Riley's Rumble Half Marathon (CS)

Riley’s Rumble Half Marathon

Potomac, MD *** July 27, 2003

Male | Female

 

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown          Club  Time    Pace
===== ======== ===================== == ================= ===== ======= =====
1   1/51   Mark Hoon             38 Kensington MD     MCRRC 1:15:48  5:47
2   2/51   Roberto Martinez      36 Manassas VA             1:17:25  5:55
3   1/60   Jim Strand            32 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:18:02  5:58
4   2/60   Max Voukwood          33 Washington DC           1:19:40  6:05
5   1/70   Ted Poulos            41 Mclean VA         MCRRC 1:21:03  6:11
6   1/31   Albert Han            29 Washington DC           1:21:16  6:12
7   2/31   Alex Filides          28 Mclean VA               1:21:23  6:13
8   2/70   Will Jacobi           40 Kensington MD     MCRRC 1:21:27  6:13
9   3/60   Mike Rae              33 Washington DC           1:23:35  6:23
10   3/51   Steve Smith           36 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:24:09  6:26
11   3/31   Greg Werner           27 San Luis Obispo C       1:24:29  6:27
12   1/49   Lionel Scatliffe      49 Alexandria VA           1:24:37  6:28
13   1/33   David Webster         50 Stevensville MD   MCRRC 1:24:40  6:28
14   4/31   Bobby Grohs           29 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 1:24:51  6:29
15   4/51   Hector Montesinos     39 Takoma Park MD    MCRRC 1:26:08  6:35
16   2/49   Paul Peterson         48 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:26:56  6:38
17   3/49   Vassili Triantos      49 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:27:30  6:41
18   2/33   Richard Morgan        50 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:27:35  6:41
19   4/60   Art Drisko            34 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:27:43  6:42
20   5/60   Tom Matzke            32 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:27:46  6:42
21   5/51   Scott Hall            36 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:27:54  6:43
22   1/24   Patrick Griffith      58 Alexandria VA           1:28:26  6:45
23   1/9    Jj Wetzel             18 Crofton MD              1:28:37  6:46
24   3/70   Mark Neff             41 Derwood MD              1:29:31  6:50
25   2/9    Chris Tile            16 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:29:38  6:51
26   3/9    Timothy Crawford      19 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:29:43  6:51
27   6/60   Robert Osterried      30 Falls Church VA         1:29:46  6:51
28   5/31   Michael Piazza        25 Washington DC           1:29:59  6:52
29   4/9    Matt Burke            17 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:30:01  6:52
30   4/49   Denis Mcdonald        48 Walkersville MD   MCRRC 1:30:15  6:54
31   3/33   Timothy Morgan        52 Germantown MD     MCRRC 1:30:27  6:54
32   6/51   Tom Winkert           38 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:30:55  6:57
33   7/51   Alan Eisler           37 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:31:14  6:58
34   4/33   Roger Claussen        51 Woodbridge VA           1:31:15  6:58
35   1/9    Scott Percival        23 Rockville MD            1:31:19  6:58
36   5/49   Vernon Loeb           47 Garrett Park MD   MCRRC 1:31:41  7:00
37   5/9    Joseph Lisee          17 Rockville MD            1:31:57  7:01
38   8/51   Brent Eckberg         39 Burtonsville MD   MCRRC 1:32:15  7:03
39   4/70   John Barker           40 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:32:23  7:03
40   6/49   Andy Fitzgerald       45 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:32:42  7:05
41   9/51   Graham Anderson       39 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:33:01  7:06
42   7/49   Kirk Gordon           46 Greenbelt MD      MCRRC 1:33:32  7:09
43   5/70   John Rinn             42 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:33:36  7:09
44   8/49   Ronald Black          48 Frederick MD      MCRRC 1:34:07  7:11
45   7/60   William Jordan        33 Washington DC           1:34:11  7:12
46  10/51   Paul Legere           39 Washington DC           1:34:27  7:13
47  11/51   Gregory Ashe          36 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:34:33  7:13
48   8/60   Joshua Seidman        34 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:34:34  7:13
49   6/70   Michael Girone        44 Chestertown MD          1:34:38  7:14
50   7/70   Brian Whitten         40 Alexandria VA           1:34:39  7:14
51   9/60   David Porton          30 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:34:56  7:15
52   2/9    Christiam Camacho     24 Wheaton MD        MCRRC 1:34:59  7:15
53   8/70   Jose Paz Zelaya       42 Falls Church VA   MCRRC 1:35:00  7:15
54   9/70   Larry Tempchin        43 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:35:01  7:15
55   6/31   Karsten Brown         29 Front Royal VA          1:35:22  7:17
56  10/60   Michael Myshrall      33 Potomac Falls VA        1:35:26  7:17
57   9/49   Brian Carroll         48 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:35:32  7:18
58  11/60   Brian Lesko           33 Frederick MD            1:35:43  7:19
59  10/49   William Cobbett       45 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 1:35:57  7:20
60  12/60   James Harshman        31 Rockville MD            1:36:06  7:20
61  10/70   Greg Nelson           42 Olney MD          MCRRC 1:36:34  7:22
62  11/70   Brian Kim             42 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:36:37  7:23
63  12/70   Bruce Gross           40 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:36:40  7:23
64  12/51   Claus Nielsen         35 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:36:51  7:24
65  13/51   John Way              37 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:36:53  7:24
66  11/49   Bill Klein            45 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:37:08  7:25
67  13/70   Joseph Miller         41 Baltimore MD            1:37:13  7:25
68  12/49   Robert Sindermann     49 Arlington VA            1:37:14  7:25
69  14/51   Stephen Rothandler    35 Arlington VA      MCRRC 1:37:15  7:26
70  13/60   Pedro Osorio          32 Rockville MD            1:37:21  7:26
71  14/70   Nick Celenza          43 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:37:26  7:26
