Home / Race Results / RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

Sun, 22 Feb 2004
Howard Community College [map]
Columbia, MD

Team Summary

Coed Team Results

Women’s Team Results

Men’s Team Results

Overall Results

Women’s Results

Men’s Results

Co-Ed
Place  Points Team
     1   1007 Howard Co Striders
     2   1150 Falls Road Running
     3   1276 Montgomery Co RRC
     4   1477 DCRRC
     5   2380 Baltimore RRC
     6   3382 RASAC
     7   3504 Frederick Steeplechasers
     8   3954 Annapolis Striders



Female
Place  Points Team
     1     11 Falls Road Running
     2     18 Montgomery Co RRC
     3     22 Howard Co Striders
     4     48 DCRRC
     5     63 Baltimore RRC
     6     78 Annapolis Striders
     7     84 Frederick Steeplechasers
     8    134 RASAC
     9    178 Westminister RRC

Male
Place  Points Team
     1    597 Howard Co Striders
     2    782 Falls Road Running
     3    844 DCRRC
     4    886 Montgomery Co RRC
     5   1529 Baltimore RRC
     6   2048 RASAC
     7   2320 Frederick Steeplechasers
     8   2578 Annapolis Striders

TeamPl   Pts  Team                       Pts  Name                     Age  Sex  Type        Pace         Time

