Home / Race Results / Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest 8km

Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest 8km

Age Groups |Male | Female | Teams

Wheelchair
    1 Scot Seiss             32 Myersville MD      22:52
    2 Thomas Gorman          42 Littlestown PA     23:43
    3 Geoff Hopkins          33 Alexandria VA      24:26
    4 Scott Moore            30 Arlington VA       24:29
    5 Philip Cephas          66 Washington DC      49:35

 FEMALES (OVERALL):
    1 Kristy Johnston        34 Shepherdstown WV   28:23
    2 Alisa Harvey           33 Manassas VA        28:47
    3 Kimberly Markland      35 Arlington VA       29:01*
    4 Sharon Servidio        26 Alexandria VA      29:18
    5 Beth Whitney           32 Providence RI      29:22
    6 Christi Ireland        28 Burke VA           29:26
    7 Kristen Seabury        30 Baltimore MD       29:36
    8 Patty Fulton           33 Silver Spring MD   29:40
    9 Rose Prest-Morrison    36 Limerick ME        29:43*
   10 Bea Marie Altieri      32 Columbia MD        29:45
   11 Donna Moore            38 Silver Spring MD   29:59*
   12 Kim Mclaughlin         34 Reston VA          30:06
   13 Martha Merz            36 Annandale VA       30:19*
   14 Kim Saddic             29 West Chester PA    30:28
   15 Jenna Sokolowski       19 Burke VA           31:13
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


MALES (OVERALL):
    1 Weldon Johnson         25 Washington DC      24:24
    2 Davis Kamau            34 Nyahururu Kenya    24:26
    3 John Kanyiri           17 Nakuru Kenya       24:34*
    4 Chris Fox              40 Shepherdstown WV   24:38*
    5 Philippe Rolly         26 Arlington VA       24:48
    6 Peter Sherry           30 Great Falls VA     24:53
    7 Eron Ferreira          27 Mclean VA          25:17
    8 Andrew Klemas          35 Falls Church VA    25:27*
    9 Mark Gilmore           31 Columbia MD        25:36
   10 Frank Sprtel           26 Alexandria VA      25:36
   11 Chris Chattin          35 Columbia MD        25:39*
   12 Merrill Hausenfluck    27 Silver Spring MD   25:40
   13 Billy Edwards          21 Virginia Beach VA  25:43
   14 Randy Lowe             28 Cumberland MD      25:53
   15 Mark Tompkins          23 Bowie MD           25:58
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALES (AGES 1 - 19):
    1 Jenna Sokolowski       19 Burke VA           31:13
    2 Jennifer Iosue         13 Gaithersburg MD    31:31*
    3 Hannah Benjamin        19 Damascus MD        31:52
    4 Randy Buzzell          16 Middletown MD      32:03*
    5 Julianna Dudas         16 Mclean VA          33:20
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALES (AGES 1 - 19):
    1 John Kanyiri           17 Nakuru Kenya       24:34*
    2 Michael Murray         18 Montgomery Vlg MD  26:45
    3 Philip Knowlton        18 Bethesda MD        27:46
    4 Pat Conway             19 Springfield VA     27:53
    5 David Glynn            18 Rockville MD       28:22
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALES (AGES 35 - 39):
    1 Kimberly Markland      35 Arlington VA       29:01*
    2 Rose Prest-Morrison    36 Limerick ME        29:43*
    3 Donna Moore            38 Silver Spring MD   29:59*
    4 Martha Merz            36 Annandale VA       30:19*
    5 Pat Keating            37 Clarksville MD     31:40
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALES (AGES 35 - 39):
    1 Andrew Klemas          35 Falls Church VA    25:27*
    2 Chris Chattin          35 Columbia MD        25:39*
    3 Francis Kamau          38 Nyahururu Kenya    27:00
    4 Ron Kulik              35 Reston VA          27:03
    5 Ted Poulos             37 Mclean VA          27:35
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALES (AGES 40 - 44):
    1 Fiona Branton          40 Arlington VA       31:50
    2 Linda Wack             43 Germantown MD      32:21
    3 Margaret Starnes       44 Street MD          33:07
    4 Bernadette Flynn       41 Fairfax VA         36:17
    5 Heather Sanders        44 Mclean VA          36:40

MALES (AGES 40 - 44):
    1 Chris Fox              40 Shepherdstown WV   24:38*
    2 Jim Hage               41 Lanham MD          26:39
    3 Jim Whitnah            44 Chevy Chase MD     27:24
    4 Bill Peeling           43 Baltimore MD       29:48
    5 Peter Darmody          43 Gaithersburg MD    29:53
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALES (AGES 45 - 49):
    1 Betty Blank            46 Falls Church VA    33:19*
    2 Linda Votey            48 Gaithersburg MD    36:45
    3 Molly Blasko           45 Arlington VA       37:57
    4 Alice Deppe            48 Fort Washington MD 38:03
    5 Linda Mills            49 Salisbury MD       38:24
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALES (AGES 45 - 49):
    1 Chuck Moeser           47 Sterling VA        26:45*
    2 Mick Slonaker          49 Columbia MD        29:50
    3 Bill Lee               47 Clarksburg MD      29:52
    4 Timothy Morgan         48 Damascus MD        30:11
    5 James Moreland         46 Gaithersburg MD    30:40
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALES (AGES 50 - 54):
    1 Hideko Pirie           54 Fairfax VA         35:19*
    2 Maryellen Gonyea       52 Alexandria VA      40:50
    3 Penny Bodine           51 Cabin John MD      42:03
    4 Karin Baker            51 Damascus MD        42:41
    5 Micheline Copland      50 Rockville MD       44:24
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALES (AGES 50 - 54):
    1 Patrick Griffith       54 Alexandria VA      31:29
    2 Dick Paterson          52 Fairfax VA         32:27
    3 Bob Chase              54 Falls Church VA    32:40
    4 Gary Richwine          50 Owing Mills MD     33:37
    5 Camilo Garzon          50 Gaithersburg MD    33:51
FEMALES (AGES 55 - 59):
    1 Judith Gilbert         55 Stevenson MD       39:25*
    2 Muffet Chatterton      55 Crofton MD         40:24*
    3 Rose Mary Walters      57 Monrovia MD        43:57
    4 Kathy Price            58 Rockville MD       45:24
    5 Andrea Chisholm        55 Germantown MD      45:30
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALES (AGES 55 - 59):
    1 John Haubert           56 Alexandria VA      32:43
    2 Walter Brown           55 Montgomery Vlg MD  33:23
    3 Henry Sierka           57 Brookeville MD     34:51
    4 James Daley            55 Alexandria VA      35:02
    5 Matt Hutmaker          57 Gaithersburg MD    35:38

FEMALES (AGES 60 - 64):
    1 Jamie Wollard          61 Rockville MD       51:57
    2 Annette Ficker         60 Potomac MD         53:55
    3 Lucille Johnson        63 Sarasota FL        61:07

MALES (AGES 60 - 64):
    1 Fay Bradley            61 Washington DC      31:14*
    2 Roland Hill            60 Washington DC      35:49
    3 Leonard Morgan         62 Belcamp MD         36:57
    4 Richard Jamborsky      62 Reston VA          37:33
    5 Walter Rockey          60 Juno Beach FL      38:04
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

FEMALES (AGES 65 - 69):
    1 Kerstin Anderson       69 Rockville MD       58:34

MALES (AGES 65 - 69):
    1 George Waxter          68 Frederick MD       41:27
    2 Keith Olson            67 Silver Spring MD   43:08
    3 Frank Gignac           66 Washington DC      44:10
    4 Gorman Davis           68 Catonsville MD     49:05
    5 Brad Chapman           67 Crofton MD         50:32

FEMALES (AGES 70 - 99):
    1 Kay Morrison           73 Potomac MD         52:13*
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

MALES (AGES 70 - 99):
    1 Xie Nianxing           72 Rockville MD       40:42
    2 Burton Squires         71 Rockville MD       45:31
    3 Jerome Kerkhof         73 Silver Spring MD   50:24
    4 Oliver Bragg           71 Sterling VA        51:50
    5 Bill Osburn            75 Bethesda MD        62:13

* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest 8km

July 17, 1999

Rockville, MD

Montgomery County Road Runners Club


Official Results, Men

PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                    AG HOMETOWN           TIME   PACE
===== ======== ======================= == ================== =====  =====
    1   1/424  Weldon Johnson          25 Washington DC      24:24   4:55
    2   2/424  Davis Kamau             34 Nyahururu Kenya    24:26   4:55
    3   1/71   John Kanyiri            17 Nakuru Kenya       24:34*  4:57
    4   1/234  Chris Fox               40 Shepherdstown WV   24:38*  4:58
    5   3/424  Philippe Rolly          26 Arlington VA       24:48   5:00
    6   4/424  Peter Sherry            30 Great Falls VA     24:53   5:01
    7   5/424  Eron Ferreira           27 Mclean VA          25:17   5:06
    8   1/283  Andrew Klemas           35 Falls Church VA    25:27*  5:08
    9   6/424  Mark Gilmore            31 Columbia MD        25:36   5:09
   10   7/424  Frank Sprtel            26 Alexandria VA      25:36   5:10
   11   2/283  Chris Chattin           35 Columbia MD        25:39*  5:10
   12   8/424  Merrill Hausenfluck     27 Silver Spring MD   25:40   5:10
   13   9/424  Billy Edwards           21 Virginia Beach VA  25:43   5:11
   14  10/424  Randy Lowe              28 Cumberland MD      25:45   5:11
   15  11/424  Mark Tompkins           23 Bowie MD           25:53   5:13
   16  12/424  Rob Walker              31 Silver Spring MD   25:58   5:14
   17  13/424  Rob Magin               28 Gaithersburg MD    26:05   5:15
   18  14/424  Josh Horton             20 Vienna VA          26:19   5:18
   19  15/424  Chris Hertz             23 Washington DC      26:25   5:19
   20  16/424  Todd Martin             29 Arlington VA       26:31   5:21
   21  17/424  Eric Kweder             21 Alexandria VA      26:36   5:22
   22   2/234  Jim Hage                41 Lanham MD          26:38   5:22
   23  18/424  Jonathan Sushinsky      25 Silver Spring MD   26:39   5:22
   24   2/71   Michael Murray          18 Montgomery Vlg MD  26:42   5:23
   25   1/158  Chuck Moeser            47 Sterling VA        26:45*  5:23
   26  19/424  Faisal Hasan            21 College Park MD    26:59   5:26
   27   3/283  Francis Kamau           38 Nyahururu Kenya    27:00   5:26
   28  20/424  David Mead              31 Bethesda MD        27:01   5:27
   29   4/283  Ron Kulik               35 Reston VA          27:03   5:27
   30  21/424  Bobby Van Allen         23 College Park MD    27:13   5:29
   31  22/424  Paul Hannsen            26 Sykesville MD      27:24   5:31
   32   3/234  Jim Whitnah             44 Chevy Chase MD     27:24   5:31
   33   5/283  Ted Poulos              37 Mclean VA          27:35   5:33
   34   6/283  Kurt Kromer             38 Bowie MD           27:41   5:35
   35   3/71   Philip Knowlton         18 Bethesda MD        27:46   5:36
   36  23/424  Alden Hall              29 Washington DC      27:48   5:36
   37   4/71   Pat Conway              19 Springfield VA     27:53   5:37
   38  24/424  Paul Neimyer            33 Washington DC      27:55   5:37
   39  25/424  David Sawyer            27 Arlington VA       28:03   5:39
   40  26/424  Dan Wallace             33 Arlington VA       28:05   5:39
   41  27/424  Henry Grossman          27 Annandale VA       28:11   5:41
   42  28/424  Robert Johnson          25 Washington DC      28:14   5:41
   43   7/283  Tim Silva               37 Washington DC      28:19   5:42
   44   5/71   David Glynn             18 Rockville MD       28:22   5:43
   45  29/424  Philippe Kozub          23 Bethesda MD        28:27   5:44
   46   8/283  Thomas Arnold           39 Upper Marlboro MD  28:27   5:44
   47   9/283  Paul Keating            38 Clarksville MD     28:32   5:45
   48  30/424  Brian Tresp             27 Rockville MD       28:34   5:45
   49  31/424  Art Drisko              30 Bethesda MD        28:40   5:46
   50  32/424  Larry Kim               21 Alexandria VA      28:44   5:47
   51  10/283  Paul Jacobson           36 Silver Spring MD   28:48   5:48
   52  11/283  Eldon Mack              35 Mclean VA          28:56   5:50
   53  33/424  Thanh Dinh              27 Reston VA          28:57   5:50
   54  34/424  Chuck Brady             32 Wheaton MD         29:00   5:50
   55  35/424  Brian Davis             28 Rockville MD       29:02   5:51
   56  36/424  Steve Kortenkamp        31 Columbia MD        29:10   5:53
   57  37/424  Eric Miller             33 Arlington VA       29:18   5:54
   58  38/424  Bob Price               27 Rockville MD       29:20   5:55
   59   6/71   Neil Weare              19 Santa Rita CA      29:21   5:55
   60  39/424  Xavier Naldo            20 Burtonsville MD    29:22   5:55
   61  40/424  Tim Martin              34 Manassas VA        29:26   5:56
   62   7/71   Ryan Moore              17 Middletown MD      29:29   5:56
   63  41/424  Patrick Covert          28 Rockville MD       29:30   5:56
   64  42/424  Paul Blaney             28 Washington DC      29:31   5:57
   65  43/424  Eric Rodkin             26 Silver Spring MD   29:35   5:58
   66  12/283  Mark Drosky             38 Alexandria VA      29:36   5:58
   67   8/71   Mike Gaske              16 Rockville MD       29:41   5:59
   68  44/424  John Digiovanni         23 Laurel MD          29:44   5:59
   69  45/424  Rich Pesce              31 Gaithersburg MD    29:45   6:00
   70  46/424  Santiago Flores         29 Gaithersburg MD    29:47   6:00
   71   4/234  Bill Peeling            43 Baltimore MD       29:48   6:00
   72   2/158  Mick Slonaker           49 Columbia MD        29:50   6:01
   73  47/424  Greg Zaruba             32 Eldersburg MD      29:51   6:01
   74  48/424  Dom Quattrocchi         31 Wheaton MD         29:52   6:01
   75   3/158  Bill Lee                47 Clarksburg MD      29:52   6:01
   76   5/234  Peter Darmody           43 Gaithersburg MD    29:53   6:01
   77  49/424  Terry Fry               32 Bethesda MD        29:56   6:02
   78   9/71   Sean Graves             16 Bethesda MD        29:58   6:02
   79  50/424  Eric Boufflert          34 Washington DC      30:01   6:03
   80  13/283  William Frohna          37 Rockville MD       30:08   6:04
   81  51/424  Eric Schrader           34 Riva MD            30:10   6:05
   82          Oscar Ramirez              Silver Spring MD   30:10   6:05
   83   4/158  Timothy Morgan          48 Damascus MD        30:11   6:05
   84  14/283  Mark Adams              39 Gaithersburg MD    30:12   6:05
   85  52/424  Doug Oates              20 Boonsboro MD       30:15   6:06
   86  15/283  David Brightwell        36 Columbia MD        30:16   6:06
   87  16/283  John Cummins            35 Sterling VA        30:18   6:06
   88   6/234  Luigi Mauro             43 France FR          30:18   6:06
   89  53/424  Sean Hurney             20 Gaithersburg MD    30:20   6:07
   90  54/424  David Porton            27 Silver Spring MD   30:23   6:07
   91  17/283  Greg Nelson             39 Olney MD           30:24   6:07
   92  55/424  Doying Scott            30 Rockville MD       30:26   6:08
   93  56/424  Andrea Johnson          34 Washington DC      30:26   6:08
   94  57/424  Michael Jason           29 Washington DC      30:27   6:08
   95  58/424  Michael Rodgers         20 Rockville MD       30:30   6:09
   96  10/71   Peter Lukens            18 Springfield VA     30:31   6:09
   97  59/424  John Ryan               29 Crownsville MD     30:35   6:10
   98   7/234  Paul Serra              43 Lusby MD           30:36   6:10
   99  11/71   Warren Margolies        18 Rockville MD       30:38   6:10
  100   5/158  James Moreland          46 Gaithersburg MD    30:40   6:11
  101  60/424  Jilani Zeribi           26 Reston VA          30:51   6:13
  102   8/234  Robert Constanza        42 Sterling VA        30:55   6:14
  103  12/71   Kevin Graves            16 Silver Spring MD   30:57   6:14
  104  61/424  Andy Reinsch            20 Bethesda MD        31:00   6:15
  105   6/158  Shah Mehrabi            47 Fredericksburg VA  31:00   6:15
  106  18/283  Scott Langworthy        39 Frederick MD       31:02   6:15
  107  62/424  Kareem Aggour           22 Silver Spring MD   31:07   6:16
  108  63/424  Sergio Ocadiz           32 Falls Church VA    31:07   6:16
  109  64/424  Richard Keplinger       20 Shepherdstown wv   31:09   6:16
  110   7/158  Robert Harrison         45 Rockville MD       31:13   6:17
  111   1/29   Fay Bradley             61 Washington DC      31:14*  6:17
  112  65/424  Mark Van Buren          34 Alexandria VA      31:14   6:18
  113  66/424  Greg Steis              34 Chevy Chase MD     31:20   6:19
  114  67/424  Gershon Shick           34 Baltimore MD       31:20   6:19
  115  68/424  Eric Aviles             30 Riverdale MD       31:22   6:19
  116  19/283  William Allen           38 Pr Frederick MD    31:24   6:19
  117  13/71   Alex Olkhovsky          19 Rockville MD       31:24   6:20
  118  20/283  Jose Zelaya             38 Rockville md       31:27   6:20
  119   1/99   Patrick Griffith        54 Alexandria VA      31:29   6:20
  120  69/424  Jack Blanchard          28 Ft Meade MD        31:32   6:21
  121  70/424  Michael Martin          29 Rockville MD       31:32   6:21
  122   9/234  Mike Parsons            44 Frederick MD       31:33   6:21
  123  71/424  Matthew Augustin        21 Columbia MD        31:33   6:21
  124   8/158  Jack Stanczak           45 Fairfax VA         31:35   6:22
  125  72/424  Jascha Fields           22 Potomac MD         31:36   6:22
  126  10/234  Richard Bausch          41 Arlington VA       31:39   6:22
  127  73/424  John Porton             29 Gaithersburg MD    31:46   6:24
  128   9/158  Don Kennedy             48 Reston VA          31:50   6:25
  129  74/424  Alex Nehls              21 Germantown MD      31:56   6:26
  130  21/283  David Haaga             37 Rockville MD       31:57   6:26
  131  75/424  Pierce Mcmanus          29 Washington DC      32:01   6:27
  132  22/283  Hector Montesino        36 Takoma Park MD     32:02   6:27
  133  23/283  David Kenny             39 Falls Church VA    32:03   6:27
  134  10/158  Richard Morgan          47 Highland MD        32:04   6:28
  135  14/71   Scott Walton            16 Baltimore MD       32:09   6:29
  136  76/424  Brian Sweeney           24 Timonium MD        32:11   6:29
  137  77/424  Michael Yoch            28 Washington DC      32:14   6:30
  138  24/283  John Grenata            35 Sterling VA        32:14   6:30
  139  25/283  Glenn Wortmann          37 Olney MD           32:15   6:30
  140  11/234  Kevin Ellis             42 Falls Church VA    32:20   6:31
  141  78/424  Steve Olenick           22 College Park MD    32:23   6:31
  142   2/99   Dick Paterson           52 Fairfax VA         32:27   6:32
  143  15/71   Michael Lanning         19 Clear Spring MD    32:30   6:33
  144  79/424  Phil Caspar             32 Laurel MD          32:30   6:33
  145  80/424  David Topol             33 Chevy Chase MD     32:32   6:33
  146  26/283  Daniel Jonas            37 Silver Spring MD   32:33   6:33
  147  27/283  David Stellitano        36 Thurmont MD        32:36   6:34
  148  81/424  Jeremy Felsen           20 Silver Spring MD   32:39   6:34
  149   3/99   Bob Chase               54 Falls Church VA    32:40   6:35
  150  11/158  David Brewer            45 Herndon VA         32:41   6:35
  151  16/71   Paul Vece               18 Baltimore MD       32:42   6:35
  152  82/424  Roger Cressey           33 Arlington VA       32:42   6:35
  153   1/44   John Haubert            56 Alexandria VA      32:43   6:35
  154  83/424  Ethan Wolff             21 Gaithersburg MD    32:49   6:37
  155  12/158  Jeff Coyte              46 Germantown MD      32:50   6:37
  156  12/234  Ghirma Meres            44 Silver Spring MD   32:51   6:37
  157  13/234  Bill Klein              42 Gaithersburg MD    32:51   6:37
  158  14/234  Daryl Knuth             43 Alexandria VA      32:52   6:37
  159  15/234  John Stepek             40 Gaithersburg MD    32:55   6:38
  160  17/71   Jon Engel               19 Monrovia MD        32:56   6:38
  161  18/71   Vikram Mathrani         17 Potomac MD         32:56   6:38
  162  19/71   Joseph Stiers           17 Rockville MD       32:56   6:38
  163  28/283  David Keating           39 Arlington VA       32:57   6:38
  164  13/158  Denis Mcdonald          45 Woodbine MD        32:59   6:39
  165  14/158  Philip Kilkus           47 Rockville MD       33:01   6:39
  166  84/424  Colin Heenan            20 Mason MI           33:02   6:39
  167  85/424  Joshua Reinke           20 Mitchellville MD   33:03   6:39
  168  15/158  Kenneth Plantz          45 Columbia MD        33:04   6:40
  169  29/283  John Pettey             36 Davidsonville MD   33:05   6:40
  170  86/424  Alan Peterson           28 Adelphi MD         33:05   6:40
  171  87/424  Ty Stone                22 Damascus MD        33:07   6:40
  172  88/424  Greg Schmidt            20 Sterling Height MI 33:09   6:41
  173  16/234  Glenn Gable             41 Woodbridge VA      33:11   6:41
  174  17/234  Steven Chatlin          40 Olney MD           33:11   6:41
  175  30/283  Marcus Wyler            37 Washington DC      33:17   6:42
  176  89/424  Eric Wolff              24 Gaithersburg MD    33:18   6:42
  177   2/44   Walter Brown            55 Montgomery Vlg MD  33:23   6:43
  178  20/71   Bryan Scrafford         15 Clifton VA         33:25   6:44
  179  18/234  Brian Carroll           44 Silver Spring MD   33:29   6:45
  180  31/283  Norm Whitney            39 Gaithersburg MD    33:29   6:45
  181  16/158  Terry Donegan           46 Rockville MD       33:30   6:45
  182  32/283  Joe Myers               35 Frederick MD       33:32   6:45
  183  90/424  Brian Diepold           21 Olney MD           33:33   6:45
  184   4/99   Gary Richwine           50 Owing Mills MD     33:37   6:46
  185  91/424  Joseph Zaccagnino       22 Ft Meade MD        33:37   6:46
  186  33/283  Paul Lavan              36 New Market MD      33:38   6:46
  187  34/283  Myles Trewitt           36 Germantown MD      33:42   6:47
  188  92/424  Crayton Simmons         25 Ft Meade MD        33:43   6:47
  189  93/424  Jeff Furr               27 Arlington VA       33:45   6:48
  190  94/424  Stephane Roux           24 Washington DC      33:46   6:48
  191  95/424  Scott Spear             34 Rockville MD       33:48   6:48
  192  19/234  Denis Buxton            43 Kensington MD      33:48   6:48
  193  96/424  Randy Bachman           34 Alexandria VA      33:49   6:49
  194  21/71   Kevin Brodsky           15 Gaithersburg MD    33:49   6:49
  195   5/99   Camilo Garzon           50 Gaithersburg MD    33:51   6:49
  196  97/424  John Stewart            24 Arlington VA       33:52   6:49
  197  17/158  Bob Harris              46 Gaithersburg MD    33:53   6:49
  198  35/283  Douglas Ginsburg        38 Reston VA          33:53   6:49
  199  36/283  Steven Peschin          36 Rockville MD       33:56   6:50
  200  37/283  Brian Hutchison         36 Gaithersburg MD    33:56   6:50
  201  38/283  Bryan Eichhorn          38 Hyattsville MD     33:57   6:50
  202  18/158  Michael Mutek           47 Reston VA          33:58   6:51
  203  39/283  Andre Kiebuzinski       39 Bethesda MD        33:58   6:51
  204  98/424  Jim Strand              29 Rockville MD       34:00   6:51
  205  20/234  Mark Nicholson          40 Ellicott City MD   34:02   6:51
  206  19/158  Gerard Zguibnieff       45 Washington DC      34:06   6:52
  207  21/234  Bill Dahut              40 Gaithersburg MD    34:09   6:53
  208  99/424  Hugh Harris             30 Germantown MD      34:10   6:53
  209  22/71   David Pitt              18 Ellicott City MD   34:12   6:53
  210  40/283  Peter Stegehuis         35 Bethesda MD        34:13   6:53
  211   6/99   John Major              50 Huntingtown MD     34:14   6:54
  212  23/71   Drew Frumkin            17 Olney MD           34:14   6:54
  213  24/71   Jeff Lee                16 Frederick MD       34:14   6:54
  214  22/234  James Lundeen           40 Huntingtown MD     34:15   6:54
  215  25/71   Jai Venkatraman         19 Damascus MD        34:19   6:55
  216 100/424  Paul Durbin             34 Arlington VA       34:20   6:55
  217 101/424  Philippe Hubert         32 Washington DC      34:21   6:55
  218  20/158  Robert Platt            47 Arlington VA       34:21   6:55
  219 102/424  Michael Miron           33 Springfield VA     34:22   6:55
  220 103/424  Neil Sobeck             20 Rochester MI       34:25   6:56
  221  23/234  John Andre              43 Kensington MD      34:25   6:56
  222 104/424  Matthew Griffin         20 West Point NY      34:25   6:56
  223  21/158  Dan Devlin              45 Silver Spring MD   34:26   6:56
  224 105/424  Chris Caso              22 Greenbelt MD       34:27   6:56
  225  26/71   Timothy Myers           19 Baltimore MD       34:28   6:56
  226  22/158  Roger Mccleskey         45 Arlington VA       34:29   6:57
  227  41/283  Richard Kuplinski       37 Germantown MD      34:30   6:57
  228  24/234  John Mccabe             40 Silver Spring MD   34:31   6:57
  229  25/234  David Lewis             40 Fairfax VA         34:32   6:57
  230 106/424  John Jeffries           32 Gaithersburg MD    34:33   6:57
  231  42/283  Thomas Winkert          35 Potomac MD         34:33   6:58
  232  26/234  Arthur Tiller           43 Gaithersburg MD    34:34   6:58
  233  43/283  John Montorello         35 Bethesda MD        34:35   6:58
  234  44/283  Denis Fournier          39 Rockville MD       34:35   6:58
  235  27/234  Robert Posniewski       40 Bethesda MD        34:37   6:58
  236  23/158  Rich Metzinger          45 Burke VA           34:37   6:58
  237  45/283  Tony Martino            38 Laurel MD          34:38   6:58
  238 107/424  Seth Bodnar             20 West Point NY      34:38   6:59
  239 108/424  Dieter Willkomm         29 Gaithersburg MD    34:39   6:59
  240  24/158  Pat Hoxie               46 Germantown MD      34:40   6:59
  241  27/71   Ronnie Stehlin          17 Gaithersburg MD    34:43   6:59
  242 109/424  Bill Menary             27 Washington DC      34:43   7:00
  243  46/283  John Viner              36 Reston VA          34:44   7:00
  244  47/283  Scott Fordyce           39 Rockville MD       34:47   7:00
  245   7/99   Clifford Gaddy          53 Kensington MD      34:47   7:00
  246  28/234  Peter Hemphill          40 Falls Church VA    34:48   7:00
  247 110/424  Patrick Clune           31 Elkridge MD        34:49   7:01
  248   3/44   Henry Sierka            57 Brookeville MD     34:51   7:01
  249  48/283  Frank Sheed             39 Bethesda MD        34:51   7:01
  250  25/158  Marvin Pace             45 Falls Church VA    34:57   7:02
  251  28/71   Jamie Kaiser            18 Baltimore MD       34:58   7:02
  252  29/71   Michael M Perri         17 Fairfax VA         34:58   7:03
  253  26/158  Robert Frumkin          46 Olney MD           34:59   7:03
  254 111/424  Bruce Schwartzberg      32 Reston VA          34:59   7:03
  255  27/158  Dan Obrien              46 Ellicott City MD   35:01   7:03
  256  28/158  Jeff Levine             45 Annandale VA       35:01   7:03
  257  49/283  Thomas Keeling          36 Baltimore MD       35:02   7:03
  258 112/424  David Handel            34 Gaithersburg MD    35:02   7:03
  259   4/44   James Daley             55 Alexandria VA      35:02   7:03
  260 113/424  Steven Kaiser           29 Bethesda MD        35:03   7:04
  261  50/283  Ted Bedell              39 Gaithersburg MD    35:03   7:04
  262          Michael Mclenigan          Clifton VA         35:05   7:04
  263  29/234  William Moore           42 Rockville MD       35:05   7:04
  264   8/99   Gary Wolfe              53 Falls Church VA    35:07   7:04
  265  29/158  Kelly James             49 Potomac MD         35:07   7:04
  266  51/283  Milton Velasquez        39 Silver Spring MD   35:07   7:04
  267 114/424  Harris Aaron            26 College Park MD    35:08   7:05
  268  30/158  Robert Mascio           49 Gaithersburg MD    35:10   7:05
  269  52/283  Dan Difonzo             36 Rockville MD       35:11   7:05
  270 115/424  David Hackney           33 Washington DC      35:11   7:05
  271   9/99   James Radley            52 Mclean VA          35:12   7:05
  272  53/283  Ray Lake                39 Ellicott City MD   35:14   7:06
  273 116/424  Arthur Mcgreery         25 Columbia MD        35:14   7:06
  274  30/234  Paul Brough             40 Mclean VA          35:18   7:07
  275  31/234  Patrick Bandy           40 Alexandria VA      35:19   7:07
  276 117/424  Chuck Higgins           34 Seabrook MD        35:22   7:07
  277  32/234  James Lee               44 Frederick MD       35:22   7:07
  278  54/283  Wilmoth Scott           38 Fort Washington MD 35:27   7:08
  279 118/424  Luc Bijeau              31 Rockville MD       35:28   7:09
  280  55/283  Woody Morris            37 Fairfax VA         35:28   7:09
  281  30/71   Rick Adam               18 Bethesda MD        35:31   7:09
  282  56/283  Jim Corbo               36 Columbia MD        35:36   7:10
  283  57/283  Marc Rabin              35 Rockville MD       35:38   7:11
  284   5/44   Matt Hutmaker           57 Gaithersburg MD    35:38   7:11
  285  31/158  Howard Friedman         48 Gaithersburg MD    35:40   7:11
  286 119/424  Shaun Tirrell           33 Gaithersburg MD    35:40   7:11
  287 120/424  Joseph Getch            32 Fairfax VA         35:41   7:11
  288 121/424  Timothy Schueler        33 Gaithersburg MD    35:42   7:11
  289 122/424  Reli Parks              23 Falls Church VA    35:44   7:12
  290  33/234  Denny Pinch             40 Annandale VA       35:46   7:12
  291 123/424  Patrick Alderman        29 Alexandria VA      35:46   7:12
  292 124/424  Thomas Keller           32 Columbia MD        35:47   7:12
  293  34/234  James Scarborough       41 Mclean VA          35:48   7:13
  294   2/29   Roland Hill             60 Washington DC      35:49   7:13
  295 125/424  Sean Creamer            34 Olney MD           35:50   7:13
  296  35/234  Felipe Morales          42 Silver Spring MD   35:56   7:14
  297  32/158  Grant Pettrie           45 Alexandria VA      35:57   7:14
  298 126/424  Kevin Yates             27 Olney MD           36:01   7:15
  299 127/424  Scott Wallace           31 Washington DC      36:02   7:15
  300  31/71   Chris Giovarelli        16 Dunn Loring VA     36:06   7:16
  301 128/424  David Anderson          23 Stockholm Swede    36:06   7:16
  302 129/424  David Barreiro          27 Madrid Spain       36:06   7:16
  303 130/424  Matthew Weismantle      30 Arlington VA       36:09   7:17
  304  36/234  Chris Chan              40 Silver Spring MD   36:11   7:17
  305  32/71   Peter Novick            14 Rockville MD       36:14   7:18
  306  58/283  John Halper             35 Germantown MD      36:14   7:18
  307 131/424  John P Kelly            33 Arlington VA       36:16   7:18
  308  37/234  Amato Stellato          43 Silver Spring MD   36:17   7:18
  309 132/424  James Pippin            28 Owing Mills MD     36:19   7:19
  310  33/158  Carlos Martinez         46 Wheaton MD         36:19   7:19
  311  38/234  Vince Matanoski         40 Silver Spring MD   36:20   7:19
  312 133/424  John Way                34 Montgomery Vlg MD  36:20   7:19
  313  39/234  Kyle Forman             44 Arlington VA       36:21   7:19
  314  40/234  Jose Trejo              42 Wheaton MD         36:22   7:19
  315  33/71   Jacob Ruttinger         19 Washington DC      36:24   7:20
  316  34/71   Mark Staley             18 Ellicott City MD   36:24   7:20
  317  59/283  Don Mcintyre            39 Silver Spring MD   36:25   7:20
  318 134/424  Joshua Metzger          20 Mason MI           36:31   7:21
  319  41/234  Marc De Angelis         42 Arlington VA       36:32   7:21
  320 135/424  Pat Hagarty             20 Silver Spring MD   36:36   7:22
  321 136/424  Marc Burger             26 Ellicott City MD   36:37   7:22
  322  42/234  Mark Arnsberger         40 Gaithersburg MD    36:38   7:23
  323  60/283  Dennis Gott             39 Lothian MD         36:39   7:23
  324  35/71   Tom Bonebrake           15 Olney MD           36:39   7:23
  325  34/158  Jeff Lowe               46 Gaithersburg MD    36:41   7:23
  326  61/283  Joseph Deangelo         35 Germantown MD      36:42   7:23
  327 137/424  Thomas Rozinante        31 Takoma Park MD     36:42   7:24
  328  43/234  Winn Gaynor             42 Gaithersburg MD    36:43   7:24
  329  44/234  Charles Ahn             42 Silver Spring MD   36:43   7:24
  330  36/71   William Wallace         18 Rockville MD       36:43   7:24
  331  62/283  Greg Mastel             36 Washington DC      36:44   7:24
  332 138/424  Terrance Powers         30 Rockville MD       36:44   7:24
  333   6/44   Mike Baziz              58 Baltimore MD       36:45   7:24
  334 139/424  Neil Tender             28 Bethesda MD        36:45   7:24
  335  63/283  Tony Gorczyca           37 Rockville MD       36:53   7:26
  336  64/283  Michael Colgan          39 Bowie MD           36:55   7:26
  337  37/71   Kevin Gaske             13 Rockville MD       36:56   7:26
  338  65/283  Ken Green               37 Columbia MD        36:57   7:26
