Home / Race Results / MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5mi and 10mi

MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5mi and 10mi

 

MCRRC Turkey Burnoff 5mi and 10mi
Nov 27, 2004

 

Official Results

5mi race | 10mi race

 

Montgomery County Road Runners Club
Turkey Burnoff 5 Miles
November 27, 2004 *** Gaithersburg, MD
Handicapped Results, (times are meaningless)
Official Results, MEN

Pl  Div/Tot Name                  Ag Hometown
==  ======= ===================== == ================== =====
1    1/18   Dan Lawson            48 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
2    1/12   Marty Horan           44 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
4    1/3    Jack McMahon          73 Rockville MD       MCRRC
5    1/13   Vijay Kumar           37 Germantown MD      MCRRC
6    2/12   Ted Poulos            42 McLean VA          MCRRC
7    3/18   Kirk Warner           48 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
8    2/3    Jim Hufford           71 Reston VA
9    1/17   Jay Wind              54 Arlington VA       MCRRC
10   4/18   Peter Blank           49 Annandale VA       MCRRC
11   1/5    Chris Solarz          26 Potomac MD
12   2/17   Jon Palks             54 Bowie MD           MCRRC
13   1/13   Reagan Lynch          15 Gaithersburg MD
14   5/18   Steve Fuller          46 Potomac MD         MCRRC
16   6/18   Lou Heiddel           48 Gaithersburg MD
17   1/4    Kenneth Kelley        65 Barnesville MD     MCRRC
18   7/18   Mark Prebilic         45 Poolesville MD
19   2/13   Josh Singer           11 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
20   4/12   James Weaver          43 Mt Airy MD         MCRRC
21   1/3    Jonah Blasiak         22 Gaithersburg MD
22   3/17   Jeff Lowe             51 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
23   4/17   Robert Platt          53 Arlington VA
24   5/12   Bruce Gross           42 Potomac MD         MCRRC
25   2/5    Michael Priddy        28 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
26   2/13   Steven Roll           38 Kensington MD      MCRRC
27   3/13   Jonathan Ryan         15 Clarksburg MD      MCRRC
28   3/13   Daryl Hultquist       35 Gaithersburg MD
29   1/2    Bill Porton           61 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC
30   5/17   Walter Hill           52 Takoma Park MD     MCRRC
31   4/13   Zachary Tracer        15 Potomac MD
32   5/13   Corey Danoff          11 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
33   6/17   Allan Miller          54 Rockville MD       MCRRC
34   7/17   Ernest Ryan           53 Clarksburg MD      MCRRC
35   6/13   Steven Sushinsky      19 Rockville MD       MCRRC
36   7/13   Matthew Sushinsky     13 Rockville MD       MCRRC
37   1/8    Dan Poppert           33 Frederick MD
38   8/18   Philip Drouin         49 Gaithersburg MD
39   8/17   Brad Gold             50 Gaithersburg MD
40   9/17   Danny Spriggs         52 Boyds MD
41   8/13   Ryan King             14 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
42   2/4    Jim Turner            69 Olney MD           MCRRC
43   4/13   James Dudek           38 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
44   5/13   Paul Meloan           36 Montgomery Vill MD MCRRC
45   1/6    Michael Curran        56 Bethesda MD        MCRRC