     1   1007 Howard Co Striders
                                            5 Gilmore, Mark              36 M    Scorer      5:28     54:45.34
                                            6 Williams, Tom              28 M    Scorer      5:28     54:46.85
                                            8 Mock, Doug                 36 M    Scorer      5:34     55:43.10
                                            9 Fowler, Ken                38 M    Scorer      5:36     56:07.67
                                           10 Berardi, Dave              43 M    Scorer      5:38     56:27.65
                                           17 Orloff, Conrad             34 M    Scorer      5:49     58:16.58
                                           18 Cassidy, Trey              35 M    Scorer      5:50     58:26.69
                                           23 Tripp, Jason               31 M    Scorer      5:56     59:22.96
                                           36 Brightwell, David          40 M    Scorer      6:04   1:00:46.64
                                           44 Pineo, Stuart              42 M    Scorer      6:10   1:01:49.66
                                           46 Lang, Phil                 36 M    Scorer      6:12   1:02:01.33
                                           54 Diaz, Luis                 25 M    Scorer      6:15   1:02:40.34
                                           57 Slonaker, Mick             54 M    Scorer      6:17   1:02:51.00
                                           59 Morakinyo, Akintunde       40 M    Scorer      6:18   1:03:09.95
                                           61 Olean, George              43 M    Scorer      6:21   1:03:36.97
                                           74 Lang, Vicki                35 F    Scorer      6:26   1:04:27.05
                                           77 Chall, John                46 M    Scorer      6:28   1:04:42.62
                                           79 Laukzemis, Dan             43 M    Scorer      6:29   1:04:51.68
                                           81 Thienel, Julie             40 F    Scorer      6:30   1:05:01.77
                                           92 Blodgett, David            35 M    Displacer   6:33   1:05:40.67
                                           97 Humphrey, Robyn            39 F    Scorer      6:36   1:06:06.22
                                          103 Brown, Karsten             29 M    Displacer   6:40   1:06:46.37
                                          110 Schuler, Greg              43 M    Displacer   6:44   1:07:25.34
                                          112 Dusenbery, Michael         25 M    Displacer   6:45   1:07:34.05
                                          125 Costa, Jose                48 M    Displacer   6:51   1:08:33.72
                                          126 Warfield, Jerry            60 M    Displacer   6:51   1:08:37.86
                                          127 Pinit, Piriya              58 M    Displacer   6:51   1:08:39.11
                                          135 Augustin, Matthew          25 M    Displacer   6:56   1:09:23.17
                                          143 Carbary, James             52 M    Displacer   7:01   1:10:11.48
                                          146 Beckett, Dorothy           46 F    Scorer      7:01   1:10:20.19
                                          149 Stricker, Brian            43 M    Displacer   7:02   1:10:29.48
                                          176 Henderson, Clint           47 M    Displacer   7:16   1:12:42.54
                                          180 Splete, Heidi              33 F    Displacer   7:18   1:13:05.74
                                          182 Arbelaez, Bill             47 M    Displacer   7:20   1:13:23.50
                                          185 Burger, Marc               31 M    Displacer   7:21   1:13:36.54
                                          190 Wargo, Stephen             33 M    Displacer   7:25   1:14:16.94
                                          191 Holmes, David               0 M    Displacer   7:26   1:14:29.26
                                          192 Thienel, Stephen           51 M    Displacer   7:28   1:14:40.14
                                          195 McManuels, Thomas          30 M    Displacer   7:28   1:14:46.78
                                          197 Morey, Art                 66 M    Displacer   7:29   1:14:52.94
                                          205 Silverman, Ed              49 M    Displacer   7:33   1:15:39.29
                                          217 Beers, Warren              51 M    Displacer   7:41   1:16:50.21
                                          219 Groner, Karen               0 F    Displacer   7:43   1:17:13.60
                                          223 O'Brien, Daniel            51 M    Displacer   7:47   1:17:54.94
                                          228 Quecan, Melquisedec        64 M    Displacer   7:50   1:18:23.37
                                          230 Boyd, Derek                40 M    Displacer   7:52   1:18:44.55
                                          234 Scott, Janeth              41 F    Displacer   7:56   1:19:22.87
                                          237 Siedlecki, Dean            47 M    Displacer   7:57   1:19:31.89
                                          238 Wunsch, Keith              48 M    Displacer   7:57   1:19:34.16
                                          249 Lake, Ray                  44 M    Displacer   8:10   1:21:42.95
                                          250 romiti, Mark               37 M    Displacer   8:10   1:21:45.81
                                          291 Goodman, Jack              15 M    Displacer   8:48   1:28:01.27
                                          293 Brooks, Patricia           53 F    Displacer   8:48   1:28:09.96
                                          299 wike, joyce                 0 F    Displacer   8:58   1:29:50.78
                                          300 Pelikan, Maria              0 F    Displacer   8:59   1:29:51.11
                                          306 Blue, Kenneth              42 M    Displacer   9:14   1:32:22.57
                                          307 McCarthy, Tom              50 M    Displacer   9:14   1:32:26.78
                                          322 Sesto, Norma               43 F    Displacer   9:50   1:38:24.04
                                          326 Stefan, Nancy              37 F    Displacer  10:21   1:43:36.76
                                          327 Koplow, Michael            46 M    Displacer  10:21   1:43:38.18
                                          331 Watson, Sue                55 F    Displacer  11:20   1:53:29.07
     2   1150 Falls Road Running
                                            2 Williams, Jesse            26 M    Scorer      5:14     52:22.77
                                            3 Morrell, Craig             32 m    Scorer      5:21     53:37.24
                                           11 Bauer, Dusty               18 M    Scorer      5:39     56:36.20
                                           15 Anderson, Neville          42 M    Scorer      5:46     57:46.20
                                           26 Powell, Chuck              37 M    Scorer      5:58     59:43.84
                                           27 Sweeney, Brian             29 M    Scorer      5:58     59:46.32
                                           29 Searson, Peter             46 M    Scorer      5:59     59:54.98
                                           30 Pinamonti, Shawn           28 m    Scorer      6:00   1:00:06.14
                                           31 Scott, Justin              22 M    Scorer      6:01   1:00:15.14
                                           35 Parlange, Marc             41 M    Scorer      6:03   1:00:39.66
                                           49 Haine, Thomas              36 m    Scorer      6:13   1:02:12.68
                                           51 Medley, Remus              33 M    Scorer      6:13   1:02:17.26
                                           60 DiPietro, Lee              45 F    Scorer      6:19   1:03:20.01
                                           65 Kiley, Janel               27 F    Scorer      6:23   1:03:54.20
                                           82 Dolan, Kevin               44 M    Scorer      6:30   1:05:03.46
                                           87 Pagon, Amanda              28 F    Scorer      6:32   1:05:25.04
                                           90 Van Lierop, Anthony        30 M    Scorer      6:33   1:05:33.65
                                          100 Karasic, Donna             39 f    Scorer      6:39   1:06:35.91
                                          107 Peck, Henry                46 M    Scorer      6:43   1:07:11.65
                                          119 Brendle, David             37 M    Scorer      6:47   1:07:56.78
                                          131 Adams, Jim                 48 M    Scorer      6:52   1:08:46.34
                                          151 Darnall, Beth              33 F    Displacer   7:04   1:10:43.96
                                          160 Dewald, Laura              46 F    Displacer   7:09   1:11:30.69
                                          179 Rooks, Delvaughn           12 M    Displacer   7:18   1:13:02.87
                                          220 Rooks, Brittney            10 F    Displacer   7:46   1:17:40.11
                                          319 Johnson, Ingrid            42 F    Displacer   9:37   1:36:10.61
     3   1276 Montgomery Co RRC
                                            7 Hoon, Mark                 39 M    Scorer      5:33     55:32.28
                                           19 Price, Bob                 32 M    Scorer      5:52     58:43.31
                                           22 Krause, Eric               24 M    Scorer      5:53     58:53.57
                                           32 Smith, Steve               37 M    Scorer      6:03   1:00:33.84
                                           34 Johnson, David             38 M    Scorer      6:03   1:00:38.25
                                           40 McMahon, Quentin           16 M    Scorer      6:08   1:01:28.56
                                           43 Morgan, Richard            52 M    Scorer      6:09   1:01:39.59
                                           53 Montesinos, Hector         40 M    Scorer      6:15   1:02:37.45
                                           58 Poulos, Andrew             32 M    Scorer      6:17   1:02:56.49
                                           63 Cynkin, Larry              41 M    Scorer      6:22   1:03:47.19
                                           64 Jacobson, Paul             40 M    Scorer      6:23   1:03:50.31
                                           67 BEVEN, HELEN               38 F    Scorer      6:25   1:04:10.80
                                           68 Feldman, Elizabeth         36 F    Scorer      6:25   1:04:13.36
                                           71 McDonald, Denis            49 M    Scorer      6:25   1:04:19.48
                                           73 Morgan, Timothy            53 M    Scorer      6:26   1:04:24.32
                                           80 Barker, John               42 M    Scorer      6:29   1:04:56.31
                                           83 Anderson, Graham           40 M    Scorer      6:30   1:05:05.16
                                           86 FitzGerald, Andy           46 M    Scorer      6:31   1:05:17.56
                                           98 Underdonk, Christy         35 F    Scorer      6:38   1:06:29.61
                                           99 Hays, Stephen              36 M    Scorer      6:39   1:06:34.19
                                          101 Oxman, Jeff                47 M    Displacer   6:40   1:06:40.35
                                          104 Ramirez, Oscar             45 M    Displacer   6:42   1:07:01.84
                                          106 Ruberry, Brian             48 M    Displacer   6:42   1:07:08.28
                                          108 Yates, Kevin               32 M    Displacer   6:43   1:07:15.76
                                          111 Quattrocchi, Dominic       36 m    Displacer   6:44   1:07:26.93
                                          113 Stahr, Bill                43 M    Displacer   6:46   1:07:40.30
                                          114 Gregory, Michael           34 M    Displacer   6:46   1:07:47.27
                                          115 Cobbett, William           46 M    Displacer   6:46   1:07:49.94
                                          116 Valmon, Meredith           35 F    Scorer      6:46   1:07:50.75
                                          117 Caswell, Bruce             38 M    Displacer   6:47   1:07:52.34
                                          122 Chatlin, Steven            44 m    Displacer   6:48   1:08:06.48
                                          123 mulhern, joseph            49 M    Displacer   6:50   1:08:29.64
                                          124 Kim, Brian                 42 M    Displacer   6:51   1:08:31.55
                                          130 Danoff, Hal                44 M    Displacer   6:52   1:08:45.18
                                          132 Sicotte, Hugues            36 M    Displacer   6:53   1:08:59.25
                                          139 Williamson, Andre          35 M    Displacer   6:59   1:09:52.59
                                          144 conant, cindy              42 F    Displacer   7:01   1:10:17.09
                                          145 Ely, Ron                   32 M    Displacer   7:01   1:10:18.47
                                          147 Acuna, Mike                37 M    Displacer   7:02   1:10:22.83
                                          153 Brennan, Tom               36 M    Displacer   7:05   1:10:59.55
                                          155 Blasey, Sandy              41 F    Displacer   7:07   1:11:13.67
                                          157 Kammel, Carole              0 F    Displacer   7:08   1:11:20.59
                                          159 Brown, Walter              60 M    Displacer   7:08   1:11:23.94
                                          161 Wassermann, Eric           47 M    Displacer   7:09   1:11:33.28
                                          162 Temin, Thomas              48 M    Displacer   7:09   1:11:39.61
                                          163 Chow Dowler, Connie        28 F    Displacer   7:10   1:11:40.96
                                          164 Jackie, Reilly             23 F    Displacer   7:10   1:11:47.12
                                          165 Tripp, Jan                 50 F    Displacer   7:10   1:11:48.31
                                          167 Zemanick, Steve            36 M    Displacer   7:11   1:11:55.15
                                          169 Thorpe, Kimberly           31 F    Displacer   7:12   1:12:02.51
                                          173 Prunella, Warren           62 M    Displacer   7:13   1:12:17.34
                                          174 Shapiro, Lou               62 M    Displacer   7:15   1:12:33.47
                                          178 Golash, Michael            60 M    Displacer   7:18   1:13:01.67
                                          183 Bosse, Angelique           35 F    Displacer   7:20   1:13:26.61
                                          186 McGleish, Michele          38 F    Displacer   7:21   1:13:40.64
                                          198 Schulz, Bill               47 M    Displacer   7:30   1:15:00.89
                                          199 Do, Trong                  51 M    Displacer   7:30   1:15:02.50
                                          201 Uza, Gabriella             27 F    Displacer   7:31   1:15:11.44
                                          206 Yao, Peter                 43 M    Displacer   7:35   1:15:56.34
                                          211 Jagodits, Thomas           43 M    Displacer   7:39   1:16:38.57
                                          212 Camacho, Christiam         25 M    Displacer   7:40   1:16:40.34
                                          215 Senft, David               50 M    Displacer   7:40   1:16:43.59
                                          227 West, Kirt                 56 M    Displacer   7:50   1:18:21.56
                                          233 Emery, Keith               46 M    Displacer   7:55   1:19:17.04
                                          235 Gitlin, Jeff               46 M    Displacer   7:56   1:19:24.05
                                          236 Navidi, Al                 44 M    Displacer   7:56   1:19:29.34
                                          239 Prunella, Priscila         60 F    Displacer   7:57   1:19:37.14
                                          240 Haase, Eileen              43 F    Displacer   7:59   1:19:57.90
                                          242 Carson, Wayne              46 M    Displacer   8:01   1:20:16.64
                                          243 even-ram, yitzhak          44 M    Displacer   8:02   1:20:22.10
                                          245 Snyderwine, Elizabeth      45 F    Displacer   8:06   1:21:06.90
                                          253 Carruthers, Alan           44 M    Displacer   8:12   1:22:04.35
                                          254 Wang, Fan                  40 M    Displacer   8:13   1:22:14.41
                                          256 selak, bill                35 M    Displacer   8:16   1:22:42.09
                                          259 Brennan, Patrick           33 M    Displacer   8:16   1:22:49.91
                                          261 Gantt, Doyle               52 M    Displacer   8:17   1:22:58.72
                                          270 Roodenburg, Craig          48 M    Displacer   8:27   1:24:32.97
                                          271 palagano, tom              53 M    Displacer   8:29   1:24:59.47
                                          272 Alvanis, John              49 M    Displacer   8:31   1:25:14.05
                                          273 Blum, Jeremy               34 M    Displacer   8:31   1:25:18.65
                                          274 Clark, Pamela              34 F    Displacer   8:32   1:25:22.49
                                          275 Steinfeld, Andrew          41 M    Displacer   8:32   1:25:22.71
                                          276 Riggs, Bill                34 M    Displacer   8:33   1:25:35.71
                                          277 Blessing, Cathy            32 F    Displacer   8:35   1:25:50.64
                                          280 Ashe, Jordana              36 F    Displacer   8:37   1:26:20.64
                                          281 Conquest, Tammy            41 F    Displacer   8:40   1:26:41.07
                                          282 Breinig, Treena            33 F    Displacer   8:40   1:26:45.96
                                          283 West, Renee                49 F    Displacer   8:40   1:26:49.76
                                          284 Hays, Anna                 33 F    Displacer   8:42   1:27:07.93
                                          285 Jock, Pamela               33 F    Displacer   8:42   1:27:08.18
                                          286 Berndt, Christine          35 F    Displacer   8:42   1:27:08.47
                                          292 Bergantine, Suzanne        25 F    Displacer   8:48   1:28:01.69
                                          296 Smith, Robert              69 M    Displacer   8:51   1:28:31.78
                                          297 Gannot, Gallya             39 F    Displacer   8:57   1:29:31.96
                                          298 Levintow, Nick             47 M    Displacer   8:57   1:29:35.39
                                          301 kumar, vijay               36 M    Displacer   8:59   1:29:57.27
                                          304 Hill, Walter               52 M    Displacer   9:05   1:30:55.41
                                          305 Walker, Diana               0 F    Displacer   9:09   1:31:34.86
                                          308 Chavez, Ana                33 F    Displacer   9:16   1:32:46.91
                                          309 Edwards, Gail              36 F    Displacer   9:17   1:32:53.76
                                          311 Campbell, Brooks           36 F    Displacer   9:20   1:33:27.10
                                          312 Gipson, Francis            49 F    Displacer   9:21   1:33:35.59
                                          314 Zemanick, Edith            33 F    Displacer   9:24   1:34:07.77
                                          315 Rosen, Harold              61 M    Displacer   9:28   1:34:46.44
                                          321 Smink, John                57 M    Displacer   9:45   1:37:34.35
                                          329 WORONOW, DANIEL            50 M    Displacer  10:44   1:47:27.64
     4   1477 DCRRC
                                            1 Mays, Glen                 33 m    Scorer      5:13     52:14.27
                                            4 Racine, Joe                25 M    Scorer      5:27     54:32.22
                                           13 Fox-Boyd, Mike             24 M    Scorer      5:43     57:18.74
                                           14 Rapine, Richard            31 M    Scorer      5:46     57:43.81
                                           20 Tersine, Edward            26 M    Scorer      5:53     58:50.65
                                           21 Clements, Ian              39 M    Scorer      5:53     58:52.08
                                           24 Welton, Joe                29 M    Scorer      5:57     59:35.06
                                           37 Huron, Ben                 27 M    Scorer      6:06   1:01:08.88
                                           45 White, Tom                 41 M    Scorer      6:11   1:01:57.59
                                           55 Jordan, William             0 M    Scorer      6:16   1:02:43.34
                                           76 Alibabaie, Amir            42 M    Scorer      6:28   1:04:41.63
                                           85 Nowicki, Tom               42 M    Scorer      6:31   1:05:16.15
                                           93 Linton, Mark               34 M    Scorer      6:34   1:05:44.94
                                           94 Stone, Tom                 38 M    Scorer      6:34   1:05:48.45
                                           96 Richter, Benjamin          47 m    Scorer      6:36   1:06:03.78
                                          102 Ryerson, Anders            26 M    Scorer      6:40   1:06:41.76
                                          129 Stavlund, Mike             34 M    Scorer      6:52   1:08:41.06
                                          134 Hallman, Heidi             28 F    Scorer      6:54   1:09:06.51
                                          137 Sackett, Jesse             25 F    Scorer      6:56   1:09:29.89
                                          141 Bosl, Christine            26 F    Scorer      7:00   1:10:01.49
                                          148 Good, Tim                  44 M    Displacer   7:02   1:10:24.26
                                          154 Chesnes, Matthew           25 M    Displacer   7:06   1:11:01.00
                                          156 Eleccion, Leilani          29 F    Scorer      7:07   1:11:16.84
                                          171 Orfinger, Becky            26 F    Displacer   7:13   1:12:12.74
                                          224 Diegoli, Toni Marie        25 F    Displacer   7:47   1:17:58.45
                                          231 O'Brien, Kerry             29 F    Displacer   7:53   1:18:55.15
                                          232 Reid, Milton               35 M    Displacer   7:53   1:18:58.22
                                          241 Schoppmann, Ken            39 M    Displacer   8:01   1:20:14.00
                                          262 Buechele, Andy             61 M    Displacer   8:21   1:23:38.77
                                          269 Gordon, Kirk               48 M    Displacer   8:26   1:24:25.59
                                          302 Smirti, Megan              23 F    Displacer   9:02   1:30:25.56
                                          303 Davis, Gwen                44 F    Displacer   9:03   1:30:30.56
                                          318 Graf, Tami                 67 F    Displacer   9:36   1:36:09.14
                                          330 Perry, Josephus            54 M    Displacer  10:55   1:49:19.88
     5   2380 Baltimore RRC
                                           25 Nasuta, Brian              20 M    Scorer      5:58     59:40.88
                                           38 Rumbaugh, Jeffrey          33 M    Scorer      6:07   1:01:17.17
                                           39 Carn, Simon                32 M    Scorer      6:08   1:01:21.91
                                           42 Parker, Tim                38 M    Scorer      6:09   1:01:34.49
                                           47 Sinclair, Cris             36 M    Scorer      6:12   1:02:04.79
                                           48 Meyer, Gerald              41 M    Scorer      6:13   1:02:11.65
                                           72 Paul, Hanson               30 m    Scorer      6:26   1:04:22.21
                                           84 Bruce, Dave                43 M    Scorer      6:30   1:05:07.00
                                           91 Martin, Mike               45 M    Scorer      6:33   1:05:38.07
                                          105 Miller, Joseph             42 m    Scorer      6:42   1:07:03.99
                                          109 Hall, Maureen              39 F    Scorer      6:44   1:07:23.76
                                          120 Stein, Richard             51 M    Scorer      6:47   1:07:58.06
                                          121 Kemp, Bob                  47 m    Scorer      6:48   1:08:02.60
                                          142 Nappa, Laura               26 F    Scorer      7:00   1:10:05.34
                                          158 Meyer, Jeffrey             29 M    Scorer      7:08   1:11:22.27
                                          175 Bosnick, Terri             34 F    Scorer      7:15   1:12:39.74
                                          181 Lazzaro, Steve             48 M    Scorer      7:18   1:13:07.39
                                          193 Goodwin, Robin             45 F    Scorer      7:28   1:14:42.89
                                          194 Swartzendruber, Earl       52 M    Scorer      7:28   1:14:45.62
                                          196 Nasuta, Tom                47 M    Scorer      7:28   1:14:47.80
                                          200 Skwirut, Mel               51 M    Scorer      7:30   1:15:10.13
                                          202 Hens, Pete                 52 M    Displacer   7:31   1:15:16.67
                                          207 Perrault, Chris            39 M    Displacer   7:35   1:15:58.51
                                          218 Rumbaugh, Nan              31 F    Displacer   7:41   1:16:51.67
                                          222 Parks, David               42 M    Displacer   7:46   1:17:44.91
                                          244 Richwine, Gary             55 M    Displacer   8:02   1:20:23.91
                                          263 jordan, dale                0 M    Displacer   8:22   1:23:46.25
                                          267 st clair, christy          55 F    Displacer   8:25   1:24:17.85
                                          268 Grady, Gene                55 M    Displacer   8:25   1:24:18.97
                                          278 Gilbert, Judith            60 F    Displacer   8:37   1:26:12.89
                                          279 Rowley, Ginger             42 F    Displacer   8:37   1:26:16.59
                                          295 Hens, Ruth                 56 F    Displacer   8:50   1:28:25.47
                                          325 Tanner, James              57 M    Displacer  10:07   1:41:19.36
     6   3382 RASAC
                                           12 Mower, Bret                33 m    Scorer      5:43     57:12.25
                                           28 Feinberg, Michael          40 M    Scorer      5:58     59:48.15
                                           33 Zander, Zach               24 M    Scorer      6:03   1:00:34.64
                                           52 Huffman, Zachary           42 M    Scorer      6:15   1:02:32.80
                                           66 Sheely, Michael            44 M    Scorer      6:23   1:03:59.45
                                           75 heller, john               31 M    Scorer      6:27   1:04:30.55
                                           95 Dougherty, Bill            38 M    Scorer      6:35   1:05:59.97
                                          133 Gross, Bob                 40 M    Scorer      6:54   1:09:02.19
                                          150 Smith, Scott               37 M    Scorer      7:03   1:10:36.09
                                          170 Vizzi, Taras               44 M    Scorer      7:12   1:12:08.14
                                          177 Fleming, Kim               42 F    Scorer      7:17   1:12:53.74
                                          188 McElroy, Seth              35 M    Scorer      7:23   1:13:50.05
                                          221 comeaux, robert            37 M    Scorer      7:46   1:17:43.25
                                          225 Schoeb, Scott              43 M    Scorer      7:48   1:18:06.90
                                          229 Zander, Nikki              25 F    Scorer      7:50   1:18:30.19
                                          248 Szymanski, Ken             46 M    Scorer      8:08   1:21:27.88
                                          251 Hampton, John              46 M    Scorer      8:10   1:21:47.81
                                          252 Starnes, Margaret          49 F    Scorer      8:11   1:21:51.62
                                          255 Frank, Michael             35 M    Scorer      8:15   1:22:35.99
                                          258 Hedrick, Jackie            38 F    Scorer      8:16   1:22:46.46
                                          264 Eder, Timothy              56 M    Scorer      8:23   1:23:51.13
                                          266 Wannamaker, James          55 M    Displacer   8:24   1:24:00.59
                                          316 Stewart, George            60 M    Displacer   9:31   1:35:11.90
                                          317 Starnes, David             58 M    Displacer   9:31   1:35:14.64
                                          328 Aloisi, Michael            28 M    Displacer  10:38   1:46:21.57
     7   3504 Frederick Steeplechasers
                                           16 Spurrier, Paul             26 M    Scorer      5:47     57:57.01
                                           41 Lesko, Brian               34 m    Scorer      6:09   1:01:31.95
                                           62 Coats, Heath               35 M    Scorer      6:22   1:03:43.22
                                           69 Black, Ronald              48 M    Scorer      6:25   1:04:16.74
                                           78 Urbanski, Janet            34 F    Scorer      6:28   1:04:45.34
                                          128 Jackson, Everett           50 M    Scorer      6:51   1:08:40.85
                                          138 O'Keefe, Tim               50 M    Scorer      6:58   1:09:42.75
                                          140 Briscoe, Tim               51 M    Scorer      6:59   1:09:56.74
                                          152 Buhrman, Richard           55 M    Scorer      7:05   1:10:55.72
                                          166 Hydorn, Chris              26 M    Scorer      7:11   1:11:52.32
                                          184 Moreland, James            51 M    Scorer      7:21   1:13:34.24
                                          187 Tiso, Joseph               54 M    Scorer      7:22   1:13:42.00
                                          189 Black, Beverly             43 F    Scorer      7:24   1:14:04.54
                                          208 Meehan, Lisa               39 F    Scorer      7:36   1:16:05.30
                                          209 Attavian, Bruce            54 M    Scorer      7:38   1:16:25.38
                                          210 Ripley, Suzanne            36 F    Scorer      7:39   1:16:32.09
                                          226 Crow, Tony                  0 M    Scorer      7:48   1:18:08.20
                                          260 Harris, Joe                45 M    Scorer      8:17   1:22:51.69
                                          265 Zemel, Marty               48 M    Scorer      8:23   1:23:55.14
                                          287 Urbanski, Jeff             40 M    Scorer      8:44   1:27:27.78
                                          288 Keilholtz, Rhonda          36 F    Displacer   8:46   1:27:44.40
                                          289 Holland, Michael           48 M    Scorer      8:46   1:27:46.71
     8   3954 Annapolis Striders
                                           50 Mace, Matthew              43 M    Scorer      6:13   1:02:16.11
                                           56 Serra, Paul                48 M    Scorer      6:16   1:02:47.79
                                           70 Rosasco, Mark              44 M    Scorer      6:25   1:04:18.07
                                           88 Saxton, Patrick            28 M    Scorer      6:33   1:05:31.93
                                           89 Saxton, Claire             26 F    Scorer      6:33   1:05:33.05
                                          118 Magat, Gerardo             39 M    Scorer      6:47   1:07:55.31
                                          136 Clulow, Greg               45 M    Scorer      6:56   1:09:27.54
                                          168 Rosasco, Carole            44 F    Scorer      7:11   1:11:57.97
                                          172 Riley, Christopher          0 M    Scorer      7:13   1:12:14.84
                                          203 Hansen , Mary Lynn         37 F    Scorer      7:32   1:15:22.66
                                          204 Brault, David              52 M    Scorer      7:33   1:15:37.24
                                          213 Puglisi, Larry             49 M    Scorer      7:40   1:16:41.82
                                          214 Treuth, Matthew            44 M    Scorer      7:40   1:16:42.04
                                          216 Malloy, Patrick            57 M    Scorer      7:40   1:16:44.85
                                          246 Romero, Jose               38 M    Scorer      8:06   1:21:09.05
                                          247 Ammons, Derek              43 M    Scorer      8:07   1:21:16.87
                                          257 Bradford, Thomas           60 M    Scorer      8:16   1:22:44.74
                                          290 Bowman, Ronald             54 M    Scorer      8:47   1:27:58.24
                                          294 Cramer, Cyndi              27 F    Scorer      8:49   1:28:17.61
                                          310 Thomas, Evan               62 M    Scorer      9:19   1:33:12.56
                                          313 Ross, Joe                  52 M    Scorer      9:24   1:34:04.65
                                          320 Larrison, Jeanne           49 f    Displacer   9:42   1:37:05.64
                                          323 Farrell, Nancy             32 F    Displacer   9:54   1:39:01.66
                                          324 Noble, Susan               38 F    Displacer  10:01   1:40:13.54
                                          332 Cogle, Donna               50 F    Displacer  11:37   1:56:20.21
                                          333 Wycherley, Alan            61 M    Displacer  11:42   1:57:08.54


TeamPl   Pts  Team                        Pl  Name                     Age  Sex  Type       Pace         Time

