm, Jason               M26   5:47     57:51.19
                          17  Jones, Mark                M43   5:48     58:08.17
                          18  Orloff, Conrad             M35   5:49     58:20.29
                          19  Marino, Robert             M47   5:50     58:25.06
                          20  Berardi, Dave              M44   5:50     58:29.71
                          26  Lang, Philip               M37   5:58     59:40.71
                          29  Cassidy, Trey              M36   6:02   1:00:24.53
                          32  Tripp, Jason               M32   6:05   1:00:57.49
                          33  Sweet, Jay                 M43   6:06   1:01:08.71
                          35  Pineo, Stuart              M43   6:07   1:01:14.39
                          38  Degenhardt, Sheldon        M40   6:09   1:01:30.94
                          52  Olean, George              M44   6:19   1:03:17.05
                          53  Diaz, Luis                 M28   6:20   1:03:26.79
                          60  Morakinyo, Akintunde       M41   6:22   1:03:43.88
                          63  Dusenbery, Michael         M26   6:26   1:04:26.06
                          65  Goode, C. Martin           M42   6:27   1:04:33.91
                          66  Slonaker, Mick             M55   6:27   1:04:39.50
                          68  Burns, Bob                 M52   6:30   1:05:05.93
                          71  Bank, Andrew               M16   6:32   1:05:23.38
                          74  Schuler, Greg              M44   6:33   1:05:33.21
                          77  Hanle, Joseph              M47   6:34   1:05:43.86
                          78  Chall, John                M47   6:34   1:05:47.08
                          81  Diven, Philip              M19   6:36   1:06:10.94
                          84  Pontius, Jim               M42   6:38   1:06:24.64
                          92  Jonas, Daniel              M43   6:44   1:07:28.44
                          95  Blodgett, David            M36   6:48   1:08:04.21
                          97  Hogan, Gregory             M24   6:49   1:08:18.60
                          99  Romiti, Mark               M38   6:50   1:08:27.61
                         112  Cohen, Seth                M26   7:00   1:10:04.29
                         120  Warfield, Jerry            M61   7:06   1:11:05.00
                         121  Wargo, Stephen             M34   7:07   1:11:15.98
                         140  Oliver, Greg               M34   7:28   1:14:47.15
                         143  Burger, Marc               M32   7:31   1:15:16.47
                         144  Carbary, James             M53   7:32   1:15:23.88
                         145  Silverman, Ed              M50   7:32   1:15:25.87
                         149  Riley, Christopher         M0    7:34   1:15:43.19
                         158  Malloy, Patrick            M58   7:40   1:16:43.79
                         171  Henderson, Clint           M48   7:55   1:19:19.94
                         172  Grover, Jim                M53   7:56   1:19:29.09
                         175  Wunsch, Keith              M49   7:58   1:19:49.79
                         179  Plourd, Daniel             M40   8:00   1:20:03.04
                         180  Lake, Ray                  M45   8:01   1:20:11.44
                         184  Anderson, Steven           M40   8:04   1:20:48.64
                         186  Holzman, Scott             M41   8:06   1:21:07.55
                         190  Siedlecki, Dean            M48   8:24   1:24:02.46
                         204  Wunsch, Chris              M13   8:47   1:27:51.50
                         209  Quecan, Melquisedec        M65   8:57   1:29:33.57
                         210  Snyder, Jimmy              M16   9:04   1:30:46.70
2.Falls Road Running (297)
                           3  Morrell, Craig             m33   5:25     54:19.76
                          11  Banchy, Tom                M37   5:43     57:19.01
                          13  Timpson, Rodney            M40   5:45     57:37.38
                          21  Searson, Peter             M47   5:51     58:31.09
                          22  Anderson, Neville          M43   5:52     58:41.14
                          24  Powell II, Charles         M38   5:52     58:48.78
                          25  England-Arbona, Serge      m39   5:55     59:15.84
                          27  Jenkins, Rory              M19   5:59     59:55.24
                          30  Brokaw, Richard            M44   6:04   1:00:46.79
                          34  Haine, Thomas              M37   6:06   1:01:10.64
                          39  Griffin, David             M42   6:09   1:01:33.83
                          48  Rologas, Stavros           M36   6:16   1:02:41.36
                          50  Medley, Remus              M34   6:18   1:03:05.54
                          51  Benda, Brian               M34   6:19   1:03:14.90
                          54  Van Lierop, Anthony        M31   6:20   1:03:27.95
                          57  Galegher, Sean             M29   6:21   1:03:37.17
                          61  Dillard, Steve             M41   6:25   1:04:12.27
                          98  Rooks, Delvaughn           M13   6:50   1:08:25.84
                         106  Uhlfelder, Brad            M43   6:55   1:09:11.05
                         127  Myers, Brett               M24   7:13   1:12:16.04
                         132  Hecox, John                M35   7:18   1:13:10.97
                         134  Phin, Scott                M38   7:22   1:13:41.11
                         154  Hesel, Todd                M26   7:37   1:16:13.35
                         164  Adams, Jim                 M49   7:44   1:17:29.28
                         213  Rooks, Lance               M9    9:12   1:32:01.19
3.Montgomery Co RRC (572)
                           6  Hoon, Mark                 M40   5:35     55:52.15
                          28  Yates, Kevin               M33   6:00   1:00:02.78
                          41  Peterson, Paul             M50   6:10   1:01:48.46
                          42  Hays, Stephen              M37   6:11   1:01:50.24
                          44  Johnson, David             M39   6:11   1:01:58.05
                          45  Coleman, Brian             M24   6:12   1:02:00.69
                          56  Morgan, Timothy            M54   6:21   1:03:31.58
                          58  Jacobson, Paul             M41   6:21   1:03:38.25
                          59  Caswell, Bruce             M39   6:21   1:03:38.77
                          62  Montesinos, Hector         M41   6:26   1:04:21.65