46   6/12   Terry Eickel          42 Germantown MD
47   3/5    Andrew Shen           26 Philadelphia PA
48   2/6    Mike Haftel           56 Centreville VA
49   6/13   Jeff Stevenson        38 Gaithersburg MD
50   2/2    David Padilla         60 Falls Church VA    MCRRC
51   3/4    Michael Sanders       65 Potomac MD         MCRRC
52   2/8    Peter White           34 Indian Head MD
53  10/17   John Debelius         51 Germantown MD
54   3/8    Brad Lacey            33 Phoenixville PA
55   4/8    Matthew Hinz          34 Clear Spring MD
56  11/17   Mike Novick           50 Chandler AZ
57   2/3    Zachary Adler         20 Potomac MD
58  12/17   Jack Edwards          51 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
59   7/13   Christopher Gordon    36 Bethesda MD
60   8/13   Randall Lapcevich     37 Comus MD
61  13/17   Ed Durkin             50 Germantown MD
62   9/18   Bennett Zier          47 Potomac MD
63  10/18   Ben Newhall           48 Olney MD           MCRRC
64   7/12   David Bevthiaume      41 Rockville MD
65   8/12   Michael King          41 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
66   4/4    Guy Bateman           67 Rockville MD       MCRRC
67  14/17   Mike Barbeat          53 Germantown MD
68   5/8    Alex Kloetzel         30 Washington DC
69  11/18   Jeff Gitlin           47 Damascus MD        MCRRC
70   9/12   Doug Sullivan         43 Clarksburg MD
71   9/13   Randy Genay           35 Gaithersburg MD
72  10/12   Mark Nicholson        40 Frederick MD
73   9/13   Nick Antlitz          16 Woodbine MD
74   3/6    Edward Walters        58 Bethesda MD        MCRRC
75  11/12   Alan Borst            40 Brookeville MD     MCRRC
76  12/18   Ken Kinka             47 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
77  10/13   Danny Kinka           18 Gaithersburg MD
78   4/5    Tim Anastasi          26 Arlington VA
79  10/13   Sean Crain            39 Germantown MD
80  13/18   Mark Siegelman        49 Rockville MD       MCRRC
81  11/13   Eli Bergman           10 Rockville MD
82   5/5    Richard Miranda       27 Germantown MD
83  12/12   Michael Yoffee        40 Pitsburgh PA       MCRRC
84  12/13   Anthony Shen          15 Potomac MD
85   6/8    Chris Tanglin         33 Manassas VA
86   3/3    Ray Campbell          71 Hyattsville MD     MCRRC
87   3/3    Mike Loetfe           24 Gaithersburg MD
88  11/13   Jason Duelge          36 Rockville MD       MCRRC
89  15/17   Elliottt Adler        54 Potomac MD
90   4/6    Larry Kelly           56 Alexandria VA
91   7/8    Andres Wagliardo      30 Burke VA
92   8/8    Joshua Hayes          31 Rockville MD       MCRRC
93  12/13   Tim Coulson           39 Rockville MD
94  14/18   Ted Gordon            46 Gaithersburg MD
95  15/18   Philip Magno          45 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
96  13/13   Robert Cavanaugh      37 Germantown MD      MCRRC
97  16/17   Kenneth Swab          53 Bethesda MD        MCRRC
98   5/6    George Sushinsky      57 Rockville MD       MCRRC
99  17/17   Steven Ferguson       50 Bethesda MD        MCRRC
100  16/18   Howard Tracer         47 Potomac MD
101   6/6    Fred Hauschildt       57 Kensington MD      MCRRC
102  17/18   Clarence Voundy       47 Seabrook MD
103  13/13   Daniel Antlitz        11 Woodbine MD
104  18/18   Daniel Grasso         48 Lanham MD          MCRRC

