Pike's Peek

Male | Female | Age Group Results

Pike's Peek 10km
April 27, 1997
Rockville MD
Official Results, Men
PLACE DIV/TOT  NUM   NAME                  S AG HOMETOWN           TIME   PACE
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ================== =====  =====
    1           1770 Tim Schuler           M 33 Chambersburg PA    30:22   4:54
    2   1/235      6 Jim Hage              M 39 Lanham MD          30:59*  5:00
    3           1019 Matthew Smith         M 27 Falls Church VA    31:12   5:02
    4   2/235   1589 Brian Daugherty       M 37 Annapolis MD       31:25*  5:04
    5              5 Chris Chattin         M 33 Columbia MD        31:34   5:05
    6   1/220     32 John Daub             M 40 Waynesboro PA      31:51*  5:08
    7           2028 Eron Ferreira         M 25 Falls Church VA    32:06   5:10
    8   2/220     40 Peter Kirk            M 40 Rockville MD       32:24*  5:13
    9   3/235      8 Dave Berardi          M 36 Baltimore MD       32:29   5:14
   10   4/235    649 Kurt Kromer           M 36 Bowie MD           32:30   5:14
   11   3/220     35 Jim Whitnah           M 42 Chevy Chase MD     32:47   5:17
   12           1602 Kevin Stover          M 30 Chambersburg PA    32:53   5:18
   13           1022 Steve Smith           M 30 Germantown MD      32:54   5:18
   14   5/235    113 George Altieri        M 39 Columbia MD        32:57   5:19
   15   6/235     10 Michael Sterling      M 36 Randalstown MD     33:03   5:20
   16   1/170     47 Steve Ruckert         M 47 Woodbine MD        33:33*  5:24
   17            577 Paul Jacobson         M 33 Wheaton MD         33:38   5:25
   18            965 Chris Samley          M 34 Charlottesville VA 33:40   5:26
   19   7/235    559 Marty Horan           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    33:44   5:26
   20            787 Steve Morrell         M 33 Arlington VA       33:46   5:26
   21   8/235    102 Joe Abernathy         M 37 College Park MD    34:11   5:30
   22            822 David O'connell       M 30 Germantown MD      34:28   5:33
   23   9/235    602 Paul Keating          M 36 Clarksville MD     34:40   5:35
   24            341 David Dia             M 29 Frederick MD       34:44   5:36
   25   4/220    784 James Moreland        M 44 Gaithersburg MD    34:49   5:37
   26   5/220    934 Roberto Rodriguez     M 41 Arlington VA       35:02   5:39
   27            693 Paul Loebach          M 28 Gaithersburg MD    35:07   5:40
   28   6/220    277 Dante Ciolfi          M 42 Falls Church VA    35:28   5:43
   29   7/220    687 Michael Lieder        M 42 Rockville MD       35:29   5:43
   30  10/235    284 Dennis Coates         M 37 Odenton MD         35:32   5:43
   31   2/170   1093 Ken Umbarger          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    35:40   5:45
   32   3/170    606 Ridge Kelley          M 47 Germantown MD      35:52   5:47
   33   4/170    106 Richard Adams Jr      M 46 Herndon VA         35:53   5:47
   34  11/235    662 Scott Langworthy      M 37 Gaithersburg MD    35:54   5:47
   35   8/220   1532 Rick Bingham          M 42 Baltimore MD       36:06   5:49
   36            197 Ben Bond              M 26 Washington DC      36:06   5:49
   37            910 Carl Ramirez          M 33 Kensington MD      36:10   5:50
   38  12/235    554 Andy Hines            M 35 Gaithersburg MD    36:11   5:50
   39  13/235   1013 Eric Singer           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    36:12   5:50
   40   5/170    695 Eric Long             M 48 Rockville MD       36:14   5:50
   41   6/170   1437 Robert Torchia        M 46 Baltimore MD       36:16   5:51
   42           1084 Brian Tresp           M 25 Rockville MD       36:19   5:51
   43   9/220   1533 Jim Adams             M 41 Towson MD          36:27   5:52
   44  10/220    692 Vernon Loeb           M 41 Garret Park MD     36:29   5:53
   45  14/235   1077 Elias Tinta           M 38 Silver Spring MD   36:30   5:53
   46            933 Eric Rodkin           M 24 Silver Spring MD   36:32   5:53
   47   7/170   1018 Mick Slonaker         M 47 Columbia MD        36:33   5:53
   48  15/235   1603 Curtis Davis          M 39 Gaithersburg MD    36:34   5:53
   49  11/220    160 Mitch Batt            M 41 Rockville MD       36:35   5:54
   50           1548 John Howard           M 25 Silver Spring MD   36:49   5:56
   51           1204 Michael Mullane       M 28 Alexandria VA      36:53   5:57
   52            889 John Porton           M 27 Silver Spring MD   37:21   6:01
   53   8/170    785 Timothy Morgan        M 46 Damascus MD        37:21   6:01
   54  16/235   1420 Greg Nelson           M 37 Rockville MD       37:22   6:01
   55           1032 Rj Spalding           M 34 Rockville MD       37:28   6:02
   56  12/220    133 David Asaki           M 41 Rockville MD       37:31   6:03
   57  17/235    906 Jeff Rahr             M 36 Rockville MD       37:32   6:03
   58            427 William Frohna        M 34 Rockville MD       37:38   6:04
   59            888 David Porton          M 24 Silver Spring MD   37:41   6:04
   60           1599 David Flounders Sr    M 33 Danielson CT       37:42   6:04
   61   1/117   1528 Leo Villano           M 51 Silver Spring MD   37:45   6:05
   62            941 Areih Rosenbaum       M 28 Bethesda MD        37:47   6:05
   63   9/170    335 Kenneth Dent          M 49 Columbia MD        37:49   6:06
   64  18/235   1772 Jim Klender           M 36 Catonsville MD     37:51   6:06
   65  10/170    654 John Kusek            M 47 Bethesda MD        37:52   6:06
   66  11/170    702 Tom Luby              M 48 Baltimore MD       37:53   6:06
   67   2/117   1200 Edward Doheny         M 53 Washington DC      37:56   6:07
   68  13/220    359 Tim Dowse             M 41 Damascus MD        37:57   6:07
   69            379 Mohsen Eghtesadi      M 34 Gaithersburg MD    38:05   6:08
   70  19/235   1623 Jeffery Stewart       M 35 Burke VA           38:05   6:08
   71           1597 Patrick Mccalley      M 28 Kensington MD      38:16   6:10
   72   3/117    915 James Reamer          M 50 Gaithersburg MD    38:24   6:11
   73  14/220    212 Timothy Briscoe       M 44 Frederick MD       38:25   6:11
   74  20/235   1431 William Wright        M 37 Rockville MD       38:25   6:11
   75            526 Matthew Hartman       M 22 College Park MD    38:26   6:12
   76  15/220    258 Ernesto Casarez       M 41 Silver Spring MD   38:27   6:12
   77            134 Benjamin Asbury       M 17 Rockville MD       38:27   6:12
   78            360 Scott Doying          M 27 Gaithersburg MD    38:28   6:12
   79   4/117     52 Ray Kitchen           M 52 Martinsburg WV     38:29   6:12
   80  16/220   1047 Peter Stephens        M 40 Gaithersburg MD    38:31   6:12
   81  17/220    838 Jeff Oxman            M 40 Rockville MD       38:32   6:12
   82   5/117   1086 Robert Trost          M 50 Falls Church VA    38:33   6:13
   83            251 Daniel Carroll        M 33 Kensington MD      38:40   6:14
   84  18/220   1429 David Lippold         M 40 Bethesda MD        38:41   6:14
   85   6/117    528 John Haubert          M 54 Alexandria VA      38:45   6:15
   86           1567 Alex Roe              M 15 Bethesda MD        38:46   6:15
   87   7/117    465 Michael Golash        M 54 Washington DC      38:47   6:15
   88  12/170   1486 Richard Rosen         M 48 Columbia MD        38:49   6:15
   89             93 Mike Brown            M 31 Frederick MD       38:50   6:15
   90  21/235    584 William Joensen       M 36 Silver Spring MD   38:51   6:16
   91  19/220    955 Bo Rudemalm           M 41 Reston VA          38:57   6:16
   92           1179 Peter Boone           M 28 Gaithersburg MD    38:58   6:17
   93  22/235    484 Robert Gramzinski     M 35 Silver Spring MD   39:10   6:19
   94  20/220   1493 David Crow            M 44 Potomac MD         39:13   6:19
   95  23/235   1615 Greg Elman            M 35 Beltsville MD      39:15   6:19
   96            305 Ethan Corey           M 33 Rockville MD       39:17   6:20
   97  24/235   1521 Jim Spurrell          M 36 Bethesda MD        39:18   6:20
   98            444 Paul Geir             M 33 Rockville MD       39:18   6:20
   99  21/220    536 Paul Hazlett          M 40 Frederick MD       39:19   6:20
  100  25/235    267 Mark Cerniglia        M 35 Bowie MD           39:19   6:20
  101  26/235   1056 Ken Sullivan          M 35 Gaithersburg MD    39:20   6:20
  102            455 Thomas Giblin         M 32 Kensington MD      39:22   6:21
  103            807 William Nelson        M 30 Urbana MD          39:23   6:21
  104  13/170    608 Rick Kelsey           M 49 Bethesda MD        39:25   6:21
  105           1781 David Slikker         M 27 Bethesda MD        39:25   6:21
  106  22/220    579 Daniel Janet          M 43 Rockville MD       39:26   6:21
  107   8/117    105 Charles Adams         M 50 Rockville MD       39:26   6:21
  108  23/220   1074 Arthur Tiller         M 41 Gaithersburg MD    39:27   6:21
  109  27/235   1143 Eric Williams         M 36 Rockville MD       39:28   6:21
  110            511 Toby Hampson          M 21 Carthage NC        39:29   6:22
  111            830 Gustavo Oliva         M 31 Rockville MD       39:32   6:22
  112  14/170   1590 Bill Osburn           M 45 Bethesda MD        39:35   6:23
  113            327 Andrew Dean           M 18 Chevy Chase MD     39:35   6:23
  114           1147 Tim Winkert           M 32 Beltsville MD      39:36   6:23
  115  28/235    748 Bradford Mccullough   M 38 Potomac MD         39:36   6:23
  116  29/235   1468 Ron Bardach           M 39 Rockville MD       39:37   6:23
  117  24/220    682 Neil Levin            M 40 Potomac MD         39:37   6:23
  118   1/45     897 Warren Prunella       M 55 Rockville MD       39:38   6:23
  119  30/235    322 Hal Danoff            M 37 Gaithersburg MD    39:39   6:23
  120            719 Mickey Manuel         M 29 Columbia MD        39:40   6:23
  121            539 Adam Heeley           M 20 My Airy MD         39:40   6:23
  122  31/235    772 Brian Miller          M 38 Fairfax VA         39:41   6:24
  123            120 Michael Anderson      M 28 Bethesda MD        39:42   6:24
  124           1024 Clark Smith           M 17 Chevy Chase MD     39:42   6:24