                          64  Ramirez, Oscar             M46   6:27   1:04:32.64
                          67  Holten, John               M40   6:30   1:05:04.07
                          72  caldwell, wade             M34   6:32   1:05:26.90
                          75  Williamson, Andre          M36   6:33   1:05:36.71
                          76  Wright, Jim                M55   6:33   1:05:40.61
                          79  Rhim, Chris                M40   6:36   1:06:01.82
                          83  Stahr, Bill                M44   6:38   1:06:22.54
                          85  Barker, John               M43   6:39   1:06:39.44
                          88  FitzGerald, Andy           M47   6:42   1:07:00.76
                          89  Gregory, Michael           M35   6:42   1:07:03.92
                          96  Klein, Rob                 M55   6:48   1:08:06.11
                         100  Koonce, Scott              M33   6:50   1:08:29.28
                         102  Quattrocchi, Dominic       m37   6:53   1:08:55.16
                         103  McMahon, Terrence          M39   6:53   1:08:56.05
                         107  Devlin, Dan                M50   6:55   1:09:15.66
                         110  Shapiro, Lou               M63   6:59   1:09:50.44
                         118  Morgan, Richard            M53   7:03   1:10:32.74
                         128  Ruberry, Brian             M49   7:13   1:12:17.98
                         129  Talmage, Danny             M39   7:15   1:12:39.46
                         135  Brown, Walter              M61   7:24   1:14:03.75
                         136  Sullivan, Sean             M33   7:25   1:14:10.10
                         139  Way, John                  M39   7:27   1:14:30.89
                         142  McGann, Jim                M47   7:31   1:15:15.26
                         148  Prebilic, Mark             M45   7:34   1:15:41.54
                         155  Wang, Fan                  M41   7:38   1:16:24.35
                         162  Sicotte, Hugues            M37   7:44   1:17:23.48
                         165  Dillon, John               M42   7:45   1:17:37.14
                         168  Strabley, Robert           M29   7:50   1:18:25.54
                         169  Carson, Wayne              M47   7:51   1:18:33.68
                         173  Navidi, Al                 M45   7:58   1:19:48.80
                         176  Gitlin, Jeff               M47   7:59   1:19:51.34
                         181  Marino, Gary               M58   8:01   1:20:14.39
                         187  Gantt, Doyle               M53   8:09   1:21:36.34
                         188  Lee, Leonard               M39   8:11   1:22:00.47
                         195  Riggs, Bill                M35   8:34   1:25:41.05
                         198  Cowley, Tom                M67   8:37   1:26:14.04
                         199  Alvanis, John              M50   8:39   1:26:40.40
                         200  Shelley, Henry             M49   8:41   1:26:55.75
                         201  Weiss, Andrew              M45   8:44   1:27:26.00
                         203  Smith, Robert              M70   8:46   1:27:50.57
                         206  Witten, Angelo             M29   8:49   1:28:18.51
                         207  Kinka, Kenneth             M48   8:49   1:28:19.75
                         211  Walker, Charles            M38   9:09   1:31:37.55
                         212  Chin, Glen                 M26   9:11   1:31:57.80
                         217  Chau, Michael              M26   10:00  1:40:05.66
                         218  Katikineni, Ram            M47   10:11  1:41:53.69
                         219  Magno, Phil                M46   11:41  1:56:53.88
4.RASAC (714)
                           9  Zander, Zach               M25   5:42     57:03.68
                          15  Mower, Bret                m34   5:47     57:55.72
                          40  Sheely, Michael            M45   6:09   1:01:36.32
                          43  Henderson, Jerry           M39   6:11   1:01:57.75
                          46  Woody, Ned                 M37   6:13   1:02:19.94
                          49  Feinberg, Michael          M41   6:16   1:02:48.76
                          55  Huffman, Zachary           M43   6:20   1:03:29.78
                          69  Russell, Kevin             M34   6:30   1:05:07.19
                          90  Moorehouse, Dave           M37   6:43   1:07:10.81
                          93  Dougherty, Bill            M39   6:47   1:07:52.88
                         101  Gross, Bob                 M41   6:52   1:08:42.00
                         104  Vizzi, Taras               M45   6:53   1:08:59.40
                         109  Smith, Scott               M38   6:57   1:09:31.69
                         126  McElroy, Seth              M36   7:12   1:12:06.89
                         156  Schoeb, Scott              M44   7:39   1:16:32.76
                         157  Stewart, George            M61   7:40   1:16:42.55
                         159  Starnes, David             M59   7:40   1:16:46.64
                         166  Roberts, Brad              M53   7:47   1:17:55.80
                         174  Hampton, John              M47   7:58   1:19:48.99
                         177  Frank, Mike                M36   7:59   1:19:54.87
                         178  Trott, Mike                M51   7:59   1:19:59.76
                         183  Gavin, Tim                 M37   8:02   1:20:29.65
                         193  Clark, Offie               M47   8:30   1:25:03.98
                         208  Szymanski, Ken             M47   8:54   1:29:09.31
5.Baltimore RRC (872)
                          16  Hannsen, Paul              M31   5:47     58:00.85
                          23  Rumbaugh, Jeffrey          M34   5:52     58:42.94
                          31  Parker, Tim                M39   6:05   1:00:52.87
                          37  Nasuta, Brian              M21   6:08   1:01:27.39
                          73  Mears, Finley              M48   6:33   1:05:31.54
                          80  Sinclair, Chris            M37   6:36   1:06:03.55
                          82  Heard, Drayton             M35   6:37   1:06:16.08
                          86  Miller, Joseph             m43   6:40   1:06:41.60
                         105  Dreizen, Howard            M50   6:54   1:09:02.79
                         108  merino, christopher        M27   6:56   1:09:28.76
                         114  Meyer, Jeffrey             M30   7:01   1:10:19.27
                         117  Pitarra, John              M64   7:02   1:10:30.84