72  15/70   Elias Tinta           44 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:37:31  7:27
73  13/49   Brian Ruberry         46 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:37:38  7:27
74  14/60   James Ervin           34 Chevy Chase MD          1:38:05  7:29
75  14/49   Douglas Dunlop        49 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:38:17  7:30
76   1/17   Warren Prunella       61 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:38:24  7:31
77  15/51   Vytis Simaitis        36 Falls Church VA         1:38:30  7:31
78  16/70   Hal Danoff            43 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:38:48  7:33
79  15/60   Jason Knowles         34 Alexandria VA           1:39:02  7:34
80  17/70   Kirk Manhardt         43 Washington DC           1:39:08  7:34
81  16/51   Rob Sichau            38 Dumfries VA       MCRRC 1:39:13  7:35
82   2/24   Louis Pilsch          56 Baltimore MD            1:39:34  7:36
83   5/33   Rob Klein             53 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 1:39:38  7:36
84   2/17   Louis Shapiro         61 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:39:53  7:38
85   3/17   Don Davis             60 Shepherdstown WV  MCRRC 1:39:58  7:38
86  18/70   Thomas Snyder         41 Gaithersburg MD         1:40:06  7:39
87  19/70   Daniel Packer         42 Olney MD          MCRRC 1:40:12  7:39
88  16/60   Geoff Mckinley        32 Chevy Chase MD          1:40:15  7:39
89  17/60   Nicholas Seneca       30 Reston VA               1:40:17  7:39
90   3/24   Jim Noone             58 Fairfax VA        MCRRC 1:40:19  7:40
91   7/31   Benjamin Gutman       27 Washington DC           1:40:20  7:40
92  20/70   Gary Fahle            40 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:40:40  7:41
93   6/9    Alec Triantos         14 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:40:42  7:41
94   8/31   Michael Dusenbery     25 Savage MD               1:40:45  7:42
95   4/24   Craig Tufts           56 Middleburg VA           1:40:45  7:42
96  17/51   Stephen Hays          35 University Park M MCRRC 1:41:09  7:43
97  15/49   Ken Terzian           46 Washington DC           1:41:12  7:44
98   9/31   John Klessinger       28 Annapolis MD            1:41:20  7:44
99  18/51   Bruce Caswell         37 Kensington MD           1:41:24  7:45
100  18/60   Scott Wharton         34 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:41:25  7:45
101  10/31   Tim Briscoe           25 Rockville MD            1:41:33  7:45
102   6/33   Mike Webb             52 Falls Church VA         1:42:25  7:49
103   5/24   Ron Griswold          55 Arlington VA            1:42:41  7:50
104  21/70   Ron Carden            41 Wheaton IL              1:43:10  7:53
105  16/49   Terry Owen            46 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 1:43:16  7:53
106   3/9    Nicholas Woolheater   22 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:43:24  7:54
107   6/24   Jon Johnson           55 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:43:59  7:56
108  19/51   Ken Bocam             37 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:44:13  7:57
109  17/49   Timothy Pike          49 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:44:20  7:58
110  19/60   Dave Gentzell         32 Frederick MD      MCRRC 1:44:29  7:59
111  22/70   Patrick Lopez         42 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:44:52  8:00
112  20/51   Kirk Knight           38 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:45:07  8:02
113   4/9    Anthony Lessard       24 Union Bridge MD         1:45:11  8:02
114   7/24   Greg Smith            59 Vienna VA               1:45:23  8:03
115  18/49   Peter Capelleveen     46 Vienna VA               1:45:29  8:03
116   5/9    Ethan Van Brunt       24 Arlington VA      MCRRC 1:45:39  8:04
117  23/70   Doug Baruch           40 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:45:47  8:05
118  21/51   Dominic Quattrocchi   35 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:45:58  8:05
119  11/31   Jeremy Rose           28 Washington DC           1:45:59  8:06
120  24/70   Thomas Jagodits       42 Poolesville MD    MCRRC 1:46:05  8:06
121  20/60   Ronald Ely            31 Germantown MD     MCRRC 1:46:09  8:06
122  21/60   Shawn Grammer         33 Derwood MD        MCRRC 1:46:18  8:07
123  12/31   Jared Nieters         26 Front Royal VA          1:46:21  8:07
124  19/49   David Senft           49 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:46:29  8:08
125  20/49   David Newhall         49 Falls Church VA   DCRRC 1:46:31  8:08
126  22/60   Jermaine Ragsdale     30 Washington DC           1:46:39  8:09
127  25/70   Alex Boyar            41 Washington DC           1:46:45  8:09
128  13/31   Tim Roseboom          29 Arlington VA            1:46:51  8:10
129  22/51   Ramesh Kurup          37 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:47:06  8:11
130  23/60   Trevor Myers          34 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:47:11  8:11
131  21/49   David Landau          48 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:47:19  8:12
132   8/24   Walter Brown          59 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:47:23  8:12
133  24/60   John Porton           33 Burtonsville MD   MCRRC 1:47:24  8:12
134   6/9    Nathan Campeau        24 Arlington VA            1:47:30  8:12
135  23/51   Robert Mccaffrey      37 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:47:35  8:13
136  22/49   Thomas Whitesell      48 Myersville MD           1:47:51  8:14
137  23/49   David Downs           45 College Park MD         1:47:54  8:14
138  24/49   Chris Dettmar         49 Oak Hill VA             1:48:05  8:15
139  26/70   Jacob Van Laar        41 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:48:12  8:16
140   7/33   Larry Levy            51 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:48:17  8:16
141   8/33   Art Broughton         52 Fredericksburg VA       1:48:37  8:18
142  24/51   Paul Folkers          39 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:48:43  8:18
143  25/49   Mark Domincovich      49 Germantown MD           1:48:51  8:19
144  27/70   John Dillon           41 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:48:54  8:19
145  28/70   David Sciannella      44 Silver Spring MD        1:49:09  8:20
146   9/33   Trong Do              50 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:49:35  8:22