  125  32/235   1092 Jay Twilley           M 36 Ijamsville MD      39:43   6:24
  126  33/235    204 Peter Bracken         M 36 Gaithersburg MD    39:44   6:24
  127  25/220   1496 Keith Blom            M 40 Gaithersburg MD    39:48   6:25
  128   9/117    711 Steve Mahaney         M 51 Silver Spring MD   39:50   6:25
  129  26/220    673 Kevin Lee             M 40 Germantown MD      39:52   6:25
  130  34/235    164 Casey Bean            M 39 Bethesda MD        39:58   6:26
  131  35/235    163 Adam Bean             M 37 Emmaus PA          39:59   6:26
  132  36/235   1483 Lawrence Tempchin     M 37 Potomac MD         40:00   6:27
  133           1536 Steve Andrews         M 15 Kensington MD      40:02   6:27
  134  10/117    891 Neil Potosky          M 52 Potomac MD         40:03   6:27
  135  11/117   1137 Jack Wicks            M 53 Gaithersburg MD    40:07   6:28
  136  37/235    938 John Roome            M 35 Olney MD           40:09   6:28
  137           1580 Matt Fisher           M 23 Falls Church VA    40:11   6:28
  138            534 Benjamin Hayes        M 17 Potomac MD         40:12   6:29
  139            902 Marc Rabin            M 32 Rockville MD       40:15   6:29
  140  27/220   1555 Moe Morris            M 44 Martinsburg WV     40:15   6:29
  141           1428 Jim Corbo             M 33 Columbia MD        40:17   6:29
  142            270 Greg Chatfield        M 34 Frederick MD       40:18   6:30
  143  15/170    812 Chris Niemczewski     M 45 Garret Park MD     40:22   6:30
  144  38/235    553 Nemesio Hillon        M 35 Silver Spring MD   40:24   6:31
  145            793 Larry Moyer           M 33 Gaithersburg MD    40:27   6:31
  146  28/220    209 Jeff Breunig          M 43 Burke VA           40:27   6:31
  147   2/45      59 Art Morey             M 59 Columbia MD        40:30   6:31
  148  16/170    956 Thomas Ruppert        M 45 Silver Spring MD   40:31   6:32
  149  29/220   1513 Felipe Morales        M 40 Silver Spring MD   40:32   6:32
  150  30/220    265 Michael Cawlin        M 40 Potomac MD         40:35   6:32
  151  17/170    229 Jerry Burk            M 46 Annandale VA       40:37   6:33
  152  31/220    425 Paul Friedman         M 42 Olney MD           40:38   6:33
  153            875 John Phillips         M 27 Gaithersburg MD    40:44   6:34
  154  39/235    667 Al League             M 37 Darnestown MD      40:47   6:34
  155  40/235    304 Carlos Cordiero       M 37 Silver Spring MD   40:48   6:34
  156  32/220    178 Harry Bigham          M 41 Ashton MD          40:48   6:34
  157  41/235    967 Mike Sasner           M 35 Bethesda MD        40:49   6:35
  158  42/235    588 Curtis Johnson        M 37 Davidsonville MD   40:52   6:35
  159  33/220    658 David Landau          M 41 Potomac MD         40:55   6:35
  160   1/13     344 Larry Dickerson       M 65 Burke VA           40:56*  6:36
  161            665 Paul Lavan            M 34 New Market MD      40:57   6:36
  162            540 Ken Heft              M 26 Arlington VA       40:58   6:36
  163  34/220    250 Brian Carroll         M 42 Silver Spring MD   40:59   6:36
  164           1593 Stephen Seeger        M 33 Bethesda MD        41:00   6:36
  165  43/235    991 William Selby         M 39 Gaithersburg MD    41:03   6:37
  166  35/220    239 Dennis Buxton         M 40 Wheaton MD         41:03   6:37
  167  36/220    773 Bryan Miltimore       M 42 Monrovia MD        41:04   6:37
  168           1189 Larry Mcwilliams      M 34 Rockville MD       41:05   6:37
  169            469 John Golinvaux        M 23 Arlington VA       41:06   6:37
  170           1554 Mike Lanning          M 17 Clear Spring MD    41:07   6:37
  171  12/117    219 Walter Brown          M 53 Gaithersburg MD    41:07   6:37
  172  44/235    234 Ronald Busch          M 36 Germantown MD      41:08   6:38
  173  37/220   1512 Jose Trejo            M 40 Wheaton MD         41:09   6:38
  174  38/220   1904 Stephen Sherman       M 44 Gaithersburg MD    41:10   6:38
  175  39/220    128 Victor Arguello       M 40 Reston VA          41:10   6:38
  176  13/117    281 Stephen Clark         M 50 Dayton MD          41:11   6:38
  177  45/235    506 Jeffrey Haggquist     M 37 Washington DC      41:12   6:38
  178  46/235    309 E Lucien Cox Jr       M 37 Silver Spring MD   41:13   6:38
  179            992 Nicholas Serenyi      M 27 Bethesda MD        41:14   6:39
  180  40/220   1790 Mitchell Hamburger    M 40 Rockville MD       41:16   6:39
  181           1156 Chris Womack          M 30 Columbia MD        41:18   6:39
  182  14/117    117 Bob Anderson          M 53 Mclean VA          41:20   6:40
  183            508 John Halper           M 33 Germantown MD      41:23   6:40
  184  47/235   1941 Brian Bergdahl        M 39 Centreville VA     41:24   6:40
  185  48/235    193 Richard Bockman       M 39 Vienna VA          41:25   6:40
  186   1/27     769 Norman Miller         M 61 Cabin John MD      41:27   6:41
  187            764 Curt Meuse            M 31 Gaithersburg MD    41:29   6:41
  188            723 Warren Margolies      M 16 Rockville MD       41:30   6:41
  189  15/117    725 Gary Marino           M 50 Silver Spring MD   41:32   6:41
  190  16/117    942 Daniel Rosenbaum      M 53 Bethesda MD        41:33   6:42
  191  49/235    158 Carl Baskerville      M 38 Adelphi MD         41:34   6:42
  192  50/235    216 Paul Brough           M 37 Mclean VA          41:35   6:42
  193  51/235    679 Ralph Lennon          M 37 Gaithersburg MD    41:36   6:42
  194  41/220    949 Timothy Rowe          M 42 Damascus MD        41:38   6:42
  195            757 Brad Mele             M 11 Gaithersburg MD    41:41*  6:43
  196  42/220   1404 Steve Beatrice        M 44 Germantown MD      41:42   6:43
  197   2/13    1581 George Yannakakis     M 65 Baltimore MD       41:43*  6:43
  198  52/235    839 Daniel Packer         M 36 Olney MD           41:44   6:43
  199  53/235   1965 Joseph Griffin        M 38 Gaithersburg MD    41:46   6:44
  200  18/170    364 Patrick Drury         M 45 Mason Neck VA      41:48   6:44
  201  54/235    513 Harry Hannah          M 37 Falls Church VA    41:51   6:44
  202  55/235    262 Mike Cavanaugh        M 38 Gaithersburg MD    41:51   6:45
  203  56/235    350 Richard Dodge         M 35 Fairfax VA         41:52   6:45
  204  57/235    653 Mike Kuprisanow       M 39 Arlington VA       41:54   6:45
  205           1556 Paul Kelley           M 15 Hagerstown MD      41:57   6:45
  206            184 Hardy Blanchard       M 28 Rockville MD       41:59   6:46
  207  19/170   1470 Larry Levy            M 45 Gaithersburg MD    42:01   6:46
  208  58/235    372 Paul Dykewicz         M 36 Rockville MD       42:05   6:47
  209   3/45     161 Mike Baziz            M 56 Baltimore MD       42:05   6:47
  210  43/220    958 Ted Rye               M 40 Rockville MD       42:14   6:48
  211            939 Ken Root              M 34 Gaithersburg MD    42:17   6:49
  212            435 John Ganiere          M 27 Germantown MD      42:18   6:49
  213  44/220    699 Jeff Lowe             M 44 Gaithersburg MD    42:19   6:49
  214             77 Leo Dilling           M 27 Falls Church VA    42:19   6:49
  215   4/45    1142 Tom Willging          M 56 Bethesda MD        42:20   6:49
  216            330 Shad Deering          M 25 Mclean VA          42:20   6:49
  217            862 Jon Pels              M 29 Rockville MD       42:21   6:49
  218           1000 David Sheppard        M 30 Adelphi MD         42:21   6:49
  219           1783 Andy Muir             M 32 Gaithersburg MD    42:22   6:49
  220  45/220    521 Donald Harris         M 43 Gaithersburg MD    42:22   6:50
  221            581 Jeff Jefferies        M 26 Germantown MD      42:23   6:50
  222  46/220    393 Pedro Esteban         M 43 Rockville MD       42:25   6:50
  223  59/235    853 Rick Paul             M 38 Gaithersburg MD    42:25   6:50
  224            756 Jim Mele              M 34 Gaithersburg MD    42:26   6:50
  225            249 Nick Carpetti         M 26 Germantown MD      42:26   6:50
  226           1149 Alexander Winslow     M 33 Washington DC      42:27   6:50
  227  60/235    337 Mark Deshayes         M 39 Rockville MD       42:27   6:50
  228  20/170    296 Donald Comis          M 48 Greenbelt MD       42:28   6:50
  229  47/220    114 John Alvanis          M 42 Germantown MD      42:28   6:51
  230  21/170    686 Troy Lewis Jr         M 49 Randalstown MD     42:29   6:51
  231  22/170     86 Lawrence Dyson        M 48 Silver Spring MD   42:30   6:51
  232  48/220   1433 Saul Schwartz         M 41 Germantown MD      42:31   6:51
  233            634 Charles Koeneke       M 25 Frederick MD       42:31   6:51
  234  49/220   1451 Joe Gallkiari         M 41 Germantown MD      42:33   6:51
  235  50/220    382 Chris Emond           M 44 Rockville MD       42:33   6:51
  236            642 Constntin Kostenko    M 17 Rockville MD       42:34   6:51
  237  51/220    410 Bob Fleshner          M 42 Bethesda MD        42:36   6:52
  238           1524 Scott Kirsch          M 28 Silver Spring MD   42:36   6:52
  239  61/235    804 Al Navidi             M 37 Bethesda MD        42:37   6:52
  240            616 David Kindermann      M 33 Rockville MD       42:43   6:53
  241  62/235    936 Ken Rokoff            M 37 Potomac MD         42:44   6:53
  242  63/235   1034 Daryl Spencer         M 39 Wheaton MD         42:45   6:53
  243  17/117    633 Roy Koehn             M 53 Gaithersburg MD    42:46   6:53
  244  52/220    885 Rick Polhemus         M 42 Olney MD           42:48   6:54
  245            641 Joe Kostecki          M 33 Gaithersburg MD    42:50   6:54
  246  53/220   1203 Carlos Martinez       M 44 Wheaton MD         42:52   6:54
  247            604 Ty Keck               M 17 Brookeville MD     42:52   6:54
  248  64/235    656 Ray Lake              M 37 Ellicott City MD   42:53   6:54
  249  18/117    643 Rick Krall            M 50 Rockville MD       42:54   6:55
  250  19/117   1582 Gary Berg-Cross       M 53 Potomac MD         42:54   6:55
  251  23/170   1004 Fred Shuman           M 49 Riverdale MD       42:55   6:55
  252  24/170    187 Craig Blemly          M 45 Annapolis MD       42:55   6:55