                         122  Swartzendruber, Earl       M53   7:08   1:11:24.93
                         133  Stein, Rich                M52   7:19   1:13:14.50
                         150  Skwirut, Mel               M52   7:34   1:15:48.29
                         161  Hetherington, John         m53   7:43   1:17:17.51
                         167  Fritsch, Mitch             M41   7:49   1:18:18.59
                         197  Grady, Gene                M56   8:35   1:26:00.65
                         205  Reardon, Ronald            M44   8:47   1:27:52.77
                         215  Parks, David               M43   9:33   1:35:38.77
6.DCRRC (1007)
                           5  Racine, Joe                M26   5:34     55:47.06
                           7  Fox-Boyd, Michael          M25   5:35     55:54.38
                           8  Welton, Joseph             M30   5:41     56:59.17
                          10  Rapine, Richard            M0    5:42     57:05.14
                          47  Pegues, Adam               M24   6:15   1:02:33.25
                          70  Stone, Tom                 M39   6:31   1:05:20.44
                          87  Nowicki, Tom               M43   6:40   1:06:49.88
                         115  Richter, Ben               M48   7:02   1:10:23.40
                         123  Kapson, David              M26   7:10   1:11:44.23
                         152  Krehbiel, Ken              M51   7:35   1:15:54.04
                         191  Buechele, Andrew           M62   8:26   1:24:24.80
                         192  Cheskis, Aaron             M29   8:27   1:24:39.79
7.Frederick Stplchasers (1478)
                          36  Lesko, Brian               M35   6:08   1:01:20.65
                          91  Clelan, Rick               M41   6:44   1:07:20.04
                          94  Lawrence, Mark             M46   6:47   1:07:55.47
                         113  Lochhead, Jay              M41   7:00   1:10:08.91
                         124  Clelan, Kyle               M19   7:10   1:11:44.75
                         125  O'Keefe, Tim               M51   7:10   1:11:47.08
                         138  Crow, Tony                 M45   7:26   1:14:20.67
                         141  Lewis, Erik                M41   7:29   1:14:52.50
                         146  Tiso, Joseph               M55   7:33   1:15:35.30
                         147  Attavian, Bruce            M55   7:33   1:15:36.57
                         153  schaeffer, steven          M55   7:36   1:16:07.45
                         170  Markley, Tony              M50   7:55   1:19:10.79
                         182  Harris, Joe                M46   8:02   1:20:24.66
                         185  Moreland, James            M52   8:06   1:21:02.35
8.Westminster RRC (1797)
                         111  Preston, Doug              M55   6:59   1:09:59.24
                         116  Paczynski, Robert          M44   7:02   1:10:29.75
                         119  O'Neill, John              M35   7:05   1:10:52.75
                         130  Beck, Richard              M46   7:16   1:12:47.56
                         131  Yinger, Tom                M34   7:17   1:12:52.56
                         137  Ward, Robert               M0    7:25   1:14:12.61
                         151  Hadden, Grant              M0    7:35   1:15:52.05
                         160  Lemke, Klaus               M45   7:43   1:17:11.87
                         163  Hill, Jon                  M25   7:44   1:17:25.39
                         189  Giffhorn, Kevin            M34   8:18   1:23:08.06
                         194  Harmer, Rick               M57   8:30   1:25:09.70
                         196  Walsh, Harold              M51   8:34   1:25:49.84
                         202  Kohr, Scott                M43   8:45   1:27:33.86
                         214  Sommerville, Bob           M56   9:30   1:35:04.97
                         216  Rodriguez, Jim             M36   9:38   1:36:21.70


FEMALE                   Pl   Name                       Age   Pace         Time

1.Howard Co Striders (26)
                           3  Selmer, Carrie             F20   6:28   1:04:49.54
                           6  Thienel, Julie             F41   6:37   1:06:17.44
                           7  Humphrey, Robyn            F40   6:41   1:06:56.00
                          10  Lang, Vicki                F36   6:51   1:08:31.57
                          12  Cox, Vanessa               F43   6:52   1:08:45.77
                          20  Luzier, Kathleen           F36   7:06   1:11:08.84
                          27  Beckett, Dorothy           F47   7:17   1:12:54.08
                          28  Hibbert, Kathy             F50   7:21   1:13:37.57
                          29  Splete, Heidi              F34   7:21   1:13:39.15
                          33  Sokol, Becky               F25   7:29   1:14:51.96
                          45  Ingersoll, Amelia          F41   7:48   1:18:05.24
                          67  Plourd, Sherri             F36   8:26   1:24:29.41
                          75  Brooks, Patricia           F54   8:55   1:29:18.92
                          76  Mullican, Amelia           F39   9:01   1:30:10.34
                          77  Harvey, Karen              F48   9:01   1:30:19.34
                          88  Watson, Susan              F56   11:02  1:50:22.95
2.Montgomery Co RRC (44)
                           5  BEVEN, HELEN               F39   6:36   1:06:08.76
                           8  Zerfas, Patricia           F0    6:42   1:07:02.61
                          15  Linask, K. Liisi           F30   6:56   1:09:29.14
                          16  Castille, Molly            F31   6:56   1:09:29.73
                          18  Price, Kimberly            F32   7:04   1:10:47.67
                          23  Campbell, Brooks           F37   7:11   1:11:50.93
                          34  Keane-Myers, Andrea        F35   7:31   1:15:20.11
                          37  Webb, Tracy                f30   7:34   1:15:50.01
                          39  Bracken, Monika            F39   7:37   1:16:15.98
                          42  Pierce, Emily              f29   7:44   1:17:21.07
                          44  Zipf, Lynn                 F40   7:46   1:17:48.69
                          46  Conquest, Tammy            F0    7:49   1:18:11.46
                          47  Haase, Eileen              F44   7:49   1:18:16.43
                          52  Chen-Mayer, Heather        F43   7:58   1:19:45.43
                          54  Cole, Peggy                F34   8:00   1:20:05.50
                          59  Betz, Jean                 F46   8:12   1:22:08.00
