Home / Race Results / RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

Men’s Team Results | Women’s Team Results | Overall Team Results | Overall Results

Male Detailed Results by Team top

Place Score Team  Scorers   Position Name               Age Sex MPM  Time

    1  358 Montgomery Co RRC 13
                                        4 Magin, Rob          31  M  5:36 56:02.75
                                        5 Abernethy, Joe      42  M  5:36 56:08.01
                                        7 Hoon, Mark          37  m  5:39 56:31.12
                                        8 Dinces, Sean        19  M  5:41 56:55.39
                                        9 Biggin, Edward      25  M  5:42 57:08.14
                                       12 Jaeger, Steve       37  M  5:45 57:37.16
                                       19 Kirk, Peter         45  M  5:54 59:06.69
                                       27 Rodkin, Eric        28  M  6:02 1:00:23.86
                                       33 Horan, Marty        42  M  6:08 1:01:24.18
                                       48 Hibbs, Peter        30  M  6:19 1:03:19.65
                                       58 Morgan, Richard     50  M  6:25 1:04:11.60
                                       59 Bass, Barry         38  M  6:25 1:04:15.24
                                       69 Ryder, Alan         38  m  6:32 1:05:27.64
                                       72 Crawford, Timothy   18  M  6:34 1:05:41.19
                                       73 Loeb, Vernon        45  M  6:34 1:05:46.74
                                       77 Anderson, Graham    38  M  6:35 1:05:56.97
                                       89 Fitzgerald, Andrew  44  M  6:44 1:07:22.98
                                       90 Roome, John         39  M  6:44 1:07:27.81
                                       95 Cynkin, Wayne       39  m  6:47 1:07:51.27
                                       98 Wolfson, Marc       52  M  6:50 1:08:22.87
                                       99 De Cesare, Dan      27  M  6:51 1:08:33.24
                                      112 Danoff, Hal         42  M  6:57 1:09:39.24
                                      116 Keeling, Tom        38  M  7:03 1:10:40.02
                                      121 Chatlin, Steven     42  m  7:14 1:12:24.63
                                      124 Brown, Walter       58  M  7:15 1:12:35.91
                                      129 Sutch, Dennis       38  M  7:20 1:13:23.21
                                      134 Prunella, Warren    60  M  7:23 1:13:55.76
                                      147 Williamson, Andre   33  M  7:37 1:16:18.71
                                      149 Alexander, Pete     41  m  7:39 1:16:37.06
                                      151 Lowe, Jeff          49  M  7:41 1:16:54.14
                                      153 Rogan, Michael      49  M  7:42 1:17:05.20
                                      155 Taylor, Tim         47  M  7:43 1:17:13.16
                                      156 Porton, John        32  M  7:44 1:17:22.04
                                      158 Fredericks, Matt    17  M  7:48 1:18:03.20
                                      159 Ely, Ron            30  M  7:48 1:18:04.91
                                      166 Johnston, Douglas   28  M  7:56 1:19:28.36
                                      184 Smith, Robert       67  M  8:17 1:22:53.36
                                      189 Crawford, Terry     53  M  8:23 1:23:58.05
                                      190 Levintow, Nick      45  M  8:24 1:24:08.78
                                      191 Alvanis, John       47  M  8:25 1:24:19.27
                                      203 Hill, Walter        50  M  8:39 1:26:35.68
                                      204 Roodenburg, Craig   46  M  8:39 1:26:40.41
                                      208 Riggs, Bill         32  M  8:52 1:28:49.28
                                      210 Werth, Greg         44  m  9:05 1:30:57.39
                                      211 Fabrizio, Phil      49  M  9:05 1:30:57.63
                                      216 Carson, Fred        61  M  9:13 1:32:18.45
                                      217 Porton, Bill        59  M  9:16 1:32:41.06
                                      218 Regensburger, Tom   52  M  9:17 1:32:52.05
                                      222 Fredericks, Luke    15  M  10:031:40:39.37
                                      225 Parsons, William    54  M  10:241:44:10.60
                                      228 Makinen, Robert     47  M  10:401:46:44.72
                                      229 Morrison, Bill      75  M  10:481:48:03.10
    2  384 Falls Road Running 13
                                        2 Morrell, Craig      30  m  5:35 55:59.92
                                       13 Voit, Mark          40  m  5:46 57:50.46
                                       14 Brendle, David      35  M  5:48 58:03.74
                                       15 Brusewitz, Joel     22  M  5:48 58:06.26
                                       20 Keller, Otho        24  M  5:55 59:14.31
                                       24 Conklin, Jonathon   29  M  5:57 59:35.50
                                       26 Anderson, Neville   40  M  5:59 59:54.98
                                       28 Dixon, Rex          33  M  6:04 1:00:44.79
                                       36 Parlange, Marc      39  M  6:10 1:01:47.39
                                       37 Pinamonti, Shawn    26  m  6:10 1:01:48.74
                                       38 Sweeney, Brian      27  M  6:11 1:01:50.49
                                       61 Dillard, Stephen    38  m  6:25 1:04:19.29
                                       70 Adams, Jim          46  M  6:33 1:05:31.23
    3  389 DCRRC            13
                                        1 Mays, Glen          31  m  5:29 54:51.06
                                        6 Racine, Joe         23  M  5:38 56:24.41
                                       17 Poulos, Ted         40  m  5:51 58:35.05
                                       22 Engelhardt, Tim     24  M  5:56 59:27.84
                                       23 Wolfe, Robert       30  M  5:57 59:32.01
                                       29 Clements, Ian       37  M  6:05 1:00:52.35
                                       30 Craig, Geoff        29  m  6:05 1:00:54.48
                                       34 Pyle, Matthew       29  M  6:08 1:01:27.34
                                       35 Hough, Paul         44  M  6:09 1:01:36.34
                                       43 White, Tom          39  M  6:16 1:02:43.56
                                       46 Russelburg, James   40  M  6:18 1:03:05.33
                                       47 Hayward, Pete       36  M  6:18 1:03:07.14
                                       56 Nowicki, Tom        40  M  6:24 1:04:02.77
                                       60 Rapine, Richard     29  M  6:25 1:04:17.91
                                       66 Good, Tim           42  M  6:30 1:05:06.82
                                       79 Coogan, John        35  M  6:37 1:06:13.71
                                       84 Stone, Tom          36  M  6:41 1:06:51.66
                                       85 Faykes, Frank       47  M  6:41 1:06:55.72
                                      106 Hsu, Shi-Ling       40  M  6:53 1:08:58.45
                                      114 Haubert, John       59  M  7:01 1:10:14.90
                                      115 Richter, Benjamin   45  m  7:02 1:10:27.19
                                      117 Cheskis, Aaron      26  M  7:04 1:10:48.49
                                      119 Janson, Nils        33  M  7:09 1:11:32.70
                                      127 Brown, Karsten      27  M  7:18 1:13:07.48
                                      135 Stolzberg, Adam     25  M  7:24 1:14:05.74
                                      136 Platt, Robert       50  M  7:24 1:14:08.08
                                      138 Reid, Max (Milton)  33  M  7:26 1:14:23.90
                                      140 Bowie, Robert       36  M  7:29 1:14:58.80
                                      141 Knuth, Daryl        45  M  7:30 1:15:06.29
                                      146 Sykes, Anthony      38  M  7:37 1:16:11.04
                                      157 Scarborough, James  43  M  7:45 1:17:32.50
                                      161 Abraham, Maury      47  m  7:49 1:18:14.70
                                      164 Hoa, Generazio      47  M  7:53 1:18:56.77
                                      175 Parillo, Bob        55  M  8:08 1:21:24.30
                                      176 Rolander, Brett     45  M  8:09 1:21:32.45
                                      177 Latta, Neal         30  m  8:10 1:21:41.55
                                      180 Celtnieks, Imants   56  M  8:12 1:22:07.22
                                      181 Buechele, Andy      59  M  8:13 1:22:19.02
                                      200 Mastel, Greg        38  m  8:36 1:26:05.64
                                      207 Gordon, Kirk        46  M  8:52 1:28:45.53
                                      221 Balaban, Vladislav  44  M  9:47 1:37:59.39
                                      224 Marttinen, Risto    22  M  10:221:43:44.00
                                      227 Broderick, Joe      64  M  10:331:45:39.71
    4  458 Howard Co Strider 13
                                        3 Berardi, Dave       41  M  5:36 56:01.39
                                       10 Jones, Mark         40  M  5:43 57:15.99
                                       21 Fleg, Anthony       23  M  5:55 59:16.25
                                       25 Cassidy, Trey       33  M  5:58 59:44.18
                                       31 Chasse, Craig       32  M  6:06 1:01:03.82