147  25/60   Bill Mcnary           31 Washington DC           1:49:38  8:22
148  26/49   John Rauber           45 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:49:44  8:23
149  10/33   Steve Bognar          51 Alexandria VA           1:49:46  8:23
150  14/31   Paul Honigfort        29 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:50:03  8:24
151   9/24   Roger Kilgore         59 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:50:17  8:25
152  10/24   Norm Coleman          58 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 1:50:24  8:26
153   7/9    Beau Powers           23 Fairfax VA              1:50:56  8:28
154  29/70   Patrick Keating       41 Garrett Park MD         1:51:08  8:29
155  26/60   Darren Finn           33 Washington DC     MCRRC 1:51:08  8:29
156  30/70   Tom Piston            40 Boonsboro MD            1:51:20  8:30
157  27/60   James Gillcrist       33 Wheaton MD        MCRRC 1:51:24  8:30
158  28/60   Aaron Schneider       34 Gaithersburg MD         1:51:35  8:31
159  31/70   Jonathan Graham       43 Washington DC           1:51:48  8:32
160  27/49   Charles Rothrauff     46 Sterling VA             1:52:45  8:37
161  29/60   Matthew Ginsburg      31 Washington DC           1:52:55  8:37
162  11/24   Jean-Roger Mercier    57 Takoma Park MD          1:52:58  8:38
163  30/60   Michael Weiss         32 Germantown MD           1:53:10  8:38
164  25/51   Tom Brennan           35 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:53:12  8:39
165  32/70   David Ries            41 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:53:24  8:39
166  31/60   Michael Hendrick      31 Burke VA                1:53:51  8:42
167  33/70   Benjamin Bachrach     40 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:53:57  8:42
168  15/31   Jeff Melanson         26 Arlington VA            1:53:58  8:42
169   8/9    Matthew Denker        22 Cherry Hill NJ          1:54:02  8:42
170  32/60   Peter Reavey          34 Germantown MD           1:54:04  8:43
171   4/17   J Mike Pack           63 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:54:16  8:43
172  26/51   Edward Ramos          35 Washington DC           1:54:20  8:44
173  16/31   Chris Joseph          28 Squamish BC             1:54:20  8:44
174  27/51   Mike Acuna            36 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:54:28  8:44
175  34/70   Andrew Weiss          43 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:54:46  8:46
176  11/33   Barry Oring           50 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:54:50  8:46
177  33/60   Cheol Lee             33 Rockville MD            1:54:54  8:46
178  34/60   Charles Radcliffe     32 Washington DC     MCRRC 1:54:57  8:47
179  28/49   Amato Stellato        46 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:55:00  8:47
180   7/9    Eliot Triantos        18 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:55:01  8:47
181  35/60   Chris Chilbert        31 Alexandria VA           1:55:02  8:47
182  35/70   Jon Fryzek            40 Gaithersburg MD         1:55:05  8:47
183  29/49   Alan Weiner           46 Potomac MD              1:55:19  8:48
184  12/33   Carlos Martinez       50 Wheaton MD        MCRRC 1:55:20  8:48
185  30/49   Paul Friedman         48 Olney MD          MCRRC 1:55:43  8:50
186  36/70   Steve Coffin          41 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:55:50  8:51
187  37/70   Timothy Good          43 Falls Church VA   MCRRC 1:55:58  8:51
188  17/31   Michael Gagne         27 Centreville VA          1:56:37  8:54
189  38/70   Daniel Haft           41 Olney MD          MCRRC 1:56:42  8:55
190  18/31   Gary Olivi            25 Columbia MD             1:56:51  8:55
191   5/17   Rush Fritz            63 Washington DC           1:56:55  8:56
192  12/24   Peter Eikenberry      58 Fairfax VA              1:56:55  8:56
193  13/33   Allan Rotman          50 Rockville MD            1:56:59  8:56
194  39/70   Kevin O'connor        43 Chantilly VA            1:57:06  8:56
195  40/70   Richard Dulaney       42 Washington DC     MCRRC 1:57:22  8:58
196  41/70   John Hoagland         43 Ellicott City MD        1:57:25  8:58
197  14/33   John C Cardon         51 North Potomac MD        1:57:31  8:58
198  42/70   Andrew Steinfeld      40 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:57:36  8:59
199  15/33   William Stuart        52 Kensington MD     MCRRC 1:57:41  8:59
200  43/70   Stuart Kerkhof        44 Washington DC           1:57:45  8:59
201  16/33   Mat Heyman            51 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:57:48  9:00
202  17/33   Douglas Mclean        54 Timonium MD       MCRRC 1:57:50  9:00
203  18/33   Harold Johnson        50 Sterling VA             1:57:51  9:00
204   8/9    Stephen Forsha        18 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:58:07  9:01
205  36/60   Thomas Fitzpatrick    30 Arlington VA            1:58:16  9:02
206  31/49   Tim O'gwin            45 Damascus MD       MCRRC 1:58:20  9:02
207  37/60   Bart Brown            31 Falls Church VA         1:58:21  9:02
208  32/49   Thomas Joseph         46 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 1:58:45  9:04
209  33/49   Hiroki Iwahashi       49 Fairfax VA        MCRRC 1:58:54  9:05
210  13/24   Willem Bier           59 Chevy Chase MD          1:58:56  9:05
211   6/17   Kenneth Brumback      63 Great Falls VA          1:59:06  9:06
212  19/31   Angelo Witten         27 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:59:32  9:08
213  44/70   Yitzhk Even-Ram       44 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:59:35  9:08
214  38/60   Jaime Guzman-Fournier 32 Arlington VA            1:59:42  9:08
215  34/49   Craig Roodenburg      47 Wheaton MD        MCRRC 2:00:05  9:10
216  39/60   Matt Glockner         30 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:00:06  9:10
217   7/17   Richard Boys          64 Falls Church VA         2:00:09  9:10
218  45/70   John Hullen           42 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:00:34  9:12
219  20/31   David Potasznik       25 Rockville MD            2:00:42  9:13
220  19/33   Peter Henry           50 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:00:53  9:14
221  28/51   Daniel Ryan           39 College Park MD   MCRRC 2:01:07  9:15
222  29/51   Dan Schebler          36 Fairfax VA              2:01:34  9:17
