Home / Race Results / Rockville Twilighter Runfest 8k

Rockville Twilighter Runfest 8k

Men | Women | Awards | Teams

 

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown         Gun T  Net T
===== ======== ===================== == ================ =====  =====
    1   1/192  Wilson Komen          26 Washington DC    23:57  23:55
    2   2/192  Rod Koborsi           20 Washington DC    24:24  24:24
    3   1/185  Keith Dowling         35 Reston VA        24:26* 24:25
    4   3/192  Chris Banks           26 Alexandria VA    24:41  24:38
    5   4/192  John Supsic           25 Baltimore MD     25:00  24:59
    6   1/160  Michael Wardian       30 Arlington VA     25:09  25:09
    7   5/192  Kyle Smits            25 Washington DC    25:13  25:12
    8   6/192  Michael Styczynski    22 Ithaca NY        25:15  25:13
    9   1/118  Optimus Prime         19 Brewster NY      25:22* 25:17
   10   2/160  Frank Sprtel          31 Takoma Park MD   25:30  25:28
   11   2/185  Edmund Burke          35 Burtonsville MD  25:29* 25:29
   12   7/192  Mike Smith            24 Princeton MA     25:30  25:30
   13   2/118  Morten Munkholm       18 Frederick MD     25:31* 25:30
   14   8/192  James Kawalek         22 Frederick MD     25:40  25:38
   15   9/192  Eric Post             25 Centerville VA   25:45  25:45
   16   3/118  Will Knox             19 Baltimore MD     25:50  25:48
   17   4/118  Awit Yohannes         19 Rockville MD     25:54  25:51
   18   3/185  Mark Gilmore          36 Columbia MD      26:00  25:58
   19  10/192  Ryan Mammen           28 Woodbridge VA    26:08  26:08
   20   1/186  Tim Schuler           41 Chambersburg PA  26:22  26:20
   21  11/192  Justin Gindlesperger  25 Chambersburg PA  26:23  26:21
   22  12/192  James Dasilva         21 Stratford CT     26:31  26:22
   23   5/118  Andy Carmer           19 Cockeysville MD  26:26  26:23
   24   4/185  Darrell General       38 Cheverly MD      26:27  26:24
   25   1/150  Jim Hage              46 Kensington MD    26:29* 26:27
   26   3/160  Rob Magin             33 Olney MD         26:29  26:27
   27   6/118  Brendan O'kane        19 Garden City NY   26:36  26:34
   28   7/118  Zachary Vaslow        19 Bethesda MD      26:39  26:37
   29  13/192  Thomas Mccarney       28 Arlington VA     26:42  26:42
   30   2/186  Chris Chattin         40 Columbia MD      26:47  26:45
   31  14/192  Jason Dwyer           24 Bethesda MD      26:47  26:47
   32   8/118  Brennan Bonner        19 Baltimore MD     26:54  26:50
   33   9/118  Andrew Rice           18 Carlisle PA      27:06  27:01
   34  15/192  Eric Myers            25 Elkridge MD      27:13  27:04
   35  16/192  Jake Klim             24 Bethesda MD      27:06  27:05
   36  10/118  Dustin Bauer          18 Timonium MD      27:12  27:09
   37   5/185  Mark Hoon             39 Kensington MD    27:12  27:10
   38   1/93   Chuck Moeser          52 Sterling VA      27:16* 27:15
   39   4/160  Brian Tullis          30 Silver Spring MD 27:25  27:24
   40  17/192  Christopher Bain      27 Bethesda MD      27:29  27:25
   41   2/150  Dan Lawson            48 Gaithersburg MD  27:27* 27:25
   42  11/118  Quenton Cassidy       19 Potomac MD       27:40  27:40
   43   5/160  Paul Hannsen          31 Reisterstown MD  27:51  27:47
   44  18/192  Gregory Holden        24 Falls Church VA  27:53  27:50
   45  12/118  Mike Nasuta           18 Baltimore MD     27:57  27:56
   46  13/118  Mark Handelman        17 Bethesda MD      27:59  27:56
   47  19/192  Matias Palavecino     22 Montgomery Vill  27:58  27:56
   48   6/185  Chrles Powell         36 Baltimore MD     28:00  27:58
   49  14/118  Ryan Janes            16 Gaithersburg MD  28:01  28:00
   50  15/118  Kyle Gaffney          14 Silver Spring MD 28:06* 28:00
   51  20/192  Scott Koehler         20 Annapolis MD     28:05  28:01
   52   3/186  Ted Poulos            42 Mclean VA        28:03  28:03
   53   7/185  Rick Kern             38 Frederick MD     28:07  28:07
   54   6/160  Welch Suggs           31 Washington DC    28:14  28:13
   55  16/118  Peter Novick          19 Rockville MD     28:16  28:14
   56   4/186  Jean-Christ Arcaz     43 Rockville MD     28:19  28:17
   57  21/192  Tim King              23 Bethesda MD      28:21  28:19
   58  17/118  Justin Ahn            19 Silver Spring MD 28:38  28:32
   59   8/185  Charles Brady         37 Wheaton MD       28:35  28:32
   60   5/186  Will Jacobi           41 Kensington MD    28:39  28:35
   61   6/186  David Haaga           42 Rockville MD     28:42  28:36
   62  18/118  Frank Glover          19 Reisterstown MD  28:42  28:37
   63  22/192  Alex C Filides        28 Takoma Park MD   28:45  28:39
   64  23/192  Kevin Graves          21 Silver Spring MD 28:47  28:43
   65  19/118  Rory Jenkins          19 Phoenix MD       28:44  28:44
   66   7/160  Kevin Grasmick        33 Washington DC    28:51  28:45
   67  24/192  Elijah Shekinah       26 Alexandria VA    28:56  28:53
   68  20/118  Brian Parker          17 Bowie MD         28:59  28:56
   69  21/118  Quentin Mcmahon       17 Wheaton MD       29:01  28:58
   70  22/118  Jj Wetzel             19 Crofton MD       29:01  28:59
   71  25/192  Brian Mulry           25 Washington DC    29:00  28:59
   72  26/192  Monte Hawkins         27 Washington DC    29:06  29:02
   73  23/118  Brian Alexander       16 Bethesda MD      29:16  29:09
   74  27/192  Josh Heird            24 Alexandria VA    29:14  29:10
   75  28/192  Marc Baker            20 Darien CT        29:33  29:11
   76  29/192  Timothy Crawford      20 Gaithersburg MD  29:14  29:11
   77  30/192  Kevin Patterson-Kemp  25 Reston VA        29:15  29:12
   78   9/185  Chris Conboy          36 Baltimore MD     29:19  29:14
   79   7/186  Eldon Mack            40 Centerville VA   29:20  29:16
   80   8/160  Jon Weiss             30 Potomac MD       29:25  29:21
   81   9/160  Andrew Bove           32 Washington DC    29:37  29:22
   82  10/185  Malcolm Lester        37 Washington DC    29:26  29:23
   83  24/118  Tristram Thomas       17 Severna Park MD  29:26  29:26
   84  31/192  Mike Lueke            26 Silver Spring MD 29:40  29:36
   85  25/118  Reagan Lynch          15 North Potomac MD 29:45  29:38
   86  32/192  Brandon Barrientez    21 Lawrence KS      29:47  29:39
   87   8/186  Rich Robinson         43 Chester MD       29:41  29:39
   88  10/160  Andrew Mason          32 Hagerstown MD    29:44  29:40
   89  11/160  Brian Davis           33 Rockville MD     29:45  29:40
   90  33/192  Seann Pelkey          27 Gaithersburg MD  29:49  29:43
   91   9/186  Mark Neff             42 Derwood MD       29:46  29:46
   92  34/192  Jeromy Lowry          23 Falls Church VA  29:52  29:52
   93  26/118  Christopher Lemon     19 Frederick MD     30:03  29:57
   94  10/186  Marty Horan           44 Gaithersburg MD  30:06  30:01
   95  27/118  Marshal Lawrence      17 Frederick MD     30:11  30:04
   96  12/160  Evan Roberts          33 Bethesda MD      30:19  30:11
   97  28/118  Jeremy Clay           15 Adelphi MD       30:20  30:11
   98  11/185  Jeff Kostoff          38 Gaithersburg MD  30:14  30:12
   99  12/185  Christopher Sabatini  39 Washington DC    30:17  30:13
  100  13/185  Patrick Leonard       36 Falls Church VA  30:21  30:14
  101  35/192  Vikram Mathrani       22 Potomac MD       30:18  30:18
  102  11/186  Rob Sichau            40 Dumfries VA      30:24  30:19
  103  12/186  Hector Montesinos     40 Takoma Park MD   30:23  30:21
  104  13/160  Michael Martin        34 Glen Burnie MD   30:40  30:22
  105  13/186  Akintunde Morakinyo   40 Columbia MD      30:25  30:22
  106  14/160  Marcus Dabney         30 Alexandria VA    30:29  30:22
  107  36/192  Nick Gramsky          26 Mclean VA        30:28  30:23
  108  29/118  Josh Bauer            18 Rockville MD     30:33  30:26
  109   3/150  Peter Rushford        47 Potomac MD       30:29  30:26
  110  15/160  Pierce Mcmanus        34 Washington DC    30:35  30:28
  111  37/192  Jeffrey Gilday        29 Arlington VA     30:38  30:29
  112  16/160  Brian Lesko           34 Frederick MD     30:36  30:29
  113  17/160  Philip Baetcke        33 Falls Church VA  30:37  30:31
  114   4/150  George Buckheit       47 Reston VA        30:37  30:34
  115  14/186  David Breg            40 Wheaton MD       30:43  30:38
  116  38/192  Mehdi Addadi          26 Halethorpe MD    30:42  30:40
  117   5/150  Denis Mcdonald        49 Woodbine MD      30:41  30:41
  118  18/160  Dale Learn            34 Washington DC    30:46  30:41
  119  39/192  Noah Wood             21 Columbia MD      30:45  30:41
  120  14/185  Dominic Quattrocchi   36 Silver Spring MD 30:46  30:42
  121   6/150  Peter Kirk            47 Rockville MD     30:54  30:49
  122  30/118  Joseph Dandrea        18 Olney MD         30:54  30:49
  123  15/185  Kenny Shapiro         35 Frederick MD     33:29  30:49
  124  31/118  Ahmad Wade            17 Beltsville MD    31:02  30:54
  125  16/185  Bruce Mendelsohn      36 Rockville MD     31:11  31:00
  126   1/50   Patrick Griffith      59 Alexandria VA    31:04  31:02
  127  17/185  Todd Katz             35 Reston VA        31:07  31:07
  128  40/192  Matthew Broaddus      26 Woodbridge VA    32:32  31:07
  129   7/150  Kevin Gallagher       45 Chevy Chase MD   31:13  31:08
  130  15/186  Mark Adams            44 Gaithersburg MD  31:09  31:08
  131   2/93   Timothy Morgan        53 Damascus MD      31:12  31:11
  132  19/160  Tom Matzke            33 Rockville MD     31:12  31:12
  133  16/186  Thomas Winkert        40 Potomac MD       31:21  31:17
  134  32/118  Craig Lebro           18 Columbia MD      31:26  31:22
  135   8/150  Andy Fitzgerald       47 Potomac MD       31:27  31:22
  136  20/160  Robert Tyler          31 Washington DC    31:36  31:22
  137  41/192  Kiprian Tatusko       25 Fairfax VA       31:31  31:22
  138  42/192  Monte Lewis           28 Hyattsville MD   31:32  31:26
  139  33/118  Doug Shapiro          18 Vienna VA        31:41  31:28
  140  34/118  Brandon Coleman       16 Germantown MD    31:50  31:35
  141  17/186  Mark Drosky           43 Alexandria VA    31:37  31:36
  142  35/118  Gian Caccia           18 New York NY      31:45  31:38
  143  18/186  Ken Buja              40 Washington DC    31:48  31:38
  144  36/118  Brian Sickles         15 Rockville MD     31:46  31:38
  145  43/192  Allan Lewis           27 Mclean VA        31:50  31:41
  146  37/118  Tim Snyder            18 Frederick MD     31:49  31:43
  147  44/192  James Kaiser          20 Baltimore MD     31:43  31:43
  148  18/185  Mark Hemmig           36 Rockville MD     31:46  31:46
  149  19/186  John Springer         41 Washington DC    31:51  31:47
  150  21/160  John Howard           32 Brunswick MD     31:50  31:47
  151   9/150  William Selby         47 Gaithersburg MD  31:55  31:49
  152  22/160  Ricky Welborn         33 Alexandria VA    31:55  31:50
  153  19/185  Mark Hand             37 Arlington VA     31:56  31:52
  154  45/192  Matt Lowe             20 Gaithersburg MD  32:07  31:52
  155  23/160  Robert Richardson     33 South Riding VA  32:05  31:53
  156   3/93   Larry Washington      53 Rockville MD     32:01  31:57
  157  24/160  Mike Stavlund         34 Arlington VA     32:01  32:01
  158  46/192  John Pacak            23 Odenton MD       32:09  32:02
  159  38/118  Kelly Grisier         19 Gaithersburg MD  32:20  32:05
  160  10/150  Curtis Davis          46 Gaithersburg MD  32:09  32:05
  161  47/192  Chad Boyle            29 Sparks MD        32:13  32:06
  162  20/185  Hugues Sicotte        36 Silver Spring MD 32:16  32:06
  163  39/118  Zach Martinez         16 Gaithersburg MD  32:43  32:08
  164  11/150  Brian Carroll         49 Silver Spring MD 32:20  32:14
  165  25/160  Aaron Mendelsohn      30 Washington DC    32:15  32:15
  166  48/192  Josh Goldstein        20 Rockville MD     32:41  32:15
  167  49/192  Benjamin Hedman       27 Woodbridge VA    32:51  32:16
  168   1/31   David Jeffrey         62 Semmes AL        32:20* 32:17
  169  50/192  Ryan Todd             28 Chester Springs  32:34  32:17
  170  26/160  Karsten Brown         30 Front Royal VA   32:17  32:17
  171  21/185  Tim Martin            39 Manassas VA      32:22  32:19
  172  40/118  Faraz Shoai           18 Frederick MD     32:27  32:19
  173  51/192  Peter Burnham         25 Chevy Chase MD   32:39  32:19
  174  52/192  Michael Dusenbery     26 Savage MD        32:23  32:21
  175  53/192  Roger Pine            26 Rockville MD     32:38  32:23
  176  22/185  Charles Manahan       36 Falls Church VA  32:30  32:25
  177  41/118  Chris Romer           19 Silver Spring MD 32:41  32:27
  178  23/185  Unknown Runner        35 Unknown AA       32:38  32:29
  179  24/185  Kevin Engle           37 Sterling VA      32:36  32:29
  180  12/150  Ronald Black          49 Frederick MD     32:35  32:30
  181  20/186  Matthew Hemminger     44 Reston VA        32:42  32:32
  182   4/93   Jay Jacob Wind        54 Arlington VA     32:38  32:34
  183  27/160  Shane Gilbert         32 Laurel MD        32:40  32:34
  184  42/118  Gregory Decker        15 Gaithersburg MD  32:51  32:35
  185  54/192  Christian Ryther      25 Washington DC    33:03  32:36
  186  25/185  Mark Greenlee         38 Clarksville MD   32:49  32:36
  187  21/186  John Carmichael       42 S. Riding VA     32:49  32:38
  188  22/186  Bill Stahr            43 The Plains VA    32:48  32:38
  189  55/192  Christopher Mcmanus   26 New City NY      32:48  32:41
  190  28/160  Jeffrey Dutton        31 Washington DC    32:53  32:43
  191  43/118  Adam Dantus           17 Rockville MD     32:52  32:44
  192  44/118  Michael Terao         18 Silver Spring MD 32:57  32:44
  193  13/150  Peter Mckeen          45 Vienna VA        32:52  32:45
  194  23/186  Alan Ryder            40 Gaithersburg MD  32:51  32:47
  195  56/192  Jeffrey Hasenauer     22 Baltimore MD     33:00  32:52
  196  24/186  Jay Lochhead          40 Middletown MD    33:02  32:54
  197  26/185  Adrian Shamsudeen     37 Herndon VA       33:05  32:55
  198  45/118  Jason Campbell        15 Washington DC    33:03  32:55
  199  25/186  Greg Schuler          43 Laurel MD        33:00  32:56
  200  26/186  Thomas Keeling        41 Baltimore MD     32:59  32:57
  201  14/150  Daniel Nichols        48 Odenton MD       33:08  33:00
  202  46/118  Brandon Boyer         15 Myersville MD    33:00  33:00
  203  47/118  Yin-Yu Chen           17 North Potomac MD 33:07  33:00
  204   2/31   Jim Noone             60 Fairfax VA       33:09  33:02
  205  29/160  Ian Soper             33 Arlington VA     33:15  33:02
  206  48/118  Renato Cirimele       18 Miami FL         33:06  33:03
  207  27/185  Paul Durbin           39 Arlington VA     33:09  33:03
  208  15/150  Charles Carroll       45 Haymarket VA     33:14  33:03
  209  16/150  Jim Adams             48 Baltimore MD     33:13  33:06
  210  30/160  Chris Ridgley         34 Montgomery Vill  33:26  33:09
  211  31/160  Scott Koenig          34 Columbia MD      33:29  33:09
  212   5/93   Ed Ryan               50 Washington DC    33:12  33:09
  213  49/118  Marshall Gravley-Nove 15 Silver Spring MD 33:25  33:12
  214  28/185  John Spano            35 Rockville MD     33:24  33:16
  215  17/150  John Bean             46 Washington DC    33:26  33:17
  216  29/185  Hugh Harris           35 New Carrollton M 33:19  33:19
  217  30/185  Shannon Perry         39 Silver Spring MD 33:44  33:19
  218   6/93   Brewer David          50 Herndon VA       33:28  33:20
  219  32/160  Banks Christopher     30 Arlington VA     33:33  33:21
  220  50/118  Jeremy Kurtz          16 Thurmont MD      33:27  33:22
  221  18/150  Steven Chatlin        45 Olney MD         33:30  33:23
  222  51/118  Jason Bove            17 Gaithersburg MD  33:30  33:24
  223  57/192  Christopher Hauser    26 Germantown MD    33:43  33:24
  224  33/160  Tim Higgins           33 Columbia MD      33:47  33:33
  225  34/160  Marc Burger           31 Ellicott City MD 33:41  33:34
  226  27/186  Joe Lydon             40 Alexandria VA    33:45  33:37
  227  35/160  Karl Poonai           31 Silver Spring MD 34:01  33:37
  228  31/185  James Gross           39 Beltsville MD    33:49  33:41
  229  19/150  Kirk Gordon           48 Mitchellville MD 34:01  33:41
  230   7/93   Dan Devlin            50 Silver Spring MD 33:47  33:42
  231  20/150  Brian Ruberry         48 Gaithersburg MD  33:51  33:45
  232  36/160  David Porton          32 Germantown MD    33:59  33:51
  233  21/150  Denis Buxton          48 Bethesda MD      34:04  33:53
  234  37/160  Alan Peterson         33 Chesapeake Beac  34:15  33:55
  235  58/192  Steven Christensen    26 Arlington VA     34:09  33:57
  236  59/192  John Francis          22 Pasadena MD      34:08  33:59
  237  60/192  Andrew Duncan         21 Rockville MD     34:16  34:00
  238  52/118  Onan Marroquin        18 Adelphi MD       34:11  34:03
  239  38/160  Rob Barnes            32 South Riding VA  34:19  34:06
  240  28/186  Dan Difonzo           41 Rockville MD     34:16  34:06
  241   3/31   Lou Shapiro           62 Silver Spring MD 34:17  34:06
  242  22/150  Jim Hartman           46 Upper Marlboro M 34:21  34:08
  243  23/150  Tommy Hunter          49 Rockville MD     34:12  34:09
  244  29/186  Joe H. Smith          44 Gaithersburg MD  34:19  34:12
  245  24/150  Robert Wiles          47 Warrenton VA     34:23  34:13
  246  30/186  Robert Okun           44 Potomac MD       34:28  34:13
  247  53/118  Julian Stern          15 Kensington MD    34:29  34:14
  248  61/192  Ari Levin             21 Rockville MD     34:45  34:18
  249  62/192  Paul Vece             23 Baltimore MD     34:28  34:19
  250  54/118  Cody Crutchely        17 Frederick MD     34:33  34:20
  251   8/93   David Senft           50 Gaithersburg MD  34:31  34:22
  252  25/150  Bill Shimp            45 Arlington VA     34:37  34:23
  253  63/192  Jeffrey Chen          26 Mclean VA        34:33  34:25
  254  39/160  John Porton           34 Burtonsville MD  34:37  34:25
  255  55/118  Wil Selby             16 Ijamsville MD    34:43  34:25
  256  26/150  Joseph Donahue        49 Vienna VA        34:40  34:26
  257  64/192  Michael Costello      25 Washington DC    35:05  34:26
  258  40/160  Kelly Kramer          32 Washington DC    34:41  34:32
  259  27/150  Jose Kloss            49 Silver Spring MD 35:19  34:34
  260  31/186  Richard Isaacs        41 Alexandria VA    34:49  34:38
  261  32/185  Tim Coulson           39 Rockville MD     35:01  34:41
  262  41/160  Neil Tender           33 Bethesda MD      34:49  34:41
  263  65/192  Michael Buening       29 Washington DC    34:58  34:45
  264  32/186  Daniel Lane           43 Gaithersburg MD  35:07  34:47
  265  28/150  Glenn Gable           46 Lake Ridge VA    34:54  34:48
  266  33/186  Keiji Turner          40 Arlington VA     35:01  34:49
  267  56/118  James Washington      19 Silver Spring MD 34:58  34:49
  268   9/93   Jimmy Fields          50 Baltimore MD     35:02  34:50
  269  42/160  Scott Worthington     30 Oak Hill VA      35:05  34:50
  270  33/185  John Bauer            36 Arlington VA     34:59  34:51
  271  34/186  Tim Smith             43 Oak Hill VA      35:12  34:51
  272  43/160  Spencer Riddile       30 Bethesda MD      35:13  34:53
  273  66/192  Cameron Vincent       23 Rockville MD     35:13  34:53
  274  10/93   Majes Kelly           54 Potomac MD       35:08  34:58
  275  67/192  Daniel Ziegler        24 Washington DC    35:36  35:00
  276  57/118  Stephen Eberhardt     17 Silver Spring MD 35:16  35:02
  277  44/160  David Moultrie        32 Newark DE        35:10  35:03
  278  34/185  Ariel Rodriguez       37 Germantown MD    35:41  35:05
  279  68/192  Luke Breslin          26 Washington DC    35:28  35:05
  280  35/186  Andrew Steinfeld      41 Silver Spring MD 35:29  35:06
  281  36/186  Warren Reece          40 Hyattsville MD   35:16  35:09
  282  69/192  Patrick Taylor        27 Cabin John MD    35:26  35:10
  283  45/160  Jermaine Ragsdale     31 Washington DC    35:29  35:10
  284  58/118  Lance Christopher     16 Washington DC    35:12  35:12
  285  59/118  Michael Eckard        17 Falls Church VA  35:26  35:14
  286  35/185  Mark Bleich           37 Montgomery Vill  35:36  35:14
  287   4/31   Walter Brown          60 Montgomery Vill  35:29  35:16
  288  36/185  Jeff Garten           38 Greenbelt MD     35:27  35:16
  289  37/185  Arya Akmal            36 Bethesda MD      35:30  35:16
  290  38/185  Michael Bryant        39 Washington DC    35:27  35:16
  291  60/118  Max Etin              17 Gaithersburg MD  35:26  35:19
  292  70/192  Chase Maggiano        20 Middleburg VA    35:39  35:19
  293  11/93   George Behan          50 Silver Spring MD 35:37  35:20
  294  46/160  Michael Goodison      32 College Park MD  35:37  35:20
  295  47/160  Abebe Tibebe-Egziabhr 30 Silver Spring MD 35:43  35:21
  296  71/192  Jeff Lang             23 Rockville MD     35:42  35:21
  297  39/185  Stephen Rothandler    36 Arlington VA     35:33  35:21
  298  72/192  Sean Dillon           23 Washington DC    36:07  35:26
  299   2/50   John Major            55 Huntingtown MD   35:30  35:27
  300  48/160  Hector Ventura        30 Silver Spring MD 36:04  35:28
  301  37/186  Leroy Isreal          42 Burtonsville MD  35:44  35:29
  302  49/160  Greg Loomis           31 Arlington VA     35:49  35:29
  303  61/118  Paul Rasband          15 Frederick MD     35:52  35:31
  304  73/192  Jesse Hierholzer      26 Washington DC    36:49  35:32
  305  74/192  Makonnen Wossen       28 Princes Anne MD  35:55  35:33
  306  40/185  Michael Hannon        39 Rockville MD     35:51  35:34
  307  29/150  Ralph Clingan         47 Germantown MD    35:50  35:35
  308  75/192  Jeffrey Stratton      29 Washington DC    35:56  35:36
  309  41/185  Sean Renauer          38 Gaithersburg MD  35:49  35:37
  310  50/160  Scott Zucker          34 Annandale VA     35:56  35:37
  311  51/160  Scott Bauman          32 Laurel MD        36:12  35:38
  312  38/186  Jim Kent              42 Mount Airy MD    36:04  35:39
  313  39/186  Joseph Payne          40 Falls Church VA  36:01  35:39
  314   3/50   Eric Melby            56 Bethesda MD      35:53  35:41
  315  30/150  Gesell Randy          49 Myersville MD    35:56  35:41
  316  52/160  Marc Laitin           30 Washington DC    35:55  35:43
  317  53/160  Al Kovacic            30 Silver Spring MD 36:00  35:44
  318  40/186  R. David Brophy       43 Montgomery Vill  35:45  35:45
  319  54/160  Ryan Adams            31 Reston VA        35:59  35:47
  320  62/118  Yusuf Adem            18 Adelphi MD       35:57  35:48
  321  42/185  Michael Lu            39 Bethesda MD      36:10  35:49
  322  12/93   Bob Harris            51 Gaithersburg MD  36:00  35:49
  323  63/118  Philippe Schafer      18 Rockville MD     35:57  35:50
  324  55/160  Sean Mullen           34 Washington DC    36:32  35:50
  325  41/186  Michael Glover        44 Falls Church VA  36:01  35:51
  326  56/160  Joshua Beardsley      32 South Riding VA  36:21  35:51
  327  76/192  Lawrence Phillips     20 Gaithersburg MD  36:01  35:52
  328   4/50   William Scott         56 Seabrook MD      36:07  35:52
  329  42/186  Keith Rousell         40 Washington DC    36:15  35:54
  330  57/160  Donald Derrenbacher   34 Gaithersburg MD  36:05  35:54
  331  43/185  Doug Green            37 Washington DC    36:06  35:54
  332  31/150  Rick Pulley           47 Mount Airy MD    36:15  35:54
  333  43/186  Keith Whalen          42 Derwood MD       36:23  35:56
  334  13/93   Steve Thienel         51 Columbia MD      36:10  35:57
  335  44/185  Daniel Medley         39 Fairfax Station  36:13  35:57
  336   5/31   James Daley           60 Alexandria VA    36:01  35:57
  337  77/192  Jeffrey Americo       29 Bethesda MD      36:19  35:58
  338  44/186  Mohsen Eghtesadi      41 Germantown MD    36:08  35:59
  339  78/192  Danilo Trisi          24 Washington DC    37:23  35:59
  340  58/160  Paul Kugelman         33 Alexandria VA    36:19  35:59
  341  32/150  Winn Gaynor           47 Gaithersburg MD  36:20  36:00
  342  64/118  David D'alessio       15 Darnestown MD    36:16  36:00
  343  14/93   Joseph Coblentz       54 Silver Spring MD 36:20  36:01
  344  79/192  Sean O'donnell        27 Columbia MD      36:17  36:01
  345  45/185  Steve Davis           39 Washington DC    36:16  36:05
  346  59/160  Clive Cooper          32 Falls Church VA  36:23  36:06
  347  65/118  Samuel Baxter         14 Rockville MD     36:34  36:08
  348  45/186  Chris Fanaselle       43 Rockville MD     36:15  36:08