Official Results, WOMEN

Pl Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown
== ======== ===================== == ================== =====
1    1/7    Lili Wang             48 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
2    1/2    Alice Franks          55 Rockville MD       MCRRC
3    1/11   Angela Stone-Macdonal 27 Germantown MD      MCRRC
4    1/3    Dee Nelson            60 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
5    1/16   Tina Gatlin           36 Germantown MD      MCRRC
6    2/16   Michele Harmon        38 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
7    1/7    Patty Guay-Berry      40 Garrett Park MD    MCRRC
8    1/6    Anh-Chi Do            13 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
9    2/6    Audrey Morrow         14 Gaithersburg MD
10   3/16   Ana Garcia            36 Fairfax VA
11   1/9    Ellen Schwartz        50 Bethesda MD
12   3/6    Johanna Gretschel     15 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC
13   4/16   Maria Kreeva          35 Germantown MD      MCRRC
14   5/16   M K Holohan           36 Rockville MD       MCRRC
15   2/7    Katherine Schexneider 42 Germantown MD      MCRRC
16   2/7    Jill Desmarais        45 Southboro MA
17   2/9    Rosario Lozano-Basta  50 Potomac MD         MCRRC
18   1/5    Jessica Shen          22 Potomac MD
19   3/7    Carol Torgan          44 Bethesda MD        MCRRC
20   1/15   Kimberley Cunningham  30 Germantown MD      MCRRC
21   6/16   Kris Carlino          35 Forest Hill MD
22   2/15   Wendy Manning         32 Wheaton MD
23   3/15   Katherine Limon       30 Washington DC
24   4/15   Janet Holsinger       30 Silver Spring MD
25   5/15   Jodi Finkelstein      33 Olney MD           MCRRC
26   2/2    Julie Trapp           59 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC
27   2/3    Peg Worthington       60 Seabrook MD
28   7/16   Lola Rademacher       35 Arlington VA
29   1/1    Arlene Walker         65 Fairfax VA         MCRRC
30   6/15   Lynnette Ju           34 Arlington VA       MCRRC
31   4/6    Julia Durkin          18 Germantown MD
32   3/9    Ruth Martin           50 Bethesda MD        MCRRC
33   4/9    Floria Spriges        50 Boyds MD
34   7/15   Eroica Nguyen         34 Germantown MD
35   8/15   Annie Lacey           33 Phoenixville PA
36   8/16   Joanne Lin            35 Washington DC      MCRRC
37   3/7    Karen Craney          48 Poolesville MD     MCRRC
38   2/11   Lindsay Jauss         28 Rockville MD       MCRRC
39   9/16   Lorrin Rosen          35 Germantown MD
40   5/9    Gladys White          54 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
41   2/5    Nicole Reintsma       24 Arlington VA
42   3/11   Kelly Thompson        26 Baltimore MD
43   4/11   Melissa Scott         29 Laurel MD
44   4/7    Bonnie Gitlin         43 Damascus MD        MCRRC
45   9/15   Tiffanny Williams     30 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC
46  10/16   Dianna Garvis         39 Rockville MD       MCRRC
47   5/11   Kim Charnatz          28 Gaithersburg PA
48  11/16   Beth Hanlan           35 Brookeville MD     MCRRC
49   5/7    Alviva Kurash         41 Fairfax VA
50   6/9    Marge Gold            50 Gaithersburg MD
51   7/9    Wanda Walters         53 Bethesda MD        MCRRC
52  12/16   Sussan Paydar         36 Rockville MD
53   3/3    Betty Smith           63 Rockville MD       MCRRC
54   6/11   Lindsay Hench         25 Rockville MD       MCRRC
55   8/9    Beth Serepea          51 Gaithersburg MD
56   7/11   Halina Zakowicz       28 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC
57   3/5    Maria Chmura          22 Springfield VA
58  10/15   Lisa Oken             30 Rockville MD       MCRRC
59   4/7    Christina Caravoulias 48 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC
60  11/15   Laura Parsons-Wandell 33 Kensington MD      MCRRC
61   4/5    Amy Gold              23 Gaithersburg MD
62   5/6    Xandra Duelge         15 Rockville MD       MCRRC
63  12/15   Maria Gillen          33 Rockville MD
64  13/16   Ruth Ericksen         36 Rockville MD
65   5/7    Julia Korenman        46 Potomac MD
66   8/11   Meredith Westington   28 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC
67   9/11   Kirsten Tendall       25 Gaithersburg MD
68  14/16   Joan Mountain         39 Arlington VA
69  15/16   Beth Davidson         39 Rockville MD
70   6/7    Daryl Garrett         49 Fairfax VA
71   9/9    Valerie Grasso        50 Lanham MD          MCRRC
72  13/15   Evette Lewis          34 Bowie MD
73   7/7    Sharyn Gordon         45 Greenbelt MD       MCRRC
74   6/7    Jenny Wu              44 Potomac MD         MCRRC
75  14/15   Stephanie Lewis       30 Alexandria VA
76  10/11   Jennifer Sushinsky    28 Chicago IL         MCRRC
77   5/5    Abby Landon           24 McLean VA
78   6/6    Elizabeth Chen        15 Potomac MD         MCRRC
79  16/16   Namita Josh           36 Germantown MD      MCRRC
80  15/15   Margaret Gheen        34 Washington DC
81  11/11   Christina Gheen       25 Pittsburgh PA
82   7/7    Becky Clark           44 Mamaroneck NY