                                       39 Lang, Phil          34  M  6:11 1:01:52.54
                                       41 Brown, Seth         34  M  6:15 1:02:35.04
                                       42 Tripp, Jason        29  M  6:15 1:02:38.84
                                       44 Sweet, Jay          40  M  6:16 1:02:47.84
                                       49 Augustin, Matt      23  M  6:20 1:03:30.75
                                       50 Jonas, Daniel       40  M  6:21 1:03:36.15
                                       51 Gough, Barry        31  M  6:22 1:03:42.48
                                       52 Pineo, Stuart       40  M  6:22 1:03:45.95
                                       54 Morakinyo, Akintund 38  M  6:23 1:03:56.90
                                       55 Brightwell, David   38  M  6:23 1:03:59.85
                                       64 Yore, Bob           39  M  6:26 1:04:26.69
                                       65 Slonaker, Mick      52  M  6:27 1:04:37.71
                                       71 Peterman, Peter     43  M  6:33 1:05:33.55
                                       74 Olean, George       41  M  6:34 1:05:50.96
                                       75 Choe, Mok           43  M  6:35 1:05:53.26
                                       76 Conran, Troy        40  M  6:35 1:05:53.82
                                       80 Jagela, John        44  M  6:37 1:06:18.14
                                       82 Olenick, Stephen    25  M  6:40 1:06:42.39
                                       83 Laukzemis, Dan      41  M  6:40 1:06:48.75
                                       87 Pinit, Piriya       56  M  6:43 1:07:15.24
                                       91 Gessler, Bobby      45  M  6:44 1:07:29.32
                                       93 Schaffer, Greg      42  M  6:46 1:07:45.43
                                       97 Karlheim, David     43  M  6:49 1:08:19.85
                                      100 Wong, Ronnie        55  M  6:51 1:08:34.85
                                      104 Grgurich, Mark      17  M  6:53 1:08:54.09
                                      107 Blodgett, David     34  M  6:54 1:09:03.98
                                      109 Costa, Jose         46  M  6:55 1:09:10.67
                                      110 Vaughan, Steve      47  M  6:55 1:09:19.44
                                      111 Kass, Brian         33  M  6:56 1:09:29.54
                                      118 Bernstein, Richard  43  M  7:05 1:10:58.14
                                      125 Bourg, Steve        46  M  7:17 1:12:54.34
                                      126 Thumel, Carroll     41  M  7:18 1:13:05.91
                                      128 Daddio, David       16  M  7:19 1:13:13.84
                                      130 Wood, Noah          18  M  7:21 1:13:33.47
                                      142 Silverman, Ed       47  M  7:31 1:15:15.67
                                      143 Grover, Jim         50  M  7:33 1:15:40.15
                                      145 Jennings, Von       53  M  7:35 1:15:58.35
                                      148 Malloy, Patrick     55  M  7:38 1:16:20.12
                                      163 Worley, Bruce       16  M  7:51 1:18:38.06
                                      167 Bollhorst, Trevor   24  M  7:59 1:19:52.36
                                      178 Zelenak, Steve      43  M  8:11 1:21:52.57
                                      182 Hsiao, Paul         42  m  8:14 1:22:28.66
                                      183 Lake, Ray           42  M  8:15 1:22:37.65
                                      185 Kreft, Michael      41  M  8:17 1:22:56.54
                                      187 Goode, C. Martin    39  M  8:22 1:23:49.34
                                      188 Siedlecki, Dean     45  M  8:23 1:23:52.00
                                      194 Warner, Tony        46  M  8:31 1:25:12.64
                                      197 Rose, David         50  M  8:33 1:25:39.84
                                      201 Heiliger, Phil      49  M  8:36 1:26:09.54
                                      205 Pascale, Mike       41  M  8:42 1:27:06.25
                                      212 Worley, John        53  M  9:06 1:31:07.79
                                      213 Tonkin, Michael     35  M  9:09 1:31:38.03
                                      214 Kraus, Karl         42  M  9:11 1:31:50.55
                                      219 Greuter, Al         46  M  9:28 1:34:40.40
                                      223 Koplow, Michael     44  M  10:111:41:56.05
    5  888 Baltimore RRC    13
                                       16 Woodman, Mike       36  M  5:49 58:17.52
                                       18 Powell, Charles     35  M  5:52 58:46.85
                                       45 Esser, Dan          41  M  6:16 1:02:49.36
                                       53 Rothman-Haji, Salim 30  M  6:23 1:03:50.04
                                       57 Cucuzzella, Chris   37  M  6:24 1:04:09.25
                                       62 Hannsen, Paul       29  M  6:26 1:04:23.93
                                       68 Sinclair, Chris     34  M  6:32 1:05:24.54
                                       86 Swartzendruber, Ear 50  M  6:42 1:07:04.25
                                       88 Pilsch, Louis       55  M  6:43 1:07:16.60
                                       92 Meyer, Gerald       39  M  6:45 1:07:33.84
                                       96 Rupp, Philip        21  M  6:47 1:07:55.25
                                      102 Nasuta, Brian       18  M  6:52 1:08:42.30
                                      105 Gary, Patrick       51  M  6:53 1:08:55.47
                                      122 Fritsch, Mitch      38  M  7:14 1:12:25.10
                                      132 Knost, Jim          43  M  7:21 1:13:40.24
                                      137 Skwirut, Mel        49  M  7:25 1:14:10.91
                                      150 Dudley, Edward      32  m  7:39 1:16:39.16
                                      170 Greenfield, John    49  M  8:00 1:20:04.85
                                      171 Williams, Robin     40  M  8:00 1:20:05.35
                                      173 Yannakakis, George  70  M  8:04 1:20:46.58
                                      186 Reardon, Ronald     41  M  8:22 1:23:46.69
                                      193 Bingham, Rick       47  M  8:28 1:24:41.89
                                      195 Swan, Milton        61  M  8:32 1:25:23.24
                                      196 Wray, Peter         45  M  8:33 1:25:31.60
                                      199 Allman, Alex        26  M  8:35 1:25:59.12
                                      202 Nasuta, Tom         45  M  8:37 1:26:18.40
                                      206 Grady, Gene         53  M  8:52 1:28:41.47
                                      209 Bilak, Stephan      39  M  9:04 1:30:45.24
                                      220 Moore, Algeron      53  M  9:37 1:36:15.47
                                      230 Jackson, Neal       38  M  10:501:48:29.54
    6 1465 RASAC            13
                                       11 Mower, Brer         31  m  5:44 57:22.41
                                       32 Gardiner, Paul      18  M  6:06 1:01:08.06
                                       40 Feinburg, Michael   38  M  6:14 1:02:26.65
                                       67 Evans, Tim          33  M  6:32 1:05:22.58
                                       81 Kothenbeutel, Scott 39  M  6:39 1:06:37.64
                                      113 Laudo, Christopher  33  M  6:59 1:09:56.08
                                      123 Thompson, Greg      39  M  7:14 1:12:29.79
                                      160 Stevenson, Joseph   53  M  7:49 1:18:12.42
                                      162 Carlson, Fred       58  M  7:49 1:18:20.54
                                      165 McCullough, Chris   37  M  7:56 1:19:22.94
                                      168 Seibel, Van         51  M  7:59 1:19:54.53
                                      169 Eder, Timothy       54  M  7:59 1:19:57.79
                                      174 Wannamaker, James   53  M  8:06 1:21:02.81
                                      179 Morgan, Leonard     65  M  8:12 1:22:05.28
                                      192 Clark, Offie        44  M  8:27 1:24:36.76
                                      198 Hogan, Charles      42  M  8:35 1:25:52.49
                                      215 Anderson, Don       31  m  9:13 1:32:13.37
                                      226 Anderson, Phil      56  M  10:261:44:25.10
    7 1520 Westminister RRC 13
                                       63 Reagan, John        20  M  6:26 1:04:25.24
                                       78 Flaherty, Mike      45  M  6:36 1:06:03.97
                                       94 Moreland, James     49  M  6:46 1:07:49.10
                                      101 Preston, Doug       52  M  6:51 1:08:39.96
                                      103 Leatherman, Bob     50  M  6:52 1:08:47.53
                                      108 Slemp, Chris        19  M  6:54 1:09:08.34
                                      120 Spradlin, Kevin     23  M  7:12 1:12:04.97
                                      131 McHenry, Tripp      34  M  7:21 1:13:35.39
                                      133 Replogle, Dan       52  M  7:22 1:13:44.02
                                      139 Loveland, Joseph    52  M  7:26 1:14:28.74
                                      144 Daut, Don           47  M  7:34 1:15:47.53
                                      152 Lemke, Klaus        42  M  7:42 1:17:02.40
                                      154 Muhl, Robert        38  M  7:42 1:17:06.71
                                      172 Fennell, Skip       57  M  8:02 1:20:24.91