  253   5/45     264 Jim Cavanaugh         M 55 Arlington VA       42:56   6:55
  254           2031 Thomas Keeling        M 34 Baltimore MD       42:57   6:55
  255           1616 Diego Caldron         M 31 Bethesda MD        42:58   6:55
  256  20/117    313 Patrick Crow          M 50 Fairfax VA         43:00   6:56
  257           1540 John Freund           M 25 Baltimore MD       43:03   6:56
  258  65/235   2032 Jo Tannuzzi           M 35 Marriottsville MD  43:04   6:56
  259           1956 Thomas Ragland        M 31 Silver Spring MD   43:04   6:56
  260  66/235    172 Bob Bentley           M 35 Gaithersburg MD    43:07   6:57
  261   2/27      63 Robert Smith          M 63 Comus MD           43:07   6:57
  262  67/235    735 Vincent Matanoski     M 38 Silver Spring MD   43:08   6:57
  263  68/235    279 Thomas Clancy         M 35 Germantown MD      43:09   6:57
  264  25/170    630 Monte Knepper         M 47 Vienna VA          43:09   6:57
  265  21/117    404 Earle Fingerhut       M 54 Potomac MD         43:11   6:57
  266  26/170   1435 Rick Garner           M 49 Silver Spring MD   43:14   6:58
  267  69/235   1484 Peter Graves          M 39 Bethesda MD        43:19   6:59
  268           1106 Peter Vouras          M 28 Annandale VA       43:20   6:59
  269           1208 Lang Best             M 34 Rockville MD       43:21   6:59
  270  27/170    640 Larry Kosciulek       M 45 Gaithersburg MD    43:22   6:59
  271  54/220   1481 Gary Coldsmith        M 44 Olney MD           43:23   6:59
  272           1576 Aaron Goldberg        M 22 Bethesda MD        43:23   6:59
  273  70/235   1196 Ed Schrank            M 37 Springfield VA     43:23   6:59
  274  55/220    760 Duke Mercer           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    43:24   7:00
  275  28/170    148 Alan Bagden           M 45 Great Falls VA     43:25   7:00
  276           1478 Joe Myers             M 32 Walkersville MD    43:25   7:00
  277  22/117    806 Chuck Needlman        M 51 Silver Spring MD   43:26   7:00
  278           1063 Elvis Tanke           M 26 Gaithersburg MD    43:26   7:00
  279  56/220   1964 Amato Stellato        M 41 Silver Spring MD   43:29   7:00
  280           1592 Christoph Byrnes      M 30 Silver Spring MD   43:30   7:00
  281  29/170    405 Harry Finke Jr        M 48 Timonium MD        43:30   7:00
  282           1039 John Stanmore         M 34 Catonsville MD     43:30   7:00
  283  57/220   1182 Jon Crane             M 40 Woodbridge VA      43:31   7:01
  284           1158 Tom Wood              M 33 Silver Spring MD   43:31   7:01
  285            652 David Kully           M 30 Washington DC      43:32   7:01
  286  71/235   1150 Larry Wise            M 39 Silver Spring MD   43:33   7:01
  287           1450 Ted Ramsey            M 32 Silver Spring MD   43:35   7:01
  288           1902 Neil Tender           M 26 Potomac MD         43:35   7:01
  289           1049 Wayne Stinchcomb      M 29 Germantown MD      43:37   7:02
  290            537 Brent Hearn Ii        M 34 Olney MD           43:38   7:02
  291  30/170    745 Keith Mcconnell       M 47 Damascus MD        43:39   7:02
  292            153 Douglas Barahona      M 22 Seabrook MD        43:41   7:02
  293  31/170    424 Howard Friedman       M 46 N Potomac MD       43:43   7:03
  294  32/170    572 Steven Humphries      M 47 Potomac MD         43:44   7:03
  295           1117 Harvey Warnick        M 32 Wheaton MD         43:44   7:03
  296  72/235   1015 Lawrence Siu          M 39 Silver Spring MD   43:45   7:03
  297   3/13     778 Thomas Momiyama       M 65 Silver Spring MD   43:46   7:03
  298            220 James O. Brown        M 34 Rockville MD       43:47   7:03
  299  73/235    237 Marty Butin           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    43:48   7:03
  300           1168 Marty Youmans         M 33 Arlington VA       43:48   7:03
  301  33/170    714 Marty Makinen         M 45 Bethesda MD        43:49   7:03
  302            520 Christian Harriot     M 28 Bethesda MD        43:50   7:04
  303  58/220    922 Mauricio Rezende      M 42 Rockville MD       43:52   7:04
  304  74/235    165 Ted Bedell            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    43:54   7:04
  305            173 Nick Bergeris         M 29 Silver Spring MD   43:55   7:05
  306  23/117    233 Paul Burnett          M 51 Silver Spring MD   43:57   7:05
  307           1550 Christoph Logan       M 30 Alexandria VA      43:58   7:05
  308  24/117    266 Imants Celtnieks      M 52 Wheaton MD         43:59   7:05
  309  25/117   1125 Steven Weiner         M 53 Gaithersburg MD    44:00   7:05
  310  75/235    522 Joe Harris            M 39 Jefferson MD       44:00   7:05
  311            570 Justin Hulse          M 13 Rockville MD       44:00   7:05
  312  34/170   1544 Donald Carter         M 47 Gaithersburg MD    44:01   7:05
  313  35/170    533 Daniel Hayes          M 45 Potomac MD         44:01   7:05
  314  59/220    894 Ed Pratt              M 44 Kensington MD      44:02   7:06
  315  76/235    323 David Dantus          M 36 Gaithersburg MD    44:03   7:06
  316  60/220   1148 John Winkert          M 40 Chantilly VA       44:04   7:06
  317  61/220    907 Michael Raithel       M 42 Garret Park MD     44:05   7:06
  318  77/235    788 Edward Morris         M 35 Rockville MD       44:12   7:07
  319           1621 Todd Burns            M 30 Arlington VA       44:13   7:07
  320  62/220    683 Jeff Levine           M 43 Annandale VA       44:14   7:07
  321  78/235    971 Dan Schaefer          M 35 Takoma Park MD     44:15   7:08
  322  36/170   1482 Laurence Davey        M 45                    44:15   7:08
  323   6/45     997 Tom Sheahen           M 56 Rockville MD       44:16   7:08
  324  63/220    951 Richard Rubenstein    M 44 Potomac MD         44:16   7:08
  325   7/45    1071 Evan Thomas           M 55 Glen Burnie MD     44:16   7:08
  326           1183 Carlos Hernandez      M 33 Wheaton MD         44:17   7:08
  327  64/220    289 Desmond Coglan        M 41 Ijamsville MD      44:17   7:08
  328  79/235   1440 Todd Archibald        M 35 My Airy MD         44:20   7:08
  329           1112 Darren Wall           M 28 Germantown MD      44:20   7:09
  330            647 Damian Kreske         M 23 College Park MD    44:21   7:09
  331            779 John Montorello       M 33 Bethesda MD        44:22   7:09
  332  65/220    255 James Carter          M 40 Severna Park MD    44:23   7:09
  333  37/170    218 Lanny Brown           M 47 Olney MD           44:23   7:09
  334  26/117    140 Daniel Austin         M 51 Gaithersburg MD    44:24   7:09
  335            761 Mark Meredith         M 32 Rockville MD       44:24   7:09
  336           1614 Michael Smith         M 34 Bethesda MD        44:26   7:09
  337  27/117   1006 Henry Sierka          M 54 Brookeville MD     44:26   7:09
  338            227 Eric Brusoe           M 33 Middletown MD      44:28   7:10
  339            527 Damian Hartner        M 27 Alexandria VA      44:28   7:10
  340  66/220    592 William P Jones       M 40 Bowie MD           44:29   7:10
  341  80/235    171 Timothy Benningfield  M 36 Bowie MD           44:30   7:10
  342            749 Richard Mcdonald      M 34 Germantown MD      44:30   7:10
  343           1107 Lim Vu                M 17 Annandale VA       44:30   7:10
  344  81/235    731 Stechen Martin        M 36 Germantown MD      44:31   7:10
  345           1020 Brian Beebe           M 25 Columbia MD        44:31   7:10
  346  28/117    493 William Gries         M 51 Rockville MD       44:32   7:10
  347           1591 George Cowan          M 32 Monterey CA        44:32   7:10
  348            192 Kenny Bocam           M 31 Bethesda MD        44:32   7:10
  349  67/220    759 Carlos J Mena         M 40 Kensington MD      44:34   7:11
  350           1901 Edward Jiminez        M 30 Bethesda MD        44:35   7:11
  351   3/27     722 Alvin Marcy           M 61 Centreville VA     44:36   7:11
  352  82/235    438 Daniel Garner         M 37 Huntington MD      44:37   7:11
  353           1605 Matt Burson           M 34 Silver Spring MD   44:40   7:12
  354  38/170   1463 Sam Chin              M 46 Wheaton MD         44:45   7:12
  355  68/220   1421 Andrew Bender         M 42 Bethesda MD        44:46   7:13
  356  83/235   1788 Robert Direnzo        M 35 Washington DC      44:47   7:13
  357  84/235   1438 Warren Miller         M 39 Silver Spring MD   44:47   7:13
  358  69/220    483 Donald Graling        M 40 Centreville VA     44:48   7:13
  359            432 Kevin Gaddis          M 33 Springfield VA     44:48   7:13
  360  70/220    514 Steven Hannuksela     M 44 Rockville MD       44:49   7:13
  361  71/220    927 Gerald Richman        M 44 Bethesda MD        44:50   7:13
  362           1953 Jason King            M 25 Gaithersburg MD    44:52   7:14
  363  85/235   1543 Chris Chan            M 38 Silver Spring MD   44:53   7:14
  364           1587 Jay Leung             M 34 Bethesda MD        44:54   7:14
  365            202 Brendon Bowers        M 30 Rockville MD       44:56   7:14
  366  39/170    214 William Britz         M 45 Gaithersburg MD    44:58   7:15
  367  40/170   1065 Howard Tate           M 47 Potomac MD         44:59   7:15
  368  41/170    638 Fred Kopatich         M 47 Wheaton MD         45:01   7:15
  369  72/220   1523 Brian Cannon          M 40 Olney MD           45:02   7:15
  370  73/220    302 Mickey Cook           M 40 Silver Spring MD   45:03   7:15
  371  86/235   1503 Olliver Bellamy       M 38 Alexandria VA      45:04   7:16
  372  42/170   1042 Gary Stearns          M 45 Rockville MD       45:07   7:16
  373  87/235    583 Matt Jillings         M 39 Silver Spring MD   45:08   7:16
  374  74/220   1083 Dave Traynor          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    45:09   7:16
  375  88/235   1011 Neil Simons           M 38 Ashton MD          45:09   7:16
  376  75/220    892 Malcolm Poulin        M 40 Silver Spring MD   45:10   7:17
  377            242 Tom Callahan          M 27 Arlington VA       45:11   7:17
  378  29/117    497 Alan Grofe            M 52                    45:15   7:17
  379           1538 Chris Kinman          M 33 Gaithersburg MD    45:17   7:18