Montgomery County Road Runners Club

Turkey Burnoff

November 27, 2004 *** Gaithersburg, MD

10 Miles

Official Results, MEN

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown           Club    Time
===== ======== ===================== == ================== ===== =======
    1   1/4    Sam Blasiak           24 Gaithersburg MD            55:52
    2   1/17   Mark Hoon             39 Kensington MD      MCRRC   55:57
    3   2/4    Paris Caballero       21 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC   58:06
    4   1/12   Max Voukwood          34 Washington DC              58:40
    5   2/12   Eric Rodkin           30 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:00:57
    6   3/12   Ian Torrence          32 Boulder City NV          1:00:57
    7   2/17   James Gomer           37 Fruitport MI             1:02:42
    8   1/20   Paul Jacobson         40 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:02:51
    9   3/17   Brian Lesko           35 Frederick MD             1:02:55
   10   2/20   Albino Castro         44 Brookeville MD     MCRRC 1:03:58
   11   4/12   Brian Davis           32 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:04:37
   12   1/8    Jascha Fields         27 Orlando FL               1:05:19
   13   4/17   Rob Sichau            39 Dumfries VA        MCRRC 1:05:34
   14   5/17   Stephen Hays          36 University Park MD MCRRC 1:05:37
   15   1/28   Andrew Fitzgerald     46 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:06:25
   16   2/28   Ronald Black          48 Frederick MD       MCRRC 1:06:38
   17   3/28   Denis McDonald        49 Woodbine MD        MCRRC 1:06:49
   18   3/4    Anthony Dylla         23 Seabrook MD        MCRRC 1:07:35
   19   3/20   Eric Singer           44 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:07:42
   20   2/8    Christiam Camacho     25 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:08:20
   21   1/15   Dave Crawfordd        54 Arlington VA             1:08:28
   22   4/4    Lawrence Phillips     20 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:08:52
   23   4/20   Tom Snyder            42 Gaithersburg MD          1:08:58
   24   2/15   Douglas Dunlop        50 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:09:07
   25   3/15   Fred Bateman          50 Olney MD           MCRRC 1:09:10
   26   4/15   Richard Morgan        51 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:09:15
   27   4/28   Bill Selby            46 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:09:19
   28   5/28   Tom Biery             46 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:09:24
   29   5/20   Bradley Calhoun       43 Eldersburg MD            1:09:25
   30   1/2    Michael Miracle       15 McLean VA          MCRRC 1:09:32
   31   6/17   Wilson Gorrell        37 Forest Hill MD           1:09:39
   32   6/28   Brian Ruberry         47 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:10:24
   33   5/12   David Porton          31 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:10:31
   34   6/20   Bill Wright           42 Washington DC            1:10:35
   35   6/12   Michael Dicarlo       34 Ashburn VA               1:10:57
   36   7/12   Ron Ely               33 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:11:09
   37   5/15   Jim Wright            54 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:11:22
   38   2/2    Mark Banks            19 Virginia Beach VA        1:11:29
   39   6/15   Milan Basta           52 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:11:45
   40   7/28   Thomas Temin          49 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:11:54
   41   7/17   Phil Hough            35 Boyds MD           MCRRC 1:12:36