     1     11 Falls Road Running
                                            1 DiPietro, Lee              45 F    Scorer     6:19   1:03:20.01
                                            2 Kiley, Janel               27 F    Scorer     6:23   1:03:54.20
                                            8 Pagon, Amanda              28 F    Scorer     6:32   1:05:25.04
                                           12 Karasic, Donna             39 f    Displacer  6:39   1:06:35.91
                                           21 Darnall, Beth              33 F    Displacer  7:04   1:10:43.96
                                           25 Dewald, Laura              46 F    Displacer  7:09   1:11:30.69
                                           45 Rooks, Brittney            10 F    Displacer  7:46   1:17:40.11
                                           86 Johnson, Ingrid            42 F    Displacer  9:37   1:36:10.61
     2     18 Montgomery Co RRC
                                            3 BEVEN, HELEN               38 F    Scorer     6:25   1:04:10.80
                                            4 Feldman, Elizabeth         36 F    Scorer     6:25   1:04:13.36
                                           11 Underdonk, Christy         35 F    Scorer     6:38   1:06:29.61
                                           14 Valmon, Meredith           35 F    Displacer  6:46   1:07:50.75
                                           19 conant, cindy              42 F    Displacer  7:01   1:10:17.09
                                           22 Blasey, Sandy              41 F    Displacer  7:07   1:11:13.67
                                           24 Kammel, Carole              0 F    Displacer  7:08   1:11:20.59
                                           26 Chow Dowler, Connie        28 F    Displacer  7:10   1:11:40.96
                                           27 Jackie, Reilly             23 F    Displacer  7:10   1:11:47.12
                                           28 Tripp, Jan                 50 F    Displacer  7:10   1:11:48.31
                                           30 Thorpe, Kimberly           31 F    Displacer  7:12   1:12:02.51
                                           35 Bosse, Angelique           35 F    Displacer  7:20   1:13:26.61
                                           36 McGleish, Michele          38 F    Displacer  7:21   1:13:40.64
                                           39 Uza, Gabriella             27 F    Displacer  7:31   1:15:11.44
                                           50 Prunella, Priscila         60 F    Displacer  7:57   1:19:37.14
                                           51 Haase, Eileen              43 F    Displacer  7:59   1:19:57.90
                                           53 Snyderwine, Elizabeth      45 F    Displacer  8:06   1:21:06.90
                                           58 Clark, Pamela              34 F    Displacer  8:32   1:25:22.49
                                           59 Blessing, Cathy            32 F    Displacer  8:35   1:25:50.64
                                           62 Ashe, Jordana              36 F    Displacer  8:37   1:26:20.64
                                           63 Conquest, Tammy            41 F    Displacer  8:40   1:26:41.07
                                           64 Breinig, Treena            33 F    Displacer  8:40   1:26:45.96
                                           65 West, Renee                49 F    Displacer  8:40   1:26:49.76
                                           66 Hays, Anna                 33 F    Displacer  8:42   1:27:07.93
                                           67 Jock, Pamela               33 F    Displacer  8:42   1:27:08.18
                                           68 Berndt, Christine          35 F    Displacer  8:42   1:27:08.47
                                           71 Bergantine, Suzanne        25 F    Displacer  8:48   1:28:01.69
                                           75 Gannot, Gallya             39 F    Displacer  8:57   1:29:31.96
                                           80 Walker, Diana               0 F    Displacer  9:09   1:31:34.86
                                           81 Chavez, Ana                33 F    Displacer  9:16   1:32:46.91
                                           82 Edwards, Gail              36 F    Displacer  9:17   1:32:53.76
                                           83 Campbell, Brooks           36 F    Displacer  9:20   1:33:27.10
                                           84 Gipson, Francis            49 F    Displacer  9:21   1:33:35.59
     3     22 Howard Co Striders
                                            5 Lang, Vicki                35 F    Scorer     6:26   1:04:27.05
                                            7 Thienel, Julie             40 F    Scorer     6:30   1:05:01.77
                                           10 Humphrey, Robyn            39 F    Scorer     6:36   1:06:06.22
                                           20 Beckett, Dorothy           46 F    Displacer  7:01   1:10:20.19
                                           34 Splete, Heidi              33 F    Displacer  7:18   1:13:05.74
                                           44 Groner, Karen               0 F    Displacer  7:43   1:17:13.60
                                           49 Scott, Janeth              41 F    Displacer  7:56   1:19:22.87
                                           72 Brooks, Patricia           53 F    Displacer  8:48   1:28:09.96
                                           76 wike, joyce                 0 F    Displacer  8:58   1:29:50.78
                                           77 Pelikan, Maria              0 F    Displacer  8:59   1:29:51.11
                                           88 Sesto, Norma               43 F    Displacer  9:50   1:38:24.04
                                           91 Stefan, Nancy              37 F    Displacer 10:21   1:43:36.76
                                           92 Watson, Sue                55 F    Displacer 11:20   1:53:29.07
     4     48 DCRRC
                                           15 Hallman, Heidi             28 F    Scorer     6:54   1:09:06.51
                                           16 Sackett, Jesse             25 F    Scorer     6:56   1:09:29.89
                                           17 Bosl, Christine            26 F    Scorer     7:00   1:10:01.49
                                           23 Eleccion, Leilani          29 F    Displacer  7:07   1:11:16.84
                                           31 Orfinger, Becky            26 F    Displacer  7:13   1:12:12.74
                                           46 Diegoli, Toni Marie        25 F    Displacer  7:47   1:17:58.45
                                           48 O'Brien, Kerry             29 F    Displacer  7:53   1:18:55.15
                                           78 Smirti, Megan              23 F    Displacer  9:02   1:30:25.56
                                           79 Davis, Gwen                44 F    Displacer  9:03   1:30:30.56
                                           85 Graf, Tami                 67 F    Displacer  9:36   1:36:09.14
     5     63 Baltimore RRC
                                           13 Hall, Maureen              39 F    Scorer     6:44   1:07:23.76
                                           18 Nappa, Laura               26 F    Scorer     7:00   1:10:05.34
                                           32 Bosnick, Terri             34 F    Scorer     7:15   1:12:39.74
                                           38 Goodwin, Robin             45 F    Displacer  7:28   1:14:42.89
                                           43 Rumbaugh, Nan              31 F    Displacer  7:41   1:16:51.67
                                           57 st clair, christy          55 F    Displacer  8:25   1:24:17.85
                                           60 Gilbert, Judith            60 F    Displacer  8:37   1:26:12.89
                                           61 Rowley, Ginger             42 F    Displacer  8:37   1:26:16.59
                                           74 Hens, Ruth                 56 F    Displacer  8:50   1:28:25.47
     6     78 Annapolis Striders
                                            9 Saxton, Claire             26 F    Scorer     6:33   1:05:33.05
                                           29 Rosasco, Carole            44 F    Scorer     7:11   1:11:57.97
                                           40 Hansen , Mary Lynn         37 F    Scorer     7:32   1:15:22.66
                                           73 Cramer, Cyndi              27 F    Displacer  8:49   1:28:17.61
                                           87 Larrison, Jeanne           49 f    Displacer  9:42   1:37:05.64
                                           89 Farrell, Nancy             32 F    Displacer  9:54   1:39:01.66
                                           90 Noble, Susan               38 F    Displacer 10:01   1:40:13.54
                                           93 Cogle, Donna               50 F    Displacer 11:37   1:56:20.21
     7     84 Frederick Steeplechasers
                                            6 Urbanski, Janet            34 F    Scorer     6:28   1:04:45.34
                                           37 Black, Beverly             43 F    Scorer     7:24   1:14:04.54
                                           41 Meehan, Lisa               39 F    Scorer     7:36   1:16:05.30
                                           42 Ripley, Suzanne            36 F    Displacer  7:39   1:16:32.09
                                           69 Keilholtz, Rhonda          36 F    Displacer  8:46   1:27:44.40
     8    134 RASAC
                                           33 Fleming, Kim               42 F    Scorer     7:17   1:12:53.74
                                           47 Zander, Nikki              25 F    Scorer     7:50   1:18:30.19
                                           54 Starnes, Margaret          49 F    Scorer     8:11   1:21:51.62
                                           55 Hedrick, Jackie            38 F    Displacer  8:16   1:22:46.46
     9    178 Westminister RRC
                                           52 Clower, Sherry             32 F    Scorer     8:06   1:21:05.14
                                           56 Wimert, Sonia              32 F    Scorer     8:16   1:22:48.37
                                           70 Funk, Amy Morrow           38 F    Scorer     8:46   1:27:49.47

TeamPl   Pts  Team                       Pts  Name                     Age  Sex  Type        Pace  Time