223  14/24   Rick Bokansky         57 New Market MD     MCRRC 2:01:34  9:17
224  40/60   David Owens           34 Bethesda MD             2:01:40  9:17
225  35/49   Ken Stein             45 Olney MD          MCRRC 2:01:57  9:19
226  41/60   Michael Cohen         30 Washington Dc DC        2:02:15  9:20
227   8/17   Nick Keeling          64 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:02:53  9:23
228  20/33   Les Pang              50 Silver Spring MD        2:03:02  9:24
229  30/51   Vijay Kandaswamy      36 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:03:11  9:24
230   1/1    Bill Bowen            41 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:03:14  9:25
231  36/49   Mike Zielinski        45 Wheaton MD              2:03:16  9:25
232  31/51   Donald Cherry         37 Rockville MD            2:03:18  9:25
233   9/9    Alan Bateman          16 Olney MD          MCRRC 2:03:25  9:25
234  46/70   Hector Banda          41 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:03:37  9:26
235  42/60   Patrick Foy           32 Gaithersburg MD         2:03:37  9:26
236  21/31   John Sellinger        27 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:03:43  9:27
237  32/51   Robert Katz           38 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:03:45  9:27
238   9/17   Jose Ayala            60 Kensington MD     MCRRC 2:03:49  9:27
239  43/60   Scot Bradley          34 Laurel MD               2:04:31  9:30
240  21/33   Warren Leonard        51 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:04:43  9:31
241  47/70   Carlos Saewz          43 Gaithersburg MD         2:04:52  9:32
242  48/70   John Yakoumatos       43 Silver Spring MD        2:04:52  9:32
243  22/31   Kurt Fischer          26 Washington DC           2:05:03  9:33
244  23/31   Jason Callaman        29 Randalstown MD          2:05:12  9:33
245  24/31   Chris Sperry          28 Alexandria VA           2:05:26  9:35
246  33/51   Mike Yeager           37 Gaithersburg MD         2:05:31  9:35
247   9/9    Peter Sloan           24 Alexandria VA           2:05:36  9:35
248  10/17   Jim Cavanaugh         61 Arlington VA      MCRRC 2:05:58  9:37
249  44/60   Paul Binkley          30 Arlington VA            2:06:10  9:38
250  49/70   Sean Regah            40 Falls Church VA         2:06:11  9:38
251  45/60   Robin Conrad          33 Reston VA               2:06:14  9:38
252  11/17   Bill Porton           60 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:06:24  9:39
253  15/24   Noah Nason            55 Manassas VA             2:06:43  9:40
254  37/49   Carl Hendricks        49 Gambrills MD            2:06:45  9:41
255  46/60   Thomas Martin         33 Silver Spring MD        2:07:08  9:42
256  38/49   Joe Evers             47 Fairfax VA              2:07:10  9:43
257  39/49   Jim French            47 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:07:22  9:43
258  25/31   Elan Rosenberg        26 Arlington VA            2:07:44  9:45
259  12/17   Fred Carson           62 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:07:54  9:46
260  34/51   Chris Lanczycki       37 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:07:57  9:46
261  50/70   Ken Rokoff            43 Bethesda MD             2:08:18  9:48
262  13/17   Gopal Dharia          60 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:08:18  9:48
263  26/31   Dimitris Kouretas     29 Washington DC           2:08:25  9:48
264  47/60   Robert Minai          33 Bethesda MD             2:08:28  9:48
265  27/31   Ravi Saini            27 Bethesda MD             2:08:33  9:49
266  35/51   Michael Barclay       38 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:08:45  9:50
267  51/70   Scott Berger          43 Columbia MD             2:09:23  9:53
268  22/33   Robert Yarchoan       52 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:09:40  9:54
269  52/70   Thomas Lemay          41 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:09:56  9:55
270  36/51   Leonard Lee           37 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:09:57  9:55
271  28/31   Dhritiman Mukherjee   25 Rockville MD            2:10:00  9:55
272  53/70   Jose Guevara          44 Washington DC           2:10:05  9:56
273  23/33   Jeff Solar            50 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:10:15  9:57
274  54/70   John Prichard         41 Arlington VA            2:10:25  9:57
275  37/51   Albert Hsieh          35 Fairfax VA              2:10:48  9:59
276  48/60   Don Barry             34 Frederick MD            2:10:50  9:59
277  55/70   Ronnie Harold         41 Rockville MD            2:11:07 10:01
278  40/49   Tim Claseman          45 Washington DC           2:11:07 10:01
279  56/70   Brad Mouly            40 Easton MD         MCRRC 2:11:08 10:01
280  24/33   Chris Wells           52 Arlington VA            2:11:11 10:01
281  16/24   Richard Wagner        56 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:11:16 10:01
282  41/49   Gary Neubaum          45 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:11:27 10:02
283  38/51   John Mclees           35 Ft Belvoir VA           2:11:37 10:03
284  14/17   Garnett Howard        60 Mason Neck VA           2:11:40 10:03
285  49/60   Chris Rivera          31 Washington DC           2:11:48 10:04
286  57/70   Peyman Azizi          44 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:12:00 10:05
287  29/31   Lyndon Diaz           27 Mclean VA               2:12:29 10:07
288  25/33   Joe Mcguire           52 Washington DC           2:12:31 10:07
289  26/33   Tom Regensburger      52 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:13:07 10:10
290  42/49   Terry O'connor        47 Mclean VA               2:14:07 10:14
291  50/60   Robert Blanco         30 Boyds MD          MCRRC 2:14:13 10:15
292  39/51   Joe Conway            36 Alexandria VA           2:14:18 10:15
293  40/51   Brian Astill          37 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:14:39 10:17
294  51/60   Steve Stegeman        34 Sterling VA             2:14:57 10:18
295  27/33   Marc Gunther          52 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:14:59 10:18
296  52/60   Bill Selak            34 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:15:20 10:20
297  15/17   Harold Rosen          60 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:15:47 10:22
