Home / Race Results / RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

RRCA Ten Mile Challenge

Overall Team Results |Co-ed Team Results |Overall Results

 

Team Summary Results - By Points
     Pl     Points  Team                   Total Team Scorers

Coed

     1.     502     Montgomery Co RRC                  16
     2.     817     Howard Co Striders                 16
     3.     961     DCRRC                              16
     4.     1001    Baltimore RRC                      16
     5.     2276    Frederick Steeplechasers           16
     6.     2775    RASAC                              16

Unattached

     1.     210     Unattached                         20

Results by Team-Coed

   Scorer
   Pl   Points   PlName   Age   Sex   Div   Type-Designation   Finish   Time


   1.   502   Montgomery   Co   RRC   Team   Scorers:   16

   1   Magin,   Rob   30   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:31   55:15.24

   2   Hoon,   Mark   36   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:42   57:06.30
   8   Kozub,   Philippe   25   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:49   58:12.47

   9   Douglas,   Scott   36   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:49   58:18.37

   11   Horan,   Marty   41   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:51   58:38.46

   15   Price,   Bob   29   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:54   59:09.94
   16   Rodkin,   Eric   27   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:56   59:22.74

   17   Whitnah,   Jim   46   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:56   59:25.31

   18   Mead,   David   32   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:56   59:26.38

   21   Luljak,   David   45   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:58   59:48.85
   23   Strand,   Jim   30   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:05   1:00:52.51

   24   Judson,   Bob   44   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:06   1:01:09.16

   25   Drisko,   Art   32   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:07   1:01:18.79

   29   Pesce,   Rich   34   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:11   1:01:52.55
   30   Jaeger,   Steve   36   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:11   1:01:57.35

   33   Peterson,   Paul   46   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:15   1:02:36.99

   34   Bollinger,   Dave   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:16   1:02:42.43

   35   Lowe,   David   53   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:17   1:02:53.51
   37   Morgan,   Richard   49   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:18   1:03:02.94

   42   Covert,   Patrick   29   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:21   1:03:36.25

   44   Fulton,   Patty   35   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:23   1:03:51.47

   47   Kiebuzinski,   Andre   40   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:26   1:04:28.97
   55   Morgan,   Timothy   50   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:30   1:05:03.00

   56   Black,   Ronald   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:31   1:05:14.84

   59   Porton,   David   28   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:32   1:05:23.14

   60   Ficker,   Desiree   24   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:32   1:05:24.54
   61   Anderson,   Graham   37   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:33   1:05:33.39

   65   MacLeod,   David   48   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:35   1:05:58.95

   80   Wolfson,   Marc   51   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:42   1:07:09.23

   83   Erickson,   Jay   41   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:44   1:07:25.34
   88   Gregory,   Michael   31   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:49   1:08:12.80

   90   Feldman,   Elizabeth   33   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:50   1:08:24.04

   94   Sicotte,   Hugues   33   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:50   1:08:30.80

   99   Blanchard,   Hardy   31   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:53   1:08:55.14
   103   Danoff,   Hal   41   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:55   1:09:11.98

   104   Busch,   Ronald   39   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:56   1:09:21.86

   107   McClure,   Robert   35   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:59   1:09:54.86

   109   Basta,   Milan   49   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:01   1:10:20.20

   118   Fitzgerald,   Andrew   43   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:06   1:11:04.65

   123   Brown,   Walter   57   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:07   1:11:18.35
   125   Nelson,   Greg   40   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:08   1:11:26.25

   136   Hampton,   Mike   27   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:17   1:13:00.58

   138   Mumford,   David   35   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:18   1:13:08.40
   143   Tripp,   Jan   47   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:20   1:13:23.88

   152   Peake,   Chip   50   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:26   1:14:23.06

   153   Johnson,   Jon   53   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:26   1:14:23.35

   168   Kerrigan,   Jennifer   30   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:37   1:16:11.76

   169   Benningfield,   Tim   40   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:37   1:16:19.74
   172   Lowe,   Jeff   48   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:39   1:16:30.06

   174   Carroll,   Brian   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:40   1:16:44.11

   175   Alexander,   Pete   40   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:41   1:16:50.48
   177   Schmertz,   Carolyn   23   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:41   1:16:54.34

   182   Grumbine,   Robert   38   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:51   1:18:35.96

   184   Strozinsky,   Bob   35   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:52   1:18:42.77

   188   Betz,   Jean   42   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:58   1:19:45.95

   189   Blozy,   Carrie   26   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:58   1:19:46.33
   194   Barton,   Connie   41   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:59   1:19:55.78

   195   Collich,   John   41   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:59   1:19:57.68

   196   McGleish,   Michele   35   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:00   1:20:02.68
   198   Hill,   Walter   49   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:02   1:20:24.88

   200   Pack,   John   61   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:03   1:20:37.93

   202   Godfrey,   Jane   52   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:05   1:20:50.64

   205   Alvanis,   John   46   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:08   1:21:28.57

   207   Gallagher,   Sean   34   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:09   1:21:32.78
   210   Riggs,   Bill   31   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:11   1:21:51.75

   211   Donovan,   Julie   36   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:11   1:21:56.30

   213   Bartek,   Tim   51   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:12   1:22:02.44
   215   Rowe,   Tim   46   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:14   1:22:24.07

   217   Black,   Beverly   40   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:14   1:22:27.29

   218   Green,   Ken   39   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:14   1:22:27.99

   222   Ruprecht,   Sandra   44   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:15   1:22:39.30


   226   Smith,   Robert   66   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:22   1:23:50.07

   227   Breneman,   Margery   41   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:22   1:23:50.74

   232   Palagano,   Tom   50   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:25   1:24:12.36

   233   Wagner,   Barbara   42   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:25   1:24:16.54

   234   Haase,   Eileen   40   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:26   1:24:22.58
   235   Powell,   Michelle   38   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:26   1:24:29.59

   236   Brennan,   Tom   33   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:29   1:24:57.64

   238   Tapocik,   Joan   53   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:35   1:25:53.43
   240   Quick,   Kimberly   28   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:39   1:26:40.08

   241   Finkelstein,   Jodi   31   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:43   1:27:18.04

   243   Barnhart,   Ben   24   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:45   1:27:39.85

   245   Bouffard,   Ellie   40   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:46   1:27:44.44

   246   Gregory,   Cynthia   30   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:46   1:27:46.48
   248   Roodenburg,   Craig   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:52   1:28:40.68

   251   Brauch,   Helen   35   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:54   1:29:05.57

   252   Parakka,   Kalpana   31   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:56   1:29:22.01
   262   Uza,   Gabriella   24   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:19   1:33:13.00

   263   Porton,   Bill   58   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:20   1:33:21.41

   265   Regensburger,   Tom   51   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:30   1:35:02.84

   266   Strickler,   William   48   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:31   1:35:17.76

   267   Newburgh,   Janet   59   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:35   1:35:54.06
   268   Carson,   Fred   60   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:35   1:35:55.37