  349  66/118  David Simms           18 Rockville MD     36:24  36:08
  350  33/150  David Miller          49 Middletown MD    36:35  36:08
  351  46/186  James Taggart         40 Silver Spring MD 36:33  36:09
  352  46/185  Ken Earley            37 Rockville MD     36:25  36:10
  353  34/150  Kerry Lanham          49 Gaithersburg MD  36:50  36:10
  354  80/192  Michael D' Andrea     22 Olney MD         36:25  36:14
  355  81/192  Seth Flannery         28 Washington DC    37:10  36:16
  356  47/185  Brian Green           39 Germantown MD    36:37  36:16
  357  67/118  Brian Dunlop          18 Potomac MD       36:42  36:16
  358  15/93   Douglas Dunlop        50 Potomac MD       36:43  36:17
  359   5/50   Camilo Garzon         55 N. Potomac MD    36:38  36:20
  360  48/185  Jeff Harstine         38 Reston VA        36:40  36:23
  361  82/192  Ethan Liu             22 Richmond VA      36:29  36:23
  362  35/150  Goerge Houk           47 Washington DC    36:44  36:28
  363  83/192  Jay Singer            28 Rockville MD     36:48  36:29
  364  49/185  John Way              39 Gaithersburg MD  36:45  36:30
  365  47/186  Thomas Foley          42 Oak Hill VA      37:14  36:32
  366  84/192  Nathan Shonk          27 Oakton VA        36:58  36:33
  367  68/118  Chris Foley           12 Oak Hill VA      37:14  36:34
  368  69/118  David Winogradoff     18 Silver Spring MD 36:50  36:35
  369  50/185  Dan Wilhelm           37 Washington DC    36:50  36:36
  370  70/118  Rusty Arlotta         13 Takoma Park MD   38:38  36:36
  371  48/186  Brad Hudgens          41 Arlington VA     36:52  36:37
  372  49/186  Todd Kushner          41 Rockville MD     37:05  36:38
  373  36/150  John Andre            48 Kensington MD    36:53  36:38
  374  50/186   Philip               41 Not Known        38:27  36:38
  375  16/93   Phil Snoy             52 Poolesville MD   36:46  36:38
  376  37/150  Jin Lee               49 New Market MD    36:51  36:38
  377  38/150  James Scarborough     46 Mclean VA        36:55  36:39
  378  17/93   Howard Friedman       53 Potomac MD       36:48  36:41
  379  85/192  Jared Vasquez         24 Ft Lee VA        37:08  36:44
  380  51/185  John Czarnecki        36 Parker CO        37:42  36:47
  381   6/50   Donald Hensel         59 Gaithersburg MD  36:58  36:48
  382  52/185  John Gardner          36 Reston VA        37:11  36:49
  383  86/192  Kevin Richardson      27 Kensington MD    37:16  36:49
  384  60/160  Grant Cleveland       34 Alexandria VA    37:07  36:49
  385  87/192  Jonathan Daugherty    25 Washington DC    37:18  36:51
  386  88/192  Martin Yun            22 Gaithersburg MD  37:23  36:53
  387  53/185  Russell Betz          39 Alexandria VA    37:05  36:54
  388  89/192  Chad Buccine          20 Rockville MD     37:54  36:55
  389  54/185  William Ellison       38 Arlington VA     37:35  36:59
  390  55/185  Mark Krulikowski      35 Vienna VA        37:33  37:00
  391   6/31   Matt Huntmaker        62 Gaithersburg MD  37:11  37:00
  392  90/192  Brian Heimberg        22 Santa Barbara CA 37:35  37:00
  393  91/192  Justin Fleming        26 Laurel MD        37:42  37:01
  394  56/185  Bill Kirchoff         35 Washington DC    37:42  37:01
  395  71/118  Kevin Worley          17 Frederick MD     37:15  37:05
  396  51/186  Errol Kipps           44 Lakewood NJ      37:12  37:05
  397   1/14   Art Morey             66 Columbia MD      37:20  37:06
  398  72/118  Adam Perry            17 Rockville MD     37:26  37:08
  399  57/185  John Sharretts        37 Arlington VA     37:58  37:08
  400  18/93   Grant Pettrie         50 Alex. VA         37:18  37:12
  401  52/186  Ted Moser             40 Alexandria VA    37:32  37:13
  402  73/118  Madison Levin-Epstein 18 North Potomac MD 37:16  37:13
  403  92/192  Matt Fullenbaum       28 Bethesda MD      37:33  37:13
  404  53/186  Gerald Backenstoe     41 Bethesda MD      37:51  37:14
  405  93/192  Hernan Hidalgo        28 Silver Spring MD 37:15  37:15
  406  94/192  Andrew Daniels        25 Silver Spring MD 38:35  37:15
  407  58/185  Don Zero              39 Rockville MD     37:43  37:15
  408  74/118  Steve Prefontaine     19 Eugene 0R        37:34  37:16
  409  95/192  Edward Tuttle         26 Frederick MD     38:18  37:17
  410  39/150  Joe Genovese          47 Brookeville MD   37:28  37:18
  411  75/118  David Larson          14 Gaithersburg MD  37:31  37:18
  412  59/185  Ken Schoppmann        39 Washington DC    38:01  37:18
  413  61/160  Scott Brancato        30 Washington DC    37:47  37:19
  414  40/150  David Vecera          47 Alexandria VA    37:29  37:19
  415  19/93   Robert Platt          52 Arlington VA     37:35  37:22
  416  76/118  Jesse Ritz            16 Hyattsville MD   37:52  37:24
  417   7/50   Dan Clune             55 Chevy Chase MD   37:39  37:24
  418  96/192  Emmanuel Le Perru     24 Washington DC    38:22  37:25
  419  60/185  Brian Ivins           36 Rockville MD     37:53  37:26
  420  61/185  Gerard Rainville      35 Silver Spring MD 37:46  37:27
  421  77/118  Tony Smith            15 Oak Hill VA      37:46  37:27
  422  62/185  Geoffrey Koretsky     37 Rockville MD     38:16  37:29
  423  41/150  Carlos Salas          47 Alexandria VA    38:00  37:33
  424   8/50   Jean-Roger Mercier    58 Takoma Park MD   37:34  37:34
  425  54/186  Luis Amaya            42 Arlington VA     38:12  37:34
  426  97/192  Suneel Sundarrr       26 Odenton MD       38:15  37:34
  427  62/160  Steven Kaiser         34 Bethesda MD      37:40  37:34
  428  63/160  Gregory Kendall       31 Annapolis MD     38:00  37:36
  429  42/150  Michael Fay           47 Vienna VA        38:20  37:37
  430  55/186  William Benko         43 Woodbridge VA    37:53  37:39
  431  63/185  Brian Chabot          39 Rockville MD     37:59  37:40
  432   9/50   Jon Palks             55 Bowie MD         37:53  37:40
  433  78/118  Brian Newmaier        16 Laurel MD        38:00  37:41
  434   1/7    Jerry Lewis           70 Reston VA        37:43* 37:43
  435  98/192  Sean Lee              26 Frederick MD     38:22  37:43
  436   7/31   Mike Thorson          61 Alexandria VA    37:49  37:45
  437  20/93   John Dunn             51 Falls Church VA  37:55  37:46
  438  64/185  Jonathan Forest       35 Rockville MD     38:10  37:46
  439  65/185  Thomas Powers         36 Bethesda MD      37:46  37:46
  440  99/192  Joseph Loverde        28 Germantown MD    38:31  37:47
  441  21/93   Carlos Martinez       51 Wheaton MD       37:52  37:47
  442  10/50   Jim Bitgood           58 Laurel MD        38:08  37:48
  443  79/118  Trevor Terpening      14 Mount Airy MD    38:23  37:48
  444 100/192  Suneel Nagda          29 Arlington VA     39:20  37:49
  445  64/160  Charles Rowell        33 Olney MD         39:34  37:50
  446  66/185  Patrick Shortsleeve   35 Columbia MD      38:07  37:50
  447  56/186  Ted Bedell            44 Gaithersburg MD  38:12  37:50
  448  67/185  Mikko Makarainen      36 Washington DC    38:19  37:50
  449  43/150  Rick Fry              45 Alexandria VA    38:11  37:51
  450  68/185  Steven Himmelfarb     38 Gaithersburg MD  38:01  37:51
  451  44/150  Timothy Lambert       45 Kensington MD    38:46  37:52
  452 101/192  Sean Atienza          29 Alexandria VA    38:16  37:52
  453  57/186  Michael Smith         42 Chevy Chase MD   38:21  37:55
  454  22/93   Jeffrey Wolf          54 Rockville MD     38:39  37:56
  455  69/185  Bill Yesnick          37 North Potomac MD 38:27  37:56
  456  65/160  Dan Hubbard           32 Washington DC    38:34  37:56
  457  45/150  Gregory Myers         46 Arlington VA     38:14  37:57
  458  80/118  Bradley Senft         15 Gaithersburg MD  38:19  37:57
  459  58/186  Gary Davis            40 Germantown MD    38:23  37:58
  460  70/185  Mark Janney           35 Brookeville MD   38:36  37:58
  461  11/50   Peter Levine          59 Silver Spring MD 38:33  38:01
  462  71/185  Paul Tomassoni        36 Centreville MD   38:20  38:01
  463  72/185  Daniel Draper         35 Washington DC    38:26  38:03
  464  59/186  Gus Stathes           42 Rockville MD     38:31  38:03
  465  73/185  David Poole           37 Sterling VA      38:19  38:04
  466  46/150  Stephen Peth          46 Bethesda MD      38:26  38:04
  467  60/186  John Newberry         40 Huntingtown MD   38:32  38:05
  468  47/150  Chris Chan            45 Silver Spring MD 38:40  38:05
  469  61/186  David Wiesenhahn      43 Springfield VA   38:58  38:06
  470  48/150  Michael Swann         45 Rockville MD     39:17  38:06
  471  81/118  Greg Bove             15 Gaithersburg MD  38:14  38:08
  472  66/160  Douglas Renwick       32 Olney MD         38:32  38:09
  473  67/160  John Crockett         31 White Bear Lake  39:36  38:09
  474  68/160  Michael Bartleman     34 Bethesda MD      38:41  38:11
  475  23/93   Rick Hassett          54 Frederick MD     38:28  38:13
  476  69/160  Claudio Gonzalez      30 Laurel MD        38:28  38:13
  477  70/160  Brian Desantis        31 Silver Spring MD 38:45  38:13
  478  71/160  Joseph Ramaswami      33 Herndon VA       38:43  38:14
  479  82/118  Brent Buccine         16 Rockville MD     39:12  38:15
  480  24/93   Chris Bateman         52 Washington DC    38:47  38:22
  481  72/160  Gregory Mason         31 Frederick MD     39:02  38:23
  482 102/192  Michael Healey        22 Bethesda MD      38:55  38:26
  483  73/160  Brian Maggio          34 Germantown MD    38:52  38:28
  484  49/150  Matthew Jaffe         48 Chevy Chase MD   38:50  38:29
  485  83/118  Matt Chambers         15 Charlottesville  39:07  38:30
  486  84/118  Chet Fearon           18 Myersville MD    39:04  38:30
  487  62/186  Adam Bain             42 Washington DC    39:05  38:32
  488 103/192  Scott Walton          21 Elkridge MD      38:32  38:32
  489  74/185  Merrell Moorhead      35 Rockville MD     39:03  38:34
  490   8/31   Jim Cavanaugh         62 Arlington VA     38:59  38:34
  491  63/186  A Christoph Wailoo    42 Alexandria VA    39:09  38:34
  492  75/185  James Keller          36 Rockville MD     39:27  38:34
  493  85/118  Harrison Suarez       16 Bethesda MD      38:45  38:36
  494 104/192  John Pontius          24 Rockville MD     38:53  38:36
  495  12/50   Jack Harding          58 Potomac MD       39:08  38:36
  496 105/192  Michael Rhody         29 Alexandria VA    39:01  38:36
  497  64/186  Les Kincaid           40 Ashburn VA       38:55  38:38
  498  74/160  Todd Andrew           34 Centerville VA   39:27  38:38
  499  65/186  Mike Weimer           40 Fairfax VA       39:09  38:39
  500  50/150  John Erb              48 Alexandria VA    39:20  38:40
  501  51/150  Jeffrey Harnish       46 Ashburn VA       39:05  38:40
  502  75/160  Scott Eichelsdorfer   32 Washington DC    39:55  38:40
  503  76/185  John Furlow           37 Washington DC    39:04  38:43
  504 106/192   Berkowitz            25 Arlington VA     39:06  38:43
  505  77/185  John Piana            35 Rockville MD     38:59  38:44
  506  78/185  Christopher Forney    35 Gaithersburg MD  38:45  38:45
  507  25/93   Jeff Lowe             51 Gaithersburg MD  39:10  38:45
  508  76/160  Christian Lynch       34 Frederick MD     39:11  38:48
  509  77/160  Christopher Chambers  32 Severn MD        39:05  38:49
  510  79/185  Wayne Stinchcomb      36 Germantown MD    39:25  38:50
  511  13/50   Imants Celtnieks      59 Wheaton MD       39:04  38:53
  512  78/160  Scott Steffen         32 Frederick MD     39:23  38:54
  513  14/50   Richard Bokansky      58 New Market MD    39:16  38:54
  514  66/186  Tom Revesz            43 Rockville MD     40:21  38:54
  515  80/185  John Kovacs           36 Woburn MA        39:54  38:55
  516 107/192  Felix Wang            28 Germantown MD    39:30  38:55
  517  52/150  Edoardo Lando         46 Washington DC    39:09  38:55
  518  81/185  Dan Radack            39 Washington DC    39:10  38:57
  519  67/186  Gerald Langan         43 Arlington VA     39:24  38:58
  520  86/118  Ian Buckley           18 Poollesville MD  40:20  38:58
  521  87/118  Tyler Wills           13 Bowie MD         39:07  39:00
  522  82/185  Doug Peabody          39 Rockville MD     39:25  39:02
  523 108/192  Jonathan Brooks       29 Washington DC    39:59  39:02
  524   9/31   David Johnson         61 Wheaton MD       39:18  39:02
  525  88/118  Andrew Main           14 My Airy MD       39:23  39:02
  526  79/160  Ben Guthrie           30 Rockville MD     39:32  39:06
  527  68/186  Mark Anchor           42 Rockville MD     40:08  39:06
  528  80/160  Anthony Aquino        34 Kensington MD    39:53  39:06
  529  83/185  Reid Rottach          36 Washington DC    40:02  39:06
  530  26/93   Paul Over             54 Germantown MD    39:29  39:09
  531  81/160  Richard Speckart      33 Arlington VA     39:35  39:09
  532  69/186  Ted Foster            41 Silver Spring MD 39:49  39:10
  533  70/186  David Givens          44 Bethesda MD      40:00  39:10
  534  53/150  Des Coghlan           48 Lovettscille VA  39:26  39:13
  535  71/186  Gary Comfort          40 Poollesville MD  39:42  39:14
  536 109/192  Richard Gorini        27 Woodbridge VA    41:03  39:14
  537 110/192  Daniel Salas          24 Bethesda MD      40:01  39:16
  538  54/150  Doug Moffett          47 Mclean VA        39:32  39:16
  539  55/150  Jim French            48 Rockville MD     42:01  39:19
  540  84/185  Norman Brown          35 Washington DC    40:13  39:20
  541  89/118  Gregory Costa         19 Silver Spring MD 40:04  39:24
  542  85/185  Jason Erb             36 Alexandria VA    40:05  39:25
  543  72/186  Matt White            44 Vienna VA        40:32  39:25
  544  27/93   Bill Perry            50 Rockville MD     39:44  39:25
  545  86/185  Terrance Powers       35 Bethesda MD      39:36  39:26
  546  28/93   John Frost            53 Sterling VA      39:48  39:26
  547  15/50   Ralph Lillie          57 Glenwood MD      40:07  39:26
  548  87/185  Ed Jimenez            37 Washington DC    39:57  39:27
  549  82/160  Eileen Francis        30 Washington DC    39:56  39:27
  550  16/50   Steve Mahaney         58 Silver Spring MD 39:47  39:27
  551  73/186  David Habenstreit     42 Silver Spring MD 39:28  39:28
  552  29/93   Richard Greenwood     54 Walkersville MD  40:56  39:28
  553 111/192  Reu Scherf            28 Kensington MD    40:02  39:30
  554  74/186  John Koerner          42 Gaithersburg MD  40:00  39:31
  555  30/93   John Gill             51 Potomac MD       40:01  39:31
  556  90/118  Jack Garratt          18 Ellicott City MD 39:57  39:31
  557  17/50   Peter Boice           57 Rockville MD     39:56  39:32
  558  75/186  James Mabie           43 Silver Spring MD 40:06  39:37
  559   2/14   Walter Rockey         65 Jefferson MD     40:01  39:38
  560  56/150  Ken Logue             48 Great Falls VA   39:39  39:39
  561  31/93   Frank Macrd           50 Silver Spring MD 39:50  39:41
  562  32/93   Gerald Henning        51 Rockville MD     40:47  39:41
  563  83/160  Jason Sesler          31 Baltimore MD     40:42  39:42
  564  76/186  Ken Green             42 Columbia MD      40:12  39:46
  565  84/160  Jon Corsiglia         30 Washington DC    41:31  39:46
  566  57/150  Guy Montgomery        46 Potomac MD       40:36  39:46
  567  58/150  Al Navidi             45 Rockville MD     40:02  39:47
  568   2/7    Jack Mcmahon          73 Rockville MD     39:58* 39:47
  569  77/186  Stephen Noonan        43 Rockville MD     40:35  39:47
  570  85/160  John Baker            32 Springfield VA   40:21  39:49
  571  33/93   Jay Kenney            53 Rockville MD     40:10  39:51
  572  86/160  Barry Murray          34 Waterloo ON      41:26  39:52
  573  34/93   Brad Crockett         53 Baltimore MD     40:15  39:53
  574  78/186  Ricky Holbrook        44 Wheaton MD       40:19  39:55
  575  59/150  Tom Denes             46 Kensington MD    40:26  39:55
  576 112/192  Brian Lane            29 Reston VA        40:32  39:56
  577  88/185  Brenden Macpherson    37 Washington DC    41:39  39:56
  578  79/186  Ira Hammerman         43 Rockville MD     40:15  39:57
  579 113/192  Steve Murphy          26 Woodbine MD      40:35  39:58
  580  60/150  Craig Roodenburg      48 Wheaton MD       40:34  39:58
  581  80/186  Robert Kinnecome      43 Reston VA        40:19  39:59
  582  81/186  Brian Lewis           44 Bethesda MD      42:35  39:59
  583  82/186  Russell Brown         44 Alexandria VA    41:15  40:02
  584  61/150  Brian Malone          45 Oakton VA        40:23  40:02
  585  87/160  Tiago Stock           32 Reston VA        40:59  40:02
  586  89/185  Andy Petruzziello     36 Falls Church VA  41:03  40:03
  587  88/160  Marc Campagna         34 Germantown MD    40:27  40:04
  588  83/186  Steve Strauss         42 Falls Church VA  40:32  40:05
  589 114/192  Peter Dugan           28 Arnold MD        40:28  40:09
  590  35/93   James Moreland        51 Gaithersburg MD  40:16  40:09
  591  36/93   Christian Giaume      52 Paris XX         41:18  40:10
  592 115/192  Jason Costa           22 Silver Spring MD 40:51  40:11
  593  62/150  Tim Rowg              49 Damascus MD      41:08  40:13
  594  90/185  Eric Marsh            36 Silver Spring MD 41:02  40:14
  595  84/186  Tom Johnson           42 Washington DC    40:50  40:15
  596  85/186  Jon Burnham           44 Annandale VA     40:36  40:16
  597 116/192  Trevor Rose           28 Washington DC    40:56  40:16
  598  91/185  Tim Hall              37 Rockville MD     41:02  40:16
  599  89/160  Elvis Tanke           33 Herndon VA       40:41  40:18
  600  86/186  T.j. Ryan             44 Columbia MD      41:00  40:19
  601  90/160  Felton Maxie          33 Rockville MD     41:00  40:22
  602  92/185  Blaine Wenzel         38 Rockville MD     41:10  40:23
  603  93/185  John Hong             38 Fairfax VA       40:23  40:23
  604  94/185  Christopher Edge      35 Bethesda MD      41:21  40:24
  605  95/185  Troy Parker           35 Frederick MD     40:26  40:26
  606  96/185  Matt Thomas           39 Olney MD         41:02  40:28
  607  91/118  Adam Demarco          14 Fruitland Park F 41:23  40:30
  608  91/160  Jeffrey Seltzer       33 Washington DC    41:12  40:31
  609  92/118  Liz Petrun            17 Rockville MD     41:33  40:32
  610  97/185  Tom Midlam            35 Germantown MD    40:57  40:32
  611 117/192  Jonathan Attias       21 College Park MD  41:01  40:37
  612  98/185  Mike Manatos          36 Bethesda MD      41:38  40:38
  613 118/192  Chad Lewis            29 Washington DC    41:10  40:39
  614  87/186  Patrick Mcmahon       42 Frederick MD     41:04  40:40
  615  92/160  Kai Kaiser            34 Washington DC    41:52  40:40
  616  63/150  Don Biordine          47 Rockville MD     41:04  40:40
  617 119/192  Matt Permenter        27 Frederick MD     41:48  40:42
  618  93/160  Julian Spaans         34 Gaithersburg MD  41:48  40:46
  619  88/186  Greg Mills            43 Rockville MD     41:41  40:46
  620  99/185  Thomas Witz           35 Germantown MD    41:32  40:47
  621  89/186  Vincent Kolesnitchenk 42 Clarksburg MD    42:30  40:48
  622 120/192  Ian Gebert            24 Gaithersburg MD  41:06  40:48
  623  64/150  Jonathan Hope         49 Silver Spring MD 41:22  40:50
  624  90/186  Kenneth Cockerill     43 Washington DC    41:23  40:52
  625  91/186  Ken Leith             44 Kensington MD    41:23  40:53
  626  37/93   Barry Merritt         53 Gaithersburg MD  41:17  40:53
  627 121/192  James Petrungaro      23 Silver Spring MD 41:41  40:54
  628  65/150  John Alvanis          49 Germantown MD    41:24  40:59
  629  66/150  Terry Schnarrs        47 Fairfax VA       41:21  41:01
  630  93/118  Jeremy Ardanuy        11 Silver Spring MD 41:15  41:01
  631 100/185  James Love            35 Rockville MD     41:41  41:01
  632  94/160  Ken Scales            34 Rockville MD     42:20  41:02
  633   3/14   Leo Wyne              67 Falls Church VA  41:25  41:03
  634 122/192  Brian Dofflemyer      25 Alexandria VA    41:33  41:06
  635  92/186  Kevin Gormley         42 Arlington VA     41:47  41:06
  636  93/186  Gregory Volz          41 Bethesda MD      42:30  41:06
  637  94/186  Joe Shaffner          41 Silver Spring MD 41:34  41:07
  638  95/160  Michael Bertocchi     33 Silver Spring MD 41:33  41:09
  639  95/186  Matthew Freeman       43 Rockville MD     41:40  41:10
  640  67/150  Andre Mars            49 Washington DC    42:23  41:14
  641 101/185  Don Lynch             37 Germantown MD    41:38  41:15
  642  68/150  Russell Wermers       45 Rockville MD     42:19  41:17
  643  38/93   Chris Mark            52 Damascus MD      41:45  41:18
  644  96/160  Brian Rockey          34 Silver Spring MD 41:51  41:19
  645  69/150  Todd Eskelsen         45 Kensington MD    42:20  41:21
  646  96/186  Luke Rowe             42 Silver Spring MD 42:20  41:24
  647 102/185  Kei Koizumi           35 Washington DC    41:57  41:30
  648  70/150  Martin Hahn           48 Chevy Chase MD   44:19  41:30
  649  94/118  Patrick Mcguire       15 Darnestown MD    41:52  41:30
  650  39/93   Jim Fabre             53 Stafford VA      41:47  41:31
  651 123/192  Matt Schafer          27 Alexandria VA    42:15  41:31
  652  97/186  Thomas Killeen        42 Severna Park MD  42:53  41:32
  653  95/118  Matthew Klise         14 Rockville MD     42:02  41:35
  654  71/150  Reginaldo Sandiford   47 Brooklyn NY      41:43  41:35
  655  72/150  Mike Johnshoy         48 Mclean VA        41:58  41:36
  656  96/118  Eric Adams            15 Springfield VA   42:11  41:36
  657 124/192  Kevin Brady           26 Washington DC    42:24  41:38
  658  98/186  Mark Young            40 Germantown MD    42:28  41:38
  659  73/150  Mike Lawson           47 Rockville MD     42:29  41:40
  660 103/185  Brett Michaels        39 Poolesville MD   42:10  41:42
  661  97/160  Mark Landry           33 Bethesda MD      41:43  41:43
  662  74/150  Michael Myers         49 Washington DC    42:23  41:45
  663 104/185  Matthew Mccormick     38 Rockville MD     42:17  41:45
  664 125/192  Patrick Heming        25 Kensington MD    42:46  41:46
  665  98/160  Troy Flanagan         30 Washington DC    42:24  41:47
  666 105/185  Wesley Romans         37 Washington DC    42:32  41:49
  667  99/160  Charles Mehler        34 Potomac MD       42:07  41:49
  668 126/192  Robert Garvey         29 Ellicott City MD 42:12  41:51
  669  40/93   Ken Adams             52 Springfield VA   42:28  41:52
  670 127/192  Matthew Hardgrove     21 Rockville MD     42:45  41:52
  671  41/93   Dennis Doss           50 Waldorf MD       42:11  41:52
  672  97/118  Daniel Miller         15 Rockville MD     42:16  41:54
  673  99/186  Kevin Cheetham        40 Centreville VA   42:48  41:55
  674  75/150  Warren Miller         46 Silver Spring MD 43:32  41:55
  675 106/185  Todd Karl             35 Rockville MD     43:01  41:55
  676 100/160  Roy Crumrine          31 Germantown MD    42:48  41:57
  677 100/186  Dan Kirby             43 Rockville MD     42:24  41:59
  678 101/160  J Alan                34 Arlington VA     42:42  41:59
  679 128/192  Brian Swett           25 Chevy Chase MD   43:06  42:01
  680 107/185  Mitsuhiro Takeda      37 Washington,d.c D 43:04  42:02
  681 102/160  Paul Fezza            31 Bethesda MD      44:17  42:02
  682   1/4    Nianxiang Xie         77 Rockville MD     42:07* 42:02
  683  76/150  Terrel Hale           46 Rockville MD     43:10  42:03
  684 108/185  Robert Whitman        37 Keedysville MD   42:47  42:04
  685  42/93   Uzi Yaari             54 Chevy-Chase MD   42:14  42:08
  686 109/185  Paul Meloan           36 Montgomery Vill  43:32  42:09
  687 110/185  Jonathan Parker       36 Washington DC    42:54  42:10
  688  98/118  Michael Shevitz       18 Rockville MD     42:46  42:11
  689 129/192  Jason Maddux          24 Washington DC    42:51  42:11
  690 111/185  Thomas Przystawik     36 Washington DC    43:08  42:16
  691  43/93   Brad Gold             50 Gaithersburg MD  42:55  42:18
  692  44/93   Carlos Moran          50 Montgomery Vill  43:31  42:19
  693 101/186  Henry Sittner         43 Fulton MD        42:48  42:20
  694 130/192  Jameson Tweedie       24 Bethesda MD      43:24  42:21
  695 112/185  Alejandro Alday       35 Washington DC    43:20  42:22
  696 131/192  Stephen Bartolini     27 Washington DC    43:06  42:23
  697  77/150  John Quinn            45 Gaithersburg MD  43:14  42:24
  698 113/185  Paul Arnsberger       35 Washington DC    42:59  42:24
  699 132/192  Nathan Arnold         28 Washington DC    42:57  42:25
  700 102/186  Steve Mann            42 Rockville MD     43:52  42:26