  339   3/29   Leonard Morgan          62 Belcamp MD         36:57   7:27
  340  45/234  Roy Lee                 40 Olney MD           37:00   7:27
  341  46/234  Steven Vaughn           40 Poolesville MD     37:00   7:27
  342  47/234  Malcolm Poulin          42 Silver Spring MD   37:01   7:27
  343 140/424  Matt Gilchrist          25 Vienna VA          37:02   7:28
  344  38/71   Charlie Palen           14 Vienna VA          37:03   7:28
  345  66/283  Tim Heck                39 Annandale VA       37:04   7:28
  346  67/283  Ernie Goebel            36 Rockville MD       37:04   7:28
  347 141/424  Jeck Lator              24 Washington DC      37:04   7:28
  348  48/234  Mark Deshayes           41 Rockville MD       37:05   7:28
  349  68/283  Daniel Eichers          37 Arlington VA       37:05   7:28
  350  69/283  Stuart Axenfeld         38 Wheaton MD         37:06   7:28
  351  35/158  Marty Makinen           47 Bethesda MD        37:07   7:28
  352 142/424  Christophe Baden        30 Crofton MD         37:07   7:28
  353 143/424  Juan Avila              27 Rockville MD       37:08   7:29
  354 144/424  Chad Kendzierski        26 Rosedale MD        37:09   7:29
  355 145/424  Robert Signor           28 Odenton MD         37:09   7:29
  356  36/158  Paul Davis              45 Rockville MD       37:11   7:29
  357 146/424  John Chynoweth          31 Columbia MD        37:11   7:29
  358  37/158  John Graves             45 Bethesda MD        37:12   7:29
  359 147/424  Terrance Mcmahon        34 Rockville MD       37:13   7:30
  360  10/99   Imants Celtnieks        54 Wheaton MD         37:14   7:30
  361  70/283  Tom Rafter              35 Baltimore MD       37:14   7:30
  362  49/234  Patrick Clancy          41 Rockville MD       37:15   7:30
  363  50/234  David Durham            43 Potomac MD         37:16   7:30
  364  39/71   Patrick Murray          17 Montgomery Vlg MD  37:17   7:31
  365  71/283  Russell Fetting         35 Montgomery Vlg MD  37:18   7:31
  366 148/424  Michael Dicarlo         28 Gaithersburg MD    37:19   7:31
  367  51/234  Jeff Harnish            41 Ashburn VA         37:20   7:31
  368  52/234  Tim O'gwin              41 Damascus MD        37:20   7:31
  369 149/424  Frederic Hennion        23 Washington DC      37:21   7:31
  370 150/424  Joe Bremner             32 Vienna VA          37:22   7:31
  371  72/283  John Kreutel            38 Falls Church VA    37:22   7:32
  372 151/424  Alan Davis              25 Lawrence GA        37:24   7:32
  373  11/99   William Scott           51 Seabrook MD        37:24   7:32
  374  12/99   James Murphy            51 Reston VA          37:25   7:32
  375  73/283  Bernard Snowden         39 Mitchellville MD   37:25   7:32
  376  38/158  John Dunn               46 Falls Church VA    37:26   7:32
  377  40/71   Daniel Ryan             15 Silver Spring MD   37:26   7:32
  378 152/424  John Spano              30 Rockville MD       37:27   7:32
  379 153/424  Kevin Murphy            29 Alexandria VA      37:27   7:33
  380  53/234  Allan French            40 Germantown MD      37:28   7:33
  381 154/424  Aaron Velli             30 Washington DC      37:28   7:33
  382  54/234  William Hixon           42 Poolesville MD     37:28   7:33
  383 155/424  John Cushing            31 Elkridge MD        37:29   7:33
  384  74/283  Douglas Ringler         35 Gaithersburg MD    37:30   7:33
  385  55/234  Alan Hyman              40 Baltimore MD       37:31   7:33
  386   4/29   Richard Jamborsky       62 Reston VA          37:33   7:34
  387 156/424  Mark Stiles             32 Gaithersburg MD    37:34   7:34
  388 157/424  Lawrence Kusko          30 Winchester VA      37:35   7:34
  389 158/424  Eric Cowen              28 Ft Meade MD        37:35   7:34
  390  75/283  Scott Slater            39 Washington DC      37:36   7:34
  391  39/158  Richard O'connor        45 Silver Spring MD   37:38   7:35
  392  76/283  Keith Sun               37 Alexandria VA      37:41   7:35
  393  77/283  Daniel Ryan             35 College Park MD    37:43   7:36
  394  56/234  Robert Caspar           40 Eldersburg MD      37:44   7:36
  395  13/99   Jon Palks               50 Bowie MD           37:45   7:36
  396  78/283  Mike Dunn               37 Waldorf MD         37:45   7:36
  397  40/158  Gary Frace              47 Olney MD           37:46   7:36
  398  41/71   Matthew Brubaker        18 Gaithersburg MD    37:49   7:37
  399 159/424  Mike Grill              30 Vienna VA          37:49   7:37
  400  14/99   John Smeby              53 Fairfax VA         37:50   7:37
  401 160/424  Timothy Siegrist        23 Arlington VA       37:50   7:37
  402  15/99   Kevin Bieg              51 Gaithersburg MD    37:51   7:37
  403  57/234  Michael Lawson          42 Rockville MD       37:51   7:37
  404  16/99   Tom Glynn               52 Rockville MD       37:51   7:37
  405  79/283  Loren Rodwin            38 Rockville MD       37:52   7:37
  406  41/158  Hugh Richardson         47 Herndon VA         37:53   7:38
  407  58/234  Gerry Hanken            41 Huntingtown MD     37:53   7:38
  408  42/71   Brian Flynn             16 Gaithersburg MD    37:54   7:38
  409  80/283  Dale Moyers             36 Germantown MD      37:54   7:38
  410  59/234  Jack Nimble             42 Bethesda MD        37:55   7:38
  411  81/283  Paul Encarnacion        38 Montgomery Vlg MD  37:59   7:39
  412          Gary Malarone              Centreville VA     38:00   7:39
  413  82/283  Michael Strittmatter    36 Silver Spring MD   38:00   7:39
  414 161/424  Matt Zaruba             25 Eldersburg MD      38:02   7:39
  415  42/158  Gregory Cooke           49 Kensington MD      38:03   7:40
  416 162/424  Brian Rockey            29 Silver Spring MD   38:03   7:40
  417   5/29   Walter Rockey           60 Juno Beach FL      38:04   7:40
  418  83/283  Michael Eisen           38 Potomac MD         38:06   7:40
  419  60/234  Michael Scott           43 Ijamsville MD      38:06   7:40
  420          Matt No Last Name          Brownsville md     38:06   7:40
  421  43/158  Jack Coffield           45 Alexandria VA      38:07   7:41
  422  43/71   David Ruttinger         17 Washington DC      38:08   7:41
  423 163/424  Andrew Starr            29 Piney Point MD     38:09   7:41
  424   6/29   Richard Williams        63 Alexandria VA      38:10   7:41
  425 164/424  Christian Astiz         20 Gaithersburg MD    38:11   7:41
  426  61/234  Mark Lyford             41 Olney MD           38:11   7:41
  427 165/424  Kevin Oprey             34 Bethesda MD        38:11   7:41
  428  84/283  Richard Buscato         37 Herndon VA         38:12   7:42
  429  62/234  Roy Rodman              44 Bethesda MD        38:12   7:42
  430  85/283  Scott Harmon            35 Kensington MD      38:14   7:42
  431  44/158  William Rich            45 Parkville MD       38:14   7:42
  432  86/283  Frank Warren            35 Germantown MD      38:14   7:42
  433  87/283  Chris Fanaselle         38 Rockville MD       38:15   7:42
  434   7/44   Charles Raper Jr        57 Rockville MD       38:16   7:42
  435  45/158  Fred Rathweg            47 Merritt Island FL  38:17   7:43
  436 166/424  Keith Burkhart          31 Silver Spring MD   38:17   7:43
  437 167/424  Terrence Judge          33 Crofton MD         38:18   7:43
  438  44/71   Thomas Sanders          16 Mclean VA          38:18   7:43
  439  63/234  Martin Hahn             43 Chevy Chase MD     38:19   7:43
  440  64/234  Guy Montgomery          41 Wheaton MD         38:19   7:43
  441 168/424  Rob Grims               29 Vienna VA          38:20   7:43
  442  46/158  Norman Rogers           46 Silver Spring MD   38:20   7:43
  443  88/283  John Pomeroy            37 Rockville MD       38:22   7:44
  444  65/234  Thomas Andersen         41 Falls Church VA    38:23   7:44
  445  17/99   Don Komai               51 Alexandria VA      38:23   7:44
  446  66/234  Mark Eigenbrode         40 Falls Church VA    38:24   7:44
  447  89/283  Michael Thompson        38 Germantown MD      38:24   7:44
  448 169/424  Matthew Wade            29 Washington DC      38:30   7:45
  449  67/234  Francesco Smith         44 Laurel MD          38:31   7:45
  450 170/424  Doug Renwick            27 Burtonsville MD    38:31   7:45
  451 171/424  Ray Kern                33 Jessup MD          38:32   7:46
  452 172/424  Shawn North             26 College Park MD    38:38   7:47
  453 173/424  Donald Derrenbacher     29 Gaithersburg MD    38:38   7:47
  454   7/29   Edward Walters          60 Monrovia MD        38:39   7:47
  455 174/424  Brian Ivins             31 Rockville MD       38:41   7:47
  456 175/424  Chris Garner            26 Mclean VA          38:42   7:48
  457 176/424  Richard Mills           32 Columbia MD        38:43   7:48
  458  68/234  Robin Tomlin            42 Columbia MD        38:45   7:48
  459  90/283  Nicolas De Riviere      35 Mclean VA          38:46   7:48
  460 177/424  Brendon Mcpherson       32 Washington DC      38:48   7:49
  461  69/234  Gary Landsman           43 Bethesda MD        38:48   7:49
  462  45/71   Peter Downes Jr         15 Bethesda MD        38:48   7:49
  463  91/283  Tim Kirkner             37 Gaithersburg MD    38:49   7:49
  464  70/234  Perry Flint             41 Kensington MD      38:49   7:49
  465  71/234  Stephen Mulloy          40 Mclean VA          38:49   7:49
  466 178/424  R Gregory Malone        25 Fairfax VA         38:51   7:49
  467  72/234  Keith Turner            41 Silver Spring MD   38:52   7:50
  468  47/158  Jeffrey Wolf            49 Rockville MD       38:52   7:50
  469  92/283  Bob Tracy               35 Hollywood MD       38:55   7:50
  470  93/283  Raj Kulkarni            36 Rockville MD       38:55   7:50
  471  73/234  John Dufief             41 Rockville MD       38:57   7:51
  472 179/424  Elvis Tanke             28 Mclean VA          38:57   7:51
  473  74/234  John Marcotte           42 Rockville MD       38:57   7:51
  474  94/283  Robert Kinnecome        38 Silver Spring MD   38:58   7:51
  475  48/158  Bob Adams               49 Gaithersburg MD    38:59   7:51
  476  95/283  Dan Rice                37 Takoma Park MD     38:59   7:51
  477  75/234  Warren Miller           41 Silver Spring MD   39:00   7:51
  478  76/234  Jim Dunlap              41 Alexandria VA      39:00   7:51
  479 180/424  Jeff Moeller            31 Arlington VA       39:01   7:51
  480  96/283  Tim Major               36 Laplata MD         39:01   7:51
  481  97/283  Larry Deutchki          39 Germantown MD      39:02   7:52
  482  49/158  Frank Macri             45 Silver Spring MD   39:02   7:52
  483  98/283  Yung Chull Kim          35 Herndon VA         39:04   7:52
  484  99/283  Don Hinton              38 Potomac MD         39:04   7:52
  485  77/234  Bill Wenker             44 Chevy Chase MD     39:04   7:52
  486 100/283  Ken Leith               39 Germantown MD      39:07   7:53
  487  50/158  Joseph Bothwell         47 Springfield VA     39:08   7:53
  488 181/424  Ted Lynds               27 Bethesda MD        39:09   7:53
  489 101/283  Mike Hankinson          36 Potomac MD         39:11   7:53
  490 102/283  William Younger         36 Washington DC      39:11   7:53
  491 182/424  Robert Brockman         25 Drexel Hill PA     39:11   7:54
  492 103/283  Tony Marcolin           39 Rockville MD       39:12   7:54
  493 104/283  Nathan Joyner           35 Mclean VA          39:13   7:54
  494 183/424  Geoff Flaherty          30 Rockville MD       39:13   7:54
  495   8/44   Norman Hill             57 Mitchellville MD   39:14   7:54
  496   8/29   John Sabel              64 Rockville MD       39:15   7:54
  497 184/424  John Paulson            31 Potomac MD         39:15   7:54
  498  51/158  Phil Gabany             45 Clifton VA         39:16   7:54
  499  78/234  James French            43 Rockville MD       39:17   7:55
  500  46/71   David Hirsch            18 Silver Spring MD   39:19   7:55
  501 185/424  Dan Fitzpatrick         32 Rockville MD       39:19   7:55
  502  18/99   David Breese            52 Clifton VA         39:20   7:55
  503 105/283  Tommy Thompson          39 Gaithersburg MD    39:22   7:56
  504  79/234  Lloyd Tepper            43 Frederick MD       39:23   7:56
  505  80/234  Joseph Brenner          42 Washington DC      39:23   7:56
  506  81/234  Ken Blank               43 Potomac MD         39:25   7:56
  507  52/158  Ernest Crow             45 Rockville MD       39:26   7:56
  508  19/99   Michael Pagliaro        50 Rockville MD       39:26   7:57
  509          Kevin Kiddy                Eldersburg MD      39:27   7:57
  510 106/283  Harvey Warnick          35 Silver Spring MD   39:28   7:57
  511  53/158  Bobby Wiggins           48 Herndon VA         39:29   7:57
  512  82/234  Mauricio Rezemde        44 Potomac MD         39:29   7:57
  513 107/283  Eric Sasaki             36 Arlington VA       39:31   7:58
  514 108/283  Joe Kostecki            35 Gaithersburg MD    39:32   7:58
  515 109/283  Daniel Borten           37 Gaithersburg MD    39:34   7:58
  516  20/99   Peter Boice             52 Rockville MD       39:35   7:58
  517   9/44   Earle Fingerhut         57 Potomac MD         39:37   7:59
  518 110/283  Roger Lanctot           39 Oak Hill VA        39:37   7:59
  519  83/234  J Brent Kynoch          40 Unknown US         39:39   7:59
  520 111/283  Michael Smith           37 Bethesda MD        39:40   7:59
  521 186/424  Shane Gilbert           27 Glen Burnie MD     39:43   8:00
  522 187/424  Plotkin David           32 Bethesda MD        39:44   8:00
  523 188/424  Joseph Marzi            31 Rockville MD       39:44   8:00
  524  84/234  Donald Walters          44 Bethesda MD        39:46   8:00
  525 112/283  George Zangaro          36 Roosevelt Roads PR 39:48   8:01
  526  85/234  Les Markovitz           44 Rockville MD       39:48   8:01
  527 189/424  Mark Brody              32 Baltimore MD       39:48   8:01
  528 190/424  Ryan Murphy             26 Wheaton MD         39:49   8:01
  529 113/283  Tim Miller              37 Potomac MD         39:50   8:01
  530 114/283  William Feldman         36 Gaithersburg MD    39:51   8:01
  531  86/234  Kevin Miller            43 Glen Mills PA      39:52   8:02
  532  54/158  Charles Pinning         47 Providence RI      39:54   8:02
  533 191/424  Darin Mosher            34 Alexandria VA      39:56   8:02
  534 192/424  Thomas Baldwin          34 Bethesda MD        39:56   8:03
  535  87/234  Robert Simonds          40 Potomac MD         39:57   8:03
  536 193/424  Brad Lacey              29 Wayne PA           39:57   8:03
  537  55/158  Michael Mccary          45 Gaithersburg MD    39:58   8:03
  538 115/283  Gerard Bautz            37 Columbia MD        39:58   8:03
  539  10/44   J Mikel Pack            59 Frederick MD       39:59   8:03
  540 116/283  Adam Geldhof            37 Bethesda MD        39:59   8:03
  541  88/234  Gregory Osband          42 Silver Spring MD   40:00   8:03
  542  56/158  John Cardon             47 Gaithersburg MD    40:01   8:04
  543  47/71   Stephen Wade            15 Greenbelt MD       40:02   8:04
  544 194/424  Alex Mirkow             31 Rockville MD       40:03   8:04
  545  89/234  Don Bordine             42 Rockville MD       40:04   8:04
  546 195/424  Daniel Halper           34 Gaithersburg MD    40:06   8:05
  547  21/99   Lawrence Dyson          50 Silver Spring MD   40:07   8:05
  548  90/234  Stephen Peth            41 Bethesda M4        40:07   8:05
  549  91/234  Neil Glenicki           42 Alexandria VA      40:08   8:05
  550  92/234  Jim Cooper              42 Alexandria VA      40:08   8:05
  551  48/71   James Mitchell          17 Mitchellville MD   40:09   8:05
  552  57/158  Chris Mcgrath           45 Rockville MD       40:09   8:05
  553  93/234  Dale Fuller             41 Fairfax VA         40:11   8:05
  554  49/71   Peter Verasin           18 Falls Church VA    40:12   8:06
  555 117/283  Patrick Scarbrough      39 Gaithersburg MD    40:13   8:06
  556 196/424  Karl Salzwedel          31 Olney MD           40:15   8:06
  557  11/44   Tom Mckenna             58 Potomac MD         40:15   8:06
  558  94/234  Ed Hagarty              44 Silver Spring MD   40:15   8:06
  559  58/158  Jim Barnette            46 Gaithersburg MD    40:16   8:07
  560 197/424  Patrick O'neill         29 Beltsville MD      40:17   8:07
  561 118/283  Phil Sandoe             39 Gaithersburg MD    40:17   8:07
  562 119/283  Corbett Smith           37 Ellicott City MD   40:17   8:07
  563  59/158  Rudy Ayala              49 Vienna VA          40:18   8:07
  564  22/99   Daniel Austin           53 Montgomery Vlg MD  40:18   8:07
  565 198/424  David Uy                31 Fairfax VA         40:20   8:07
  566  60/158  Paul Eggers             49 Olney MD           40:21   8:07
  567 199/424  Jon Bloom               32 Rockville MD       40:21   8:08
  568  95/234  Dennis Bendorf          42 Germantown MD      40:22   8:08
  569  61/158  Paul Grosz              49 Stephens City VA   40:23   8:08
  570 200/424  Jeffrey Wright          24 Falls Church VA    40:24   8:08
  571  96/234  Paul Bosserman          43 Washington DC      40:25   8:08
  572 201/424  Tim Holland             26 Highland MD        40:26   8:09
  573  12/44   David Cosson            57 Potomac MD         40:27   8:09
  574 202/424  Mark Shinn              30 Vienna VA          40:28   8:09
  575 203/424  Sander Schultz          33 Silver Spring MD   40:28   8:09
  576  62/158  John Britton            45 Rockville MD       40:29   8:09
  577 204/424  John Moore              22 Ellicott City MD   40:30   8:09
  578 120/283  James Mabie             38 Silver Spring md   40:31   8:10
  579  97/234  Thomas Mira             42 Bowie MD           40:32   8:10
  580  98/234  Mickey Cook             42 Silver Spring MD   40:33   8:10
  581  99/234  Howard Simms            43 Rockville MD       40:34   8:10
  582 205/424  Jake Hanlon             32 Olney MD           40:34   8:10
  583  23/99   Dennis Jenkins          51 District Hghts MD  40:36   8:10
  584 206/424  Alex Major              27 College Park MD    40:36   8:11
  585  24/99   Gary Kallevang          50 Rockville MD       40:37   8:11
  586          Eric Bond                  Takoma Park MD     40:37   8:11
  587 100/234  Des Coghlan             44 Lovettsville VA    40:37   8:11
  588 121/283  Michael Parrish         37 Rockville MD       40:37   8:11
  589 207/424  William Rowell          33 Rockville MD       40:38   8:11
  590  13/44   Richard Strafella       57 Bowie MD           40:39   8:11
  591 208/424  Hank Gries              21 Phoenix AZ         40:39   8:11
  592  25/99   William Gries           54 Rockville MD       40:40   8:11
  593  63/158  Hugh Gordon             45 Ijamsville MD      40:40   8:11
  594 101/234  Michael Broderick       42 Gaithersburg MD    40:41   8:12
  595 209/424  Lester Chavez           31 Takoma Park MD     40:41   8:12
  596   1/5    Xie Nianxing            72 Rockville MD       40:42   8:12
  597 102/234  Ron Hauptman            44 Vienna VA          40:45   8:12
  598 103/234  Phillip Hill            43 Wheaton MD         40:47   8:13
  599 122/283  Dennis Harrison         39 Washington DC      40:48   8:13
  600 104/234  James Taylor            44 Glen Burnie MD     40:51   8:13
  601  26/99   John Brenneman Iii      50 Rockville MD       40:51   8:14
  602 123/283  John Judge              35 Gaithersburg MD    40:51   8:14
  603 210/424  Mark Davidson           27 Gaithersburg MD    40:52   8:14
  604 124/283  Bradley Hill            35 Gaithersburg MD    40:54   8:14
  605 125/283  Brendan Hughes          35 Arlington VA       40:54   8:14
  606 105/234  Michael Brooker         41 Alexandria VA      40:55   8:14
  607 211/424  James Walker            34 Herndon VA         40:56   8:15
  608 212/424  Richard Patch           31 Bethesda MD        40:56   8:15
  609 213/424  Michael Bayless         31 Rockville MD       40:58   8:15
  610 214/424  Lennard Brockman        34 Germantown MD      40:59   8:15
  611  27/99   Raymond Brokamp         51 Gaithersburg MD    40:59   8:15
  612 215/424  Les Kirkegaard          33 Mt Airy MD         41:00   8:15
  613  28/99   George Ruttinger        51 Washington DC      41:00   8:15
  614  29/99   George Ersek            52 Boyds MD           41:01   8:15
  615 106/234  Henry Russell           44 Baltimore MD       41:02   8:16
  616 126/283  Jon Reinhard            36 Hyattsville MD     41:02   8:16
  617 107/234  John Hallagan           43 Arlington VA       41:03   8:16
  618 216/424  Josh Wilk               29 Greenbelt MD       41:03   8:16
  619  64/158  Robert Duecaster        48 Manassas VA        41:06   8:17
  620 217/424  Bill Updike             28 Washington DC      41:07   8:17
  621 108/234  Robert Cosby            43 Germantown MD      41:09   8:17
  622 127/283  Steve Campbell          37 Arlington VA       41:10   8:17
  623  65/158  Michael Flick           46 Ellicott City MD   41:11   8:17
  624 109/234  Mark Wood               42 Crofton MD         41:11   8:18
  625  66/158  Ronald Pferchy          48 Gaithersburg MD    41:11   8:18
  626  67/158  Larry Jamieson          46 Arlington VA       41:12   8:18
  627 128/283  Stephen Bailley         37 Fairfax VA         41:13   8:18
  628  30/99   Stephen Alpern          52 Columbia MD        41:14   8:18
  629  68/158  John Beauchesne         45 Sterling VA        41:15   8:18
  630  69/158  Rick Myers              46 Rockville MD       41:15   8:18
  631 110/234  Brian Barton            40 Ijamsville MD      41:16   8:19
  632 111/234  Stephen Reine           43 Fairfax VA         41:18   8:19
  633 129/283  Stephen Sweeney         39 Clarksville MD     41:19   8:19
  634 130/283  Ken Rokoff              39 Potomac MD         41:19   8:19
  635 112/234  Chris O'brien           43 Gaithersburg MD    41:20   8:19
  636 131/283  Jack Welch              39 Germantown MD      41:21   8:19
  637  31/99   Arnie Miller            53 Alexandria VA      41:21   8:20
  638  32/99   James Blandford         51 Catonsville MD     41:21   8:20
  639 132/283  Craig O'connor          37 Bowie MD           41:23   8:20
  640  33/99   Samuel Floyd            51 Columbia MD        41:24   8:20
  641   1/11   George Waxter           68 Frederick MD       41:27   8:21
  642 113/234  Dexter Alexander        41 Silver Spring MD   41:27   8:21
  643 133/283  Mark Mcgovern           35 Burtonsville MD    41:28   8:21
  644 218/424  William Ross            25 Ft Meade MD        41:29   8:21
  645 219/424  Brian Astill            31 Washington DC      41:30   8:21
  646 220/424  Danith Oum              30 Gaithersburg MD    41:30   8:21
  647 221/424  William Long            30 Bowie MD           41:31   8:22
  648 134/283  Craig Johnson           36 Germantown MD      41:32   8:22
  649 135/283  Tim Whalen              38 Manassas VA        41:33   8:22
  650 114/234  Kevin Mclauglin         41 Rockville MD       41:33   8:22
  651 222/424  Michael Barton          31 Alexandria VA      41:33   8:22
  652   9/29   Jerrold Vanwinter       63 Rockville MD       41:34   8:22
  653 136/283  Jon Agazzi              36 Ft Washington MD   41:34   8:22
  654 223/424  Chuck Gravallese        30 Germantown MD      41:34   8:22
  655 137/283  Cedric Leighton         37 Alexandria VA      41:35   8:22
  656 115/234  Charles Gill            44 Columbia MD        41:35   8:22
  657  70/158  Richard Greenwood       49 Walkersville MD    41:36   8:23
  658  71/158  George Warmenhoven      47 Alexandria VA      41:36   8:23
  659 138/283  Michael Blankenship     35 Bowie MD           41:37   8:23
  660 116/234  Rick Paul               40 Gaithersburg MD    41:37   8:23
  661 224/424  Kyle Heister            28 Gaithersburg MD    41:39   8:23
  662  72/158  George Behan            45 Silver Spring MD   41:39   8:23
  663 139/283  Arthur Scott            39 Springdale MO      41:40   8:23
  664 140/283  James Carroll           38 Germantown MD      41:41   8:24
  665 117/234  Lloyd Smith             40 Lanham MD          41:43   8:24
  666 141/283  Richard Gundling        36 Rockville MD       41:43   8:24
  667 225/424  David Brendel           28 Brookeville MD     41:44   8:24
  668  14/44   Jose Ayala              56 Kensington MD      41:44   8:24
  669  73/158  Ronald Manning          49 Silver Spring MD   41:45   8:24
  670 142/283  Ronald Shirley          39 Stafford VA        41:45   8:24
  671 118/234  Tom Miner               43 Rockville MD       41:48   8:25
  672 226/424  Blakes Barnes           28 Bethesda MD        41:49   8:25
  673  74/158  Donald Nolan            49 Sterling VA        41:50   8:25
  674 119/234  Paul Dobson             41 Montgomery Vill MD 41:50   8:25
  675 227/424  Pat Bousliman           29 Washington DC      41:51   8:26
  676 143/283  David Newcomer          38 Germantown MD      41:52   8:26
  677 120/234  Randy Mcdonough         44 Monrovia MD        41:52   8:26
  678 144/283  Stephen Bergstrom       37 Bethesda MD        41:53   8:26
  679 228/424  Michael Wertz           33 Laurel MD          41:53   8:26
  680 121/234  Stephen Jordan          44 Alexandria VA      41:54   8:26