    1  210 Unattached       20
                                        1 Pacak, John         21  M  6:27 1:04:32.74
                                        2 Minegishi, Teruyuki 38  M  6:40 1:06:46.34
                                        3 Jamie, Kaiser       18  M  6:41 1:06:50.00
                                        4 Elliott, John       63  M  6:42 1:07:03.18
                                        5 Warren, Travis      27  M  6:49 1:08:15.26
                                        6 Smith, Tara         33  F  7:14 1:12:23.98
                                        7 McCafferty, Paul    45  M  7:22 1:13:42.10
                                        8 Nicholas, Peter     46  M  7:34 1:15:42.04
                                        9 Jackson, Ed         45  M  7:34 1:15:50.57
                                       10 Pirath, Scott       35  M  7:35 1:15:55.35
                                       11 Erdman, Douglas     43  M  7:44 1:17:29.45
                                       12 Stitely, Jeff       31  M  7:59 1:19:51.95
                                       13 Rogers, Brian       24  M  7:59 1:19:54.12
                                       14 Gucwa, Kenny        34  M  8:04 1:20:49.21
                                       15 Sherrod, U'tonna    17  F  8:06 1:21:04.91
                                       16 Komaromy, Sue       34  F  8:09 1:21:38.79
                                       17 Reaney, Lizabeth    27  F  8:18 1:23:01.67
                                       18 Smith, Francesco    47  M  8:31 1:25:17.38
                                       19 Wessels, Kevin      35  M  8:39 1:26:38.46
                                       20 Albornoz, Martin    43  M  8:45 1:27:36.81

Female Detailed Results by Team top

Place Score Team        Scorers   Position Name                Age  Sex MPM  Time