  701 103/186  Hector Banda          42 Gaithersburg MD  43:15  42:27
  702  45/93   Bill Behan            52 Ridgewood NJ     42:45  42:28
  703 104/186  Lewis Chernick        43 Herndon VA       42:39  42:29
  704  78/150  Roy Rumsey            46 Fairfax VA       42:41  42:29
  705  79/150  Brian Reaves          47 Alexandria VA    43:23  42:31
  706 133/192  Adam Domanski         21 Potomac MD       43:03  42:32
  707 105/186  William H Younger Jr  40 Washington DC    43:52  42:32
  708 114/185  Roeland Van Der Marel 36 Baltimore MD     43:00  42:32
  709  99/118  Garrett Fulton        13 Rockville MD     42:33  42:33
  710 134/192  Angelo Witten         28 Silver Spring MD 43:36  42:33
  711  80/150  Russel Arlotta        48 Takoma Park MD   44:38  42:36
  712  10/31   Ron Hoffman           63 Gaithersburg MD  43:19  42:36
  713 115/185  Lorenzo Navarro       35 Rockville MD     43:14  42:38
  714 116/185  Chris Neidlinger      36 Leesburg VA      43:33  42:40
  715 117/185  William Rowell        38 Gaithersburg MD  43:57  42:40
  716 135/192  Jack Neill            26 Arlington VA     43:29  42:40
  717  81/150  Richard Carroll       46 Silver Spring MD 43:20  42:41
  718 100/118  Andy Houser           19 Kensington MD    43:24  42:42
  719  46/93   Charles Maresca       50 Washington DC    43:01  42:42
  720  11/31   Garnett Howard        61 Lorton VA        42:54  42:43
  721 103/160  Patrick Klein         30 Arlington VA     43:33  42:45
  722 106/186  Matthew Johnston      41 Boyds MD         44:07  42:45
  723 104/160  Michael Leon          33 Laurel MD        43:18  42:46
  724 118/185  Rene Pineda           35 Germantown MD    43:44  42:47
  725 101/118  Jimmy Yang            19 Frederick MD     43:25  42:49
  726  82/150  Joseph Paris          45 Mount Airy MD    43:23  42:51
  727 105/160  David Bradley         33 Washington DC    44:03  42:53
  728 107/186  Stephen Barney        41 Rockville MD     43:27  42:54
  729  47/93   Lawrence Coy          52 Silver Spring MD 44:07  42:54
  730 108/186  David Dutton          43 Columbia MD      43:18  42:55
  731 106/160  Gregory Borneo        34 Bethesda MD      43:29  42:55
  732  83/150  Gary Hardgrove        47 Rockville MD     43:52  42:56
  733   4/14   Roland Hill           65 Washington DC    43:39  42:59
  734 109/186  Robert Carroll        40 Damascus MD      43:40  43:00
  735 107/160  Holger Wagner         34 Washington DC    43:45  43:01
  736 119/185  Christopher Heiler    37 Silver Spring MD 44:19  43:02
  737 136/192  Michael Swanchara     29 Woodbridge VA    44:16  43:02
  738 110/186  Anders Sandstrom      43 Silver Spring MD 43:55  43:02
  739  84/150  Steve Oseroff         46 Silver Spring MD 43:03  43:03
  740  85/150  Howard Simms          48 Rockville MD     43:21  43:03
  741  86/150  Joseph Wallace        47 Germantown MD    44:02  43:04
  742 120/185  Roberto Pedraza       35 Rocville MD      44:15  43:06
  743  87/150  Don Segal             47 Bethesda MD      43:42  43:07
  744  48/93   Patrick Berbakos      53 Olney MD         44:08  43:07
  745  88/150  Alex Altamirano       47 Germantown MD    43:32  43:08
  746 111/186  Jim Nichtula          40 Rockville MD     44:17  43:09
  747 112/186  James Jeffers         43 Potomac MD       43:59  43:09
  748 102/118  Matt Berbert          19 Germantown MD    44:32  43:11
  749 121/185  Andrew Eiseman        39 Olney MD         43:43  43:12
  750 103/118  Mark Eiseman          13 Olney MD         43:43  43:13
  751 137/192  Paul Ranno            29 Mont.village MD  43:45  43:13
  752 122/185  Leigh Abraham         39 Gaithersburg MD  43:51  43:13
  753 108/160  Stephen Hoffmann      32 Washington DC    43:54  43:15
  754  18/50   Challis Wilson        59 Laurel MD        44:32  43:15
  755 138/192  Steve Long            21 Bethesda MD      43:46  43:15
  756 139/192  Brian Smith           24 Phoenixville PA  43:45  43:16
  757 113/186  Gregg Buckley         43 Arlington VA     44:06  43:16
  758  19/50   Paul Noonan           56 Rockville MD     44:04  43:17
  759 104/118  Benjamin Chambers     19 Charlottesville  43:53  43:18
  760  89/150  John Winkert          47 South Riding VA  44:07  43:18
  761 109/160  Bob Zahradnik         34 Arlington VA     44:27  43:19
  762 105/118  Paul Henning          13 Rockville MD     44:29  43:23
  763 140/192  Ravi D'souza          24 Gaithersburg MD  44:29  43:26
  764  49/93   Philip Ardanuy        51 Silver Spring MD 43:51  43:27
  765 141/192  Chris Moy             25 Owing Mills MD   44:16  43:28
  766  50/93   David Frick           50 Poolesville MD   44:40  43:28
  767  51/93   Tim Stewart           52 Rockville MD     43:52  43:30
  768 123/185  Keith Franus          36 Ashburn VA       44:12  43:30
  769 124/185  Kevin Pflaging        37 Arlington VA     44:12  43:33
  770  90/150  Stephen Greenville    47 Rockville MD     44:00  43:34
  771  52/93   Nick Codd             53 Severna Park MD  45:01  43:36
  772 110/160  Chris Hinton-Miller   32 Severn MD        44:57  43:36
  773 125/185  Randy Rosenfeld       39 Mclean VA        44:18  43:36
  774 114/186  Kevin Waller          40 Washington DC    44:30  43:37
  775 115/186  Robert Hildum         40 Washington DC    44:20  43:38
  776 126/185  Michael Rivera        38 Rockville MD     44:24  43:39
  777 142/192  Ryan Bremer           29 Gaithersburg MD  44:16  43:40
  778  20/50   William Gries         59 Rockville MD     44:24  43:42
  779 116/186  Wayne Berson          43 Potomac MD       44:18  43:42
  780 111/160  Kirk Morris           31 Boyds MD         45:05  43:43
  781 112/160  Jean Marc Favreau     30 Silver Spring MD 44:25  43:44
  782 117/186  Tony Gorczyca         42 Silver Spring MD 44:21  43:45
  783 118/186  Bob O'malley          44 New Market MD    44:44  43:50
  784 119/186  Todd Sherwood         42 Damascus MD      45:13  43:50
  785 106/118  Michael Patrick       18 Frederick MD     44:26  43:50
  786 127/185  Justin Adams          35 Rockville MD     45:35  43:50
  787  91/150  Kent Guernsey         46 Severna Park MD  44:13  43:51
  788 143/192  Michael Chau          25 Silver Spring MD 43:52  43:52
  789 120/186  Patrick Van Der Ham   41 Rockville MD     44:31  43:54
  790 113/160  Jeff Zinn             34 Baltimore MD     45:38  43:56
  791 114/160  Bill Raich            32 Washington DC    45:37  43:56
  792  53/93   Clarence Williams     50 Germantown MD    44:46  43:56
  793  21/50   Joe Lopez             55 Albuquerque NM   45:14  43:57
  794 144/192  Bryan Paige           29 Greenbelt MD     45:19  43:57
  795 115/160  Ray Herndon           32 Kensington MD    44:00  44:00
  796  12/31   German Tello          61 Rockville MD     44:20  44:01
  797  13/31   Gw Geelhoed           62 Derwood MD       44:14  44:01
  798  92/150  Patricio Palavecino   47 Montgomery  Vil  44:51  44:01
  799   3/7    Robert Smith          70 Dickerson MD     44:13  44:02
  800 121/186  Kent Kester           43 Silver Spring MD 44:45  44:02
  801  54/93   Neil Shiftman         52 Potomac MD       44:30  44:03
  802 128/185  Brian Thorburn        35 Gaithersburg MD  45:27  44:04
  803 122/186  Darryl Dickerson      41 Pikesville MD    44:53  44:04
  804  22/50   Andrew Kolstad        59 Silver Spring MD 44:49  44:04
  805 145/192  Lee Evans             26 Frederick MD     45:07  44:06
  806 129/185  Doug Hemmig           36 Rockville MD     44:07  44:07
  807 116/160  Mark Gooding          33 Damascus MD      44:08  44:08
  808 146/192  Keith Mann            24 W Kingston RI    44:41  44:08
  809 130/185  Maurizio Cardilli     36 Potomac MD       44:22  44:09
  810  93/150  Bryan Burke           46 Germantown MD    45:54  44:10
  811 131/185  Daniel Hogans         36 Arlington VA     45:33  44:11
  812 132/185  Michael Evering       39 Arlington VA     44:46  44:12
  813 123/186  W Chadwick            42 Falls Church VA  45:34  44:12
  814 124/186  Steve Korman          44 Bethesda MD      45:12  44:13
  815 133/185  Joseph Breen          36 Rockville MD     45:43  44:15
  816 147/192  Michael Marchetti     29 Rockville MD     45:20  44:15
  817 134/185  Richard Stutzman      38 Kensington MD    45:05  44:15
  818 117/160  Chris Waters          30 Odenton MD       45:37  44:15
  819 118/160  Brian Ratner          30 Washington DC    45:20  44:17
  820 135/185  Brian Scott           35 Augusta GA       44:58  44:17
  821 136/185  Sean Kelly            36 Takoma Park MD   45:21  44:17
  822 125/186  Carlos Navarro        44 Sterling VA      44:59  44:18
  823 126/186  Steve Reinhold        40 Damascus MD      45:41  44:18
  824  55/93   Thomas Roman          50 Rockville MD     45:10  44:20
  825 148/192  Chris Alsop           29 Bethesda MD      45:51  44:21
  826  94/150  Craig Swing           48 Mt. Airy MD      45:16  44:21
  827  95/150  Faramarz Rastegar     47 Germantown MD    44:38  44:21
  828  23/50   Michael Sherman       56 N. Potomac MD    45:10  44:22
  829 127/186  Jonathan White        43 Olney MD         45:26  44:23
  830  96/150  Dan Duggan            47 Rockville MD     45:08  44:23
  831  56/93   Ernest Ryan           53 Clarksburg MD    46:00  44:25
  832  14/31   David Cosson          62 Potomac MD       45:38  44:25
  833 119/160  Mike Matthews         31 Greenbelt MD     45:20  44:31
  834 137/185  Michael Ross          37 Alexandria VA    45:46  44:31
  835 138/185  Glenn Bass            39 Silver Spring MD 45:41  44:34
  836  24/50   Gordon Brenne         56 Silver Spring MD 46:01  44:34
  837   4/7    Keith Olson           72 Silver Spring MD 44:46  44:37
  838 149/192  Ben Silvis            24 Silver Spring MD 45:12  44:39
  839 139/185  Roger Van Zee         39 Takoma Park MD   45:26  44:40
  840 150/192  Timothy Hunt          26 Bethesda MD      45:35  44:43
  841  57/93   J Carr                51 Mclean VA        44:55  44:44
  842 128/186  David Newcomer        43 Germantown MD    44:46  44:46
  843 140/185  Michael Thompson      38 Greenbelt MD     45:21  44:46
  844 120/160  Chris Denig           34 Bethesda MD      46:27  44:46
  845  58/93   Michael Cook          51 Dickerson MD     45:28  44:49
  846 151/192  Scott Coble           29 Ashburn VA       46:05  44:49
  847 129/186  Ken Fujikura          43 Gaithersburg MD  46:06  44:50
  848 130/186  Jay Mallin            44 Washington DC    45:18  44:50
  849 107/118  Luc Hale              16 Rockville MD     45:58  44:52
  850  97/150  Burke Wong            48 Silver Spring MD 45:26  44:52
  851  15/31   Dion Henderson        63 Bowie MD         45:24  44:52
  852 141/185  David Shurtliff       37 Herndon VA       45:55  44:53
  853 142/185  Ralph Gillespie       38 Ashburn VA       45:54  44:54
  854 143/185  Andrew Cole           39 Rockville MD     45:57  44:55
  855 121/160  Junji Iwahara         33 Rockville MD     44:58  44:58
  856 144/185  Joseph Marzi          36 Rockville MD     46:00  44:58
  857 131/186  Brian Hutchins        40 University Park  45:58  45:00
  858 132/186  David Powers          40 Gaithersburg MD  46:01  45:02
  859  98/150  Terry Owen            47 Chevy Chase MD   46:06  45:06
  860 122/160  Brian Russell         30 Germantown MD    45:44  45:07
  861  16/31   Phillip Schwartz      63 Rockville MD     46:08  45:08
  862 152/192  Joseph Sego           28 Hyattsville MD   45:48  45:12
  863  59/93   Lyle Siddoway         51 York PA          46:09  45:12
  864   5/14   Roger Burkhart        66 Gaithersburg MD  45:52  45:14
  865  99/150  Jose Guevara          45 Washington DC    45:57  45:14
  866 145/185  Mark Stiles           37 Gaithersburg MD  46:14  45:17
  867 100/150  Douglas Lefevre       45 New Market MD    46:14  45:19
  868  17/31   Tom Mckenna           63 Potomac MD       46:59  45:20
  869 101/150  Scott Harper          45 Kensington MD    46:45  45:22
  870 133/186  Alan Borst            41 Brookeville MD   46:17  45:23
  871 123/160  Sean Sensenig         31 Germantown MD    46:46  45:27
  872 153/192  Ray Chen              28 Mclean VA        47:00  45:31
  873 146/185  Brian O'neel          37 Frederick MD     46:18  45:31
  874 124/160  Robert Jackson        33 Balto. MD        46:20  45:32
  875  60/93   Ravidatt Patel        54 Gaithersburg MD  46:23  45:32
  876  18/31   Lee Young             62 University Park  45:50  45:34
  877 134/186  John Thompson         44 North Potomac MD 46:46  45:36
  878 147/185  Steven Najarian       39 Alexandria VA    46:39  45:37
  879 154/192  Patrick Norton        26 Alexandria VA    46:39  45:38
  880   5/7    George Waxter         73 Frederick MD     45:50  45:39
  881 125/160  Stephen Shurtliff     33 Dale City VA     46:43  45:41
  882 148/185  Josh Brown            38 Rockville MD     46:21  45:43
  883  19/31   Bill Porton           61 Glenwood MD      45:55  45:44
  884  61/93   Joseph Buccine        50 Rockville MD     46:48  45:49
  885  62/93   John Edwards          52 Clarksburg MD    46:43  45:50
  886 102/150  Kim Hartwig           47 Centennial CO    46:55  45:51
  887 155/192  Geoffrey Landrum      24 Gainsville VA    47:39  45:57
  888 108/118  Sze Hui               19 Silver Spring MD 47:08  45:59
  889 135/186  Randy Werber          41 Silver Spring MD 47:29  45:59
  890 136/186  Dale Stout            42 Mclean VA        46:44  45:59
  891 149/185  Dominic Del Pozzo     35 Rockville MD     46:58  46:03
  892 103/150  David Nard            49 Columbia MD      47:33  46:04
  893  20/31   F Barry Mclean        62 Silver Spring MD 46:42  46:05
  894 137/186  Brad Crowder          40 Ashburn VA       47:04  46:11
  895 126/160  Jason Williams        32 Washington DC    47:06  46:11
  896 156/192  Glen Chin             26 Temple Hills MD  47:29  46:13
  897 138/186  Gary Wong             40 Rockville MD     47:49  46:15
  898 139/186  Brian Fisher          44 Germantown MD    47:22  46:18
  899  63/93   Barry Smith           51 Silver Spring MD 47:22  46:20
  900 127/160  Erich Klein           33 Rockville MD     47:25  46:21
  901 104/150  Duncan Templeton      45 Falls Church VA  47:24  46:22
  902 128/160  Gregory Stevens       32 Alexandria VA    47:47  46:22
  903 105/150  Regis Walter          46 Gaithersburg MD  47:05  46:25
  904 129/160  Timothy Tyler         34 Snohomish WA     47:14  46:28
  905 130/160  Walter Hinkley        31 Germantown MD    48:01  46:29
  906  64/93   Paul Cricard          50 Columbia MD      47:23  46:31
  907 140/186  Michael Decrick       40 Montgomery Vill  47:52  46:33
  908 157/192  Don Kitchen           26 Columbia MD      47:45  46:35
  909 141/186  Gary Cox              41 Bowie MD         47:45  46:36
  910 142/186  Stephen Sweehey       44 Clarksville MD   47:21  46:37
  911 150/185  Kevin Ro              35 Columbia MD      47:05  46:39
  912 151/185  Bruce Villard         39 Arnold MD        48:02  46:42
  913  65/93   Tim Fogarty           52 Damascus MD      47:08  46:43
  914 152/185  Chris Powers          39 Silver Spring MD 47:51  46:44
  915 153/185  Mark Schactman        38 Catonsville MD   47:45  46:46
  916  66/93   Jerry Goldkind        51 Silver Spring MD 47:38  46:46
  917 131/160  Neil Manning          33 Ashburn VA       47:46  46:48
  918 106/150  Joe Biegel            45 Cabin John MD    47:50  46:49
  919   6/14   Richard Miller        69 Bowie MD         47:33  46:50
  920 143/186  Mike Richards         40 Silver Spring MD 48:20  46:50
  921   6/7    Tom Kenney            71 Glen Echo MD     47:47  46:56
  922   7/14   Richard Boys          65 Falls Church VA  48:10  46:56
  923 132/160  Robert Price          34 Washington DC    48:09  46:58
  924 107/150  Dennis Burrows        49 Kalamazoo MI     48:04  46:59
  925 154/185  Damon Speight         35 Gaithersburg MD  46:59  46:59
  926  67/93   Gerald Greaney        51 North Potomac MD 48:30  47:02
  927 144/186  Andrew Colliton       44 Silver Spring MD 47:29  47:05
  928 109/118  Matt Repka            15 Bethesda MD      47:54  47:07
  929 145/186  Rick Stahovec         41 Silver Spring MD 48:37  47:07
  930 155/185  Thomas Updike         39 Falls Church VA  49:02  47:13
  931 133/160  Peter Chan            34 Germantown MD    48:19  47:13
  932 110/118  Ryan Janes            16 Gaithersburg MD  48:05  47:13
  933  68/93   Philip Fabrizio       52 North Potomac MD 48:11  47:14
  934 146/186  John Lucas            40 Bethesda MD      48:25  47:14
  935 156/185  Nicholas Mady         39 Rockville MD     48:08  47:15
  936 157/185  John Axley            36 Gaithersburg MD  48:29  47:17
  937 108/150  Gerald Mitchell       47 Potomac MD       48:20  47:19
  938 158/192  Jeffry Hall           27 Haymarket VA     48:12  47:21
  939 109/150  Mauricio Delgado      48 Gaithersburg MD  48:50  47:24
  940 134/160  Omar Ali              33 Silver Spring MD 48:23  47:26
  941 110/150  Joe Lynott            48 Bethesda MD      48:54  47:26
  942 147/186  Michael Benjamin      43 Lanham MD        48:16  47:27
  943 148/186  Steven Doherty        44 Rockville MD     48:21  47:27
  944 149/186  Mike Greaney          41 Gaithersburg MD  48:17  47:28
  945 158/185  Jeffery Schwartz      35 Rockville MD     48:27  47:28
  946  21/31   Robert Perito         62 Rockville MD     49:08  47:30
  947  69/93   Frederic Puhan        52 Reston VA        48:48  47:32
  948 111/150  Kevin Babcock         45 Poolesville MD   48:42  47:34
  949  70/93   Henry Nalven          51 Unknown AA       48:39  47:35
  950 159/185  Gary Schwarztzbauer   38 Columbia MD      48:53  47:37
  951  25/50   Frank Deluca          55 Vienna VA        47:54  47:37
  952 159/192  Davidson Hulfish      20 Alexandria VA    48:11  47:41
  953 112/150  Thomas Hulfish        49 Springfield VA   48:10  47:41
  954 150/186  Stuart Plotnick       41 Rockville MD     49:01  47:41
  955   8/14   Donald Leichtweis     66 Vienna VA        48:39  47:41
  956 113/150  Thomas Fertitta       45 Oak Hill VA      48:19  47:42
  957 135/160  John Hare             34 Derwood MD       48:26  47:42
  958 160/192  Chris Upham           29 Washington DC    48:59  47:56
  959 136/160  David Mentall         32 Arlington VA     49:33  47:56
  960 137/160  Chad Older            30 Bethesda MD      48:53  47:57
  961 161/192  Paul Cricard Iii      28 Columbia MD      48:48  47:57
  962 111/118  Ashwin Kulkarni       15 Bethesda MD      48:57  47:57
  963 151/186  Jp Morgan             41 Rockville MD     49:21  47:57
  964  71/93   Eric Schlesinger      53 Silver Spring MD 49:19  47:58
  965 152/186  Paul Sullivan         42 Herndon VA       48:52  47:58
  966 114/150  Mike Long             49 Arlington VA     49:23  47:59
  967 115/150  Doug Saar             49 New Market MD    49:19  48:04
  968 116/150  R Williamson          47 Derwood MD       49:05  48:05
  969 117/150  Kevin Apsley          47 Herndon VA       49:10  48:09
  970 162/192  Geoffrey Konopka      22 Rockville MD     49:51  48:10
  971 163/192  Philip Rohrer         20 Washington DC    49:17  48:13
  972 118/150  John Bartkow          48 Rockville MD     49:31  48:13
  973  26/50   Miles Haven           58 Potomac MD       49:05  48:14
  974  27/50   Bill Daniels          56 Chevy Chase MD   49:06  48:14
  975  72/93   Michael Zito          53 Potomac MD       49:16  48:16
  976 160/185  Samuel Bisbey         36 Potomac MD       49:27  48:17
  977  73/93   John Whitt            53 Rockville MD     49:40  48:21
  978 164/192  Justin Demarch        22 Shippensburg PA  49:54  48:23
  979  28/50   Peter Laake           55 Kensington MD    49:14  48:24
  980 119/150  William Miller        49 Chevy Chase MD   49:53  48:26
  981 161/185  Thaddeus Ficarra      36 Rockville MD     49:40  48:28
  982 153/186  John Hieronymus       43 Gaithersburg MD  50:11  48:29
  983 138/160  Carroll Dexter        33 Silver Spring MD 49:38  48:30
  984 120/150  Eugene Costa          49 Silver Spring MD 49:45  48:37
  985 154/186  Donald Kresal         40 Arlington VA     49:43  48:37
  986 155/186  Kevin Vaillant        43 Rockville MD     50:25  48:38
  987 165/192  Chris Alexander       22 Woodbine MD      50:14  48:43
  988  29/50   Eric Bolin            57 Rockville MD     48:43  48:43
  989 139/160  Robert Lukes          30 Washington DC    49:58  48:47
  990 162/185  Jeff Zhiadk           39 Rockville MD     50:12  48:48
  991 163/185  Brian Astill          37 Laytonsville MD  50:07  48:48
  992 164/185  Christopher Gavin     36 Charlottesville  49:49  48:51
  993 156/186  Tracy Latona          42 Germantown MD    49:26  48:52
  994  30/50   John Fowler           59 Rockville MD     50:01  48:53
  995 121/150  Paul Tabler           46 Fairfax VA       50:11  48:54
  996  74/93   Doug Thomas           53 Silver Spring MD 49:18  48:54
  997 165/185  Leonard Greenberger   38 Washington DC    50:16  48:57
  998 157/186  Scott Attaway         42 Takoma Park MD   49:27  48:58
  999 166/192  Galen Lawson          28 Washington DC    50:21  49:03
 1000 140/160  Anthony Lomelin       33 Leesburg VA      49:56  49:03
 1001  31/50   Alan Madison          55 Gaithersburg MD  50:07  49:03
 1002 167/192  Brandon Clark         21 Springfield VA   50:11  49:05
 1003 112/118  Robel Berhe           13 Silver Spring MD 50:12  49:08
 1004 122/150  Gene Jaurigue         48 Rockville MD     49:41  49:09
 1005 141/160  Kyle Cormack          34 Arlington VA     50:50  49:12
 1006 158/186  Steve Laprade         44 Leesburg VA      50:28  49:12
 1007 142/160  Chanath Ather         34 Rockville MD     49:59  49:17
 1008 159/186  Frederick Gilliam     42 Chevy Chase MD   49:18  49:18
 1009  75/93   Danny Spriggs         52 Boyds MD         50:10  49:25
 1010  32/50   David Pincus          56 Potomac MD       51:11  49:27
 1011 166/185  Tim Sego              36 Silver Spring MD 50:04  49:28
 1012 168/192  Joe Boucher           29 Washington DC    50:45  49:34
 1013 169/192  Jason Keiber          24 Washington DC    51:26  49:39
 1014  22/31   Sami Sherbini         63 Rockville MD     51:16  49:40
 1015 170/192  Dennis Sutton         27 Frederick MD     50:32  49:41
 1016 160/186  Ronald Farrar         43 Chesapeake MD    51:12  49:43
 1017  23/31   William Rowell        60 Olney MD         51:30  49:45
 1018 123/150  Jeff Gitlin           47 Damascus MD      51:20  49:46
 1019 167/185  Russell Dalin         35 Gaithersburg MD  51:11  49:47
 1020 143/160  Joe Canlas            33 Alexandria VA    51:40  49:57
 1021 161/186  Anthony Durkin        42 Germantown MD    51:25  49:58
 1022 162/186  John Hoddinott        42 Rockville MD     51:17  50:02
 1023 163/186  Skip Flaherty         41 Gaithersburg MD  51:19  50:07
 1024 124/150  Alan Asman            49 Rockville MD     50:37  50:07
 1025 125/150  Brent Morse           46 Brookeville MD   51:04  50:07
 1026 126/150  Gene Lodge            45 Kensington MD    51:11  50:08
 1027 171/192  Neil Clinebell        27 Mechanicsville V 51:51  50:09
 1028  33/50   Louis Hostler         58 Wheaton MD       51:36  50:10
 1029 164/186  Kevin Murphy          42 Gaithersburg MD  52:02  50:18
 1030 127/150  Ronald Alexander      45 Washington DC    51:06  50:21
 1031 113/118  Chris Harkins         13 Kensington MD    51:35  50:24
 1032   9/14   Dick Clement          67 Vienna VA        51:39  50:28
 1033 165/186  Eric Rose             43 Springfield VA   51:23  50:29
 1034 128/150  Clement Bill          45 Vienna VA        51:39  50:30
 1035 166/186  Mark Thompson         42 Columbia MD      52:08  50:35
 1036 167/186  Paul Boyle            42 Washington DC    52:09  50:36
 1037 129/150  Tom Miner             49 Rockville MD     50:52  50:36
 1038 168/186  Joe Weigle            41 Frederick MD     51:49  50:40
 1039 172/192  Jonathan Clapp        25 Gaithersburg MD  51:55  50:41
 1040 130/150  Vladislav Balaban     47 Frederick MD     52:25  50:49
 1041   7/7    Brad Chapman          72 Crofton MD       51:14  50:49
 1042  34/50   Alan Kotok            59 Arlington VA     51:34  50:51
 1043 173/192  Jose James            21 Annandale VA     52:06  51:00
 1044 169/186  Mark Kavanaugh        43 Frederick MD     52:18  51:02
 1045  35/50   James Kent            55 Bowie MD         52:16  51:02
 1046  76/93   Ronald Baker          53 Gaithersburg MD  52:16  51:10
 1047 131/150  David Repka           47 Bethesda MD      51:56  51:10
 1048  36/50   Jim Mangan            55 Rockville MD     52:22  51:10
 1049 174/192  Grant Willis          27 Derwood MD       52:41  51:11
 1050 168/185  Phillip Saims         38 Alexandria VA    52:03  51:12
 1051 144/160  David Ingram          32 Chevy Chase MD   52:54  51:13
 1052 145/160  Keith Dickey          34 Olney MD         52:15  51:13