     1    597 Howard Co Striders
                                            5 Gilmore, Mark              36 M    Scorer      5:28  54:45.34
                                            6 Williams, Tom              28 M    Scorer      5:28  54:46.85
                                            8 Mock, Doug                 36 M    Scorer      5:34  55:43.10
                                            9 Fowler, Ken                38 M    Scorer      5:36  56:07.67
                                           10 Berardi, Dave              43 M    Scorer      5:38  56:27.65
                                           17 Orloff, Conrad             34 M    Scorer      5:49  58:16.58
                                           18 Cassidy, Trey              35 M    Scorer      5:50  58:26.69
                                           23 Tripp, Jason               31 M    Scorer      5:56  59:22.96
                                           36 Brightwell, David          40 M    Scorer      6:04  1:00:46.64
                                           44 Pineo, Stuart              42 M    Scorer      6:10  1:01:49.66
                                           46 Lang, Phil                 36 M    Scorer      6:12  1:02:01.33
                                           54 Diaz, Luis                 25 M    Scorer      6:15  1:02:40.34
                                           57 Slonaker, Mick             54 M    Scorer      6:17  1:02:51.00
                                           59 Morakinyo, Akintunde       40 M    Scorer      6:18  1:03:09.95
                                           60 Olean, George              43 M    Scorer      6:21  1:03:36.97
                                           72 Chall, John                46 M    Scorer      6:28  1:04:42.62
                                           73 Laukzemis, Dan             43 M    Scorer      6:29  1:04:51.68
                                           83 Blodgett, David            35 M    Displacer   6:33  1:05:40.67
                                           91 Brown, Karsten             29 M    Displacer   6:40  1:06:46.37
                                           97 Schuler, Greg              43 M    Displacer   6:44  1:07:25.34
                                           99 Dusenbery, Michael         25 M    Displacer   6:45  1:07:34.05
                                          111 Costa, Jose                48 M    Displacer   6:51  1:08:33.72
                                          112 Warfield, Jerry            60 M    Displacer   6:51  1:08:37.86
                                          113 Pinit, Piriya              58 M    Displacer   6:51  1:08:39.11
                                          120 Augustin, Matthew          25 M    Displacer   6:56  1:09:23.17
                                          125 Carbary, James             52 M    Displacer   7:01  1:10:11.48
                                          129 Stricker, Brian            43 M    Displacer   7:02  1:10:29.48
                                          144 Henderson, Clint           47 M    Displacer   7:16  1:12:42.54
                                          148 Arbelaez, Bill             47 M    Displacer   7:20  1:13:23.50
                                          150 Burger, Marc               31 M    Displacer   7:21  1:13:36.54
                                          153 Wargo, Stephen             33 M    Displacer   7:25  1:14:16.94
                                          154 Holmes, David               0 M    Displacer   7:26  1:14:29.26
                                          155 Thienel, Stephen           51 M    Displacer   7:28  1:14:40.14
                                          157 McManuels, Thomas          30 M    Displacer   7:28  1:14:46.78
                                          159 Morey, Art                 66 M    Displacer   7:29  1:14:52.94
                                          165 Silverman, Ed              49 M    Displacer   7:33  1:15:39.29
                                          175 Beers, Warren              51 M    Displacer   7:41  1:16:50.21
                                          178 O'Brien, Daniel            51 M    Displacer   7:47  1:17:54.94
                                          182 Quecan, Melquisedec        64 M    Displacer   7:50  1:18:23.37
                                          183 Boyd, Derek                40 M    Displacer   7:52  1:18:44.55
                                          188 Siedlecki, Dean            47 M    Displacer   7:57  1:19:31.89
                                          189 Wunsch, Keith              48 M    Displacer   7:57  1:19:34.16
                                          197 Lake, Ray                  44 M    Displacer   8:10  1:21:42.95
                                          198 romiti, Mark               37 M    Displacer   8:10  1:21:45.81
                                          224 Goodman, Jack              15 M    Displacer   8:48  1:28:01.27
                                          229 Blue, Kenneth              42 M    Displacer   9:14  1:32:22.57
                                          230 McCarthy, Tom              50 M    Displacer   9:14  1:32:26.78
                                          238 Koplow, Michael            46 M    Displacer  10:21  1:43:38.18
     2    782 Falls Road Running
                                            2 Williams, Jesse            26 M    Scorer      5:14  52:22.77
                                            3 Morrell, Craig             32 m    Scorer      5:21  53:37.24
                                           11 Bauer, Dusty               18 M    Scorer      5:39  56:36.20
                                           15 Anderson, Neville          42 M    Scorer      5:46  57:46.20
                                           26 Powell, Chuck              37 M    Scorer      5:58  59:43.84
                                           27 Sweeney, Brian             29 M    Scorer      5:58  59:46.32
                                           29 Searson, Peter             46 M    Scorer      5:59  59:54.98
                                           30 Pinamonti, Shawn           28 m    Scorer      6:00  1:00:06.14
                                           31 Scott, Justin              22 M    Scorer      6:01  1:00:15.14
                                           35 Parlange, Marc             41 M    Scorer      6:03  1:00:39.66
                                           49 Haine, Thomas              36 m    Scorer      6:13  1:02:12.68
                                           51 Medley, Remus              33 M    Scorer      6:13  1:02:17.26
                                           75 Dolan, Kevin               44 M    Scorer      6:30  1:05:03.46
                                           81 Van Lierop, Anthony        30 M    Scorer      6:33  1:05:33.65
                                           95 Peck, Henry                46 M    Scorer      6:43  1:07:11.65
                                          105 Brendle, David             37 M    Scorer      6:47  1:07:56.78
                                          117 Adams, Jim                 48 M    Scorer      6:52  1:08:46.34
                                          146 Rooks, Delvaughn           12 M    Displacer   7:18  1:13:02.87
     3    844 DCRRC
                                            1 Mays, Glen                 33 m    Scorer      5:13  52:14.27
                                            4 Racine, Joe                25 M    Scorer      5:27  54:32.22
                                           13 Fox-Boyd, Mike             24 M    Scorer      5:43  57:18.74
                                           14 Rapine, Richard            31 M    Scorer      5:46  57:43.81
                                           20 Tersine, Edward            26 M    Scorer      5:53  58:50.65
                                           21 Clements, Ian              39 M    Scorer      5:53  58:52.08
                                           24 Welton, Joe                29 M    Scorer      5:57  59:35.06
                                           37 Huron, Ben                 27 M    Scorer      6:06  1:01:08.88
                                           45 White, Tom                 41 M    Scorer      6:11  1:01:57.59
                                           55 Jordan, William             0 M    Scorer      6:16  1:02:43.34
                                           71 Alibabaie, Amir            42 M    Scorer      6:28  1:04:41.63
                                           78 Nowicki, Tom               42 M    Scorer      6:31  1:05:16.15
                                           84 Linton, Mark               34 M    Scorer      6:34  1:05:44.94
                                           85 Stone, Tom                 38 M    Scorer      6:34  1:05:48.45
                                           87 Richter, Benjamin          47 m    Scorer      6:36  1:06:03.78
                                           90 Ryerson, Anders            26 M    Scorer      6:40  1:06:41.76
                                          115 Stavlund, Mike             34 M    Scorer      6:52  1:08:41.06
                                          128 Good, Tim                  44 M    Displacer   7:02  1:10:24.26
                                          133 Chesnes, Matthew           25 M    Displacer   7:06  1:11:01.00
                                          184 Reid, Milton               35 M    Displacer   7:53  1:18:58.22
                                          190 Schoppmann, Ken            39 M    Displacer   8:01  1:20:14.00
                                          208 Buechele, Andy             61 M    Displacer   8:21  1:23:38.77
                                          214 Gordon, Kirk               48 M    Displacer   8:26  1:24:25.59
                                          241 Perry, Josephus            54 M    Displacer  10:55  1:49:19.88
     4    886 Montgomery Co RRC
                                            7 Hoon, Mark                 39 M    Scorer      5:33  55:32.28
                                           19 Price, Bob                 32 M    Scorer      5:52  58:43.31
                                           22 Krause, Eric               24 M    Scorer      5:53  58:53.57
                                           32 Smith, Steve               37 M    Scorer      6:03  1:00:33.84
                                           34 Johnson, David             38 M    Scorer      6:03  1:00:38.25
                                           40 McMahon, Quentin           16 M    Scorer      6:08  1:01:28.56
                                           43 Morgan, Richard            52 M    Scorer      6:09  1:01:39.59
                                           53 Montesinos, Hector         40 M    Scorer      6:15  1:02:37.45
                                           58 Poulos, Andrew             32 M    Scorer      6:17  1:02:56.49
                                           62 Cynkin, Larry              41 M    Scorer      6:22  1:03:47.19
                                           63 Jacobson, Paul             40 M    Scorer      6:23  1:03:50.31
                                           67 McDonald, Denis            49 M    Scorer      6:25  1:04:19.48
                                           69 Morgan, Timothy            53 M    Scorer      6:26  1:04:24.32
                                           74 Barker, John               42 M    Scorer      6:29  1:04:56.31
                                           76 Anderson, Graham           40 M    Scorer      6:30  1:05:05.16
                                           79 FitzGerald, Andy           46 M    Scorer      6:31  1:05:17.56
                                           88 Hays, Stephen              36 M    Scorer      6:39  1:06:34.19
                                           89 Oxman, Jeff                47 M    Displacer   6:40  1:06:40.35
                                           92 Ramirez, Oscar             45 M    Displacer   6:42  1:07:01.84
                                           94 Ruberry, Brian             48 M    Displacer   6:42  1:07:08.28
                                           96 Yates, Kevin               32 M    Displacer   6:43  1:07:15.76
                                           98 Quattrocchi, Dominic       36 m    Displacer   6:44  1:07:26.93
                                          100 Stahr, Bill                43 M    Displacer   6:46  1:07:40.30
                                          101 Gregory, Michael           34 M    Displacer   6:46  1:07:47.27
                                          102 Cobbett, William           46 M    Displacer   6:46  1:07:49.94
                                          103 Caswell, Bruce             38 M    Displacer   6:47  1:07:52.34
                                          108 Chatlin, Steven            44 m    Displacer   6:48  1:08:06.48
                                          109 mulhern, joseph            49 M    Displacer   6:50  1:08:29.64
                                          110 Kim, Brian                 42 M    Displacer   6:51  1:08:31.55
                                          116 Danoff, Hal                44 M    Displacer   6:52  1:08:45.18
                                          118 Sicotte, Hugues            36 M    Displacer   6:53  1:08:59.25
                                          123 Williamson, Andre          35 M    Displacer   6:59  1:09:52.59
                                          126 Ely, Ron                   32 M    Displacer   7:01  1:10:18.47
                                          127 Acuna, Mike                37 M    Displacer   7:02  1:10:22.83
                                          132 Brennan, Tom               36 M    Displacer   7:05  1:10:59.55
                                          135 Brown, Walter              60 M    Displacer   7:08  1:11:23.94
                                          136 Wassermann, Eric           47 M    Displacer   7:09  1:11:33.28
                                          137 Temin, Thomas              48 M    Displacer   7:09  1:11:39.61
                                          139 Zemanick, Steve            36 M    Displacer   7:11  1:11:55.15
                                          142 Prunella, Warren           62 M    Displacer   7:13  1:12:17.34
                                          143 Shapiro, Lou               62 M    Displacer   7:15  1:12:33.47
                                          145 Golash, Michael            60 M    Displacer   7:18  1:13:01.67
                                          160 Schulz, Bill               47 M    Displacer   7:30  1:15:00.89
                                          161 Do, Trong                  51 M    Displacer   7:30  1:15:02.50
                                          166 Yao, Peter                 43 M    Displacer   7:35  1:15:56.34
                                          169 Jagodits, Thomas           43 M    Displacer   7:39  1:16:38.57
                                          170 Camacho, Christiam         25 M    Displacer   7:40  1:16:40.34
                                          173 Senft, David               50 M    Displacer   7:40  1:16:43.59
                                          181 West, Kirt                 56 M    Displacer   7:50  1:18:21.56
                                          185 Emery, Keith               46 M    Displacer   7:55  1:19:17.04
                                          186 Gitlin, Jeff               46 M    Displacer   7:56  1:19:24.05
                                          187 Navidi, Al                 44 M    Displacer   7:56  1:19:29.34
                                          191 Carson, Wayne              46 M    Displacer   8:01  1:20:16.64
                                          192 even-ram, yitzhak          44 M    Displacer   8:02  1:20:22.10
                                          200 Carruthers, Alan           44 M    Displacer   8:12  1:22:04.35
                                          201 Wang, Fan                  40 M    Displacer   8:13  1:22:14.41
                                          203 selak, bill                35 M    Displacer   8:16  1:22:42.09
                                          205 Brennan, Patrick           33 M    Displacer   8:16  1:22:49.91
                                          207 Gantt, Doyle               52 M    Displacer   8:17  1:22:58.72
                                          215 Roodenburg, Craig          48 M    Displacer   8:27  1:24:32.97
                                          216 palagano, tom              53 M    Displacer   8:29  1:24:59.47
                                          217 Alvanis, John              49 M    Displacer   8:31  1:25:14.05
                                          218 Blum, Jeremy               34 M    Displacer   8:31  1:25:18.65
                                          219 Steinfeld, Andrew          41 M    Displacer   8:32  1:25:22.71
                                          220 Riggs, Bill                34 M    Displacer   8:33  1:25:35.71
                                          225 Smith, Robert              69 M    Displacer   8:51  1:28:31.78
                                          226 Levintow, Nick             47 M    Displacer   8:57  1:29:35.39
                                          227 kumar, vijay               36 M    Displacer   8:59  1:29:57.27
                                          228 Hill, Walter               52 M    Displacer   9:05  1:30:55.41
                                          233 Rosen, Harold              61 M    Displacer   9:28  1:34:46.44
                                          236 Smink, John                57 M    Displacer   9:45  1:37:34.35
                                          240 WORONOW, DANIEL            50 M    Displacer  10:44  1:47:27.64
     5   1529 Baltimore RRC
                                           25 Nasuta, Brian              20 M    Scorer      5:58  59:40.88
                                           38 Rumbaugh, Jeffrey          33 M    Scorer      6:07  1:01:17.17
                                           39 Carn, Simon                32 M    Scorer      6:08  1:01:21.91
                                           42 Parker, Tim                38 M    Scorer      6:09  1:01:34.49
                                           47 Sinclair, Cris             36 M    Scorer      6:12  1:02:04.79
                                           48 Meyer, Gerald              41 M    Scorer      6:13  1:02:11.65
                                           68 Paul, Hanson               30 m    Scorer      6:26  1:04:22.21
                                           77 Bruce, Dave                43 M    Scorer      6:30  1:05:07.00
                                           82 Martin, Mike               45 M    Scorer      6:33  1:05:38.07
                                           93 Miller, Joseph             42 m    Scorer      6:42  1:07:03.99
                                          106 Stein, Richard             51 M    Scorer      6:47  1:07:58.06
                                          107 Kemp, Bob                  47 m    Scorer      6:48  1:08:02.60
                                          134 Meyer, Jeffrey             29 M    Scorer      7:08  1:11:22.27
                                          147 Lazzaro, Steve             48 M    Scorer      7:18  1:13:07.39
                                          156 Swartzendruber, Earl       52 M    Scorer      7:28  1:14:45.62
                                          158 Nasuta, Tom                47 M    Scorer      7:28  1:14:47.80
                                          162 Skwirut, Mel               51 M    Scorer      7:30  1:15:10.13
                                          163 Hens, Pete                 52 M    Displacer   7:31  1:15:16.67
                                          167 Perrault, Chris            39 M    Displacer   7:35  1:15:58.51
                                          177 Parks, David               42 M    Displacer   7:46  1:17:44.91
                                          193 Richwine, Gary             55 M    Displacer   8:02  1:20:23.91
                                          209 jordan, dale                0 M    Displacer   8:22  1:23:46.25
                                          213 Grady, Gene                55 M    Displacer   8:25  1:24:18.97
                                          237 Tanner, James              57 M    Displacer  10:07  1:41:19.36
     6   2048 RASAC
                                           12 Mower, Bret                33 m    Scorer      5:43  57:12.25
                                           28 Feinberg, Michael          40 M    Scorer      5:58  59:48.15
                                           33 Zander, Zach               24 M    Scorer      6:03  1:00:34.64
                                           52 Huffman, Zachary           42 M    Scorer      6:15  1:02:32.80
                                           64 Sheely, Michael            44 M    Scorer      6:23  1:03:59.45
                                           70 heller, john               31 M    Scorer      6:27  1:04:30.55
                                           86 Dougherty, Bill            38 M    Scorer      6:35  1:05:59.97
                                          119 Gross, Bob                 40 M    Scorer      6:54  1:09:02.19
                                          130 Smith, Scott               37 M    Scorer      7:03  1:10:36.09
                                          140 Vizzi, Taras               44 M    Scorer      7:12  1:12:08.14
                                          152 McElroy, Seth              35 M    Scorer      7:23  1:13:50.05
                                          176 comeaux, robert            37 M    Scorer      7:46  1:17:43.25
                                          179 Schoeb, Scott              43 M    Scorer      7:48  1:18:06.90
                                          196 Szymanski, Ken             46 M    Scorer      8:08  1:21:27.88
                                          199 Hampton, John              46 M    Scorer      8:10  1:21:47.81
                                          202 Frank, Michael             35 M    Scorer      8:15  1:22:35.99
                                          210 Eder, Timothy              56 M    Scorer      8:23  1:23:51.13
                                          212 Wannamaker, James          55 M    Displacer   8:24  1:24:00.59
                                          234 Stewart, George            60 M    Displacer   9:31  1:35:11.90
                                          235 Starnes, David             58 M    Displacer   9:31  1:35:14.64
                                          239 Aloisi, Michael            28 M    Displacer  10:38  1:46:21.57
     7   2320 Frederick Steeplechasers
                                           16 Spurrier, Paul             26 M    Scorer      5:47  57:57.01
                                           41 Lesko, Brian               34 m    Scorer      6:09  1:01:31.95
                                           61 Coats, Heath               35 M    Scorer      6:22  1:03:43.22
                                           65 Black, Ronald              48 M    Scorer      6:25  1:04:16.74
                                          114 Jackson, Everett           50 M    Scorer      6:51  1:08:40.85
                                          122 O'Keefe, Tim               50 M    Scorer      6:58  1:09:42.75
                                          124 Briscoe, Tim               51 M    Scorer      6:59  1:09:56.74
                                          131 Buhrman, Richard           55 M    Scorer      7:05  1:10:55.72
                                          138 Hydorn, Chris              26 M    Scorer      7:11  1:11:52.32
                                          149 Moreland, James            51 M    Scorer      7:21  1:13:34.24
                                          151 Tiso, Joseph               54 M    Scorer      7:22  1:13:42.00
                                          168 Attavian, Bruce            54 M    Scorer      7:38  1:16:25.38
                                          180 Crow, Tony                  0 M    Scorer      7:48  1:18:08.20
                                          206 Harris, Joe                45 M    Scorer      8:17  1:22:51.69
                                          211 Zemel, Marty               48 M    Scorer      8:23  1:23:55.14
                                          221 Urbanski, Jeff             40 M    Scorer      8:44  1:27:27.78
                                          222 Holland, Michael           48 M    Scorer      8:46  1:27:46.71
     8   2578 Annapolis Striders
                                           50 Mace, Matthew              43 M    Scorer      6:13  1:02:16.11
                                           56 Serra, Paul                48 M    Scorer      6:16  1:02:47.79
                                           66 Rosasco, Mark              44 M    Scorer      6:25  1:04:18.07
                                           80 Saxton, Patrick            28 M    Scorer      6:33  1:05:31.93
                                          104 Magat, Gerardo             39 M    Scorer      6:47  1:07:55.31
                                          121 Clulow, Greg               45 M    Scorer      6:56  1:09:27.54
                                          141 Riley, Christopher          0 M    Scorer      7:13  1:12:14.84
                                          164 Brault, David              52 M    Scorer      7:33  1:15:37.24
                                          171 Puglisi, Larry             49 M    Scorer      7:40  1:16:41.82
                                          172 Treuth, Matthew            44 M    Scorer      7:40  1:16:42.04
                                          174 Malloy, Patrick            57 M    Scorer      7:40  1:16:44.85
                                          194 Romero, Jose               38 M    Scorer      8:06  1:21:09.05
                                          195 Ammons, Derek              43 M    Scorer      8:07  1:21:16.87
                                          204 Bradford, Thomas           60 M    Scorer      8:16  1:22:44.74
                                          223 Bowman, Ronald             54 M    Scorer      8:47  1:27:58.24
                                          231 Thomas, Evan               62 M    Scorer      9:19  1:33:12.56
                                          232 Ross, Joe                  52 M    Scorer      9:24  1:34:04.65
                                          242 Wycherley, Alan            61 M    Displacer  11:42  1:57:08.54