298  43/49   Gene Hose             45 Germantown MD           2:15:49 10:22
299  17/24   Paul Noonan           55 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:15:57 10:23
300  41/51   Edwin Staples         36 Washington DC           2:16:09 10:24
301  28/33   Larry Schwartz        50 Bethesda MD             2:16:26 10:25
302  53/60   James Treworgy        34 Washington DC           2:16:52 10:27
303  29/33   Matt Begert           53 El Segundo CA           2:17:05 10:28
304  58/70   Brian Fisher          43 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:17:13 10:28
305  42/51   Jim Dudek             37 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:17:25 10:29
306  43/51   Pete Bertolaitis      36 Myersville MD           2:17:46 10:31
307  59/70   Tracy Solomon         44 Manassas Park VA        2:17:54 10:32
308  30/33   Bill Osborne          54 Washington DC     MCRRC 2:18:47 10:36
309  60/70   Lou Hureston          42 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:18:55 10:36
310  44/51   John Chidwick         35 Frederick MD      MCRRC 2:19:11 10:38
311  31/33   Friedrich Luz         52 Washington DC           2:19:40 10:40
312  30/31   Luis R Torres         26 Washington DC           2:19:55 10:41
313  44/49   Joe Hayes             47 N. Potomac MD           2:20:33 10:44
314  32/33   Mark Zimmermann       50 Kensington MD     MCRRC 2:20:53 10:45
315  61/70   Randy Mcvey           44 Olney MD          MCRRC 2:21:18 10:47
316  62/70   Patrick French        41 Laurel MD               2:21:26 10:48
317  45/49   Micheal Hill          46 Vienna VA               2:21:44 10:49
318  18/24   Gordon Peterson       57 Springfield VA          2:21:55 10:50
319  45/51   Gary Clemetson        35 Chevy Chase MD          2:22:39 10:53
320  63/70   Jonathan Sevransky    40 Bethesda MD             2:22:41 10:54
321  46/51   David Powers          39 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:22:45 10:54
322  47/51   Thomas Moberly        37 Waldorf MD              2:23:22 10:57
323  19/24   Tom Whitaker          58 Vienna VA               2:23:29 10:57
324  46/49   Robert Owsiak         48 Washington DC           2:23:50 10:59
325  47/49   John Winkert          46 South Riding VA   MCRRC 2:24:15 11:01
326  64/70   Don Glab              42 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:24:22 11:01
327   1/1    Walt Washburn         80 Vienna VA               2:24:26 11:02
328  54/60   David Norton          32 Alexandria VA           2:24:36 11:02
329  48/51   Robert Alvarado       36 Crofton MD              2:24:44 11:03
330  49/51   Dan Lee               37 Gaithersburg MD         2:24:49 11:03
331  20/24   Terrence Modglin      57 Falls Church VA         2:24:59 11:04
332  50/51   Gary Veron            35 Washington DC           2:25:40 11:07
333  65/70   Michael Ambrose       40 Sharpsburg MD           2:26:13 11:10
334  21/24   Charles Vilade        59 Bethesda MD             2:27:07 11:14
335  55/60   Brian Mitchell        30 Rockville MD            2:27:35 11:16
336  51/51   Steve Hefferon        36 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:27:38 11:16
337  66/70   Carl Rogers           40 Vienna VA               2:28:33 11:20
338  67/70   John Raftery          44 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:28:43 11:21
339  56/60   Kevin Crawford        30 Wheaton MD        MCRRC 2:29:22 11:24
340   1/2    Joseph Broderick      65 Greenbelt MD      MCRRC 2:29:44 11:26
341  57/60   Peter Demarest        31 Bowie MD                2:29:55 11:27
342   1/1    Unknown Runner        99 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:30:47 11:31
343   2/2    Clifford Astill       67 Silver Spring MD        2:30:48 11:31
344  22/24   John Smink            56 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:32:36 11:39
345  16/17   John Noble            63 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:33:51 11:45
346  58/60   John Aguirre          32 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:35:28 11:52
347  68/70   Kai Chen              43 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:39:35 12:11
348  33/33   Josephus Perry        53 Hyattsville MD          2:40:29 12:15
349  17/17   Jack Kuo              61 Arlington VA            2:46:55 12:44
350  31/31   Louis Jones           29 Gaithersburg MD         2:50:10 12:59
351  23/24   Sunder Subramanian    58 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:50:29 13:01
352  69/70   Dajun Yang            40 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:51:11 13:04
353  24/24   Fred Hauschildt       56 Kensington MD     MCRRC 2:53:53 13:16
354  59/60   Brian Cass            34 Oakton VA               2:56:07 13:27
355  60/60   Vijay Rawat           32 Herndon VA              2:56:21 13:28
356  70/70   Philip Magno          44 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 3:02:01 13:54
357  48/49   Steven Ferguson       49 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 3:15:16 14:54
358  49/49   Richard Ferrin        47 Manassas VA             3:16:55 15:02
359   1/1    Ray Campbell          70 Hyattsville MD    MCRRC 3:43:14 17:02 

Official Results, FEMALE

Place Div/Tot  Name                  Ag Hometown          Club  Time    Pace
===== ======== ===================== == ================= ===== ======= =====
    1   1/52   Helen Beven           36 Kensington MD     MCRRC 1:31:36  7:00
    2   1/28   Patricia Zerpas       41 Kensington MD     MCRRC 1:33:08  7:07
    3   1/21   Felice Kelly          22 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:35:53  7:19
    4   1/50   Susan Volpe           34 Herndon VA              1:35:58  7:20
    5   2/21   Grace Wetzel          21 Crofton MD              1:38:37  7:32
    6   2/50   Meredith Valmon       34 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:38:37  7:32
    7   1/5    Laura Holtrop         19 Rockville MD            1:41:27  7:45
    8   1/18   Linda Wack            47 Germantown MD     MCRRC 1:42:19  7:49
    9   1/47   Meredith Alexander    27 Arlington VA            1:43:52  7:56
   10   2/52   Angelique Bosse       35 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:44:27  7:59
   11   3/50   Andrea Keane-Myers    34 Glen Echo MD      MCRRC 1:44:34  7:59
   12   2/5    Ashley Albrecht       18 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:45:13  8:02