 1053 169/185  Geoff White           35 Rockville MD     52:54  51:15
 1054 175/192  Rick Feury            26 Rockville MD     52:59  51:17
 1055 132/150  Rodney Lapp           47 Damascus MD      52:18  51:18
 1056  37/50   James Hastings        58 Silver Spring MD 52:07  51:18
 1057 170/185  Trevor Harding        38 Olney MD         52:57  51:23
 1058 171/185  Aaron Lewis           38 Fort Washington  52:53  51:23
 1059  38/50   Marvin Holmes         55 Upper Marlboro M 52:44  51:24
 1060 170/186  Antonio Santos        44 Bethesda MD      53:02  51:24
 1061 171/186  Phil Costopoulos      43 Annandale VA     52:38  51:26
 1062 133/150  Rick Paul             45 Gaithersburg MD  52:23  51:32
 1063  77/93   Robert Stone          52 Germantown MD    52:45  51:33
 1064 172/186  John Kreutel          43 Falls Church VA  51:34  51:34
 1065 176/192  David Shattls         29 Alexandria VA    52:59  51:39
 1066 172/185  Emaad Burki           35 Gaithersburg MD  52:58  51:40
 1067 134/150  David Rosenthal       47 Derwood MD       52:04  51:51
 1068  78/93   Arthur Slinger        51 Takoma Park MD   53:37  51:54
 1069 146/160  Anthony Pisarenkov    30 Washington DC    53:32  51:55
 1070  79/93   Thomas Murphy Jr      52 Woodbine MD      53:31  51:57
 1071 173/186  Peter Weinberger      44 Brookeville MD   53:28  52:02
 1072 173/185  Jeff Stiles           39 Vienna VA        53:03  52:04
 1073  80/93   John Corrigan         50 Chevy Chase MD   52:52  52:05
 1074 174/185  Chris Stanley         36 Herndon VA       53:47  52:09
 1075 177/192  Mark Somers           25 Washington DC    53:26  52:10
 1076 174/186  Manny Torres          40 Burtonsville MD  53:17  52:11
 1077 175/186  Cait Rubinstein       42 W Mifflin PA     54:01  52:13
 1078  10/14   Gerald Alln Schwinn   66 Washington DC    52:53  52:15
 1079  81/93   Ben Bernstein         52 Silver Spring MD 53:59  52:15
 1080 135/150  Joe Balinas           45 Rockville MD     52:29  52:16
 1081 136/150  Ron Dietz             47 Gaithersburg MD  53:23  52:17
 1082  39/50   Thomas Dunham         58 Germantown MD    53:52  52:19
 1083 178/192  Woodrow Matheny       26 Bethesda MD      54:08  52:27
 1084 137/150  Mark Allen            45 Fort Washington  53:52  52:34
 1085 147/160  Mike Galetto          33 Arlington VA     54:16  52:38
 1086 176/186  Randall Anderson      42 Silver Spring MD 53:53  52:44
 1087 179/192  Marcus Skelton        23 Seat Pleasant MD 53:34  52:48
 1088 114/118  Kyle Jackson          18 Poollesville MD  54:10  52:48
 1089 138/150  Robert Hal            48 Catonsville MD   53:53  52:49
 1090   2/4    Burton Squires        76 Rockville MD     53:47  52:49
 1091 175/185  Darin Satterthwaite   37 Centerville VA   54:18  52:55
 1092 139/150  Jerry Demarch         49 Silver Spring MD 54:28  52:56
 1093 177/186  Andrew Wall           40 Silver Spring MD 54:43  52:59
 1094 176/185  Grant Shiffert        38 Leesbirg VA      54:41  53:02
 1095 148/160  Geoffrey Campbell     33 Gaithersburg MD  54:01  53:03
 1096 149/160  Robert Fredley        32 Bethesda MD      54:33  53:04
 1097  40/50   Lawrence Dyson        55 Silver Spring MD 53:52  53:05
 1098  82/93   Richard Jorgenson     52 Burke VA         54:40  53:16
 1099 177/185  Tommy Givens          38 Union NJ         55:11  53:25
 1100 150/160  Jim Woloskie          31 Peachtree City G 54:32  53:37
 1101 178/186  Andrew Casertano      41 Gaithersburg MD  54:54  53:38
 1102 180/192  Terence Sham          22 Washington DC    53:38  53:38
 1103 140/150  Mark Brown            46 Ashton MD        55:37  54:02
 1104 179/186  Mark Hovland          44 Centreville VA   55:18  54:06
 1105  83/93   John Doyle            52 Bethesda MD      56:00  54:08
 1106  84/93   Lawrence Rosenblum    50 Gaithersburg MD  54:45  54:13
 1107  85/93   Larry Clinton         53 Silver Spring MD 55:05  54:18
 1108  41/50   Warren Snaider        57 Washington DC    55:40  54:21
 1109  86/93   David Casserly        54 Alexandria VA    55:40  54:22
 1110 141/150  Tim Ramsey            45 Alexandria VA    55:44  54:33
 1111  42/50   Kenneth Anderer       55 Frederick MD     55:47  54:34
 1112  24/31   Joseph Godbout        61 Silver Spring MD 56:19  54:34
 1113 180/186  Orlando Whaley        41 Olney MD         56:18  54:38
 1114 151/160  Joseph Merkel         34 Crofton MD       56:21  54:52
 1115 178/185  Ross Feldman          37 Alexandria VA    55:55  55:09
 1116  11/14   Bendy Viragh          69 Mclean VA        55:14  55:14
 1117 152/160  Stephen Huntington    33 Silver Spring MD 56:32  55:20
 1118 181/186  Raj Kulkarni          41 Rockville MD     56:36  55:33
 1119 142/150  Steve Jarreau         46 Alexandria VA    57:00  55:34
 1120 179/185  James Layton          36 Falls Church VA  56:44  55:42
 1121  43/50   Stuart Teach          59 Vienna VA        56:50  55:42
 1122  25/31   James Oneil           61 Brookeville MD   55:53  55:45
 1123  44/50   Robert Jorgenson      58 Norfolk VA       57:16  55:52
 1124   3/4    Bill Morrison         77 Potomac MD       56:16  56:06
 1125  87/93   William Timmer        51 Silver Spring MD 57:13  56:14
 1126 181/192  Keith Brodie          27 Leesbirg VA      57:19  56:21
 1127 115/118  Andrew Kraut          19 Potomac MD       57:55  56:38
 1128  88/93   Alan Kraut            53 Potomac MD       57:55  56:39
 1129 153/160  Timothy Willis        32 Silver Spring MD 58:20  56:50
 1130  89/93   Mike Wallace          50 Rockville MD     57:24  56:52
 1131 182/186  Jon Fryzek            41 Gaithersburg MD  58:38  56:58
 1132 182/192  Neal Kohli            21 Midlothian VA    58:07  57:11
 1133 183/192  Jonathan Winkler      28 Rockville MD     58:54  57:21
 1134 154/160  Jason Clayton         31 Takoma Park MD   58:54  57:21
 1135 155/160  Scott Taubman         30 Rockville MD     58:57  57:21
 1136  26/31   Mengkuan Lee          61 Rockville MD     59:07  57:24
 1137 183/186  Lawrence Lazar        41 Potomac MD       57:59  57:29
 1138 143/150  Mark Kresloff         46 Rockville MD     58:03  57:32
 1139  27/31   Suresh Arya           64 Clarksburg MD    59:27  57:33
 1140 184/192  Jason Keen            23 Vienna VA        59:16  57:50
 1141 180/185  Steven Hrones         36 College Park MD  59:19  57:56
 1142 116/118  Daniel Enos           15 Germantown MD    59:30  58:21
 1143 181/185  Vineet Bhanot         38 Rockville MD     59:22  58:45
 1144  12/14   Bob Enzel             65 Washington DC    59:17  58:48
 1145 156/160  Christopher Sadler    32 Washington DC    60:28  58:51
 1146 185/192  Brett Clawson         29 Gaithersburg MD  60:40  58:53
 1147  45/50   Anil Kohli            58 Midlothian VA    60:00  58:58
 1148 144/150  Matthew Sunkin        47 Ashburn VA       60:39  59:03
 1149 145/150  Ivan Sterling         48 Lexington Park M 60:00  59:20
 1150  13/14   Clifford Astill       68 Silver Spring MD 61:01  59:41
 1151 157/160  Frederic Jules        31 Washington DC    61:37  59:46
 1152  46/50   Robert Navazio        55 Potomac MD       61:55  59:47
 1153 182/185  Alex Schultz          36 Derwood MD       61:34  59:56
 1154  90/93   Chris Azbill          53 Leesburg VA      61:47  59:59
 1155 186/192  John Fowler           25 Rockville MD     61:10  60:01
 1156 158/160  Jason Fogarty         34 Germantown MD    61:03  60:08
 1157  47/50   Jim Worley            55 Bethesda MD      61:28  60:16
 1158 159/160  Raymond Godleski      33 Arlington VA     61:20  60:18
 1159  28/31   John Fishel           62 Silver Spring MD 62:45  60:55
 1160  91/93   Ronald Roy            54 Silver Spring MD 62:36  61:05
 1161 183/185  Mackison Corey        36 Rockville MD     62:17  61:19
 1162  14/14   Thomas Oherron        65 Silver Spring MD 63:00  61:32
 1163 184/186  David Melton          44 Reston VA        63:02  61:41
 1164  92/93   Roy Dejarnette        54 Rockville MD     63:02  61:42
 1165 187/192  Eric Danzeisen        25 Alexandria VA    63:28  61:46
 1166 185/186  Bob Sanetrik          41 Rockville MD     63:32  61:59
 1167 188/192  Robert Wagner         28 Frederick MD     64:00  62:15
 1168  48/50   John Wagner           59 Rockville MD     64:01  62:16
 1169 146/150  Larry Murray          46 Herndon VA       63:39  62:16
 1170  49/50   Vasilios Stayeas      57 Germantown MD    63:48  62:24
 1171  29/31   Charles Zanis         62 Mclean VA        63:57  62:30
 1172 117/118  Daniel Adams          09 Bryans Road MD   64:28  62:40
 1173 147/150  Luke Adams            45 Bryans Road MD   64:35  62:47
 1174 189/192  Michael Miller        21 Herndon VA       63:42  62:48
 1175  93/93   Israel Gotay          53 Rising Sun MD    65:22  63:36
 1176 190/192  Ricardo Mcqueen       27 Rockville MD     65:04  63:38
 1177 184/185  John Lewis            37 Columbia MD      65:18  63:38
 1178  30/31   Wendell Wilson        63 Rogers AR        66:14  64:43
 1179 118/118  Jacob Hartranft       11 Rockville MD     66:51  65:24
 1180 185/185  John Hartranft        39 Rockville MD     66:51  65:27
 1181  31/31   Rosco Lockhart        61 Gaithersburg MD  67:05  65:59
 1182 191/192  Daniel Norton         26 Laurel MD        67:39  66:18
 1183 148/150  Clarence Voundy       46 Seabrook MD      67:56  66:33
 1184 192/192  William Batts         25 Bel Air MD       68:07  66:52
 1185 160/160  Daniel Kaplan         34 Arlington VA     68:49  67:08
 1186 186/186  Keith Wright          43 Gaithersburg MD  69:08  68:01
 1187   4/4    John Hickey           77 Gaithersburg MD  72:36  72:14
 1188 149/150  Don Libes             46 Potomac MD       82:25  80:40
 1189  50/50   David Borenstein      57 Potomac MD       85:14  83:34
 1190 150/150  Robert Hall           48 Catonsville MD   83:37  83:37
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown         Gun T  Net T
===== ======== ===================== == ================ =====  =====
    1   1/269  Tatyana Petrova       21 Gaithersburg MD  27:47# 27:45
    2   1/140  Sharon Lemberger      31 Washington DC    28:22  28:18
    3   1/125  Elena Paramonova      42 Gaithersburg MD  28:25* 28:24
    4   2/140  Victoria Lynch        30 Washington DC    28:52  28:50
    5   2/269  Casey Smith           25 Arlington VA     28:55  28:52
    6   3/140  Susannah Kvasnicka    32 Great Falls VA   29:10  29:08
    7   3/269  Lisa Thomas           28 Alexandria VA    29:17  29:17
    8   4/269  Sharon Donovan        29 Washington DC    29:47  29:44
    9   5/269  Jodee Adams-Moore     21 Bellevue WA      29:53  29:47
   10   6/269  Victoria Mcparland    28 Rockville MD     29:56  29:51
   11   7/269  Sunny Newsome         28 Arlington VA     29:59  29:59
   12   8/269  Lindsay Goulet        26 Arlington VA     30:36  30:32
   13   9/269  Jackie Truncellito    21 Baltimore MD     30:50  30:40
   14  10/269  Laura Turner          24 Washington DC    30:50  30:46
   15   1/88   Kylee Schuler         18 Chambersburg PA  31:03* 30:55
   16   1/146  Helen Beven           39 Kensington MD    31:09  31:05
   17   2/88   Tenke Zoltanti        19 Timonium MD      31:07  31:07
   18  11/269  Allyson Schindel      29 Glen Allen VA    31:17  31:12
   19   2/146  Denise Knickman       36 Baltimore MD     31:26  31:21
   20  12/269  Denise Cardamone      25 Washington DC    31:25  31:22
   21  13/269  Colleen Post          25 Centerville VA   31:31  31:24
   22  14/269  Erin Chlumsky         24 Baltimore MD     31:26  31:26
   23  15/269  Kelly Behan           21 Wyckoff NJ       31:54  31:40
   24   3/146  Meredith Valmon       35 Rockville MD     31:43  31:43
   25   2/125  Monica Grillo         40 Arlington VA     31:57  31:52
   26  16/269  Jill Laurendeau       23 Hooksett NH      32:02  31:57
   27   3/88   Laurel Jefferson      19 Wheaton MD       32:31  32:26
   28   3/125  Julie Thienel         40 Columbia MD      32:39  32:31
   29  17/269  Teha Kennard          26 Washington DC    32:36  32:34
   30   4/88   Michele Levy          16 N. Potomac MD    32:46* 32:37
   31   4/140  Beth Miller           34 Fairfax VA       32:42  32:38
   32  18/269  Melissa Tanner        23 Bethesda MD      32:50  32:43
   33  19/269  Katie Forsmann        20 Cottonwood ID    32:59  32:45
   34   5/140  Laurie Dempsey        34 Alexandria VA    32:59  32:56
   35   4/146  Susan Volpe           35 Herndon VA       33:05  33:00
   36   5/146  Caroline Merena       38 Arlington VA     33:16  33:03
   37  20/269  Cori Koch             20 Timonium MD      33:23  33:16
   38   6/140  Judy Grobstein        31 Washington DC    33:34  33:22
   39   5/88   Beth Links            17 Baltimore MD     33:40  33:22
   40   1/66   Debbie Flynn          48 Gaithersgurg MD  33:56* 33:41
   41   6/88   Christine Brown       17 Potomac MD       33:50  33:50
   42  21/269  Morgan Windram        22 Boalsburg PA     34:07  33:55
   43  22/269  Jen Purgason          26 New Market MD    34:09  33:58
   44   1/50   Betty Blank           51 Falls Church VA  34:18* 34:15
   45   6/146  Rebecca Nathan        38 Arlington VA     34:27  34:16
   46   7/88   Laura Walls           18 Clarksville MD   34:33  34:17
   47   8/88   Jennifer Redman       15 Adelphi MD       34:36  34:20
   48  23/269  Tina Mccloskey        26 Arlington VA     34:34  34:22
   49  24/269  Christine Breiner     26 Baltimore MD     34:24  34:24
   50   9/88   Becca Zabel           16 Frederick MD     34:47  34:32
   51   7/140  Jennifer Hughes       34 Rockville MD     34:47  34:37
   52   7/146  Yuko Takakusaki       36 Arlington VA     34:52  34:40
   53  25/269  Julie Laurance        26 Arlington VA     34:44  34:40
   54  26/269  Takisha Williams      27 Hyattsville MD   35:05  34:44
   55  10/88   Maddie Bell           19 Gaithersburg MD  34:59  34:45
   56  11/88   Ryann Holmes          19 Upper Marlboro M 35:01  34:48
   57  12/88   Colleen Depman        19 Crofton MD       35:13  34:55
   58  27/269  Rose Moeser           22 Sterling VA      34:58  34:56
   59  28/269  Megan Nechanicky      22 Gaithersburg MD  35:10  34:56
   60   4/125  Tracey Dugdale        44 Reston VA        35:09  35:03
   61  29/269  Sharon Adams          28 Reston VA        35:24  35:13
   62   8/140  Danielle Mason        32 Hagerstown MD    35:31  35:14
   63  13/88   Pamela Davis          18 Falls Church VA  35:28  35:20
   64   5/125  Beverly Black         44 Frederick MD     35:30  35:24
   65   6/125  Linda Foley           42 Oak Hill VA      36:06  35:26
   66  14/88   Elizabeth Montgomery  18 Silver Spring MD 36:02  35:26
   67   7/125  Melissa Edeburn       44 Washington, Dc D 35:52  35:34
   68  15/88   Alejandra Jupiter     17 Wheaton MD       36:03  35:47
   69  16/88   Deedee Phlatts        18 Silver Spring MD 36:23  35:49
   70   9/140  K. Liisi Linask       30 Rockville MD     36:00  35:52
   71  17/88   Tameka Jameson        14 Springdale MD    36:19  36:02
   72  30/269  Laura Garzon          24 N. Potomac MD    36:23  36:05
   73   8/125  Wendy Ponvert         42 Bethesda MD      36:19  36:12
   74   8/146  Karen Bean            35 Arlington VA     36:49  36:26
   75   9/125  Maureen Lopina        44 Oak Hill VA      36:55  36:37
   76   9/146  Florence Pourcet      36 Washington DC    37:37  36:38
   77  31/269  Jennifer Lapan        23 Rockville MD     36:58  36:39
   78   1/20   Alice Franks          56 Rockville MD     36:51* 36:42
   79  32/269  Alissa Parmelee       24 Rockville MD     37:01  36:44
   80  10/140  Lisa Reichmann        30 Silver Spring MD 37:12  36:46
   81  18/88   Mary Larson           17 Gaithersburg MD  37:20  36:47
   82  11/140  Kimberly O'connor     31 Potomac MD       37:13  36:54
   83  10/125  Linda Kennedy         43 Fairfax VA       37:36  36:55
   84  12/140  Christina Kichula     33 Silver Spring MD 37:15  36:56
   85  10/146  Debra Richmond        36 Laurel MD        37:04  37:00
   86  11/146  Christine Brophy      39 Montgomery Vill  37:21  37:03
   87  33/269  Crystal Dypsky        23 Gaithersburg MD  37:56  37:05
   88  19/88   Michelle Vu           17 Monrovia MD      37:40  37:07
   89  11/125  Anne-Marie Smith      41 Oak Hill VA      37:34  37:15
   90  12/125  Susie Kinnecome       40 Bethesda MD      37:29  37:16
   91  20/88   Carolyn Kilkus        19 Rockville MD     37:34  37:16
   92  34/269  Christiana Fogg       26 Germantown MD    37:37  37:16
   93  35/269  Samielle Marklund     26 Washington DC    37:47  37:20
   94  13/125  D.j. Cleary           42 Haymarket VA     37:44  37:21
   95  13/140  Ashley Lowrey         31 Reston VA        37:38  37:29
   96  14/140  Beth Muehl            31 Germantown MD    37:46  37:32
   97  14/125  Teresa Amato          41 Bethesda MD      37:59  37:36
   98  21/88   Takecia Jameson       14 Springdale MD    37:52  37:36
   99  15/140  Marcia Anglarill      33 Takoma Park MD   37:51  37:38
  100  22/88   Tarell Taylor         18 Hyattsville MD   37:56  37:40
  101  23/88   Nayda Pirela          17 Glendale MD      37:57  37:41
  102  24/88   Tunisia Milner        15 Bowie MD         37:55  37:41
  103  25/88   Sarah Van-Duyn        19 Silver Spring MD 38:14  37:43
  104  16/140  Amy Wolverton         33 Bethesda MD      38:13  37:44
  105  12/146  Samantha Kirby        35 Arlington VA     37:47  37:47
  106  26/88   Kristen Felix         18 Rockville MD     38:03  37:49
  107  36/269  Brynn Dutcher         23 Philadelphia PA  38:15  37:51
  108  37/269  Michelle Rafeedie     23 Boyds MD         38:16  37:53
  109  17/140  Luz Elena Fimbres     32 Gaithersburg MD  38:23  37:55
  110  18/140  Janet Choi            34 Oakton VA        38:18  38:00
  111  27/88   Samantha Matthews     14 Baltimore MD     38:18  38:01
  112  28/88   Cara Anderson         18 Germantown MD    38:37  38:03
  113  29/88   Rachel Forcino        15 Gaithersburg MD  38:38  38:05
  114  30/88   Chrissy Esposito      14 Centreville VA   38:14  38:07
  115  19/140  Marija Kramer         30 Washington DC    38:24  38:07
  116  13/146  Karen Young           36 Boyds MD         38:30  38:11
  117  38/269  Ellen Goldmark        21 Rockville MD     38:33  38:13
  118  39/269  Christine Goss        22 Washington DC    38:43  38:14
  119  15/125  James Mcavoy          41 Ellicott City MD 38:51  38:23
  120  14/146  Letisha Erb           36 Farmington Hill  39:07  38:26
  121  40/269  Lindsey Boswell       23 Washington DC    38:32  38:32
  122  41/269  Rachel Steinfeld      24 Washington DC    39:17  38:33
  123   2/66   Liza Recto            48 Lexington Park M 38:45  38:35
  124  16/125  Amy Vitro             40 Silver Spring MD 39:15  38:35
  125  42/269  Amy Dieterich         23 Washington DC    39:07  38:36
  126  43/269  Tara Todd             25 Chester Springs  38:58  38:36
  127  44/269  Charlene Rosencrance  23 Great Falls VA   38:57  38:36
  128  31/88   Maureen Ford          16 Chevy Chase MD   38:52  38:38
  129  32/88   Sara Peczkowski       16 Laurel MD        39:07  38:41
  130  17/125  Gwen Bevis            42 Washington DC    39:08  38:50
  131  45/269  Wendy Rychwalski      24 Baltimore MD     39:34  38:53
  132  46/269  Kelsie Bernot         29 Hanover MD       39:27  38:54
  133   2/50   Peggy Davis           52 Falls Church VA  39:08  38:57
  134   2/20   Freyda Greenberg      55 Falls Church VA  39:09* 38:57
  135  47/269  Katherine Sepponen    26 Takoma Park MD   39:29  38:59
  136  48/269  Rachel Todd           24 Arlington VA     39:23  38:59
  137  15/146  Lisa Hunter           38 Rockville MD     40:17  39:01
  138  49/269  Lucia Alzaga          29 Alexandria VA    39:46  39:03
  139   3/66   Jean Betz             45 Cabin John MD    39:13  39:03
  140  20/140  Elizabeth Thompson    34 Frederick MD     39:35  39:08
  141  50/269  Rebecca Chwan         23 Millersville MD  39:34  39:09
  142  21/140  Janet Stephenson      34 Temple Hills MD  39:47  39:10
  143  18/125  Ellen Kuta            42 Olney MD         39:33  39:12
  144  51/269  Nicole Howell         25 Chevy Chase MD   40:20  39:12
  145  33/88   Eileen Foley          14 Oak Hill VA      39:56  39:18
  146  34/88   Temi Akojie           19 Upper Marlboro M 39:34  39:20
  147  52/269  Alexandra Schelegel   29 Washington DC    40:12  39:21
  148  35/88   Shannon Kerrigan      14 Fairfax VA       39:44  39:21
  149  53/269  Rebekah Dunham        23 Washington DC    39:53  39:22
  150  54/269  Erin Dunlop           20 Potomac MD       39:55  39:24
  151   4/66   Wendy Everett         47 Sterling VA      39:36  39:25
  152  16/146  Kathleen Logue        37 Great Falls VA   39:39  39:25
  153  36/88   Kelly Pinney          14 My Airy MD       39:25  39:25
  154  22/140  Heather Peske         33 Greensburg PA    39:55  39:26
  155  55/269  Courtney O'brien-Erne 24 Arlington VA     39:53  39:30
  156  56/269  Jeanette Villa        28 Fairfax VA       39:46  39:31
  157  57/269  Mical Honigfort       27 Gaithersburg MD  39:58  39:32
  158  58/269  Jessica Quinn         23 Washington DC    39:54  39:32
  159  37/88   Sarah Pope            17 Columbia MD      40:06  39:33
  160   3/20   Catherine Van Brockli 57 Gaithersburg MD  39:48* 39:37
  161  17/146  Regina Ryder          38 Rockville MD     39:53  39:40
  162  59/269  Ida Rosenblum         22 Washington DC    40:10  39:42
  163  18/146  Steph Shumate         36 Frederick MD     40:57  39:45
  164  23/140   Eichelsdorfer        32 Washington DC    40:58  39:45
  165  60/269  Patricia Newman       22 York PA          40:20  39:46
  166  19/146  Cynthia Johnson       37 Arlington VA     40:10  39:47
  167  20/146  Carolyn Holland       37 Silver Spring MD 40:18  39:48
  168  24/140  Rachel Baker          30 Springfield VA   40:20  39:49
  169  25/140  Tonya Bubolz          33 Alexandria VA    39:55  39:55
  170  21/146  Melissa Oconnor       36 Gaithersburg MD  40:15  39:56
  171  61/269  Julie Lose            28 Arlington VA     40:21  40:00
  172  22/146  Isabelle Segni        35 Washington DC    41:02  40:01
  173   5/66   Bernadette Flynn      46 Springfield VA   40:07  40:02
  174   4/20   Chris Craun           58 Bethesda MD      41:03  40:03
  175  26/140  Alison Conway         31 Washington DC    40:46  40:04
  176   3/50   Lainey Bernstein      51 Potomac MD       40:16  40:10
  177  62/269  Kathryn Place         24 Silver Spring MD 41:00  40:12
  178  38/88   Niki Denison          18 Severn MD        40:50  40:15
  179  63/269  Heidi Kunsch          25 Phoenixville PA  40:45  40:17
  180  64/269  Thomas Zwlei          21 Woodbridge VA    40:36  40:23
  181  23/146  Dana Park             39 Leesbirg VA      40:26  40:26
  182  24/146  Nancy Taggart         35 Washington DC    40:50  40:27
  183   5/20   Nancy Avitabile       56 Bethesda MD      41:12  40:31
  184  19/125  Cara Chang            41 Takoma Park MD   41:00  40:31
  185  39/88   Marisa Hafer          15 Ijamsville MD    41:11  40:37
  186  27/140  Karen Quinn           34 Falls Church VA  40:41  40:41
  187  20/125  Maria Morasso         42 Bethesda MD      40:41  40:41
  188  28/140  Wendy Craig           31 Silver Spring MD 41:22  40:42
  189  25/146  Michele Mcgleish      38 Germantown MD    41:34  40:42
  190  29/140  Cathy Blessing        32 Sterling VA      41:24  40:46
  191  65/269  Constanze Brucker     23 Bethesda MD      41:17  40:46
  192  66/269  Melanie Pickett       26 Washington DC    41:19  40:47
  193  67/269  Suzan Hall            26 Arlington VA     41:19  40:53
  194  21/125  Terry Pennington      40 Huntingtown MD   41:42  40:54
  195   6/66   Robin Kyle            46 Alexandria VA    41:22  40:55
  196  22/125  Leslie Anchor         41 Rockville MD     42:01  40:56
  197  68/269  Sara Mandzak          21 Rockville MD     41:26  41:03
  198  30/140  Michele Ver Ploeg     34 Arlington VA     42:00  41:04
  199  69/269  Shannon Watson        27 Alexandria VA    41:53  41:05
  200  31/140  Emily Littleton       33 Kensington MD    42:14  41:05
  201  32/140  Julia Taylor          33 Falls Church VA  41:59  41:06
  202  70/269  Erin Rosenthal        22 Bethesda MD      41:34  41:09
  203   4/50   Magdalena Chica-Garzo 52 N. Potomac MD    41:40  41:12
  204  71/269  Robin Truxel          27 Mclean VA        41:56  41:13
  205  72/269  Eileen Stammler       26 Ashburn VA       41:50  41:16
  206   6/20   Lisa Stabnoli         59 Germantown MD    42:02  41:17
  207  33/140  Karen Guilds          32 Gaithersburg MD  41:56  41:25
  208   7/20   Jane Poole            56 Falls Church VA  41:46  41:25
  209  40/88   Lauren Straus         19 Potomac MD       42:01  41:26
  210  73/269  Jessica Chasen        23 Bethesda MD      42:24  41:27
  211  26/146  Maria Lando           38 Potomac MD       41:45  41:32
  212  23/125  Kathleen O'connor     42 Severna Park MD  42:52  41:34