    1   14 Falls Road Running 3
                                          1 Rittenhouse, Meliss  25  F  6:16 1:02:50.65
                                          2 Knickman, Denise     33  F  6:21 1:03:37.45
                                         11 Gridley, Megan       25  F  6:57 1:09:34.95
    2   16 Montgomery Co RRC  3
                                          3 Ficker, Desiree      25  F  6:24 1:04:01.47
                                          5 Wack, Linda          46  F  6:44 1:07:20.44
                                          8 Anderson, Alida      32  f  6:47 1:08:00.75
                                         18 Wikman, Jane         39  F  7:11 1:11:51.78
                                         24 Simmons, Belinda     36  F  7:22 1:13:41.03
                                         25 Bosse, Angelique     33  F  7:27 1:14:38.11
                                         28 Vazquez, Susana      28  F  7:44 1:17:25.60
                                         30 Betz, Jean           43  F  7:46 1:17:48.87
                                         33 McGleish, Michele    36  F  7:52 1:18:46.79
                                         55 Wagner, Barbara      43  f  8:35 1:26:00.70
                                         57 Klee, Beth           29  F  8:41 1:26:50.82
                                         59 Gilbert, Jessica     27  F  8:45 1:27:34.06
                                         61 Prunella, Priscella  58  F  8:54 1:29:09.54
                                         66 Conquest, Tammy      39  F  9:05 1:30:51.88
                                         79 Regensburger, Mary   46  F  9:48 1:38:09.11
                                         82 Reinisch, Linda      46  F  9:52 1:38:45.27
                                         83 Hansen, Laura        23  F  10:081:41:26.47
                                         86 Oken, Lisa           28  F  10:221:43:47.00
                                         88 Caravoulias, Christ  47  F  10:281:44:41.64
                                         91 Foster, Jamie        31  F  10:461:47:48.94
                                         93 Morrison, Kay        75  F  11:101:51:49.20
                                         94 Lavrich, Carol       46  F  12:222:03:43.70
    3   17 Howard Co Striders 3
                                          4 Cox, Vanessa         40  F  6:43 1:07:11.29
                                          6 Wilkerson, Pat       43  F  6:47 1:07:56.65
                                          7 Coleman, Lisa        40  F  6:47 1:07:57.75
                                         10 Thienel, Julie       38  F  6:50 1:08:25.20
                                         13 Keating, Patricia    40  F  6:59 1:09:54.28
                                         16 Selmer, Carrie       17  F  7:08 1:11:25.06
                                         19 Humphrey, Robyn      37  F  7:12 1:12:07.29
                                         22 Bowes, Kerrie        26  F  7:16 1:12:46.15
                                         23 Bateman, Eleanor     27  F  7:21 1:13:36.71
                                         29 Splete, Heidi        31  F  7:45 1:17:30.97
                                         31 Catizone, Nancy      45  F  7:48 1:18:06.17
                                         32 Walls, Laura         15  F  7:51 1:18:36.86
                                         35 Williams, Janeth     39  F  7:55 1:19:12.70
                                         37 Hofer, Kristen       25  F  8:05 1:20:51.72
                                         41 Baker, Julie         47  F  8:15 1:22:33.50
                                         44 West, Pamela         52  F  8:19 1:23:12.24
                                         49 Corriere, Suzy       27  F  8:26 1:24:21.38
                                         53 Esposito, Johnna     14  F  8:33 1:25:35.20
                                         56 McKenzie, Robin      52  F  8:38 1:26:26.16
                                         62 Yankle, Elizabeth    30  F  8:56 1:29:21.08
                                         63 Hubbard, Susan       34  F  8:56 1:29:21.29
                                         64 Kurve, Kathryn       23  F  8:56 1:29:21.52
                                         67 Brooks, Patricia     51  F  9:11 1:31:54.69
                                         68 Simmens, Melissa     37  F  9:14 1:32:24.24
                                         70 Grover, Debbie       47  F  9:24 1:34:08.41
                                         71 Mayer, Barbara       39  F  9:28 1:34:48.04
                                         72 Yore, Shelley        33  F  9:31 1:35:19.54
                                         73 Wasserman, Nadia     55  F  9:33 1:35:30.74
                                         75 Landstra, Laura      16  F  9:43 1:37:17.19
                                         84 Stefan, Nancy        35  F  10:111:41:54.87
                                         85 Harston, Kimberly    35  f  10:141:42:28.61
                                         87 Montoya, Susana      31  F  10:251:44:16.08
                                         89 Watson, Sue          53  F  10:311:45:11.29
    4   38 DCRRC              3
                                          9 Kiley, Janel         25  F  6:49 1:08:17.26
                                         14 Sherry, Lynn         28  F  7:05 1:10:55.77
                                         15 Walter, Jill         24  F  7:07 1:11:15.62
                                         17 Lynn, Gelsey         23  F  7:09 1:11:37.34
                                         21 Bosl, Christine      24  F  7:14 1:12:28.48
                                         26 Rekart, Cecily       27  F  7:36 1:16:04.54
                                         27 Cronin, Jeannie      25  F  7:38 1:16:26.20
                                         38 Tamayo-McMurphy, Ir  32  F  8:07 1:21:12.57
                                         45 Sismandis, Roxane    46  F  8:22 1:23:44.48
                                         47 Harris, Jennifer     27  F  8:25 1:24:16.17
                                         58 Rader-Rhodenbaugh,   27  F  8:42 1:27:09.11
                                         77 Graf, Tami           65  F  9:44 1:37:28.12
                                         95 Gordon, Shawn        43  f  12:242:04:04.80
    5  104 RASAC              3
                                         12 Starnes, Margaret    47  F  6:58 1:09:45.05
                                         40 Brune, Barbara       37  F  8:15 1:22:30.51
                                         52 Gilbert, Judith      58  F  8:29 1:24:53.90
                                         78 Henry, Karen         38  F  9:45 1:37:38.80
    6  123 Frederick Steeplech 3
                                         34 Long, Suzanne        34  F  7:54 1:19:03.36
                                         39 DiStefano, Andrea    35  F  8:12 1:22:03.86
                                         50 Lapkoff, Sharon      49  F  8:26 1:24:26.87
                                         65 Black, Beverly       41  F  9:04 1:30:47.30
    7  126 Annapolis Striders 3
                                         36 Graham, Cynthia      33  F  8:01 1:20:15.58
                                         42 Kuing, B             56  F  8:18 1:23:03.56
                                         48 Green, Danalee       55  F  8:25 1:24:17.68
                                         90 Simpson, Linda       59  F  10:371:46:16.44
                                         96 Hankins, Iris        52  F  12:322:05:22.40
    8  132 Westminister RRC   3
                                         20 McCubbin, Cristine   31  F  7:14 1:12:20.34
                                         43 Caple, Jenny         36  F  8:18 1:23:07.09
                                         69 Foote, Mira          41  F  9:22 1:33:40.88
                                         74 McIntyre, Della      53  F  9:34 1:35:48.94
                                         92 Bell, Kimberly       26  F  10:591:49:56.32
    9  151 Baltimore RRC      3
                                         46 St. Clair, Christy   53  F  8:24 1:24:01.77
                                         51 Rowley, Ginger       40  F  8:29 1:24:51.88
                                         54 Bauer, Amy           26  F  8:35 1:25:53.94
                                         60 Hens, Ruth           54  F  8:53 1:28:59.44
                                         76 Johnson, Ingrid      40  F  9:44 1:37:25.18
                                         80 Bilak, Masako        41  F  9:49 1:38:11.80

    1  210 Unattached         20
                                          1 Pacak, John          21  M  6:27 1:04:32.74
                                          2 Minegishi, Teruyuki  38  M  6:40 1:06:46.34
                                          3 Jamie, Kaiser        18  M  6:41 1:06:50.00
                                          4 Elliott, John        63  M  6:42 1:07:03.18
                                          5 Warren, Travis       27  M  6:49 1:08:15.26
                                          6 Smith, Tara          33  F  7:14 1:12:23.98
                                          7 McCafferty, Paul     45  M  7:22 1:13:42.10
                                          8 Nicholas, Peter      46  M  7:34 1:15:42.04
                                          9 Jackson, Ed          45  M  7:34 1:15:50.57
                                         10 Pirath, Scott        35  M  7:35 1:15:55.35
                                         11 Erdman, Douglas      43  M  7:44 1:17:29.45
                                         12 Stitely, Jeff        31  M  7:59 1:19:51.95
                                         13 Rogers, Brian        24  M  7:59 1:19:54.12
                                         14 Gucwa, Kenny         34  M  8:04 1:20:49.21
                                         15 Sherrod, U'tonna     17  F  8:06 1:21:04.91
                                         16 Komaromy, Sue        34  F  8:09 1:21:38.79
                                         17 Reaney, Lizabeth     27  F  8:18 1:23:01.67
                                         18 Smith, Francesco     47  M  8:31 1:25:17.38
                                         19 Wessels, Kevin       35  M  8:39 1:26:38.46
                                         20 Albornoz, Martin     43  M  8:45 1:27:36.81

Overall Team Totals (men's + women's overall)
1. Falls Road Running Store 621
2. Montgomery County Road Runners 634
3. Howard County Striders 780
4. DC Road Runners Club 794
5. Baltimore Road Runners Club 1721
6. Renaissance All-Sports Club 2131
7. Westminster Road Runners 2337


Team Scoring -  Male
Place Sum  RaceTeamName   Scorers

1  358 Montgomery Co RRC  13
2  384 Falls Road Running 13
3  389 DCRRC              13
4  458 Howard Co Striders 13
5  888 Baltimore RRC      13
6 1465 RASAC              13
7 1520 Westminister RRC   13

Unattached
1  210 Unattached         20


Team Scoring -  Female
Place Sum  RaceTeamName        Scorers

    1   14 Falls Road Running   3
    2   16 Montgomery Co RRC    3
    3   17 Howard Co Striders   3
    4   38 DCRRC                3
    5  104 RASAC                3
    6  123 Frederick Steeplecha 3
    7  126 Annapolis Striders   3
    8  132 Westminister RRC     3
    9  151 Baltimore RRC        3