                          61  West, Renee                F50   8:15   1:22:31.52
                          64  oneil, kerri               F34   8:17   1:22:58.04
                          72  Fitton, Marjorie           F41   8:44   1:27:24.25
                          73  Stone-MacDonald, Angela    F28   8:46   1:27:44.11
                          74  Honigfort, Mical           F28   8:55   1:29:13.14
                          81  Smith, Julie Ann           F36   9:40   1:36:42.94
                          83  Newburgh, Janet            F63   9:58   1:39:49.63
                          84  Edwards, Gail              F37   9:59   1:39:56.44
                          85  Smith, Betty               F64   10:05  1:40:54.45
                          87  Caravoulias, Christina     F50   10:59  1:49:52.96
                          89  Martin, Ruth               F50   11:14  1:52:23.41
                          90  Williams, Tiffanny         F36   11:34  1:55:44.88
                          91  White, Gladys              F55   11:48  1:58:07.80
3.DCRRC (65)
                           4  Eckstaedt, Christine       F22   6:34   1:05:50.74
                          13  Diegoli, Toni              F26   6:55   1:09:10.67
                          22  Martz, Robin               F34   7:09   1:11:33.94
                          26  Craun, Catherine           F27   7:14   1:12:28.04
                          30  Edeburn, Melissa           F0    7:22   1:13:47.97
                          58  Wu, Helen                  F27   8:09   1:21:33.24
                          65  Sismanidis, Roxane         F49   8:20   1:23:29.80
                          68  Abbate, Janet              F42   8:33   1:25:31.11
                          70  Cheskis, Sharone           F28   8:38   1:26:22.75
4.Baltimore RRC (91)
                          11  Nappa, Laura               F27   6:51   1:08:32.89
                          17  Links, Beth                F17   6:58   1:09:41.04
                          31  Mears, Kristin             F37   7:23   1:13:56.89
                          32  Goodwin, Robin             F46   7:26   1:14:29.84
                          60  St. Clair, Christy         F56   8:13   1:22:12.55
5.RASAC (101)
                          19  Wildt, Bridget             F25   7:05   1:11:00.45
                          21  Zander, Nikki              F26   7:08   1:11:22.81
                          25  Starnes, Margaret          F50   7:14   1:12:26.64
                          36  Budrow, Nelly              F31   7:34   1:15:46.96
                          48  Dempsey, Judith            F26   7:53   1:18:58.18
                          69  Henry, Karen               F41   8:33   1:25:36.93
                          71  Hedrick, Jackie            F39   8:39   1:26:36.05
6.Westminster RRC (105)
                           1  Krebs, Jill                F24   5:58     59:49.46
                           2  Pool, Diana                F24   6:11   1:01:56.37
                          49  Clower, Sherry             F33   7:54   1:19:04.07
                          53  Pennington, Chrissy        F29   7:59   1:19:50.62
                          57  Stickles, Kristin          F0    8:07   1:21:18.91
                          66  Thompson, Charlotte        F41   8:21   1:23:39.91
                          79  Harbaugh, Deborah          F52   9:20   1:33:25.78
7.Falls Road Running (143)
                          14  Rooks, Brittaney           F11   6:55   1:09:11.49
                          35  Karwacki, Stacy            F43   7:33   1:15:37.05
                          43  Dewald, Laura              F47   7:45   1:17:30.73
                          51  Schultz, Krista            F26   7:57   1:19:32.95
                          78  McFadden, Teresa           F30   9:08   1:31:24.73
8.Frederick Stplchasers (184)
                          38  Ripley, Suzanne            F37   7:36   1:16:09.84
                          40  Figall, Leena              F34   7:37   1:16:19.59
                          50  Marino, Jenny              F43   7:55   1:19:13.39
                          56  Hickman, Lisa              F38   8:01   1:20:17.65
9.Annapolis Striders (195)
                           9  Hargis, Jill               F44   6:49   1:08:13.96
                          41  Malloy, Rose               F56   7:41   1:16:51.38
                          63  Hicks, Patricia            F29   8:17   1:22:56.74
                          82  Larrison, Jeanne           f50   9:43   1:37:12.85
10.Prince Georges RRC (221)
                          24  Polcawich, Margaret        F28   7:14   1:12:24.97
                          55  Cohen, Cindy               F36   8:01   1:20:17.26
                          62  Lott, Melissa              F28   8:17   1:22:53.33
                          80  Fisher, Laurie             F53   9:35   1:35:51.80
                          86  Alvarez, Patty             F0    10:35  1:45:58.30

Coed
CatPl  Pts RacePlName                    Age   RaceTeamName                  Time

    1    1    1  Mehmedovic, Izudin      M20   Howard Co Striders        53:24.28
    2    2    2  Mock, Doug              M37   Howard Co Striders        54:09.04
    3    3    3  Morrell, Craig          M33   Falls Road Running        54:19.76
    4    4    4  Colaiacovo, Mike        M35   Howard Co Striders        55:18.48
    5    5    5  Racine, Joe             M26   DCRRC                     55:47.06
    6    6    6  Hoon, Mark              M40   Montgomery Co RRC         55:52.15
    7    7    7  Fox-Boyd, Michael       M25   DCRRC                     55:54.38
    8    8    8  Welton, Joseph          M30   DCRRC                     56:59.17
    9    9    9  Zander, Zach            M25   RASAC                     57:03.68
   10   10   10  Rapine, Richard          M0   DCRRC                     57:05.14
   11   11   11  Banchy, Tom             M37   Falls Road Running        57:19.01
   12   12   12  Fowler, Ken             M39   Howard Co Striders        57:28.94
   13   13   13  Timpson, Rodney         M40   Falls Road Running        57:37.38
   14   14   14  Grimm, Jason            M26   Howard Co Striders        57:51.19
   15   15   15  Mower, Bret             M34   RASAC                     57:55.72
   16   16   16  Hannsen, Paul           M31   Baltimore RRC             58:00.85
   17   17   17  Jones, Mark             M43   Howard Co Striders        58:08.17
   18   18   18  Orloff, Conrad          M35   Howard Co Striders        58:20.29
   19   19   19  Marino, Robert          M47   Howard Co Striders        58:25.06
   20   20   20  Berardi, Dave           M44   Howard Co Striders        58:29.71
   21   21   21  Searson, Peter          M47   Falls Road Running        58:31.09