  681  10/29   Terry Bucher            62 Rockville MD       41:55   8:26
  682 122/234  Peter Horneck           43 Reston VA          41:56   8:27
  683 229/424  Kevin Gallagher         31 Christiana DE      41:57   8:27
  684 123/234  Bill Borchardt          43 Gaithersburg MD    41:58   8:27
  685  34/99   Jay Brandes             50 Gaithersburg MD    41:58   8:27
  686  35/99   Roger Mercier           53 Takoma Park MD     42:00   8:27
  687 230/424  Joel Hoover             31 Germantown MD      42:01   8:28
  688  15/44   Lee Young               57 Hyattsville MD     42:01   8:28
  689  75/158  Tim Stewart             46 Rockville MD       42:02   8:28
  690 231/424  Stephen Ruszczyk        28 Washington DC      42:03   8:28
  691  76/158  Peter Friedmann         46 Bethesda MD        42:04   8:28
  692 232/424  Michael Johnsen         29 Takoma Park MD     42:07   8:29
  693  77/158  Tim Bartek              49 Brookeville MD     42:08   8:29
  694  78/158  Phillip Hesser          48 Rockville MD       42:08   8:29
  695 233/424  James Long              32 Bethesda MD        42:09   8:29
  696  79/158  Thomas Medicus          49 Catonsville MD     42:10   8:29
  697 234/424  Andrew Bieniawski       32 Montgomery Vlg MD  42:11   8:30
  698 235/424  Stephen Lang            32 Arlington VA       42:11   8:30
  699  80/158  H Richard Alexander     45 Potomac MD         42:12   8:30
  700 124/234  Barry Geisler           40 Potomac MD         42:12   8:30
  701 125/234  Daniel Scrafford        44 Clifton VA         42:12   8:30
  702 126/234  Bruce Plunkett          42 Rockville MD       42:13   8:30
  703 145/283  Marc Johnston           39 Rockville MD       42:13   8:30
  704 127/234  Terry Schnarrs          42 Fairfax VA         42:14   8:30
  705 128/234  Michael Moore           40 Silver Spring MD   42:15   8:30
  706  81/158  Dale Keiger             45 Reisterstown MD    42:17   8:31
  707 146/283  Steven Mann             37 Rockville MD       42:20   8:31
  708 129/234  Cal Everett             44 Sterling VA        42:20   8:31
  709 130/234  Michael Weiss           44 Silver Spring MD   42:21   8:32
  710 236/424  Jeff Yeakle             33 Germantown MD      42:23   8:32
  711 237/424  Jeffrey Chen            21 Rockville MD       42:24   8:32
  712 238/424  Max Ryan                26 Baltimore MD       42:25   8:33
  713 147/283  Jim Glick               39 Baltimore MD       42:26   8:33
  714 131/234  Clayton Richardson      40 Germantown MD      42:30   8:34
  715 148/283  Edward Morris           37 Rockville MD       42:31   8:34
  716 239/424  Michael Mcmanus         29 Rockville MD       42:33   8:34
  717  82/158  Larry Coy               47 Greenbelt MD       42:34   8:34
  718 240/424  Marc Gonyea             24 Vienna VA          42:35   8:34
  719 241/424  Roberto Melendez        22 Falls Church VA    42:35   8:34
  720  50/71   Joshua Bauer            13 Rockville MD       42:36   8:35
  721  83/158  Joe Griffith            46 Greenbelt MD       42:36   8:35
  722 242/424  Stephen Furlong         34 Rockville MD       42:38   8:35
  723  84/158  Ronald Stehlin          46 Gaithersburg MD    42:38   8:35
  724 132/234  Sebastian Pleta         44 Alexandria VA      42:39   8:35
  725 149/283  Mark Masters            38 Bowie MD           42:39   8:35
  726 150/283  Andrew Lake             35 Gaithersburg MD    42:42   8:36
  727 151/283  Doug Miller             38 Derwood MD         42:42   8:36
  728  85/158  Peter Downes            45 Bethesda MD        42:43   8:36
  729  16/44   Richard Rhonos          59 Arlington VA       42:43   8:36
  730 243/424  Brian Lustig            27 Bethesda MD        42:44   8:36
  731  36/99   Steve Breeskin          50 Gaithersburg MD    42:45   8:36
  732  17/44   Arthur Besner           59 Rockville MD       42:45   8:37
  733 152/283  Andrew Baer             35 Arlington VA       42:46   8:37
  734 133/234  Patrick Oconnor         44 Gaithersburg MD    42:46   8:37
  735 244/424  Patrick Mccalley        30 Kensington MD      42:47   8:37
  736  51/71   Bill Berman             10 Olney MD           42:47   8:37
  737  86/158  Chris Emond             46 Rockville MD       42:48   8:37
  738  87/158  Cezar Koer              48 Rockville MD       42:50   8:37
  739 134/234  Robert Vogel            40 Rockville MD       42:50   8:37
  740 245/424  Ian Kessler             34 Washington DC      42:51   8:38
  741 135/234  James Christ            41 Laurel MD          42:51   8:38
  742 153/283  Michael Wood            37 Springfield VA     42:52   8:38
  743  88/158  Ronald Beukema          49 Kensington MD      42:52   8:38
  744 246/424  Abiy Zewde              33 Montgomery Vill MD 42:55   8:38
  745 247/424  Michael Flaherty        32 Silver Spring MD   42:55   8:39
  746 154/283  Glenn Russell           39 Woodbridge VA      42:56   8:39
  747  11/29   Tom Kurihara            63 Arlington VA       42:56   8:39
  748 155/283  Paul Wagner             35 Washington DC      42:58   8:39
  749 248/424  Eric Gaidos             32 Altadena CA        42:59   8:39
  750 249/424  Michael Laing           29 Kensington MD      42:59   8:39
  751 136/234  Robert Falconi          44 Great Falls VA     43:00   8:39
  752 156/283  Mark Miller             35 Washington DC      43:00   8:40
  753  37/99   Richard Adkins          51 Damascus MD        43:01   8:40
  754 137/234  Craig Roodenburg        43 Wheaton MD         43:01   8:40
  755 157/283  Henry Sitner            38 Fulton MD          43:02   8:40
  756 138/234  Paul Torres             43 Bowie MD           43:02   8:40
  757 158/283  Andrew Colliton         36 Silver Spring MD   43:03   8:40
  758  12/29   Richard Miller          64 Bowie MD           43:04   8:40
  759 159/283  Kenneth Brown           35 Frederick MD       43:04   8:40
  760 250/424  Robert Miller           27 Alexandria VA      43:05   8:40
  761  89/158  Steve Gaske             46 Rockville MD       43:05   8:41
  762 251/424  Nathan Goodman          23 Potomac MD         43:06   8:41
  763 160/283  Stephan Bilak           37 Owing Mills MD     43:06   8:41
  764 252/424  Brendan Brown           32 North Beach MD     43:07   8:41
  765   2/11   Keith Olson             67 Silver Spring MD   43:08   8:41
  766 253/424  Jeffrey Whelan          28 Kensington MD      43:08   8:41
  767 139/234  Mark Siegelman          43 Chevy Chase MD     43:08   8:41
  768  90/158  Robert Fontana          49 Rockville MD       43:09   8:41
  769 254/424  Dick George             28 Rockville MD       43:10   8:41
  770  91/158  John Haaga              45 Bethesda MD        43:10   8:42
  771 161/283  Michael Lempres         39 Washington DC      43:12   8:42
  772 255/424  Martin Yancey           32 Rockville MD       43:13   8:42
  773 162/283  Douglas Worthy          37 Washington DC      43:14   8:42
  774 256/424  John Tipton             34 Ft Meade MD        43:15   8:42
  775 257/424  Thomas Merrigan         23 Rockville MD       43:15   8:43
  776  38/99   Gordon Brenne           51 Silver Spring MD   43:16   8:43
  777 258/424  John Ambrosius          29 Rockville MD       43:17   8:43
  778 140/234  Tom Dowdy               42 Poolesville MD     43:17   8:43
  779  52/71   Chris Behrns            11 Bowie MD           43:18   8:43
  780 163/283  Steven Kramer           39 Silver Spring MD   43:18   8:43
  781  92/158  Charley Maresca         45 Washington DC      43:19   8:43
  782 164/283  William Mines           38 South Riding VA    43:20   8:44
  783 165/283  Stephen Auger           37 Ijamsville MD      43:21   8:44
  784 166/283  Michael Greaney         36 Gaithersburg MD    43:22   8:44
  785 141/234  Harry George Iii        44 Chicago IL         43:22   8:44
  786 259/424  Jason Gray              23 Gaithersburg MD    43:22   8:44
  787 260/424  Michael O'connor        29 Chevy Chase MD     43:23   8:44
  788 261/424  Josh Haines             31 Rockville MD       43:23   8:44
  789  53/71   Stephen Architzel       14 Rockville MD       43:23   8:44
  790  93/158  Eugene Cantor           48 Bethesda MD        43:24   8:44
  791 167/283  John Crawford           39 College Park MD    43:24   8:44
  792 262/424  Chris Olaes             27 Arlington VA       43:25   8:44
  793 168/283  Brad Cady               38 Olney MD           43:25   8:45
  794 142/234  Frank Kavanaugh         40 Bethesda MD        43:25   8:45
  795 143/234  Barry Lincoln           42 Alexandria VA      43:26   8:45
  796  39/99   Paul Noonan             51 Rockville MD       43:26   8:45
  797  54/71   Dale Rodman             10 Bethesda MD        43:27   8:45
  798 263/424  John Cornacchione       31 Fairfax VA         43:27   8:45
  799 264/424  Joseph Cabigas          34 Washington DC      43:32   8:46
  800 265/424  Michael Rose            30 Rockville MD       43:33   8:46
  801 169/283  John Horrigan           38 Arlington VA       43:34   8:46
  802 266/424  John Code               22 Boonsboro MD       43:35   8:46
  803  40/99   Tom Luxner              53 Derwood MD         43:36   8:47
  804 267/424  Matthew Travis          30 Washington DC      43:36   8:47
  805 268/424  John Rouse              21 Gaithersburg MD    43:37   8:47
  806 269/424  Chris Pugh              33 Silver Spring MD   43:39   8:47
  807 270/424  Oliver Downs            23 Princeton NJ       43:39   8:47
  808 170/283  Brad Hudgens            36 Arlington VA       43:40   8:47
  809 271/424  Daniel Craft            23 Ft Meade MD        43:43   8:48
  810 272/424  Stephen Carruth         31 Bethesda MD        43:47   8:49
  811 273/424  Sandip Tarafdar         27 Washington DC      43:47   8:49
  812 171/283  Thor Markwood           36 Washington DC      43:48   8:49
  813  94/158  Mike Berbert            48 Germantown MD      43:49   8:49
  814 144/234  Don Sousa               44 Seabrook MD        43:50   8:50
  815  55/71   Garrett Benney          14 Lusby MD           43:51   8:50
  816 145/234  Langston Brooks         40 Upper Marlboro MD  43:51   8:50
  817 274/424  Patrick Mergey          32 Rockville MD       43:51   8:50
  818 275/424  James Hanlon            26 Silver Spring MD   43:52   8:50
  819  95/158  Todd Lewis              48 Sterling VA        43:52   8:50
  820  96/158  Ira Brown               45 Falls Church VA    43:53   8:50
  821 276/424  Kevin Gross             23 Baltimore MD       43:56   8:51
  822 277/424  Steve Berkowitz         34 Arlington VA       43:56   8:51
  823 278/424  Richard Ian             27 Wheaton MD         43:57   8:51
  824 146/234  David Sturtevant        43 Reston VA          43:58   8:51
  825 279/424  Jim Mccullough          33 Rockville MD       43:59   8:51
  826 147/234  Matthew Hurson          42 Gaithersburg MD    44:01   8:52
  827  97/158  Joe Howell              49 Catonsville MD     44:02   8:52
  828 148/234  Robert Cassagnol        43 Silver Spring MD   44:04   8:52
  829 172/283  Michael Strzelecki      36 Catonsville MD     44:04   8:52
  830 280/424  Peter Wiley             34 Mt Airy MD         44:05   8:53
  831  56/71   Matthew Shannon         10 Mclean VA          44:05   8:53
  832 173/283  Karl Van Neste          38 Gaithersburg MD    44:06   8:53
  833  41/99   Dennis Leighty          53 Gaithersburg MD    44:06   8:53
  834  42/99   Barry Brower            50 Potomac MD         44:06   8:53
  835 149/234  Steve Wright            40 Silver Spring MD   44:07   8:53
  836 174/283  Kevin Boyle             38 Wheaton MD         44:07   8:53
  837 150/234  Anthony Triplett        41 Laurel MD          44:07   8:53
  838 175/283  Andrew Putterman        39 Rockville MD       44:08   8:53
  839  43/99   Michael Sherman         51 Gaithersburg MD    44:08   8:53
  840  44/99   Thomas Murphy           52 Rockville MD       44:10   8:54
  841   3/11   Frank Gignac            66 Washington DC      44:10   8:54
  842  98/158  Robert Makinen          45 Silver Spring MD   44:10   8:54
  843 176/283  Daniel Barr             37 Laurel MD          44:10   8:54
  844 177/283  John Lau                36 Arlington VA       44:10   8:54
  845 151/234  William Oswald          40 Monrovia MD        44:13   8:54
  846 178/283  Stephen Szot            35 Silver Spring MD   44:13   8:54
  847 179/283  Charles Egan            36 Rockville MD       44:14   8:54
  848  18/44   David Frazier           59 Manassas VA        44:17   8:55
  849 281/424  An Luong                29 Columbia MD        44:18   8:55
  850  13/29   Warren Crutchfield      62 Rockville MD       44:18   8:55
  851  45/99   Barry Minkoff           50 Bethesda MD        44:20   8:56
  852  99/158  Ron Honberg             46 Rockville MD       44:21   8:56
  853 100/158  Mel Fields              47 Germantown MD      44:22   8:56
  854 180/283  John Bosworth Jr        38 Rockville MD       44:22   8:56
  855 282/424  Kip O'connor            32 Annapolis MD       44:23   8:56
  856 283/424  Hamid Kazemi            34 Rockville MD       44:24   8:56
  857 152/234  Howard Edelstein        40 Potomac MD         44:25   8:57
  858 101/158  John Corrigan           45 Silver Spring MD   44:25   8:57
  859 153/234  Jim Snyder              42 Washington DC      44:26   8:57
  860  14/29   George Tarrico          63 Potomac MD         44:26   8:57
  861 181/283  Charles Wagner          35 Lusby MD           44:27   8:57
  862 284/424  Bruce Myers             28 Washington DC      44:27   8:57
  863 182/283  Frank Relihan           36 Brookeville MD     44:30   8:58
  864 183/283  Tom Whalen              38 Wheaton MD         44:31   8:58
  865 184/283  Steve Weissenburger     38 Gaithersburg MD    44:31   8:58
  866 102/158  Alan Weiss              46 Rockville MD       44:32   8:58
  867 185/283  Michael Reznik          36 Rockville MD       44:33   8:58
  868 285/424  Scott Murphy            28 Washington DC      44:33   8:58
  869  57/71   Brian Devlin            13 Silver Spring MD   44:37   8:59
  870 154/234  Stephen Greenville      42 Rockville MD       44:38   8:59
  871  58/71   Brian Smith             14 Silver Spring MD   44:39   9:00
  872  59/71   Mark Mussante           14 Silver Spring MD   44:40   9:00
  873 103/158  Luis Guevara            46 Gaithersburg MD    44:40   9:00
  874 186/283  Thomas Loebig           39 Pittsburgh PA      44:41   9:00
  875 155/234  David Fitzgerald        43 Rockville MD       44:41   9:00
  876 156/234  Edward Setren           41 Gaithersburg MD    44:42   9:00
  877 157/234  Robert Mullinax         43 Rockville MD       44:42   9:00
  878  19/44   Roger Dintaman          55 Gaithersburg MD    44:43   9:00
  879 286/424  Nicholas Mady           34 Rockville MD       44:43   9:00
  880 287/424  Frank Kirsh             33 Rockville MD       44:44   9:00
  881 187/283  David Powers            35 Elkdridge MD       44:45   9:01
  882 158/234  Brian Malone            40 Oakton VA          44:46   9:01
  883 288/424  Geoffrey Bowers         24 Richmond VA        44:49   9:01
  884 104/158  Clarence Williams       45 Germantown MD      44:49   9:01
  885 289/424  Chester Stello          31 Rockville MD       44:50   9:02
  886 290/424  Woody Talcove           33 Alexandria VA      44:50   9:02
  887 188/283  Michael Kosnar          36 Rockville MD       44:51   9:02
  888  46/99   Charles Yetter          52 Silver Spring MD   44:52   9:02
  889 105/158  Tom Palagano            48 Silver Spring MD   44:53   9:02
  890 189/283  Joe Waldrop             36 Potomac MD         44:53   9:02
  891 291/424  Jason Birzer            27 Annandale VA       44:54   9:02
  892 292/424  Mike Sauter             32 Silver Spring MD   44:55   9:03
  893 106/158  James Duffy             49 Arlington VA       44:58   9:03
  894  20/44   Bill Porton             56 Silver Spring MD   45:00   9:04
  895 190/283  Lennox Westney          39 Silver Spring MD   45:00   9:04
  896 107/158  Gregory Taylor          45 Largo MD           45:01   9:04
  897  47/99   Dan Ross                51 Burke VA           45:01   9:04
  898 293/424  Michael Yeager          33 Gaithersburg MD    45:02   9:04
  899 159/234  Edward Traub            42 Potomac MD         45:03   9:04
  900 108/158  Bob Bellman             45 Baltimore MD       45:04   9:04
  901 160/234  Bob Cloorsen            42 Germantown MD      45:06   9:05
  902 294/424  Chris Forney            30 Silver Spring MD   45:06   9:05
  903 295/424  Tim Hall                33 Rockville MD       45:07   9:05
  904 161/234  Robert Vinson           42 Springdale MD      45:07   9:05
  905 109/158  Francis Ashby           46 Germantown MD      45:10   9:06
  906 191/283  Davis Brent             38 Ellicott City MD   45:11   9:06
  907  60/71   Brian Odonnell          15 Silver Spring MD   45:11   9:06
  908  21/44   Richard Knoblauch       56 Great Falls VA     45:13   9:06
  909 296/424  Payton Torrence         34 Ellicott City MD   45:17   9:07
  910 297/424  David St Louis          22 Dunwoody GA        45:17   9:07
  911 192/283  Rob Ryerson             35 Ellicott City MD   45:17   9:07
  912 162/234  David Van Scoy          41 Frederick MD       45:18   9:07
  913 193/283  Bill Laplante           35 Bethesda MD        45:18   9:07
  914 110/158  Richard Jorgenson       47 Burke VA           45:20   9:08
  915 111/158  Boyd Steward            46 Rockville MD       45:20   9:08
  916 298/424  Carl Forti              27 Arlington VA       45:21   9:08
  917 299/424  Dave Syarto             29 Mclean VA          45:22   9:08
  918 112/158  Eric Moll               48 Rockville MD       45:23   9:08
  919  15/29   Donald Scott            60 Silver Spring MD   45:24   9:08
  920 194/283  Gregg Bien              37 Mclean VA          45:25   9:09
  921 113/158  Tom Regensburger        49 Gaithersburg MD    45:25   9:09
  922 114/158  James Maslanka          48 Alexandria VA      45:25   9:09
  923 300/424  Richard Krygiel         30 Herndon VA         45:26   9:09
  924 195/283  Trevor Alleyne          39 Silver Spring MD   45:28   9:09
  925 115/158  Ron Weimar              49 Warrenton VA       45:29   9:10
  926   2/5    Burton Squires          71 Rockville MD       45:31   9:10
  927  61/71   Matgthew Hardgrove      16 Gaithersburg MD    45:33   9:10
  928 163/234  Gary Hardgrove          42 Gaithersburg MD    45:34   9:10
  929 196/283  Scott Mackintosh        36 Alexandria VA      45:35   9:11
  930 197/283  Jaime Alvarado          36 Silver Spring MD   45:36   9:11
  931 301/424  John Muth               34 Arlington VA       45:36   9:11
  932  22/44   Don Szczepkowski        55 Olney MD           45:37   9:11
  933 164/234  Joe Lynott              43 Bethesda MD        45:38   9:11
  934 165/234  Mitchell Franklin       40 Germantown MD      45:39   9:11
  935 302/424  Tom Truong              29 Arlington VA       45:39   9:12
  936  62/71   Brian Graves             9 Bethesda MD        45:41   9:12
  937 303/424  Eric Maier              29 Frederick MD       45:41   9:12
  938 304/424  Fernando Seleme         31 Rockville MD       45:42   9:12
  939  23/44   David Padilla           55 Falls Church VA    45:43   9:12
  940 305/424  David Ballard           30 Bethesda MD        45:43   9:12
  941  63/71   Reilly Smith            13 Laurel MD          45:45   9:13
  942 166/234  Peter Myer              43 Washington DC      45:48   9:13
  943 198/283  Bill Librizzi           35 Washington DC      45:50   9:14
  944 306/424  Richard Moore           32 Elkridge MD        45:51   9:14
  945 167/234  Ewald Notter            44 Rockville MD       45:53   9:14
  946 168/234  Steven Dobbin           40 Winchester VA      45:54   9:15
  947 307/424  Vernon Johnson          34 Potomac MD         45:57   9:15
  948 199/283  Kevin Murphy            37 Gaithersburg MD    45:59   9:16
  949 308/424  Andrew Bower            27 Silver Spring MD   46:00   9:16
  950 116/158  Bob Toomey              47 Rockville MD       46:02   9:16
  951 200/283  Peter Eksteins          36 Silver Spring MD   46:02   9:16
  952 117/158  Graham Brent            45 Reston VA          46:03   9:16
  953 118/158  Richard Saunders        47 Germantown MD      46:06   9:17
  954 309/424  Matt Horsley            26 Arlington VA       46:07   9:17
  955 169/234  Pk Kannan               41 Bethesda MD        46:07   9:17
  956 170/234  Thomas Duncan           41 Gaithersburg MD    46:08   9:17
  957 310/424  Daniel Judge            30 Crofton MD         46:09   9:18
  958  24/44   Vince Juric             59 Falls Church VA    46:10   9:18
  959  48/99   Ray Owen                52 Olney MD           46:11   9:18
  960 201/283  Franko Simone           37 Fairfax VA         46:11   9:18
  961 202/283  Tony Schloss            38 Falls Church VA    46:14   9:18
  962 119/158  A John Rottiers         49 Rockville MD       46:17   9:19
  963 171/234  Paul Huey-Burns         42 Gaithersburg md    46:18   9:19
  964 311/424  Fred Rossmark           27 Baltimore MD       46:19   9:19
  965 312/424  Douglas Barahona        24 Lanhma MD          46:19   9:20
  966 172/234  Dominick Egan           40 Washington DC      46:20   9:20
  967 203/283  Allen Davis             37 Laurel MD          46:21   9:20
  968  49/99   Christoph Powell        53 Silver Spring MD   46:21   9:20
  969 173/234  Jeff Lummis             40 Germantown MD      46:23   9:20
  970 120/158  Keith Gibb              48 Gaithersburg MD    46:26   9:21
  971 121/158  Ronald Jackson          46 Fort Washington MD 46:26   9:21
  972 204/283  Russell Erb             37 Rockville MD       46:27   9:21
  973  64/71   Mike Hanlon             17 Ashton MD          46:29   9:22
  974  50/99   Robert Herbert          52 Catonsville MD     46:30   9:22
  975 174/234  Paul Mccarthy           44 Gaithersburg MD    46:31   9:22
  976 205/283  Paul Hlavinka           35 Gaithersburg MD    46:32   9:22
  977 175/234  Kevin Mell              44 Silver Spring MD   46:36   9:23
  978 313/424  Kiagu Karanja           27 Hyattsville MD     46:37   9:23
  979 176/234  Michael Whybren         42 Silver Spring MD   46:40   9:24
  980 177/234  Manuel Perez            43 Potomac MD         46:42   9:24
  981  25/44   Len Taylor              58 Gaithersburg MD    46:43   9:24
  982 314/424  Bruce Allentuck         34 Gaithersburg MD    46:43   9:24
  983 315/424  Aaron Lewis-Jr          33 Fort Washington MD 46:43   9:24
  984 316/424  Robert Snow             30 Fairfax VA         46:44   9:25
  985 122/158  Albert Galdi            49 Rockville MD       46:45   9:25
  986  16/29   Donald Judge            60 Owego NY           46:46   9:25
  987  51/99   Vasilios Stayeas        52 Olney MD           46:46   9:25
  988 123/158  Randy Vincent           49 Rockville MD       46:47   9:25
  989 206/283  David Flinchum          38 Darnestown MD      46:50   9:26
  990 207/283  Douglas Oclery          35 Rockville MD       46:50   9:26
  991 124/158  Doug Thomas             48 Silver Spring MD   46:52   9:26
  992  52/99   Joseph Rosen            50 Beltsville MD      46:54   9:27
  993 208/283  Jamie Ryan              35 Laurel MD          46:55   9:27
  994 317/424  Matt Tovornik           28 Bethesda MD        46:58   9:27
  995 318/424  Kevin Seifert           26 Chevy Chase MD     46:58   9:27
  996 319/424  Stephen Strain          26 Arlington VA       47:02   9:28
  997 178/234  Bill Parady             43 Crofton MD         47:02   9:28
  998 209/283  Kevin Roney             37 Arlington VA       47:05   9:29
  999  53/99   Don Housley             53 Rockville MD       47:07   9:29
 1000 320/424  Antonio Pompa           26 Rockville MD       47:07   9:29
 1001 179/234  Don Wheeler             41 Silver Spring MD   47:08   9:29
 1002 125/158  Kevin Brown             46 Alexandria LA      47:11   9:30
 1003 321/424  Gerald Gaines           20 Washington DC      47:14   9:31
 1004 180/234  John Feid               40 Rockville MD       47:14   9:31
 1005 210/283  Arlindo Da Silva        39 Silver Spring MD   47:15   9:31
 1006 322/424  Wil Heslop              30 Bethesda MD        47:16   9:31
 1007 126/158  John Marshall           49 Montgomery Vlg MD  47:17   9:31
 1008 323/424  Jonathan Dean           28 Bethesda MD        47:20   9:32
 1009  26/44   Ted Nanz                55 Fairfax Station VA 47:20   9:32
 1010 181/234  Rick Dulik              43 Great Falls VA     47:21   9:32
 1011 324/424  Joel Ranck              30 Silver Spring MD   47:22   9:32
 1012 211/283  Matthew Feid            37 Leesburg VA        47:23   9:33
 1013 325/424  Sean Iraca              32 Herndon VA         47:24   9:33
 1014 326/424  Chris Kent              33 Centreville VA     47:25   9:33
 1015 327/424  Jay Breidenbach         34 Point Of Rocks MD  47:25   9:33
 1016 127/158  Doc Mundy               48 Coruallas OR       47:27   9:33
 1017  27/44   Merv Loya               59 Eugene OR          47:30   9:34
 1018  28/44   James Demma             59 Rockville MD       47:31   9:34
 1019 328/424  Adam Vangrack           23 Potomac MD         47:32   9:34
 1020 128/158  Jack Peterson           45 Rockville MD       47:32   9:34
 1021 329/424  David Merkle            29 Falls Church VA    47:35   9:35
 1022  54/99   Joseph Mcgrath          52 Arlington VA       47:37   9:35