   270   Benedict,   Laura   29   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:56   1:39:25.70

   271   May,   Margaret   52   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:58   1:39:40.10
   272   Rentas,   Frank   44   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   10:02   1:40:21.84

   273   Caravoulias,   Christina   46   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   10:03   1:40:37.60

   275   Regensburger,   Mary   45   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   10:15   1:42:35.47

   277   Makinen,   Robert   46   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   10:33   1:45:39.53

   279   Rentas,   Carol   41   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   10:56   1:49:28.28
   280   Laurich,   Carol   45   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   12:47   2:07:55.43

   2.   817   Howard   Co   Striders   Team   Scorers:   16

   4   Berardi,   Dave   40   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:44   57:26.27
   5   Mehmedovic,   Izudin   16   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:46   57:41.44

   10   Chasse,   Craig   31   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:50   58:29.00

   19   Fleg,   Anthony   22   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:56   59:28.86

   39   Cassidy,   Trey   32   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:20   1:03:26.34
   43   Slonaker,   Mick   51   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:22   1:03:49.28

   46   Moreland,   James   48   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:26   1:04:25.17

   51   Keating,   Paul   40   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:28   1:04:47.94

   52   Laukzemis,   Dan   40   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:29   1:04:54.60

   63   Lang,   Phil   33   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:35   1:05:52.27

   66   Magat,   Gerardo   36   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:36   1:06:04.06
   69   Jonas,   Daniel   39   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:37   1:06:16.39

   71   Lang,   Vicki   32   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:39   1:06:32.58

   72   Conran,   Troy   39   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:39   1:06:35.25
   75   Brosenne,   Michael   23   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:41   1:06:52.35

   77   Carbary,   James   49   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:41   1:06:57.76

   78   Rabin,   Jeff   46   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:42   1:07:04.33

   79   Choe,   Mok   42   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:42   1:07:05.73

   81   Pinit,   Piriya   55   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:43   1:07:15.26
   82   Cox,   Vanessa   39   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:43   1:07:18.18

   85   Tripp,   Jason   28   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:45   1:07:38.15

   91   Coleman,   Lisa   39   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:50   1:08:26.74
   92   Gessler,   Bobby   44   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:50   1:08:28.34

   101   Olenick,   Stephen   24   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:53   1:08:57.90

   102   Jagela,   John   43   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:54   1:09:05.07

   105   Arbelaez,   Bill   44   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:56   1:09:29.11

   106   Deutschmann,   Julie   37   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:58   1:09:46.76
   108   Rusinko,   Gordon   18   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:00   1:10:00.84

   117   Bernstein,   Richard   42   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:06   1:11:02.68

   120   Humphrey,   Robyn   36   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:06   1:11:10.56
   124   Bourg,   Steve   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:08   1:11:24.09

   126   Beckett,   Dorothy   43   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:09   1:11:39.38

   127   Blodgett,   David   33   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:10   1:11:43.24

   128   Kass,   Brian   32   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:10   1:11:47.24

   132   Morey,   Art   63   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:14   1:12:20.34
   133   Olean,   George   40   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:15   1:12:37.58

   135   Goode,   C.   Martin   38   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:17   1:12:57.90

   137   Costa,   Jose   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:18   1:13:01.87
   139   Guralnick,   Leonard   50   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:19   1:13:12.96

   141   Fichman,   Lisa   39   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:19   1:13:18.66

   144   Erhart,   Bruce   33   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:21   1:13:37.50

   147   Silverman,   Ed   46   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:23   1:13:57.29


   154   Baker,   Geoffrey   42   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:26   1:14:23.64

   156   Guilfoil,   Valerie   44   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:28   1:14:42.72

   164   Hanson,   Daniel   34   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:33   1:15:33.11

   170   Finucane,   Tom   51   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:38   1:16:23.31

   171   Grover,   Jim   49   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:38   1:16:26.76
   183   Elzinga,   Bill   63   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:52   1:18:41.04

   191   Keating,   Patricia   39   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:58   1:19:49.48

   193   Byron,   Henry   36   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:59   1:19:54.15
   201   Williams,   Janeth   38   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:04   1:20:43.93

   203   Worley,   Bruce   15   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:07   1:21:12.29

   212   Tabler,   Richard   39   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:11   1:21:59.17

   214   McKenzie,   Robin   51   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:14   1:22:22.87

   223   Zelenak,   Steve   42   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:18   1:23:08.20
   237   Speierman,   Brad   33   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:30   1:25:08.70

   239   Kraus,   Karl   41   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:35   1:25:57.32

   247   Greuter,   Al   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:48   1:28:00.18
   249   Anderson,   Steven   36   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:53   1:28:57.04

   250   Brooks,   Patricia   50   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:54   1:29:04.40

   254   Wasserman,   Nadia   54   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:00   1:30:03.17

   261   Huffman,   Pat   37   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:16   1:32:47.05

   264   Worley,   John   52   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:27   1:34:32.98
   269   Amini,   Ellahe   42   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:46   1:37:41.66

   3.   961   DCRRC   Team   Scorers:   16

   3   Poulos,   Ted   39   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:43   57:17.24
   6   engelhardt,   tim   23   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:47   57:52.60

   7   Craig,   Geoff   23   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:48   58:10.54

   22   Nowicki,   Tom   39   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:05   1:00:52.27

   31   Pyle,   Matthew   28   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:11   1:01:59.85
   41   Moss,   Duncan   34   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:20   1:03:29.54

   50   Coogan,   John   34   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:28   1:04:42.56

   53   Thoren,   Jon   45   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:29   1:04:55.80

   54   Holden,   Steve   30   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:29   1:04:57.38
   58   Grant,   Edward   44   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:31   1:05:15.49

   64   Kiley,   Janel   24   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:35   1:05:57.76

   76   McDonald,   Vincent   41   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:41   1:06:52.83

   87   Good,   Tim   41   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:48   1:08:07.04
   89   Haubert,   John   58   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:50   1:08:22.87


   93   Cheskis,   Aaron   25   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:50   1:08:30.51

   95   Gillespie,   Andy   35   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:51   1:08:35.51

   96   O'Neill,   Erin   29   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:51   1:08:37.08

   97   Rizzieri,   Susan   34   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:52   1:08:48.70

   113   Warden,   John   30   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:03   1:10:40.00
   114   Bolles,   William   40   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:04   1:10:50.45

   119   Stolzberg,   Adam   24   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:06   1:11:05.36

   122   Stone,   Tom   35   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:07   1:11:13.71
   130   Knuth,   Daryl   44   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:11   1:11:57.74

   134   Buele,   John   33   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:16   1:12:42.94

   140   Taylor,   James   52   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:19   1:13:17.56

   142   Jacomen,   Royce   25   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:20   1:13:22.30

   149   Scarborough,   James   42   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:24   1:14:04.54
   150   De   Angelis,   Marc   43   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:24   1:14:06.36