   13   3/52   Nancy Knight          35 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 1:45:17  8:02
   14   2/28   Nancy Walsh           41 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:45:36  8:04
   15   2/47   Amy Nieters           26 Front Royal VA          1:46:21  8:07
   16   4/52   Belinda Simmons       37 Monrovia MD       MCRRC 1:46:28  8:08
   17   3/47   Gabriella Uza         26 Germantown MD     MCRRC 1:46:31  8:08
   18   5/52   Anne Thrush           37 Gaithersburg MD         1:46:53  8:10
   19   4/50   Carole Kammel         34 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:47:10  8:11
   20   4/47   Karin Garver          27 Princeton NJ            1:47:40  8:13
   21   6/52   Angelika Kirkland     36 Oakton VA               1:47:48  8:14
   22   1/13   Alice Franks          54 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:48:08  8:15
   23   5/47   Denise Thiebaut       28 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:48:31  8:17
   24   7/52   Laura Whitesell       39 Myersville MD           1:49:18  8:21
   25   6/47   Elsie Sunderland      28 Washington DC           1:49:25  8:21
   26   8/52   Monika Bracken        38 Castleton MD      MCRRC 1:50:01  8:24
   27   7/47   Elisa Norris          27 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:50:11  8:25
   28   1/2    Priscila Prunella     58 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:50:27  8:26
   29   3/21   Eve Sheridan          24 Columbia MD       MCRRC 1:51:02  8:29
   30   2/18   Bernadette Flynn      45 Springfield VA    MCRRC 1:51:05  8:29
   31   5/50   Meghan O'donnell      34 Arlington VA            1:51:05  8:29
   32   3/28   Beverly Black         42 Frederick MD      MCRRC 1:51:09  8:29
   33   6/50   Peggy Cole            32 Germantown MD     MCRRC 1:51:20  8:30
   34   3/5    Linh-Yen Do           16 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:51:27  8:31
   35   4/28   Eileen Haase          42 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:51:57  8:33
   36   9/52   Laura Gurney          38 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:52:47  8:37
   37  10/52   Elise Museles         37 Bethesda MD             1:52:48  8:37
   38   8/47   Lori Mcgee            26 Kensington MD           1:52:49  8:37
   39   3/18   Linnea Olsen          48 Alexandria VA     MCRRC 1:53:06  8:38
   40   9/47   Joy Pochatila         28 Alexandria VA     MCRRC 1:53:11  8:39
   41   4/21   Diana Johnson         22 Kensington MD           1:53:15  8:39
   42   4/18   Liza Recto            47 Lexington Park MD       1:53:17  8:39
   43   5/28   Meng Hoepfner         42 Fairfax VA              1:53:34  8:40
   44   5/21   Kelly Lindgren        24 Camp Hill PA            1:54:11  8:43
   45   6/21   Katie Marages         24 Arlington VA            1:54:13  8:43
   46   7/50   Elizabeth Klee        31 Arlington VA      MCRRC 1:54:28  8:44
   47   8/50   Rachel Gagnebin       32 Alexandria VA           1:54:34  8:45
   48  10/47   Angela Frank          26 Washington DC           1:55:02  8:47
   49   6/28   Cyndi Hann            40 Potomac MD              1:55:11  8:48
   50   9/50   Heidi Burkhardt       32 Alexandria VA           1:55:23  8:49
   51  11/52   Rachel Tausend        35 Washington DC     MCRRC 1:55:23  8:49
   52   5/18   Lili Wang             47 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:55:27  8:49
   53  12/52   Kari Stoever          37 Bethesda MD             1:55:53  8:51
   54  11/47   Stacy Gagne           27 Centreville VA          1:56:16  8:53
   55  12/47   Annie Latour          29 Washington DC           1:56:17  8:53
   56  10/50   Amy Strasser          30 Columbia MD             1:56:28  8:54
   57   7/21   Lori Olivi            24 Columbia MD             1:56:51  8:55
   58  13/52   Sarah Barpoulis       38 Potomac MD        MCRRC 1:57:02  8:56
   59   2/2    Cathy Van Broclin     57 Gaithersburg MD         1:57:20  8:57
   60  14/52   Maureen Tobin         39 Washington DC           1:57:47  9:00
   61   6/18   Carol Encarnacion     48 Germantown MD     MCRRC 1:57:50  9:00
   62   7/28   Jan Eisner            40 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:57:52  9:00
   63   7/18   Suanne Shocket        49 Manassas VA             1:57:58  9:00
   64  15/52   Erica Yuan            35 Kensington MD     MCRRC 1:58:02  9:01
   65  11/50   Treena Breinig        32 Germantown MD     MCRRC 1:58:03  9:01
   66   8/18   Carolyn Winter        46 Washington DC           1:58:11  9:01
   67  16/52   Amanda Dion           37 Herndon VA        MCRRC 1:58:14  9:02
   68  12/50   Bonnie Arthur         30 Arlington VA            1:58:16  9:02
   69  13/50   Kalpana Parakkal      33 Rockville MD      MCRRC 1:58:19  9:02
   70  17/52   Samar Najia           36 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 1:58:25  9:02
   71  14/50   Christine Berndt      34 Herndon VA        MCRRC 1:58:45  9:04
   72  18/52   Debra O'connell       36 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:58:56  9:05
   73  19/52   Bridget Brunnick      35 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 1:59:55  9:09
   74   8/28   Cate Payne            41 Mclean VA               1:59:57  9:09
   75   9/28   Susan Stevenson       40 Clarksburg MD     MCRRC 2:00:07  9:10
   76  20/52   Maria Olsen           39 Chevy Chase MD          2:00:10  9:10
   77  15/50   Jennifer Heaton       30 Kensington MD     MCRRC 2:00:17  9:11
   78   9/18   Carole Smith          48 Frederick MD            2:00:42  9:13
   79  16/50   Anna Hays             32 University Park M MCRRC 2:01:07  9:15
   80  17/50   Jolene Spielman       33 Union Bridge MD         2:01:27  9:16
   81  18/50   Julie Sunderland      30 Washington DC           2:01:46  9:18
   82   2/13   Sharon Lapkoff        50 Jefferson MD      MCRRC 2:01:52  9:18
   83  13/47   Nicole Atwell         25 Centerville VA          2:01:59  9:19
   84  10/28   Teri Beatty           43 Arlington VA            2:02:06  9:19
   85  21/52   Melissa Lesmes        35 Chevy Chase MD          2:02:18  9:20
   86  14/47   Marina Melchiorre     28 Washington DC           2:02:18  9:20
   87  22/52   Christine Coetzee     36 Arlington VA            2:02:27  9:21
   88  15/47   Elizabeth Jones       28 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:02:57  9:23
   89  16/47   Molly Sweeney         28 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:03:00  9:23