 1023 212/283  Pat Chisholm            39 Silver Spring MD   47:38   9:35
 1024 129/158  Tim Fogarty             47 Damascus MD        47:43   9:36
 1025 213/283  Michael Burns           37 Alexandria VA      47:43   9:37
 1026  55/99   Patrick Dalton          53 Hyattsville MD     47:45   9:37
 1027  17/29   Roger Burkhart          61 Gaithersburg MD    47:47   9:37
 1028 182/234  Stuart Kerkhof          40 Washington DC      47:48   9:38
 1029  29/44   Fred Kay                56 Silver Spring MD   47:49   9:38
 1030 130/158  Steven Watkins          47 Annapolis MD       47:50   9:38
 1031  56/99   Jim Hoehn               51 Potomac MD         47:50   9:38
 1032 131/158  Michael P Perri         49 Fairfax VA         47:52   9:38
 1033 330/424  David Brune             33 Howell NJ          47:54   9:39
 1034 331/424  Carroll Dexter          28 Wheaton MD         47:55   9:39
 1035 183/234  Craig Pepper            40 Columbia MD        47:56   9:39
 1036 214/283  Gammel Bond             35 Columbia MD        47:57   9:39
 1037 332/424  Thaddeus Ficarra        31 Rockville MD       47:58   9:39
 1038 333/424  Elliott Hurwitz         34 Baltimore MD       47:59   9:40
 1039 334/424  Jeff Fabiszak           23 Baltimore MD       48:00   9:40
 1040 335/424  Shawn Fitzpatrick       32 Mclean VA          48:01   9:40
 1041  30/44   Kenny Brumbeck          59 Great Falls VA     48:01   9:40
 1042 215/283  Edward Parmelee         35 Germantown MD      48:01   9:40
 1043 216/283  Jeffrey Moser           36 Wheaton MD         48:03   9:40
 1044 336/424  Jack Deem               30 Rockville MD       48:04   9:41
 1045 337/424  Steven Himmelfarb       33 Gaithersburg MD    48:05   9:41
 1046  18/29   Edward Slunt            62 Catonsville MD     48:06   9:41
 1047 184/234  Gary Tharpe             41 Laurel MD          48:11   9:42
 1048  19/29   Donald Leichtweis       61 Vienna VA          48:13   9:43
 1049 185/234  John Winkert            42 South Riding va    48:16   9:43
 1050 217/283  Anthony Evans           36 Washington DC      48:19   9:44
 1051  57/99   Jack Mackey             51 Gaithersburg MD    48:20   9:44
 1052 338/424  Mike Architzel          23 Rockville MD       48:20   9:44
 1053  58/99   Bob Moore               52 Gaithersburg MD    48:21   9:44
 1054 339/424  John Scheer             21 Plymouth MN        48:21   9:44
 1055 340/424  Che Brown               31 Herndon M3         48:22   9:44
 1056 218/283  Brant Camp              36 Arlington VA       48:22   9:44
 1057 186/234  Bob Corbey              41 Rockville MD       48:23   9:44
 1058 187/234  Ron Mikrut              41 Mason Neck VA      48:24   9:45
 1059  59/99   Robert Gac              52 Fairfax VA         48:24   9:45
 1060 132/158  William Brayer          45 Rockville MD       48:27   9:45
 1061 341/424  Dennis Kellagher        33 Abingdon MD        48:28   9:46
 1062 219/283  Michael Fanaroff        39 Rockville MD       48:30   9:46
 1063 220/283  Kenneth Markovitz       36 Columbia MD        48:31   9:46
 1064  20/29   Roger Plaskett          61 Kensington MD      48:33   9:46
 1065 221/283  Tim George              38 Rockville MD       48:34   9:47
 1066 342/424  Joseph Ferrara          33 Gaithersburg MD    48:35   9:47
 1067 222/283  James Koenig            35 Rockville MD       48:36   9:47
 1068  31/44   Virgil Bodeen           59 Gaithersburg MD    48:37   9:47
 1069 133/158  Joseph Naimoli          45 Potomac MD         48:38   9:48
 1070 134/158  John Mitchell           46 Mitchellville MD   48:39   9:48
 1071 188/234  Kamran Khan             41 Falls Church VA    48:40   9:48
 1072 189/234  Oskar Magnusson         40 Wheaton MD         48:41   9:48
 1073 135/158  Glenn Swartz            46 Mt Airy MD         48:43   9:48
 1074 343/424  Randall Temples         28 Alexandria VA      48:43   9:49
 1075 344/424  Joe Browne              34 Raleigh NC         48:47   9:49
 1076 136/158  John Bonebrake          49 Olney MD           48:49   9:50
 1077 345/424  Sandler Ward            27 Gaithersburg MD    48:51   9:50
 1078 346/424  Michael Brunelle        24 Fairfax VA         48:53   9:50
 1079 347/424  Gregory Kruse           30 Rockville MD       48:55   9:51
 1080 348/424  Michael Ortner          26 Bethesda MD        48:55   9:51
 1081 190/234  Hugh Stevenson          40 Bethesda MD        48:55   9:51
 1082 191/234  Thomas Doherty          42 Gaithersburg MD    48:56   9:51
 1083 349/424  John Timm               32 College Park MD    48:58   9:52
 1084 350/424  Jay Govindan            25 Owings Mills MD    49:00   9:52
 1085 192/234  Bob Lavore              40 Kensington MD      49:01   9:52
 1086 193/234  Jerrold Cohen           41 Arlington VA       49:01   9:52
 1087 351/424  Richard Renyer          27 Laurel MD          49:02   9:52
 1088 194/234  Neal Hyman              44 Olney MD           49:04   9:53
 1089 223/283  Adam Dorin              36 Germantown MD      49:05   9:53
 1090   4/11   Gorman Davis            68 Catonsville MD     49:05   9:53
 1091 352/424  Julian Spaans           29 Montgomery Vlg MD  49:07   9:53
 1092  60/99   Bill Zanoff             51 Potomac MD         49:07   9:53
 1093 195/234  Mark Baratz             42 Gaithersburg MD    49:08   9:54
 1094  32/44   Charles Osher           58 Potomac MD         49:10   9:54
 1095 224/283  Michael Cachine         35 Reston VA          49:10   9:54
 1096  61/99   Nelson Fernandez        51 Rockville MD       49:11   9:54
 1097 353/424  Jaime Gomez Jr          31 Columbia MD        49:12   9:54
 1098  62/99   Robert Gray             50 Gaithersburg MD    49:13   9:54
 1099 137/158  Tyler Larson            49 Gaithersburg MD    49:13   9:55
 1100  21/29   Thomas Renaghan         60 Annandale VA       49:13   9:55
 1101  63/99   Paul Sherry             52 Annandale VA       49:15   9:55
 1102 225/283  Gary Sklar              38 Rockville MD       49:15   9:55
 1103 354/424  Kyle Keith              28 Crofton MD         49:16   9:55
 1104 355/424  Timothy Kvech           32 Woodbine MD        49:16   9:55
 1105 196/234  Patrick Patton          42 Chevy Chase MD     49:18   9:55
 1106 226/283  Michal Polston          36 Bethesda MD        49:20   9:56
 1107 356/424  Charles Allen           32 Arlington VA       49:21   9:56
 1108 227/283  Unknown Runner                                49:23   9:56
 1109 138/158  Philip Goldman          49 Bethesda MD        49:24   9:57
 1110  33/44   Charlie Webb            56 Camp Springs MD    49:24   9:57
 1111 197/234  Robert Rosenberg        44 Gaithersburg MD    49:25   9:57
 1112 357/424  John Nicklas            31 Potomac MD         49:25   9:57
 1113 139/158  Larry Schwartz          46 Psc98-Box9 Apo AE  49:27   9:57
 1114 198/234  Maurice Hebron          41 Gaithersburg MD    49:29   9:58
 1115 358/424  Dan Meng                32 Montgomery Vlg MD  49:31   9:58
 1116  34/44   David Pee               55 Potomac MD         49:33   9:59
 1117 359/424  Stephan Willyard        31 Bethesda MD        49:34   9:59
 1118 360/424  Kevin Christ            30 Laurel MD          49:35   9:59
 1119 140/158  Arthur Slinger          46 Silver Spring MD   49:36   9:59
 1120  22/29   Leo Wyne                62 Falls Church VA    49:38  10:00
 1121 361/424  Romain Duchez           28 Arlington VA       49:41  10:00
 1122  65/71   Kevin Glastein          19 Silver Spring MD   49:42  10:00
 1123  35/44   Merle Biggin            56 Rockville MD       49:42  10:00
 1124 362/424  Jeff Johnson            30 Burtonsville MD    49:43  10:01
 1125 363/424  Vivek Bajpai            24 Rockville MD       49:44  10:01
 1126 199/234  Alan Asman              44 Potomac MD         49:45  10:01
 1127 364/424  Mike Panettieri         26 Germantown MD      49:46  10:01
 1128 141/158  Ron Tucker              48 Silver Spring MD   49:47  10:01
 1129 200/234  Carl Dewalt             43 Laurel MD          49:50  10:02
 1130 201/234  Carl Dewalt             44 Laurel MD          49:51  10:02
 1131  64/99   Ronald Rogers           52 Gaithersburg MD    49:54  10:03
 1132  65/99   David Pincus            51 Potomac MD         49:57  10:03
 1133 142/158  Dick Hurney             49 Gaithersburg MD    50:00  10:04
 1134 365/424  Nathan Harris           23 Washington DC      50:01  10:04
 1135 228/283  Thomas Elie             37 Olney MD           50:02  10:04
 1136 229/283  Geoff Chernov           37 Germantown MD      50:03  10:05
 1137 143/158  Johnny Yoho             45 Monrovia MD        50:04  10:05
 1138 366/424  Duane Browning          30 Damascus MD        50:06  10:05
 1139 202/234  Martin Scholl           41 Silver Spring MD   50:09  10:06
 1140  66/99   Joseph Valent           51 Reston VA          50:10  10:06
 1141 367/424  Charles Rowell          28 Severn MD          50:10  10:06
 1142 230/283  John Hartel             36 Arlington VA       50:11  10:06
 1143  23/29   C Patrick Nolan         61 Potomac MD         50:12  10:07
 1144 231/283  Ken Robinson            38 Wheaton MD         50:13  10:07
 1145 232/283  Mike Elkonoh            38 Laurel MD          50:14  10:07
 1146 203/234  Joe Marecki             40 Abingdon MD        50:15  10:07
 1147 144/158  Richard O'connell       45 Bethesda MD        50:16  10:07
 1148 204/234  Russell Harrison        40 Hyattsville MD     50:18  10:08
 1149  36/44   David Bleil             57 Gambrills MD       50:19  10:08
 1150 233/283  Bryan Stevens           36 Germantown MD      50:22  10:08
 1151 234/283  John Hieronymus         38 Gaithersburg MD    50:23  10:09
 1152   3/5    Jerome Kerkhof          73 Silver Spring MD   50:24  10:09
 1153 368/424  David Zoller            27 Severna Park MD    50:26  10:09
 1154 369/424  William Otwell          29 Arlington VA       50:26  10:09
 1155  67/99   Robert Mrak             54 Woodbridge VA      50:27  10:09
 1156   5/11   Brad Chapman            67 Crofton MD         50:32  10:10
 1157 235/283  David Kessler           36 Gaithersburg MD    50:32  10:10
 1158 370/424  Donald Cherry           33 Olney MD           50:35  10:11
 1159 236/283  Jeff Lake               37 Clarksville MD     50:40  10:12
 1160 237/283  Keith Gibby             36 Gaithersburg MD    50:42  10:12
 1161 238/283  Martin Cunniff          38 Germantown MD      50:43  10:13
 1162 239/283  Mike Hodgson            37 Rockville MD       50:44  10:13
 1163 240/283  Kevin Vaillant          38 Rockville MD       50:45  10:13
 1164 371/424  Brent Lehmann           27 Germantown MD      50:47  10:13
 1165 372/424  Agustin Castellon       26 Gaithersburg MD    50:48  10:14
 1166  68/99   Robert Sweatt           52 Reston VA          50:49  10:14
 1167  24/29   Guy Bateman             63 Rockville MD       50:51  10:14
 1168 373/424  David Fox               34 Rockville MD       50:52  10:14
 1169 241/283  Paul Haffey             38 Alexandria VA      50:53  10:15
 1170  37/44   Patrick Tribe           59 Woodbridge VA      50:54  10:15
 1171  69/99   Frank Deluca            50 Vienna VA          51:07  10:17
 1172 374/424  Paul Lewis              26 Annandale VA       51:07  10:18
 1173 375/424  Ed Barron               33 Falls Church VA    51:09  10:18
 1174 145/158  Mike Black              49 Alexandria VA      51:10  10:18
 1175 376/424  Adam Safir              27 Bethesda MD        51:15  10:19
 1176 377/424  Tom Brennan             32 Montgomery Vlg MD  51:16  10:19
 1177 205/234  Patrick Galloway        42 Centreville VA     51:21  10:20
 1178  70/99   Jerry Moore             51 Gaithersburg MD    51:21  10:20
 1179 378/424  Jeff Harris             32 Frederick MD       51:24  10:21
 1180 146/158  Rocco Ferretti          47 Arnold MD          51:29  10:22
 1181  71/99   Al Holzinger            50 Vienna VA          51:32  10:23
 1182  72/99   Stuart Teach            54 Vienna VA          51:33  10:23
 1183 242/283  Daemon Dartouzos        35 Germantown MD      51:33  10:23
 1184 243/283  John Chewey             35 Falls Church VA    51:34  10:23
 1185 379/424  Mark Dosik              32 Brookeville MD     51:35  10:23
 1186 147/158  Clyde Sexton            46 Springfield VA     51:35  10:23
 1187 380/424  Brett Hoffman           25 Chevy Chase MD     51:36  10:23
 1188 381/424  David Shell             29 Potomac MD         51:37  10:23
 1189 244/283  Ross Arnold             39 Silver Spring MD   51:37  10:24
 1190 245/283  Christophe Bett         38 Alexandria VA      51:39  10:24
 1191  73/99   Mohamed Lehar           50 Mt Airy MD         51:40  10:24
 1192  74/99   George Allison          51 Rockville MD       51:45  10:25
 1193 382/424  Gerald Scranton         26 Herndon VA         51:45  10:25
 1194 383/424  Jeff Mandell            23 Washington DC      51:46  10:25
 1195 384/424  John Escario            30 Arlington VA       51:47  10:26
 1196 385/424  Jeffrey Klotz           30 Baltimore MD       51:48  10:26
 1197   4/5    Oliver Bragg            71 Sterling VA        51:50  10:26
 1198 246/283  William Randolph        37 Germantown MD      51:51  10:26
 1199  75/99   W Brittle               52 Mt Airy MD         51:53  10:27
 1200 386/424  Ron Lehman              27 Chevy Chase MD     51:57  10:27
 1201  38/44   Raymond Johnson         55 Alexandria VA      51:57  10:28
 1202 206/234  Keith Larsen            42 Grove City OH      52:02  10:29
 1203 387/424  Unknown Runner          25 Nowhere MD         52:04  10:29
 1204  76/99   Jerome Paige            51 Washington DC      52:04  10:29
 1205 207/234  Steve Perna             42 Laurel MD          52:04  10:29
 1206 388/424  Michael Cohen           29 Gaithersburg MD    52:04  10:29
 1207 247/283  Bryan Maizlish          37 Potomac MD         52:08  10:30
 1208 389/424  Daniel Joyce            32 Glenside PA        52:09  10:30
 1209  77/99   Gregory Murad           51 Silver Spring MD   52:10  10:30
 1210 208/234  Jerry Donegan           43 Montgomery Vlg MD  52:13  10:31
 1211 248/283  Edward Hilyard          39 New Market MD      52:14  10:31
 1212 390/424  Darren Seifert          21 Chevy Chase MD     52:15  10:31
 1213 391/424  Lorne Epstein           34 College Park MD    52:19  10:32
 1214 209/234  Dirk Schenck            42 Rockville MD       52:24  10:33
 1215 210/234  Michael Depine          43 Sterling VA        52:26  10:33
 1216  78/99   Walter Urbanek          52 Silver Spring MD   52:32  10:35
 1217 249/283  Richard Blagiotti       35 Glen Burnie MD     52:34  10:35
 1218 148/158  Ricardo Johnson         46 Beltsville MD      52:36  10:35
 1219 392/424  Peter Franco            24 Vienna VA          52:45  10:37
 1220 211/234  Terry Hughes            40 Centreville VA     52:47  10:38
 1221 250/283  Andre Armstrong         38 Silver Spring MD   52:48  10:38
 1222  79/99   John Harding            53 Potomac MD         52:55  10:39
 1223 393/424  Louis Balagtas          33 Herndon VA         52:57  10:40
 1224 251/283  John Lucas              35 Bethesda MD        52:59  10:40
 1225 212/234  Greg Aucott             42 Clifton VA         53:00  10:40
 1226  80/99   John Hollingsworth      50 Alexandria VA      53:04  10:41
 1227 394/424  David Barrish           32 Bethesda MD        53:06  10:41
 1228 213/234  William Gregg           40 Chevy Chase MD     53:08  10:42
 1229 252/283  Rick Stahovec           35 Silver Spring MD   53:12  10:43
 1230 395/424  John Dumoulin           30 Kensington MD      53:13  10:43
 1231 214/234  Charles Karner          40 Silver Spring MD   53:14  10:43
 1232  39/44   Ed Shirley              55 Laytonsville MD    53:26  10:46
 1233   6/11   Thomas Terry            65 Alexandria VA      53:29  10:46
 1234 396/424  Jeff Ramirez            32 Alexandria VA      53:30  10:46
 1235  81/99   Robert Rahmes           50 Silver Spring MD   53:31  10:46
 1236 253/283  Andrew Steinfeld        36 Silver Spring MD   53:35  10:47
 1237 149/158  Fred Niederman          47 Gaithersburg MD    53:36  10:48
 1238  82/99   Paul Ruffo              54 Germantown MD      53:37  10:48
 1239 397/424  Doug Westmore           30 Alexandria VA      53:40  10:48
 1240  25/29   Russell Martenson       61 Bethesda MD        53:43  10:49
 1241 150/158  David Jordan            47 Clarksburg MD      53:46  10:49
 1242 398/424  Leroy Mack              34 Accokeek MD        53:51  10:50
 1243 254/283  Steven Boyea            36 Wheaton MD         53:52  10:51
 1244 255/283  Andrew Roberts          37 Rockville MD       53:55  10:51
 1245 399/424  Jeremy Figoten          25 Arlington VA       53:57  10:52
 1246 256/283  David Odell             35 Rockville MD       53:57  10:52
 1247  40/44   Jim O'neil              56 Brookeville MD     53:57  10:52
 1248 257/283  Richard Horan           37 Mclean VA          54:01  10:53
 1249 215/234  Jeff Clark              41 Germantown MD      54:03  10:53
 1250 216/234  Greg Werth              42 Washington DC      54:04  10:53
 1251 258/283  Eric Rubinstein         38 Beltsville MD      54:04  10:53
 1252 259/283  Jim Hoag                37 Gaithersburg MD    54:10  10:54
 1253 260/283  Tim Johnson             35 Alexandria VA      54:11  10:55
 1254 400/424  Gary Sherman            28 Baltimore MD       54:14  10:55
 1255 261/283  David Dehler            37 Germantown MD      54:16  10:56
 1256 401/424  Mark Miley              29 Baltimore MD       54:17  10:56
 1257  26/29   Gerald Schwinn          61 Washington DC      54:20  10:56
 1258 262/283  Skip Flaherty           36 Montgomery Vlg MD  54:27  10:58
 1259 263/283  Bob Sanetrik            36 Haymarket VA       54:38  11:00
 1260 264/283  Robert Pfleghardt       35 Alexandria VA      54:39  11:00
 1261 402/424  Eric Chipurnoi          32 Owing Mills MD     54:41  11:01
 1262 265/283  Steven Greenfeld        37 Gaithersburg MD    54:42  11:01
 1263 217/234  Eric Thompson           41 Washington DC      54:42  11:01
 1264 403/424  Scott Fisher            33 Alexandria VA      54:43  11:01
 1265 218/234  Jeffery Bowden          42 Forest Heights MD  54:44  11:01
 1266 219/234  Jim Giddings            43 Manassas VA        54:47  11:02
 1267 266/283  Mike Carlson            39 Cheverly MD        54:47  11:02
 1268 220/234  Kevin Walshe            44 Philadelphia PA    54:48  11:02
 1269  83/99   Thomas Dunham           53 Germantown MD      54:51  11:03
 1270 267/283  Frank Mirkow            35 Gaithersburg MD    54:55  11:03
 1271 221/234  Stuart Cadel            41 Gaithersburg MD    54:56  11:04
 1272 222/234  Gary Pearlman           44 Rockville MD       55:02  11:05
 1273  41/44   Leslie Jacobs           57 Alexandria VA      55:04  11:05
 1274 268/283  Allen Markel            38 Hyattsville MD     55:04  11:05
 1275 269/283  David Waldrop           38 Potomac MD         55:08  11:06
 1276  84/99   Ralph Kuncl             51 Baltimore MD       55:10  11:06
 1277  42/44   Mike Berard             56 Fairfax Station VA 55:09  11:06
 1278 404/424  Michael Nolan           31 Great Falls VA     55:12  11:07
 1279 151/158  Gain Bunten             47 Herndon VA         55:14  11:07
 1280 223/234  Jeffery Kauffman        42 Gaithersburg MD    55:15  11:07
 1281   7/11   Ronald Neafie           65 Columbia MD        55:24  11:09
 1282 405/424  Bert Rutherford         27 Arlington VA       55:28  11:10
 1283   8/11   Bob Enzel               65 Washington DC      55:28  11:10
 1284 224/234  Rustom Cowasjee         42 Delaplane VA       55:35  11:11
 1285  85/99   Richard Aberbach        51 Columbia MD        55:47  11:14
 1286 270/283  Steven Doherty          39 Rockville MD       55:50  11:14
 1287 271/283  Adam Vertlieb           36 Arlington VA       56:01  11:17
 1288 272/283  Charles Blume           39 Takoma Park MD     56:02  11:17
 1289  27/29   John Weiner             60 Rockville MD       56:08  11:18
 1290 225/234  Houston Briscoe         42 Rockville MD       56:08  11:18
 1291 406/424  Robert Bosworth         32 Sterling VA        56:10  11:18
 1292 152/158  Richard Morris          46 Washington DC      56:26  11:22
 1293 273/283  Michael Rerenhaus       39 Potomac MD         56:29  11:22
 1294  86/99   Thomas Kettelle         54 Lexington Park MD  56:30  11:22
 1295 153/158  William Timmer          46 Silver Spring MD   56:31  11:23
 1296 226/234  Mike Shomo              41 Rockville MD       56:32  11:23
 1297 274/283  Ed Cavanagh             36 Rockville MD       56:33  11:23
 1298 275/283  Alan Cornfield          38 Rockville MD       56:38  11:24
 1299 154/158  John Doyle              47 Bethesda MD        56:42  11:25
 1300 227/234  Joseph Mugamba          41 Silver Spring MD   56:45  11:25
 1301 276/283  Rick Denecke            37 Bethesda MD        56:51  11:27
 1302  28/29   Bendy Viragh            64 Great Falls VA     56:52  11:27
 1303 407/424  Chris Echezabal         26 Oakton VA          56:53  11:27
 1304 408/424  John Wilen              21 Bowie MD           56:57  11:28
 1305 155/158  Chris Azbill            48 Purcellville VA    56:59  11:28
 1306 409/424  Michael Swanchara       24 Springfield VA     57:03  11:29
 1307 277/283  David Schaller          38 Timonium MD        57:05  11:29
 1308  66/71   James Wish              11 Silver Spring MD   57:07  11:30
 1309   9/11   Robert Park             67 Arlington VA       57:11  11:31
 1310 278/283  Clark Shannon           37 Mclean VA          57:15  11:31
 1311  87/99   Ken Evans               50 Olney MD           57:27  11:34
 1312 410/424  Stephen Bowers          28 Clifton VA         57:30  11:35
 1313 411/424  John Valenta            30 Mclean VA          57:39  11:36
 1314 412/424  Randy Jacobson          32 Towson MD          57:53  11:39
 1315 279/283  Joseph Hebda            39 Pasadena MD        57:56  11:40
 1316  67/71   Kyle Hodgson            12 Rockville MD       58:01  11:41
 1317  88/99   Michael Zahra           51 Rockville MD       58:06  11:42
 1318  89/99   John Walsh              52 Potomac MD         58:20  11:45
 1319  68/71   Nick Marfing            09 Montgomery Vlg MD  58:23  11:45
 1320 413/424  Peter Purrington        32 Arlington VA       58:29  11:46
 1321  90/99   Jeff Collins            53 Potomac MD         58:29  11:46
 1322 228/234  Dave Berry              44 Rockville MD       58:35  11:48
 1323 414/424  Ken Raker               29 Rockville MD       58:41  11:49
 1324 415/424  Mark Delorenzo          33 Laurel MD          58:44  11:49
 1325 416/424  Jeffrey Sutterman       33 Silver Spring MD   58:46  11:50
 1326 229/234  Gene Lodge              40 Kensington MD      58:46  11:50
 1327  43/44   Bruce Cranford          55 Potomac MD         58:51  11:51
 1328  91/99   Alan Landay             51 Rockville MD       58:54  11:51
 1329 417/424  Jim Gilchrist           34 Annapolis MD       59:05  11:54
 1330  92/99   Alan Kotok              54 Arlington VA       59:17  11:56
 1331  93/99   Joe Shelton             51 Silver Spring MD   59:21  11:57
 1332 280/283  Victor Botts            38 Adelphi MD         59:35  12:00
 1333 418/424  John Loome              33 Washington M3      59:38  12:00
 1334 230/234  Norman Anderson         43 Bethesda MD        59:59  12:04
 1335 419/424  Alexander Eitel         27 Gaithersburg MD    60:08  12:06
 1336 281/283  Carlos Coffman          38 Mitchellville MD   60:31  12:11
 1337 420/424  Jon Solovey             30 Potomac MD         60:34  12:12
 1338 156/158  James Carr              46 Mclean VA          60:35  12:12
 1339  94/99   Michael Cress           54 Knoxville MD       60:37  12:12
 1340 231/234  Scott Larson            40 Rockville MD       60:53  12:15
 1341 157/158  Edward Macias           49 Gaithersburg MD    61:22  12:21
 1342  29/29   John Hanlon             62 Ashton MD          61:32  12:23
 1343 282/283  Ted Lieber              35 Washington DC      61:40  12:25
 1344  95/99   Bob Mcswain             53 Olney MD           61:48  12:26
 1345  96/99   Michael Ziecheck        50 Germantown MD      62:09  12:31
 1346  10/11   Albert Tyree            66 Centreville VA     62:11  12:31
 1347   5/5    Bill Osburn             75 Bethesda MD        62:13  12:32
 1348  44/44   Roger Gregorio          55 Damascus MD        62:17  12:32
 1349 232/234  Donald Beck             43 Potomac MD         63:03  12:41
 1350 233/234  Jim Nagel               42 Gaithersburg MD    63:30  12:47
 1351  97/99   Bauer Kirk              51 Rockville MD       63:52  12:51
 1352 421/424  Christophe Goldberg     29 Germantown MD      64:43  13:02
 1353 158/158  Stan Mccray             47 Silver Spring MD   65:00  13:05
 1354  69/71   Luc Haley               11 Rockville MD       65:04  13:06
 1355 234/234  Terrel Hale             42 Rockville MD       65:05  13:06
 1356 422/424  David Hubbard           30 Rockville MD       65:58  13:17
 1357  98/99   Franklin Marks          53 Wheaton MD         65:59  13:17
 1358 423/424  Barry Golmeier          34 Alexandria VA      65:59  13:17
 1359  11/11   Hal Dorin               69 Rockville MD       66:39  13:25
 1360  99/99   Michael Mack            54 N Potomac MD       66:52  13:28
 1361 283/283  Ralph Heinze            35 Bethesda MD        68:10  13:43
 1362  70/71   Adam Hodgson            13 Rockville MD       74:09  14:56
 1363  71/71   Aaron Bowen-Zieckheck   11 Germantown MD      87:32  17:37
 1364 424/424  Rodrigo Maramba         29 Laurel MD          87:32  17:37
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest 8km