   173   Reid,   Max   (Milton)   32   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:40   1:16:42.29

   178   Latta,   Neal   29   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:41   1:16:56.40
   185   Platt,   Robert   49   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:54   1:19:03.52

   186   Celtnieks,   Imants   55   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:57   1:19:37.08

   197   Buechele,   Andy   58   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:01   1:20:11.43

   199   Palks,   Jon   51   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:03   1:20:36.13

   216   Leopold,   Roberta   42   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:14   1:22:26.20
   219   Krehbiel,   Ken   47   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:15   1:22:30.40

   228   Holland,   Janet   45   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:23   1:23:51.09

   229   Spleen,   Gina   41   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:23   1:23:55.34
   244   Yom,   Stephanie   40   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:46   1:27:42.97

   274   Broderick,   Joe   63   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   10:13   1:42:18.09

   4.   1001   Baltimore   RRC   Team   Scorers:   16

   12   England-Arbona,   Serge   35   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:53   58:51.21
   13   Hannsen,   Paul   28   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:54   59:00.90

   14   Powell,   Charles   34   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:54   59:01.20

   20   Cleveland,   David   26   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:57   59:38.81

   26   Woodman,   Mike   35   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:08   1:01:20.66
   27   Seybold,   Matthew   27   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:09   1:01:37.94

   32   Esser,   Dan   40   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:14   1:02:26.28

   36   Sinclair,   Chris   33   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:17   1:03:00.29

   38   Mears,   Finley   44   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:19   1:03:18.48
   40   Schelberg,   Matt   18   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:20   1:03:27.54

   48   Downing,   Shawn   41   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:27   1:04:31.05

   49   Rumbaugh,,   Jeffery   30   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:28   1:04:41.48

   57   Mannarino,   Frank   32   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:31   1:05:15.29

   62   Peeling,   Bill   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:34   1:05:47.07

   70   Cucuzzella,   Chris   36   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:38   1:06:24.75
   98   Lazzaro,   Steve   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   6:53   1:08:53.74

   111   Bingham,   Rick   46   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:03   1:10:32.79

   112   Moy,   Geffrey   57   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:03   1:10:38.77
   116   Kemp,   Bob   44   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:05   1:10:56.45

   121   Hens,   Pete   49   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:07   1:11:13.21

   129   Walsh-Little,   David   32   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:11   1:11:50.38

   145   Goodwin,   Robin   42   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:22   1:13:42.04

   151   Williams,   Robin   39   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:26   1:14:22.29
   155   Knost,   Jim   42   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:27   1:14:33.76

   158   Bremer,   Kristen   29   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:29   1:14:50.35

   160   Wong,   Ronnie   54   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:30   1:15:04.32
   162   Bourland,   Dana   29   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:30   1:15:07.10

   165   Propert,   Craig   40   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:33   1:15:39.03

   167   Skwirut,   Mel   48   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:36   1:16:02.23

   176   Yannakakis,   George   69   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:41   1:16:53.34

   180   Cook,   Jan   36   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   7:47   1:17:52.00
   181   Dieter,   Dawn   37   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:48   1:18:03.24

   206   Richwine,   Gary   52   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:09   1:21:30.45

   208   Wirth,   Deborah   27   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:09   1:21:39.25
   209   Hoitsman,   Ellen   45   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:10   1:21:45.61

   220   Fritch,   Mitch   37   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:15   1:22:32.03

   221   Adams,   Jim   45   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:15   1:22:34.85

   225   Moore,   Algeron   52   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:22   1:23:47.44

   255   Hens,   Ruth   53   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:02   1:30:21.17
   257   Sauter,   Carrie   26   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:13   1:32:14.61

   5.   2276   Frederick   Steeplechasers   Team   Scorers:   16

   28   Ayer,   Brent   45   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:10   1:01:40.32
   45   Phillips,   Brent   46   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:26   1:04:20.80

   68   Windsand-Duasman,   Doris   44   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:37   1:06:14.87

   73   Coats,   Heath   32   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:40   1:06:40.73

   86   Whelan,   David   38   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:47   1:07:55.64
   100   Briscoe,   Tim   48   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:53   1:08:56.00


   131   O'Keefe,   Tim   47   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:13   1:12:15.27

   146   Markley,   Brian   16   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:22   1:13:49.96

   157   Attavian,   Bruce   51   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:28   1:14:45.56

   159   Capoccia,   John   48   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:29   1:14:53.72

   163   Gordon,   Hugh   46   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:32   1:15:26.11
   166   Stauffer,   Jamie   30   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:34   1:15:43.68

   204   Starr,   Andrew   31   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:07   1:21:16.06

   230   Austin,   Daniel   55   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:24   1:24:01.80
   231   Potter,   Richard   54   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   8:24   1:24:08.16

   242   Lapkoff,   Sharon   48   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:44   1:27:28.54

   258   Lapkoff,   Ted   39   M   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:14   1:32:27.00

   278   Clancy,   Colleen   48   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   10:55   1:49:13.93

   6.   2775   RASAC   Team   Scorers:   16

   67   Hinte,   Jeff   45   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:37   1:06:13.29

   74   Smith,   Scott   34   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:40   1:06:47.35

   84   Reilly,   Gary   44   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:44   1:07:28.55
   110   Carlson,   Fred   57   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:02   1:10:21.74

   115   Starnes,   Margaret   46   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:05   1:10:54.98

   148   McCullough,   Chris   36   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:24   1:14:00.67

   161   McDonnell,   Danny   43   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:30   1:15:05.88
   179   Ciufo,   Joe   48   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:42   1:17:05.50

   187   Stevenson,   Joseph   52   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:58   1:19:42.72

   190   Wannamaker,   James   52   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:58   1:19:48.06

   192   Brune,   Barbara   36   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:59   1:19:52.10
   224   Jackovitz,   Steve   38   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:22   1:23:44.09

   253   Gilbert,   Judith   57   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:58   1:29:46.88

   256   Hogan,   Charles   41   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   9:10   1:31:42.64

   259   Kraft,   Kathy   45   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   9:15   1:32:30.38
   260   Broemm,   Terri   49   F   Run   Displacer   Standard   9:15   1:32:31.45

   276   Anderson,   Phil   55   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   10:27   1:44:38.06


   1.   210   Unattached   Team   Scorers:   20

   1   Morrell,   Craig   29   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:23   53:57.11

   2   Courtney,   Dan   23   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   5:34   55:45.16
   3   Hebner,   John   36   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:13   1:02:11.13

   4   Durant,   Andre   29   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:27   1:04:38.14

   5   Elliott,   John   62   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   6:39   1:06:39.09

   6   Thianel,   Carroll   40   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:25   1:14:16.96
   7   Gucwa,   Kenny   33   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:29   1:14:54.13