Club Challenge - 10 Miles,  2/22/2004
 Pl  Name                        Hometown          Sex Age    Bib  Team                          Time
   1 Mays, Glen                  Washington, DC    m     33    798 DCRRC                     52:14.27
   2 Williams, Jesse             Unknown, NA       M     26    603 Falls Road Running        52:22.77
   3 Morrell, Craig              Baltimore, MD     m     32    592 Falls Road Running        53:37.24
   4 Racine, Joe                 Arlington, VA     M     25    564 DCRRC                     54:32.22
   5 Gilmore, Mark               Columbia, MD      M     36    875 Howard Co Striders        54:45.34
   6 Williams, Tom               Columbia, MD      M     28    643 Howard Co Striders        54:46.85
   7 Hoon, Mark                  Kensington, MD    M     39    677 Montgomery Co RRC         55:32.28
   8 Mock, Doug                  Unknown, NA       M     36    633 Howard Co Striders        55:43.10
   9 Fowler, Ken                 Baltimore, MD     M     38    865 Howard Co Striders        56:07.67
  10 Berardi, Dave               Unknown, NA       M     43    621 Howard Co Striders        56:27.65
  11 Bauer, Dusty                Unknown, NA       M     18    850 Falls Road Running        56:36.20
  12 Mower, Bret                 Aberdeen, MD      m     33    862 RASAC                     57:12.25
  13 Fox-Boyd, Mike              Arlington, VA     M     24    527 DCRRC                     57:18.74
  14 Rapine, Richard             Arlington, VA     M     31    565 DCRRC                     57:43.81
  15 Anderson, Neville           Baltimore, MD     M     42    576 Falls Road Running        57:46.20
  16 Spurrier, Paul              Frederick, MD     M     26    618 Frederick Steeplechasers  57:57.01
  17 Orloff, Conrad F            Columbia, MD      M     34    754 Howard Co Striders        58:16.58
  18 Cassidy, Trey               Ellicott City, MD M     35    626 Howard Co Striders        58:26.69
  19 Price, Bob                  Rockville, MD     M     32    769 Montgomery Co RRC         58:43.31
  20 Tersine, Edward             Unknown, NA       M     26    573 DCRRC                     58:50.65
  21 Clements, Ian               Arlington, VA     M     39    521 DCRRC                     58:52.08
  22 Krause, Eric                Germantown, MD    M     24    681 Montgomery Co RRC         58:53.57
  23 Tripp, Jason                Columbia, MD      M     31    641 Howard Co Striders        59:22.96
  24 Welton, Joe                 Unknown, NA       M     29    799 DCRRC                     59:35.06
  25 Nasuta, Brian               Baltimore, MD     M     20    546 Baltimore RRC             59:40.88
  26 Powell, Chuck               Unknown, NA       M     37    598 Falls Road Running        59:43.84
  27 Sweeney, Brian              Owings Mills, MD  M     29    883 Falls Road Running        59:46.32
  28 Feinberg, Michael           Bel Air, MD       M     40    899 RASAC                     59:48.15
  29 Searson, Peter              Unknown, NA       M     46    601 Falls Road Running        59:54.98
  30 Pinamonti, Shawn            Baltimore, MD     m     28    597 Falls Road Running        1:00:06.14
  31 Scott, Justin               Unknown, NA       M     22    600 Falls Road Running        1:00:15.14
  32 Keidel, Stephan             Ellicott City, MD M     37    885 Unattached                1:00:31.76
  33 Smith, Steve                Germantown, MD    M     37    830 Montgomery Co RRC         1:00:33.84
  34 Zander, Zach                Unknown, NA       M     24    790 RASAC                     1:00:34.64
  35 Johnson, David              Kensington, MD    M     38    921 Montgomery Co RRC         1:00:38.25
  36 Parlange, Marc              Baltimore, MD     M     41    595 Falls Road Running        1:00:39.66
  37 Brightwell, David           Columbia, MD      M     40    751 Howard Co Striders        1:00:46.64
  38 Bennett, Danny              Unknown, NA       M     33    878 CBRC                      1:00:48.34
  39 Huron, Ben                  Unknown, NA       M     27    560 DCRRC                     1:01:08.88
  40 Rumbaugh, Jeffrey           Unknown, NA       M     33    776 Baltimore RRC             1:01:17.17
  41 Carn, Simon                 Unknown, NA       M     32    537 Baltimore RRC             1:01:21.91
  42 McMahon, Quentin            Silver Spring, MD M     16    956 Montgomery Co RRC         1:01:28.56
  43 Lesko, Brian D              Frederick, MD     m     34    614 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:01:31.95
  44 Parker, Tim                 Baltimore, MD     M     38    934 Baltimore RRC             1:01:34.49
  45 Morgan, Richard             Silver Spring, MD M     52    688 Montgomery Co RRC         1:01:39.59
  46 Pineo, Stuart               Columbia, MD      M     42    810 Howard Co Striders        1:01:49.66
  47 White, Tom                  McLean, VA        M     41    574 DCRRC                     1:01:57.59
  48 Lang, Phil                  Columbia, MD      M     36    533 Howard Co Striders        1:02:01.33
  49 Sinclair, Cris              Unknown, NA       M     36    550 Baltimore RRC             1:02:04.79
  50 Meyer, Gerald               Baltimore, MD     M     41    794 Baltimore RRC             1:02:11.65
  51 Haine, Thomas               Unknown, NA       m     36    951 Falls Road Running        1:02:12.68
  52 Mace, Matthew               Arnold, MD        M     43    948 Annapolis Striders        1:02:16.11
  53 Medley, Remus               Unknown, NA       M     33    800 Falls Road Running        1:02:17.26
  54 Huffman, Zachary            Abingdon, MD      M     42    887 RASAC                     1:02:32.80
  55 Montesinos, Hector          Takoma Park, MD   M     40    901 Montgomery Co RRC         1:02:37.45
  56 Diaz, Luis                  Jessup, MD        M     25    970 Howard Co Striders        1:02:40.34
  57 Jordan, William             Unknown, NA       M      0    745 DCRRC                     1:02:43.34
  58 Serra, Paul                 Lusby, MD         M     48    877 Annapolis Striders        1:02:47.79
  59 Slonaker, Mick              Columbia, MD      M     54    638 Howard Co Striders        1:02:51.00
  60 Poulos, Andrew              Rockville, MD     M     32    907 Montgomery Co RRC         1:02:56.49
  61 Morakinyo, Akintunde        Columbia, MD      M     40    634 Howard Co Striders        1:03:09.95
  62 DiPietro, Lee               Baltimore, MD     F     45    851 Falls Road Running        1:03:20.01
  63 Olean, George A             Ellicott City, MD M     43    635 Howard Co Striders        1:03:36.97
  64 Coats, Heath                Jefferson, MD     M     35    852 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:03:43.22
  65 Cynkin, Larry               Unknown, NA       M     41    660 Montgomery Co RRC         1:03:47.19
  66 Jacobson, Paul              Silver Spring, MD M     40    893 Montgomery Co RRC         1:03:50.31
  67 Kiley, Janel                Washington, DC    F     27    590 Falls Road Running        1:03:54.20
  68 Sheely, Michael             Baltimore, MD     M     44    859 RASAC                     1:03:59.45
  69 BEVEN, HELEN                Unknown, NA       F     38    646 Montgomery Co RRC         1:04:10.80
  70 Feldman, Elizabeth          Chevy Chase, MD   F     36    963 Montgomery Co RRC         1:04:13.36
  71 Black, Ronald               Unknown, NA       M     48    606 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:04:16.74
  72 Rosasco, Mark               Arnold, MD        M     44    905 Annapolis Striders        1:04:18.07
  73 McDonald, Denis             Woodbine, MD      M     49    932 Montgomery Co RRC         1:04:19.48
  74 Paul, Hanson                Unknown, NA       m     30    903 Baltimore RRC             1:04:22.21
  75 Morgan, Timothy             Damascus, MD      M     53    822 Montgomery Co RRC         1:04:24.32
  76 Lang, Vicki                 Columbia, MD      F     35    534 Howard Co Striders        1:04:27.05
  77 heller, john                Unknown, NA       M     31    842 RASAC                     1:04:30.55
  78 Alibabaie, Amir             Unknown, NA       M     42    553 DCRRC                     1:04:41.63
  79 Chall, John                 Jessup, MD        M     46    516 Howard Co Striders        1:04:42.62
  80 Urbanski, Janet             Unknown, NA       F     34    777 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:04:45.34
  81 Laukzemis, Dan              Columbia, MD      M     43    889 Howard Co Striders        1:04:51.68
  82 Aviles, Heriberto           Riverdale, MD     M     35    897 Unattached                1:04:53.34
  83 Barker, John                Unknown, NA       M     42    645 Montgomery Co RRC         1:04:56.31
  84 Thienel, Julie              Columbia, MD      F     40    509 Howard Co Striders        1:05:01.77
  85 Dolan, Kevin                Owings Mills, MD  M     44    584 Falls Road Running        1:05:03.46
  86 Anderson, Graham            Silver Spring, MD M     40    644 Montgomery Co RRC         1:05:05.16
  87 Bruce, Dave                 Unknown, NA       M     43    536 Baltimore RRC             1:05:07.00
  88 Nowicki, Tom                Springfield, VA   M     42    735 DCRRC                     1:05:16.15
  89 FitzGerald, Andy            Unknown, NA       M     46    668 Montgomery Co RRC         1:05:17.56
  90 Pagon, Amanda               Glen Dale, MD     F     28    593 Falls Road Running        1:05:25.04
  91 Saxton, Patrick             Unknown, NA       M     28    793 Annapolis Striders        1:05:31.93
  92 Saxton, Claire              Unknown, NA       F     26    792 Annapolis Striders        1:05:33.05
  93 Van Lierop, Anthony         Unknown, NA       M     30    602 Falls Road Running        1:05:33.65
  94 Martin, Mike                Unknown, NA       M     45    543 Baltimore RRC             1:05:38.07
  95 Blodgett, David             Ellicott City, MD M     35    623 Howard Co Striders        1:05:40.67
  96 Linton, Mark                Washington, DC    M     34    561 DCRRC                     1:05:44.94
  97 Stone, Tom                  Chantilly, VA     M     38    572 DCRRC                     1:05:48.45
  98 Dougherty, Bill             Abingdon, MD      M     38    513 RASAC                     1:05:59.97
  99 Richter, Benjamin           Washington, DC    m     47    526 DCRRC                     1:06:03.78
 100 Humphrey, Robyn             Ellicott City, MD F     39    752 Howard Co Striders        1:06:06.22
 101 Underdonk, Christy          Unknown, NA       F     35    707 Montgomery Co RRC         1:06:29.61
 102 Hays, Stephen               Unknown, NA       M     36    676 Montgomery Co RRC         1:06:34.19
 103 Karasic, Donna              Baltimore, MD     f     39    588 Falls Road Running        1:06:35.91
 104 Oxman, Jeff                 Unknown, NA       M     47    825 Montgomery Co RRC         1:06:40.35
 105 Ryerson, Anders             Unknown, NA       M     26    567 DCRRC                     1:06:41.76
 106 Brown, Karsten              Front Royal, VA   M     29    805 Howard Co Striders        1:06:46.37
 107 Ramirez, Oscar              Gaithersburg, MD  M     45    939 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:01.84
 108 Miller, Joseph              Baltimore, MD     m     42    881 Baltimore RRC             1:07:03.99
 109 Ruberry, Brian              Gaithersburg, MD  M     48    699 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:08.28
 110 Peck, Henry                 Unknown, NA       M     46    596 Falls Road Running        1:07:11.65
 111 Yates, Kevin                Unknown, NA       M     32    714 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:15.76
 112 Hall, Maureen               Lavale, MD        F     39    867 Baltimore RRC             1:07:23.76
 113 Schuler, Greg               Laurel, MD        M     43    755 Howard Co Striders        1:07:25.34
 114 Quattrocchi, Dominic        Rockville, MD     m     36    696 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:26.93
 115 Dusenbery, Michael H        Savage, MD        M     25    630 Howard Co Striders        1:07:34.05
 116 Stahr, Bill                 Ft. Belvori, VA   M     43    942 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:40.30
 117 Bennett, Adam               Unknown, NA       M     27    843 Unattached                1:07:44.09
 118 Gregory, Michael            Germantown, MD    M     34    673 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:47.27
 119 Cobbett, William            Unknown, NA       M     46    657 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:49.94
 120 Valmon, Meredith            Unknown, NA       F     35    834 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:50.75
 121 Caswell, Bruce              Unknown, NA       M     38    812 Montgomery Co RRC         1:07:52.34
 122 Magat, Gerardo              Baltimore, MD     M     39    873 Annapolis Striders        1:07:55.31
 123 Brendle, David              Baltimore, MD     M     37    579 Falls Road Running        1:07:56.78
 124 Stein, Richard              Unknown, NA       M     51    744 Baltimore RRC             1:07:58.06
 125 Kemp, Bob                   Baltimore, MD     m     47    888 Baltimore RRC             1:08:02.60
 126 Chatlin, Steven             Olney, MD         m     44    813 Montgomery Co RRC         1:08:06.48
 127 mulhern, joseph             Unknown, NA       M     49    823 Montgomery Co RRC         1:08:29.64
 128 Kim, Brian                  Bethesda, MD      M     42    820 Montgomery Co RRC         1:08:31.55
 129 Costa, Jose                 Columbia, MD      M     48    806 Howard Co Striders        1:08:33.72
 130 Elliott, John               Columbia, MD      M     65    858 Unattached                1:08:35.90
 131 Warfield, Jerry             Columbia, MD      M     60    967 Howard Co Striders        1:08:37.86
 132 Pinit, Piriya               Catonsville, MD   M     58    868 Howard Co Striders        1:08:39.11
 133 Jackson, Everett            Mt. Airy, MD      M     50    611 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:08:40.85
 134 Stavlund, Mike              Arlington, VA     M     34    570 DCRRC                     1:08:41.06
 135 Danoff, Hal                 Gaithersburg, MD  M     44    661 Montgomery Co RRC         1:08:45.18
 136 Adams, Jim                  Baltimore, MD     M     48    575 Falls Road Running        1:08:46.34
 137 Sicotte, Hugues             Bethesda, MD      M     36    829 Montgomery Co RRC         1:08:59.25
 138 Gross, Bob                  Unknown, NA       M     40    775 RASAC                     1:09:02.19
 139 Hallman, Heidi              Washington, DC    F     28    863 DCRRC                     1:09:06.51
 140 Forgione, Don               Ellicott City, MD M     52    902 Unattached                1:09:17.68
 141 Augustin, Matthew           Unknown, NA       M     25    750 Howard Co Striders        1:09:23.17
 142 Clulow, Greg                Unknown, NA       M     45    739 Annapolis Striders        1:09:27.54
 143 Sackett, Jesse              Arlington, VA     F     25    520 DCRRC                     1:09:29.89
 144 O'Keefe, Tim                Monrovia, MD      M     50    616 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:09:42.75
 145 Preston, Doug               Baltimore, MD     M     54    847 Westminister RRC          1:09:51.25
 146 Williamson, Andre           Unknown, NA       M     35    711 Montgomery Co RRC         1:09:52.59
 147 Briscoe, Tim                Frederick, MD     M     51    607 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:09:56.74
 148 Bosl, Christine             Arlington, VA     F     26    529 DCRRC                     1:10:01.49
 149 Nappa, Laura                Unknown, NA       F     26    545 Baltimore RRC             1:10:05.34
 150 Carbary, James              Clarksville, MD   M     52    512 Howard Co Striders        1:10:11.48
 151 conant, cindy               Unknown, NA       F     42    658 Montgomery Co RRC         1:10:17.09
 152 Ely, Ron                    Germantown, MD    M     32    666 Montgomery Co RRC         1:10:18.47
 153 Beckett, Dorothy            Columbia, MD      F     46    960 Howard Co Striders        1:10:20.19
 154 Acuna, Mike                 Unknown, NA       M     37    782 Montgomery Co RRC         1:10:22.83
 155 Good, Tim                   Unknown, NA       M     44    558 DCRRC                     1:10:24.26
 156 Stricker, Brian             Woodstock, MD     M     43    640 Howard Co Striders        1:10:29.48
 157 Smith, Scott                Abingdon, MD      M     37    946 RASAC                     1:10:36.09
 158 Darnall, Beth               Unknown, NA       F     33    581 Falls Road Running        1:10:43.96
 159 Buhrman, Richard            Unknown, NA       M     55    748 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:10:55.72
 160 Brennan, Tom                Mont Village, MD  M     36    651 Montgomery Co RRC         1:10:59.55
 161 Chesnes, Matthew            Unknown, NA       M     25    555 DCRRC                     1:11:01.00
 162 Justice, Erin               Laurel, MD        F     33    943 Unattached                1:11:08.35
 163 Bezuidenhout, Roger         Baltimore, MD     M     30    871 Unattached                1:11:10.68
 164 Blasey, Sandy               Unknown, NA       F     41    647 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:13.67
 165 Eleccion, Leilani           Arlington, VA     F     29    528 DCRRC                     1:11:16.84
 166 Conran, Troy                Westminister, MD  M     42    727 Westminister RRC          1:11:18.21
 167 Dukes, Julie                Pasadena, MD      F     34    965 Unattached                1:11:19.17
 168 Kammel, Carole              Unknown, NA       F      0    680 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:20.59
 169 Meyer, Jeffrey              Unknown, NA       M     29    544 Baltimore RRC             1:11:22.27
 170 Brown, Walter               Gaithersburg, MD  M     60    882 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:23.94
 171 Dewald, Laura               Baltimore, MD     F     46    582 Falls Road Running        1:11:30.69
 172 Wassermann, Eric            Rockville, MD     M     47    786 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:33.28
 173 Temin, Thomas               Unknown, NA       M     48    705 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:39.61
 174 Chow Dowler, Connie         Unknown, NA       F     28    814 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:40.96
 175 Jackie, Reilly              Unknown, NA       F     23    678 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:47.12
 176 Tripp, Jan                  Gaithersburg, MD  F     50    833 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:48.31
 177 Hydorn, Chris               Unknown, NA       M     26    610 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:11:52.32
 178 Zemanick, Steve             Unknown, NA       M     36    716 Montgomery Co RRC         1:11:55.15
 179 Rosasco, Carole             Arnold, MD        F     44    906 Annapolis Striders        1:11:57.97
 180 Krumm, Mark                 Unknown, NA       M     32    966 Unattached                1:12:01.39
 181 Thorpe, Kimberly            Unknown, NA       F     31    706 Montgomery Co RRC         1:12:02.51
 182 Vizzi, Taras                Unknown, NA       M     44    788 RASAC                     1:12:08.14
 183 Orfinger, Becky             Unknown, NA       F     26    563 DCRRC                     1:12:12.74
 184 Riley, Christopher          Unknown, NA       M      0    791 Annapolis Striders        1:12:14.84
 185 Prunella, Warren            Unknown, NA       M     62    695 Montgomery Co RRC         1:12:17.34
 186 Shapiro, Lou                Unknown, NA       M     62    700 Montgomery Co RRC         1:12:33.47
 187 Beck, Richard               Westminister, MD  M     45    724 Westminister RRC          1:12:36.16
 188 Bosnick, Terri              Unknown, NA       F     34    741 Baltimore RRC             1:12:39.74
 189 Henderson, Clint            Columbia, MD      M     47    736 Howard Co Striders        1:12:42.54
 190 Fleming, Kim                Abingdon, MD      F     42    904 RASAC                     1:12:53.74
 191 Golash, Michael             Unknown, NA       M     60    672 Montgomery Co RRC         1:13:01.67
 192 Rooks, Delvaughn            Unknown, NA       M     12    802 Falls Road Running        1:13:02.87
 193 Splete, Heidi               Washington, DC    F     33    639 Howard Co Striders        1:13:05.74
 194 Lazzaro, Steve              Phoenix, MD       M     48    742 Baltimore RRC             1:13:07.39
 195 Arbelaez, Bill              Columbia, MD      M     47    941 Howard Co Striders        1:13:23.50
 196 Bosse, Angelique            Rockville, MD     F     35    650 Montgomery Co RRC         1:13:26.61
 197 Moreland, James             Gaithersburg, MD  M     51    749 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:13:34.24
 198 Burger, Marc                Ellicott City, MD M     31    625 Howard Co Striders        1:13:36.54
 199 McGleish, Michele           Germantown, MD    F     38    518 Montgomery Co RRC         1:13:40.64
 200 Tiso, Joseph                Ijamsville, MD    M     54    504 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:13:42.00