    1  210 Unattached

Overall Results top

Place Name                  Sex_Age  RaceTeamName       Time

    1 Mays, Glen               M:31  DCRRC              54:51.06
    2 Morrell, Craig           M:30  Falls Road Running 55:59.92
    3 Berardi, Dave            M:41  Howard Co Striders 56:01.39
    4 Magin, Rob               M:31  Montgomery Co RRC  56:02.75
    5 Abernethy, Joe           M:42  Montgomery Co RRC  56:08.01
    6 Racine, Joe              M:23  DCRRC              56:24.41
    7 Hoon, Mark               M:37  Montgomery Co RRC  56:31.12
    8 Dinces, Sean             M:19  Montgomery Co RRC  56:55.39
    9 Biggin, Edward           M:25  Montgomery Co RRC  57:08.14
   10 Jones, Mark              M:40  Howard Co Striders 57:15.99
   11 Mower, Brer              M:31  RASAC              57:22.41
   12 Jaeger, Steve            M:37  Montgomery Co RRC  57:37.16
   13 Voit, Mark               M:40  Falls Road Running 57:50.46
   14 Brendle, David           M:35  Falls Road Running 58:03.74
   15 Brusewitz, Joel          M:22  Falls Road Running 58:06.26
   16 Woodman, Mike            M:36  Baltimore RRC      58:17.52
   17 Poulos, Ted              M:40  DCRRC              58:35.05
   18 Powell, Charles          M:35  Baltimore RRC      58:46.85
   19 Kirk, Peter              M:45  Montgomery Co RRC  59:06.69
   20 Keller, Otho             M:24  Falls Road Running 59:14.31
   21 Fleg, Anthony            M:23  Howard Co Striders 59:16.25
   22 Engelhardt, Tim          M:24  DCRRC              59:27.84
   23 Webster, David           M:49  Annapolis Striders 59:29.08
   24 Wolfe, Robert            M:30  DCRRC              59:32.01
   25 Conklin, Jonathon        M:29  Falls Road Running 59:35.50
   26 Cassidy, Trey            M:33  Howard Co Striders 59:44.18
   27 Anderson, Neville        M:40  Falls Road Running 59:54.98
   28 Rodkin, Eric             M:28  Montgomery Co RRC  1:00:23.86
   29 Dixon, Rex               M:33  Falls Road Running 1:00:44.79
   30 Clements, Ian            M:37  DCRRC              1:00:52.35
   31 Craig, Geoff             M:29  DCRRC              1:00:54.48
   32 Chasse, Craig            M:32  Howard Co Striders 1:01:03.82
   33 Gardiner, Paul           M:18  RASAC              1:01:08.06
   34 Horan, Marty             M:42  Montgomery Co RRC  1:01:24.18
   35 Pyle, Matthew            M:29  DCRRC              1:01:27.34
   36 Hough, Paul              M:44  DCRRC              1:01:36.34
   37 Parlange, Marc           M:39  Falls Road Running 1:01:47.39
   38 Pinamonti, Shawn         M:26  Falls Road Running 1:01:48.74
   39 Sweeney, Brian           M:27  Falls Road Running 1:01:50.49
   40 Lang, Phil               M:34  Howard Co Striders 1:01:52.54
   41 Feinburg, Michael        M:38  RASAC              1:02:26.65
   42 Brown, Seth              M:34  Howard Co Striders 1:02:35.04
   43 Tripp, Jason             M:29  Howard Co Striders 1:02:38.84
   44 White, Tom               M:39  DCRRC              1:02:43.56
   45 Spurrier, Paul           M:24  Frederick Steeplech1:02:45.28
   46 Sweet, Jay               M:40  Howard Co Striders 1:02:47.84
   47 Esser, Dan               M:41  Baltimore RRC      1:02:49.36
   48 Rittenhouse, Melissa     F:25  Falls Road Running 1:02:50.65
   49 Russelburg, James        M:40  DCRRC              1:03:05.33
   50 Hayward, Pete            M:36  DCRRC              1:03:07.14
   51 Hibbs, Peter             M:30  Montgomery Co RRC  1:03:19.65
   52 Tisch, Robert            M:30  Annapolis Striders 1:03:28.74
   53 Augustin, Matt           M:23  Howard Co Striders 1:03:30.75
   54 Jonas, Daniel            M:40  Howard Co Striders 1:03:36.15
   55 Knickman, Denise         F:33  Falls Road Running 1:03:37.45
   56 Gough, Barry             M:31  Howard Co Striders 1:03:42.48
   57 Pineo, Stuart            M:40  Howard Co Striders 1:03:45.95
   58 Rothman-Haji, Salim      M:30  Baltimore RRC      1:03:50.04
   59 Morakinyo, Akintunde     M:38  Howard Co Striders 1:03:56.90
   60 Brightwell, David        M:38  Howard Co Striders 1:03:59.85
   61 Ficker, Desiree          F:25  Montgomery Co RRC  1:04:01.47
   62 Nowicki, Tom             M:40  DCRRC              1:04:02.77
   63 Cucuzzella, Chris        M:37  Baltimore RRC      1:04:09.25
   64 Morgan, Richard          M:50  Montgomery Co RRC  1:04:11.60
   65 Bass, Barry              M:38  Montgomery Co RRC  1:04:15.24
   66 Rapine, Richard          M:29  DCRRC              1:04:17.91
   67 Dillard, Stephen         M:38  Falls Road Running 1:04:19.29
   68 Hannsen, Paul            M:29  Baltimore RRC      1:04:23.93
   69 Reagan, John             M:20  Westminister RRC   1:04:25.24
   70 Yore, Bob                M:39  Howard Co Striders 1:04:26.69
   72 Slonaker, Mick           M:52  Howard Co Striders 1:04:37.71
   73 Good, Tim                M:42  DCRRC              1:05:06.82
   74 Evans, Tim               M:33  RASAC              1:05:22.58
   75 Sinclair, Chris          M:34  Baltimore RRC      1:05:24.54
   76 Ryder, Alan              M:38  Montgomery Co RRC  1:05:27.64
   77 Adams, Jim               M:46  Falls Road Running 1:05:31.23
   78 Peterman, Peter          M:43  Howard Co Striders 1:05:33.55
   79 Crawford, Timothy        M:18  Montgomery Co RRC  1:05:41.19
   80 Loeb, Vernon             M:45  Montgomery Co RRC  1:05:46.74
   81 Black, Ronald            M:46  Frederick Steeplech1:05:49.24
   82 Olean, George            M:41  Howard Co Striders 1:05:50.96
   83 Choe, Mok                M:43  Howard Co Striders 1:05:53.26
   84 Conran, Troy             M:40  Howard Co Striders 1:05:53.82
   85 Anderson, Graham         M:38  Montgomery Co RRC  1:05:56.97
   86 Flaherty, Mike           M:45  Westminister RRC   1:06:03.97
   87 Coogan, John             M:35  DCRRC              1:06:13.71
   88 Jagela, John             M:44  Howard Co Striders 1:06:18.14
   89 Delaney, Terry           M:45  High Noon AC       1:06:23.28
   90 Kothenbeutel, Scott      M:39  RASAC              1:06:37.64
   91 Olenick, Stephen         M:25  Howard Co Striders 1:06:42.39
   93 Laukzemis, Dan           M:41  Howard Co Striders 1:06:48.75
   95 Stone, Tom               M:36  DCRRC              1:06:51.66
   96 Faykes, Frank            M:47  DCRRC              1:06:55.72
   98 Swartzendruber, Earl     M:50  Baltimore RRC      1:07:04.25
   99 Cox, Vanessa             F:40  Howard Co Striders 1:07:11.29
  100 Pinit, Piriya            M:56  Howard Co Striders 1:07:15.24
  101 Pilsch, Louis            M:55  Baltimore RRC      1:07:16.60
  102 Wack, Linda              F:46  Montgomery Co RRC  1:07:20.44
  103 Fitzgerald, Andrew       M:44  Montgomery Co RRC  1:07:22.98
  104 Roome, John              M:39  Montgomery Co RRC  1:07:27.81
  105 Gessler, Bobby           M:45  Howard Co Striders 1:07:29.32
  106 Meyer, Gerald            M:39  Baltimore RRC      1:07:33.84
  107 Schaffer, Greg           M:42  Howard Co Striders 1:07:45.43
  108 Moreland, James          M:49  Westminister RRC   1:07:49.10
  109 Cynkin, Wayne            M:39  Montgomery Co RRC  1:07:51.27
  110 Rupp, Philip             M:21  Baltimore RRC      1:07:55.25
  111 Wilkerson, Pat           F:43  Howard Co Striders 1:07:56.65
  112 Coleman, Lisa            F:40  Howard Co Striders 1:07:57.75
  113 Anderson, Alida          F:32  Montgomery Co RRC  1:08:00.75
  115 Kiley, Janel             F:25  DCRRC              1:08:17.26
  116 Karlheim, David          M:43  Howard Co Striders 1:08:19.85
  117 Wolfson, Marc            M:52  Montgomery Co RRC  1:08:22.87
  118 Thienel, Julie           F:38  Howard Co Striders 1:08:25.20
  119 De Cesare, Dan           M:27  Montgomery Co RRC  1:08:33.24
  120 Wong, Ronnie             M:55  Howard Co Striders 1:08:34.85