July 17, 1999

Rockville, MD

Montgomery County Road Runners Club


Official Results, Women

 PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                    AG HOMETOWN           TIME   PACE
===== ======== ======================= == ================== =====  =====
    1   1/460  Kristy Johnston         34 Shepherdstown WV   28:23   5:43
    2   2/460  Alisa Harvey            33 Manassas VA        28:47   5:48
    3   1/177  Kimberly Markland       35 Arlington VA       29:01*  5:51
    4   3/460  Sharon Servidio         26 Alexandria VA      29:18   5:54
    5   4/460  Beth Whitney            32 Providence RI      29:22   5:55
    6   5/460  Christi Ireland         28 Burke VA           29:26   5:56
    7   6/460  Kristen Seabury         30 Baltimore MD       29:36   5:58
    8   7/460  Patty Fulton            33 Silver Spring MD   29:40   5:59
    9   2/177  Rose Prest-Morrison     36 Limerick ME        29:43*  5:59
   10   8/460  Bea Marie Altieri       32 Columbia MD        29:45   6:00
   11   3/177  Donna Moore             38 Silver Spring MD   29:59*  6:02
   12   9/460  Kim Mclaughlin          34 Reston VA          30:06   6:04
   13   4/177  Martha Merz             36 Annandale VA       30:19*  6:06
   14  10/460  Kim Saddic              29 West Chester PA    30:28   6:08
   15   1/71   Jenna Sokolowski        19 Burke VA           31:13   6:17
   16  11/460  Emily Enstice           20 Potomac MD         31:18   6:18
   17  12/460  Barb Fallon             25 Arlington VA       31:21   6:19
   18  13/460  Desiree Ficker          22 Potomac MD         31:24   6:19
   19   2/71   Jennifer Iosue          13 Gaithersburg MD    31:31*  6:21
   20   5/177  Pat Keating             37 Clarksville MD     31:40   6:23
   21  14/460  Becky Dennison          24 Washington DC      31:50   6:25
   22   1/128  Fiona Branton           40 Arlington VA       31:50   6:25
   23   3/71   Hannah Benjamin         19 Damascus MD        31:52   6:25
   24  15/460  Teren Block             33 Reston VA          31:55   6:26
   25   4/71   Randy Buzzell           16 Middletown MD      32:03*  6:27
   26  16/460  Anita Freres            34 Rockville MD       32:08   6:28
   27  17/460  Vicki Lang              30 Columbia MD        32:13   6:29
   28  18/460  Liz Mccullough          33 Shepardstown WV    32:14   6:30
   29   2/128  Linda Wack              43 Germantown MD      32:21   6:31
   30  19/460  Kora Boufflert          33 Washington DC      32:36   6:34
   31  20/460  Jodie Pozo-Olano        27 Arlington VA       32:38   6:34
   32   6/177  Robyn Humphrey          35 Ellicott City MD   32:43   6:35
   33   7/177  Suzanne Scoggin         35 Reston VA          32:49   6:36
   34  21/460  Kathleen Filipczyk      23 Chevy Chase MD     33:04   6:40
   35  22/460  Susan Rizzieri          32 Arlington VA       33:07   6:40
   36   3/128  Margaret Starnes        44 Street MD          33:07   6:40
   37   1/51   Betty Blank             46 Falls Church VA    33:19*  6:43
   38   5/71   Julianna Dudas          16 Mclean VA          33:20   6:43
   39   8/177  Karen Trasatti          36 Ijamsville MD      33:33   6:45
   40  23/460  Kristin Maine           20 Clarkston mi       33:53   6:49
   41   6/71   Julia Bellis            15 Reston VA          34:30   6:57
   42  24/460  Allyson Schindel        24 Glen Allen VA      34:36   6:58
   43  25/460  Jennifer Antab          23 Washington DC      34:53   7:02
   44  26/460  Lisa Reichmann          25 Arlington VA       35:10   7:05
   45   7/71   Kristina Sherry         17 Annandale VA       35:16   7:06
   46   1/22   Hideko Pirie            54 Fairfax VA         35:19*  7:07
   47  27/460  Christy Underdonk       30 Rockville MD       35:33   7:10
   48  28/460  Wendy Moen              29 Washington DC      35:57   7:14
   49  29/460  Katie Larson            21 Gaithersburg MD    35:58   7:15
   50  30/460  Aimee Tow               20 Sterling Hts MI    36:08   7:17
   51  31/460  Kelly Ocadiz            32 Falls Church VA    36:09   7:17
   52   8/71   Nicole Behrns           17 Bowie MD           36:14   7:18
   53   4/128  Bernadette Flynn        41 Fairfax VA         36:17   7:18
   54  32/460  Meredith Davis          27 Rockville MD       36:21   7:19
   55   9/177  Tammy Huck              35 Arlington VA       36:23   7:20
   56   9/71   Kathleen Harrigan       16 Myersville MD      36:25   7:20
   57  10/71   Carla Graves            18 Bethesda MD        36:26   7:20
   58  33/460  Tracey Shea             25 Vienna VA          36:38   7:23
   59  10/177  Julie Guy               35 Fairfax VA         36:39   7:23
   60   5/128  Heather Sanders         44 Mclean VA          36:40   7:23
   61   2/51   Linda Votey             48 Gaithersburg MD    36:45   7:24
   62  34/460  Carolyn Schmertz        21 Rockville MD       36:50   7:25
   63  35/460  Rowena Watson           30 Washington DC      36:53   7:26
   64  11/177  Nancy Brough            36 Mclean VA          36:55   7:26
   65  36/460  Carole Kammel           30 Bethesda MD        36:59   7:27
   66  37/460  Kathleen Mills          26 Columbia MD        37:00   7:27
   67  12/177  Mary Kate Oneill        36 Wheaton MD         37:03   7:28
   68  38/460  Kristen Jenci           32 Bethesda MD        37:04   7:28
   69  13/177  Margaret Miller         39 Rockville MD       37:06   7:28
   70  39/460  Samantha Neagle         24 Springfield VA     37:07   7:28
   71  40/460  Christine Mahan         31 Arlington VA       37:08   7:29
   72  41/460  Erin Shackelford        21 Herndon VA         37:14   7:30
   73  11/71   Molly Imming            18 Middletown MD      37:21   7:31
   74   6/128  Melanie Levin           42 Washington DC      37:29   7:33
   75   7/128  Sandra Ruprecht         43 Kensington MD      37:30   7:33
   76  42/460  Gabriella Uza           22 Olney MD           37:35   7:34
   77  12/71   Rosalie Roeser          17 Sterling VA        37:37   7:34
   78  43/460  Stacey Nentwig          28 Falls Church VA    37:39   7:35
   79  44/460  Marcy Chong             26 Washington DC      37:41   7:35
   80  14/177  Suzanne Cote            37 Falls Church VA    37:45   7:36
   81   8/128  Jeanne Beauchesne       42 Sterling VA        37:46   7:36
   82   9/128  Carol Encarnacion       44 Germantown MD      37:51   7:37
   83  45/460  Karen Moser             29 Falls Church VA    37:51   7:37
   84   3/51   Molly Blasko            45 Arlington VA       37:57   7:39
   85  46/460  Ulrike Robinson         27 Gaithersburg MD    38:02   7:40
   86   4/51   Alice Deppe             48 Fort Washington MD 38:03   7:40
   87  47/460  Rebecca Convery         33 Arlington VA       38:04   7:40
   88  10/128  Suzy Coffey             43 Alexandria VA      38:08   7:41
   89  13/71   Rachel Littlefield      17 Dunn Loring VA     38:10   7:41
   90  48/460  Shannon Ballard         28 Bethesda MD        38:15   7:42
   91  49/460  Kristin Dempsey         29 Alexandria VA      38:16   7:42
   92  50/460  Erin Murray             20 Gaithersburg MD    38:17   7:43
   93  51/460  Martha Huizenga         32 Washington DC      38:19   7:43
   94  52/460  Denise Angelo           30 Washington DC      38:22   7:44
   95   5/51   Linda Mills             49 Salisbury MD       38:24   7:44
   96  53/460  Shannon Northrup        25 Bethesda MD        38:27   7:45
   97  54/460  Brenda Smith            33 Alexandria VA      38:28   7:45
   98  15/177  Mary Strittmatter       37 Silver Spring MD   38:35   7:46
   99  11/128  Lisa Schrader           43 Riva MD            38:36   7:46
  100  55/460  Brenna Sink             30 Washington DC      38:39   7:47
  101  12/128  Vicki Marino            40 Gaithersburg MD    38:40   7:47
  102  56/460  Patricia Teck           22 Potomac MD         38:40   7:47
  103  57/460  Karla Brigiotta         21 Jamestown NY       38:41   7:47
  104  58/460  Jennifer Green          34 Bethesda MD        38:41   7:47
  105  13/128  Deborah Flynn           43 Gaithersburg MD    38:44   7:48
  106  14/71   Robin Orlansky          18 Wheaton MD         38:47   7:49
  107  15/71   Kimberly Hurney         16 Gaithersburg MD    38:49   7:49
  108  16/71   Cecily Garber           18 Kensington MD      38:49   7:49
  109  59/460  Cynthia Callen          20 Gaithersburg MD    38:50   7:49
  110  60/460  Corey Maddox            27 Gaithersburg MD    38:51   7:49
  111  16/177  June Ciuba              38 Arlington VA       38:51   7:49
  112  17/71   Jessica Bisnett         16 Middletown MD      38:56   7:50
  113  61/460  Claudia Barnette        34 Gaithersburg MD    38:57   7:51
  114  18/71   Laura Pumphrey          16 Jefferson MD       38:58   7:51
  115  17/177  Helen Miller            35 Potomac MD         39:00   7:51
  116  18/177  Jane Louden             39 Annandale VA       39:06   7:52
  117  62/460  Wendy Johnston          23 Arlington VA       39:07   7:53
  118  19/71   Jennifer Russo          16 Gaithersburg MD    39:10   7:53
  119  63/460  Angela Lyden            28 Mclean VA          39:11   7:53
  120  64/460  Patricia Rose           29 Rockville MD       39:13   7:54
  121  65/460  Tamara Ashford          30 Alexandria VA      39:16   7:54
  122   1/13   Judith Gilbert          55 Stevenson MD       39:25*  7:56
  123  14/128  Susan Wittan            43 Rockville MD       39:26   7:56
  124  66/460  Ingrid Solis            24 Rockville MD       39:30   7:57
  125  67/460  Jennifer Mcgonigle      26 Gaithersburg MD    39:35   7:58
  126  68/460  Heather Zier            31 Springfield VA     39:37   7:59
  127  20/71   Krystle Behrns          14 Bowie MD           39:40   7:59
  128  15/128  Mary O'connell          40 Fairfax VA         39:42   8:00
  129  69/460  Elizabeth Greeley       30 Walkersville MD    39:43   8:00
  130  19/177  Mary Flinchum           39 Darnestown MD      39:44   8:00
  131  70/460  Marian Tubbs            33 Montgomery Vlg MD  39:46   8:00
  132  20/177  Elizabeth Swid          35 Washington DC      39:50   8:01
  133  16/128  Connie Barton           40 Rockville MD       39:55   8:02
  134  71/460  Marcie Murphy           32 Silver Spring MD   39:56   8:02
  135  72/460  Beth Rappold            21 Baltimore MD       39:57   8:03
  136  21/177  Lauralea Gilpin         38 Silver Spring MD   39:58   8:03
  137  73/460  Catherine Booth         33 Baltimore MD       40:03   8:04
  138  74/460  Karen Pinette           30 Germantown MD      40:04   8:04
  139  22/177  Kerry Owens             36 Baltimore MD       40:08   8:05
  140  75/460  Lynette Gunnarson       32 Germantown MD      40:11   8:06
  141  76/460  Alyssa Mutryn           20 Bethesda MD        40:14   8:06
  142  23/177  Laeticia Warring        36 Reston VA          40:22   8:08
  143  77/460  Irene Beers             23 Falls Church VA    40:22   8:08
  144   6/51   Sandra Bernardi         47 Reston VA          40:24   8:08
  145   2/13   Muffet Chatterton       55 Crofton MD         40:24*  8:08
  146  78/460  Paula Loucas            34 Fort Washington MD 40:25   8:08
  147  24/177  Christine Kalodikis     38 Arlington VA       40:26   8:08
  148  79/460  Pamela Maloney          26 Manassas VA        40:26   8:09
  149  80/460  Anita Meginn            32 Fairfax VA         40:29   8:09
  150  81/460  Mary Sattazahn          34 Arlington VA       40:30   8:09
  151  82/460  Wendi Waits             26 Chevy Chase MD     40:33   8:10
  152  83/460  Jennifer Rouse          25 Wayne PA           40:34   8:10
  153  84/460  Christina Kichula       28 Conshohocken PA    40:35   8:10
  154  85/460  Soledad Tarver          31 Ft Meade MD        40:37   8:11
  155  25/177  Mandy Edens             39 Gaithersburg MD    40:38   8:11
  156  86/460  Debbie Kaminski         28 Olney MD           40:44   8:12
  157  87/460  Denise Hyde             34 Ellicott City MD   40:46   8:13
  158  88/460  Stephanie Cohen         33 Gaithersburg MD    40:47   8:13
  159  89/460  Heidi Johannesen        25 Washington DC      40:48   8:13
  160   2/22   Maryellen Gonyea        52 Alexandria VA      40:50   8:13
  161  90/460  Lisa Abrams             34 Baltimore MD       40:55   8:14
  162  91/460  Katherine Horne         31 Chevy Chase MD     40:59   8:15
  163   7/51   Kandy Holzinger         47 Vienna VA          40:59   8:15
  164  92/460  Valerie Baruch          32 Bethesda MD        41:03   8:16
  165  93/460  Amy Schumaker           25 Vienna VA          41:06   8:17
  166  94/460  Dawn Hough              33 Gaithersburg MD    41:07   8:17
  167  95/460  Heidi Kunsch            20 Phoenixville PA    41:08   8:17
  168  96/460  Joanne Winge            32 Franklin Square NY 41:10   8:17
  169  97/460  Megan Kirkegaard        32 Mt Airy MD         41:10   8:17
  170  17/128  Sarah Fowler            40 Bethesda MD        41:12   8:18
  171  98/460  Penny Parker            29 Baltimore MD       41:14   8:18
  172  26/177  Lucy Fitch              36 Potomac MD         41:23   8:20
  173  99/460  Janet Challandes        29 Temple Hills MD    41:24   8:20
  174 100/460  Amy Owens               26 Washington DC      41:24   8:20
  175  27/177  Sue Kelley              35 Takoma Park MD     41:28   8:21
  176  28/177  Suzanne Bricker         39 Mt Airy MD         41:28   8:21
  177 101/460  Deneen Habarta          26 Wheaton MD         41:29   8:21
  178 102/460  Sarah Ouslander         20 Glen Burnie MD     41:30   8:21
  179 103/460  Kim Prati               34 Rockville MD       41:31   8:22
  180   8/51   Susan Forbush           48 Potomac MD         41:32   8:22
  181  21/71   Allyson Weaver          15 Bethesda MD        41:32   8:22
  182 104/460  Kammy Horne             30 Gaithersburg MD    41:33   8:22
  183 105/460  Trang Nguyen            34 Gaithersburg MD    41:33   8:22
  184 106/460  Kathy Brady             34 Montgomery Vlg MD  41:34   8:22
  185  29/177  Elizabeth Fetting       35 Montgomery Vlg MD  41:34   8:22
  186 107/460  Amy Yang                20 Washington DC      41:35   8:22
  187  30/177  Meg Larko               36 Laurel MD          41:37   8:23
  188  18/128  Karen Bryant            43 Waldorf MD         41:39   8:23
  189  22/71   Tia Gao                 18 Rockville MD       41:40   8:23
  190  19/128  Cathy Gormley           43 Bowie MD           41:42   8:24
  191  23/71   Jamie Mcdonough         18 Monrovia MD        41:48   8:25
  192  31/177  Sharon Vaughn           39 Poolesville MD     41:49   8:25
  193 108/460  Patricia Ayd            24 Eden MD            41:51   8:26
  194 109/460  Michelle Sandquist      27 Bethesda MD        41:54   8:26
  195  20/128  Ngaire Diamond          40 Merritt Island FL  41:57   8:27
  196 110/460  Suzanne Takata          24 Arlington VA       41:57   8:27
  197  32/177  P J Corbett             39 Reston VA          41:58   8:27
  198 111/460  Nancy Panettieri        28 Germantown MD      42:00   8:27
  199  24/71   Bridget Begley          19 Potomac MD         42:00   8:28
  200  33/177  Tsippora Dingott        38 Potomac MD         42:02   8:28
  201   9/51   Jackie Painter          46 Laurel MD          42:02   8:28
  202   3/22   Penny Bodine            51 Cabin John MD      42:03   8:28
  203 112/460  Jennifer Tschantz       30 Silver Spring MD   42:03   8:28
  204 113/460  Gaylette Morgan         27 Washington DC      42:05   8:28
  205  34/177  Sarah Medearis          38 Rockville MD       42:09   8:29
  206  35/177  Houra Rais              36 Adelphi MD         42:10   8:30
  207 114/460  Madeline Li             33 Arlington VA       42:11   8:30
  208 115/460  Jennifer Peterson       20 Rockville MD       42:11   8:30
  209 116/460  Tracy Sharkey           30 Falls Church VA    42:12   8:30
  210 117/460  Sandy Kaupang           24 Arlington VA       42:14   8:30
  211 118/460  M K Holohan             30 Washington DC      42:15   8:30
  212  36/177  Nancy Twigg             38 Frederick MD       42:15   8:31
  213  37/177  Pamela Prah             36 Washington DC      42:27   8:33
  214 119/460  Nina Dorment            29 Washington DC      42:28   8:33
  215 120/460  Jefanna Tipton          29 Ft Meade MD        42:31   8:34
  216  25/71   Jodie Friedman          18 Gaithersburg MD    42:34   8:34
  217 121/460  Anne Stemwedel          20 Silver Spring MD   42:36   8:35
  218 122/460  Julie Weissman          27 Washington DC      42:39   8:35
  219  21/128  Debbie Margraff         41 Reston VA          42:39   8:35
  220   4/22   Karin Baker             51 Damascus MD        42:41   8:36
  221 123/460  Leslie Thompson         27 Laurel MD          42:44   8:36
  222  38/177  Jill Bartek             38 Brookeville MD     42:46   8:37
  223 124/460  Marci Mccalley          28 Kensington MD      42:47   8:37
  224 125/460  Molly Hoever            34 Reston VA          42:49   8:37
  225 126/460  Lacey Gates             26 Laurel MD          42:53   8:38
  226  22/128  Sibyl Tilson            42 Alexandria VA      42:54   8:38
  227  26/71   Elizabeth Ward          17 Vienna VA          42:58   8:39
  228 127/460  Lori Finkelstein        26 Potomac MD         42:59   8:39
  229 128/460  Joy Bonerba             26 Gaithersburg MD    43:00   8:39
  230 129/460  Amy Dunning             27 Potomac MD         43:05   8:40
  231  23/128  Lisa Henry              42 Alexandria VA      43:12   8:42
  232 130/460  Natalie Phelps          20 Glen Burnie MD     43:13   8:42
  233 131/460  Katherine Hawk          26 Annandale VA       43:13   8:42
  234 132/460  Fran Taffer             20 Short Hills NJ     43:14   8:42
  235  39/177  Leslie Anchor           36 Rockville MD       43:16   8:43
  236 133/460  Ellen White             22 Arlington VA       43:16   8:43
  237 134/460  Jodie Ugaz              30 Potomac MD         43:17   8:43
  238  24/128  Kathy Seymour           41 Herndon VA         43:18   8:43
  239  40/177  Kathy Auger             36 Ijamsville MD      43:19   8:43
  240 135/460  Hilda Scharen           28 Bethesda MD        43:19   8:43
  241  25/128  Cheryl Hendricks        43 Waldorf MD         43:20   8:43
  242 136/460  Gabrielle Koeppel       31 Washington DC      43:20   8:44
  243 137/460  Terri Buysse            33 Gaithersburg MD    43:22   8:44
  244  41/177  Candida Botts           36 Adelphi MD         43:27   8:45
  245  42/177  Holly Muldoon           36 Washington DC      43:28   8:45
  246 138/460  Beth Lubetkin           31 Bethesda MD        43:31   8:46
  247  26/128  Maja Bison              40 Potomac MD         43:31   8:46
  248  27/128  Marybeth Sullivan       40 Arlington VA       43:32   8:46
  249  43/177  Aimee Hawley            39 Rockville MD       43:33   8:46
  250  44/177  Cathy Bernier           37 Gaithersburg MD    43:33   8:46
  251  28/128  Geralyn Flaim           42 Germantown MD      43:33   8:46
  252 139/460  Jane Aldous             32 Montgomery Vlg MD  43:44   8:48
  253 140/460  Pamela Davis            30 Bethesda MD        43:44   8:48
  254 141/460  Sue Yeh                 27 Centreville VA     43:45   8:49
  255  29/128  Sara Odinetz            42 Frederick MD       43:45   8:49
  256 142/460  Jan Hewett              34 Gaithersburg MD    43:51   8:50
  257 143/460  Kristine Okeefe         24 Arlington VA       43:52   8:50
  258   3/13   Rose Mary Walters       57 Monrovia MD        43:57   8:51
  259  10/51   Kathy Hennes            47 Laurel MD          43:58   8:51
  260 144/460  Angela Kern             25 Alexandria VA      44:01   8:52
  261 145/460  Nancy Mcshane           33 Olney MD           44:06   8:53
  262 146/460  Megan Dabbs             33 Gaithersburg MD    44:08   8:53
  263 147/460  Mikelle Velasquez       24 Germantown MD      44:09   8:53
  264  45/177  Yali Hallock            36 Potomac MD         44:09   8:53
  265 148/460  Michelle Falcinelli     29 Silver Spring MD   44:14   8:54
  266 149/460  Cara Papahronis         33 Bethesda MD        44:14   8:54
  267 150/460  Helen Brauch            33 Rockville MD       44:15   8:55
  268  30/128  Linda Hill              42 Wheaton MD         44:15   8:55
  269 151/460  Ellen Chien             23 Arlington VA       44:16   8:55
  270 152/460  Nancy Glass             30 Baltimore MD       44:17   8:55
  271 153/460  Setareh Jaseb           34 Rockville MD       44:18   8:55
  272 154/460  Nicholai Finizio        25 Baltimore MD       44:19   8:56
  273  31/128  Mary Regensburger       43 Gaithersburg MD    44:20   8:56
  274  46/177  Courtnay Woodman Bannon 39 Arlington VA       44:21   8:56
  275 155/460  Annie Lacey             28 Wayne PA           44:22   8:56
  276 156/460  Mackenzie Cashman       21 Rockville MD       44:23   8:56
  277   5/22   Micheline Copland       50 Rockville MD       44:24   8:57
  278 157/460  Claire Ponder           23 Washington DC      44:25   8:57
  279 158/460  Amy Weed                33 Frederick MD       44:26   8:57
  280 159/460  Nicole Ogranovitch      22 Vienna VA          44:27   8:57
  281 160/460  Emilia Mackey           21 Gaithersburg MD    44:28   8:57
  282 161/460  Maria Heder             29 Arlington VA       44:29   8:58
  283  32/128  Maureen Smith           44 Rockville MD       44:30   8:58
  284  27/71   Megan Kirby             15 Gaithersburg MD    44:33   8:58
  285  28/71   Katie Unger             17 Rockville MD       44:34   8:59
  286  47/177  Kristy Choi             36 Rockville MD       44:35   8:59
  287 162/460  Jennifer Greenville     34 Rockville MD       44:36   8:59
  288  33/128  Lea Ann Moricle         40 Rockville MD       44:37   8:59
  289  34/128  Wendy Everett           42 Sterling VA        44:38   8:59
  290 163/460  Julie Tresp             27 Rockville MD       44:39   9:00
  291 164/460  Cindy Hamilton          31 Derwood MD         44:41   9:00
  292 165/460  Tirza Niemann           25 Vienna VA          44:43   9:00
  293 166/460  Aurora Lewek            27 Silver Spring MD   44:45   9:01
  294 167/460  Melissa Rutberg         22 Potomac MD         44:47   9:01
  295  48/177  Sibel Gulec             35 Bethesda MD        44:49   9:02
  296  35/128  Ayne Furman             42 Alexandria VA      44:50   9:02
  297   6/22   Gail Nachman            53 Rockville MD       44:52   9:02
  298 168/460  Nancy Butler            30 Arlington VA       44:53   9:02
  299  11/51   Frances Gipson          45 Germantown MD      44:55   9:03
  300  36/128  Micheline Hershey       40 Washington DC      44:56   9:03
  301   7/22   Pat Welch               54 Vienna VA          44:57   9:03
  302 169/460  Jennifer Durberstein    24 Montgomery Vlg MD  44:59   9:04
  303 170/460  Grace Bestland          34 Olney MD           45:00   9:04
  304 171/460  Doris Bestland          31 Rockville MD       45:01   9:04
  305  37/128  Naomi Miner             42 Rockville MD       45:02   9:04
  306 172/460  Traci Mayer             27 Rockville MD       45:03   9:04
  307 173/460  Lindsay Grant           20 Kensington MD      45:04   9:05
  308 174/460  Sara Rubin              32 Towson MD          45:05   9:05
  309  29/71   Regan Cox               19 Montgomery Vlg MD  45:06   9:05
  310 175/460  Kim Kellagher           34 Abingdon MD        45:07   9:05
  311  49/177  Kathy Morris            37 Fairfax VA         45:08   9:05
  312  50/177  Ashley Weissenburger    35 Gaithersburg MD    45:18   9:07
  313 176/460  Kelly Wakefield         30 Montgomery Vlg MD  45:18   9:07
  314  51/177  Jennifer Mcguire        36 Frederick MD       45:19   9:07
  315   8/22   Margaret May            51 Wheaton MD         45:19   9:08
  316  52/177  Linda Devlin            37 Gaithersburg MD    45:21   9:08
  317  53/177  Colleen Hughes          37 Davidsonville MD   45:22   9:08
  318 177/460  Julia Laurenzano        27 Arlington VA       45:22   9:08
  319  54/177  Dolores Davis           36 Laurel MD          45:22   9:08
  320 178/460  Julie Enciso            34 Glen Burnie MD     45:23   9:08
  321   4/13   Kathy Price             58 Rockville MD       45:24   9:08
  322  55/177  Patti Heck              36 Annandale VA       45:24   9:09
  323 179/460  Michelle Price          32 Takoma Park MD     45:24   9:09
  324  30/71   Amy Peckinpaugh         14 Arlington VA       45:27   9:09
  325 180/460  Shireen Bashir          24 Mclean VA          45:27   9:09
  326  31/71   Antoinetta Iosue        12 Gaithersburg MD    45:28   9:09
  327  32/71   Rachel Iosue            10 Gaithersburg MD    45:29   9:09
  328  56/177  Ai-Mei Chang            36 Bethesda MD        45:29   9:10
  329  38/128  Janice Cadel            40 Gaithersburg MD    45:29   9:10
  330   5/13   Andrea Chisholm         55 Germantown MD      45:30   9:10
  331   6/13   Janet Newburgh          57 Rockville MD       45:30   9:10
  332 181/460  Lisa Goddard            28 Potomac MD         45:31   9:10
  333  57/177  Lorie Weimar            38 Warrenton VA       45:32   9:10
  334  39/128  Melaney Mackin          40 Springfield VA     45:33   9:10
  335 182/460  Rachel Taow             24 Ft Meade MD        45:38   9:11
  336 183/460  Priscilla Ayala         21 Vienna VA          45:39   9:11
  337 184/460  Kristen Bender          33 Rockville MD       45:39   9:12
  338 185/460  Deborah Hirschmann      23 Frederick MD       45:39   9:12
  339  58/177  Carol Lieske            39 Fairfax VA         45:41   9:12
  340 186/460  Karen Riley             31 Mclean VA          45:43   9:12
  341 187/460  Linda Erdmann           31 Ashburn VA         45:44   9:12
  342  40/128  Susan Wilson            41 Gaithersburg MD    45:45   9:13
  343 188/460  Corinne Boulanger       33 Silver Spring MD   45:46   9:13
  344  33/71   Lynsey Nadeau           16 Gaithersburg MD    45:49   9:14
  345 189/460  Maren Proulx            34 Bethesda MD        45:50   9:14
  346 190/460  Lisa Mank               29 Oakton VA          45:50   9:14
  347 191/460  Marianne Markey         30 Bowie MD           45:51   9:14
  348 192/460  Jacqueline Baker        30 Alexandria VA      45:51   9:14
  349  59/177  Maureen Lopina          39 Herndon VA         45:52   9:14
  350  34/71   Christa Childers        19 Silver Spring MD   45:55   9:15
  351 193/460  Jennifer Graham         32 Gaithersburg MD    45:55   9:15
  352  35/71   Carolyn Kilkus          14 Rockville MD       45:59   9:15
  353 194/460  Tracy Waddell           27 Herndon VA         46:00   9:16
  354 195/460  Anna Grill              30 Vienna VA          46:01   9:16
  355  60/177  Janice Cole             36 Takoma Park MD     46:01   9:16
  356 196/460  Katie Kinnecome         32 Silver Spring MD   46:02   9:16
  357   7/13   Brenda Murray           59 Chevy Chase MD     46:02   9:16
  358 197/460  Lorikay Brown           34 Wheaton MD         46:03   9:16
  359  41/128  Sally Moss              40 Arlington VA       46:06   9:17
  360  42/128  Robin Jackson           41 Fort Washington MD 46:07   9:17
  361  61/177  Karen Dahut             35 Gaithersburg MD    46:08   9:17
  362  62/177  Kellie Coviello         37 Germantown MD      46:10   9:18
  363 198/460  Shayna Collins          23 Mclean VA          46:13   9:18
  364 199/460  Ann Vamasiri            29 Washington DC      46:13   9:18
  365  36/71   Sara Hoffman            14 Vienna VA          46:16   9:19
  366  43/128  Tracy Polhemus          44 Olney MD           46:16   9:19
  367 200/460  Rebekah Kelley          31 Washington DC      46:17   9:19
  368 201/460  Lynn Lathai             31 Gaithersburg MD    46:18   9:19
  369 202/460  Susan Bowers            28 Clifton VA         46:19   9:20
  370 203/460  Rebecca Andrews         26 Springfield VA     46:21   9:20
  371 204/460  Lynette Ju              30 Alexandria VA      46:21   9:20
  372  44/128  Ann Minnis              40 Laurel MD          46:22   9:20
  373 205/460  Amy Moskowitz           28 Owing Mills MD     46:23   9:20
  374  63/177  Monica Vivanco          38 Alexandria VA      46:25   9:21
  375 206/460  Laura Brecheen          30 Gaithersburg MD    46:26   9:21
  376 207/460  Jacqueline Flanagan     26 Washington DC      46:27   9:21
  377 208/460  Dana Jackman            27 Chevy Chase MD     46:29   9:22
  378 209/460  Christine Mcgovern      33 Burtonsville MD    46:29   9:22
  379 210/460  Abigail Morell          26 Chevy Chase MD     46:30   9:22
  380 211/460  Julie Moore             28 Mclean VA          46:33   9:22
  381 212/460  Rochelle Goldthorpe     26 Springfield VA     46:33   9:22
  382 213/460  Kimberly Solomon        31 Bethesda MD        46:34   9:22
  383  45/128  Karen Cooke             42 Kensington MD      46:36   9:23
  384 214/460  Michele Dixey           26 Arlington VA       46:41   9:24
  385 215/460  Bridgit Avon            29 Ijamsville MD      46:41   9:24
  386  12/51   Connie Pavitt           48 Bethesda MD        46:42   9:24
  387  64/177  Debbie Mcshannon        39 Frederick MD       46:43   9:24
  388 216/460  Megan Friedman          25 Arlington VA       46:44   9:25
  389  65/177  Margaret Fitzpatrick    36 Kensington MD      46:47   9:25
  390  66/177  Jodie Shay              38 Bethesda MD        46:49   9:26
  391 217/460  Debbie Chase            29 Bethesda MD        46:56   9:27
  392  67/177  Teresa Simulan          35 Fort Washington MD 46:56   9:27
  393 218/460  Tracey Paddock          27 Alexandria VA      46:57   9:27
  394 219/460  Corinne Moriatis        28 Bethesda MD        46:58   9:27
  395 220/460  Terry Ottina            32 Alexandria VA      46:58   9:27
  396  68/177  Kim Redden              37 Germantown MD      46:59   9:28
  397  46/128  Faye Boyle              41 Rockville MD       46:59   9:28
  398 221/460  Patricia Ryan           33 Laurel MD          47:00   9:28
  399  69/177  Lisa Johnston           37 Rockville MD       47:02   9:28
  400 222/460  Lidia Idoni             29 Rockville MD       47:02   9:28
  401 223/460  Amy Haines              30 Rockville MD       47:03   9:28
  402 224/460  Kymberly Escobar        28 Washington DC      47:04   9:29
  403 225/460  Kristi Snow             26 Fairfax VA         47:05   9:29
  404 226/460  Hollie Bray             23 Cheverly MD        47:18   9:31
  405  70/177  Lynn Grody              37 Potomac MD         47:20   9:32
  406  47/128  Jennifer Eaton          42 Gaithersburg MD    47:20   9:32
  407 227/460  Allyson Parr            25 Gaithersburg MD    47:20   9:32
  408  13/51   Anne Hafer              45 Ijamsville MD      47:21   9:32
  409 228/460  Rachel Posell           33 Washington DC      47:21   9:32
  410  71/177  Karen Barnes            36 Arnold MD          47:22   9:32
  411 229/460  Robin Givhan            34 Washington DC      47:22   9:32
  412  72/177  Barbara Campbell        37 Alexandria VA      47:23   9:32
  413 230/460  Natalie Laing           29 Alexandria VA      47:23   9:32
  414 231/460  Heather Kent            27 Centreville VA     47:23   9:32
  415  73/177  Kim Barnes              36 Severna Park MD    47:25   9:33
  416 232/460  Tracy Jones             30 Bethesda MD        47:26   9:33
  417 233/460  Barbara Brody           33 Potomac MD         47:26   9:33
  418  74/177  Della Dewalt            35 Odenton MD         47:26   9:33
  419  37/71   Rachel Casas            15 Rockville MD       47:26   9:33
  420  75/177  Danielle Metzler        35 Arlington VA       47:27   9:33
  421 234/460  Elizabeth Ehrman        34 Alexandria VA      47:28   9:33
  422  38/71   Genevieve Maricle       18 Rockville MD       47:29   9:34
  423  76/177  Wally Scholl            38 Silver Spring MD   47:30   9:34
  424 235/460  Karen Young             33 Olney MD           47:40   9:36
  425 236/460  Kimberly Oser           29 Gaithersburg MD    47:42   9:36
  426  77/177  Mary Kinnecome          36 Takoma Park MD     47:44   9:37
  427  14/51   Lynne Collard           49 Gaithersburg MD    47:45   9:37
  428  78/177  Carol Kerkhof           39 Washington DC      47:47   9:37
  429 237/460  Sherry Birch            31 Germantown MD      47:48   9:37
  430  79/177  Lori Hunt               35 Rockville MD       47:48   9:38
  431  48/128  Rebecca Simmons         40 Silver Spring MD   47:49   9:38
  432  80/177  Amy Hack                36 Alexandria VA      47:53   9:39
  433  81/177  Laurie Rosenberg        37 Rockville MD       47:54   9:39
  434  49/128  Felicia Piacente        42 Rockville MD       47:55   9:39
  435  50/128  Karen Weiss             43 Rockville MD       48:00   9:40
  436  39/71   Heather Benson          18 Rockville MD       48:01   9:40
  437  40/71   Jessie Weiss            16 Rockville MD       48:03   9:40
  438 238/460  Elizabeth Porter        31 Bethesda MD        48:06   9:41
  439  82/177  Andrea Hartranft        36 Rockville MD       48:06   9:41
  440  51/128  Debbie Segal            43 Silver Spring MD   48:07   9:41
  441  83/177  Brigid Hastings         37 Bethesda MD        48:07   9:41
  442  52/128  Patricia Bailey         41 Washington DC      48:08   9:42
  443 239/460  Molly Sweeney           24 Silver Spring MD   48:09   9:42
  444  53/128  Kirsten Jensen          41 Vienna VA          48:09   9:42
  445  54/128  Alexis Slebodnick       40 Springfield VA     48:10   9:42
  446 240/460  Alison Hagele           27 Arlington VA       48:14   9:43
  447  55/128  Alice Luck              41 Rockville MD       48:14   9:43
  448  56/128  Christina Caravoulias   44 Silver Spring MD   48:15   9:43
  449  57/128  Frieda Achtentuch       43 Arlington VA       48:15   9:43
  450  84/177  Lisa Tharpe             36 Laurel MD          48:18   9:44
  451  85/177  Debra Humphreys         35 Washington DC      48:19   9:44
  452 241/460  Sandi Nelson            29 Washington DC      48:20   9:44
  453 242/460  Cathy Sharkey           29 Washington DC      48:23   9:45
  454 243/460  Tina West               29 Herndon VA         48:25   9:45
  455  58/128  Rose May                41 Silver Spring MD   48:28   9:46
  456 244/460  Lizabeth Borra          33 Kensington MD      48:29   9:46
  457          Rosalie Berger             Trapper Creek AK   48:32   9:46
  458  86/177  Kelly Corbey            39 Rockville MD       48:33   9:47
  459 245/460  Heather Iraca           28 Herndon VA         48:33   9:47
  460 246/460  Kerri Johnson           28 Sterling VA        48:34   9:47
  461 247/460  Stephanie Skinner       26 Upper Marlboro MD  48:35   9:47
  462  87/177  Janet Mccubbin          35 Alexandria VA      48:35   9:47
  463 248/460  Wendy Marcenaro         27 Alexandria VA      48:35   9:47