  380  43/170   1008 Lawrence Silkaitis    M 46 Arlington VA       45:17   7:18
  381  89/235    485 Roland Granfors       M 37 Gaithersburg MD    45:19   7:18
  382  44/170    429 Bill Funk             M 45 Germantown MD      45:20   7:18
  383  76/220   1090 Stuart Turkewitz      M 40 Silver Spring MD   45:25   7:19
  384  45/170    696 Rodney Long           M 47 Gaithersburg MD    45:26   7:19
  385             88 Bobby Gonzalez        M 24 Silver Spring MD   45:28   7:19
  386            680 Paul Lenz             M 33 Washington DC      45:30   7:20
  387           2035 Boch Suson            M 27 Howard MD          45:31   7:20
  388  77/220    396 Gary Faigen           M 43 Potomac MD         45:31   7:20
  389            543 Roger Hennefeld       M 34 Wheaton MD         45:32   7:20
  390            623 Lesley Kirkegaard     M 31 My Airy MD         45:33   7:20
  391            720 Frank Marchesani      M 29                    45:34   7:20
  392  90/235    442 Winn Gaynor           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    45:34   7:20
  393  46/170    952 Bud Rubenstein        M 47 Gaithersburg MD    45:37   7:21
  394            578 Michael Jacoby        M 33 Rockville MD       45:38   7:21
  395  30/117   1014 Richard Siracusa      M 54 Washington DC      45:39   7:21
  396  78/220    495 Doug Griffith         M 41 Frederick MD       45:39   7:21
  397            724 Rob Margolis          M 27 Takoma Park MD     45:40   7:21
  398  91/235    636 Vincent Kolesnitchenk M 35 Bethesda MD        45:41   7:22
  399  47/170    374 Jon Easley            M 47 Bethesda MD        45:42   7:22
  400            968 Dave Saunders         M 28 S. Riding VA       45:43   7:22
  401  92/235   1525 Kevin Moose           M 39 Silver Spring MD   45:44   7:22
  402  79/220    443 Charles Gebbert       M 43 Rockville MD       45:44   7:22
  403  93/235    766 Gary Mikula           M 37 Rockville MD       45:45   7:22
  404  80/220    820 Ewald Notter          M 41 Potomac MD         45:45   7:22
  405  81/220   1568 Robert Keegan         M 42 Washington DC      45:45   7:22
  406  82/220    610 Kevin Keran           M 40 Silver Spring MD   45:45   7:22
  407  48/170   1197 Dennis Utter          M 49 Gaithersburg MD    45:47   7:22
  408           1464 Glen Chin             M 19                    45:51   7:23
  409  94/235   1545 James  Poland         M 39 Beltsville MD      45:54   7:24
  410   8/45    1029 Bill Sollers          M 57 Silver Spring MD   45:54   7:24
  411           1963 James Brough          M 31 Vienna VA          45:55   7:24
  412  49/170    974 Tom Schmidt           M 45 Rockville MD       45:56   7:24
  413  50/170    336 Michael Desanto       M 47 Milton VT          45:57   7:24
  414            596 Henry Kahwaty         M 32 Olney MD           45:58   7:24
  415  95/235   1960 Gary Baldwin          M 36 Silver Spring MD   46:00   7:25
  416  83/220   1401 Ronald Larocca        M 41 Gaithersburg MD    46:00   7:25
  417  96/235   1940 Kevin Finn            M 35 Garret Park MD     46:01   7:25
  418            261 James Catron          M 29 Rockville MD       46:02   7:25
  419  97/235   1152 Tom Witte             M 39 Gaithersburg MD    46:03   7:25
  420           1443 Michael Harrigan      M 14 Gaithersburg MD    46:04   7:25
  421  31/117    688 Ralph Lillie          M 50 Rockville MD       46:04   7:25
  422  51/170    290 Gary Cohen            M 46 Kensington MD      46:05   7:25
  423           1784 Patrick Race          M 28 Alexandria VA      46:06   7:26
  424  84/220    386 Gerald Epstein        M 40 Bethesda MD        46:07   7:26
  425            655 Jim Ladas             M 28 Rockville MD       46:08   7:26
  426            882 Todd Plaia            M 27 Fairfax VA         46:09   7:26
  427  52/170     90 Dennis Rippeon        M 49 Darnestown MD      46:10   7:26
  428  53/170   1526 Gary Clark            M 47 Rockville MD       46:11   7:26
  429  32/117    900 John Quale            M 50 Bethesda MD        46:12   7:26
  430           1900 Darryl Sampey         M 30 Ellicott City MD   46:13   7:27
  431  54/170    125 James Aquino          M 45 Rockville MD       46:14   7:27
  432            691 Michael Lisi          M 28 Arlington VA       46:16   7:27
  433           1023 Dan Smith             M 30 Rockville MD       46:17   7:27
  434            138 Kevin Atkinson        M 25 Silver Spring MD   46:18   7:27
  435  98/235    964 Akira Sakai           M 36 Rockville MD       46:19   7:28
  436  85/220    365 Arthur Dubin          M 44 Potomac MD         46:19   7:28
  437  99/235    123 Bill Appold           M 37 Bowie MD           46:20   7:28
  438 100/235   1558 Richard Schwartz      M 39 Gaithersburg MD    46:23   7:28
  439            835 Scott Oser            M 29 Rockville MD       46:27   7:29
  440            108 Eric Aguila           M 24 Silver Spring MD   46:33   7:30
  441  86/220    409 Frank Fitzpatrick     M 42 Rockville MD       46:33   7:30
  442  87/220    238 Jack Butler           M 40 Silver Spring MD   46:34   7:30
  443           1043 Andrew Steel          M 25 Silver Spring MD   46:35   7:30
  444           1048 Mark Stiles           M 29 Gaithersburg MD    46:36   7:30
  445  55/170    816 Paul Noonan           M 49 Burtonsville MD    46:36   7:30
  446            734 Greg Mastel           M 25 Washington DC      46:37   7:31
  447 101/235   1459 Joel Sigler           M 35 Arlington VA       46:39   7:31
  448  33/117   1201 Mike Elmer            M 52 Potomac MD         46:40   7:31
  449 102/235    475 Tony Gorczyca         M 35 Rockville MD       46:40   7:31
  450            415 Jason Fogelman        M 16 Reading PA         46:41   7:31
  451            930 Frederick Robinson    M 34 Germantown MD      46:42   7:31
  452   9/45    1476 Martin Kneller        M 55 Potomac MD         46:43   7:31
  453  56/170    618 Phillip King          M 49 Silver Spring MD   46:45   7:32
  454  57/170    973 Jay Schmid            M 49 Rockville MD       46:46   7:32
  455 103/235    823 Charlie O'hanlon      M 36 Laurel MD          46:46   7:32
  456 104/235   1497 Steve Brown           M 39 Annapolis MD       46:47   7:32
  457 105/235    338 Larry Deutchki        M 37 Germantown MD      46:49   7:32
  458 106/235     85 Walter Cook           M 36 Vienna VA          46:49   7:33
  459            115 Jorge Alvarenga       M 15 Gaithersburg MD    46:50   7:33
  460            676 Paul Legler           M 26 Rockville MD       46:51   7:33
  461  58/170    587 Mark Johnson          M 46 Derwood MD         46:52   7:33
  462  34/117    141 Jose Ayala            M 54 Kensington MD      46:52   7:33
  463  88/220    183 Davis Black           M 43 Burke VA           46:56   7:34
  464 107/235   1436 Scott Pringle         M 38 Frederick MD       46:56   7:34
  465  89/220    783 William Moore         M 40 Rockville MD       46:56   7:34
  466            969 Michael Sauter        M 30 Silver Spring MD   46:57   7:34
  467            977 Eric Schramm          M 32 Poolesville MD     46:58   7:34
  468  90/220    944 Alan Rosenthal        M 43 Rockville MD       46:58   7:34
  469 108/235    721 David Marcus          M 39 Falls Church VA    46:58   7:34
  470 109/235    420 Jim Francis           M 35 Gaithersburg MD    46:59   7:34
  471  91/220    142 Geoff Azaroff         M 42 Rockville MD       46:59   7:34
  472            333 Mike Dellamura        M 29 Stevensville MD    47:00   7:34
  473  35/117   1165 Charles Yetter        M 50 Silver Spring MD   47:00   7:34
  474           1067 J Hollis Taylor       M 29 Takoma Park MD     47:00   7:34
  475   4/13    1122 George Waxter         M 65 Urbana MD          47:01   7:34
  476            288 Michael Coffee        M 25 Potomac MD         47:02   7:35
  477           1127 Seth Weiner           M 23 Rockville MD       47:02   7:35
  478            669 Matthew Lebsock       M 17 Gaithersburg MD    47:03   7:35
  479            200 Robert Bosworth       M 30 Frederick MD       47:03   7:35
  480  36/117    896 Butch Proctor         M 53 Silver Spring MD   47:04   7:35
  481 110/235    544 Donald Hersey         M 37 Londonderry NH     47:04   7:35
  482 111/235    354 David Donovan         M 38 Mclean VA          47:05   7:35
  483  59/170   1430 Roy Dejarnette        M 47 Rockville MD       47:06   7:35
  484  60/170    770 Jerry Miller          M 47 Gaithersburg MD    47:08   7:36
  485           1422 Jeff Mckone           M 32 Poollesville MD    47:09   7:36
  486           1622 Joe Blum              M 13 Manassas VA        47:09   7:36
  487            808 Phil Neugebauer       M 28 Bethesda MD        47:10   7:36
  488  92/220    331 Steve Defino          M 43 Gaithersburg MD    47:12   7:36
  489  10/45    1794  Noctor               M 57 Rockville MD       47:12   7:36
  490            972 Joel Schaffer         M 27 Wheaton MD         47:17   7:37
  491  37/117    169 Mike Benesch          M 53 Rockville MD       47:17   7:37
  492  93/220   1193 Jeffrey Rubin         M 44 Rockville MD       47:18   7:37
  493 112/235   1025 James Snee            M 36 Gaithersburg MD    47:18   7:37
  494  61/170    874 Ron Pferchy           M 46 Gaithersburg MD    47:18   7:37
  495  62/170   1522 Roanld Grieb          M 49 Timonum MD         47:19   7:37
  496  63/170   1779 James Zimmerman       M 47 Germantown MD      47:20   7:37
  497  64/170   1140 Dale Wilcox           M 49 Germantown MD      47:21   7:38
  498            174 John Bergin           M 28 Bethesda MD        47:21   7:38
  499  94/220    339 Yuri Deychak          M 40 N Potomac MD       47:21   7:38
  500  95/220    826 James Odom            M 43 Olney MD           47:21   7:38
  501            917 John Reeves           M 30 Bethesda MD        47:22   7:38
  502  65/170    550 Mat Heyman            M 45 Potomac MD         47:22   7:38
  503           1017 Paul Sledzik          M 34 Germantown MD      47:23   7:38
  504            408 Daniel Fitzpatrick    M 30 Rockville MD       47:23   7:38
  505  66/170    194 Louis Boero           M 48 Alexandria VA      47:24   7:38
  506  67/170    786 Richard Morgan        M 45 Ellicott City MD   47:28   7:39
  507  96/220    576 Ed Jackson            M 40 Germantown MD      47:28   7:39