  213  74/269  Marisa Bassett        24 Washington DC    42:13  41:34
  214  41/88   Hillary Bell          14 Gaithersburg MD  42:11  41:37
  215  75/269  Arielle Lutwick       23 Washington DC    42:30  41:38
  216  42/88   Allison Eiseman       15 Olney MD         42:09  41:40
  217  76/269  Priscilla Carver      29 Washington DC    42:26  41:40
  218  27/146  Amy Eiseman           39 Olney MD         42:09  41:41
  219  34/140  Erin Finney           34 Gaithersburg MD  42:45  41:44
  220  28/146  Sheila Mullen         37 Washington DC    42:22  41:44
  221  29/146  Laurie Way            37 Arlington VA     42:30  41:44
  222  30/146  Mary Mccormick        35 Rockville MD     42:17  41:45
  223  43/88   Jessica Rafeedie      16 Boyds MD         42:11  41:47
  224   7/66   Deborah Margraff      46 Reston VA        42:17  41:48
  225  77/269  Lisa Witte            25 Montgomery Vill  42:48  41:49
  226  35/140  Karen Strykul         34 Arlington VA     42:37  41:52
  227  31/146  Heather Schwartzbauer 35 Columbia MD      42:49  41:53
  228  78/269  Ananda Hirsch         24 Woodbury NJ      42:44  41:57
  229  32/146  Mary Sattazahn        39 Arlington VA     42:33  42:00
  230  24/125  Katherine Vogt        41 Bethesda MD      42:37  42:01
  231  44/88   Christina Furbay      18 Gaithersburg MD  42:36  42:02
  232  33/146  Beverly Kastens       39 Washington DC    42:39  42:12
  233  79/269  Cynthia Bair          26 Washington DC    43:03  42:13
  234  25/125  Kathleen Kerrigan     40 Fairfax VA       42:34  42:13
  235  80/269  Jessica Jackson       28 Rockville MD     42:54  42:15
  236  36/140  Annette Meredith      34 Riverdale MD     43:16  42:17
  237   5/50   Kathy Hennes          52 Laurel MD        42:40  42:18
  238  37/140  Dana Lilly            33 Hughesville MD   43:57  42:18
  239  81/269  Amy Permenter         25 Frederick MD     43:24  42:19
  240  38/140  Dawn Harrison         34 Germantown MD    42:50  42:19
  241  82/269  Laura Yee             25 Bethesda MD      43:24  42:21
  242  39/140  Jacqueline Neilson    33 Takoma Park MD   42:59  42:22
  243  83/269  Amanda Miller         26 Washington DC    43:06  42:24
  244  84/269  Agnese Reforzo        26 Bethesda MD      42:57  42:24
  245  85/269  Kiki Johnson          25 Apple Valley MN  43:07  42:24
  246  40/140  Kay Arnsberger        34 Washington DC    42:58  42:24
  247  26/125  Ashley Weissenburger  40 Gaithersburg MD  43:54  42:26
  248   6/50   Anne Hafer            50 Monrovia MD      43:02  42:29
  249  86/269  Ellen Collinson       26 Arlington VA     43:29  42:41
  250   7/50   Beth Duboff           53 Mclean VA        42:58  42:41
  251  34/146  Sheryl Kimball        39 Oak Hill VA      42:59  42:43
  252  45/88   Llacey Simmons        18 Montgomery Vill  44:12  42:44
  253   8/66   Sharon Segal          47 Bethesda MD      43:20  42:46
  254  35/146  Nicole Romeiser       37 Damascus MD      43:25  42:46
  255  87/269  Heather Bosley        27 Arlington VA     43:47  42:48
  256  41/140  Jane Harris           33 Bethesda MD      43:40  42:54
  257  36/146  Jennifer Michels      39 Alexandria VA    43:38  42:54
  258  88/269  Connie Dodmead        26 Rockville MD     43:39  42:55
  259  37/146  Lori Song             36 Lutherville MD   43:28  42:56
  260  38/146  Whitney Carroll       36 Damascus MD      43:39  43:00
  261  89/269  Beth Silverman        22 Rockville MD     44:05  43:00
  262   9/66   Kathryn Brown         48 Derwood MD       43:57  43:04
  263  39/146  Susan Miller          36 Reston VA        43:33  43:05
  264  90/269  Serena Zeise          25 Washington DC    43:42  43:07
  265  91/269  Shaun Gokey           26 Washington DC    44:22  43:08
  266  92/269  Nicole Kroetsch       28 Washington DC    43:46  43:09
  267  42/140  Natalia Barrionuevo   30 North Bethesda M 43:51  43:09
  268  93/269  Patricia Paul         24 Alexandria VA    43:57  43:09
  269  46/88   Stephanie Miner       16 Rockville MD     43:24  43:10
  270  27/125  Cynthia Chrosniak     42 Silver Spring MD 44:08  43:12
  271  28/125  Margaret Klekner      41 Falls Church VA  43:12  43:12
  272  94/269  Leigh Orne            22 Washington DC    43:53  43:12
  273  95/269  Danielle Ranno        29 Mont.village MD  43:45  43:14
  274  43/140  Elizabeth Moon        31 Gaithersburg MD  44:10  43:17
  275  29/125  Ruth Mckeen           42 Vienna VA        43:54  43:17
  276  10/66   Patrizia Bailey       46 Washington DC    43:37  43:17
  277  40/146  Stephanie Mercer      35 Gaithersburg MD  44:04  43:18
  278  96/269  Julie Baker           27 Alexandria VA    44:17  43:20
  279  47/88   Irina Kuchevski       16 Columbia MD      43:50  43:20
  280  44/140  Kerry Collins         30 Gaithersburg MD  43:45  43:20
  281  30/125  Marlene Yencho        42 Silver Spring MD 44:18  43:20
  282  48/88   Allison Zetts         14 Rockville MD     43:40  43:22
  283  31/125  Kate Lee              41 Poolesville MD   44:40  43:28
  284  11/66   Jessica French        45 Rockville MD     45:17  43:29
  285  97/269  Rebecca Hedderich     26 Frederick MD     44:17  43:30
  286  98/269  Erin Renk             23 Ann Arbor MI     44:24  43:31
  287  41/146  Jennifer Greenville   39 Rockville MD     44:00  43:32
  288  42/146  Mk Holohan            35 Chevy Chase MD   44:01  43:32
  289  32/125  Michael Herlithy      42 Silver Spring MD 44:28  43:32
  290  45/140  Tierney Hunt          32 Damascus MD      44:23  43:37
  291  33/125  Diane Rogers          42 Vienna VA        44:25  43:42
  292  99/269  Elizabeth Wiemers     21 Pasadena MD      44:47  43:42
  293 100/269  Emily Christensen     29 Washington DC    44:23  43:43
  294 101/269  Sara Strain           22 Silver Spring MD 44:26  43:44
  295  34/125  Alexandra Korab       40 Ashburn VA       44:23  43:45
  296  46/140  Ashley Smith          32 Takoma Park MD   44:26  43:48
  297  35/125  Phyllis Hall          44 Catonsville MD   44:51  43:49
  298  47/140  Kyra Brown            34 Sterling VA      44:29  43:49
  299  36/125  Ingrid Johnson        42 Baltimore MD     44:02  43:50
  300  43/146  Helen Brauch          38 Rockville MD     44:20  43:50
  301  12/66   Andrea Harris         48 Frederick MD     44:04  43:54
  302  37/125  Christy Mcclellan     40 Purcellville VA  44:50  43:56
  303  48/140  Jeanne Bayers         34 Arlington VA     44:55  43:57
  304 102/269  Carrie Casey          26 Arlington VA     43:59  43:59
  305  13/66   Mary Beth Sullivan    45 Arlington VA     44:38  43:59
  306  49/140  Carrie Macpherson     34 Washington DC    45:46  44:01
  307 103/269  Annie Weinberg        21 Washington DC    45:30  44:05
  308  38/125  Kristine Sawyer       41 Arlington VA     44:48  44:06
  309 104/269  Kara Berge            29 Washington DC    45:15  44:06
  310  50/140  Meghan English        30 Gaithersburg MD  45:31  44:09
  311 105/269  Ruth Carlitz          22 Washington DC    45:34  44:10
  312  51/140  Kristen Lambrecht     31 Laurel MD        45:00  44:11
  313  49/88   Melanie Stone         17 Germantown MD    44:53  44:11
  314  44/146  Christine Holmberg    35 Rockville MD     44:49  44:12
  315  52/140  Michele Bull          31 Eldersburg MD    45:05  44:13
  316  50/88   Holly Stone           19 Germantown MD    44:56  44:14
  317  45/146  Doris Nedved          37 Germantown MD    45:43  44:14
  318  53/140  Robin Jaffy           31 Washington DC    44:59  44:15
  319 106/269  Anne Plummer          28 Arlington VA     44:52  44:21
  320  54/140  Katherine Kelly       32 Takoma Park MD   45:25  44:22
  321 107/269  Jeana Ferilla         23 Boonsboro MD     45:34  44:24
  322  39/125  Carole Thomas         42 Fairfax VA       45:03  44:25
  323  46/146  Angie Marella         35 Montgomery Vill  45:55  44:25
  324  47/146  Meredith Coffey       36 Bethesda MD      46:09  44:27
  325  14/66   Sally Alkon           45 Gaithersburg MD  45:58  44:29
  326 108/269  Mandy Bartoshesky     29 Washington DC    45:32  44:29
  327  55/140  Mary Woloskie         31 Peachtree City G 45:25  44:31
  328  48/146  Karen Cottrell        35 Alexandria VA    45:46  44:31
  329  51/88   Desi Denison          17 Severn MD        45:05  44:32
  330 109/269  Sara Leiter           25 Bethesda MD      44:32  44:32
  331  15/66   Tiffin Shewmake       45 Silver Spring MD 45:16  44:33
  332  56/140  Jodi Finkelstein      34 Olney MD         45:56  44:33
  333  52/88   Ashley Gateless       19 Rockville MD     45:01  44:34
  334  53/88   Phebe Brenne          17 Silver Spring MD 46:01  44:35
  335  54/88   Allison Shiftman      17 Potomac MD       45:25  44:36
  336  40/125  Julie Whalen          41 Rockville MD     45:06  44:37
  337 110/269  Kristen Peske         25 Greensburg PA    45:12  44:38
  338  57/140  Christine Bucher      33 Bethesda MD      45:26  44:39
  339 111/269  Marcia Gottesman      28 Montgomery Vill  45:44  44:43
  340 112/269  Sarah Stanley         24 Germantown MD    45:43  44:44
  341  49/146  Shannon Hall          39 Alexandria VA    45:32  44:47
  342 113/269  Elana Graber          20 Potomac MD       45:53  44:47
  343 114/269  Sharone Cheskis       28 Wheaton MD       45:42  44:51
  344  50/146  Susanne Powers        38 Battle Creek MI  45:51  44:53
  345 115/269  Kim Jones             23 Washington DC    45:39  44:57
  346  41/125  Linda Rumsey          42 Fairfax VA       45:11  44:58
  347 116/269  Christina Neill       27 Arlington VA     45:47  44:58
  348   8/50   Diana Todd            50 Silver Spring MD 45:42  44:59
  349  42/125  Linda Coyle           43 Wheaton MD       45:44  45:00
  350 117/269  Meghan Bolles         23 Silver Spring MD 45:01  45:01
  351  58/140  Angel Mattimore       33 Washington DC    45:54  45:01
  352  43/125  Judy Goffi            44 Frederick MD     46:25  45:02
  353  44/125  Jill Lindstrom        40 Bethesda MD      45:50  45:03
  354 118/269  Heather Axford        23 Arlington VA     45:45  45:04
  355 119/269  Kristy Miles          24 Walnutport PA    45:37  45:04
  356   9/50   Helenor Mesias        50 Laurel MD        46:32  45:05
  357  16/66   Mary Low              49 Germantown MD    45:39  45:05
  358  45/125  Tricia Tigani         42 Rockville MD     45:33  45:07
  359   8/20   Mary Jefferson        57 Rockville MD     45:46  45:11
  360 120/269  Melissa Haberer       27 Frederick MD     46:15  45:12
  361  55/88   Stephanie Uza         15 Germantown MD    45:46  45:14
  362  10/50   Susie Loutoo          51 Gaithersburg MD  46:14  45:14
  363  59/140  Amy Black             30 Washington DC    45:54  45:17
  364 121/269  Kristine Partovi      28 Germantown MD    46:21  45:19
  365 122/269  Julie Parks           27 Mclean VA        46:19  45:24
  366  60/140  Sarah Schuler         33 Rockville MD     46:11  45:25
  367  61/140  Kristine Aken         33 Gaithersburg MD  46:11  45:25
  368 123/269  Amanda Neville        27 Washington DC    46:19  45:27
  369  46/125  Alicia Gilbert        42 Rockville MD     46:36  45:28
  370  62/140  Leena Figall          33 Middletown MD    46:11  45:29
  371 124/269  Kristina Redford      28 Reston VA        46:25  45:30
  372 125/269  Erin Ryan             29 Washington DC    45:33  45:33
  373 126/269  Martha Larson         27 Arlington VA     45:33  45:33
  374 127/269  Jennifer Teal         26 Arlington VA     46:27  45:35
  375  51/146  Marlana Titus         38 Gaithersburg MD  46:22  45:36
  376  17/66   Naomi Miner           47 Rockville MD     46:29  45:37
  377 128/269  Jessica Milligan      27 Sterling VA      46:21  45:37
  378  11/50   Emma Jeffrey          52 Semmes AL        46:14  45:39
  379  47/125  Laila Boufraine       41 Bethesda MD      46:51  45:43
  380 129/269  Jessica Gilbert       29 New Market MD    46:25  45:45
  381  12/50   Carol Klein-Goldstein 50 Rockville MD     47:09  45:47
  382  63/140  Wendy Marcenaro       32 Rockville MD     47:00  45:49
  383  52/146  Dawn Wear             39 Potomac MD       46:54  45:51
  384  64/140  Juliette Fusiarska    32 Debica Polska AA 46:29  45:51
  385  48/125  Mary Jenkins          42 Phoenix MD       47:12  45:52
  386  53/146  Gail Edwards          36 Germantown MD    46:38  45:53
  387  54/146  Karen Harris          35 Rockville MD     46:55  45:53
  388 130/269  Julie Albertus        25 Alexandria VA    46:56  45:53
  389  18/66   Lisa Mcguire          47 Gaithersburg MD  46:50  45:55
  390 131/269  Kathleen Clark        24 Mount Airy MD    47:06  45:57
  391  49/125  Tammy Conquest        41 Lanham MD        46:56  46:05
  392  65/140  Lesley Green          34 Ashburn VA       47:06  46:08
  393  66/140  Laurel Bauer          33 Arlington VA     47:14  46:09
  394  19/66   Joanne Studer         46 Arlington VA     46:59  46:11
  395 132/269  Julie Straus          24 Potomac MD       47:04  46:11
  396  55/146  Betsy Johnston        37 Boyds MD         47:36  46:15
  397  50/125  Sheila Vicenzi        43 Gaithersburg MD  47:57  46:16
  398  56/146  Stefanie Powers       39 Washington DC    47:26  46:19
  399   9/20   Karen Filippone       55 Gaithersburg MD  46:50  46:20
  400  67/140  Marcella Fezza        31 Bethesda MD      47:04  46:20
  401  13/50   Catherine Schuler     52 Silver Spring MD 47:04  46:22
  402 133/269  Kristine Clair        23 Alexandria VA    47:25  46:25
  403 134/269  Maureen Oscadal       23 Alexandria VA    47:37  46:26
  404  56/88   Clarice Ahn           17 Silver Spring MD 47:03  46:27
  405  57/88   Lisa Antonie          16 Washington DC    47:44  46:28
  406 135/269  Christina Kuchta      28 North Bethesda M 47:04  46:29
  407  68/140  Karin Neudorfer       33 Rockville MD     48:03  46:31
  408  69/140  Lisa Sloane           31 Gaithersburg MD  48:03  46:32
  409  51/125  Mary Mason            40 Jefferson MD     47:41  46:36
  410  57/146  Mary Wiener           37 Rockville MD     48:17  46:39
  411  58/146  Heidi Dorward         35 Potomac MD       47:11  46:39
  412  20/66   Monica Ross           46 Bethesda MD      48:08  46:42
  413  59/146  Stefanie Hutchins     37 University Park  47:43  46:45
  414 136/269  Stella Emsellem       21 Potomac MD       48:09  46:46
  415  60/146  Connie Rogers         35 Olney MD         47:25  46:48
  416  61/146  Kathleen Hilton       36 Severna Park MD  47:43  46:48
  417  52/125  Liz Frye              41 Mount Airy MD    48:05  46:49
  418  14/50   Joyce Frank           51 Burke VA         47:40  46:50
  419  15/50   Mikie Nard            50 Columbia MD      48:19  46:51
  420  10/20   Kathryn Fletcher      56 Taneytown MD     48:14  46:52
  421  62/146  Dianna Garvish        39 Rockville MD     47:19  46:53
  422  53/125  Laura Forman          43 Rockville MD     47:30  46:53
  423 137/269  Gail Agacinski        25 Royal Oak MI     46:56  46:56
  424  63/146  Dona Love             35 Rockville MD     48:24  46:57
  425  64/146  Julie Enciso          39 Baltimore MD     47:41  46:57
  426  65/146  Beth Freedman         37 Washington DC    48:08  46:57
  427 138/269  Angela Jacobson       22 Vienna VA        47:42  47:00
  428 139/269  Margaret Harrison     29 Frederick MD     48:02  47:01
  429  54/125  Gretchen Stiers       41 Silver Spring MD 47:32  47:01
  430 140/269  Natasha Makowka       29 Baltimore MD     48:11  47:02
  431 141/269  April Hipkins         28 Germantown MD    47:36  47:02
  432  55/125  Janet Aurora          42 Oak Hill VA      47:40  47:03
  433  58/88   Emily Bell            17 Gaithersburg MD  48:03  47:03
  434 142/269  Sarah Herndon         27 Kensington MD    48:31  47:06
  435  59/88   Sarah Forcino         18 Gaithersburg MD  48:03  47:06
  436  70/140  Tiffany Gobbi         33 Reston VA        48:07  47:08
  437  56/125  Liz Arky              42 Washington DC    47:47  47:08
  438  66/146  Kim Prati             39 Rockville MD     48:14  47:10
  439  60/88   Melanie Reuter        19 Rockville MD     48:17  47:12
  440  57/125  Sharon Leindecker     44 Rockville MD     48:32  47:13
  441 143/269  Kathryn Allan         20 Gaithersburg MD  48:27  47:14
  442  71/140  Heather Lucas         33 Bethesda MD      48:25  47:14
  443 144/269  Andi Smurf            25 Kensington MD    48:43  47:14
  444 145/269  Alicia Benderly       25 Washington DC    48:44  47:14
  445  67/146   Valle                36 Washington DC    48:34  47:18
  446 146/269  Gabriela Nevarez      29 Falls Church VA  48:44  47:19
  447  72/140  Tori Matthews         31 Greenbelt MD     48:11  47:21
  448   1/4    Marianne Parakkal     68 Gaithersburg MD  48:14* 47:21
  449  73/140  Kalpana Parakkal      34 Gaithersburg MD  48:13  47:23
  450  58/125  Jenny Hinshaw         44 Rockville MD     48:51  47:24
  451  59/125  Kelly Bedell          43 Gaithersburg MD  48:07  47:25
  452  74/140  Inna Schwartz         30 Rockville MD     48:26  47:27
  453  60/125  Dana Lutz             40 Germantown MD    48:14  47:28
  454  16/50   Allison Wakenight     53 Rockville MD     49:07  47:28
  455 147/269  Stacy Braverman       20 Washington DC    48:35  47:31
  456 148/269  Julie Mccune          26 Washington DC    48:35  47:32
  457  21/66   Laura Henze           45 Columbia MD      48:46  47:34
  458  61/125  Cyndy Brenneman       42 Rockville MD     48:33  47:36
  459  22/66   Linda Burrell         45 Derwood MD       48:28  47:36
  460 149/269  Bandana Chadda        27 Germantown MD    48:33  47:36
  461  75/140  Kelly Appler          34 Silver Spring MD 48:41  47:36
  462 150/269  Andra Willis          29 Moorestown NJ    49:09  47:39
  463 151/269  Allison Sullivan      24 Washington DC    48:56  47:40
  464  62/125  Linda Kean            44 Rockville MD     47:51  47:42
  465 152/269  Kate Philpott         27 Alexandria VA    48:34  47:45
  466  76/140  Jennifer Travis       34 Bristow VA       48:35  47:45
  467  23/66   Sylvia Mars           49 Washington DC    49:26  47:46
  468  63/125  Julie Messam          42 Ashburn VA       47:57  47:46
  469 153/269  Stephanie Tigmor      25 Rockville MD     48:58  47:48
  470  68/146  Tracie Vaillant       36 Rockville MD     49:34  47:48
  471 154/269  Andrea Robinson       27 Rockville MD     48:58  47:49
  472  69/146  Helen Drew            37 Arlington VA     48:36  47:50
  473 155/269  Sherri Pargament      26 Columbia MD      48:46  47:52
  474  77/140  Loren Yi              32 Gaithersburg MD  48:41  47:52
  475  24/66   Karen Hutchens        46 Rockville MD     49:28  47:53
  476 156/269  Sara Joyce            24 Rockville MD     48:29  47:53
  477 157/269  Kara Yakubik          24 North Bethesda M 48:29  47:53
  478 158/269  Julie Naranjo         24 Alexandria VA    48:59  47:56
  479 159/269  Shandra Wrinkle       23 South Riding VA  49:22  47:57
  480  17/50   Heidi Landecker       50 Silver Spring MD 48:43  47:57
  481  64/125  Lisa Sullivan         41 Herndon VA       48:52  47:58
  482  25/66   Jeanne Larrison       49 Chesapeake Beac  49:00  48:03
  483  61/88   Kristin Saar          16 New Market MD    49:18  48:04
  484 160/269  Julie Bradfield       26 Gaithersburg MD  48:51  48:06
  485  70/146  Denise Taylor         35 Lorton VA        49:29  48:09
  486 161/269  Courtney Harrison     26 Frederick MD     49:11  48:09
  487  71/146  Catherine Bolger      38 Fairfax VA       49:10  48:10
  488  18/50   Kathryn Newcomer      54 Rockville MD     49:51  48:10
  489  72/146  Beth Thomas           39 Boonsboro MD     49:11  48:16
  490  19/50   Carla Styczynski      51 Clarksville MD   49:46  48:18
  491  73/146  Ellen Schlunk         39 Boyds MD         49:24  48:19
  492 162/269  Alissa Shofkom        26 Frederick MD     49:48  48:21
  493  78/140  Kristin Swanson       33 Washington DC    50:00  48:22
  494 163/269  Nicole Laurent        26 Germantown MD    49:50  48:23
  495 164/269  Robin Nierman         28 Alexandria VA    49:20  48:24
  496 165/269  Stacey Slipakoff      27 Vienna VA        49:20  48:24
  497  62/88   Daphne St.surin       19 Silver Spring MD 49:27  48:27
  498  26/66   Doreen Miller         46 Chevy Chase MD   49:53  48:28
  499  63/88   Sara Wells            18 Silver Spring MD 49:09  48:33
  500 166/269  Kimberly Collins      28 Gaithersburg MD  49:07  48:34
  501  74/146  Molly Hoever          39 Herndon VA       49:52  48:34
  502  65/125  Cathy Bernier         42 Rockville MD     49:52  48:35
  503  75/146  Laura Carter          39 Kensington MD    49:45  48:38
  504  66/125  Sonya Tafoya          41 Washington DC    49:12  48:38
  505 167/269  Beth Maples           24 Frederick MD     49:29  48:38
  506 168/269  Ryan Hazelton         24 Silver Spring MD 49:45  48:39
  507 169/269  Christine Murphy      22 Woodbine MD      50:14  48:40
  508  64/88   Emily Darchuk         18 Monrovia MD      49:36  48:40
  509 170/269  Xochi Kim             26 Herndon VA       49:04  48:42
  510   1/5    Janet Newburgh        62 Rockville MD     49:33  48:42
  511  79/140  Amy Wilson            30 Alexandria VA    50:07  48:43
  512  80/140  Christine Karl        33 Rockville MD     49:50  48:45
  513  65/88   Savon Manley          15 Seabrook MD      49:58  48:45
  514  67/125  Lucy Shackelford      41 Kensington MD    50:08  48:46
  515 171/269  Stephanie Joseph      28 Silver Spring MD 49:52  48:47
  516  76/146  Laura Sildon          35 Kensington MD    50:08  48:47
  517  68/125  Linda Margolis        41 Gaithersburg MD  49:44  48:48
  518  20/50   Joyce Truett          50 Alexandria VA    49:38  48:48
  519  27/66   Harriet Taylor        48 Fort Washington  49:33  48:49
  520  69/125  Chiyo Kobayash        43 Bethesda MD      50:09  48:50
  521 172/269  Nicole Gilkeson       24 Washington DC    50:02  48:53
  522 173/269  Nancy Kenly           27 Alexandria VA    49:40  48:53
  523  66/88   Leaton Jones          15 Gaithersburg MD  50:03  48:54
  524  21/50   Mary Kirker           52 Rockville MD     50:12  48:54
  525  67/88   Katie Haft            18 Rockville MD     49:28  48:54
  526  81/140  Dawn Brandley         33 Springfield VA   50:11  48:54
  527  77/146  Mita Mukherjee        35 Arlington VA     49:52  48:55
  528  78/146  Jeanie Kim            36 Gaithersburg MD  50:10  48:56
  529  82/140  Kei Tolliver          30 Bethesda MD      49:57  48:56
  530  83/140  Amy Mccall            33 Rockville MD     50:42  48:58
  531 174/269  Jennifer Burns        26 Troy NY          50:04  49:00
  532  70/125  Kathleen Double       42 Mount Airy MD    50:24  49:00
  533 175/269  Elizabeth Jones       29 Mclean VA        49:41  49:00
  534  79/146  Barbara Phillips      38 Kensington MD    50:51  49:01
  535 176/269  Lena Le               20 Rockville MD     49:53  49:02
  536  28/66   Iris Madison          47 Gaithersburg MD  50:07  49:03
  537 177/269  Julie Lawson          25 Washington DC    50:22  49:03
  538 178/269  Liz Banks             26 Arlington VA     50:41  49:07
  539  68/88   Saba Hamidi           17 Germantown MD    50:06  49:08
  540  29/66   Kathleen Lunsford     49 Gaithersburg MD  49:48  49:09
  541  84/140  Veronica Grigera      30 Washington DC    50:40  49:12
  542 179/269  Jana Shepherd         25 Alexandria VA    50:08  49:12
  543 180/269  Rachel Hoexter        25 Silver Spring MD 50:33  49:12
  544  71/125  Elizabeth Laprade     41 Leesburg VA      50:28  49:12
  545 181/269  Margaret Maroney      28 Arlington VA     50:49  49:13
  546  85/140  Andrea Santy          31 Chevy Chase MD   50:42  49:13
  547  72/125  Leslie Graham         42 Alexandria VA    50:03  49:14
  548   2/4    Anna Berdahl          65 Silver Spring MD 49:49* 49:19
  549  69/88   Kati Hartman          17 Upper Marlboro M 49:54  49:20
  550  30/66   Betty Shevitz         49 Rockville MD     50:46  49:27
  551  86/140  Sandra Mueller        30 Lake Ridge VA    50:32  49:28
  552 182/269  Tess Tannehill        20 Washington DC    50:34  49:31
  553  73/125  Andrea Hartranft      41 Rockville MD     50:48  49:31
  554  87/140  Gretchen Mitchell     33 Gaithersburg MD  50:44  49:32
  555  88/140  Yvonne Ralsky         32 Bethesda MD      50:45  49:34
  556  22/50   Gloria Spriggs        50 Boyds MD         50:21  49:36
  557  89/140  Reed Brady            32 Gaithersburg MD  50:51  49:37
  558  74/125  Lisa Schnabel         41 Gaithersburg MD  50:51  49:37
  559  75/125  Annina Luck           42 Baltimore MD     50:43  49:38
  560 183/269  Jaimee Rogers         22 Ellicott City MD 50:33  49:41
  561 184/269  Amy Aarons            26 Arlington VA     50:39  49:43
  562  23/50   Colleen Clancy        52 Middletown MD    50:34  49:43
  563  80/146  Jacque Flaherty       38 Gaithersburg MD  51:00  49:45
  564  76/125  Bonnie Gitlin         43 Damascus MD      51:20  49:46