   8   DiGiovanni,   John   49   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:35   1:15:55.91

   9   Rubenstein,   Marc   32   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:50   1:18:21.04

   10   Smith,   Michael   38   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:55   1:19:16.39
   11   Yinger,   Thomas   30   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   7:57   1:19:34.75

   12   Lessard,   Anthony   22   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:05   1:20:51.93

   13   Hsaio,   Paul   41   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:12   1:22:08.50

   14   Bailey,   Eileen   31   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:15   1:22:32.27
   15   Albornoz,   Martin   42   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:17   1:22:57.00

   16   Hrutka,   Joseph   27   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:35   1:25:51.59

   17   Wrench,   Su   37   F   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:48   1:28:07.11

   18   Reynolds,   Derrick   34   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   8:59   1:29:55.20
   19   Reger,   Ed   37   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   9:10   1:31:44.25

   20   Allaro,   Scot   36   M   Run   Scorer   Standard   9:12   1:32:06.04

Overall Race Results

    Place Name  Town Sex      Age       Bib  Team      Club Time

        1 Morrell, Craig  Baltimore, MD   M       29         662 Unattached  53:57.11
        2 Magin, Rob      Gaithersburg, MDM       30         507 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC       55:15.24
        3 Courtney, Dan   Owings Mills, MDM       23         670 Unattached  55:45.16
        4 Hoon, Mark      Kensington, MD  M       36         580 Montgomery Co RRC     57:06.30
        5 Poulos, Ted     McLean, VA      M       39         679 DCRRC     DCRRC       57:17.24
        6 Berardi, Dave   Baltimore, MD   M       40         517 Howard Co Striders    HCS       57:26.27
        7 Mehmedovic, Izudin        Unknown, NA     M       16         653 Howard Co Striders    57:41.44
        8 engelhardt, tim Unknown, NA     M       23         652 DCRRC       57:52.60
        9 Thillet, Victor Unknown, NA     M       18         529 Annapolis Striders    58:09.54
       10 Craig, Geoff    Unknown, NA     M       23         577 DCRRC       58:10.54
       11 Kozub, Philippe Unknown, NA     M       25         984 Montgomery Co RRC     58:12.47
       12 Douglas, Scott  Bethesda, MD    M       36         689 Montgomery Co RRC     58:18.37
       13 Chasse, Craig   McLean, VA      M       31         533 Howard Co Striders    HCS       58:29.00
       14 Horan, Marty    Gaithersburg, MDM       41         538 Montgomery Co RRC     58:38.46
       15 England-Arbona, Serge     Unknown, NA     M       35         690 Baltimore RRC        BRRC       58:51.21
       16 Hannsen, Paul   Sykesville, MD  M       28         669 Baltimore RRC         59:00.90
       17 Powell, Charles Baltimore, MD   M       34         941 Baltimore RRC        BRRC       59:01.20
       18 Price, Bob      Rockville, MD   M       29         823 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC       59:09.94
       19 Webster, David BStevensville, MDM       48         606 Annapolis Striders    59:11.99
       20 Rodkin, Eric    Silver Spring, MD         M       27         574 Montgomery Co RRC     59:22.74
       21 Whitnah, Jim    Bethesda, MD    M       46         575 Montgomery Co RRC     59:25.31
       22 Mead, David     Bethesda, MD    M       32         866 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC       59:26.38
       23 Fleg, Anthony   Clarksville, MD M       22         651 Howard Co Striders    HCS       59:28.86
       24 Cleveland, DavidBaltimore, MD   M       26         719 Baltimore RRC         59:38.81
       25 Luljak, David   Chevy Chase, MD M       45         834 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC       59:48.85
       26 Nowicki, Tom    Pasadena, MD    M       39         826 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:00:52.27
       27 Strand, Jim     Rockville, MD   M       30         567 Montgomery Co RRC   1:00:52.51
       28 Judson, Bob     Bethesda, MD    M       44         509 Montgomery Co RRC   1:01:09.16
       29 Drisko, Art     Bethesda, MD    M       32         838 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:01:18.79
       30 Woodman, Mike   Timonium, MD    M       35         508 Baltimore RRC       1:01:20.66
       31 Seybold, MatthewReisterstown, MDM       27         720 Baltimore RRC       1:01:37.94
       32 Ayer, Brent     Frederick, MD   M       45         863 Frederick    FS     1:01:40.32
       33 Pesce, Rich     Vienna, VA      M       34         506 Montgomery Co RRC   1:01:52.55
       34 Jaeger, Steve   Alexandria, VA  M       36         864 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:01:57.35
       35 Pyle, Matthew   Laurel, MD      M       28         882 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:01:59.85
       36 Hebner, John    Marriottsville, MD        M       36         850 Unattached1:02:11.13
       37 Esser, Dan      Unknown, NA     M       40         977 Baltimore RRC       1:02:26.28
       38 Peterson, Paul  Bethesda, MD    M       46         571 Montgomery Co RRC   1:02:36.99
       39 Bollinger, Dave Kensington, MD  M       45         968 Montgomery Co RRC   1:02:42.43
       40 Lowe, David     Westminister, MDM       53         694 Montgomery Co RRC   1:02:53.51
       41 Sinclair, Chris Baltimore, MD   M       33         596 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:03:00.29
       42 Morgan, Richard Highland, MD    M       49         952 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:03:02.94
       43 Mears, Finley   Baltimore, MD   M       44         848 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:03:18.48
       44 Cassidy, Trey   Silver Spring, MD         M       32         718 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:03:26.34
       45 Schelberg, Matt Baltimore, MD   M       18         631 Baltimore RRC       1:03:27.54
       46 Moss, Duncan    Arlington, VA   M       34         960 DCRRC     1:03:29.54
       47 Covert, Patrick Germantown, MD  M       29         971 Montgomery Co RRC   1:03:36.25
       48 Slonaker, Mick  Columbia, MD    M       51         824 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:03:49.28
       49 Fulton, Patty   Unknown, NA     F       35         678 Montgomery Co RRC   1:03:51.47
       50 Phillips, Brent Frederick, MD   M       46         828 Frederick    FS     1:04:20.80
       51 Moreland, James Gaithersburg, MDM       48         647 Howard Co Striders     FS     1:04:25.17
       52 Kiebuzinski, Andre        Bethesda, MD    M       40         831 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:04:28.97
       53 Downing, Shawn  Columbia, MD    M       41         703 Baltimore RRC       1:04:31.05
       54 Durant, Andre   Columbia, MD    M       29         970 Unattached1:04:38.14
       55 Rumbaugh,, Jeffery        Unknown, NA     M       30         568 Baltimore RRC       1:04:41.48