   22   22   22  Anderson, Neville       M43   Falls Road Running        58:41.14
   23   23   23  Rumbaugh, Jeffrey       M34   Baltimore RRC             58:42.94
   24   24   24  Powell II, Charles      M38   Falls Road Running        58:48.78
   25   25   25  England-Arbona, Serge   M39   Falls Road Running        59:15.84
   26   26   26  Lang, Philip            M37   Howard Co Striders        59:40.71
   27   27   27  Krebs, Jill             F24   Westminster RRC           59:49.46
   28   28   28  Jenkins, Rory           M19   Falls Road Running        59:55.24
   29   29   29  Yates, Kevin            M33   Montgomery Co RRC       1:00:02.78
   30   30   30  Cassidy, Trey           M36   Howard Co Striders      1:00:24.53
   31   31   31  Brokaw, Richard         M44   Falls Road Running      1:00:46.79
   32   32   32  Parker, Tim             M39   Baltimore RRC           1:00:52.87
   33   33   33  Tripp, Jason            M32   Howard Co Striders      1:00:57.49
   34   34   34  Sweet, Jay              M43   Howard Co Striders      1:01:08.71
   35   35   35  Haine, Thomas           M37   Falls Road Running      1:01:10.64
   36   36   36  Pineo, Stuart           M43   Howard Co Striders      1:01:14.39
   37   37   37  Lesko, Brian            M35   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:01:20.65
   38   38   38  Nasuta, Brian           M21   Baltimore RRC           1:01:27.39
   39   39   40  Degenhardt, Sheldon     M40   Howard Co Striders      1:01:30.94
   40   40   43  Griffin, David          M42   Falls Road Running      1:01:33.83
   41   41   44  Sheely, Michael         M45   RASAC                   1:01:36.32
   42   42   45  Peterson, Paul          M50   Montgomery Co RRC       1:01:48.46
   43   43   46  Hays, Stephen           M37   Montgomery Co RRC       1:01:50.24
   44        47  Mace, Matthew           M44   Annapolis Striders      1:01:53.26
   45   44   48  Pool, Diana             F24   Westminster RRC         1:01:56.37
   46   45   49  Henderson, Jerry        M39   RASAC                   1:01:57.75
   47   46   50  Johnson, David          M39   Montgomery Co RRC       1:01:58.05
   48   47   51  Coleman, Brian          M24   Montgomery Co RRC       1:02:00.69
   49   48   52  Woody, Ned              M37   RASAC                   1:02:19.94
   50   49   53  Pegues, Adam            M24   DCRRC                   1:02:33.25
   51   50   54  Rologas, Stavros        M36   Falls Road Running      1:02:41.36
   52   51   55  Feinberg, Michael       M41   RASAC                   1:02:48.76
   53   52   56  Medley, Remus           M34   Falls Road Running      1:03:05.54
   54   53   58  Benda, Brian            M34   Falls Road Running      1:03:14.90
   55   54   59  Olean, George           M44   Howard Co Striders      1:03:17.05
   56   55   60  Diaz, Luis              M28   Howard Co Striders      1:03:26.79
   57   56   61  Van Lierop, Anthony     M31   Falls Road Running      1:03:27.95
   58   57   62  Huffman, Zachary        M43   RASAC                   1:03:29.78
   59   58   63  Morgan, Timothy         M54   Montgomery Co RRC       1:03:31.58
   60   59   64  Galegher, Sean          M29   Falls Road Running      1:03:37.17
   61   60   65  Jacobson, Paul          M41   Montgomery Co RRC       1:03:38.25
   62   61   66  Caswell, Bruce          M39   Montgomery Co RRC       1:03:38.77
   63   62   67  Morakinyo, Akintunde    M41   Howard Co Striders      1:03:43.88
   64        68  Harris, Hugh            M36   Annapolis Striders      1:03:51.29
   65   63   69  Dillard, Steve          M41   Falls Road Running      1:04:12.27
   66   64   70  Montesinos, Hector      M41   Montgomery Co RRC       1:04:21.65
   67   65   71  Dusenbery, Michael      M26   Howard Co Striders      1:04:26.06
   68   66   72  Ramirez, Oscar          M46   Montgomery Co RRC       1:04:32.64
   69   67   73  Goode, C. Martin        M42   Howard Co Striders      1:04:33.91
   70   68   74  Slonaker, Mick          M55   Howard Co Striders      1:04:39.50
   71   69   75  Selmer, Carrie          F20   Howard Co Striders      1:04:49.54
   72   70   76  Holten, John            M40   Montgomery Co RRC       1:05:04.07
   73   71   77  Burns, Bob              M52   Howard Co Striders      1:05:05.93
   74   72   78  Russell, Kevin          M34   RASAC                   1:05:07.19
   75   73   79  Stone, Tom              M39   DCRRC                   1:05:20.44
   76   74   80  Bank, Andrew            M16   Howard Co Striders      1:05:23.38
   77   75   81  caldwell, wade          M34   Montgomery Co RRC       1:05:26.90
   78   76   82  Mears, Finley           M48   Baltimore RRC           1:05:31.54
   79   77   83  Schuler, Greg           M44   Howard Co Striders      1:05:33.21
   80   78   84  Williamson, Andre       M36   Montgomery Co RRC       1:05:36.71
   81        85  Polcawich, Ronald       M29   Prince Georges RRC      1:05:38.31
   82   79   86  Wright, Jim             M55   Montgomery Co RRC       1:05:40.61
   83   80   87  Hanle, Joseph           M47   Howard Co Striders      1:05:43.86
   84   81   88  Chall, John             M47   Howard Co Striders      1:05:47.08
   85   82   89  Eckstaedt, Christine    F22   DCRRC                   1:05:50.74
   86   83   90  Rhim, Chris             M40   Montgomery Co RRC       1:06:01.82
   87   84   91  Sinclair, Chris         M37   Baltimore RRC           1:06:03.55
   88   85   92  BEVEN, HELEN            F39   Montgomery Co RRC       1:06:08.76
   89   86   93  Diven, Philip           M19   Howard Co Striders      1:06:10.94
   90   87   94  Heard, Drayton          M35   Baltimore RRC           1:06:16.08
   91   88   95  Thienel, Julie          F41   Howard Co Striders      1:06:17.44
   92   89   96  Stahr, Bill             M44   Montgomery Co RRC       1:06:22.54
   93   90   97  Pontius, Jim            M42   Howard Co Striders      1:06:24.64
   94   91   98  Barker, John            M43   Montgomery Co RRC       1:06:39.44
   95   92   99  Miller, Joseph          M43   Baltimore RRC           1:06:41.60
   96   93  100  Nowicki, Tom            M43   DCRRC                   1:06:49.88
   97   94  101  Humphrey, Robyn         F40   Howard Co Striders      1:06:56.00
   98       102  Magat, Gerardo          M40   Annapolis Striders      1:06:59.17
   99   95  103  FitzGerald, Andy        M47   Montgomery Co RRC       1:07:00.76
  100   96  104  Zerfas, Patricia         F0   Montgomery Co RRC       1:07:02.61
  101   97  105  Gregory, Michael        M35   Montgomery Co RRC       1:07:03.92
  102   98  106  Moorehouse, Dave        M37   RASAC                   1:07:10.81
  103   99  107  Clelan, Rick            M41   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:07:20.04