  508  38/117    993 Michael Shank         M 54 Gaithersburg MD    47:29   7:39
  509            726 Josh Marino           M 12 Gaithersburg MD    47:29   7:39
  510  97/220    565 Mark Huffman          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    47:30   7:39
  511            836 Danith Oum            M 28 Gaithersburg MD    47:33   7:40
  512            312 Thomas Crockett       M 29 Arlington VA       47:34   7:40
  513  11/45    1531 David Kobes           M 56 Bethesda MD        47:35   7:40
  514 113/235    582 David Jeo             M 35 Rockville MD       47:36   7:40
  515  98/220   1135 Steven White          M 43 Bethesda MD        47:37   7:40
  516  99/220    421 Brian Franklin        M 41 Rockville MD       47:37   7:40
  517  68/170   1002 Michael Sherman       M 49 Gaithersburg MD    47:38   7:40
  518   4/27     635 Donald Kohler         M 60 Potomac MD         47:39   7:41
  519 100/220    403 Robert Fine           M 43 Rockville MD       47:40   7:41
  520 114/235   1060 Daniel Swartzwelder   M 36 Gaithersburg MD    47:41   7:41
  521 101/220   2030 Doug Miller           M 41 Laplata MD         47:42   7:41
  522 115/235   1454 David Parrech         M 37 Kensington MD      47:43   7:41
  523           1181 John Boesman          M 32 Washington DC      47:44   7:41
  524            248 Dudley Carlson        M 29 Vienna VA          47:46   7:42
  525   1/6     1119 Walt Washburn         M 74 Vienna VA          47:47*  7:42
  526  39/117   1418 Scott Liddell         M 51 Silver Spring MD   47:48   7:42
  527 102/220     80 Djakaria Sangare      M 40 Takoma Park MD     47:49   7:42
  528 116/235   1133 Greg Werth            M 39 Washington DC      47:49   7:42
  529           1578 Ken Senisi            M 26 Silver Spring MD   47:50   7:42
  530            612 Josh Kermond          M 16 Bethesda MD        47:50   7:42
  531 103/220   1507 Jim Snyder            M 40 Washington DC      47:51   7:43
  532 104/220   1467 Thomas Mcelroy        M 41 Silver Spring MD   47:51   7:43
  533  40/117   1154 Raymond Wolf          M 54 Wheaton MD         47:52   7:43
  534 117/235    575 Shigenori Ito         M 39 Rockville MD       47:53   7:43
  535 105/220    953 Thomas Ruck           M 44 Gaithersburg MD    47:56   7:43
  536 106/220     11 Clarke Green          M 40 Rockville MD       47:57   7:43
  537 107/220     12 Clarke Aburn          M 41 Ellicott City MD   47:57   7:43
  538             94 Dan Pomykala          M 30 Chevy Chase MD     47:58   7:44
  539  69/170    326 John Dean             M 48 Chevy Chase MD     47:59   7:44
  540  70/170    247 John Cardon           M 45 Gaithersburg MD    47:59   7:44
  541 108/220    697 John Lorenz           M 43 Takoma Park MD     47:59   7:44
  542 118/235    416 William Folk Jr       M 39 Woodbridge VA      48:00   7:44
  543  71/170   1570 Mike Warren           M 47 Silver Spring MD   48:01   7:44
  544 119/235    555 Ricky Holbrook        M 37 Wheaton MD         48:04   7:44
  545           1962 Brian Rommel          M 29 Rockville MD       48:06   7:45
  546 120/235   1561 Yoshitats Sei         M 39 Glen Echo MD       48:07   7:45
  547 109/220    681 Gene Leroux           M 43 Sterling VA        48:07   7:45
  548            898 Chris Pugh            M 31 Silver Spring MD   48:07   7:45
  549  72/170   1541 Alan Weiner           M 46 Rockville MD       48:07   7:45
  550   2/6       73 Bill Osburn           M 73 Bethesda MD        48:09*  7:45
  551             95 Brian Pomykala        M 33 Chevy Chase MD     48:09   7:45
  552           1547 Randy Gaines          M 28 Bethesda MD        48:09   7:45
  553 121/235    970 Patrick Scarborough   M 37 Gaithersburg MD    48:10   7:46
  554 110/220    358 Peter Downes          M 43 Bethesda MD        48:15   7:46
  555            351 Logan Donaldson       M 28 Rockville MD       48:15   7:46
  556  73/170   1628 Joe Gutierrez         M 48 Rockville MD       48:15   7:46
  557  74/170    321 Bill Daniels          M 49 Gaithersburg MD    48:16   7:47
  558           1572 Mark Donovan          M 30 Germantown MD      48:18   7:47
  559  41/117    390 George Ersek          M 50 Boyds MD           48:18   7:47
  560  75/170    103 Bob Adams             M 47 Gaithersburg MD    48:19   7:47
  561 122/235    538 Maurice Hebron        M 39 Gaithersburg MD    48:20   7:47
  562            276 Carmine Cicalese      M 31 Severn MD          48:21   7:47
  563  42/117    222 Cricket Browne        M 53 Chevy Chase MD     48:21   7:47
  564   3/6       70 Bill Morrison         M 70 Rockville MD       48:21*  7:47
  565   5/27     960 John Sabel            M 62 Rockville MD       48:23   7:48
  566  43/117    373 Gary Dykstra          M 52 Silver Spring MD   48:23   7:48
  567 123/235    747 Thomas Mccreary       M 36 Germantown MD      48:23   7:48
  568           1120 David Waters          M 21 Olney MD           48:23   7:48
  569  76/170    763 Barry Merritt         M 45 Gaithersburg MD    48:23   7:48
  570           1192 Frederick Paul        M 30 Gaithersburg MD    48:27   7:48
  571 111/220    560 Peter Horton          M 41 Germantown MD      48:28   7:48
  572  77/170   1564 Alan Miller           M 47 Rockville MD       48:33   7:49
  573  44/117    611 John Kermond          M 52 Bethesda MD        48:35   7:50
  574 112/220   1535 Rich Carr             M 41 Silver Spring MD   48:36   7:50
  575           1447 Yevgeny Dubensky      M 29 Silver Spring MD   48:37   7:50
  576           1170 Mark Young            M 33 Germantown MD      48:37   7:50
  577 113/220    541 Larry Heller          M 41 Chevy Chase MD     48:37   7:50
  578 114/220    150 Gary Baker            M 44 Walkersville MD    48:39   7:50
  579            499 Adam Grossman         M 14 Potomac MD         48:39   7:50
  580   5/13     568 Peter Hui             M 66 Wheaton MD         48:39   7:50
  581 115/220   1449 Andy Polott           M 42 Gaithersburg MD    48:40   7:50
  582  78/170    498 Alan Gross            M 49 Bethesda MD        48:40   7:50
  583 116/220    800 Richard Myers         M 43 Rockville MD       48:44   7:51
  584 124/235    385 Phil Epstein          M 38 Rockville MD       48:45   7:51
  585 125/235   1108 William Vu            M 37 Burke VA           48:46   7:51
  586            777 Keyan Mohtashemi      M 24 Bethesda MD        48:46   7:51
  587   6/27     486 Richard Gray          M 64 Gaithersburg MD    48:47   7:51
  588           1423 Eric Hand             M 24 Beltsville MD      48:47   7:51
  589 126/235   2036 Joseph Harris         M 36 Laurel MD          48:48   7:52
  590 117/220    530 Ronald Hauptman       M 42 Vienna VA          48:48   7:52
  591 118/220   1403 Mark Weldon           M 40 Annapolis MD       48:48   7:52
  592 119/220    324 Armindo Dasilva Jr    M 40 Gaithersburg MD    48:48   7:52
  593  79/170   1566 Wayne Roe             M 47 Bethesda MD        48:49   7:52
  594            961 Joshua Sachleben      M 10 Manassas VA        48:49   7:52
  595 127/235    110 Peter Alexander       M 36 Gaithersburg MD    48:49   7:52
  596            300 Steve Connagham       M 27 Bethesda MD        48:49   7:52
  597   7/27     126 Bob Archibald         M 64 Laurel MD          48:50   7:52
  598 120/220   1210 Gregory Taylor        M 43 Largo MD           48:50   7:52
  599 121/220     87 Thomas Korengold      M 43 Bethesda MD        48:51   7:52
  600 128/235    445 Barry Geisler         M 38 Potomac MD         48:52   7:52
  601           1542 Marc Tappis           M 32 Olney MD           48:53   7:52
  602 129/235   1793 Don Hinton            M 36 Potomac MD         48:55   7:53
  603            107 Marvin Aguero         M 32 Alexandria VA      48:55   7:53
  604            260 Greg Catron           M 27 Gaithersburg MD    48:56   7:53
  605 122/220    275 Donald Chung          M 41 Potomac MD         48:56   7:53
  606           1494 Tim Allen             M 32 Chevy Chase MD     48:57   7:53
  607            451 Kevin Ghorani         M 27 Gaithersburg MD    48:57   7:53
  608 123/220    631 W Gregory Knight      M 40 Rockville MD       48:58   7:53
  609  45/117    195 Peter Boice           M 50 Rockville MD       48:58   7:53
  610 124/220    215 Michael Broderick     M 40 Gaithersburg MD    48:58   7:53
  611  46/117    504 Jim Hackett           M 54 Mclean VA          49:00   7:53
  612  12/45     254 Fred Carson           M 57 Kensington MD      49:04   7:54
  613 130/235   1068 John Taylor           M 39 Fairfax VA         49:04   7:54
  614 131/235    666 Sean Le               M 36 Waldorf MD         49:05   7:54
  615  47/117   1102 Philip Vinson         M 52 Chantilly VA       49:06   7:54
  616   8/27    1064 George Tarrico        M 60 Potomac MD         49:06   7:55
  617  80/170    963 Dave Sachleben        M 48 Manassas VA        49:06   7:55
  618   9/27     188 Stephen Block         M 61 Rockville MD       49:09   7:55
  619            651 Raj Kulkarni          M 33 Rockville MD       49:10   7:55
  620            143 Scott Bach-Hansen     M 26 Rockville MD       49:12   7:55
  621            243 Marc Campagna         M 27 Rockville MD       49:14   7:56
  622  48/117    899 James Purvis          M 54 Boyds MD           49:16   7:56
  623            466 Mike Goldberg         M 26 Bethesda MD        49:17   7:56
  624            940 Michael Rose          M 27 Gaithersburg MD    49:19   7:57
  625  13/45    1585 Sheldon Contract      M 57 Rockville MD       49:20   7:57
  626  81/170   2037 Barry Brower          M 47 Potomac MD         49:21   7:57
  627 125/220   1601 Jon Novak             M 41 Arlington VA       49:22   7:57
  628  82/170    109 Irfan Aleem           M 46 Potomac MD         49:23   7:57
  629            542 Eric Hendrickson      M 31 Gaithersburg MD    49:24   7:57
  630  14/45     457 Thomas Gill           M 58 Rockville MD       49:27   7:58
  631  49/117   1061 Don Szcepkowski       M 53 Olney MD           49:31   7:59
  632           1153 Russell Wodiska       M 23 Potomac MD         49:33   7:59
  633           1460 Lawrence Brown        M 29 Potomac MD         49:33   7:59
  634 126/220    707 Luis Macedo           M 42 Rockville MD       49:35   7:59
  635 132/235   1160 Steve Wright          M 38 Silver Spring MD   49:36   7:59