       56 Coogan, John    Vienna, VA      M       34         876 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:04:42.56
       57 Keating, Paul G Clarksville, MD M       40         655 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:04:47.94
       58 Laukzemis, Dan  Columbia, MD    M       40         540 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:04:54.60
       59 Thoren, Jon     Washington, DC  M       45         685 DCRRC     1:04:55.80
       60 Holden, Steve   Unknown, NA     M       30         588 DCRRC     1:04:57.38
       61 Morgan, Timothy Damascus, MD    M       50         847 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:05:03.00
       62 Black, Ronald   Fairfield, PA   M       45         874 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:05:14.84
       63 Mannarino, FrankBaltimore, MD   M       32         622 Baltimore RRC       1:05:15.29
       64 Grant, Edward   Herndon, VA     M       44         927 DCRRC     1:05:15.49
       65 Porton, David   Silver Spring, MD         M       28         953 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:05:23.14
       66 Ficker, Desiree Unknown, NA     F       24         627 Montgomery Co RRC   1:05:24.54
       67 Anderson, GrahamSilver Spring, MD         M       37         691 Montgomery Co RRC   1:05:33.39
       68 Peeling, Bill   Baltimore, MD   M       45         541 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:05:47.07
       69 Lang, Phil      Columbia, MD    M       33         983 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:05:52.27
       70 Kiley, Janel    Unknown, NA     F       24         582 DCRRC     1:05:57.76
       71 MacLeod, David  Unknown, NA     M       48         569 Montgomery Co RRC   1:05:58.95
       72 Magat, Gerardo  Baltimore, MD   M       36         853 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:06:04.06
       73 Hinte, Jeff     Aberdeen, MD    M       45         546 RASAC     1:06:13.29
       74 Windsand-Duasman, Doris   Frederick, MD   F       44         912 Frederick 1:06:14.87
       75 Jonas, Daniel   Columbia, MD    M       39         692 Howard Co Striders  1:06:16.39
       76 Cucuzzella, Chris         Baltimore, MD   M       36         936 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:06:24.75
       77 Lang, Vicki     Columbia, MD    F       32         982 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:06:32.58
       78 Conran, Troy    Westminister, MDM       39         700 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:06:35.25
       79 Elliott, John   Columbia, MD    M       62         955 Unattached1:06:39.09
       80 Coats, Heath    Jefferson, MD   M       32         502 Frederick 1:06:40.73
       81 Smith, Scott    Abingdon, MD    M       34         650 RASAC     1:06:47.35
       82 Brosenne, Michael         Columbia, MD    M       23         948 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:06:52.35
       83 McDonald, Vincent         Arlington, VA   M       41         959 DCRRC     1:06:52.83
       84 Carbary, James FColumbia, MD    M       49         849 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:06:57.76
       85 Rabin, Jeff     Fort Meade, MD  M       46         625 Howard Co Striders  1:07:04.33
       86 Choe, Mok       West Friendship, MD       M       42         673 Howard Co Striders  1:07:05.73
       87 Wolfson, Marc   Olney, MD       M       51         684 Montgomery Co RRC   1:07:09.23
       88 Pinit, Piriya   Catonsville, MD M       55         686 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:07:15.26
       89 Cox, Vanessa    Laurel, MD      F       39         714 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:07:18.18
       90 Erickson, Jay   Kensington, MD  M       41         505 Montgomery Co RRC   1:07:25.34
       91 Reilly, Gary    Bel Air, MD     M       44         610 RASAC     1:07:28.55
       92 Tripp, Jason    Columbia, MD    M       28         614 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:07:38.15
       93 Whelan, David   Gettysburg, PA  M       38         921 Frederick 1:07:55.64
       94 Good, Tim       Falls Church, VAM       41         846 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:08:07.04
       95 Gregory, MichaelGermantown, MD  M       31         709 Montgomery Co RRC   1:08:12.80
       96 Haubert, John   Alexandria, VA  M       58         901 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:08:22.87
       97 Feldman, Elizabeth        Chevy Chase, MD F       33         531 Montgomery Co RRC   1:08:24.04
       98 Coleman, Lisa   Sykesville, MD  F       39         896 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:08:26.74
       99 Gessler, Bobby  Ellicott City, MD         M       44         910 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:08:28.34
      100 Cheskis, Aaron  Arlington, VA   M       25         966 DCRRC     1:08:30.51
      101 Sicotte, Hugues Unknown, NA     M       33         667 Montgomery Co RRC   1:08:30.80
      102 Gillespie, Andy Alexandria, VA  M       35         722 DCRRC     1:08:35.51
      103 O'Neill, Erin   Washington, DC  F       29         880 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:08:37.08
      104 Rizzieri, Susan Arlington, VA   F       34         513 DCRRC     1:08:48.70
      105 Gyaki, Eric     Crofton, MD     M       52         584 Westminister RRC    1:08:51.37
      106 Lazzaro, Steve  Phoenix, MD     M       45         938 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:08:53.74
      107 Blanchard, HardyUnknown, NA     M       31         581 Montgomery Co RRC   1:08:55.14
      108 Briscoe, Tim    Frederick, MD   M       48         512 Frederick 1:08:56.00
      109 Olenick, StephenAdelphi, MD     M       24         561 Howard Co Striders  1:08:57.90
      110 Leatherman, Bob Westminister, MDM       49         587 Westminister RRC    1:09:00.28
      111 Jagela, John R  Catonsville, MD M       43         721 Howard Co Striders  1:09:05.07
      112 Danoff, Hal     Gaithersburg, MDM       41         601 Montgomery Co RRC   1:09:11.98
      113 Busch, Ronald   Gaithersburg, MDM       39         597 Montgomery Co RRC   1:09:21.86
      114 Arbelaez, Bill  Columbia, MD    M       44         532 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:09:29.11
      115 McCubbin, Cristine        Taneytown, MD   F       30         530 Westminister RRC     WRRC     1:09:34.40
      116 Deutschmann, Julie K      Columbia, MD    F       37         851 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:09:46.76
      117 McClure, Robert Mont Village, MDM       35         946 Montgomery Co RRC   1:09:54.86
      118 Rusinko, Gordon Columbia, MD    M       18         628 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:10:00.84
      119 Basta, Milan    Unknown, NA     M       49         630 Montgomery Co RRC   1:10:20.20
      120 Carlson, Fred   Fallston, MD    M       57         965 RASAC     1:10:21.74
      121 Bingham, Rick   Baltimore, MD   M       46         935 Baltimore RRC       1:10:32.79
      122 Moy, Geffrey    Elkridge, MD    M       57         680 Baltimore RRC       1:10:38.77
      123 Warden, John    Alexandria, VA  M       30         950 DCRRC     1:10:40.00