  104  100  108  Jonas, Daniel           M43   Howard Co Striders      1:07:28.44
  105  101  109  Dougherty, Bill         M39   RASAC                   1:07:52.88
  106  102  110  Lawrence, Mark          M46   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:07:55.47
  107  103  111  Blodgett, David         M36   Howard Co Striders      1:08:04.21
  108  104  112  Klein, Rob              M55   Montgomery Co RRC       1:08:06.11
  109       113  Hargis, Jill            F44   Annapolis Striders      1:08:13.96
  110  105  114  Hogan, Gregory          M24   Howard Co Striders      1:08:18.60
  111  106  115  Rooks, Delvaughn        M13   Falls Road Running      1:08:25.84
  112  107  116  Romiti, Mark            M38   Howard Co Striders      1:08:27.61
  113  108  117  Koonce, Scott           M33   Montgomery Co RRC       1:08:29.28
  114  109  118  Lang, Vicki             F36   Howard Co Striders      1:08:31.57
  115  110  119  Nappa, Laura            F27   Baltimore RRC           1:08:32.89
  116  111  120  Gross, Bob              M41   RASAC                   1:08:42.00
  117  112  121  Cox, Vanessa            F43   Howard Co Striders      1:08:45.77
  118  113  122  Quattrocchi, Dominic    M37   Montgomery Co RRC       1:08:55.16
  119  114  123  McMahon, Terrence       M39   Montgomery Co RRC       1:08:56.05
  120  115  124  Vizzi, Taras            M45   RASAC                   1:08:59.40
  121  116  125  Dreizen, Howard         M50   Baltimore RRC           1:09:02.79
  122  117  126  Diegoli, Toni           F26   DCRRC                   1:09:10.67
  123  118  127  Uhlfelder, Brad         M43   Falls Road Running      1:09:11.05
  124  119  128  Rooks, Brittaney        F11   Falls Road Running      1:09:11.49
  125       129  Mairs, Chris            M32   Annapolis Striders      1:09:13.27
  126  120  130  Devlin, Dan             M50   Montgomery Co RRC       1:09:15.66
  127  121  132  merino, christopher     M27   Baltimore RRC           1:09:28.76
  128  122  133  Linask, K. Liisi        F30   Montgomery Co RRC       1:09:29.14
  129  123  134  Castille, Molly         F31   Montgomery Co RRC       1:09:29.73
  130  124  135  Smith, Scott            M38   RASAC                   1:09:31.69
  131  125  136  Links, Beth             F17   Baltimore RRC           1:09:41.04
  132  126  137  Shapiro, Lou            M63   Montgomery Co RRC       1:09:50.44
  133  127  138  Preston, Doug           M55   Westminster RRC         1:09:59.24
  134  128  139  Cohen, Seth             M26   Howard Co Striders      1:10:04.29
  135  129  140  Lochhead, Jay           M41   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:10:08.91
  136  130  141  Meyer, Jeffrey          M30   Baltimore RRC           1:10:19.27
  137  131  142  Richter, Ben            M48   DCRRC                   1:10:23.40
  138  132  143  Paczynski, Robert       M44   Westminster RRC         1:10:29.75
  139  133  144  Pitarra, John           M64   Baltimore RRC           1:10:30.84
  140  134  145  Morgan, Richard         M53   Montgomery Co RRC       1:10:32.74
  141  135  146  Price, Kimberly         F32   Montgomery Co RRC       1:10:47.67
  142  136  147  O'Neill, John           M35   Westminster RRC         1:10:52.75
  143  137  148  Wildt, Bridget          F25   RASAC                   1:11:00.45
  144  138  149  Warfield, Jerry         M61   Howard Co Striders      1:11:05.00
  145  139  150  Luzier, Kathleen        F36   Howard Co Striders      1:11:08.84
  146  140  151  Wargo, Stephen          M34   Howard Co Striders      1:11:15.98
  147  141  152  Zander, Nikki           F26   RASAC                   1:11:22.81
  148  142  153  Swartzendruber, Earl    M53   Baltimore RRC           1:11:24.93
  149  143  154  Martz, Robin            F34   DCRRC                   1:11:33.94
  150  144  155  Kapson, David           M26   DCRRC                   1:11:44.23
  151  145  156  Clelan, Kyle            M19   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:11:44.75
  152  146  157  O'Keefe, Tim            M51   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:11:47.08
  153  147  158  Campbell, Brooks        F37   Montgomery Co RRC       1:11:50.93
  154  148  159  McElroy, Seth           M36   RASAC                   1:12:06.89
  155  149  160  Myers, Brett            M24   Falls Road Running      1:12:16.04
  156  150  161  Ruberry, Brian          M49   Montgomery Co RRC       1:12:17.98
  157       162  Polcawich, Margaret     F28   Prince Georges RRC      1:12:24.97
  158  151  163  Starnes, Margaret       F50   RASAC                   1:12:26.64
  159  152  164  Craun, Catherine        F27   DCRRC                   1:12:28.04
  160  153  165  Talmage, Danny          M39   Montgomery Co RRC       1:12:39.46
  161  154  166  Beck, Richard           M46   Westminster RRC         1:12:47.56
  162  155  167  Yinger, Tom             M34   Westminster RRC         1:12:52.56
  163  156  168  Beckett, Dorothy        F47   Howard Co Striders      1:12:54.08
  164  157  169  Hecox, John             M35   Falls Road Running      1:13:10.97
  165  158  170  Stein, Rich             M52   Baltimore RRC           1:13:14.50
  166  159  171  Hibbert, Kathy          F50   Howard Co Striders      1:13:37.57
  167  160  172  Splete, Heidi           F34   Howard Co Striders      1:13:39.15
  168  161  173  Phin, Scott             M38   Falls Road Running      1:13:41.11
  169  162  174  Edeburn, Melissa         F0   DCRRC                   1:13:47.97
  170  163  175  Mears, Kristin          F37   Baltimore RRC           1:13:56.89
  171  164  176  Brown, Walter           M61   Montgomery Co RRC       1:14:03.75
  172  165  177  Sullivan, Sean          M33   Montgomery Co RRC       1:14:10.10
  173  166  178  Ward, Robert             M0   Westminster RRC         1:14:12.61
  174  167  179  Crow, Tony              M45   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:14:20.67
  175  168  180  Goodwin, Robin          F46   Baltimore RRC           1:14:29.84
  176  169  181  Way, John               M39   Montgomery Co RRC       1:14:30.89
  177  170  182  Oliver, Greg            M34   Howard Co Striders      1:14:47.15
  178  171  183  Sokol, Becky            F25   Howard Co Striders      1:14:51.96
  179  172  184  Lewis, Erik             M41   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:14:52.50
  180       185  Ammons, Derek           M44   Annapolis Striders      1:14:54.04
  181  173  186  McGann, Jim             M47   Montgomery Co RRC       1:15:15.26
  182  174  187  Burger, Marc            M32   Howard Co Striders      1:15:16.47
  183  175  188  Keane-Myers, Andrea     F35   Montgomery Co RRC       1:15:20.11