  464 249/460  Jodi Kaplan             26 Washington DC      48:37   9:47
  465 250/460  Carrie Mcpherson        29 Washington DC      48:38   9:47
  466 251/460  Heidi Priu              28 Alexandria VA      48:38   9:48
  467 252/460  Christine Deem          29 Rockville MD       48:39   9:48
  468 253/460  Teresa Sisk             33 Fairfax VA         48:39   9:48
  469  59/128  Linda Hudson            40 Arlington VA       48:40   9:48
  470 254/460  Tracy Philcox           28 Arlington VA       48:41   9:48
  471 255/460  Ursula Kaul             25 Alexandria VA      48:42   9:48
  472  15/51   Cathy Malinowski        45 Mclean VA          48:43   9:49
  473 256/460  Lee Roudabush           32 Greensboro nc      48:44   9:49
  474 257/460  Brandy Giddings         26 Manassas VA        48:44   9:49
  475 258/460  Brandy Giddings         26 Manassas VA        48:45   9:49
  476  88/177  Beth Hollingsworth      39 Crofton MD         48:46   9:49
  477 259/460  Susan Coughlin          26 Falls Church VA    48:46   9:49
  478 260/460  Stacy Plum              26 Rockville MD       48:47   9:49
  479  41/71   Sarah Fogler            19 Rockville MD       48:48   9:50
  480 261/460  Jennifer Jenkins        25 Chevy Chase MD     48:48   9:50
  481  89/177  Telly Encarnacion       35 Montgomery Vlg MD  48:52   9:50
  482  90/177  Barbara Puleo           38 Gaithersburg MD    48:54   9:51
  483  60/128  Deborah Gordis          40 Bethesda MD        48:55   9:51
  484  61/128  Jane Thompson           41 Washington DC      48:56   9:51
  485 262/460  Julie Koz               33 Alexandria VA      48:59   9:52
  486  62/128  Melinda Scrafford       42 Clifton VA         48:59   9:52
  487  91/177  Lori Rodman             35 Bethesda MD        49:00   9:52
  488  92/177  Masako Bilak            38 Owing Mills MD     49:00   9:52
  489  42/71   Amy Vetal               17 Monrovia MD        49:01   9:52
  490  63/128  Susan Boswell-Sears     42 Alexandria VA      49:02   9:52
  491 263/460  Catherine Leape         34 Washington DC      49:03   9:53
  492  16/51   Ellie Laumark           48 Silver Spring MD   49:06   9:53
  493  93/177  Shannon Elie            36 Olney MD           49:09   9:54
  494 264/460  Cathleen Schultz        34 Silver Spring MD   49:11   9:54
  495 265/460  Karla Yeakle            33 Germantown MD      49:15   9:55
  496  43/71   Haley Dunn              15 Falls Church VA    49:16   9:55
  497  44/71   Anna Knecht             15 Falls Church VA    49:19   9:56
  498 266/460  Janet Eichers           32 Arlington VA       49:21   9:56
  499  94/177  Marti Carroll           36 Chevy Chase MD     49:21   9:56
  500 267/460  Molly Mcgreevey         28 Washington DC      49:22   9:56
  501  64/128  Marcia Rosenberg        43 Gaithersburg MD    49:24   9:57
  502   9/22   Peggy Kay               52 Silver Spring MD   49:25   9:57
  503  65/128  Mary Serafin            43 Reston VA          49:29   9:58
  504 268/460  Lakshmi Iyer            28 Germantown MD      49:30   9:58
  505  17/51   Karen Fox               49 Rockville MD       49:33   9:59
  506 269/460  Camille Bobelu          33 Potomac MD         49:34   9:59
  507  66/128  Carol Hamelink          40 Laurel MD          49:34   9:59
  508  95/177  Jody Sklar              37 Rockville MD       49:36   9:59
  509 270/460  Unknown Runner                                49:37   9:59
  510  96/177  Cheryl Triau            35 Rockville MD       49:39  10:00
  511  10/22   Cathy Van Brocklin      52 Gaithersburg MD    49:40  10:00
  512  45/71   Amanda Gable            18 Potomac MD         49:41  10:00
  513  97/177  Patricia Clifford       39 Silver Spring MD   49:41  10:00
  514 271/460  Laurie Simmons          34 Harrisburg PA      49:42  10:00
  515 272/460  Marcy Walker            34 Herndon VA         49:42  10:00
  516 273/460  Renee Lajoie            28 Alexandria VA      49:43  10:01
  517 274/460  Corey Mackison          31 Rockville MD       49:46  10:01
  518  67/128  Patricia Savage         41 Silver Spring MD   49:47  10:01
  519  98/177  Lynn Miller             35 Arlington VA       49:47  10:01
  520 275/460  Elizabeth Daerr         30 Rockville MD       49:48  10:02
  521 276/460  Kim Dewit               34 Bethesda MD        49:51  10:02
  522 277/460  Laura Timothy           29 Silver Spring MD   49:52  10:02
  523 278/460  Susan Butler            33 Arlington VA       49:53  10:03
  524  18/51   Manuela Stanga          45 Silver Spring MD   49:55  10:03
  525 279/460  Tina Maldonado          34 Montgomery Vlg MD  49:57  10:03
  526  68/128  Julie Wright            42 Silver Spring MD   49:58  10:04
  527  99/177  Linda Renzi             39 Arlington VA       49:59  10:04
  528 280/460  Karen Hewitt            34 Potomac MD         50:00  10:04
  529  46/71   Hillary Lerner          15 Middletown MD      50:01  10:04
  530  69/128  Cynthia Lins            41 Gaithersburg MD    50:02  10:04
  531 281/460  Debra Benedict          32 Bethesda MD        50:02  10:04
  532 282/460  Heather Davis           20 Alexandria VA      50:06  10:05
  533 283/460  Amy O'connor            23 Damascus MD        50:08  10:06
  534 284/460  Maurie Eshleman         23 Washington DC      50:12  10:06
  535 285/460  Andrea Salve            28 Silver Spring MD   50:14  10:07
  536 286/460  Di Quynn                29 Washington DC      50:17  10:07
  537 287/460  Megan Zahra             24 Rockville MD       50:18  10:08
  538 288/460  Michelle Mclain         29 Olney MD           50:22  10:08
  539 289/460  Ayana Wright            23 Washington DC      50:22  10:09
  540 290/460  Yum Yu                  25 Mclean VA          50:23  10:09
  541 100/177  Toks Fashola            35 Baltimore MD       50:23  10:09
  542 291/460  Brooke Willson          33 Washington DC      50:24  10:09
  543  70/128  Susan Simonds           40 Potomac MD         50:24  10:09
  544  19/51   Maryann Krayer          48 Washington DC      50:26  10:09
  545 292/460  Lori Broglio            27 Washington DC      50:26  10:09
  546 293/460  Susan Viess             26 Arlington VA       50:27  10:09
  547  11/22   Beverly Hitchins        50 Alexandria VA      50:28  10:10
  548 294/460  Julie Mclain            25 Laurel MD          50:28  10:10
  549 295/460  Tami Belsinger          27 Ellicott City MD   50:29  10:10
  550 101/177  Theodora Fitzsimmons    39 Rockville MD       50:29  10:10
  551  20/51   Brenda Perkins          46 Round Hill VA      50:32  10:11
  552 296/460  Bonnie Elgamil          30 Mclean VA          50:33  10:11
  553  71/128  Esther Howard           43 Washington DC      50:33  10:11
  554  47/71   Michelle Adkins         17 Damascus MD        50:34  10:11
  555 297/460  Mandy Williams          25 Chantilly VA       50:34  10:11
  556  48/71   Angela Moore            16 Rockville MD       50:35  10:11
  557 298/460  Patricia Hughes         32 Washington DC      50:36  10:11
  558  72/128  Gloria Black            44 Alexandria VA      50:38  10:12
  559 299/460  Jody Vandergoes         31 Great Falls VA     50:38  10:12
  560 300/460  Melanie Carlos          30 Washington DC      50:38  10:12
  561 102/177  Wendy Lake              38 Clarksville MD     50:44  10:13
  562  73/128  Marta Perez             44 Potomac MD         50:45  10:13
  563 103/177  Donna Weaver            39 Riva MD            50:46  10:13
  564 301/460  Judy Hughes             33 Arlington VA       50:47  10:13
  565 302/460  Tracie Vaillant         31 Rockville MD       50:48  10:14
  566 303/460  Stacey Greenberg        31 Potomac MD         50:48  10:14
  567 104/177  Kennan Kellaris         39 Gaithersburg MD    50:49  10:14
  568  74/128  Wilma Hendricks         42 Gaithersburg MD    50:49  10:14
  569 304/460  Laura Hansen            20 Rockville MD       50:50  10:14
  570  75/128  Jane Mckenna            41 Potomac MD         50:51  10:14
  571  76/128  Deborah Haffey          40 Alexandria VA      50:51  10:14
  572  12/22   Mine Yener              50 Rockville MD       50:53  10:15
  573  77/128  Donna Rae Spier         43 Gaithersburg MD    50:56  10:15
  574 105/177  Cecilia Ault            35 Germantown MD      50:56  10:15
  575  21/51   Paula Matabane          49 Capital Hghts MD   50:58  10:16
  576  78/128  Sigridur Johannesdottir 42 Wheaton MD         50:59  10:16
  577 106/177  Una Johannesdottir      38 Wheaton MD         51:00  10:16
  578 305/460  Shelly Nicholson        29 Rockville MD       51:00  10:16
  579 306/460  Alisa Jenny             29 Rockville MD       51:01  10:16
  580 107/177  Anne Nicholson          36 Rockville MD       51:02  10:16
  581 307/460  Martha Solis            25 Brooklyn NY        51:04  10:17
  582 308/460  Mary Glenshaw           24 Silver Spring MD   51:08  10:18
  583 309/460  Kristina Tascher        30 Vienna VA          51:08  10:18
  584  22/51   Susan Radley            48 Mclean VA          51:08  10:18
  585 310/460  Marci Miller            29 Montgomery Vlg MD  51:09  10:18
  586 311/460  Patricia Kreh           23 Germantown MD      51:10  10:18
  587 312/460  Elaine Gast             25 Arnold MD          51:10  10:18
  588 313/460  Kathleen Wong           29 Chevy Chase MD     51:10  10:18
  589  79/128  Sunny Fitzgerald        43 Rockville MD       51:11  10:18
  590 314/460  Kim Lesage              25 Falls Church VA    51:13  10:19
  591  49/71   Erika Moore             15 Gaithersburg MD    51:13  10:19
  592 315/460  Jennifer Hickey         30 Silver Spring MD   51:15  10:19
  593  50/71   Ashleigh Aucott         15 Clifton VA         51:19  10:20
  594  23/51   Maureen Ryan            45 Gaithersburg MD    51:21  10:20
  595  24/51   Christine Ryan          46 Gaithersburg MD    51:21  10:20
  596 108/177  Kelly Sweet             37 Rockville MD       51:22  10:21
  597 316/460  Victoria Freeman        30 Olney MD           51:26  10:21
  598 317/460  Anne-Marga Olsson       30 Gaithersburg MD    51:27  10:21
  599 109/177  Lynn Shramek            38 Laurel MD          51:34  10:23
  600 318/460  Bridget Kelly           31 Vienna VA          51:35  10:23
  601  80/128  Peta-Gaye Morrison      41 Olney MD           51:38  10:24
  602  81/128  Beverly Jackson         44 Silver Spring MD   51:40  10:24
  603 319/460  Patricia Bravo          33 Washington DC      51:40  10:24
  604 320/460  Cynthia Brown           25 Reston VA          51:41  10:24
  605   8/13   Arleen Dinneen          56 Ellicott City MD   51:44  10:25
  606 321/460  Katrina Wullenweber     29 Arlington VA       51:45  10:25
  607  51/71   Michelle Weisburger     16 Arnold MD          51:47  10:26
  608  52/71   Abby Ferretti           16 Arnold MD          51:48  10:26
  609 322/460  Diane Lewis             28 Arlington VA       51:48  10:26
  610 323/460  Jill Handel             26 Bethesda MD        51:49  10:26
  611 324/460  Lisa Battle             25 Bethesda MD        51:49  10:26
  612 110/177  Dawn Boyea              37 Wheaton MD         51:50  10:26
  613  25/51   Carol Klein-Goldstein   45 Rockville MD       51:50  10:26
  614   9/13   Susan Smith             55 Rockville MD       51:51  10:26
  615 111/177  Rhonda Dent             35 Silver Spring MD   51:51  10:26
  616 325/460  Olga Acosta             34 Bethesda MD        51:52  10:27
  617  53/71   Lauren Nagel            15 Gaithersburg MD    51:53  10:27
  618 112/177  Linda Margolis          36 Gaithersburg MD    51:54  10:27
  619 326/460  Courtney Rubin          24 Washington DC      51:54  10:27
  620  54/71   April Falconi           16 Great Falls VA     51:54  10:27
  621 327/460  Abby Adams              27 Arlington VA       51:56  10:27
  622   1/3    Jamie Wollard           61 Rockville MD       51:57  10:28
  623 113/177  Andrea Sine             38 Laplata MD         51:58  10:28
  624  26/51   Margaret Riley          46 Burke VA           51:59  10:28
  625 328/460  Marina Lehman           26 Chevy Chase MD     52:06  10:29
  626  82/128  Vandana Mathur          40 Silver Spring MD   52:06  10:29
  627  83/128  Nushi Carrera           40 Germantown MD      52:07  10:30
  628 329/460  Betina Adams            31 Arlington VA       52:09  10:30
  629 114/177  Melissa Young           36 Silver Spring MD   52:11  10:30
  630 330/460  Gina Beck               28 Arlington VA       52:12  10:30
  631   1/1    Kay Morrison            73 Potomac MD         52:13* 10:31
  632 331/460  Robin Maizlish          33 Potomac MD         52:15  10:31
  633 115/177  Jackie Blank            38 Potomac MD         52:16  10:31
  634  84/128  Ellen Carroll           41 Silver Spring MD   52:20  10:32
  635 332/460  Joanne Reker            25 Reston VA          52:20  10:32
  636  27/51   Deborah Tatum           45 Alexandria VA      52:21  10:32
  637 333/460  Jennifer Gilsenan       30 Silver Spring MD   52:22  10:33
  638  85/128  Jessica Banthin         40 Bethesda MD        52:24  10:33
  639  86/128  Toni Tumonis            41 Wheaton MD         52:25  10:33
  640 334/460  Cynthia Stuebner        31 Arlington VA       52:25  10:33
  641 116/177  Bea Bollalandra         35 Rockville MD       52:27  10:34
  642 335/460  Mary Krygiel            30 Germantown MD      52:29  10:34
  643  13/22   Valerie De Jarld        50 Frederick MD       52:29  10:34
  644 336/460  Christina Bucher        29 Washington DC      52:34  10:35
  645  87/128  Roza Pace               42 Falls Church VA    52:35  10:35
  646 337/460  Lisa Wood               31 Baltimore MD       52:36  10:35
  647  28/51   Wynn Witthans           45 Hyattsville MD     52:40  10:36
  648 338/460  Jennifer Dec            29 Arlington VA       52:45  10:37
  649 339/460  Kathryn Speakman        34 Arlington VA       52:46  10:37
  650 117/177  Ginny Williams          37 Mt Airy MD         52:53  10:39
  651  29/51   Maggie Knapp            45 Gaithersburg MD    52:54  10:39
  652 340/460  Shannon Lamm            29 Austin TX          52:55  10:39
  653 341/460  Kay Paterson            30 Alexandria VA      52:57  10:40
  654  55/71   Julie Straus            19 Potomac MD         52:58  10:40
  655 342/460  Heather Lucas           28 Bethesda MD        53:00  10:40
  656 343/460  Sue Kaiser              29 Bethesda MD        53:02  10:41
  657  56/71   Britanny Solarz         15 Potomac MD         53:02  10:41
  658  88/128  Sheila Jordan           43 Clarksburg MD      53:03  10:41
  659  14/22   Kathy Oldham            51 Ijamsville MD      53:03  10:41
  660  57/71   Sally Macias            10 Gaithersburg MD    53:13  10:43
  661  89/128  Sarah Rasmussen         41 Olney MD           53:15  10:43
  662 118/177  Carol Flannery          38 Olney MD           53:16  10:43
  663 344/460  Tracy Stake             31 Montgomery Vlg MD  53:16  10:44
  664 119/177  Ann Bradley             38 Potomac MD         53:17  10:44
  665  58/71   Elizabeth Reuter        12 Rockville MD       53:19  10:44
  666  59/71   Melanie Reuter          14 Rockville MD       53:19  10:44
  667 345/460  Amy Knapp               32 Germantown MD      53:22  10:45
  668 346/460  Stefanie Lehmann        27 Rockville MD       53:24  10:45
  669 120/177  Lisa Peck               35 Germantown MD      53:27  10:46
  670 347/460  Megan Mattingly         27 Gaithersburg MD    53:28  10:46
  671 348/460  Nancy Irons             30 Germantown MD      53:29  10:46
  672  90/128  Donna Zeigfinger        42 Cabin John MD      53:31  10:46
  673 121/177  Joyce Templeton         39 Germantown MD      53:32  10:47
  674 349/460  Jackie Klem             27 Arlington VA       53:36  10:47
  675 350/460  Christine Holmberg      26 Solomons md        53:41  10:48
  676 351/460  Caroleene Paul          30 Wheaton MD         53:43  10:49
  677 352/460  Katie Mccabe            28 Beltsville MD      53:43  10:49
  678 353/460  Rachel Newman           30 Rockville MD       53:45  10:49
  679  91/128  Kathy Brown             43 Derwood MD         53:49  10:50
  680  92/128  Linda Wilson            43 Glendale MD        53:50  10:50
  681  93/128  Joann Coleman           42 Gaithersburg MD    53:50  10:50
  682 354/460  Sherrill Caso           24 Greenbelt MD       53:50  10:50
  683 355/460  Stacey Solovey          28 Washington DC      53:51  10:50
  684 122/177  Katie Macchio           36 Burtonsville MD    53:52  10:51
  685  94/128  Regina Parker           42 Mitchellville MD   53:52  10:51
  686 123/177  Lori Parsons            38 Germantown MD      53:53  10:51
  687  95/128  Christine Sellai        43 Takoma Park MD     53:53  10:51
  688 356/460  Julie Hauser            25 Falls Church VA    53:55  10:51
  689   2/3    Annette Ficker          60 Potomac MD         53:55  10:51
  690 124/177  Debbie Diamond          36 Germantown MD      53:58  10:52
  691 357/460  Maria Dumoulin          32 Kensington MD      53:59  10:52
  692 358/460  Kelly Mcnulty           30 Ceiba PR           54:05  10:53
  693 359/460  Jennifer Lee            34 Mclean VA          54:05  10:53
  694 360/460  Patricia Morris         26 Richmond VA        54:05  10:53
  695 125/177  Michelle Jennejahn      36 Ceiba PR           54:06  10:53
  696 361/460  Christine Less          32 Alexandria VA      54:07  10:54
  697 126/177  Rosemary Digioia        36 Rockville MD       54:10  10:54
  698 362/460  Lynn Cassidy            29 Alexandria VA      54:11  10:54
  699 127/177  Jane Fitzgerald         37 Germantown MD      54:13  10:55
  700  15/22   Mercedes Merriam        52 Silver Spring MD   54:16  10:56
  701 128/177  Sue Hoag                39 Gaithersburg MD    54:16  10:56
  702 363/460  Kay Cachine             34 Reston VA          54:20  10:56
  703 364/460  Lynell Knapp            28 Falls Church VA    54:25  10:57
  704 129/177  Kay Odell               36 Rockville MD       54:26  10:57
  705 365/460  Colleen Dunne           29 Washington DC      54:26  10:58
  706  30/51   Diane Zoller            48 Severna Park MD    54:27  10:58
  707 366/460  Susan Sadocha           30 Arlington VA       54:27  10:58
  708 367/460  Christine Vadeboncver   30 Washington DC      54:28  10:58
  709  96/128  Karen Hutchens          41 Rockville MD       54:29  10:58
  710 130/177  Barri Miller            35 Baltimore MD       54:32  10:59
  711 131/177  Lawal Johnson           35 Alexandria VA      54:34  10:59
  712  31/51   Rosie Cassidy           45 Kensington MD      54:35  10:59
  713  97/128  Donna Freitag           44 Monrovia MD        54:35  10:59
  714  98/128  Marian Grant            43 Reisterstown MD    54:35  10:59
  715 132/177  Valerie Greenfeld       36 Gaithersburg MD    54:36  11:00
  716 133/177  Linda Klischer          38 Rockville MD       54:37  11:00
  717 134/177  Katherine Kemper        36 Silver Spring MD   54:38  11:00
  718 368/460  Sherri Meek             27 Baltimore MD       54:39  11:00
  719 369/460  Andrea Hershey          31 York PA            54:40  11:00
  720 370/460  Jennifer Pollitt        27 Washington DC      54:41  11:01
  721 371/460  Nancy Oneal             32 Washington DC      54:42  11:01
  722 372/460  Debra Young             32 Sterling VA        54:43  11:01
  723 373/460  Debbi Sabel             32 Cheverly MD        54:44  11:01
  724  99/128  Kay Anderson            43 Gaithersburg MD    54:49  11:02
  725 100/128  Sigrid Haines           40 Gaithersburg MD    54:52  11:03
  726  32/51   Gardenia Pittman        48 Alexandria VA      54:53  11:03
  727  16/22   Ginger Smith            51 Falls Church VA    54:53  11:03
  728 374/460  Andrea Frank            28 Gaithersburg MD    54:54  11:03
  729 375/460  Lisa Dunlap             34 Sterling VA        54:54  11:03
  730 376/460  Angela Huppman          21 Glenn Dale MD      54:55  11:03
  731  60/71   Ashley Holt             15 Fallston MD        54:56  11:04
  732  61/71   Jessie Hendricks        15 Belair MD          55:02  11:05
  733 377/460  Joanne Leuterio         34 Burke VA           55:04  11:05
  734 378/460  Rebecca Goldman         32 Rockville MD       55:05  11:05
  735 135/177  Andrea O'brien          38 Gaithersburg MD    55:06  11:06
  736 136/177  Lisa Thompson           36 Adelphi MD         55:07  11:06
  737 101/128  Ann Liu                 40 Rockville MD       55:15  11:07
  738 379/460  Kate Kessenich          34 Alexandria VA      55:15  11:07
  739  33/51   Marje Perry             48 Rockville MD       55:16  11:08
  740 380/460  Shari Perry             29 Germantown MD      55:16  11:08
  741 381/460  Marlana Titus           33 Rockville MD       55:19  11:08
  742 102/128  Rosalind Flynn          43 Silver Spring MD   55:21  11:09
  743 382/460  Gwen Rutherford         25 Arlington VA       55:22  11:09
  744 383/460  Sally Dehler            29 Germantown MD      55:26  11:10
  745 384/460  Marianne Viegas         33 Olney MD           55:27  11:10
  746 103/128  Kathleen Lunsford       44 Gaithersburg MD    55:28  11:10
  747 137/177  Julie Wirkkala          39 Washington dc      55:34  11:11
  748 104/128  Laura Ediger            43 Bethesda MD        55:36  11:12
  749 105/128  Linda Lewis             44 Bethesda MD        55:37  11:12
  750 385/460  Jennifer Clausen        33 Reston VA          55:38  11:12
  751 138/177  Fides Abalos            36 Silver Spring MD   55:41  11:13
  752 386/460  Linda Spirtos           33 Arlington VA       55:44  11:13
  753 387/460  Rachel Pierce           28 Gaithersburg MD    55:47  11:14
  754 139/177  Sarah Klontz            39 Bethesda MD        55:48  11:14
  755 106/128  Valerie Guilfoil        43 Columbia MD        55:51  11:15
  756 388/460  Kerry Murray            27 North Bethesda MD  55:52  11:15
  757 389/460  Heidi Willkomm          26 Rockville MD       55:53  11:15
  758 390/460  Stacey Depiano          24 Bethesda MD        55:53  11:15
  759 140/177  Nancy Wasserkrug        39 Eldersburg MD      55:57  11:16
  760  34/51   Elizabeth Klontz        48 Bowie MD           55:57  11:16
  761 107/128  Karol Duffy             42 Hyattsville MD     56:01  11:17
  762  35/51   Carol Greenwood         49 Walkersville MD    56:01  11:17
  763 391/460  Catherine Pelletier     33 Washington DC      56:04  11:17
  764 392/460  Misty Chorlton          33 Arlington VA       56:06  11:18
  765 108/128  Kathleen Mcchesney      41 Chevy Chase MD     56:12  11:19
  766  36/51   Lynn Dernar             47 Olney MD           56:15  11:19
  767  37/51   Lisa Rice               46 Hollywood MD       56:16  11:20
  768 393/460  Jennifer Ehrle          28 Washington DC      56:17  11:20
  769 394/460  Tricia Pimentle         28 Arlington VA       56:17  11:20
  770 141/177  Jean Kiely              39 Germantown MD      56:19  11:20
  771 109/128  Karen Parmalee          43 Rockville MD       56:20  11:20
  772 395/460  Elizabeth Kelly         28 Vienna VA          56:23  11:21
  773 142/177  Deidre Smith            39 Laurel MD          56:24  11:21
  774 143/177  Lori Hodsoll            36 Germantown MD      56:26  11:22
  775 396/460  Kaye Bosworth           29 Sterling VA        56:27  11:22
  776 397/460  Danielle Schade         23 Rockville MD       56:29  11:22
  777 398/460  Cristin Murray          23 Bethesda MD        56:37  11:24
  778 144/177  Marianne Perciaccante   35 Alexandria VA      56:38  11:24
  779 399/460  Tiffany Miller          20 Silver Spring MD   56:38  11:24
  780 400/460  Jill Goldberg           28 Baltimore MD       56:39  11:24
  781 401/460  Liza Massouda           25 Baltimore MD       56:39  11:24
  782  62/71   Courtney Brooks         19 Rockville MD       56:50  11:26
  783 402/460  Jane Morrison           33 Columbia MD        56:50  11:27
  784 110/128  Mary Ellen Vetal        41 Monrovia MD        56:51  11:27
  785 111/128  Donna Weldin            41 Gaithersburg MD    56:54  11:27
  786 112/128  Pearleana Morris        41 Gaithersburg MD    56:56  11:28
  787 403/460  Kristen Wilsow          32 Rockville MD       56:58  11:28
  788 113/128  Leah Zabarenko          43 Parkton MD         56:58  11:28
  789 114/128  Helen Seligman          40 Alexandria VA      56:58  11:28
  790 404/460  Barbara Ruesga          24 Silver Spring MD   56:59  11:28
  791  63/71   Felicia Lastiyano       18 Potomac MD         56:59  11:28
  792 405/460  Susan Phillips          30 Washington DC      56:59  11:28
  793  38/51   Lara Mangan             49 Germantown MD      56:59  11:28
  794 406/460  Ann Chynoweth           33 Bethesda MD        57:05  11:29
  795 145/177  Sheila Pouragha-T       39 Gaithersburg MD    57:05  11:30
  796 146/177  Megan Heinze            38 Bethesda MD        57:05  11:30
  797 115/128  Patricia Adams          42 Gaithersburg MD    57:11  11:31
  798 407/460  Nilda Tibet             27 Rockville MD       57:11  11:31
  799 116/128  Yuriko Stankich         40 Woodbridge VA      57:24  11:33
  800 408/460  Gwen Moyer              29 Brunswick MD       57:28  11:34
  801 147/177  Sandra Karner           36 Silver Spring MD   57:28  11:34
  802 117/128  Caroline Reed           43 Rockville MD       57:31  11:35
  803 409/460  Marie Marzi             30 Gaithersburg MD    57:36  11:36
  804 148/177  Lois Lyons              36 Fairfax VA         57:37  11:36
  805 149/177  Michelle Wells          37 Bowie MD           57:38  11:36
  806 150/177  Christine Greenlees     38 Chevy Chase MD     57:40  11:37
  807 410/460  Suzanne Piner           30 Mclean VA          57:42  11:37
  808 411/460  Dora Mccann             21 Vienna VA          57:42  11:37
  809 412/460  Erin Brewer             21 Great Falls VA     57:44  11:37
  810 413/460  Accakie Baptiste        24 Fairfax VA         57:55  11:40
  811  39/51   Stella Graves           47 Bethesda MD        57:55  11:40
  812 414/460  Laura O'malley-Trusty   33 Montgomery Vlg MD  57:58  11:40
  813 151/177  Alice Omalley           35 Gaithersburg MD    57:58  11:40
  814  64/71   Kate Malinowski         19 Mclean VA          57:59  11:40
  815 152/177  Joy Spain               35 Germantown MD      58:02  11:41
  816 415/460  Lindsey Borgia          22 Arlington VA       58:03  11:41
  817 416/460  Laura Ramos             21 Arlington VA       58:04  11:41
  818  65/71   Maryrose Rappold        14 Belair MD          58:17  11:44
  819 417/460  Nina Dilorenzo          34 Montgomery Vlg MD  58:20  11:45
  820 418/460  Brenda Baker            34 Gaithersburg MD    58:22  11:45
  821 419/460  Heather Garvey          30 Arlington VA       58:23  11:45
  822   1/1    Kerstin Anderson        69 Rockville MD       58:34  11:47
  823 420/460  Debra Tucker            30 Germantown MD      58:38  11:48
  824  40/51   Angela Wish             46 Silver Spring MD   58:39  11:48
  825 153/177  Carol Chornock          37 Gaithersburg MD    58:42  11:49
  826 421/460  Melinda Heslop          29 Patuxent River MD  58:42  11:49
  827 154/177  Christine Kirby         38 Gaithersburg MD    58:46  11:50
  828 118/128  Linda Packman           44 Rockville MD       58:47  11:50
  829 119/128  Carol Lavrich           44 Potomac MD         58:47  11:50
  830 155/177  Michelle Arsenault      37 Laurel MD          58:48  11:50
  831 422/460  Dawn Williams           26 Annandale VA       58:48  11:50
  832  17/22   Janet Penn              54 Rockville MD       58:48  11:50
  833 423/460  Maria Riekhof           32 Germantown MD      58:49  11:50
  834 424/460  Beth Sutterman          33 Silver Spring MD   58:49  11:50
  835 425/460  Jody Koziol             26 Alexandria VA      58:55  11:52
  836  18/22   Mary Rouse              50 Gaithersburg MD    58:56  11:52
  837  10/13   Merry Danaceau          55 Rockville MD       58:57  11:52
  838 120/128  Kathryn Stewart         40 Purcellville VA    59:02  11:53
  839 121/128  Laura Foggan            40 Washington DC      59:09  11:55
  840 426/460  Kathy Carroll           29 Germantown MD      59:13  11:55
  841 427/460  Susan Bayley            33 Abingdon MD        59:18  11:56
  842  66/71   Rachel Fradkin          15 Kensington MD      59:18  11:56
  843  19/22   Gladys White            50 Gaithersburg MD    59:21  11:57
  844  41/51   Pamela Anderson         48 Bethesda MD        59:23  11:57
  845 156/177  Debbie Alexander        39 Silver Spring MD   59:23  11:57
  846  42/51   Joan Letkiewicz         47 Gaithersburg MD    59:24  11:57
  847 428/460  Danielle Pelliccio      31 Silver Spring MD   59:25  11:58
  848 429/460  Victoria Clements       30 Silver Spring MD   59:26  11:58
  849 157/177  Laura Seda              37 Bowie MD           59:37  12:00
  850 430/460  Debra Prescott          27 Silver Spring MD   59:38  12:00
  851 158/177  Mary Knill              35 Silver Spring MD   59:46  12:02
  852 431/460  Holly Rogot             26 Bethesda MD        59:47  12:02
  853  43/51   Christelle Mcdonald     46 Woodbine MD        59:47  12:02
  854 122/128  Perry Trady             41 Washington DC      59:55  12:04
  855  67/71   Amanda Mclaughlin       14 Gaithersburg MD    60:03  12:05
  856  44/51   Nora Mclaughlin         49 Gaithersburg MD    60:05  12:06
  857 432/460  Lisa Rose               30 Roosevelt Roads PR 60:06  12:06
  858 159/177  Susan Fox               35 Rockville MD       60:06  12:06
  859 160/177  J Cashmere              36 Bethesda MD        60:09  12:06
  860 433/460  Karyn Webb              28 Montgomery Vlg MD  60:09  12:07
  861  45/51   Deborah Allnutt         47 Gaithersburg MD    60:12  12:07
  862  46/51   Joann Lavay             49 Olney MD           60:26  12:10
  863 434/460  Rebecca Rogot           30 Oakland CA         60:28  12:10
  864  11/13   Susan Mcgregor          57 Washington DC      60:32  12:11
  865  12/13   John Robertson          57 Rockville MD       60:34  12:12
  866 435/460  Dawn Robertson          34 Rockville MD       60:35  12:12
  867  47/51   Joanne Fradkin          46 Kensington MD      60:37  12:12
  868 436/460  Ellen Lavinsky          23 Alexandria VA      60:39  12:13
  869 123/128  Bea Kuzma               40 Annapolis MD       60:43  12:13
  870  68/71   Chelsea Bowser          16 Orange Park FL     60:55  12:16
  871 161/177  Lynne Absher            35 Germantown MD      60:56  12:16
  872 162/177  Jacqueline Samuda       37 Silver Spring MD   60:58  12:16
  873 163/177  Tez Snowden             36 Washington DC      60:59  12:17
  874 164/177  Melanie Lupton          36 Washington DC      61:01  12:17
  875  20/22   Jean Webb               50 Temple Hills MD    61:02  12:17
  876  69/71   Katie Misenheimer       10 Reston VA          61:02  12:17
  877 437/460  Pamela Marcus           33 Kensington MD      61:06  12:18
  878   3/3    Lucille Johnson         63 Sarasota FL        61:07  12:18
  879 438/460  Sharon Scheiner         29 Gaithersburg MD    61:08  12:18
  880 165/177  Joanne Carey-Vert       37 Ijamsville MD      61:08  12:18
  881 439/460  Lisa Cohen              24 Gaithersburg MD    61:08  12:19
  882 166/177  Louise Forte            39 Kensington MD      61:21  12:21
  883 440/460  Laurie Morrissey        29 Annapolis MD       61:43  12:25
  884 441/460  Rachel Golub            24 Gaithersburg MD    61:44  12:26
  885 167/177  Mary Woodchek           35 Chevy Chase MD     61:46  12:26
  886 442/460  Kim Prendergast         32 Silver Spring MD   61:50  12:27
  887 168/177  Debbie Rafi             37 Falls Church VA    61:51  12:27
  888  70/71   Lindsay Zahra           19 Rockville MD       61:56  12:28
  889 124/128  Deborah Johnson         42 Forest Heights MD  62:05  12:30
  890 169/177  Danelia Quiroz          35 Germantown MD      62:08  12:30
  891 443/460  Fiona Markwood          32 Washington DC      62:13  12:31
  892 444/460  Megan Brown             22 Fairfax VA         62:15  12:32
  893 445/460  Maria Nicolini          31 Gaithersburg MD    62:17  12:32
  894 125/128  Francine Lee            42 Silver Spring MD   62:21  12:33
  895 446/460  Bonnie Dye              23 Rockville MD       62:21  12:33
  896 447/460  Allison Carp            27 Bethesda MD        62:23  12:33
  897 448/460  Emily Mcguckian         29 Rockville MD       62:50  12:39
  898 449/460  Rachel Mcguckian        31 Rockville MD       62:51  12:39
  899 450/460  Jacqueline Agufa        32 Silver Spring MD   63:08  12:43
  900  48/51   Kathleen Kennedy        49 Silver Spring MD   63:25  12:46
  901  71/71   Julie Nagel             13 Gaithersburg MD    63:27  12:46
  902 170/177  Dori Vucolo             37 Rockville MD       63:33  12:48
  903  21/22   Susan Mackey            50 Gaithersburg MD    63:34  12:48
  904 126/128  Mitra Pitts             41 Bethesda MD        64:28  12:59
  905 171/177  Nancy Levine            35 Rockville MD       64:34  13:00
  906  49/51   Hillary Blatt           45 Rockville MD       64:38  13:01
  907 451/460  Dawn Goldberg           27 Germantown MD      64:45  13:02
  908 127/128  Kathy Flanders          42 Silver Spring MD   64:48  13:03
  909 452/460  Marie Mak               34 Arnold MD          64:49  13:03
  910 172/177  Dawn Knepp              38 Upper Marlboro MD  64:52  13:03
  911  13/13   Jaqueline Bardol        58 Alexandria VA      65:02  13:05
  912 453/460  Hilde Van Gijssel       29 Rockville MD       66:05  13:18
  913  50/51   Maureen Chisholm        47 Gaithersburg MD    67:35  13:36
  914 454/460  Elizabeth Carp          24 Cockeysville MD    69:28  13:59
  915 455/460  Stacy Mogol             25 Owings Mills MD    69:29  13:59
  916 173/177  Connie Kurtz            38 Silver Spring MD   69:29  13:59
  917 456/460  Jill Scholnik           26 Wheaton MD         69:55  14:04
  918  51/51   Blaise Gosselin         48 Silver Spring MD   69:56  14:05
  919 128/128  Linda Washington        43 Mitchellville MD   70:57  14:17
  920 174/177  Hope Lane               35 Rockville MD       71:05  14:19
  921 457/460  Cherie Howell           30 Wheaton MD         71:06  14:19
  922  22/22   Kay Teach               50 Vienna VA          71:09  14:19
  923 458/460  Debra Bowen-Ziecheck    21 Laurel MD          71:55  14:29
  924 459/460  Sharon Gerstein         25 Randallstown MD    71:58  14:29
  925 175/177  Orpha Thomas            37 Wheaton MD         72:08  14:31
  926 176/177  Kimberly Wonov          38 Silver Spring MD   72:58  14:41
  927 460/460  Linea Mackey            27 Gaithersburg MD    73:06  14:43
  928 177/177  Joyce Geer              39 Rockville MD       73:27  14:47
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest 8km