  121 Preston, Doug            M:52  Westminister RRC   1:08:39.96
  122 Nasuta, Brian            M:18  Baltimore RRC      1:08:42.30
  123 O'Keefe, Tim             M:48  Frederick Steeplech1:08:43.81
  124 Leatherman, Bob          M:50  Westminister RRC   1:08:47.53
  125 Grgurich, Mark           M:17  Howard Co Striders 1:08:54.09
  126 Gary, Patrick            M:51  Baltimore RRC      1:08:55.47
  127 Hsu, Shi-Ling            M:40  DCRRC              1:08:58.45
  128 Blodgett, David          M:34  Howard Co Striders 1:09:03.98
  129 Slemp, Chris             M:19  Westminister RRC   1:09:08.34
  130 Costa, Jose              M:46  Howard Co Striders 1:09:10.67
  131 Vaughan, Steve           M:47  Howard Co Striders 1:09:19.44
  132 Kass, Brian              M:33  Howard Co Striders 1:09:29.54
  133 McManuels, Tom           M:28  Tidewater Striders 1:09:33.04
  134 Gridley, Megan           F:25  Falls Road Running 1:09:34.95
  135 Danoff, Hal              M:42  Montgomery Co RRC  1:09:39.24
  136 Starnes, Margaret        F:47  RASAC              1:09:45.05
  137 Keating, Patricia        F:40  Howard Co Striders 1:09:54.28
  138 Laudo, Christopher       M:33  RASAC              1:09:56.08
  139 Haubert, John            M:59  DCRRC              1:10:14.90
  140 Richter, Benjamin        M:45  DCRRC              1:10:27.19
  141 Briscoe, Tim             M:49  Frederick Steeplech1:10:31.83
  142 Keeling, Tom             M:38  Montgomery Co RRC  1:10:40.02
  143 Cheskis, Aaron           M:26  DCRRC              1:10:48.49
  144 Sherry, Lynn             F:28  DCRRC              1:10:55.77
  145 Bernstein, Richard       M:43  Howard Co Striders 1:10:58.14
  146 Walter, Jill             F:24  DCRRC              1:11:15.62
  147 Selmer, Carrie           F:17  Howard Co Striders 1:11:25.06
  148 Janson, Nils             M:33  DCRRC              1:11:32.70
  149 Lynn, Gelsey             F:23  DCRRC              1:11:37.34
  150 Wikman, Jane             F:39  Montgomery Co RRC  1:11:51.78
  151 Spradlin, Kevin          M:23  Westminister RRC   1:12:04.97
  152 Humphrey, Robyn          F:37  Howard Co Striders 1:12:07.29
  153 McCubbin, Cristine       F:31  Westminister RRC   1:12:20.34
  155 Chatlin, Steven          M:42  Montgomery Co RRC  1:12:24.63
  156 Fritsch, Mitch           M:38  Baltimore RRC      1:12:25.10
  157 Bosl, Christine          F:24  DCRRC              1:12:28.48
  158 Thompson, Greg           M:39  RASAC              1:12:29.79
  159 Brown, Walter            M:58  Montgomery Co RRC  1:12:35.91
  160 Bowes, Kerrie            F:26  Howard Co Striders 1:12:46.15
  161 Bourg, Steve             M:46  Howard Co Striders 1:12:54.34
  162 Thumel, Carroll          M:41  Howard Co Striders 1:13:05.91
  163 Brown, Karsten           M:27  DCRRC              1:13:07.48
  164 Daddio, David            M:16  Howard Co Striders 1:13:13.84
  165 Riley, Chris             M:58  Annapolis Striders 1:13:21.84
  166 Sutch, Dennis            M:38  Montgomery Co RRC  1:13:23.21
  167 Wood, Noah               M:18  Howard Co Striders 1:13:33.47
  168 McHenry, Tripp           M:34  Westminister RRC   1:13:35.39
  169 Bateman, Eleanor         F:27  Howard Co Striders 1:13:36.71
  170 Knost, Jim               M:43  Baltimore RRC      1:13:40.24
  171 Simmons, Belinda         F:36  Montgomery Co RRC  1:13:41.03
  173 Replogle, Dan            M:52  Westminister RRC   1:13:44.02
  174 Prunella, Warren         M:60  Montgomery Co RRC  1:13:55.76
  175 Stolzberg, Adam          M:25  DCRRC              1:14:05.74
  176 Platt, Robert            M:50  DCRRC              1:14:08.08
  177 Skwirut, Mel             M:49  Baltimore RRC      1:14:10.91
  178 Reid, Max (Milton)       M:33  DCRRC              1:14:23.90
  179 Loveland, Joseph         M:52  Westminister RRC   1:14:28.74
  180 Attavian, Bruce          M:52  Frederick Steeplech1:14:35.87
  181 Bosse, Angelique         F:33  Montgomery Co RRC  1:14:38.11
  182 Bowie, Robert            M:36  DCRRC              1:14:58.80
  183 Knuth, Daryl             M:45  DCRRC              1:15:06.29
  184 Zemel, Marty             M:46  Frederick Steeplech1:15:08.87
  185 Silverman, Ed            M:47  Howard Co Striders 1:15:15.67
  186 Grover, Jim              M:50  Howard Co Striders 1:15:40.15
  188 Daut, Don                M:47  Westminister RRC   1:15:47.53
  191 Jennings, Von            M:53  Howard Co Striders 1:15:58.35
  192 Rekart, Cecily           F:27  DCRRC              1:16:04.54
  193 Baumann, Curtis          M:48  Gecko              1:16:07.42
  194 Sykes, Anthony           M:38  DCRRC              1:16:11.04
  195 Williamson, Andre        M:33  Montgomery Co RRC  1:16:18.71
  196 Malloy, Patrick          M:55  Howard Co Striders 1:16:20.12
  197 Cronin, Jeannie          F:25  DCRRC              1:16:26.20
  198 Gordon, Hugh             M:47  Frederick Steeplech1:16:33.18
  199 Alexander, Pete          M:41  Montgomery Co RRC  1:16:37.06
  200 Dudley, Edward           M:32  Baltimore RRC      1:16:39.16
  201 Lowe, Jeff               M:49  Montgomery Co RRC  1:16:54.14
  202 Lemke, Klaus             M:42  Westminister RRC   1:17:02.40
  203 Rogan, Michael           M:49  Montgomery Co RRC  1:17:05.20
  204 Muhl, Robert             M:38  Westminister RRC   1:17:06.71
  205 Taylor, Tim              M:47  Montgomery Co RRC  1:17:13.16
  206 Porton, John             M:32  Montgomery Co RRC  1:17:22.04
  207 Vazquez, Susana          F:28  Montgomery Co RRC  1:17:25.60
  208 Carreon, Fredy           M:32  Washington RunHers 1:17:26.93
  210 Splete, Heidi            F:31  Howard Co Striders 1:17:30.97
  211 Scarborough, James       M:43  DCRRC              1:17:32.50
  212 Betz, Jean               F:43  Montgomery Co RRC  1:17:48.87
  213 Fredericks, Matt         M:17  Montgomery Co RRC  1:18:03.20
  214 Ely, Ron                 M:30  Montgomery Co RRC  1:18:04.91
  215 Catizone, Nancy          F:45  Howard Co Striders 1:18:06.17
  216 Stevenson, Joseph        M:53  RASAC              1:18:12.42
  217 Abraham, Maury           M:47  DCRRC              1:18:14.70
  218 Carlson, Fred            M:58  RASAC              1:18:20.54
  219 Walls, Laura             F:15  Howard Co Striders 1:18:36.86
  220 Worley, Bruce            M:16  Howard Co Striders 1:18:38.06
  221 McGleish, Michele        F:36  Montgomery Co RRC  1:18:46.79
  222 Hoa, Generazio           M:47  DCRRC              1:18:56.77
  223 Long, Suzanne            F:34  Frederick Steeplech1:19:03.36
  224 Williams, Janeth         F:39  Howard Co Striders 1:19:12.70
  225 McCullough, Chris        M:37  RASAC              1:19:22.94
  226 Johnston, Douglas        M:28  Montgomery Co RRC  1:19:28.36
  227 Puglisi, Larry           M:47  Annapolis Striders 1:19:30.35
  229 Bollhorst, Trevor        M:24  Howard Co Striders 1:19:52.36
  231 Seibel, Van              M:51  RASAC              1:19:54.53
  232 Eder, Timothy            M:54  RASAC              1:19:57.79
  233 Greenfield, John         M:49  Baltimore RRC      1:20:04.85
  234 Williams, Robin          M:40  Baltimore RRC      1:20:05.35
  235 Graham, Cynthia          F:33  Annapolis Striders 1:20:15.58
  236 Fennell, Skip            M:57  Westminister RRC   1:20:24.91
  237 Yannakakis, George       M:70  Baltimore RRC      1:20:46.58
  239 Hofer, Kristen           F:25  Howard Co Striders 1:20:51.72
  240 Wannamaker, James        M:53  RASAC              1:21:02.81
  242 Tamayo-McMurphy, Irma    F:32  DCRRC              1:21:12.57
  243 Parillo, Bob             M:55  DCRRC              1:21:24.30
  244 Rolander, Brett          M:45  DCRRC              1:21:32.45
  246 Latta, Neal              M:30  DCRRC              1:21:41.55
  247 Zelenak, Steve           M:43  Howard Co Striders 1:21:52.57