   90  19/50   Beth Sheeran          31 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:03:06  9:24
   91   3/13   Giovanna Tosato       53 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:03:11  9:24
   92  17/47   Rebecca Hemard        26 Arlington VA            2:03:13  9:24
   93   8/21   Elizabeth Peacock     24 Reston VA               2:03:24  9:25
   94  20/50   Grace Hong            31 Washington DC           2:03:26  9:25
   95  21/50   Jessica Zippin        31 Washington DC           2:03:37  9:26
   96  22/50   Michele Strachan      31 Kensington MD           2:03:44  9:27
   97  11/28   Houra Rais            40 Adelphi MD        MCRRC 2:04:13  9:29
   98   4/5    Michelle Kaplinski    19 New Hope PA             2:04:16  9:29
   99  23/52   Gaeeya Gannot         39 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:04:36  9:31
  100  23/50   Sylvia George         32 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:04:48  9:32
  101  12/28   Gwen Davis            43 Upper Marlboro MD       2:05:07  9:33
  102  13/28   Sarah Strickler       43 Arlington VA            2:05:18  9:34
  103  14/28   Andrea Green          41 Fanwood NJ              2:05:18  9:34
  104  24/50   Jodie Riesenberger    32 Washington DC           2:05:22  9:34
  105  18/47   Anna Mackay           26 Washington DC           2:05:25  9:34
  106  19/47   Kristine Taylor       25 Reston VA               2:05:37  9:35
  107  15/28   Sheri Ranney          41 Reston VA               2:05:49  9:36
  108  25/50   Cynthia Valente       30 Washington DC           2:05:57  9:37
  109  24/52   Cecilia Barry         36 Arlington VA            2:06:05  9:38
  110  20/47   Bridget Ambrose       26 Washington DC           2:06:09  9:38
  111   9/21   Kristin Redfern       22 Alexandria VA           2:06:27  9:39
  112  10/18   Roxane Sismanidis     47 Washington DC     MCRRC 2:06:29  9:39
  113  10/21   Rebecca Carvalho      23 Washington DC           2:06:30  9:39
  114  25/52   Anmarie Boutrin       37 Germantown MD           2:06:41  9:40
  115  11/21   Cheryl Werner         24 Alexandria VA           2:06:47  9:41
  116  26/52   Maureen Gormley       39 Rockville MD            2:07:03  9:42
  117  16/28   Karen Reid            43 Garrett Park MD   MCRRC 2:07:07  9:42
  118  17/28   Alison Gould          41 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:08:35  9:49
  119  27/52   Jane Jakubczak        36 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:08:49  9:50
  120  26/50   Kerri O'neil          32 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:08:55  9:50
  121  27/50   Erin Scanlon          30 Bethesda MD             2:08:59  9:51
  122  28/52   Jennifer Charkoudian  37 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:09:56  9:55
  123  21/47   Tara Straw            25 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:10:27  9:58
  124   4/13   Carol Kerr            51 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:10:56 10:00
  125  22/47   Laura Glockner        26 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:11:02 10:00
  126  29/52   Patty Kaes            35 Summit NJ               2:11:17 10:01
  127  30/52   Bridget Edell         38 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:11:18 10:01
  128  23/47   Renee Elizondo        26 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 2:11:28 10:02
  129  31/52   Michelle Price        36 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:11:38 10:03
  130  32/52   Lorie Meier           37 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:12:06 10:05
  131   5/13   Heidi Maloni          54 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 2:12:08 10:05
  132  18/28   Karie Newmyer         40 Potomac MD              2:12:11 10:05
  133  19/28   Jane Callen           42 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:12:26 10:07
  134  28/50   Cathy Blessing        31 Reston VA         MCRRC 2:12:38 10:07
  135  29/50   Maureen Donohue       33 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:12:51 10:08
  136  11/18   Eileen Bjorkman       45 Alexandria VA           2:13:29 10:11
  137  24/47   Dorothea Ewing        25 Arlington VA            2:13:42 10:12
  138   6/13   Jean Dailey           50 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:14:06 10:14
  139  20/28   Margaret Johnson      44 Adamstown MD      MCRRC 2:14:21 10:15
  140  25/47   Judi Lavalle          29 Alexandria VA           2:14:23 10:16
  141  26/47   Shannon Perry         29 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:14:28 10:16
  142  33/52   Sharlene Deskins      39 Seabrook MD       MCRRC 2:14:29 10:16
  143  27/47   Tricia Choe           29 Arlington VA            2:15:00 10:18
  144  12/18   Betty Noble           47 Mount Airy MD           2:15:12 10:19
  145  30/50   Marianna Kenyon       31 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:15:18 10:20
  146  13/18   Yvonne Finnegan       46 Kensington MD     MCRRC 2:15:46 10:22
  147  31/50   Tina Ritsco           30 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:15:48 10:22
  148  32/50   Tara Magner           34 Washington DC           2:16:47 10:27
  149  33/50   Beth Schlich          31 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:16:54 10:27
  150  21/28   Deborah Schaumberg    40 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:16:55 10:27
  151  34/50   Amy Waters            31 Bethesda MD             2:16:57 10:27
  152  12/21   Jennifer Anthony      21 Washington DC           2:16:57 10:27
  153  13/21   Samantha Richardson   23 Chevy Chase MD          2:17:01 10:28
  154  22/28   Jeri Hessman          41 Bethesda MD             2:17:04 10:28
  155  28/47   Susannah O'connor     26 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:17:34 10:30
  156  14/18   Sunny Fitzgerald      47 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:17:37 10:30
  157  15/18   Sharon Beall          46 Germantown MD     MCRRC 2:17:59 10:32
  158  35/50   Tanya Amos            31 Arlington VA      MCRRC 2:17:59 10:32
  159  36/50   Kathryn Masters       34 Deale MD          MCRRC 2:17:59 10:32
  160  23/28   Elizabeth Hosford     40 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:18:11 10:33
  161  34/52   Margot Bohan          39 Silver Spring MD        2:18:30 10:34
  162  37/50   Stephanie Balian      31 Potomac MD              2:18:30 10:34