  565 185/269  Melanie Doyle         25 Arlington VA     51:31  49:48
  566  77/125  Judy Tancill          43 Mclean VA        51:00  49:51
  567  81/146  Marcy Walker          39 Herndon VA       51:01  49:52
  568  78/125  Carolyn Berry         44 Washington DC    51:07  49:52
  569  82/146  Jody Benett           39 Washington DC    51:00  49:52
  570  31/66   Linda Luisi           45 Potomac MD       51:25  49:55
  571  83/146  Robin Walker          38 Kensington MD    51:19  49:56
  572  84/146  Kelly Volz            35 Bethesda MD      51:19  49:56
  573 186/269  Kimberly Ballard      26 Kensington MD    51:39  49:57
  574  79/125  Jane Hoddinott        43 Rockville MD     51:16  49:59
  575 187/269  Jessica Davis         21 Rockville MD     51:37  50:00
  576  90/140  Sarah Greenberg       34 Bethesda MD      51:21  50:01
  577  85/146  Amy Rupp              35 Frederick MD     51:49  50:01
  578  91/140  Anna Rini             31 Frederick MD     51:49  50:02
  579 188/269  Sonia Nagda           26 Arlington VA     51:33  50:02
  580  86/146  Heather Luckey        37 Rockville MD     51:14  50:06
  581 189/269  Beth Hodermarsky      25 Arlington VA     51:25  50:07
  582 190/269  Meghan Wedehase       24 Rockville MD     51:14  50:07
  583 191/269  Alison Massagli       26 Washington DC    51:12  50:07
  584  92/140  Naoko Kakinuma        33 Rockville MD     50:52  50:07
  585  87/146  Shelly Stapleton      39 Arlington VA     51:30  50:12
  586  32/66   Karen Craney          48 Poolesville MD   51:07  50:14
  587  33/66   Susan Kilkus          49 Rockville MD     51:28  50:14
  588  34/66   Robin Hershey         45 Potomac MD       51:06  50:17
  589  80/125  Charlotte Corbett     44 Potomac MD       51:06  50:17
  590  93/140  Tami Butz             33 Gaithersburg MD  51:18  50:19
  591  81/125  Catherine Michaels    44 Poolesville MD   51:40  50:20
  592  24/50   Theresa Foster        50 Boonsboro MD     51:18  50:22
  593  88/146  Anita Kulkarni        36 Rockville MD     50:22  50:22
  594  89/146  Cynthia Counts        36 Silver Spring MD 51:17  50:23
  595 192/269  Sarah Prasse          20 Washington DC    51:46  50:26
  596  94/140  Jean Riedlinger       31 Washington DC    51:10  50:26
  597  82/125  Sherry Puhan          43 Reston VA        51:52  50:34
  598  83/125  Irene Thompson        41 Columbia MD      52:07  50:36
  599  84/125  Joy Bates Boyle       42 Washington DC    52:09  50:36
  600  95/140  Wendy Anderson        34 Washington DC    51:52  50:37
  601  96/140  Abigail Morell        31 Bethesda MD      51:38  50:38
  602  85/125  Regina Flagg          43 Wheaton MD       51:46  50:40
  603 193/269  Anne Newton           26 Washington DC    52:17  50:40
  604  86/125  Kelly Krhounek        40 Washington DC    52:03  50:42
  605  35/66   Jan Walters           45 Silver Spring MD 52:14  50:42
  606  25/50   Janelle Haskell       52 Silver Sping MD  52:14  50:42
  607 194/269  Shelly Schafer        28 Alexandria VA    51:29  50:44
  608 195/269  Sabina Ohri           24 Arlington VA     51:34  50:49
  609 196/269  Margaux Douglas       25 Silver Spring MD 51:34  50:50
  610 197/269  Barbara Carolino      27 Silver Spring MD 51:34  50:50
  611  90/146  Napita Grasair        37 Alexandria VA    52:10  50:51
  612  70/88   Madeleine Long        18 Washington DC    51:39  51:02
  613  87/125  Nancy Kavanaugh       40 Frederick MD     52:18  51:03
  614 198/269  Joelle Laszlo         26 Washington DC    52:54  51:07
  615 199/269  Jennifer Willis       26 Derwood MD       52:36  51:08
  616  71/88   Marisa Repka          12 Bethesda MD      51:55  51:08
  617  11/20   Dianne Stoddard       58 Vienna VA        52:26  51:10
  618  36/66   Alison Johnston       49 Herndon VA       52:18  51:12
  619  37/66   Ethel Guerrero        49 Washington DC    51:43  51:13
  620  97/140  Amanda Greenwood      30 Middletown MD    52:45  51:17
  621  91/146  Elizabeth Kang        35 Chevy Chase MD   51:59  51:18
  622 200/269  Anna Stayeas          23 Germantown MD    52:43  51:19
  623  92/146  Monique Defrees       37 Rockville MD     52:24  51:19
  624  72/88   Robin Stone           13 Germantown MD    52:33  51:20
  625  26/50   Antonia Chion         50 Kensington MD    52:35  51:21
  626  88/125  Emma Wells            42 Silver Spring MD 52:57  51:22
  627  38/66   Mary Bruch            49 Silver Spring MD 51:37  51:22
  628 201/269  Rebecca Ende          22 Washington DC    53:10  51:23
  629  93/146  Annette Simmons       35 Bethesda MD      53:02  51:24
  630  27/50   Linda Cregger         50 Herndon VA       52:59  51:26
  631 202/269  Nicole Klein          28 Rockville MD     53:10  51:34
  632  94/146  Kristin Ellis         38 Chevy Chase MD   52:16  51:36
  633 203/269  Julie Fotheringham    28 Chevy Chase MD   52:46  51:38
  634  98/140  Jennifer Frey         32 Alexandria VA    52:59  51:39
  635 204/269  Susan Rohrer          23 Silver Spring MD 53:20  51:39
  636  95/146  Pamela Rose           36 Gaithersburg MD  52:59  51:40
  637 205/269  Nicole Garnher        29 Betehsda MD      52:55  51:41
  638 206/269  Alyssa Walstein       27 Rockville MD     53:17  51:43
  639  96/146  Lisa Young            35 Germantown MD    53:00  51:44
  640  89/125  Robin Mcconaughey     42 Myersville MD    53:11  51:46
  641  90/125  Lisa Andrews          40 Monrovia MD      53:11  51:48
  642 207/269  Alyssa Slotkin        29 College Park MD  53:23  51:50
  643  39/66   Cindy Stone           49 Germantown MD    53:04  51:52
  644  99/140  Lauren English        33 Brookeville MD   53:10  51:52
  645  97/146  Lourdes Heredia       35 Washington DC    52:36  51:54
  646  40/66   Mary Jo Murphy        49 Woodbine MD      53:31  51:57
  647  91/125  Virginia Senft        42 Gaithersburg MD  53:32  51:58
  648 208/269  Lucy Willms           23 Washington DC    53:46  51:58
  649 100/140  Rachel Peck           33 Rockville MD     53:43  52:02
  650  98/146  Barbara Sacks         39 Washington DC    53:24  52:04
  651 101/140  Lindsay Haley         30 Rockville MD     53:45  52:06
  652 102/140  Stefanie Lehmann      32 Rockville MD     53:46  52:07
  653 209/269  Elizabeth Bollwerk    21 Bethesda MD      53:12  52:07
  654 210/269  Elisabeth Houser      22 Kensington MD    53:13  52:07
  655 211/269  Hillary Davis         24 Rockville MD     53:45  52:08
  656  99/146  Maria Lempicki        36 Gaithersburg MD  53:54  52:10
  657 100/146  Kim Ward              35 Frederick MD     53:45  52:10
  658  92/125  Kendra Westervelt     42 Clarksburg MD    53:54  52:10
  659 103/140  Joanna Shapiro        34 Frederick MD     53:32  52:13
  660 101/146  Stacey Rabbino        35 Washington DC    53:23  52:15
  661 102/146  Carol Zach            35 Annandale VA     53:54  52:18
  662 104/140  Erin Linton           33 Silver Spring MD 53:30  52:19
  663 105/140  Nikole Flax           30 Bethesda MD      53:30  52:19
  664 106/140  Diana Mccown          30 Clarksville TN   53:30  52:20
  665  93/125  Michele Givens        43 Bethesda MD      53:48  52:23
  666 107/140  Nora Cuellar          34 Adelphi MD       54:03  52:24
  667 103/146  Quynh Bain            37 Washington DC    53:50  52:24
  668 212/269  Theresa Rohrer        25 Bethesda MD      54:08  52:28
  669 213/269  Hanna Unknown         26 Rockville MD     54:13  52:30
  670 108/140  Mary Wixom            33 Chevy Chase MD   54:07  52:31
  671 214/269  Diana Rubin           29 Washington DC    53:45  52:37
  672 215/269  Melissa Williams      27 Arlington VA     54:15  52:38
  673 104/146  Kimberly Moran        36 Silver Spring MD 53:53  52:42
  674 216/269  Lauren Daniels        25 Washington DC    53:25  52:43
  675 217/269  Eugenia Gregorio      24 North Bethesda M 53:21  52:45
  676  12/20   Jennifer Rothen       56 Mt. Airy MD      54:02  52:49
  677 218/269  Kathryn Buckley       21 Poollesville MD  54:11  52:50
  678 105/146  Tara Pellet           36 Ijamsville MD    53:39  52:53
  679  28/50   Marci Urie            50 Ijamsville MD    53:39  52:53
  680 219/269  Megan Torpey          28 Bethesda MD      53:55  52:53
  681 106/146  Sherry Shiffert       38 Leesbirg VA      54:31  52:53
  682  94/125  Catherine Berry       43 Woodbridge VA    54:11  52:56
  683  95/125  Melissa Young         41 Silver Spring MD 54:28  52:56
  684 220/269  Michelle Cox          22 Gaithersburg MD  54:01  52:58
  685 221/269  Kristen Wesley        22 Germantown MD    54:01  52:58
  686 222/269  Ryan Thompson         20 Jacksonville FL  52:59  52:59
  687  41/66   Julia Parker          48 Silver Spring MD 54:45  53:00
  688   2/5    Miriam (bon Wassin    60 Arlington VA     54:36  53:00
  689 109/140  Tanya Martof          34 Columbia MD      54:16  53:00
  690  42/66   Mary Doran Brown      46 Ashton MD        54:36  53:02
  691 223/269  Kelly Scherf          25 Bethesda MD      54:32  53:02
  692  43/66   Tricia Wells          45 Arlington VA     54:42  53:02
  693 110/140  Patricia Shim         31 Woburn MA        54:03  53:03
  694 224/269  Andrea Woodhouse      27 Unknown          54:21  53:07
  695 107/146  Joann Huffman         38 Boyds MD         53:57  53:11
  696  73/88   Maggie O'connor       10 Gaithersburg MD  54:19  53:12
  697  96/125  Kimberly Isreal       44 Burtonsville MD  53:30  53:13
  698  29/50   Linda Riviera         50 League City TX   54:46  53:17
  699 111/140  Kathleen Mccabe       33 Columbia MD      54:56  53:24
  700 108/146  Trina Thames          38 Ellicott City MD 54:40  53:25
  701 112/140  Lynn Mount            33 Columbia MD      54:56  53:25
  702  44/66   Sue Wolford           47 Poollesville MD  55:01  53:27
  703  97/125  Ann Stewart           42 Rockville MD     55:11  53:29
  704 225/269  Melissa Felder        24 Washington DC    54:41  53:32
  705   3/5    Blair Jones           60 Washington DC    54:49  53:34
  706  98/125  Pam Rossomondo        40 Silver Spring MD 53:50  53:35
  707 226/269  Beth Tabachnick       26 Gaithersburg MD  53:50  53:35
  708 227/269  Rebekah Burrows       23 Rockville MD     55:11  53:37
  709 109/146  Sandra Newman         38 Gaithersburg MD  54:46  53:37
  710 228/269  Megan Theilina        24 Fairfax VA       55:11  53:38
  711 229/269  Charis Armstrong      28 Bethesda MD      55:23  53:38
  712 230/269  Jessica Abramowitz    27 Salisbury MD     55:23  53:38
  713  74/88   Rachel Zack           18 Baltimore MD     54:38  53:48
  714 231/269  Kristen Branch        29 Mt. Airy MD      54:59  53:48
  715 113/140  Kathryn Lockwood      32 Washington DC    55:22  53:51
  716 232/269  Angela Watkins        24 Alexandria VA    55:07  53:53
  717  99/125  Patricia Monday       42 Poollesville MD  55:31  53:57
  718 233/269  Sara Helms            26 Rockville MD     55:34  54:01
  719  30/50   Judith Vaughan-Prathe 54 Potomac MD       55:40  54:01
  720 114/140  Heidi Hammond         31 Frederick MD     54:57  54:02
  721 115/140  April Pearson         34 Bethesda MD      55:35  54:02
  722  45/66   Fran Koch             48 Silver Spring MD 54:54  54:05
  723 116/140  Jane Strachan         30 Baltimore MD     55:26  54:06
  724 110/146  Stacey Williams       35 Centreville VA   55:18  54:06
  725 234/269  Amy Gold              22 N Potomac MD     55:15  54:08
  726 100/125  Megan Lynott          43 Bethesda MD      55:37  54:09
  727  31/50   Marge Gold            50 Gaithersburg MD  55:15  54:11
  728 111/146  Caren Jew             39 Gaithersburg MD  54:46  54:13
  729 235/269  Damaris Sanchez       29 Silver Spring MD 55:10  54:14
  730 117/140  Kelly Maroti          32 Washington DC    55:08  54:20
  731 112/146  Megan Grant           37 Rockville MD     55:48  54:22
  732 118/140  Vanessa Olivo         32 Wheaton MD       55:20  54:24
  733 101/125  Melanie Jewell        41 Gaithersburg MD  55:34  54:25
  734 113/146  Kris Dacosta-Warshau  38 Germantown MD    55:18  54:25
  735 236/269  Stacy Sparks          25 Washington DC    55:31  54:27
  736 237/269  Helle Jeppsson        29 Washington DC    55:28  54:31
  737 119/140  Wendy Leon            32 Laurel MD        55:04  54:31
  738 102/125  Laura Kresse          42 Rockville MD     54:36  54:36
  739 238/269  Edith Hernandez       29 Alexandria VA    55:44  54:36
  740 120/140  Kati Campbell         33 Ellicott City MD 56:18  54:40
  741 239/269  Lisa Berey            26 Bethesda MD      55:45  54:42
  742 240/269  Jamie Peyser          26 Washington DC    55:45  54:42
  743 103/125  Sara Cohen            42 Gaithersburg MD  55:44  54:43
  744  46/66   Barbara Fields        49 Gaithersburg MD  56:15  54:47
  745  75/88   Ann Marie Decker      13 Gaithersburg MD  56:01  54:51
  746  32/50   Linda Brady           50 Gaithersbrug MD  56:02  54:52
  747   3/4    Jamie Wollard         66 Rockville MD     55:07  54:53
  748  33/50   Carol Ann Greenwood   54 Walkersville MD  56:23  54:55
  749 241/269  Jennifer Hedrick      29 Arlington VA     56:22  54:56
  750 104/125  Paula Dassing         44 Olney MD         56:01  54:59
  751 121/140  Erica Werner          32 Washington DC    56:41  55:03
  752 114/146  Ann Gaegler           39 Adelphi MD       56:59  55:08
  753 115/146  Nina Cron             35 Alexandria VA    55:55  55:09
  754 105/125  Carol Braun           40 Rockville MD     56:10  55:11
  755 106/125  Leesa Anderson        40 Stephens City VA 56:52  55:14
  756 107/125  Carri Bennet          42 Bethesda MD      56:27  55:14
  757 122/140  Rebecca Claster       32 Washington DC    56:40  55:16
  758 116/146  Laurie Flyer          37 Rockville MD     56:51  55:20
  759 117/146  Lauren Bogart         37 Damascus MD      56:51  55:20
  760 123/140  Ruth Milante          33 Arlington VA     56:53  55:21
  761 118/146  Lillian Cardona       39 Rockville MD     56:55  55:24
  762 108/125  Carla L. Adams        40 Bryans Road MD   57:13  55:29
  763  34/50   Loretta Dunne         53 Woodbury NJ      56:35  55:29
  764  47/66   Xenia Shroff          46 Bethesda MD      56:44  55:31
  765  76/88   Jessie O'connor       12 Gaithersburg MD  55:33  55:33
  766  48/66   Peggy Coleman         49 Chantilly VA     56:54  55:36
  767 242/269  Vickers Marla         28 Arlington VA     56:45  55:40
  768 119/146  Robin Runge           35 Washington DC    57:08  55:44
  769  77/88   Alison Nalven         15 Unknown AA       56:43  55:44
  770 243/269  Raquel Wright         29 Fairfax VA       57:00  55:46
  771 109/125  Lisa Lacasse          40 Bethesda MD      56:31  55:54
  772 110/125  Jeanette Feldman      41 Alexandria VA    55:55  55:55
  773 120/146  Catherine Gaffney     35 Germantown MD    57:48  55:57
  774 244/269  Sara Winter           24 Vienna VA        57:48  55:57
  775  78/88   Amy Pearlman          17 Rockville MD     56:53  56:02
  776 245/269  Krista Gill           23 Washington DC    57:48  56:08
  777  79/88   Marisa Braun          13 Rockville MD     56:10  56:10
  778 124/140  Joanna Swerczek       30 Svern MD         57:50  56:10
  779  49/66   Christina Caravoulias 49 Silver Spring MD 57:10  56:13
  780  35/50   Cathy Gannon          52 Ijamsville MD    56:57  56:13
  781 111/125  Nancy Fryzek          41 Gaithersburg MD  58:03  56:23
  782 121/146  Danielle Cogar        35 Falls Church VA  57:28  56:27
  783   4/4    Lilli Metzger         68 Silver Spring MD 57:51  56:30
  784 125/140  Deidre Bass           31 Arlington VA     58:02  56:31
  785  36/50   Christelle Mcdonald   51 Woodbine MD      57:12  56:40
  786  37/50   Sandra Davis          50 Rockville MD     58:13  56:40
  787  38/50   Kathy Berbakos        50 Olney MD         57:43  56:42
  788  80/88   Lizzie Shields        12 Tyrone PA        57:19  56:48
  789  50/66   Barbara Cason         45 Chesapeake VA    57:18  56:50
  790 126/140  Latonia Ford          31 Bryans Road MD   57:18  56:51
  791  81/88   Madeleine Fryzek      11 Gaithersburg MD  58:37  56:58
  792  39/50   Joan Planell          50 Silver Spring MD 58:41  57:08
  793 127/140  Jenny Kimball         33 Rockville MD     58:41  57:08
  794 112/125  Denise Powers         43 Silver Spring MD 57:11  57:11
  795  40/50   Dawn Williams         50 Bowie MD         57:11  57:11
  796 122/146  Anne Rzeszut          38 Silver Spring MD 58:40  57:11
  797 123/146  Kellie Clelland       35 Rockville MD     58:40  57:13
  798  51/66   Wendy Smith           45 Rockville MD     59:02  57:18
  799 246/269  Caroline John         22 Washington DC    59:03  57:18
  800 124/146  Chris Hersh           35 Potomac MD       57:51  57:19
  801  13/20   Diane Fogash          59 Bethesda MD      59:04  57:20
  802 247/269  Kathryn Dengler       28 Olney MD         58:57  57:22
  803  52/66   Betsy Thompson        48 Rockville MD     59:13  57:30
  804  53/66   Cindi Taylor          47 Mount Airy MD    58:39  57:30
  805 248/269  Dana Bender           29 Alexandria VA    58:19  57:35
  806 125/146  Lisa Carlton          38 Washington DC    59:09  57:36
  807 113/125  Tina Smith            41 Centreville VA   59:30  57:42
  808 126/146  Karen Weller          39 Centreville VA   59:30  57:42
  809 114/125  Sara Tessler          44 Kensington MD    58:53  57:45
  810 249/269  Heather Mcmonigle     23 Washington DC    59:16  57:48
  811 250/269  Lisa Ridgley          29 Montgomery Vill  59:21  57:51
  812 127/146  Sandra Fisher         38 Germantown MD    59:32  57:52
  813  54/66   Roger Wildermuth      47 Gaithersburg MD  58:24  57:52
  814 115/125  Laura Dietz           43 Gaithersburg MD  59:35  57:54
  815 128/140  Janine Hackett        30 Silver Spring MD 59:12  57:56
  816 129/140  Melanie Coffin        33 Rockville MD     58:51  57:59
  817  41/50   Lisa Rice             51 Hollywood MD     59:33  58:15
  818 130/140  Suzanne Langevin      32 Germantown MD    59:49  58:19
  819  55/66   Dorene Mont           48 Pasadena MD      58:25  58:25
  820 251/269  Carla Menendez        23 Centreville VA   59:54  58:32
  821 252/269  Mary Soriano          28 Fairfax VA       58:32  58:32
  822  82/88   Aniyah Carter         14 Indian Head MD   59:57  58:41
  823  42/50   Deborah Skelton       50 Capitol Heights  59:29  58:43
  824 128/146  Michelle Clark        35 Gaithersburg MD  60:38  58:46
  825 129/146  Jessica Medeiros      37 Germantown MD    60:38  58:47
  826  14/20   Vickie Smoy           58 Newark NJ        60:37  59:02
  827 130/146  Kimberly Ridge        35 Rockville MD     60:45  59:06
  828  15/20   Karen Byrne           55 Silver Spring MD 60:24  59:07
  829 116/125  Lindsey Ferguson      40 Rockville MD     60:45  59:07
  830  56/66   Cindy Lins            46 Gaithersburg MD  59:08  59:08
  831 131/146  Ann Hull              37 Herndon VA       60:11  59:17
  832 253/269  Michelle Hudacsko     29 Bethesda MD      61:06  59:20
  833  43/50   Kathleen Oreilly      51 Rockville MD     60:24  59:24
  834   4/5    Catheryn Lee          60 Rockville MD     61:10  59:27
  835 132/146  Gina Hartman          36 Germantown MD    60:54  59:31
  836  44/50   Patricia Thornton     50 Brookeville MD   61:08  59:32
  837 117/125  Mindy Nghiem          42 Olney MD         61:08  59:32
  838 254/269  Alexa Nicetime        25 Washington DC    61:38  59:46
  839 131/140  Simona Volpi          31 Derwood MD       61:35  59:56
  840  83/88   Leslie Blair          17 Seabrook MD      59:57  59:57
  841 132/140  Sharon Brooker        33 Reston VA        61:19  59:58
  842  84/88   Elena Chesnutt        13 Germantown MD    61:44  59:58
  843 255/269  Shannon Marzolf       29 Leesburg VA      61:46  59:58
  844 256/269  Cecilia Mak           24 Washington DC    61:10  60:03
  845  57/66   Daryl Garrett         49 Fairfax VA       60:54  60:08
  846 257/269  Patty Olmos           27 Alexandria VA    61:23  60:09
  847 258/269  Tracey Adams          26 Catonsville MD   61:34  60:23
  848  58/66   Carn Farrell          46 Poollesville MD  62:01  60:25
  849  59/66   Mary Ann Buckley      46 Poollesville MD  62:01  60:26
  850 259/269  Monica De Leon        25 Columbia MD      61:40  60:27
  851 118/125  Cathy Thompson        43 Oak Hill VA      61:47  60:28
  852 133/146  Rania Kawar           38 Herndon VA       61:48  60:31
  853  16/20   Mary Forte            55 Frederick MD     62:07  60:37
  854  45/50   Patricia Holt         54 Silver Spring MD 62:07  60:39
  855  60/66   Joyce Heineman        48 Silver Spring MD 60:46  60:46
  856  17/20   Charlene Lopez        55 Albuquerque NM   62:05  60:48
  857  46/50   Mary Stevenson        54 Silver Spring MD 62:25  60:55
  858 134/146  Cheryl Leanza         35 Chevy Chase MD   62:21  61:02
  859  47/50   Stacey Roy            54 Silver Spring MD 62:37  61:08
  860 119/125  Debbie Dwyer          44 Rockville MD     63:04  61:14
  861  48/50   Rosie Cassidy         50 Rockville MD     63:04  61:14
  862 135/146  Amy Ricketts          35 Alexandria VA    62:42  61:16
  863 260/269  Ana Navarro           28 Rockville MD     62:00  61:18
  864 261/269  Margaret Clune        28 Columbia MD      62:34  61:27
  865 262/269  Ann Quinn             27 Rockville MD     62:56  61:27
  866 133/140  Ratha Loganathan      33 Bethesda MD      63:06  61:33
  867 263/269  Joy Weeden            22 Springfield VA   63:21  61:39
  868 264/269  Stephanie Sherman     27 Bethesda MD      62:51  61:54
  869 120/125  Laura Hieronymus      40 Gaithersburg MD  63:38  61:55
  870 136/146  Frances Young         38 Lanham MA        63:50  62:04
  871 137/146  Erica Hudson          35 Washington DC    63:41  62:08
  872 134/140  Letisha Campbell      30 Montclair VA     63:41  62:08
  873  61/66   Pearl Morris          46 Gaithersburg MD  63:18  62:09
  874  85/88   Alexandra Bainbridge  19 Germantown MD    63:43  62:10
  875 265/269  Andrea Bainbridge     22 Germantown MD    63:43  62:10
  876 121/125  Carole Murray         44 Herndon VA       63:40  62:14
  877 138/146  Adrienne Cox          35 Crofton MD       63:53  62:20
  878 139/146  Anne Reinhold         38 Damascus MD      64:08  62:20
  879 122/125  Carolyn Sherwood      40 Damascus MD      64:08  62:20
  880 135/140  Andrea Carbonell      34 Damascus MD      64:08  62:20
  881  86/88   Mary Beth Kuchno      15 Ellicott City MD 63:49  62:34
  882 140/146  Joyce Matheny         36 Baltimore MD     63:49  62:34
  883  49/50   Valerie Collins       54 Gaithersburg MD  64:03  62:49
  884 136/140  Colleen Koranek       34 Centerville VA   64:35  62:54
  885  87/88   Caylen Adams          11 Bryans Road MD   64:48  63:03
  886 141/146  Amy Knapp             37 Germantown MD    64:39  63:19
  887 137/140  Lynell Knapp          33 Alexandria VA    64:42  63:23
  888  62/66   Elise Gotay           48 Rising Sun MD    65:22  63:37
  889  88/88   Stacy Shiffman        19 Potomac MD       64:40  63:48
  890 123/125  Kathleen Sheedy       41 Columbia MD      65:35  63:59
  891 266/269  Katherine Kadin       29 Rockville MD     65:26  64:13
  892 142/146  Theresa Batts         39 Bel Air MD       66:15  65:00
  893 143/146  Janet Isman           39 Montgomery Vill  67:00  65:30
  894  63/66   Carol Lavrich         49 Potomac MD       71:16  65:37
  895 138/140  Elisa Owen            34 Washington DC    67:20  65:58
  896 144/146  Erin Mcclure          35 Silver Spring MD 67:20  65:58
  897 124/125  Sharon Mcbride        44 Washington MD    67:52  66:02
  898 267/269  Shamiah Carlton       26 Reson VA         67:41  66:10
  899 125/125  Mary Kautz            42 Silver Spring MD 67:53  66:12
  900 268/269  Jennifer Golbeck      27 Laurel MD        67:41  66:18
  901  50/50   Valerie Grasso        50 Lanham MD        67:56  66:32
  902 139/140  Myrna Zelaya-Quesada  33 Bethesda MD      68:04  66:33
  903  64/66   Laura Foggan          45 Washington DC    68:29  66:40
  904 145/146  Therese Barnes        36 South Riding VA  68:37  66:50
  905 140/140  Mary Crites           32 Perry Hall MD    68:07  66:55
  906 269/269  Brett Fox             27 Falls Church VA  68:44  67:11
  907  18/20   Nancy Lockhart        55 Gaithersburg MD  69:45  68:06
  908   5/5    Susan Mcgregor        62 Washington DC    70:42  68:52
  909 146/146  Dholly Jale           37 Washington DC    70:25  69:08
  910  65/66   Donna Garnett         48 Washington DC    73:05  71:14
  911  19/20   Helen Coker           57 Rockville MD     73:05  71:15
  912   1/2    Ling Cheung           70 Rockville MD     74:14  72:31
  913   2/2    Lennie Libes          72 Potomac MD       82:26  80:43
  914  20/20   Dorothy Fait          55 Potomac MD       85:17  83:37
  915  66/66   Margaret Buckley      47 Rockville MD     86:06  84:17
# Under USATF OPEN guideline
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