  184  176  189  Carbary, James          M53   Howard Co Striders      1:15:23.88
  185  177  190  Silverman, Ed           M50   Howard Co Striders      1:15:25.87
  186  178  191  Tiso, Joseph            M55   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:15:35.30
  187  179  192  Attavian, Bruce         M55   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:15:36.57
  188  180  193  Karwacki, Stacy         F43   Falls Road Running      1:15:37.05
  189  181  194  Prebilic, Mark          M45   Montgomery Co RRC       1:15:41.54
  190  182  196  Riley, Christopher       M0   Howard Co Striders      1:15:43.19
  191  183  197  Budrow, Nelly           F31   RASAC                   1:15:46.96
  192  184  198  Skwirut, Mel            M52   Baltimore RRC           1:15:48.29
  193  185  199  Webb, Tracy             F30   Montgomery Co RRC       1:15:50.01
  194  186  200  Hadden, Grant            M0   Westminster RRC         1:15:52.05
  195  187  201  Krehbiel, Ken           M51   DCRRC                   1:15:54.04
  196  188  202  schaeffer, steven       M55   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:16:07.45
  197  189  203  Ripley, Suzanne         F37   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:16:09.84
  198  190  204  Hesel, Todd             M26   Falls Road Running      1:16:13.35
  199  191  205  Bracken, Monika         F39   Montgomery Co RRC       1:16:15.98
  200  192  206  Figall, Leena           F34   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:16:19.59
  201       207  Toth, Pete              M44   Prince Georges RRC      1:16:20.44
  202  193  208  Wang, Fan               M41   Montgomery Co RRC       1:16:24.35
  203  194  209  Schoeb, Scott           M44   RASAC                   1:16:32.76
  204  195  210  Stewart, George         M61   RASAC                   1:16:42.55
  205  196  211  Malloy, Patrick         M58   Howard Co Striders      1:16:43.79
  206  197  212  Starnes, David          M59   RASAC                   1:16:46.64
  207       213  Malloy, Rose            F56   Annapolis Striders      1:16:51.38
  208  198  214  Lemke, Klaus            M45   Westminster RRC         1:17:11.87
  209  199  215  Hetherington, John      M53   Baltimore RRC           1:17:17.51
  210  200  216  Pierce, Emily           F29   Montgomery Co RRC       1:17:21.07
  211  201  217  Sicotte, Hugues         M37   Montgomery Co RRC       1:17:23.48
  212  202  218  Hill, Jon               M25   Westminster RRC         1:17:25.39
  213  203  219  Adams, Jim              M49   Falls Road Running      1:17:29.28
  214  204  220  Dewald, Laura           F47   Falls Road Running      1:17:30.73
  215  205  221  Dillon, John            M42   Montgomery Co RRC       1:17:37.14
  216  206  222  Zipf, Lynn              F40   Montgomery Co RRC       1:17:48.69
  217  207  223  Roberts, Brad           M53   RASAC                   1:17:55.80
  218       224  Romero, Jose            M39   Annapolis Striders      1:17:59.51
  219  208  225  Ingersoll, Amelia       F41   Howard Co Striders      1:18:05.24
  220  209  226  Conquest, Tammy          F0   Montgomery Co RRC       1:18:11.46
  221  210  227  Haase, Eileen           F44   Montgomery Co RRC       1:18:16.43
  222  211  228  Fritsch, Mitch          M41   Baltimore RRC           1:18:18.59
  223  212  229  Strabley, Robert        M29   Montgomery Co RRC       1:18:25.54
  224  213  230  Carson, Wayne           M47   Montgomery Co RRC       1:18:33.68
  225  214  231  Dempsey, Judith         F26   RASAC                   1:18:58.18
  226  215  232  Clower, Sherry          F33   Westminster RRC         1:19:04.07
  227  216  233  Markley, Tony           M50   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:19:10.79
  228  217  234  Marino, Jenny           F43   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:19:13.39
  229  218  235  Henderson, Clint        M48   Howard Co Striders      1:19:19.94
  230  219  236  Grover, Jim             M53   Howard Co Striders      1:19:29.09
  231  220  237  Schultz, Krista         F26   Falls Road Running      1:19:32.95
  232  221  238  Chen-Mayer, Heather     F43   Montgomery Co RRC       1:19:45.43
  233  222  239  Navidi, Al              M45   Montgomery Co RRC       1:19:48.80
  234  223  240  Hampton, John           M47   RASAC                   1:19:48.99
  235  224  241  Wunsch, Keith           M49   Howard Co Striders      1:19:49.79
  236  225  242  Pennington, Chrissy     F29   Westminster RRC         1:19:50.62
  237  226  243  Gitlin, Jeff            M47   Montgomery Co RRC       1:19:51.34
  238  227  244  Frank, Mike             M36   RASAC                   1:19:54.87
  239  228  245  Trott, Mike             M51   RASAC                   1:19:59.76
  240  229  246  Plourd, Daniel          M40   Howard Co Striders      1:20:03.04
  241  230  247  Cole, Peggy             F34   Montgomery Co RRC       1:20:05.50
  242  231  248  Lake, Ray               M45   Howard Co Striders      1:20:11.44
  243  232  249  Marino, Gary            M58   Montgomery Co RRC       1:20:14.39
  244       250  Puglisi, Larry          M50   Annapolis Striders      1:20:15.48
  245       251  Cohen, Cindy            F36   Prince Georges RRC      1:20:17.26
  246  233  252  Hickman, Lisa           F38   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:20:17.65
  247  234  253  Harris, Joe             M46   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:20:24.66
  248  235  254  Gavin, Tim              M37   RASAC                   1:20:29.65
  249  236  255  Anderson, Steven        M40   Howard Co Striders      1:20:48.64
  250  237  257  Moreland, James         M52   Frederick Stplechashrs  1:21:02.35
  251  238  258  Holzman, Scott          M41   Howard Co Striders      1:21:07.55
  252  239  259  Stickles, Kristin        F0   Westminster RRC         1:21:18.91
  253  240  261  Wu, Helen               F27   DCRRC                   1:21:33.24
  254  241  262  Gantt, Doyle            M53   Montgomery Co RRC       1:21:36.34
  255       263  solberg, marvin         M44   Annapolis Striders      1:21:57.39
  256  242  264  Lee, Leonard            M39   Montgomery Co RRC       1:22:00.47
  257  243  266  Betz, Jean              F46   Montgomery Co RRC       1:22:08.00
  258  244  267  St. Clair, Christy      F56   Baltimore RRC           1:22:12.55
  259  245  268  West, Renee             F50   Montgomery Co RRC       1:22:31.52
  260       269  Lott, Melissa           F28   Prince Georges RRC      1:22:53.33
  261       270  Hicks, Patricia         F29   Annapolis Striders      1:22:56.74
  262  246  271  oneil, kerri            F34   Montgomery Co RRC       1:22:58.04
  263  247  272  Giffhorn, Kevin         M34   Westminster RRC         1:23:08.06