  248 DiStefano, Andrea        F:35  Frederick Steeplech1:22:03.86
  249 Morgan, Leonard          M:65  RASAC              1:22:05.28
  250 Celtnieks, Imants        M:56  DCRRC              1:22:07.22
  251 Buechele, Andy           M:59  DCRRC              1:22:19.02
  252 Hsiao, Paul              M:42  Howard Co Striders 1:22:28.66
  253 Brune, Barbara           F:37  RASAC              1:22:30.51
  254 Baker, Julie             F:47  Howard Co Striders 1:22:33.50
  255 Lake, Ray                M:42  Howard Co Striders 1:22:37.65
  256 Smith, Robert            M:67  Montgomery Co RRC  1:22:53.36
  257 Kreft, Michael           M:41  Howard Co Striders 1:22:56.54
  259 Kuing, B                 F:56  Annapolis Striders 1:23:03.56
  260 Caple, Jenny             F:36  Westminister RRC   1:23:07.09
  261 West, Pamela             F:52  Howard Co Striders 1:23:12.24
  262 Martin, Dan              M:49  Frederick Steeplech1:23:24.04
  263 Sismandis, Roxane        F:46  DCRRC              1:23:44.48
  264 Reardon, Ronald          M:41  Baltimore RRC      1:23:46.69
  265 Goode, C. Martin         M:39  Howard Co Striders 1:23:49.34
  266 Siedlecki, Dean          M:45  Howard Co Striders 1:23:52.00
  267 Crawford, Terry          M:53  Montgomery Co RRC  1:23:58.05
  268 St. Clair, Christy       F:53  Baltimore RRC      1:24:01.77
  269 Levintow, Nick           M:45  Montgomery Co RRC  1:24:08.78
  270 Harris, Jennifer         F:27  DCRRC              1:24:16.17
  271 Green, Danalee           F:55  Annapolis Striders 1:24:17.68
  272 Alvanis, John            M:47  Montgomery Co RRC  1:24:19.27
  273 Corriere, Suzy           F:27  Howard Co Striders 1:24:21.38
  274 Lapkoff, Sharon          F:49  Frederick Steeplech1:24:26.87
  275 Clark, Offie             M:44  RASAC              1:24:36.76
  276 Bingham, Rick            M:47  Baltimore RRC      1:24:41.89
  277 Rowley, Ginger           F:40  Baltimore RRC      1:24:51.88
  278 Gilbert, Judith          F:58  RASAC              1:24:53.90
  279 Warner, Tony             M:46  Howard Co Striders 1:25:12.64
  281 Potter, Richard          M:55  Frederick Steeplech1:25:22.05
  282 Swan, Milton             M:61  Baltimore RRC      1:25:23.24
  283 Wray, Peter              M:45  Baltimore RRC      1:25:31.60
  284 Ammons, Derek            M:41  Annapolis Striders 1:25:33.07
  285 Esposito, Johnna         F:14  Howard Co Striders 1:25:35.20
  286 Rose, David              M:50  Howard Co Striders 1:25:39.84
  287 Hogan, Charles           M:42  RASAC              1:25:52.49
  288 Bauer, Amy               F:26  Baltimore RRC      1:25:53.94
  289 Allman, Alex             M:26  Baltimore RRC      1:25:59.12
  290 Wagner, Barbara          F:43  Montgomery Co RRC  1:26:00.70
  291 Mastel, Greg             M:38  DCRRC              1:26:05.64
  292 Heiliger, Phil           M:49  Howard Co Striders 1:26:09.54
  293 Nasuta, Tom              M:45  Baltimore RRC      1:26:18.40
  294 McKenzie, Robin          F:52  Howard Co Striders 1:26:26.16
  295 Hill, Walter             M:50  Montgomery Co RRC  1:26:35.68
  297 Roodenburg, Craig        M:46  Montgomery Co RRC  1:26:40.41
  298 Klee, Beth               F:29  Montgomery Co RRC  1:26:50.82
  299 Pascale, Mike            M:41  Howard Co Striders 1:27:06.25
  300 Rader-Rhodenbaugh, Mar   F:27  DCRRC              1:27:09.11
  301 Gilbert, Jessica         F:27  Montgomery Co RRC  1:27:34.06
  303 Grady, Gene              M:53  Baltimore RRC      1:28:41.47
  304 Gordon, Kirk             M:46  DCRRC              1:28:45.53
  305 Riggs, Bill              M:32  Montgomery Co RRC  1:28:49.28
  306 Bowman, Ronald           M:52  Annapolis Striders 1:28:55.58
  307 Hens, Ruth               F:54  Baltimore RRC      1:28:59.44
  308 Prunella, Priscella      F:58  Montgomery Co RRC  1:29:09.54
  309 Yankle, Elizabeth        F:30  Howard Co Striders 1:29:21.08
  310 Hubbard, Susan           F:34  Howard Co Striders 1:29:21.29
  311 Kurve, Kathryn           F:23  Howard Co Striders 1:29:21.52
  312 Bilak, Stephan           M:39  Baltimore RRC      1:30:45.24
  313 Black, Beverly           F:41  Frederick Steeplech1:30:47.30
  314 Conquest, Tammy          F:39  Montgomery Co RRC  1:30:51.88
  316 Werth, Greg              M:44  Montgomery Co RRC  1:30:57.39
  317 Fabrizio, Phil           M:49  Montgomery Co RRC  1:30:57.63
  318 Worley, John             M:53  Howard Co Striders 1:31:07.79
  320 Tonkin, Michael          M:35  Howard Co Striders 1:31:38.03
  321 Kraus, Karl              M:42  Howard Co Striders 1:31:50.55
  322 Brooks, Patricia         F:51  Howard Co Striders 1:31:54.69
  323 Anderson, Don            M:31  RASAC              1:32:13.37
  324 Carson, Fred             M:61  Montgomery Co RRC  1:32:18.45
  325 Simmens, Melissa         F:37  Howard Co Striders 1:32:24.24
  326 Porton, Bill             M:59  Montgomery Co RRC  1:32:41.06
  327 Regensburger, Tom        M:52  Montgomery Co RRC  1:32:52.05
  328 Foote, Mira              F:41  Westminister RRC   1:33:40.88
  330 Grover, Debbie           F:47  Howard Co Striders 1:34:08.41
  331 Greuter, Al              M:46  Howard Co Striders 1:34:40.40
  332 Mayer, Barbara           F:39  Howard Co Striders 1:34:48.04
  333 Thomas, Evan             M:60  Annapolis Striders 1:34:57.34
  334 Yore, Shelley            F:33  Howard Co Striders 1:35:19.54
  335 Wasserman, Nadia         F:55  Howard Co Striders 1:35:30.74
  336 McIntyre, Della          F:53  Westminister RRC   1:35:48.94
  338 Moore, Algeron           M:53  Baltimore RRC      1:36:15.47
  339 Landstra, Laura          F:16  Howard Co Striders 1:37:17.19
  340 Johnson, Ingrid          F:40  Baltimore RRC      1:37:25.18
  341 Graf, Tami               F:65  DCRRC              1:37:28.12
  342 Henry, Karen             F:38  RASAC              1:37:38.80
  343 Balaban, Vladislav       M:44  DCRRC              1:37:59.39
  344 Regensburger, Mary       F:46  Montgomery Co RRC  1:38:09.11
  345 Bilak, Masako            F:41  Baltimore RRC      1:38:11.80
  346 John Winkert             M:45  DCRRC              1:38:22
  347 Reinisch, Linda          F:46  Montgomery Co RRC  1:38:45.27
  348 Fredericks, Luke         M:15  Montgomery Co RRC  1:40:39.37
  349 Hansen, Laura            F:23  Montgomery Co RRC  1:41:26.47
  350 Stefan, Nancy            F:35  Howard Co Striders 1:41:54.87
  351 Koplow, Michael          M:44  Howard Co Striders 1:41:56.05
  352 Harston, Kimberly        F:35  Howard Co Striders 1:42:28.61
  354 Marttinen, Risto         M:22  DCRRC              1:43:44.00
  355 Oken, Lisa               F:28  Montgomery Co RRC  1:43:47.00
  356 Parsons, William         M:54  Montgomery Co RRC  1:44:10.60
  357 Montoya, Susana          F:31  Howard Co Striders 1:44:16.08
  358 Anderson, Phil           M:56  RASAC              1:44:25.10
  359 Caravoulias, Christina   F:47  Montgomery Co RRC  1:44:41.64
  360 Watson, Sue              F:53  Howard Co Striders 1:45:11.29
  361 Broderick, Joe           M:64  DCRRC              1:45:39.71
  362 Simpson, Linda           F:59  Annapolis Striders 1:46:16.44
  363 Makinen, Robert          M:47  Montgomery Co RRC  1:46:44.72
  365 Foster, Jamie            F:31  Montgomery Co RRC  1:47:48.94
  366 Morrison, Bill           M:75  Montgomery Co RRC  1:48:03.10
  367 Jackson, Neal            M:38  Baltimore RRC      1:48:29.54
  368 Bell, Kimberly           F:26  Westminister RRC   1:49:56.32
  369 Morrison, Kay            F:75  Montgomery Co RRC  1:51:49.20
  371 Bailey, Gail             F:57  Howard Co Striders 2:02:24.30
  372 Lavrich, Carol           F:46  Montgomery Co RRC  2:03:43.70
  373 Gordon, Shawn            F:43  DCRRC              2:04:04.80
  374 Hankins, Iris            F:52  Annapolis Striders 2:05:22.40