   42   7/20   Tim Good              44 Falls Church VA    MCRRC 1:12:42
   43   1/10   Warren Prunella       62 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:13:26
   44   8/12   Mark Krumm            32 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:13:38
   45   9/12   Bob Price             32 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:14:03
   46   3/8    Jeremy Rose           29 Chevy Chase MD           1:14:08
   47   8/17   Arya Akmal            36 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:14:32
   48   8/20   Thomas Jagodits       43 Poolesville MD     MCRRC 1:15:19
   49   9/17   Danny Talmage         38 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:15:30
   50   8/28   Kirk Gordon           47 Greenbelt MD       MCRRC 1:15:44
   51   1/9    Camilo Garzon         56 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:16:28
   52   2/9    James Mort            58 Burke VA                 1:16:32
   53   4/8    Finian Brennan        27 Mt Airy MD               1:16:35
   54   9/20   Ralph Lennon          44 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:16:59
   55   9/28   Michael Triantafillou 45 Winchester VA            1:17:12
   56   2/10   Michael Golash        60 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:17:20
   57  10/28   David Lytal           46 Arlington VA             1:17:37
   58  10/17   Thomas McDonagh       39 Eldersburg MD            1:17:58
   59  11/17   Gerard Rainville      35 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:18:06
   60   3/10   Walter Brown          60 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:18:12
   61   7/15   Trong Do              52 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:18:14
   62  10/20   Gary Fahle            41 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:18:31
   63  11/28   Dan Frank             45 Southboro MA             1:19:33
   64  11/20   Nelson Oquendo        44 Severn MD          MCRRC 1:19:59
   65  12/17   Rod Moore             38 Alexandria VA            1:20:03
   66  12/20   Jonathan Graham       44 Washington DC            1:20:20
   67   3/9    Imants Celtnieks      58 Wheaton MD         MCRRC 1:20:38
   68  12/28   Mark Vincent          48 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:20:39
   69   4/10   Richard Weiss         62 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:21:20
   70  13/28   Paul B. Wetzstein     48 Laurel MD                1:21:32
   71   5/10   Willem Bier           60 Chevy Chase MD     MCRRC 1:22:11
   72  14/28   Yitzhak Even-Ram      45 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:23:24
   73   5/8    Kelly Dunston         28 Rockville MD             1:23:25
   74  13/20   Peter Yao             43 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:23:26
   75   8/15   Martin Kiebert        52 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:24:13
   76   4/9    Rich Bokansky         58 New Market MD      MCRRC 1:24:15
   77  15/28   Andrew Weiss          45 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:24:16
   78  14/20   David Brophy          43 Gaithersburg MD          1:24:17
   79  16/28   Bill Dudley           45 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:24:47
   80   5/9    Lyman Jordan          56 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:24:54
   81   6/9    Jack Blozy            58 West Hartford CT         1:25:05
   82  10/12   Patrick Brennan       33 Mt Airy MD         MCRRC 1:25:10
   83  17/28   John Antlitz          46 Woodbine MD              1:25:15
   84  13/17   Pete Cressy           37 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:25:22
   85  11/12   William Riggs         34 Poolesville MD     MCRRC 1:25:25