  636  50/117    753 Martin Mclean         M 52 Potomac MD         49:36   7:59
  637            594 John Judge            M 33 Gaithersburg MD    49:37   7:59
  638 133/235    626 Don Klein             M 39 Berkeley Spring WV 49:37   7:59
  639 127/220   1073 Griff Thompson        M 42 Gaithersburg MD    49:37   8:00
  640 134/235   1085 James Trone           M 38 Laurel MD          49:38   8:00
  641   4/6      878 Frank Pierce          M 75 Bethesda MD        49:38*  8:00
  642 135/235    717 Steve Mann            M 35 Rockville MD       49:39   8:00
  643 136/235    246 Guy Campion           M 35 Sykesville MD      49:39   8:00
  644 137/235   1773 Joe Wainer            M 35 Washington DC      49:40   8:00
  645 128/220    768 Edward Miller         M 42 Germantown MD      49:40   8:00
  646 129/220    433 Peter Gaillard        M 44 Potomac MD         49:41   8:00
  647           1095 David Uy              M 29 Burke VA           49:42   8:00
  648           1774 Ted Diss              M 33 Potomac MD         49:42   8:00
  649 138/235   1412 Tommy Thompson        M 37 Gaithersburg MD    49:42   8:00
  650 130/220    912 Kevin W Raum          M 40 Fairfax VA         49:43   8:00
  651  51/117    639 Bill Korn             M 51 Fairfax VA         49:44   8:01
  652            301 Mike Connaghan        M 26 Gaithersburg MD    49:46   8:01
  653            847 Malcolm Parr          M 31 Germantown MD      49:49   8:01
  654  83/170   1035 Stuart Spielman       M 45 Rockville MD       49:51   8:02
  655  84/170    986 Joseph Searfino       M 48 Rosedale MD        49:52   8:02
  656  52/117   1069 German Tello          M 54 Rockville MD       49:53   8:02
  657 131/220    819 Frank Noto            M 44 Rockville MD       49:54   8:02
  658  15/45    1495 Bob Reichard          M 57 Silver Spring MD   49:55   8:02
  659  85/170    286 Arthur W Coe          M 49 Adelphi MD         49:56   8:02
  660 132/220    881 Jerome Pinson         M 44 Rockville MD       49:56   8:03
  661            283 David Clinton         M 27 Germantown MD      49:58   8:03
  662            482 Leroy Graham          M 26 Rockville MD       49:59   8:03
  663 139/235   1028 Thomas Soileau        M 37 Gaithersburg MD    50:01   8:03
  664            571 Maynard Humphreys     M 33 Lusby MD           50:02   8:03
  665  86/170    563 Peter Howe            M 49 Silver Spring MD   50:03   8:04
  666 133/220   1209 David Tickner         M 42 Rockville MD       50:03   8:04
  667           1202 Todd Elmer            M 25 Potomac MD         50:05   8:04
  668 140/235   1789 Alvin Daniels         M 38 Gaithersburg MD    50:05   8:04
  669  53/117   1609 Jack Singleton        M 50 Potomac MD         50:06   8:04
  670           1031 Jeffrey Sowa          M 34 Severn MD          50:08   8:04
  671  54/117    792 William Mould         M 54 Silver Spring MD   50:08   8:05
  672            886 Jordan Pollinger      M 25 Washington DC      50:10   8:05
  673 134/220    685 Jeff Lewis            M 42 Bethesda MD        50:12   8:05
  674 135/220    363 Philip Drouin         M 41 Gaithersburg MD    50:12   8:05
  675 136/220    767 Kevin Milas           M 44 Burke VA           50:12   8:05
  676            556 David Holly           M 31 Woodbine MD        50:14   8:05
  677  55/117   1111 Richard Wall          M 50 Coram NY           50:18   8:06
  678 137/220    414 Robert Fogelman       M 43 Reading PA         50:19   8:06
  679 138/220    211 Wayne Briggs          M 42 Woodbridge VA      50:20   8:06
  680 139/220   1198 Marc Wish             M 42 Rockville MD       50:20   8:06
  681            879 Charles Pilley        M 32 Herndon VA         50:21   8:07
  682 141/235    368 Thomas Duncan         M 38 Gaithersburg MD    50:22   8:07
  683 142/235    398 Dave Fantozzi         M 36 Gaithersburg MD    50:22   8:07
  684            650 Mathew Kuipers        M 26 Germantown MD      50:22   8:07
  685  56/117    531 Miles Haven           M 51 Potomac MD         50:22   8:07
  686 140/220   1466 Bill Battista         M 42 Silver Spring MD   50:23   8:07
  687 141/220    496 Joe Griffith          M 44 Greenbelt MD       50:23   8:07
  688            439 Michael Garvin        M 27 Ashton MD          50:24   8:07
  689 143/235    411 Perry Flint           M 39 Kensington MD      50:25   8:07
  690  57/117    116 Robert Anderson       M 50 Centrville VA      50:25   8:07
  691 144/235    978 Bruce Schreiber       M 37 Alexandria VA      50:26   8:07
  692  16/45    1066 Leonard Taylor        M 55 Gaithersburg MD    50:27   8:08
  693            532 Jesse Haven           M 24 Potomac MD         50:29   8:08
  694 142/220   1785 Jeff Callahan         M 40 Rockville MD       50:29   8:08
  695 143/220    832 Francesco Onolfi      M 42 Beltsville MD      50:31   8:08
  696            199 Alan Borst            M 33 Silver Spring MD   50:32   8:08
  697 145/235   1057 Koichi Suzuki         M 39 Rockville MD       50:33   8:09
  698           1178 David Zurarsky        M 31 Bethesda MD        50:34   8:09
  699 146/235   1604 Paul Groshko          M 37 Silver Spring MD   50:35   8:09
  700  87/170   1177 Bill Zorb             M 45 Rockville MD       50:36   8:09
  701 147/235   1791 Greg Gagnon           M 37 Potomac MD         50:36   8:09
  702 148/235    833 Nicholas Orlans       M 35 Bethesda MD        50:37   8:09
  703  88/170   1206 Ken Schieman          M 45 Gambrills MD       50:37   8:09
  704  58/117    946 Alan Roth             M 54 Wheaton MD         50:42   8:10
  705 149/235    705 Chris Lunsford        M 36 Germantown MD      50:43   8:10
  706 150/235   1038 Andrew Stadnik        M 37 Rockville MD       50:44   8:10
  707           2033 Tim Price             M 31 Stevensville MD    50:45   8:11
  708 144/220    713 Robert Makinen        M 42 Silver Spring MD   50:50   8:11
  709  89/170    774 Donn Milton           M 47 Vienna VA          50:51   8:11
  710  90/170    525 John Hartley          M 46 Arlington VA       50:53   8:12
  711 151/235    185 Jay Blass             M 39 Bowie MD           50:53   8:12
  712 152/235   1504 Thomas Morgan         M 36 Rockville MD       50:53   8:12
  713  91/170    593 Melvin S Joppy Jr     M 46 Gaithersburg MD    50:54   8:12
  714 153/235   1903 Kevin Boyle           M 36 Silver Spring MD   50:54   8:12
  715 145/220    407 Kevin Fitzgerald      M 40 Gaithersburg MD    50:55   8:12
  716  17/45     657 Justin F Lambert      M 58 Goodyear AZ        51:00   8:13
  717            876 Rick Phillips         M 31 Poollesville MD    51:01   8:13
  718  18/45     310 Craig Cranston        M 57 Potomac MD         51:03   8:13
  719  92/170    208 John H Brenneman Iii  M 48 Rockville MD       51:03   8:13
  720  59/117    362 Robert Drake          M 51 Gaithersburg MD    51:05   8:14
  721            228 Scott Bullock         M 33 Bethesda MD        51:06   8:14
  722  93/170    512 G Raymond Handel      M 47 Gaithersburg MD    51:07   8:14
  723 146/220    119 Bill Anderson         M 40 Olney MD           51:09   8:14
  724            918 Michael Regnell       M 28 Bethesda MD        51:09   8:14
  725           1480 Michael Dinniman      M 31 Rockville MD       51:09   8:14
  726 154/235   1058 Patrick Swann         M 37 Chevy Chase MD     51:11   8:15
  727 155/235   1005 Eric Siegel           M 38 Rockville MD       51:12   8:15
  728  60/117   1610 Thomas Singleton      M 54 Bethesda MD        51:14   8:15
  729  94/170     81 Dana Proulx           M 46 Vienna VA          51:15   8:15
  730 147/220    660 Gary Landsman         M 42 Rockville MD       51:16   8:15
  731 156/235    798 George Murphy Jr      M 36 Wheaton MD         51:18   8:16
  732  95/170    535 Richard Haynes        M 46 Potomac MD         51:20   8:16
  733 157/235    519 Jeff Harper           M 38 Gaithersburg MD    51:20   8:16
  734 158/235    490 Jay Greenberg         M 37 Rockville MD       51:22   8:16
  735  61/117    562 Don Housley           M 50 Rockville MD       51:24   8:17
  736            903 Jeffrey Rackow        M 30 Bethesda MD        51:24   8:17
  737           1565 James R Smith         M 33 Gaithersburg MD    51:26   8:17
  738 159/235   1059 Michael Swann         M 39 Adelphi MD         51:31   8:18
  739 160/235    529 Jack Haugrud          M 38 Rockville MD       51:32   8:18
  740            727 Alex Markoff          M 27 Darnestown MD      51:32   8:18
  741 161/235   1109 Fred Wagner           M 35 Rockville MD       51:32   8:18
  742 148/220   1100 Brian Villalva        M 41 Olney MD           51:33   8:18
  743  19/45     661 Marvin Lang           M 55 Rockville MD       51:33   8:18
  744 162/235    736 Dale Matheney         M 35 Gaithersburg MD    51:34   8:18
  745 163/235   1157 Tak Wong              M 37 Gaithersburg MD    51:34   8:18
  746 149/220    746 Pat Mccormick         M 40 Laytonsville MD    51:35   8:18
  747  96/170    422 Steven Franklin       M 49 Silver Spring MD   51:35   8:19
  748           1552 William Torrico       M 31 Camp Lejune NC     51:36   8:19
  749            561 Duane Hospenthal      M 34 Laurel MD          51:37   8:19
  750  20/45     775 Joseph Milzman        M 59 Gaithersburg MD    51:39   8:19
  751  97/170   1162 David Wunsch          M 47 Columbia MD        51:40   8:19
  752 164/235   1424 Steven Yegher         M 37 Rockville MD       51:40   8:19
  753 150/220   1954 Les Pang              M 44 Silver Spring MD   51:41   8:19
  754           1079 Scott Tomlin          M 16 Gaithersburg MD    51:41   8:19
  755  62/117    316 Pete Cunningham       M 52 Huntington MD      51:42   8:20
  756  63/117    983 David Scott           M 54 Bethesda MD        51:43   8:20
  757 151/220     82 Oswald Joseph         M 41 Silver Spring MD   51:43   8:20
  758  98/170   1488 David Florin          M 45 Bethesda MD        51:44   8:20
  759 165/235    845 Arthur Parker         M 39 University Park MD 51:44   8:20
  760            545 Scott Hersh           M 14 Arlington VA       51:45   8:20
  761  99/170    546 Bob Hersh             M 46 Arlington VA       51:45   8:20
  762 152/220    257 Raymond Carter        M 42 Rockville MD       51:46   8:20
  763  21/45    1167 Wilbur Yoho           M 57 Rockville MD       51:47   8:20