  264  248  274  Sismanidis, Roxane      F49   DCRRC                   1:23:29.80
  265  249  275  Thompson, Charlotte     F41   Westminster RRC         1:23:39.91
  266  250  276  Siedlecki, Dean         M48   Howard Co Striders      1:24:02.46
  267       277  Quillin, Steven         M21   Prince Georges RRC      1:24:20.64
  268  251  278  Buechele, Andrew        M62   DCRRC                   1:24:24.80
  269  252  279  Plourd, Sherri          F36   Howard Co Striders      1:24:29.41
  270       280  Giamalva, John          M51   Prince Georges RRC      1:24:33.90
  271  253  281  Cheskis, Aaron          M29   DCRRC                   1:24:39.79
  272  254  284  Clark, Offie            M47   RASAC                   1:25:03.98
  273  255  285  Harmer, Rick            M57   Westminster RRC         1:25:09.70
  274  256  286  Abbate, Janet           F42   DCRRC                   1:25:31.11
  275  257  287  Henry, Karen            F41   RASAC                   1:25:36.93
  276  258  288  Riggs, Bill             M35   Montgomery Co RRC       1:25:41.05
  277  259  289  Walsh, Harold           M51   Westminster RRC         1:25:49.84
  278  260  290  Grady, Gene             M56   Baltimore RRC           1:26:00.65
  279  261  291  Cowley, Tom             M67   Montgomery Co RRC       1:26:14.04
  280  262  292  Cheskis, Sharone        F28   DCRRC                   1:26:22.75
  281  263  293  Hedrick, Jackie         F39   RASAC                   1:26:36.05
  282  264  294  Alvanis, John           M50   Montgomery Co RRC       1:26:40.40
  283  265  295  Shelley, Henry          M49   Montgomery Co RRC       1:26:55.75
  284  266  296  Fitton, Marjorie        F41   Montgomery Co RRC       1:27:24.25
  285  267  297  Weiss, Andrew           M45   Montgomery Co RRC       1:27:26.00
  286  268  298  Kohr, Scott             M43   Westminster RRC         1:27:33.86
  287  269  299  Stone-MacDonald, Angela F28   Montgomery Co RRC       1:27:44.11
  288  270  300  Smith, Robert           M70   Montgomery Co RRC       1:27:50.57
  289  271  301  Wunsch, Chris           M13   Howard Co Striders      1:27:51.50
  290  272  302  Reardon, Ronald         M44   Baltimore RRC           1:27:52.77
  291  273  303  Witten, Angelo          M29   Montgomery Co RRC       1:28:18.51
  292  274  304  Kinka, Kenneth          M48   Montgomery Co RRC       1:28:19.75
  293  275  305  Szymanski, Ken          M47   RASAC                   1:29:09.31
  294  276  306  Honigfort, Mical        F28   Montgomery Co RRC       1:29:13.14
  295  277  307  Brooks, Patricia        F54   Howard Co Striders      1:29:18.92
  296  278  308  Quecan, Melquisedec     M65   Howard Co Striders      1:29:33.57
  297       310  Hill, Walter            M53   Prince Georges RRC      1:30:00.94
  298  279  312  Mullican, Amelia        F39   Howard Co Striders      1:30:10.34
  299  280  313  Harvey, Karen           F48   Howard Co Striders      1:30:19.34
  300  281  314  Snyder, Jimmy           M16   Howard Co Striders      1:30:46.70
  301       315  Bradford, Thomas        M61   Annapolis Striders      1:31:19.19
  302  282  316  McFadden, Teresa        F30   Falls Road Running      1:31:24.73
  303  283  317  Walker, Charles         M38   Montgomery Co RRC       1:31:37.55
  304  284  318  Chin, Glen              M26   Montgomery Co RRC       1:31:57.80
  305  285  319  Rooks, Lance             M9   Falls Road Running      1:32:01.19
  306       320  Grumbine, Robert        M42   Prince Georges RRC      1:32:45.11
  307  286  321  Harbaugh, Deborah       F52   Westminster RRC         1:33:25.78
  308  287  324  Sommerville, Bob        M56   Westminster RRC         1:35:04.97
  309  288  326  Parks, David            M43   Baltimore RRC           1:35:38.77
  310       327  Fisher, Laurie          F53   Prince Georges RRC      1:35:51.80
  311  289  328  Rodriguez, Jim          M36   Westminster RRC         1:36:21.70
  312  290  329  Smith, Julie Ann        F36   Montgomery Co RRC       1:36:42.94
  313       330  Larrison, Jeanne        F50   Annapolis Striders      1:37:12.85
  314       331  Thomas, Evan            M64   Annapolis Striders      1:37:52.82
  315  291  332  Newburgh, Janet         F63   Montgomery Co RRC       1:39:49.63
  316  292  333  Edwards, Gail           F37   Montgomery Co RRC       1:39:56.44
  317  293  334  Chau, Michael           M26   Montgomery Co RRC       1:40:05.66
  318  294  335  Smith, Betty            F64   Montgomery Co RRC       1:40:54.45
  319       336  Rosbeck, Christopher    M26   Prince Georges RRC      1:41:10.06
  320  295  337  Katikineni, Ram         M47   Montgomery Co RRC       1:41:53.69
  321       338  Alvarez, Patty           F0   Prince Georges RRC      1:45:58.30
  322  296  339  Caravoulias, Christina  F50   Montgomery Co RRC       1:49:52.96
  323  297  340  Watson, Susan           F56   Howard Co Striders      1:50:22.95
  324  298  341  Martin, Ruth            F50   Montgomery Co RRC       1:52:23.41
  325  299  342  Williams, Tiffanny      F36   Montgomery Co RRC       1:55:44.88
  326  300  343  Magno, Phil             M46   Montgomery Co RRC       1:56:53.88
  327       344  Conaty, Austin          M42   Prince Georges RRC      1:57:58.30
  328  301  345  White, Gladys           F55   Montgomery Co RRC       1:58:07.80

Unattached
Un Pl     Race Pl
    1        39  Keidel, Stephan         M38   Unattached              1:01:30.05
    2        41  Gilbert, Eric           M35   Unattached              1:01:31.82
    3        42  McMahon, Quentin        M17   Unattached              1:01:33.37
    4        57  Hein, Jason             M25   Unattached              1:03:13.37
    5       131  Elliott, John           M66   Unattached              1:09:24.16
    6       195  Ianno, John             M49   Unattached              1:15:42.62
    7       256  Bailey, Eileen          F35   Unattached              1:20:50.17
    8       260  Meyers, Jonah           M16   Unattached              1:21:26.69
    9       265  Hale, Tim               M37   Unattached              1:22:05.74
   10       273  Lessard, Anthony        M26   Unattached              1:23:26.44
   11       282  Walsh, Dave             M41   Unattached              1:24:44.54
   12       283  Geary, David            M15   Unattached              1:24:55.94
   13       309  Rawls, Rodger           M54   Unattached              1:29:59.86
   14       311  Greeno, Joshua          M28   Unattached              1:30:07.92
   15       322  Anderson, Jeff          M32   Unattached              1:35:00.65
   16       323  Angerhofer, David       M32   Unattached              1:35:01.77
   17       325  Murdock, John           M34   Unattached              1:35:36.92