      124 Bolles, William Alexandria, VA  M       40         527 DCRRC     1:10:50.45
      125 Starnes, Margaret         Street, MD      F       46         909 RASAC     RASAC     1:10:54.98
      126 Kemp, Bob       Baltimore, MD   M       44         592 Baltimore RRC       1:10:56.45
      127 Bernstein, Richard        Columbia, MD    M       42         576 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:11:02.68
      128 Fitzgerald, Andrew        Potomac, MD     M       43         594 Montgomery Co RRC   1:11:04.65
      129 Stolzberg, Adam Arlington, VA   M       24         868 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:11:05.36
      130 Johnson, Henry  Unknown, NA     M       22         608 Annapolis Striders  1:11:05.95
      131 Humphrey, Robyn Ellicott City, MD         F       36         522 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:11:10.56
      132 Hens, Pete      Baltimore, MD   M       49         697 Baltimore RRC       1:11:13.21
      133 Stone, Tom      Fairfax, VA     M       35         922 DCRRC     1:11:13.71
      134 Brown, Walter   Gaithersburg, MDM       57         553 Montgomery Co RRC   1:11:18.35
      135 Bourg, Steve    Ellicott City, MD         M       45         617 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:11:24.09
      136 Nelson, Greg    Olney, MD       M       40         604 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:11:26.25
      137 Schaeffer, Franklin G     Westminister, MDM       49         547 Westminister RRC     WRRC     1:11:31.93
      138 Beckett, DorothyColumbia, MD    F       43         930 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:11:39.38
      139 Blodgett, David Ellicott City, MD         M       33         591 Howard Co Striders  1:11:43.24
      140 Kass, Brian     Ellicott City, MD         M       32         602 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:11:47.24
      141 Walsh-Little, David       Baltimore, MD   M       32         681 Baltimore RRC       1:11:50.38
      142 Knuth, Daryl    Alexandria, VA  M       44         961 DCRRC     1:11:57.74
      143 O'Keefe, Tim    Monrovia, MD    M       47         856 Frederick    FS     1:12:15.27
      144 Morey, Art      Columbia, MD    M       63         859 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:12:20.34
      145 Caple, Jenny    Westminister, MDF       35         526 Westminister RRC    1:12:25.45
      146 Olean, George   Ellicott City, MD         M       40         664 Howard Co Striders  1:12:37.58
      147 Buele, John     Unknown, NA     M       33         619 DCRRC     1:12:42.94
      148 Goode, C. MartinElkridge, MD    M       38         665 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:12:57.90
      149 Hampton, Mike   Laurel, MD      M       27         708 Montgomery Co RRC   1:13:00.58
      150 Costa, Jose     Columbia, MD    M       45         605 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:13:01.87
      151 Mumford, David  Germantown, MD  M       35         535 Montgomery Co RRC   1:13:08.40
      152 Guralnick, Leonard        Columbia, MD    M       50         888 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:13:12.96
      153 Taylor, James   Arlington, VA   M       52         916 DCRRC     1:13:17.56
      154 Fichman, Lisa   Columbia, MD    F       39         589 Howard Co Striders  1:13:18.66
      155 Jacomen, Royce  Unknown, NA     M       25         521 DCRRC     1:13:22.30
      156 Tripp, Jan      Gaithersburg, MDF       47         626 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:13:23.88
      157 Erhart, Bruce   Columbia, MD    M       33         947 Howard Co Striders  1:13:37.50
      158 Goodwin, Robin  Timonium, MD    F       42         857 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:13:42.04
      159 Markley, Brian  Lovettsville, VAM       16         892 Frederick    FS     1:13:49.96
      160 Silverman, Ed   Laurel, MD      M       46         621 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:13:57.29
      161 McCullough, Chris         Fallston, MD    M       36         682 RASAC     1:14:00.67
      162 Scarborough, James        McLean, VA      M       42         523 DCRRC     MCRRC     1:14:04.54
      163 De Angelis, MarcArlington, VA   M       43         870 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:14:06.36
      164 Thianel, CarrollUnknown, NA     M       40         616 Unattached1:14:16.96
      165 Williams, Robin Baltimore, MD   M       39         552 Baltimore RRC       1:14:22.29
      166 Peake, Chip     Rockville, MD   M       50         885 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:14:23.06
      167 Johnson, Jon    Roswell, GA     M       53         539 Montgomery Co RRC   1:14:23.35
      168 Baker, Geoffrey Ellicott City, MD         M       42         981 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:14:23.64
      169 Knost, Jim      Baltimore, MD   M       42         937 Baltimore RRC       1:14:33.76
      170 Dickison, Peggy Bowie, MD       F       40         932 Prince George's RC  1:14:39.25
      171 Guilfoil, Valerie         Baltimore, MD   F       44         699 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:14:42.72
      172 Attavian, Bruce Hagerstown, MD  M       51         919 Frederick 1:14:45.56
      173 Bremer, Kristen Baltimore, MD   F       29         980 Baltimore RRC       1:14:50.35
      174 Loveland, Joseph H        Finksburg, MD   M       51         586 Westminister RRC     WRRC     1:14:52.29
      175 Capoccia, John  Frederick, MD   M       48         889 Frederick    FS     1:14:53.72
      176 Gucwa, Kenny    Baltimore, MD   M       33         542 Unattached1:14:54.13
      177 Wong, Ronnie    Catonsville, MD M       54         893 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:15:04.32
      178 McDonnell, DannyFallston, MD    M       43         573 RASAC     1:15:05.88
      179 Bourland, Dana  Baltimore, MD   F       29         923 Baltimore RRC       1:15:07.10
      180 Dougherty, Bill Columbia, MD    M       35         578 Annapolis Striders  1:15:19.32
      181 Gordon, Hugh    Ijamsville, MD  M       46         840 Frederick    FS     1:15:26.11
      182 Hanson, Daniel  Ellicott City, MD         M       34         704 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:15:33.11
      183 Propert, Craig  Baltimore, MD   M       40         548 Baltimore RRC       1:15:39.03
      184 Stauffer, Jamie Frederick, MD   F       30         837 Frederick    FS     1:15:43.68
      185 DiGiovanni, JohnLaurel, MD      M       49         600 Unattached1:15:55.91
      186 Skwirut, Mel    Timonium, MD    M       48         593 Baltimore RRC       1:16:02.23
      187 Kerrigan, Jennifer        Gaithersburg, MDF       30         869 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:16:11.76
      188 Benningfield, Tim         Unknown, NA     M       40         611 Montgomery Co RRC   1:16:19.74
      189 Puglisi, Larry  Gambrills, MD   M       46         891 Annapolis Striders     AS     1:16:20.05
      190 Finucane, Tom   Columbia, MD    M       51         827 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:16:23.31