  764 166/235    377 Daniel Eckstein       M 36 Gaithersburg MD    51:49   8:21
  765  64/117    901 Steven Raab           M 51 Silver Spring MD   51:50   8:21
  766 167/235   1007 Ray Siguenza          M 37 Germantown MD      51:50   8:21
  767            645 Kurt Krauss           M 24 Rockville MD       51:50   8:21
  768 168/235   1955 James Wynne           M 39 Silver Spring MD   51:51   8:21
  769 153/220   1114 Frank E Walters       M 42 Mitchellville MD   51:52   8:21
  770           1062 Stephen Szot          M 33 Olney MD           51:52   8:21
  771 100/170    959 Mike Ryschkewitsch    M 46 Burtonsville MD    51:53   8:21
  772 169/235    597 Thomas Kaiser         M 35 Silver Spring MD   51:54   8:21
  773            317 James Dailey          M 25 Kensington MD      51:57   8:22
  774           2027 William Kearse        M 33 Lovettsville VA    51:58   8:22
  775            782 John R Moore          M 20 Columbia MD        51:58   8:22
  776  22/45     677 Don Leichtweis        M 59 Vienna VA          51:58   8:22
  777  65/117    781 Robert Moore          M 50 Gaithersburg MD    51:59   8:22
  778 101/170   1625 Glenn Cooper          M 48 Potomac MD         51:59   8:22
  779 154/220    924 Doug Richardson       M 40 Gaithersburg MD    51:59   8:22
  780 155/220    501 James Guidara         M 44 Gaithersburg MD    51:59   8:22
  781 156/220    975 Steve Schneider       M 40 Rockville MD       52:00   8:22
  782            628 Ronald Klinger        M 29 Silver Spring MD   52:02   8:23
  783 102/170    947 Allan Rotman          M 46 Potomac MD         52:02   8:23
  784           1559 Michael Mcclelland    M 27 Takoma Park MD     52:03   8:23
  785            742 Gary Mazzotta         M 29 Gaithersburg MD    52:03   8:23
  786 103/170    467 Jerry Goldstein       M 49 Potomac MD         52:04   8:23
  787            395 Jeffrey Evich         M 30 Ellicott City MD   52:05   8:23
  788 170/235    367 Richard Dulaney       M 36 Washington DC      52:06   8:23
  789           1596 Edouard Benjamin      M 28 Germantown MD      52:06   8:24
  790 157/220   1044 Ronald Stehlin        M 44 Gaithersburg MD    52:07   8:24
  791 171/235    625 Bill Klein            M 39 Alexandria VA      52:07   8:24
  792            376 Dennis Eckert         M 34 Adamstown MD       52:10   8:24
  793           1487 Greg Fudge            M 29 Kensington MD      52:10   8:24
  794            988 Srini Seetharam       M 26 Gaithersburg MD    52:11   8:24
  795           1618 David Sagnay          M 09 Wheaton MD         52:11   8:24
  796            758 Paul Meloan           M 29 Gaithersburg MD    52:12   8:24
  797 104/170    472 Alan Goodman          M 47 Wheaton MD         52:13   8:25
  798 158/220    817 Michael North         M 41 Silver Spring MD   52:14   8:25
  799 159/220    843 David Papilsky        M 42 Gaithersburg MD    52:15   8:25
  800 172/235    176 Tom Biery             M 38 Rockville MD       52:16   8:25
  801  23/45    1506 Keith Hewitt          M 57 Kensington MD      52:16   8:25
  802 160/220   1786 David Armstrong       M 44 Pittsburgh PA      52:17   8:25
  803 173/235    849 Jim Parsons           M 38 Manassas VA        52:17   8:25
  804 105/170    206 Steve Breeskin        M 48 Gaithersburg MD    52:19   8:26
  805           1414 Shaswat Das           M 28 Arlington VA       52:22   8:26
  806            867 Rick Penn             M 29 Rockville MD       52:26   8:27
  807  66/117   1010 Neil Simon            M 51 Potomac MD         52:28   8:27
  808 161/220    136 Alan Asman            M 42 Potomac MD         52:28   8:27
  809           1563 Sidney Stanton        M 32 Potomac MD         52:29   8:27
  810            434 Dave Gallus           M 25 Bethesda MD        52:29   8:27
  811  67/117   1485 John Zapata           M 51 Clearwater FL      52:30   8:27
  812 106/170   1124 Lee Webber            M 46 Crownsville MD     52:30   8:27
  813 162/220   1771 Donald Walters        M 42 Baltimore MD       52:31   8:27
  814            479 David Gottfried       M 15 Chevy Chase MD     52:32   8:28
  815 163/220    157 Richard Barrow        M 43 Potomac MD         52:32   8:28
  816            864 Mark Pemberton        M 28 Gaithersburg MD    52:32   8:28
  817            518 Joshua Harpe          M 20 Ft Myer VA         52:33   8:28
  818  68/117    348 Roger Dintaman        M 53 Gaithersburg MD    52:33   8:28
  819           1475 Martin Mcgurn         M 33 Potomac MD         52:35   8:28
  820           1199 Austin Conaty         M 34 College Park MD    52:36   8:28
  821 164/220   1001 Harvey Sherman        M 40 Gaithersburg MD    52:39   8:29
  822  24/45    1588 Jon Virden            M 58 Bethesda MD        52:40   8:29
  823           1586 Richard Vienneau      M 33 Urbana MD          52:40   8:29
  824  25/45     190 James Bloomberg       M 57 Potomac MD         52:41   8:29
  825            189 Valmore Bloomberg     M 31 Olney MD           52:42   8:29
  826 174/235   1961 Rodney Lapp           M 39 Damascus MD        52:42   8:29
  827            458 Michael Gill          M 24 Rockville MD       52:43   8:29
  828            426 Brian Frisch          M 24 Washington DC      52:43   8:29
  829            733 Mike Martori          M 34 Alexandria VA      52:44   8:30
  830 107/170   1078 Harry Tomlin          M 47 Gaithersburg MD    52:45   8:30
  831   6/13     873 Theodore Peyser       M 68 Bethesda MD        52:47   8:30
  832 108/170    591 Glen Johnston         M 46 Rockville MD       52:48   8:30
  833            314 Scott Crumley         M 26 Laurel MD          52:50   8:31
  834 165/220    121 Michael Anderson      M 42 Burke VA           52:51   8:31
  835 175/235    295 Andrew Colliton       M 37 Silver Spring MD   52:52   8:31
  836 176/235   1173 Kurt Zanelotti        M 39 Ellicott City MD   52:52   8:31
  837  69/117    470 Harvey Golomb         M 50 Potomac MD         52:52   8:31
  838  26/45     617 Stephen King          M 55 Greenbelt MD       52:53   8:31
  839 177/235    712 Joe Mahoney           M 36 Gaithersburg MD    52:54   8:31
  840           1176 Roger Zions           M 29 Bethesda MD        52:55   8:31
  841  27/45    1455 James Demma           M 57 Rockville MD       52:58   8:32
  842           1115 Donnie Walters        M 25 Silver Spring MD   52:59   8:32
  843 178/235    154 Mark Baratz           M 39 Gaithersburg MD    53:01   8:32
  844  28/45     909 Arthur Ralston        M 58 Gaithersburg MD    53:02   8:33
  845 179/235    423 Allan French          M 37 Germantown MD      53:03   8:33
  846  70/117    241 Steve Cades           M 54 Potomac MD         53:04   8:33
  847            821 Douglas O'clery       M 32 Silver Spring MD   53:05   8:33
  848 180/235   1492 Charlie Adler         M 35 Washington DC      53:07   8:33
  849 109/170    256 Eric Carter           M 45 Silver Spring MD   53:09   8:34
  850           2034 Patrick Tmlin         M 16 Gaithersburg MD    53:11   8:34
  851           1416 Charles Skinner       M 30 Woodbridge VA      53:11   8:34
  852            813 Kenneth Ninala        M 25 Silver Spring MD   53:12   8:34
  853  71/117    890 Bill Porton           M 54 Silver Spring MD   53:13   8:34
  854 110/170    646 Jerry Kravetzker      M 48 Gaithersburg MD    53:13   8:34
  855  72/117   1118 Bill Warren           M 53 Clifton VA         53:15   8:35
  856  10/27     245 Ray Campbell          M 64 Highland MD        53:17   8:35
  857 166/220   1026 Douglas Snyder        M 40 Potomac MD         53:19   8:35
  858              4 Jonathan Lerner       M 11 Potomac MD         53:20   8:35
  859 167/220      3 Mark Lerner           M 43 Potomac MD         53:20   8:35
  860  73/117    280 Douglas Clark         M 54 Rockville MD       53:21   8:35
  861            517 John Hare             M 27 Bethesda MD        53:21   8:36
  862 181/235   1130 Steve Weissenburger   M 36 Gaithersburg MD    53:22   8:36
  863            132 Chris Arnsberger      M 12 Gaithersburg MD    53:24   8:36
  864           1409 Keith Mong            M 34 Rockville MD       53:25   8:36
  865 168/220     91 Thomas Kenton         M 42 Rockville MD       53:27   8:37
  866 182/235   1040 Kent Starnes          M 37 Gambrills MD       53:28   8:37
  867           1906 Steve Scheiner        M 30 Alexandria VA      53:29   8:37
  868 111/170   1617 Joseph Sokol          M 46 Ellicott City MD   53:29   8:37
  869           1172 Michael Zacks         M 33 Derwood MD         53:32   8:37
  870 183/235   1408 Thomas Cowell         M 38 Rockville MD       53:32   8:37
  871           1110 Sean Wagner           M 26 Gaithersburg MD    53:33   8:37
  872 169/220    151 Ronald Balon          M 42 Rockville MD       53:35   8:38
  873   7/13     389 Howard Erdrich        M 67 Rockville MD       53:35   8:38
  874  74/117   1030 Jerry Solomon         M 50 Potomac MD         53:36   8:38
  875 112/170    730 John Marshall         M 47 Gaithersburg MD    53:37   8:38
  876  11/27     369 Robert Dupont         M 61 Chevy Chase MD     53:37   8:38
  877   8/13    1037 Burton Squires        M 68 Rockville MD       53:40   8:39
  878  75/117   1958 Terrence Modelin      M 50                    53:42   8:39
  879 170/220    954 Bob Rudd              M 44 Greenbelt MD       53:42   8:39
  880 171/220   1400 Tom Carr              M 43 Silver Spring MD   53:44   8:39
  881 113/170   1190 Michael Mische        M 48 Vienna VA          53:45   8:39
  882 184/235    318 Albert Dalmau         M 38 Frederick MD       53:47   8:40
  883           1104 Thomas Viveiros       M 28 Gaithersburg MD    53:47   8:40
  884            224 Matt Brubaker         M 15 Gaithersburg MD    53:48   8:40
  885 172/220    223 David Brubaker        M 43 Gaithersburg MD    53:48   8:40
  886           1411 Gonzalo Quiroga       M 27 Kensington MD      53:49   8:40
  887  76/117   1041 Vasilios Stayeas      M 50 Olney MD           53:51   8:40
  888           1131 Steve Werner          M 33 Germantown MD      53:52   8:41
  889 114/170    342 Dennis Diamond        M 49 Takoma Park MD     53:53   8:41
  890 115/170    709 Jack Mackey           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    53:53   8:41
  891 116/170    307 Tas Coroneos          M 45 Rockville MD       53:56   8:41