   71 Pacak, John              M:21  Unattached         1:04:32.74
   92 Minegishi, Teruyuki      M:38  Unattached         1:06:46.34
   94 Jamie, Kaiser            M:18  Unattached         1:06:50.00
   97 Elliott, John            M:63  Unattached         1:07:03.18
  114 Warren, Travis           M:27  Unattached         1:08:15.26
  154 Smith, Tara              F:33  Unattached         1:12:23.98
  172 McCafferty, Paul         M:45  Unattached         1:13:42.10
  187 Nicholas, Peter          M:46  Unattached         1:15:42.04
  189 Jackson, Ed              M:45  Unattached         1:15:50.57
  190 Pirath, Scott            M:35  Unattached         1:15:55.35
  209 Erdman, Douglas          M:43  Unattached         1:17:29.45
  228 Stitely, Jeff            M:31  Unattached         1:19:51.95
  230 Rogers, Brian            M:24  Unattached         1:19:54.12
  238 Gucwa, Kenny             M:34  Unattached         1:20:49.21
  241 Sherrod, U'tonna         F:17  Unattached         1:21:04.91
  245 Komaromy, Sue            F:34  Unattached         1:21:38.79
  258 Reaney, Lizabeth         F:27  Unattached         1:23:01.67
  280 Smith, Francesco         M:47  Unattached         1:25:17.38
  296 Wessels, Kevin           M:35  Unattached         1:26:38.46
  302 Albornoz, Martin         M:43  Unattached         1:27:36.81
  315 Solis, Ingrid            F:26  Unattached         1:30:53.41
  319 Rafala, Karen            F:35  Unattached         1:31:24.28
  329 woodly, Thomas           M:24  Unattached         1:33:59.64
  337 Pangborn, Tim            M:18  Unattached         1:36:07.02
  353 Rice, Mary               F:18  Unattached         1:43:03.60
  364 Mowly, Brad              M:38  Unattached         1:46:53.67
  370 Wise, Barry              M:53  Unattached         1:55:07.75