      191 Grover, Jim     Columbia, MD    M       49         623 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:16:26.76
      192 Lowe, Jeff      Gaithersburg, MDM       48         917 Montgomery Co RRC   1:16:30.06
      193 Reid, Max (Milton)        Arlington, VA   M       32         918 DCRRC     1:16:42.29
      194 Carroll, Brian  Silver Spring, MD         M       45         928 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:16:44.11
      195 Alexander, Pete Gaithersburg, MDM       40         543 Montgomery Co RRC   1:16:50.48
      196 Yannakakis, George        Baltimore, MD   M       69         607 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:16:53.34
      197 Schmertz, Carolyn         Rockville, MD   F       23         613 Montgomery Co RRC   1:16:54.34
      198 Latta, Neal     Fairfax Station, VA       M       29         975 DCRRC     1:16:56.40
      199 Ciufo, Joe      Bel Air, MD     M       48         595 RASAC     1:17:05.50
      200 Fennell, Skip   Westminister, MDM       56         715 Westminister RRC     WRRC     1:17:34.07
      201 Henderson, ClintGlen Burnie, MD M       44         860 Annapolis Striders    HCS     1:17:37.04
      202 Cook, Jan       Unknown, NA     M       36         648 Baltimore RRC       1:17:52.00
      203 Dieter, Dawn    Abingdon, MD    F       37         944 Baltimore RRC       1:18:03.24
      204 Rubenstein, MarcUnknown, NA     M       32         519 Unattached1:18:21.04
      205 Grumbine, RobertGreenbelt, MD   M       38         878 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:18:35.96
      206 Elzinga, Bill   Columbia, MD    M       63         698 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:18:41.04
      207 Strozinsky, Bob Unknown, NA     M       35         979 Montgomery Co RRC   1:18:42.77
      208 Platt, Robert   Arlington, VA   M       49         560 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:19:03.52
      209 Smith, Michael  Bethesda, MD    M       38         554 Unattached1:19:16.39
      210 Yinger, Thomas  Unknown, NA     M       30         525 Unattached1:19:34.75
      211 Celtnieks, Imants         Silver Spring, MD         M       55         579 DCRRC     1:19:37.08
      212 Stevenson, Joseph M       Bel Air, MD     M       52         913 RASAC     1:19:42.72
      213 Betz, Jean      Cabin John, MD  F       42         914 Montgomery Co RRC   1:19:45.95
      214 Blozy, Carrie   Unknown, NA     F       26         707 Montgomery Co RRC   1:19:46.33
      215 Wannamaker, James         Baltimore, MD   M       52         855 RASAC     RASAC     1:19:48.06
      216 Keating, Patricia         Clarksville, MD F       39         654 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:19:49.48
      217 Brune, Barbara  Unknown, NA     F       36         534 RASAC     1:19:52.10
      218 Byron, Henry    Unknown, NA     M       36         559 Howard Co Striders  1:19:54.15
      219 Barton, Connie  Rockville, MD   F       41         957 Montgomery Co RRC   1:19:55.78
      220 Collich, John   Rockville, MD   M       41         963 Montgomery Co RRC   1:19:57.68
      221 McGleish, Michele         Germantown, MD  F       35         976 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:20:02.68
      222 Buechele, Andy  Washington, DC  M       58         900 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:20:11.43
      223 Hill, Walter    Takoma Park, MD M       49         558 Montgomery Co RRC   1:20:24.88
      224 Foote, Mira     Westminister, MDF       40         528 Westminister RRC    1:20:27.13
      225 Palks, Jon      Bowie, MD       M       51         675 DCRRC     1:20:36.13
      226 Pack, John M    Annapolis, MD   M       61         520 Montgomery Co RRC   1:20:37.93
      227 Williams, JanethColumbia, MD    F       38         518 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:20:43.93
      228 Muhl, Robert    Sykesville, MD  M       37         974 Westminister RRC    1:20:48.93
      229 Godfrey, Jane   Takoma Park, MD F       52         833 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:20:50.64
      230 Lessard, AnthonyUnknown, NA     M       22         524 Unattached1:20:51.93
      231 Worley, Bruce   Columbia, MD    M       15         934 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:21:12.29
      232 Starr, Andrew   Unknown, NA     M       31         572 Frederick 1:21:16.06
      233 Alvanis, John   Germantown, MD  M       46         877 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:21:28.57
      234 Richwine, Gary  Owings Mills, MDM       52         556 Baltimore RRC       1:21:30.45
      235 Gallagher, Sean Arlington, VA   M       34         711 Montgomery Co RRC   1:21:32.78
      236 Wirth, Deborah  Ellicott City, MD         F       27         549 Baltimore RRC       1:21:39.25
      237 Hoitsman, Ellen Unknown, NA     F       45         629 Baltimore RRC       1:21:45.61
      238 Riggs, Bill     Poolesville, MD M       31         598 Montgomery Co RRC   1:21:51.75
      239 Donovan, Julie  Bethesda, MD    F       36         926 Montgomery Co RRC   1:21:56.30
      240 Tabler, Richard Columbia, MD    M       39         503 Howard Co Striders  1:21:59.17
      241 Bartek, Tim     Brookeville, MD M       51         945 Montgomery Co RRC   1:22:02.44
      242 Hsaio, Paul     Silver Spring, MD         M       41         565 Unattached1:22:08.50
      243 McKenzie, Robin Columbia, MD    F       51         825 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:22:22.87
      244 Rowe, Tim       Damascus, MD    M       46         964 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:22:24.07
      245 Leopold, RobertaWashington, DC  F       42         683 DCRRC     1:22:26.20
      246 Black, Beverly  Fairfield, PA   F       40         873 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:22:27.29
      247 Green, Ken      Columbia, MD    M       39         624 Montgomery Co RRC     HCS     1:22:27.99
      248 Krehbiel, Ken   Washington, DC  M       47         899 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:22:30.40
      249 Fritch, Mitch C Unknown, NA     M       37         585 Baltimore RRC       1:22:32.03
      250 Bailey, Eileen MBaltimore, MD   F       31         701 Unattached1:22:32.27
      251 Adams, Jim      Baltimore, MD   M       45         940 Baltimore RRC        BRRC     1:22:34.85
      252 Ruprecht, SandraKensington, MD  F       44         962 Montgomery Co RRC   1:22:39.30
      253 Albornoz, MartinEllicott City, MD         M       42         618 Unattached  HCS     1:22:57.00
      254 Zelenak, Steve  Columbia, MD    M       42         612 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:23:08.20
      255 Jackovitz, SteveBel Air, MD     M       38         609 RASAC     1:23:44.09
      256 Moore, Algeron  Baltimore, MD   M       52         712 Baltimore RRC       1:23:47.44
      257 Smith, Robert   Comus, MD       M       66         867 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:23:50.07
      258 Breneman, Margery         Bethesda, MD    F       41         661 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:23:50.74
      259 Holland, Janet  Arlington, VA   F       45         516 DCRRC     1:23:51.09