July 17, 1999

Rockville, MD

Mongomery County Road Runners Club


Official Results, Teams




               COED OPEN TEAM RESULTS (Score 5, Displace 5)
                 (3 Men + 2 Women  -or-  2 Men + 3 Women)

  1. WRC WILEY HARES
            3    6    7   26   29  =    71
         FRANK SPRTEL M 26, TODD MARTIN M 29, JIM HAGE M 41, PATTY FULTON F 33,
         DONNA MOORE F 38
  2. DCRRC OPEN
            1   13   14   20   45  =    93
         ERON FERREIRA M 27, TED POULOS M 37, ALDEN HALL M 29, KIMBERLY
         MARKLAND F 35, SUSAN RIZZIERI F 32
  3. HCS BIG DAWGS
            2    4    8   38   42  =    94
         MARK GILMORE M 31, CHRIS CHATTIN M 35, JONATHAN SUSHINSKY M 25, VICKI
         LANG F 30, ROBYN HUMPHREY F 35
  4. MCRRC BIG DOGS
            5   10   18   34   44  =   111
         ROB MAGIN M 28, DAVID MEAD M 31, PHILIPPE KOZUB M 23, DESIREE FICKER F
         22, KATHLEEN FILIPCZYK F 23
  5. WINDMILL KICKERS
            9   12   27   35   37  =   120
         FAISAL HASAN M 21, BOBBY VAN ALLEN M 23, BEA MARIE ALTIERI F 32, PAT
         KEATING F 37, SCOTT WALTON M 16
  6. WRC WILEY HARES TWO
           15   17   28   33   41  =   134
         PAUL NEIMYER M 33, HENRY GROSSMAN M 27, TERRY FRY M 32, BARB FALLON F
         25, JODIE POZO-OLANO F 27
  7. FLEET FEET
           11   22   32   36   43  =   144
         RON KULIK M 35, ERIC MILLER M 33, SERGIO OCADIZ M 32, TEREN BLOCK F 33,
         SUZANNE SCOGGIN F 35
  8. NOVA COED
           16   19   24   31   55  =   145
         DAN WALLACE M 33, ELDON MACK M 35, TIM MARTIN M 34, MARTHA MERZ F 36,
         SUZANNE COTE F 37
  9. MCRRC LITTLE DOGS
           21   23   25   63   64  =   196
         BRIAN DAVIS M 28, BOB PRICE M 27, PATRICK COVERT M 28, MICHELLE PRICE
         F 32, LYNETTE JU F 30
 10. EMBASSY OF FRANCE
           30   40   48   49   62  =   229
         ERIC BOUFFLERT M 34, KORA BOUFFLERT F 33, STEPHANE ROUX M 24, GERARD
         ZGUIBNIEFF M 45, MICHELINE COPLAND F 50
 11. FLEET FEDS
           39   50   51   53   56  =   249
         KEVIN ELLIS M 42, MICHAEL MIRON M 33, MARVIN PACE M 45, KRISTEN JENCI
         F 32, SHANNON BALLARD F 28
 12. WARRIORS
           46   47   54   58   60  =   265
         JOSEPH ZACCAGNINO M 22, CRAYTON SIMMONS M 25, ERIC COWEN M 28, SOLEDAD
         TARVER F 31, LESLIE THOMPSON F 27
 13. TEAM FLIES
           52   57   59   61   65  =   294
         PAT HAGARTY M 20, ED HAGARTY M 44, KAMMY HORNE F 30, STEPHEN CARRUTH M
         31, KIM REDDEN F 37
 14. RECKLESS ABANDON
           66   67   68   69   70  =   340
         TIMOTHY KVECH M 32, JOHN NICKLAS M 31, DAN MENG M 32, ARLEEN DINNEEN F
         56, SALLY DEHLER F 29




              COED MASTERS TEAM RESULTS (Score 5, Displace 5)
                (3 Men + 2 Women  -or-  2 Men + 3 Women)

  1. DCRRC MASTERS
            1    3    4    6    7  =    21
         CHUCK MOESER M 47, PATRICK GRIFFITH M 54, FIONA BRANTON F 40, DICK
         PATERSON M 52, BETTY BLANK F 46
  2. THE HAS BEENS
            2    9   11   13   14  =    49
         FAY BRADLEY M 61, HIDEKO PIRIE F 54, RICHARD JAMBORSKY M 62, ARNIE
         MILLER M 53, SUSAN FORBUSH F 48
  3. MCRRC MASTER DOGS
            5    8   10   12   15  =    50
         RICHARD MORGAN M 47, BRIAN CARROLL M 44, JEFF LOWE M 46, CONNIE BARTON
         F 40, KATHY PRICE F 58