 201 Harrison, Serge             Cockeysville, MD  m     54    944 Unattached                1:13:43.64
 202 McElroy, Seth               Bel Air, MD       M     35    874 RASAC                     1:13:50.05
 203 Black, Beverly              Fairfield, PA     F     43    605 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:14:04.54
 204 Wargo, Stephen              Unknown, NA       M     33    756 Howard Co Striders        1:14:16.94
 205 Holmes, David               Unknown, NA       M      0    631 Howard Co Striders        1:14:29.26
 206 Bean, Greg                  Catonsville, MD   m     55    892 Unattached                1:14:34.84
 207 Thienel, Stephen            Columbia, MD      M     51    508 Howard Co Striders        1:14:40.14
 208 Goodwin, Robin              Timonium, MD      F     45    540 Baltimore RRC             1:14:42.89
 209 Young, Karen                Boyds, MD         F     35    879 Unattached                1:14:44.07
 210 Swartzendruber, Earl L      Cockeysville, MD  M     52    797 Baltimore RRC             1:14:45.62
 211 McManuels, Thomas J         Ellicott City, MD M     30    884 Howard Co Striders        1:14:46.78
 212 Nasuta, Tom                 Baltimore, MD     M     47    743 Baltimore RRC             1:14:47.80
 213 Morey, Art                  Columbia, MD      M     66    503 Howard Co Striders        1:14:52.94
 214 Schulz, Bill                Unknown, NA       M     47    770 Montgomery Co RRC         1:15:00.89
 215 Do, Trong                   Unknown, NA       M     51    664 Montgomery Co RRC         1:15:02.50
 216 Skwirut, Mel                Timonium, MD      M     51    737 Baltimore RRC             1:15:10.13
 217 Uza, Gabriella              Seabrook, MD      F     27    708 Montgomery Co RRC         1:15:11.44
 218 Hens, Pete                  Baltimore, MD     M     52    860 Baltimore RRC             1:15:16.67
 219 Hansen, Mary Lynn           Woodstock, MD     F     37    937 Annapolis Striders        1:15:22.66
 220 Brault, David               Edgewater, MD     M     52    924 Annapolis Striders        1:15:37.24
 221 Silverman, Ed               Laurel, MD        M     49    957 Howard Co Striders        1:15:39.29
 222 Yao, Peter                  Unknown, NA       M     43    838 Montgomery Co RRC         1:15:56.34
 223 Sicard, Bob                 Baltimore, MD     M     43    930 Unattached                1:15:56.95
 224 Perrault, Chris             Unknown, NA       M     39    547 Baltimore RRC             1:15:58.51
 225 Thomas, Yinger              Westminister, MD  m     33    894 Unattached                1:16:00.25
 226 Meehan, Lisa M              Jefferson, MD     F     39    615 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:16:05.30
 227 Attavian, Bruce             Hagerstown, MD    M     54    604 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:16:25.38
 228 Ripley, Suzanne             Frederick, MD     F     36    617 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:16:32.09
 229 Jagodits, Thomas            Unknown, NA       M     43    766 Montgomery Co RRC         1:16:38.57
 230 Camacho, Christiam          Unknown, NA       M     25    653 Montgomery Co RRC         1:16:40.34
 231 Puglisi, Larry              Gambrills, MD     M     49    535 Annapolis Striders        1:16:41.82
 232 Treuth, Matthew             Unknown, NA       M     44    740 Annapolis Striders        1:16:42.04
 233 Senft, David                Unknown, NA       M     50    828 Montgomery Co RRC         1:16:43.59
 234 Malloy, Patrick             Ellicott City, MD M     57    890 Annapolis Striders        1:16:44.85
 235 Beers, Warren               Unknown, NA       M     51    803 Howard Co Striders        1:16:50.21
 236 Rumbaugh, Nan               Unknown, NA       F     31    796 Baltimore RRC             1:16:51.67
 237 Groner, Karen               Unknown, NA       F      0    779 Howard Co Striders        1:17:13.60
 238 Suzara, Andrea              Unknown, NA       F     24    844 Unattached                1:17:25.58
 239 Rooks, Brittney             Baltimore, MD     F     10    801 Falls Road Running        1:17:40.11
 240 comeaux, robert             Unknown, NA       M     37    718 RASAC                     1:17:43.25
 241 Parks, David                Baltimore, MD     M     42    795 Baltimore RRC             1:17:44.91
 242 O'Brien, Daniel             Ellicott City, MD M     51    964 Howard Co Striders        1:17:54.94
 243 Diegoli, Toni Marie         Arlington, VA     F     25    524 DCRRC                     1:17:58.45
 244 Schoeb, Scott               Unknown, NA       M     43    722 RASAC                     1:18:06.90
 245 Crow, Tony                  Unknown, NA       M      0    608 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:18:08.20
 246 Coccagna, Tom               Unknown, NA       m     37    940 Unattached                1:18:09.39
 247 Muhl, Robert                Sykesville, MD    M     40    958 Westminister RRC          1:18:20.20
 248 West, Kirt                  Cabin John, MD    M     56    836 Montgomery Co RRC         1:18:21.56
 249 Quecan, Melquisedec         Columbia, MD      M     64    857 Howard Co Striders        1:18:23.37
 250 Zander, Nikki               Unknown, NA       F     25    789 RASAC                     1:18:30.19
 251 Boyd, Derek                 Unknown, NA       M     40    804 Howard Co Striders        1:18:44.55
 252 O'Brien, Kerry              Washington, DC    F     29    522 DCRRC                     1:18:55.15
 253 Reid, Milton                Unknown, NA       M     35    566 DCRRC                     1:18:58.22
 254 Emery, Keith                Kensington, MD    M     46    815 Montgomery Co RRC         1:19:17.04
 255 Scott, Janeth               Columbia, MD      F     41    886 Howard Co Striders        1:19:22.87
 256 Gitlin, Jeff                Unknown, NA       M     46    784 Montgomery Co RRC         1:19:24.05
 257 Navidi, Al                  Unknown, NA       M     44    767 Montgomery Co RRC         1:19:29.34
 258 Siedlecki, Dean             Columbia, MD      M     47    637 Howard Co Striders        1:19:31.89
 259 Wunsch, Keith               Columbia, MD      M     48    758 Howard Co Striders        1:19:34.16
 260 Prunella, Priscila          Unknown, NA       F     60    694 Montgomery Co RRC         1:19:37.14
 261 Haase, Eileen               Rockville, MD     F     43    818 Montgomery Co RRC         1:19:57.90
 262 Rayres, Alan                Baltimore, MD     M     39    955 Unattached                1:20:06.34
 263 Lemke, Klaus                Unknown, NA       M      0    729 Westminister RRC          1:20:12.26
 264 Schoppmann, Ken             Unknown, NA       M     39    746 DCRRC                     1:20:14.00
 265 Carson, Wayne               Unknown, NA       M     46    763 Montgomery Co RRC         1:20:16.64
 266 even-ram, yitzhak           Unknown, NA       M     44    816 Montgomery Co RRC         1:20:22.10
 267 Richwine, Gary              Owings Mills, MD  M     55    920 Baltimore RRC             1:20:23.91
 268 Clower, Sherry              Unknown, NA       F     32    726 Westminister RRC          1:21:05.14
 269 Snyderwine, Elizabeth       Unknown, NA       F     45    831 Montgomery Co RRC         1:21:06.90
 270 Romero, Jose                Glen Burnie, MD   M     38    845 Annapolis Striders        1:21:09.05
 271 Ammons, Derek               Laurel, MD        M     43    511 Annapolis Striders        1:21:16.87
 272 Szymanski, Ken              Unknown, NA       M     46    723 RASAC                     1:21:27.88
 273 Lake, Ray                   Columbia, MD      M     44    632 Howard Co Striders        1:21:42.95
 274 romiti, Mark                Ellicott City, MD M     37    636 Howard Co Striders        1:21:45.81
 275 Hampton, John               Baltimore, MD     M     46    721 RASAC                     1:21:47.81
 276 Starnes, Margaret           Street, MD        F     49    501 RASAC                     1:21:51.62
 277 Lessard, Anthony            Union Bridge, MD  m     25    898 Westminister RRC          1:21:53.70
 278 Richmond, Debra             Laurel, MD        f     35    968 Unattached                1:21:55.98
 279 Fennell, Skip               Westminister, MD  M     59    732 Westminister RRC          1:22:03.04
 280 Carruthers, Alan            Unknown, NA       M     44    762 Montgomery Co RRC         1:22:04.35
 281 Wang, Fan                   Unknown, NA       M     40    710 Montgomery Co RRC         1:22:14.41
 282 Guarrera, F J               Sparks, MD        M     35    922 Unattached                1:22:27.03
 283 Frank, Michael              Unknown, NA       M     35    719 RASAC                     1:22:35.99
 284 selak, bill                 Unknown, NA       M     35    771 Montgomery Co RRC         1:22:42.09
 285 Brennan, Finian             Mt. Airy, MD      M     26    933 Unattached                1:22:43.05
 286 Bradford, Thomas            Millersville, MD  M     60    866 Annapolis Striders        1:22:44.74
 287 Hedrick, Jackie             Unknown, NA       F     38    787 RASAC                     1:22:46.46
 288 Wimert, Sonia K             Westminister, MD  F     32    731 Westminister RRC          1:22:48.37
 289 Brennan, Patrick            Mt. Airy, MD      M     33    936 Montgomery Co RRC         1:22:49.91
 290 Harris, Joe                 Unknown, NA       M     45    853 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:22:51.69
 291 Gantt, Doyle                Unknown, NA       M     52    764 Montgomery Co RRC         1:22:58.72
 292 Buechele, Andy              Washington, DC    M     61    972 DCRRC                     1:23:38.77
 293 jordan, dale                Unknown, NA       M      0    542 Baltimore RRC             1:23:46.25
 294 Eder, Timothy               Jarretsville, MD  M     56    870 RASAC                     1:23:51.13
 295 Zemel, Marty                Owings Mills, MD  M     48    620 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:23:55.14
 296 Wannamaker, James           Baltimore, MD     M     55    849 RASAC                     1:24:00.59
 297 st clair, christy           Unknown, NA       F     55    551 Baltimore RRC             1:24:17.85
 298 Grady, Gene                 Timonium, MD      M     55    541 Baltimore RRC             1:24:18.97
 299 Gordon, Kirk                Greenbelt, MD     M     48    734 DCRRC                     1:24:25.59
 300 Hoitink, Michael            Baltimore, MD     M     23    931 Unattached                1:24:28.38
 301 Zac, Yinger                 Ellicott City, MD m     26    895 Unattached                1:24:29.91
 302 Roodenburg, Craig           Silver Spring, MD M     48    697 Montgomery Co RRC         1:24:32.97
 303 palagano, tom               Unknown, NA       M     53    768 Montgomery Co RRC         1:24:59.47
 304 Alvanis, John               Germantown, MD    M     49    515 Montgomery Co RRC         1:25:14.05
 305 Blum, Jeremy                Unknown, NA       M     34    649 Montgomery Co RRC         1:25:18.65
 306 Clark, Pamela               Unknown, NA       F     34    656 Montgomery Co RRC         1:25:22.49
 307 Steinfeld, Andrew           Unknown, NA       M     41    702 Montgomery Co RRC         1:25:22.71
 308 Riggs, Bill                 Poolesville, MD   M     34    826 Montgomery Co RRC         1:25:35.71
 309 Rosbeck, Christopher        Severn, MD        M     25    909 Unattached                1:25:37.13
 310 Blessing, Cathy             Unknown, NA       F     32    648 Montgomery Co RRC         1:25:50.64
 311 Gilbert, Judith             Stevenson, MD     F     60    913 Baltimore RRC             1:26:12.89
 312 Rowley, Ginger              Clarksville, MD   F     42    959 Baltimore RRC             1:26:16.59
 313 Ashe, Jordana               Rockville, MD     F     36    872 Montgomery Co RRC         1:26:20.64
 314 Conquest, Tammy             Seabrook, MD      F     41    935 Montgomery Co RRC         1:26:41.07
 315 Breinig, Treena             Germantown, MD    F     33    761 Montgomery Co RRC         1:26:45.96
 316 West, Renee                 Bethesda, MD      F     49    837 Montgomery Co RRC         1:26:49.76
 317 Hays, Anna                  Unknown, NA       F     33    675 Montgomery Co RRC         1:27:07.93
 318 Jock, Pamela                Unknown, NA       F     33    679 Montgomery Co RRC         1:27:08.18
 319 Berndt, Christine           Unknown, NA       F     35    760 Montgomery Co RRC         1:27:08.47
 320 Urbanski, Jeff              Frederick, MD     M     40    864 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:27:27.78
 321 Keilholtz, Rhonda           Unknown, NA       F     36    613 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:27:44.40
 322 Holland, Michael            Unknown, NA       M     48    609 Frederick Steeplechasers  1:27:46.71
 323 Funk, Amy Morrow            Sykesville, MD    F     38    973 Westminister RRC          1:27:49.47
 324 Bowman, Ronald              Annapolis, MD     M     54    891 Annapolis Striders        1:27:58.24
 325 Kohr, Scott                 Westminister, MD  M     42    728 Westminister RRC          1:27:59.64
 326 Goodman, Jack               Unknown, NA       M     15    778 Howard Co Striders        1:28:01.27
 327 Bergantine, Suzanne         Unknown, NA       F     25    783 Montgomery Co RRC         1:28:01.69
 328 Brooks, Patricia            Unknown, NA       F     53    624 Howard Co Striders        1:28:09.96
 329 Cramer, Cyndi               Annapolis, MD     F     27    846 Annapolis Striders        1:28:17.61
 330 Hens, Ruth                  Baltimore, MD     F     56    861 Baltimore RRC             1:28:25.47
 331 Smith, Robert               Comus, MD         M     69    531 Montgomery Co RRC         1:28:31.78
 332 Giamalva, John              Unknown, NA       M     50    854 Prince George's RC        1:29:26.18
 333 Moulis, Stephen             Severn, MD        M     25    911 Unattached                1:29:29.04
 334 Gannot, Gallya              Unknown, NA       F     39    670 Montgomery Co RRC         1:29:31.96
 335 Levintow, Nick              Silver Spring, MD M     47    900 Montgomery Co RRC         1:29:35.39
 336 Adams, Timothy W            Catonsville, MD   M     41    950 Unattached                1:29:36.64
 337 wike, joyce                 Unknown, NA       F      0    781 Howard Co Striders        1:29:50.78
 338 Pelikan, Maria              Unknown, NA       F      0    809 Howard Co Striders        1:29:51.11
 339 kumar, vijay                Unknown, NA       M     36    821 Montgomery Co RRC         1:29:57.27
 340 Smirti, Megan               Unknown, NA       F     23    569 DCRRC                     1:30:25.56
 341 Davis, Gwen                 Unknown, NA       F     44    556 DCRRC                     1:30:30.56
 342 Robinson, Wendell           Washington, DC    M     59    928 Unattached                1:30:32.99
 343 Hill, Walter                Takoma Park, MD   M     52    971 Montgomery Co RRC         1:30:55.41
 344 Stechowski, Alexis          Baltimore, MD     F     21    929 Unattached                1:31:15.50
 345 Walker, Diana               Unknown, NA       F      0    709 Montgomery Co RRC         1:31:34.86
 346 Johnson, Mary               Unknown, NA       F     32    974 Unattached                1:31:53.65
 347 Blue, Kenneth               Ellicott City, MD M     42    954 Howard Co Striders        1:32:22.57
 348 McCarthy, Tom               Columbia, MD      M     50    753 Howard Co Striders        1:32:26.78
 349 Chavez, Ana                 Unknown, NA       F     33    655 Montgomery Co RRC         1:32:46.91
 350 Edwards, Gail               Unknown, NA       F     36    665 Montgomery Co RRC         1:32:53.76
 351 Thomas, Evan                Crofton, MD       M     62    896 Annapolis Striders        1:33:12.56
 352 Campbell, Brooks            Kensington, MD    F     36    918 Montgomery Co RRC         1:33:27.10
 353 Gipson, Francis             Gaithersburg, MD  F     49    525 Montgomery Co RRC         1:33:35.59
 354 Ross, Joe                   Linthicum, MD     M     52    919 Annapolis Striders        1:34:04.65
 355 Zemanick, Edith             Unknown, NA       F     33    715 Montgomery Co RRC         1:34:07.77
 356 Brennan, Judith             Mt. Airy, MD      F     62    938 Montgomery Co RRC         1:34:10.31
 357 Ferriter, Ann               Unknown, NA       F     38    817 Montgomery Co RRC         1:34:11.75
 358 Mitra, Avelynn              Burtonsville, MD  F     31    687 Montgomery Co RRC         1:34:19.83
 359 Lindstrom, Jill             Unknown, NA       F     39    684 Montgomery Co RRC         1:34:43.34
 360 Rosen, Harold               Unknown, NA       M     61    827 Montgomery Co RRC         1:34:46.44
 361 Cohen, Cindy                Unknown, NA       F     35    773 Prince George's RC        1:34:58.67
 362 Stewart, George             Bel Air, MD       M     60    855 RASAC                     1:35:11.90
 363 Starnes, David              Street, MD        M     58    502 RASAC                     1:35:14.64
 364 Graf, Tami                  Lusby, MD         F     67    510 DCRRC                     1:36:09.14
 365 Johnson, Ingrid             Baltimore, MD     F     42    586 Falls Road Running        1:36:10.61
 366 Topper, Laura K             Columbia, MD      F     42    880 Unattached                1:36:25.53
 367 Ro, Kevin                   Columbia, MD      M     34    969 Unattached                1:36:26.55
 368 Larrison, Jeanne            Gambrills, MD     f     49    952 Annapolis Striders        1:37:05.64
 369 Smink, John                 Unknown, NA       M     57    701 Montgomery Co RRC         1:37:34.35
 370 Sesto, Norma L              Columbia, MD      F     43    876 Howard Co Striders        1:38:24.04
 371 Hobbs, Edward L             Catonsville, MD   M     30    949 Unattached                1:38:39.61
 372 Avedisian, Chris            Unknown, NA       F     42    759 Montgomery Co RRC         1:38:42.15
 373 Anderson, Jeffrey           Jarretsville, MD  M     31    917 Unattached                1:38:58.54
 374 Angerhofer, David           Baltimore, MD     M     31    869 Unattached                1:38:59.27
 375 Farrell, Nancy              Annapolis, MD     F     32    910 Annapolis Striders        1:39:01.66
 376 Fitzgerald, Sunny           Unknown, NA       F     48    669 Montgomery Co RRC         1:39:56.60
 377 Noble, Susan                Arnold, MD        F     38    908 Annapolis Striders        1:40:13.54
 378 Tanner, James               Baltimore, MD     M     57    552 Baltimore RRC             1:41:19.36
 379 Nelson, Sandi               Washington, DC    f     34    947 Unattached                1:41:34.24
 380 Bowman, Vivienne A          Glen Burnie, MD   F     30    953 Unattached                1:42:31.06
 381 Safir, Adam                 Silver Spring, MD m     31    945 Unattached                1:42:46.00
 382 Wigton, Alyssa              Baltimore, MD     F     34    912 Unattached                1:42:47.35
 383 Stefan, Nancy               Ellicott City, MD F     37    926 Howard Co Striders        1:43:36.76
 384 Koplow, Michael             Ellicott City, MD M     46    923 Howard Co Striders        1:43:38.18
 385 Newburgh, Janet             Rockville, MD     F     62    691 Montgomery Co RRC         1:44:38.61
 386 rim, christine              Unknown, NA       F     26    785 Montgomery Co RRC         1:45:33.97
 387 Chun, Harry                 Rockville, MD     M     26    962 Unattached                1:45:35.02
 388 Aloisi, Michael             Aberdeen Proving GM     28    841 RASAC                     1:46:21.57
 389 Nam, Clara                  Unknown, NA       F     36    689 Montgomery Co RRC         1:46:30.01
 390 WORONOW, DANIEL             Unknown, NA       M     50    713 Montgomery Co RRC         1:47:27.64
 391 Caravoulias, Christina      Silver Spring, MD F     49    654 Montgomery Co RRC         1:48:22.34
 392 Perry, Josephus             Adelphi, MD       M     54    505 DCRRC                     1:49:19.88
 393 Gombos, Alyssa              Rockville, MD     F     24    927 Montgomery Co RRC         1:51:47.84
 394 Watson, Sue                 Columbia, MD      F     55    517 Howard Co Striders        1:53:29.07
 395 Sims, Sonya                 Laurel, MD        F     36    961 Unattached                1:55:14.35
 396 Cogle, Donna                Pasadena, MD      F     50    915 Annapolis Striders        1:56:20.21
 397 Namoski, Michele 'Shelley'  Unknown, NA       F     49    690 Montgomery Co RRC         1:56:37.36
 398 Wycherley, Alan             Annapolis, MD     M     61    914 Annapolis Striders        1:57:08.54
 399 Gordon, Sharyn              Greenbelt, MD     F     45    733 DCRRC                     2:00:36.95
 400 Lavrich, Carol              Potomac, MD       F     48    682 Montgomery Co RRC         2:01:26.01
 401 Green, Rodney               Hyattsville, MD   M     55    774 Prince George's RC        2:02:03.37
 402 Goldstein, Penny            Crofton, MD       F     57    916 Annapolis Striders        2:02:11.55
 403 gombos, Lindsay             Rockville, MD     F     22    925 Montgomery Co RRC         2:02:22.06
 404 Litherland, Kathryn         Seabrook, MD      F     35    840 Prince George's RC        2:02:55.18