      260 Spleen, Gina    Alexandria, VA  F       41         872 DCRRC     DCRRC     1:23:55.34
      261 Austin, Daniel  Mont Village, MDM       55         830 Frederick MCRRC     1:24:01.80
      262 Potter, Richard Unknown, NA     M       54         904 Frederick    FS     1:24:08.16
      263 Palagano, Tom   Silver Spring, MD         M       50         551 Montgomery Co RRC   1:24:12.36
      264 Wagner, Barbara Brookeville, MD F       42         615 Montgomery Co RRC   1:24:16.54
      265 Haase, Eileen   Rockville, MD   F       40         545 Montgomery Co RRC   1:24:22.58
      266 Powell, MichelleUnknown, NA     F       38         620 Montgomery Co RRC   1:24:29.59
      267 Brennan, Tom    Mont Village, MDM       33         695 Montgomery Co RRC   1:24:57.64
      268 Speierman, Brad Columbia, MD    M       33         583 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:25:08.70
      269 Hrutka, Joseph  Baltimore, MD   M       27         973 Unattached1:25:51.59
      270 Tapocik, Joan   Germantown, MD  F       53         688 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:25:53.43
      271 Kraus, Karl     Laurel, MD      M       41         676 Howard Co Striders  1:25:57.32
      272 Quick, Kimberly Laurel, MD      F       28         557 Montgomery Co RRC   1:26:40.08
      273 Myers, Doug     Unknown, NA     M       35         677 Westminister RRC    1:26:54.86
      274 Finkelstein, Jodi         Silver Spring, MD         F       31         663 Montgomery Co RRC   1:27:18.04
      275 Lapkoff, Sharon Jefferson, MD   F       48         842 Frederick    FS     1:27:28.54
      276 Barnhart, Ben   Burtonsville, MDM       24         902 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:27:39.85
      277 Yom, Stephanie  Fairfax, VA     F       40         924 DCRRC     MCRRC     1:27:42.97
      278 Bouffard, Ellie Gaithersburg, MDF       40         717 Montgomery Co RRC   1:27:44.44
      279 Gregory, CynthiaGermantown, MD  F       30         710 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:27:46.48
      280 Greuter, Al     Columbia, MD    M       45         706 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:28:00.18
      281 Wrench, Su      Midland, VA     F       37         972 Unattached1:28:07.11
      282 Roodenburg, Craig         Silver Spring, MD         M       45         515 Montgomery Co RRC   1:28:40.68
      283 Anderson, StevenColumbia, MD    M       36         550 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:28:57.04
      284 Bradford, ThomasMillersville, MDM       57         603 Annapolis Striders  1:29:01.65
      285 Brooks, PatriciaEllicott City, MD         F       50         836 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:29:04.40
      286 Brauch, Helen   Unknown, NA     F       35         687 Montgomery Co RRC   1:29:05.57
      287 Parakka, KalpanaUnknown, NA     F       31         668 Montgomery Co RRC   1:29:22.01
      288 Poivey, Christian         Arlington, VA   M       40         907 Prince George's RC   PGRC     1:29:27.26
      289 Gilbert, Judith Stevenson, MD   F       57         555 RASAC       HCS     1:29:46.88
      290 Reynolds, Derrick         Baltimore, MD   M       34         544 Unattached1:29:55.20
      291 Wasserman, NadiaColumbia, MD    F       54         956 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:30:03.17
      292 Hens, Ruth      Baltimore, MD   F       53         696 Baltimore RRC       1:30:21.17
      293 Ammons, Derek   Laurel, MD      M       40         666 Annapolis Striders     AS     1:30:35.46
      294 Kringel, Helene Greenbelt, MD   F       26         915 Prince George's RC  1:30:36.66
      295 Hogan, Charles  Unknown, NA     M       41         985 RASAC     1:31:42.64
      296 Reger, Ed       Catonsville, MD M       37         570 Unattached1:31:44.25
      297 Allaro, Scot    Unknown, NA     M       36         562 Unattached1:32:06.04
      298 Sauter, Carrie  Baltimore, MD   F       26         713 Baltimore RRC       1:32:14.61
      299 Lapkoff, Ted    Jefferson, MD   M       39         843 Frederick    FS     1:32:27.00
      300 Kraft, Kathy    Belcamp, MD     F       45         566 RASAC     1:32:30.38
      301 Broemm, Terri   Bel Air, MD     F       49         564 RASAC     1:32:31.45
      302 Huffman, Pat    Ellicott City, MD         F       37         835 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:32:47.05
      303 Uza, Gabriella  Seabrook, MD    F       24         879 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:33:13.00
      304 Porton, Bill    Silver Spring, MD         M       58         954 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:33:21.41
      305 Salmon-Cox, Peter         Millersville, MDM       61         511 Annapolis Striders     AS     1:33:37.93
      306 Worley, John    Columbia, MD    M       52         933 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:34:32.98
      307 Cox, Carolyn    Millersville, MDF       41         931 Unattached1:34:47.91
      308 Regensburger, Tom         Gaithersburg, MDM       51         672 Montgomery Co RRC   1:35:02.84
      309 Strickler, William        Unknown, NA     M       48         599 Montgomery Co RRC   1:35:17.76
      310 Newburgh, Janet Rockville, MD   F       59         958 Montgomery Co RRC   1:35:54.06
      311 Carson, Fred    Kensington, MD  M       60         514 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:35:55.37
      312 Yinger, Zac     Unknown, NA     M       23         705 Unattached1:37:15.80
      313 Amini, Ellahe   Ellicott City, MD         F       42         702 Howard Co Striders    HCS     1:37:41.66
      314 Keat, Jim       Greenbelt, MD   M       68         510 Prince George's RC  1:38:51.70
      315 Benedict, Laura Gaithersburg, MDF       29         537 Montgomery Co RRC   1:39:25.70
      316 May, Margaret   Silver Spring, MD         F       52         949 Montgomery Co RRC   1:39:40.10
      317 Rentas, Frank   Olney, MD       M       44         861 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:40:21.84
      318 Caravoulias, Christina    Silver Spring, MD         F       46         674 Montgomery Co RRC   1:40:37.60
      319 Broderick, Joe  Unknown, NA     M       63         590 DCRRC     1:42:18.09
      320 Regensburger, Mary        Unknown, NA     F       45         671 Montgomery Co RRC   1:42:35.47
      321 Anderson, Phil  Bel Air, MD     M       55         716 RASAC     1:44:38.06
      322 Makinen, Robert Silver Spring, MD         M       46         563 Montgomery Co RRC   1:45:39.53
      323 Woods, Bill     Arnold, MD      M       50         501 Annapolis Striders  1:45:54.22
      324 Clancy, Colleen Myersville, MD  F       48         841 Frederick    FS     1:49:13.93
      325 Rentas, Carol   Olney, MD       F       41         862 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     1:49:28.28
      326 Yinger, Grant   Laurel, MD      M       33         536 Unattached1:51:13.24
      327 Kivlin, JenniferGreenbelt, MD   F       54         854 Prince George's RC   PGRC     2:07:54.34
      328 Laurich, Carol  Potomac, MD     F       45         649 Montgomery Co RRC   MCRRC     2:07:55.43