  163  16/18   Mary Regensburger     47 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:18:52 10:36
  164   5/5    Jean Li               19 Potomac MD              2:19:19 10:38
  165   7/13   Joyce Leege           53 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:19:44 10:40
  166   8/13   Linda Hannam          50 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:19:45 10:40
  167  29/47   Paige Rivas           28 Falls Church VA         2:19:54 10:41
  168  38/50   Jennafer Curran       33 Springfield VA          2:20:24 10:43
  169  39/50   Renee Burton          34 Sykesville MD           2:20:30 10:44
  170  14/21   Erika Walker          24 Alexandria VA     MCRRC 2:20:34 10:44
  171  35/52   Carol Wong            36 Washington DC           2:20:59 10:46
  172  40/50   Christina Broughton   30 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:21:15 10:47
  173   9/13   Linda Campanelli      50 Arlington VA            2:21:16 10:47
  174  41/50   Sarah Leonard         33 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:21:28 10:48
  175  17/18   Leigh Henry           48 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:21:38 10:49
  176  30/47   Sandra Jean Levine    27 Washington DC           2:21:44 10:49
  177  36/52   Suzanne Malveaux      36 Silver Spring MD        2:21:46 10:49
  178  37/52   Kirsten Laufenburg    39 Ft Myer VA              2:21:47 10:49
  179  15/21   Pui Mung Wong         22 Arlington VA            2:21:55 10:50
  180  16/21   Karolina Marzecka     24 Brookeville MD    MCRRC 2:22:12 10:51
  181  31/47   Kei Tolliver          29 Washington DC           2:22:22 10:52
  182  38/52   Anne Naccarato        38 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:22:30 10:53
  183  32/47   Halina Zakowicz       27 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:23:48 10:59
  184  33/47   Lauren Kim            26 Fairfax VA              2:23:58 10:59
  185  34/47   Stephanie Bates       29 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:24:16 11:01
  186   1/2    Brenda Murray         63 Chevy Chase MD    MCRRC 2:24:33 11:02
  187  35/47   Lisa Mihora           29 Chattanooga TN          2:24:36 11:02
  188  39/52   Nancy Winter          35 Oakton VA               2:24:40 11:03
  189  40/52   Sara Anderson         39 Washington DC           2:24:58 11:04
  190  36/47   Cheryl Herring        27 Washington DC           2:25:29 11:06
  191  41/52   Lily Jensen           36 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:26:19 11:10
  192  42/50   Andrea Berninger      31 Arlington VA            2:26:33 11:11
  193  37/47   Sarah Nau             27 Arlington VA            2:26:44 11:12
  194  38/47   Myrna Snider          26 Arlington VA            2:26:46 11:12
  195  24/28   Ruth Shearer          40 Arlington VA            2:26:50 11:13
  196  42/52   Minako Futamura       38 Washington DC           2:26:55 11:13
  197  43/50   Lily Chu              31 Silver Spring MD        2:27:22 11:15
  198  44/50   Amadie Hart           33 Falls Church VA         2:29:24 11:24
  199  39/47   Julie Dienno          29 Bowie MD                2:29:55 11:27
  200  43/52   Christine Powers      35 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:30:47 11:31
  201  44/52   Michele Ridge         38 Potomac MD              2:31:11 11:32
  202  45/52   Gina Acuna            39 Gaithersburg MD   MCRRC 2:32:09 11:37
  203  40/47   Kelly Schrader        26 Vienna VA               2:32:15 11:37
  204  46/52   Doris Nedved          36 Germantown MD           2:32:35 11:39
  205  47/52   Jennifer Moore        35 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:33:23 11:42
  206  17/21   Emily Copenhaver      20 Washington DC           2:33:34 11:43
  207  45/50   Kimberly Aguirre      33 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:34:31 11:48
  208   2/2    Betty Smith           62 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:35:32 11:52
  209  41/47   Patricia Piringer     25 Potomac MD        MCRRC 2:37:24 12:01
  210  25/28   Leah Perry            40 Middletown MD           2:38:18 12:05
  211  48/52   Lisa Maska            39 Gaithersburg MD         2:38:36 12:06
  212  42/47   Erica Fensom          25 Washington DC           2:38:39 12:07
  213  10/13   Connie Van Lieshout   52 Rockville MD            2:40:00 12:13
  214  18/18   Christina Caravoulias 47 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:40:35 12:15
  215  43/47   Ashley Kushkowski     25 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 2:42:06 12:22
  216  11/13   Doris Mcclure         54 Baltimore MD            2:42:44 12:25
  217  49/52   Clara Nam             35 Olney MD          MCRRC 2:42:55 12:26
  218  44/47   Alyssa Slotkin        28 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:43:12 12:27
  219  26/28   Debra Dillon          41 Rockville MD      MCRRC 2:44:23 12:33
  220  18/21   Maureen Kiley         23 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:46:56 12:45
  221  45/47   Priscilla Stephan     29 Washington DC           2:48:21 12:51
  222  46/50   Jennifer Nugent       33 Gaithersburg MD         2:48:51 12:53
  223  47/50   Lisa Sylvester        32 Silver Spring MD        2:48:56 12:54
  224  48/50   Veta Hurst            31 Greenbelt MD            2:49:03 12:54
  225  50/52   Sherry Jones          39 Silver Spring MD        2:49:57 12:58
  226  46/47   Miri Sher             29 Bethesda MD             2:49:57 12:58
  227  12/13   Bonnie Conley         52 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 2:50:19 13:00
  228  19/21   Corie Shomper         24 Takoma Park MD          2:53:24 13:14
  229  51/52   Gina Goodman          39 Fairfax VA              2:53:34 13:15
  230  47/47   Lydia Munger          25 Arlington VA            2:53:36 13:15
  231  49/50   Aneema Rawat          30 Herndon VA              2:58:33 13:38
  232  27/28   Vicki Callaghan       44 Washington DC           3:00:04 13:45
  233  50/50   Sahra Torres-Rivera   31 Washington DC           3:01:06 13:49
  234  52/52   Sheila Mckinney       36 Washington DC           3:03:58 14:02
  235  20/21   Carla Samuels         24 Silver Spring MD        3:04:28 14:05
  236  28/28   Carri Bennet          41 Bethesda MD       MCRRC 3:09:16 14:27
  237  13/13   Val Ford              50 Silver Spring MD  MCRRC 3:21:37 15:23
  238  21/21   Deepti Tanuku         22 Washington DC           3:21:38 15:23