Prize
                                                        Money
MALE OPEN
    1 Wilson Komen          26 Washington DC     23:57   350
    2 Rod Koborsi           20 Washington DC     24:24   250
    3 Keith Dowling         35 Reston VA         24:26*  200
    4 Chris Banks           26 Alexandria VA     24:41   175
    5 John Supsic           25 Baltimore MD      25:00   150
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALE OPEN
    1 Tatyana Petrova       21 Gaithersburg MD   27:47#  350
    2 Sharon Lemberger      31 Washington DC     28:22   250
    3 Elena Paramonova      42 Gaithersburg MD   28:25*  200
    4 Victoria Lynch        30 Washington DC     28:52   175
    5 Casey Smith           25 Arlington VA      28:55   150
# Under USATF OPEN guideline
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

 MALE MASTERS
    1 Tim Schuler           41 Chambersburg PA   26:22   150
    2 Jim Hage              46 Kensington MD     26:29*   75
    3 Chris Chattin         40 Columbia MD       26:47    50
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

 FEMALE MASTERS
    1 Monica Grillo         40 Arlington VA      31:57   150
    2 Julie Thienel         40 Columbia MD       32:39    75
    3 Debbie Flynn          48 Gaithersgurg MD   33:56*   50
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Optimus Prime         19 Brewster NY       25:17
    2 Morten Munkholm       18 Frederick MD      25:30
    3 Will Knox             19 Baltimore MD      25:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Kylee Schuler         18 Chambersburg PA   30:55
    2 Tenke Zoltanti        19 Timonium MD
    3 Laurel Jefferson      19 Wheaton MD        32:26