TeamPl Name                     SexAge Team                     Type              Time

     1 DiPietro, Lee             F:45  Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:03:20.01
     2 Kiley, Janel              F:27  Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:03:54.20
     3 BEVEN, HELEN              F:38  Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:04:10.80
     4 Feldman, Elizabeth        F:36  Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:04:13.36
     5 Lang, Vicki               F:35  Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:04:27.05
     6 Urbanski, Janet           F:34  Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:04:45.34
     7 Thienel, Julie            F:40  Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:05:01.77
     8 Pagon, Amanda             F:28  Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:05:25.04
     9 Saxton, Claire            F:26  Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:05:33.05
    10 Humphrey, Robyn           F:39  Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:06:06.22
    11 Underdonk, Christy        F:35  Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:06:29.61
    12 Karasic, Donna            F:39  Falls Road Running       Displacer   1:06:35.91
    13 Hall, Maureen             F:39  Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:07:23.76
    14 Valmon, Meredith          F:35  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:50.75
    15 Hallman, Heidi            F:28  DCRRC                    Scorer      1:09:06.51
    16 Sackett, Jesse            F:25  DCRRC                    Scorer      1:09:29.89
    17 Bosl, Christine           F:26  DCRRC                    Scorer      1:10:01.49
    18 Nappa, Laura              F:26  Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:10:05.34
    19 conant, cindy             F:42  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:10:17.09
    20 Beckett, Dorothy          F:46  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:10:20.19
    21 Darnall, Beth             F:33  Falls Road Running       Displacer   1:10:43.96
    22 Blasey, Sandy             F:41  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:13.67
    23 Eleccion, Leilani         F:29  DCRRC                    Displacer   1:11:16.84
    24 Kammel, Carole             F:0  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:20.59
    25 Dewald, Laura             F:46  Falls Road Running       Displacer   1:11:30.69
    26 Chow Dowler, Connie       F:28  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:40.96
    27 Jackie, Reilly            F:23  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:47.12
    28 Tripp, Jan                F:50  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:48.31
    29 Rosasco, Carole           F:44  Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:11:57.97
    30 Thorpe, Kimberly          F:31  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:12:02.51
    31 Orfinger, Becky           F:26  DCRRC                    Displacer   1:12:12.74
    32 Bosnick, Terri            F:34  Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:12:39.74
    33 Fleming, Kim              F:42  RASAC                    Scorer      1:12:53.74
    34 Splete, Heidi             F:33  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:13:05.74
    35 Bosse, Angelique          F:35  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:13:26.61
    36 McGleish, Michele         F:38  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:13:40.64
    37 Black, Beverly            F:43  Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:14:04.54
    38 Goodwin, Robin            F:45  Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:14:42.89
    39 Uza, Gabriella            F:27  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:15:11.44
    40 Hansen , Mary Lynn        F:37  Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:15:22.66
    41 Meehan, Lisa              F:39  Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:16:05.30
    42 Ripley, Suzanne           F:36  Frederick Steeplechasers Displacer   1:16:32.09
    43 Rumbaugh, Nan             F:31  Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:16:51.67
    44 Groner, Karen              F:0  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:17:13.60
    45 Rooks, Brittney           F:10  Falls Road Running       Displacer   1:17:40.11
    46 Diegoli, Toni Marie       F:25  DCRRC                    Displacer   1:17:58.45
    47 Zander, Nikki             F:25  RASAC                    Scorer      1:18:30.19
    48 O'Brien, Kerry            F:29  DCRRC                    Displacer   1:18:55.15
    49 Scott, Janeth             F:41  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:19:22.87
    50 Prunella, Priscila        F:60  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:19:37.14
    51 Haase, Eileen             F:43  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:19:57.90
    52 Clower, Sherry            F:32  Westminister RRC         Scorer      1:21:05.14
    53 Snyderwine, Elizabeth     F:45  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:21:06.90
    54 Starnes, Margaret         F:49  RASAC                    Scorer      1:21:51.62
    55 Hedrick, Jackie           F:38  RASAC                    Displacer   1:22:46.46
    56 Wimert, Sonia             F:32  Westminister RRC         Scorer      1:22:48.37
    57 st clair, christy         F:55  Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:24:17.85
    58 Clark, Pamela             F:34  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:25:22.49
    59 Blessing, Cathy           F:32  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:25:50.64
    60 Gilbert, Judith           F:60  Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:26:12.89
    61 Rowley, Ginger            F:42  Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:26:16.59
    62 Ashe, Jordana             F:36  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:26:20.64
    63 Conquest, Tammy           F:41  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:26:41.07
    64 Breinig, Treena           F:33  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:26:45.96
    65 West, Renee               F:49  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:26:49.76
    66 Hays, Anna                F:33  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:27:07.93
    67 Jock, Pamela              F:33  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:27:08.18
    68 Berndt, Christine         F:35  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:27:08.47
    69 Keilholtz, Rhonda         F:36  Frederick Steeplechasers Displacer   1:27:44.40
    70 Funk, Amy Morrow          F:38  Westminister RRC         Scorer      1:27:49.47
    71 Bergantine, Suzanne       F:25  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:28:01.69
    72 Brooks, Patricia          F:53  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:28:09.96
    73 Cramer, Cyndi             F:27  Annapolis Striders       Displacer   1:28:17.61
    74 Hens, Ruth                F:56  Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:28:25.47
    75 Gannot, Gallya            F:39  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:29:31.96
    76 wike, joyce                F:0  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:29:50.78
    77 Pelikan, Maria             F:0  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:29:51.11
    78 Smirti, Megan             F:23  DCRRC                    Displacer   1:30:25.56
    79 Davis, Gwen               F:44  DCRRC                    Displacer   1:30:30.56
    80 Walker, Diana              F:0  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:31:34.86
    81 Chavez, Ana               F:33  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:32:46.91
    82 Edwards, Gail             F:36  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:32:53.76
    83 Campbell, Brooks          F:36  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:33:27.10
    84 Gipson, Francis           F:49  Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:33:35.59
    85 Graf, Tami                F:67  DCRRC                    Displacer   1:36:09.14
    86 Johnson, Ingrid           F:42  Falls Road Running       Displacer   1:36:10.61
    87 Larrison, Jeanne          F:49  Annapolis Striders       Displacer   1:37:05.64
    88 Sesto, Norma              F:43  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:38:24.04
    89 Farrell, Nancy            F:32  Annapolis Striders       Displacer   1:39:01.66
    90 Noble, Susan              F:38  Annapolis Striders       Displacer   1:40:13.54
    91 Stefan, Nancy             F:37  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:43:36.76
    92 Watson, Sue               F:55  Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:53:29.07
    93 Cogle, Donna              F:50  Annapolis Striders       Displacer   1:56:20.21

TeamPl Name                     SexAge Team                     Type              Time