   86  18/28   Paul Friedman         49 Olney MD           MCRRC 1:25:36
   87  15/20   Teymour Kooros        40 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:26:56
   88   9/15   Doyle Gantt           52 Clarksville MD     MCRRC 1:26:57
   89  10/15   Duane Goddard         52 Wheaton MD         MCRRC 1:27:18
   90  16/20   Kai Chen              44 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:27:19
   91   7/9    Joseph Welch          55 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:27:39
   92   6/8    Thane McCann          29 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:28:06
   93  14/17   Tom Midlan            35 Germantown MD            1:28:07
   94  11/15   Hiroki Iwahashi       50 Fairfax VA         MCRRC 1:28:26
   95  19/28   Naba Barkakati        47 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:28:28
   96  12/15   Robert Yarchoan       54 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:28:29
   97  13/15   Charlie Miracle       50 McLean VA          MCRRC 1:28:31
   98  17/20   Marvin Solberg        44 Edgewater MD             1:28:32
   99   6/10   Fred Carson           63 Kensington MD      MCRRC 1:28:37
  100   1/3    Joseph White          65 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:29:25
  101  20/28   Nick Levintow         47 Wheaton MD         MCRRC 1:29:29
  102  21/28   John Alvanis          49 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:29:47
  103  18/20   Mark Young            41 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:30:58
  104   8/9    Richard Wagner        57 Potomac MD               1:32:48
  105  22/28   Leo Vadala            46 Bowie MD                 1:33:09
  106  19/20   Andre W Cole          40 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:34:21
  107   7/8    Angelo Witten         28 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:34:55
  108  14/15   Larry Schwartz        51 Bethesda MD              1:35:26
  109   7/10   Garnett Howard        61 Mason Neck VA            1:35:48
  110  23/28   Michael Black         49 Seabrook MD              1:35:58
  111   2/3    Michael Leonard       66 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:36:09
  112  15/17   Brian Scott           36 Laurel MD                1:36:55
  113  24/28   Barney Zeitvogel      45 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:37:16
  114  12/12   Chad Bruneau          31 Sioux City IA            1:37:52
  115  16/17   Jeffrey Whidden       37 Reston VA                1:37:53
  116  20/20   Lake Coulson          40 Germantown MD            1:39:00
  117   8/8    Shawn Goddard         28 Laurel MD          MCRRC 1:40:39
  118  25/28   John Winkert          47 South Riding VA    MCRRC 1:40:46
  119   8/10   Harold Rosen          61 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:43:49
  120  15/15   Ervin Walter          50 Annandale VA             1:44:00
  121  26/28   Vladislav Balaban     47 Frederick MD       MCRRC 1:44:01
  122  27/28   Peyman Azizi          45 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:46:21
  123   9/9    James Bernhardt       56 Arlington VA             1:47:32
  124   9/10   Edward Hollander      64 Washington DC            1:49:04
  125  17/17   Mike Regnell          35 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:49:41
  126  28/28   Ram Katikineni        46 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:52:38
  127   1/1    Steve Goldman         70 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:52:42
  128   3/3    Pattu Durairaj        66 Germantown MD      MCRRC 1:55:48
  129   1/1    Burton Squires        75 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:58:03
  130  10/10   Michael Schwed        62 Wheaton MD         MCRRC 2:00:03