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Edmund Burke          35 Burtonsville MD
    2 Mark Gilmore          36 Columbia MD       25:58
    3 Mark Hoon             39 Kensington MD     27:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Helen Beven           39 Kensington MD     31:05
    2 Denise Knickman       36 Baltimore MD      31:21
    3 Meredith Valmon       35 Rockville MD

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Ted Poulos            42 Mclean VA         28:03
    2 Jean-Christ Arcaz     43 Rockville MD      28:17
    3 Will Jacobi           41 Kensington MD     28:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Tracey Dugdale        44 Reston VA         35:03
    2 Beverly Black         44 Frederick MD      35:24
    3 Melissa Edeburn       44 Washington, Dc DC 35:34

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Dan Lawson            48 Gaithersburg MD   27:25
    2 Peter Rushford        47 Potomac MD        30:26
    3 George Buckheit       47 Reston VA         30:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Liza Recto            48 Lexington Park MD 38:35
    2 Jean Betz             45 Cabin John MD     39:03
    3 Wendy Everett         47 Sterling VA       39:25

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Chuck Moeser          52 Sterling VA       27:15
    2 Timothy Morgan        53 Damascus MD       31:11
    3 Larry Washington      53 Rockville MD      31:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Betty Blank           51 Falls Church VA   34:15
    2 Peggy Davis           52 Falls Church VA   38:57
    3 Lainey Bernstein      51 Potomac MD        40:10

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Patrick Griffith      59 Alexandria VA     31:02
    2 John Major            55 Huntingtown MD    35:27
    3 Eric Melby            56 Bethesda MD       35:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Alice Franks          56 Rockville MD      36:42
    2 Freyda Greenberg      55 Falls Church VA   38:57
    3 Catherine Van Brockli 57 Gaithersburg MD   39:37

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 David Jeffrey         62 Semmes AL         32:17
    2 Jim Noone             60 Fairfax VA        33:02
    3 Lou Shapiro           62 Silver Spring MD  34:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Janet Newburgh        62 Rockville MD      48:42
    2 Miriam (bon Wassin    60 Arlington VA      53:00
    3 Blair Jones           60 Washington DC     53:34

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Art Morey             66 Columbia MD       37:06
    2 Walter Rockey         65 Jefferson MD      39:38
    3 Leo Wyne              67 Falls Church VA   41:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Marianne Parakkal     68 Gaithersburg MD   47:21
    2 Anna Berdahl          65 Silver Spring MD  49:19
    3 Jamie Wollard         66 Rockville MD      54:53

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Jerry Lewis           70 Reston VA
    2 Jack Mcmahon          73 Rockville MD      39:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1 Nianxiang Xie         77 Rockville MD      42:02
    2 Burton Squires        76 Rockville MD      52:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Open Teams (Score Top 5 By Time)
(three men + two women  -or-  two men + three women)

  1. 133:47 PACERS                 (26:46)
=================================
  1  25:09  MICHAEL WARDIAN       M 30
  2  25:30  FRANK SPRTEL          M 31
  3  25:29  EDMUND BURKE          M 35
  4  28:22  SHARON LEMBERGER      F 31
  5  29:17  LISA THOMAS           F 28

  2. 139:38 FALLS ROAD RUNNING TEAM(27:56)
=================================
  1  25:15  MICHAEL STYCZYNSKI    M 22
  2  25:50  WILL KNOX             M 19
  3  26:00  MARK GILMORE          M 36
  4  31:07  TENKE ZOLTANTI        F 19
  5  31:26  DENISE KNICKMAN       F 36

  3. 144:58 CHARM CITY RACING TEAM (29:00)
=================================
  1  25:00  JOHN SUPSIC           M 25
  2  27:12  DUSTIN BAUER          M 18
  3  27:57  MIKE NASUTA           M 18
  4  31:26  ERIN CHLUMSKY         F 24
  5  33:23  CORI KOCH             F 20

  4. 148:27 POTOMAC RUNNERS        (29:42)
=================================
  1  27:53  GREGORY HOLDEN        M 24
  2  28:51  KEVIN GRASMICK        M 33
  3  28:56  ELIJAH SHEKINAH       M 26
  4  30:50  LAURA TURNER          F 24
  5  31:57  MONICA GRILLO         F 40

  5. 152:53 HOWARD COUNTY          (30:35)
=================================
  1  27:13  ERIC MYERS            M 25
  2  28:03  TED POULOS            M 42
  3  30:25  AKINTUNDE MORAKINYO   M 40
  4  32:39  JULIE THIENEL         F 40
  5  34:33  LAURA WALLS           F 18

  6. 156:50 MCRRC STARS            (31:22)
=================================
  1  26:29  ROB MAGIN             M 33
  2  27:06  JAKE KLIM             M 24
  3  27:12  MARK HOON             M 39
  4  31:43  MEREDITH VALMON       F 35
  5  44:20  HELEN BRAUCH          F 38

  7. 157:23 RUNNING ENCLAVE        (31:29)
=================================
  1  29:37  ANDREW BOVE           M 32
  2  29:59  SUNNY NEWSOME         F 28
  3  31:13  KEVIN GALLAGHER       M 45
  4  31:50  JOHN HOWARD           M 32
  5  34:44  JULIE LAURANCE        F 26

  8. 158:30 METRO RUN & WALK       (31:42)
=================================
  1  26:08  RYAN MAMMEN           M 28
  2  26:27  DARRELL GENERAL       M 38
  3  31:09  HELEN BEVEN           F 39
  4  31:17  ALLYSON SCHINDEL      F 29
  5  43:29  GREGORY BORNEO        M 34
  6 (47:36) APRIL HIPKINS         F 28
  7 (49:28) KATIE HAFT            F 18

  9. 161:02 REDWINGS               (32:13)
=================================
  1  29:01  QUENTIN MCMAHON       M 17
  2  30:20  JEREMY CLAY           M 15
  3  31:02  AHMAD WADE            M 17
  4  34:36  JENNIFER REDMAN       F 15
  5  36:03  ALEJANDRA JUPITER     F 17

 10. 161:47 RUNNING AS 2ND LANGUAGE(32:22)
=================================
  1  27:16  CHUCK MOESER          M 52
  2  27:29  CHRISTOPHER BAIN      M 27
  3  34:58  ROSE MOESER           F 22
  4  35:09  TRACEY DUGDALE        F 44
  5  36:55  MAUREEN LOPINA        F 44
  6 (38:18) JANET CHOI            F 34
  7 (38:57) CHARLENE ROSENCRANCE  F 23

 11. 170:17 DCRRC OPEN             (34:04)
=================================
  1  27:25  BRIAN TULLIS          M 30
  2  30:17  CHRISTOPHER SABATINI  M 39
  3  32:01  MIKE STAVLUND         M 34
  4  34:52  YUKO TAKAKUSAKI       F 36
  5  45:42  SHARONE CHESKIS       F 28

 12. 179:14 RUNNING ON EMPTY       (35:51)
=================================
  1  29:01  JJ WETZEL             M 19
  2  34:15  ALAN PETERSON         M 33
  3  34:21  JIM HARTMAN           M 46
  4  39:55  TONYA BUBOLZ          F 33
  5  41:42  TERRY PENNINGTON      F 40

 13. 190:54 THE ZOLA BUDD EXPERIENC(38:11)
=================================
  1  32:32  MATTHEW BROADDUS      M 26
  2  31:51  JOHN SPRINGER         M 41
  3  35:27  MICHAEL BRYANT        M 39
  4  45:30  ANNIE WEINBERG        F 21
  5  45:34  RUTH CARLITZ          F 22

 14. 194:06 MCRRC STRIPES          (38:50)
=================================
  1  30:23  HECTOR MONTESINOS     M 40
  2  35:33  STEPHEN ROTHANDLER    M 36
  3  39:58  MICAL HONIGFORT       F 27
  4  41:34  MICHELE MCGLEISH      F 38
  5  46:38  GAIL EDWARDS          F 36
  6 (57:48) SARA WINTER           F 24

 15. 198:52 MCRRC ACROSS THE BOARD (39:47)
=================================
  1  30:06  MARTY HORAN           M 44
  2  37:15  CHRISTINA KICHULA     F 33
  3  40:34  CRAIG ROODENBURG      M 48
  4  41:24  CATHY BLESSING        F 32
  5  49:33  JANET NEWBURGH        F 62

 16. 221:04 CELLULAR ONE           (44:13)
=================================
  1  38:18  EDWARD TUTTLE         M 26
  2  40:26  TROY PARKER           M 35
  3  45:07  LEE EVANS             M 26
  4  48:02  MARGARET HARRISON     F 29
  5  49:11  COURTNEY HARRISON     F 26

 17. 224:57 TEAM OIL/TORTS         (45:00)
=================================
  1  39:05  ADAM BAIN             M 42
  2  43:03  CYNTHIA BAIR          F 26
  3  43:33  PATRICK KLEIN         M 30
  4  45:26  BURKE WONG            M 48
  5  53:50  QUYNH BAIN            F 37

 18. 228:44 HOUSER                 (45:45)
=================================
  1  34:08  JOHN FRANCIS          M 22
  2  43:24  ANDY HOUSER           M 19
  3  44:47  ELIZABETH WIEMERS     F 21
  4  53:12  ELIZABETH BOLLWERK    F 21
  5  53:13  ELISABETH HOUSER      F 22

 19. 235:45 TEAM SYNXIS            (47:09)
=================================
  1  37:07  GRANT CLEVELAND       M 34
  2  42:48  KEVIN CHEETHAM        M 40
  3  47:04  BRAD CROWDER          M 40
  4  48:52  LISA SULLIVAN         F 41
  5  59:54  CARLA MENENDEZ        F 23


Masters Teams (Score Top 5 By Time)
(three men + two women  -or-  two men + three women)


  1. 155:32 MCRRC MASTERS          (31:07)
=================================
  1  26:22  TIM SCHULER           M 41
  2  28:39  WILL JACOBI           M 41
  3  28:42  DAVID HAAGA           M 42
  4  35:30  BEVERLY BLACK         F 44
  5  36:19  WENDY PONVERT         F 42

  2. 179:31 DCRRC MASTERS          (35:55)
=================================
  1  32:38  JAY JACOB WIND        M 54
  2  34:18  BETTY BLANK           F 51
  3  35:52  MELISSA EDEBURN       F 44
  4  37:35  ROBERT PLATT          M 52
  5  39:08  GWEN BEVIS            F 42