     1 Mays, Glen               M:33   DCRRC                    Scorer        52:14.27
     2 Williams, Jesse          M:26   Falls Road Running       Scorer        52:22.77
     3 Morrell, Craig           M:32   Falls Road Running       Scorer        53:37.24
     4 Racine, Joe              M:25   DCRRC                    Scorer        54:32.22
     5 Gilmore, Mark            M:36   Howard Co Striders       Scorer        54:45.34
     6 Williams, Tom            M:28   Howard Co Striders       Scorer        54:46.85
     7 Hoon, Mark               M:39   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer        55:32.28
     8 Mock, Doug               M:36   Howard Co Striders       Scorer        55:43.10
     9 Fowler, Ken              M:38   Howard Co Striders       Scorer        56:07.67
    10 Berardi, Dave            M:43   Howard Co Striders       Scorer        56:27.65
    11 Bauer, Dusty             M:18   Falls Road Running       Scorer        56:36.20
    12 Mower, Bret              M:33   RASAC                    Scorer        57:12.25
    13 Fox-Boyd, Mike           M:24   DCRRC                    Scorer        57:18.74
    14 Rapine, Richard          M:31   DCRRC                    Scorer        57:43.81
    15 Anderson, Neville        M:42   Falls Road Running       Scorer        57:46.20
    16 Spurrier, Paul           M:26   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer        57:57.01
    17 Orloff, Conrad           M:34   Howard Co Striders       Scorer        58:16.58
    18 Cassidy, Trey            M:35   Howard Co Striders       Scorer        58:26.69
    19 Price, Bob               M:32   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer        58:43.31
    20 Tersine, Edward          M:26   DCRRC                    Scorer        58:50.65
    21 Clements, Ian            M:39   DCRRC                    Scorer        58:52.08
    22 Krause, Eric             M:24   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer        58:53.57
    23 Tripp, Jason             M:31   Howard Co Striders       Scorer        59:22.96
    24 Welton, Joe              M:29   DCRRC                    Scorer        59:35.06
    25 Nasuta, Brian            M:20   Baltimore RRC            Scorer        59:40.88
    26 Powell, Chuck            M:37   Falls Road Running       Scorer        59:43.84
    27 Sweeney, Brian           M:29   Falls Road Running       Scorer        59:46.32
    28 Feinberg, Michael        M:40   RASAC                    Scorer        59:48.15
    29 Searson, Peter           M:46   Falls Road Running       Scorer        59:54.98
    30 Pinamonti, Shawn         M:28   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:00:06.14
    31 Scott, Justin            M:22   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:00:15.14
    32 Smith, Steve             M:37   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:00:33.84
    33 Zander, Zach             M:24   RASAC                    Scorer      1:00:34.64
    34 Johnson, David           M:38   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:00:38.25
    35 Parlange, Marc           M:41   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:00:39.66
    36 Brightwell, David        M:40   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:00:46.64
    37 Huron, Ben               M:27   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:01:08.88
    38 Rumbaugh, Jeffrey        M:33   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:01:17.17
    39 Carn, Simon              M:32   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:01:21.91
    40 McMahon, Quentin         M:16   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:01:28.56
    41 Lesko, Brian             M:34   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:01:31.95
    42 Parker, Tim              M:38   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:01:34.49
    43 Morgan, Richard          M:52   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:01:39.59
    44 Pineo, Stuart            M:42   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:01:49.66
    45 White, Tom               M:41   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:01:57.59
    46 Lang, Phil               M:36   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:02:01.33
    47 Sinclair, Cris           M:36   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:02:04.79
    48 Meyer, Gerald            M:41   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:02:11.65
    49 Haine, Thomas            M:36   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:02:12.68
    50 Mace, Matthew            M:43   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:02:16.11
    51 Medley, Remus            M:33   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:02:17.26
    52 Huffman, Zachary         M:42   RASAC                    Scorer      1:02:32.80
    53 Montesinos, Hector       M:40   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:02:37.45
    54 Diaz, Luis               M:25   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:02:40.34
    55 Jordan, William          M:0    DCRRC                    Scorer      1:02:43.34
    56 Serra, Paul              M:48   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:02:47.79
    57 Slonaker, Mick           M:54   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:02:51.00
    58 Poulos, Andrew           M:32   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:02:56.49
    59 Morakinyo, Akintunde     M:40   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:03:09.95
    60 Olean, George            M:43   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:03:36.97
    61 Coats, Heath             M:35   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:03:43.22
    62 Cynkin, Larry            M:41   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:03:47.19
    63 Jacobson, Paul           M:40   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:03:50.31
    64 Sheely, Michael          M:44   RASAC                    Scorer      1:03:59.45
    65 Black, Ronald            M:48   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:04:16.74
    66 Rosasco, Mark            M:44   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:04:18.07
    67 McDonald, Denis          M:49   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:04:19.48
    68 Paul, Hanson             M:30   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:04:22.21
    69 Morgan, Timothy          M:53   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:04:24.32
    70 heller, john             M:31   RASAC                    Scorer      1:04:30.55
    71 Alibabaie, Amir          M:42   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:04:41.63
    72 Chall, John              M:46   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:04:42.62
    73 Laukzemis, Dan           M:43   Howard Co Striders       Scorer      1:04:51.68
    74 Barker, John             M:42   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:04:56.31
    75 Dolan, Kevin             M:44   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:05:03.46
    76 Anderson, Graham         M:40   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:05:05.16
    77 Bruce, Dave              M:43   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:05:07.00
    78 Nowicki, Tom             M:42   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:05:16.15
    79 FitzGerald, Andy         M:46   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:05:17.56
    80 Saxton, Patrick          M:28   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:05:31.93
    81 Van Lierop, Anthony      M:30   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:05:33.65
    82 Martin, Mike             M:45   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:05:38.07
    83 Blodgett, David          M:35   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:05:40.67
    84 Linton, Mark             M:34   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:05:44.94
    85 Stone, Tom               M:38   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:05:48.45
    86 Dougherty, Bill          M:38   RASAC                    Scorer      1:05:59.97
    87 Richter, Benjamin        M:47   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:06:03.78
    88 Hays, Stephen            M:36   Montgomery Co RRC        Scorer      1:06:34.19
    89 Oxman, Jeff              M:47   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:06:40.35
    90 Ryerson, Anders          M:26   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:06:41.76
    91 Brown, Karsten           M:29   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:06:46.37
    92 Ramirez, Oscar           M:45   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:01.84
    93 Miller, Joseph           M:42   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:07:03.99
    94 Ruberry, Brian           M:48   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:08.28
    95 Peck, Henry              M:46   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:07:11.65
    96 Yates, Kevin             M:32   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:15.76
    97 Schuler, Greg            M:43   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:07:25.34
    98 Quattrocchi, Dominic     M:36   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:26.93
    99 Dusenbery, Michael       M:25   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:07:34.05
   100 Stahr, Bill              M:43   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:40.30
   101 Gregory, Michael         M:34   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:47.27
   102 Cobbett, William         M:46   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:49.94
   103 Caswell, Bruce           M:38   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:07:52.34
   104 Magat, Gerardo           M:39   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:07:55.31
   105 Brendle, David           M:37   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:07:56.78
   106 Stein, Richard           M:51   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:07:58.06
   107 Kemp, Bob                M:47   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:08:02.60
   108 Chatlin, Steven          M:44   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:08:06.48
   109 mulhern, joseph          M:49   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:08:29.64
   110 Kim, Brian               M:42   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:08:31.55
   111 Costa, Jose              M:48   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:08:33.72
   112 Warfield, Jerry          M:60   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:08:37.86
   113 Pinit, Piriya            M:58   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:08:39.11
   114 Jackson, Everett         M:50   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:08:40.85
   115 Stavlund, Mike           M:34   DCRRC                    Scorer      1:08:41.06
   116 Danoff, Hal              M:44   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:08:45.18
   117 Adams, Jim               M:48   Falls Road Running       Scorer      1:08:46.34
   118 Sicotte, Hugues          M:36   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:08:59.25
   119 Gross, Bob               M:40   RASAC                    Scorer      1:09:02.19
   120 Augustin, Matthew        M:25   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:09:23.17
   121 Clulow, Greg             M:45   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:09:27.54
   122 O'Keefe, Tim             M:50   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:09:42.75
   123 Williamson, Andre        M:35   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:09:52.59
   124 Briscoe, Tim             M:51   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:09:56.74
   125 Carbary, James           M:52   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:10:11.48
   126 Ely, Ron                 M:32   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:10:18.47
   127 Acuna, Mike              M:37   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:10:22.83
   128 Good, Tim                M:44   DCRRC                    Displacer   1:10:24.26
   129 Stricker, Brian          M:43   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:10:29.48
   130 Smith, Scott             M:37   RASAC                    Scorer      1:10:36.09
   131 Buhrman, Richard         M:55   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:10:55.72
   132 Brennan, Tom             M:36   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:10:59.55
   133 Chesnes, Matthew         M:25   DCRRC                    Displacer   1:11:01.00
   134 Meyer, Jeffrey           M:29   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:11:22.27
   135 Brown, Walter            M:60   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:23.94
   136 Wassermann, Eric         M:47   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:33.28
   137 Temin, Thomas            M:48   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:39.61
   138 Hydorn, Chris            M:26   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:11:52.32
   139 Zemanick, Steve          M:36   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:11:55.15
   140 Vizzi, Taras             M:44   RASAC                    Scorer      1:12:08.14
   141 Riley, Christopher       M:0    Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:12:14.84
   142 Prunella, Warren         M:62   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:12:17.34
   143 Shapiro, Lou             M:62   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:12:33.47
   144 Henderson, Clint         M:47   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:12:42.54
   145 Golash, Michael          M:60   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:13:01.67
   146 Rooks, Delvaughn         M:12   Falls Road Running       Displacer   1:13:02.87
   147 Lazzaro, Steve           M:48   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:13:07.39
   148 Arbelaez, Bill           M:47   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:13:23.50
   149 Moreland, James          M:51   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:13:34.24
   150 Burger, Marc             M:31   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:13:36.54
   151 Tiso, Joseph             M:54   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:13:42.00
   152 McElroy, Seth            M:35   RASAC                    Scorer      1:13:50.05
   153 Wargo, Stephen           M:33   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:14:16.94
   154 Holmes, David            M:0    Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:14:29.26
   155 Thienel, Stephen         M:51   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:14:40.14
   156 Swartzendruber, Earl     M:52   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:14:45.62
   157 McManuels, Thomas        M:30   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:14:46.78
   158 Nasuta, Tom              M:47   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:14:47.80
   159 Morey, Art               M:66   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:14:52.94
   160 Schulz, Bill             M:47   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:15:00.89
   161 Do, Trong                M:51   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:15:02.50
   162 Skwirut, Mel             M:51   Baltimore RRC            Scorer      1:15:10.13
   163 Hens, Pete               M:52   Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:15:16.67
   164 Brault, David            M:52   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:15:37.24
   165 Silverman, Ed            M:49   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:15:39.29
   166 Yao, Peter               M:43   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:15:56.34
   167 Perrault, Chris          M:39   Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:15:58.51
   168 Attavian, Bruce          M:54   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:16:25.38
   169 Jagodits, Thomas         M:43   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:16:38.57
   170 Camacho, Christiam       M:25   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:16:40.34
   171 Puglisi, Larry           M:49   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:16:41.82
   172 Treuth, Matthew          M:44   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:16:42.04
   173 Senft, David             M:50   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:16:43.59
   174 Malloy, Patrick          M:57   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:16:44.85
   175 Beers, Warren            M:51   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:16:50.21
   176 comeaux, robert          M:37   RASAC                    Scorer      1:17:43.25
   177 Parks, David             M:42   Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:17:44.91
   178 O'Brien, Daniel          M:51   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:17:54.94
   179 Schoeb, Scott            M:43   RASAC                    Scorer      1:18:06.90
   180 Crow, Tony               M:0    Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:18:08.20
   181 West, Kirt               M:56   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:18:21.56
   182 Quecan, Melquisedec      M:64   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:18:23.37
   183 Boyd, Derek              M:40   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:18:44.55
   184 Reid, Milton             M:35   DCRRC                    Displacer   1:18:58.22
   185 Emery, Keith             M:46   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:19:17.04
   186 Gitlin, Jeff             M:46   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:19:24.05
   187 Navidi, Al               M:44   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:19:29.34
   188 Siedlecki, Dean          M:47   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:19:31.89
   189 Wunsch, Keith            M:48   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:19:34.16
   190 Schoppmann, Ken          M:39   DCRRC                    Displacer   1:20:14.00
   191 Carson, Wayne            M:46   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:20:16.64
   192 even-ram, yitzhak        M:44   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:20:22.10
   193 Richwine, Gary           M:55   Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:20:23.91
   194 Romero, Jose             M:38   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:21:09.05
   195 Ammons, Derek            M:43   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:21:16.87
   196 Szymanski, Ken           M:46   RASAC                    Scorer      1:21:27.88
   197 Lake, Ray                M:44   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:21:42.95
   198 romiti, Mark             M:37   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:21:45.81
   199 Hampton, John            M:46   RASAC                    Scorer      1:21:47.81
   200 Carruthers, Alan         M:44   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:22:04.35
   201 Wang, Fan                M:40   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:22:14.41
   202 Frank, Michael           M:35   RASAC                    Scorer      1:22:35.99
   203 selak, bill              M:35   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:22:42.09
   204 Bradford, Thomas         M:60   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:22:44.74
   205 Brennan, Patrick         M:33   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:22:49.91
   206 Harris, Joe              M:45   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:22:51.69
   207 Gantt, Doyle             M:52   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:22:58.72
   208 Buechele, Andy           M:61   DCRRC                    Displacer   1:23:38.77
   209 jordan, dale             M:0    Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:23:46.25
   210 Eder, Timothy            M:56   RASAC                    Scorer      1:23:51.13
   211 Zemel, Marty             M:48   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:23:55.14
   212 Wannamaker, James        M:55   RASAC                    Displacer   1:24:00.59
   213 Grady, Gene              M:55   Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:24:18.97
   214 Gordon, Kirk             M:48   DCRRC                    Displacer   1:24:25.59
   215 Roodenburg, Craig        M:48   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:24:32.97
   216 palagano, tom            M:53   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:24:59.47
   217 Alvanis, John            M:49   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:25:14.05
   218 Blum, Jeremy             M:34   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:25:18.65
   219 Steinfeld, Andrew        M:41   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:25:22.71
   220 Riggs, Bill              M:34   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:25:35.71
   221 Urbanski, Jeff           M:40   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:27:27.78
   222 Holland, Michael         M:48   Frederick Steeplechasers Scorer      1:27:46.71
   223 Bowman, Ronald           M:54   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:27:58.24
   224 Goodman, Jack            M:15   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:28:01.27
   225 Smith, Robert            M:69   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:28:31.78
   226 Levintow, Nick           M:47   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:29:35.39
   227 kumar, vijay             M:36   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:29:57.27
   228 Hill, Walter             M:52   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:30:55.41
   229 Blue, Kenneth            M:42   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:32:22.57
   230 McCarthy, Tom            M:50   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:32:26.78
   231 Thomas, Evan             M:62   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:33:12.56
   232 Ross, Joe                M:52   Annapolis Striders       Scorer      1:34:04.65
   233 Rosen, Harold            M:61   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:34:46.44
   234 Stewart, George          M:60   RASAC                    Displacer   1:35:11.90
   235 Starnes, David           M:58   RASAC                    Displacer   1:35:14.64
   236 Smink, John              M:57   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:37:34.35
   237 Tanner, James            M:57   Baltimore RRC            Displacer   1:41:19.36
   238 Koplow, Michael          M:46   Howard Co Striders       Displacer   1:43:38.18
   239 Aloisi, Michael          M:28   RASAC                    Displacer   1:46:21.57
   240 WORONOW, DANIEL          M:50   Montgomery Co RRC        Displacer   1:47:27.64
   241 Perry, Josephus          M:54   DCRRC                    Displacer   1:49:19.88
   242 Wycherley, Alan          M:61   Annapolis Striders       Displacer   1:57:08.54