Official Results, WOMEN

    1   1/18   Helen Beven           38 Kensington MD      MCRRC 1:09:30
    2   1/5    Karen Dickerson       19 Springfield VA     MCRRC 1:11:01
    3   1/14   Kimberly Thorpe       31 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:14:00
    4   1/6    Betty Blank           51 Falls Church VA          1:15:51
    5   2/14   Ann Winklbauer        34 Mt.airy MD               1:16:10
    6   1/9    Beverly Black         43 Frederick MD       MCRRC 1:16:14
    7   2/18   Samar Najia           37 Gaithersburg MD          1:17:16
    8   2/5    Linh-Yen Do           16 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:17:18
    9   3/18   Karen Young           36 Boyds MD                 1:19:05
   10   2/9    Wendy Ponvert         42 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:19:38
   11   4/18   Cindy Cohen           36 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:20:09
   12   3/9    Eileen Haase          43 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:20:49
   13   1/3    Anne Viviani          55 Arlington VA             1:21:12
   14   3/14   Theresa Schneider     31 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:21:35
   15   1/7    Sarah Day             29 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:23:25
   16   2/6    Giovanna Tosato       54 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:24:06
   17   4/9    Chistine Brophy       40 Gaithersburg MD          1:24:32
   18   4/14   Anna Hays             34 University Park MD MCRRC 1:24:33
   19   5/18   Carole Kammel         35 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:24:42
   20   2/7    Carrie Blozy          29 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:25:12
   21   5/9    Katie Scott-Childress 41 Greenbelt MD       MCRRC 1:25:27
   22   2/3    Jane Godfrey          55 Takoma Park MD     MCRRC 1:25:32
   23   5/14   Julia Kazaks          34 Bethesda MD              1:25:38
   24   6/18   Lori Gomez            36 Fruitport MI             1:26:06
   25   6/9    Nanette Mittereder    41 Ijamsville MD      MCRRC 1:27:09
   26   6/14   Karen Guilds          32 Gaithersburg MD          1:27:24
   27   7/14   Andrea Vogt-Lytal     31 Arlington VA             1:27:51
   28   7/9    Regina Dougherty      43 Fairfax VA               1:27:54
   29   1/2    Michael Rogers        20 Lusby MD                 1:28:04
   30   3/7    Erica McCann          27 Washington DC      MCRRC 1:28:05
   31   4/7    Whitney Yates         25 San Jose CA              1:28:30
   32   5/7    Hilde Li              27 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:28:42
   33   3/5    Ashley Barkakati      13 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:28:43
   34   8/9    Jill Lindstrom        40 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:28:52
   35   8/14   Kathy Lawrence        32 Rockville MD             1:29:38
   36   1/4    Kristen Feliz         48 Rockville MD             1:29:50
   37   7/18   Michele Voorhees      38 Durham NC                1:29:58
   38          Cathy Van Brocklin     0 Gaithersburg MD          1:30:46
   39   3/6    Linda Hannam          51 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:31:02
   40   4/5    Brielle Dana          19 College Park MD          1:31:39
   41   2/2    Jamie Greenberg       20 Gaithersburg MD          1:31:44
   42   5/5    Lindsay Anchors       19 Gaithersburg MD          1:31:45
   43   8/18   Gallya Gannot         39 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:32:53
   44   9/14   Glenda Garcia         30 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:33:25
   45   2/4    Sunny Fitzgerald      48 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:34:03
   46   9/18   Dawn Wear             39 Potomac MD         MCRRC 1:34:22
   47  10/18   Michelle Price        37 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:34:33
   48  11/18   Deborah Constantine   36 Mt Airy MD               1:36:41
   49   6/7    Kathryn Spates        27 Washington DC            1:37:00
   50   1/3    Janet Newburgh        61 Rockville MD       MCRRC 1:37:08
   51  10/14   Katy Krienert         31 Rockville MD             1:37:53
   52  11/14   Christine Nuyen       34 Gaithersburg MD          1:38:07
   53  12/18   Yolanda Roberts       35 College Park MD    MCRRC 1:38:56
   54  12/14   Wendy Myers           32 Bethesda MD        MCRRC 1:39:59
   55   9/9    Kim Westervelt        42 Clarksburg MD            1:40:23
   56   7/7    Suzanne Bergantine    25 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:40:39
   57   2/3    Judy Brennan          62 Mt Airy MD         MCRRC 1:40:44
   58   4/6    Marcee Smith          53 Rockville MD             1:41:50
   59   3/4    Jeanne Larrison       48 Gambrills MD       MCRRC 1:42:00
   60   5/6    Trish Koch            50 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:43:25
   61  13/18   Liesl Curtis          38 Mclean VA                1:44:19
   62  14/18   Caren Jew             39 Gaithersburg MD    MCRRC 1:44:48
   63  15/18   Shannon Hopkins       39 Mt Airy MD               1:48:28
   64  16/18   Lynn Fyanes           39 Silver Spring MD         1:49:26
   65   6/6    Anne Maleady          54 Alexandria VA            1:49:28
   66  17/18   Mindy Rubinstein      37 Olney MD                 1:52:16
   67   3/3    Doris McClure         56 Baltimore MD             1:52:58
   68  13/14   Dana Botwick          31 Arlington VA             1:53:03
   69  14/14   Janine Hackett        31 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:53:03
   70   4/4    Aileen Stein          46 Olney MD                 1:53:13
   71  18/18   Theres Levendusky     37 Silver Spring MD   MCRRC 1:57:46
   72   3/3    Lois Dicker           64 Wheaton MD         MCRRC 2:00:02