  892            995 Peter Schwartz        M 29 Potomac MD         53:58   8:41
  893 117/170    461 Larry Glaser          M 47 Olney MD           53:59   8:42
  894 173/220    728 Les Markovitz         M 41 Rockville MD       54:00   8:42
  895  77/117   1442 Ned Howenstine        M 51 Springfield VA     54:01   8:42
  896  78/117     92 Michael Herson        M 50 Gaithersburg MD    54:03   8:42
  897 174/220    419 Paul Foster           M 41 Gaithersburg MD    54:04   8:42
  898 185/235    273 Steve Cheskin         M 38 Beltsville MD      54:04   8:42
  899  79/117    858 Dan Peed              M 52 Wheaton MD         54:04   8:43
  900 186/235   1097 Karl Van Neste        M 36 Gaithersburg MD    54:05   8:43
  901           1415 George Bell           M 33 Germantown MD      54:05   8:43
  902 187/235    996 David Shcwarzenberg   M 36 Brookeville MD     54:07   8:43
  903  80/117   1138 Gunter Widemann       M 51 Bethesda MD        54:09   8:43
  904 118/170    244 Rico Campanaro        M 48 Gaithersburg MD    54:10   8:43
  905   9/13    1166 Lo Yin                M 67 Silver Spring MD   54:11   8:44
  906 188/235   1792 Mark Burdett          M 38 Bethesda MD        54:12   8:44
  907 175/220   1457 Craig Roodenburg      M 41 Wheaton MD         54:13   8:44
  908           1474 Jim Murray            M 33 Wheaton MD         54:13   8:44
  909           1123 Peter Webb            M 29 Lexington Park MD  54:14   8:44
  910 119/170   1151 Joe Wittaker          M 48 Fairfax Station VA 54:17   8:45
  911           1510 Ian Sifford           M 14 Garret Park MD     54:18   8:45
  912  81/117   1509 Bob  Gifford          M 50 Garret Park MD     54:19   8:45
  913 189/235    564 Steve Huber           M 38 Rockville MD       54:20   8:45
  914 190/235   1021 Brian Smith           M 37 Gaithersburg MD    54:21   8:45
  915 191/235   1461 Gary Comfort          M 38 Poollesville MD    54:21   8:45
  916            920 Sean Renauer          M 30 Gaithersburg MD    54:22   8:45
  917           1184 Scott Kreger          M 32 Germantown MD      54:23   8:45
  918            678 Robert Leinson        M 34 Gaithersburg MD    54:25   8:46
  919            671 Thibault Ledroit      M 09 Potomac MD         54:26   8:46
  920  82/117    937 William Romack        M 50 Gaithersburg MD    54:27   8:46
  921            855 Joe Payne             M 32 Bethesda MD        54:27   8:46
  922  29/45     232 Roger Burkhart        M 59 Gaithersburg MD    54:28   8:46
  923            603 Tom Keck              M 22 Brookeville MD     54:28   8:46
  924  83/117    802 Marc Nathanson        M 54 Potomac MD         54:28   8:46
  925            129 Kevin Arnsberger      M 08 Gaithersburg MD    54:32*  8:47
  926 176/220   1562 Kevin Adams           M 40 Bethesda MD        54:33   8:47
  927  84/117    866 Alan Penn             M 54 Rockville MD       54:34   8:47
  928 120/170   1529 Paul Muller           M 45 Rockville MD       54:34   8:47
  929  12/27     268 John Chambers         M 61 Arnold MD          54:40   8:48
  930 192/235    274 James Christina       M 39 Rockville MD       54:43   8:49
  931            668 Tim Lebling           M 28 Kensington MD      54:48   8:50
  932 193/235   1417 Paul Redfern          M 35 Wheaton MD         54:49   8:50
  933           1608 Ralph Busch           M 31 Germantown MD      54:52   8:50
  934  30/45     505 Robert Hager          M 58 Bethesda MD        54:53   8:50
  935 194/235   1434 Theodore Polk Jr      M 39 Rockville MD       54:53   8:50
  936  31/45     883 Roger Plaskett        M 58 Kensington MD      54:55   8:51
  937 177/220    950 David Rowland         M 43 Rockville MD       54:57   8:51
  938           1094 Marty Unger           M 34 Rockville MD       54:57   8:51
  939 195/235   1407 Ron Stramberg         M 38 Rockville MD       55:00   8:51
  940           1456 Fernando Correa       M 34 Severn MD          55:04   8:52
  941 121/170   1098 Hans Varmer           M 46 Beltsville MD      55:08   8:53
  942           1514 Edward Dawidowicz     M 27 Arlington VA       55:09   8:53
  943  13/27     315 Warren Crutchfield    M 60 Rockville MD       55:10   8:53
  944 196/235    670 Chrisrian Ledroit     M 38 Potomac MD         55:11   8:53
  945 197/235    854 Stephen Payne         M 35 Bethesda MD        55:12   8:53
  946            191 Marvin Bober          M 25 Baltimore MD       55:14   8:54
  947  14/27     355 Hugh Donovan          M 62 Silver Spring MD   55:15   8:54
  948 198/235    994 Steve Shappell        M 36 Rockville MD       55:16   8:54
  949            454 Keith Gibby           M 34 Gaithersburg MD    55:18   8:54
  950            674 Bobby Lee             M 28 Bethesda MD        55:22   8:55
  951 178/220    500 Bob Grupe             M 43 Rockville MD       55:23   8:55
  952  32/45    1957 Tom Mckenna           M 56 Potomac MD         55:24   8:55
  953 179/220    595 Carl Kaempfer         M 41 Rockville MD       55:24   8:55
  954            156 John Barr             M 34 Arlington VA       55:26   8:56
  955 180/220    684 Craig Levy            M 44 Bethesda MD        55:28   8:56
  956            710 David Madden          M 26 Damascus MD        55:32   8:57
  957            771 Douglas Miller        M 24 Rockville MD       55:33   8:57
  958           1551 Aaron Dames           M 12 Bethesda MD        55:34   8:57
  959 122/170    841 David Pancost         M 49 Silver Spring MD   55:35   8:57
  960 199/235    877 Ken Pickoff           M 39 Reston VA          55:36   8:57
  961           1453 Matt Snowling         M 25 Bethesda MD        55:38   8:58
  962 123/170   1499 Richard Frank         M 45 Bethesda MD        55:38   8:58
  963 124/170    456 Frank Giesemann       M 49 Bowie MD           55:39   8:58
  964 125/170    805 Kevin Nealon          M 47 Chevy Chase MD     55:39   8:58
  965 181/220   1053 William Strickler     M 44 Rockville MD       55:39   8:58
  966  85/117    231 Kevin Burke           M 53 Potomac MD         55:41   8:58
  967            567 Daniel Huguley        M 14 Gaithersburg MD    55:41   8:58
  968 126/170    566 Maury Huguley         M 46 Gaithersburg MD    55:41   8:58
  969  86/117   1141 Herb Wilfert          M 54 Washington DC      55:42   8:58
  970            380 Todd Ehrlich          M 33 Baltimore MD       55:43   8:58
  971            446 Nick Genevish         M 15 Rockville MD       55:45   8:59
  972 127/170    447 Bernie Genevish       M 45 Rockville MD       55:46   8:59
  973  87/117    928 Lindsay Ridgeway      M 50 Laytonsville MD    55:48   8:59
  974 128/170    378 Bill Edelblut         M 45 Gaithersburg MD    55:50   8:59
  975 200/235   1164 Edward Yee            M 39 Ellicott City MD   55:51   9:00
  976 129/170   1088 John Tseng            M 49 Gaithersburg MD    55:52   9:00
  977 201/235   1606 Steve Vonbriesen      M 39 Greenbelt MD       55:53   9:00
  978            503 Peter Ha              M 34 Bethesda MD        55:54   9:00
  979            375 Gary Ebert            M 33 Rockville MD       55:58   9:01
  980            729 Keneth Markovitz      M 34 Columbia MD        55:59   9:01
  981  15/27     159 Guy Bateman           M 60 Rockville MD       56:02   9:01
  982 182/220    852 Patrick Patton        M 40 Chevy Chase MD     56:02   9:02
  983            827 David Ohlrich         M 33 Germantown MD      56:03   9:02
  984  10/13     210 Ellsworth Briggs      M 65 Washington Grov MD 56:03   9:02
  985            399 Nelson Fernandez      M 25 Rockville MD       56:04   9:02
  986 130/170    585 Dean Johnson          M 48 Rockville MD       56:04   9:02
  987  88/117    982 Ken Schwartz          M 51 Garret Park MD     56:05   9:02
  988           1518 Robert Luce           M 33 Germantown MD      56:08   9:02
  989  89/117   1600 Roland Steiner        M 51 Olney MD           56:08   9:02
  990 183/220   1072 Mark Thompson         M 40 Gaithersburg MD    56:09   9:03
  991 131/170    980 William Schultz       M 47 Rockville MD       56:14   9:03
  992  16/27     487 Robert Graytock       M 62 Vienna VA          56:17   9:04
  993 184/220    598 Chris Kapeghian       M 44 Springfield VA     56:18   9:04
  994            175 Andrew Bieniawski     M 30 Gaithersburg MD    56:22   9:05
  995           1444 Andy Heifetz          M 26 Bethesda MD        56:22   9:05
  996  33/45     412 Michael Flyer         M 59 Rockville MD       56:23   9:05
  997            291 Chris Colaw           M 24 Gaithersburg MD    56:25   9:05
  998 202/235    311 Randy Crocker         M 39 Monrovia MD        56:28   9:06
  999 203/235    430 Mark Funston          M 37 Rockville MD       56:29   9:06
 1000 132/170   1126 Allan Weiner          M 48 Rockville MD       56:31   9:06
 1001            557 Rob Holmes            M 30 Mclean VA          56:33   9:07
 1002 133/170    945 Barry Rosenthal       M 49 Gaithersburg MD    56:40   9:08
 1003            620 Kenneth Kingfield     M 30 Germantown MD      56:41   9:08
 1004  90/117    868 Robert Perito         M 54 Rockville MD       56:42   9:08
 1005 134/170    388 Daniel Ercolani       M 46 Rockville MD       56:43   9:08
 1006 204/235    860 Timothy Peifer        M 36 Monrovia MD        56:45   9:08
 1007 185/220   1185 Richard Krummerich    M 44 Baltimore MD       56:48   9:09
 1008            356 James Dotter          M 34 Rockville MD       56:50   9:09
 1009 205/235   1186 Steven Larsen         M 37 Kensington MD      56:52   9:09
 1010 186/220    622 Bruce Kirby           M 43 Poollesville MD    56:53   9:10
 1011 187/220   1560 Robert Stack          M 42 Rockville MD       56:55   9:10
 1012 188/220    225 Goeffrey Brundage     M 43 Olney MD           56:56   9:10
 1013  91/117    152 Alan Banov            M 51 Kensington MD      57:00   9:11
 1014 206/235   1549 Robert Wilson         M 35                    57:02   9:11
 1015 207/235   2029 Brian Banlk           M 36 Rockville MD       57:02   9:11
 1016 135/170    741 Mark Mazo             M 47 Chevy Chase MD     57:03   9:11
 1017           1498 Michael Hodgson       M 34 Rockville MD       57:06   9:12
 1018           1471 Michael Frantantoni   M 26 College Park MD    57:06   9:12
 1019           1458 Jason Michaud         M 25 Bethesda MD        57:07   9:12
 1020 189/220   1613 Jim Pickel            M 44 Rockville MD       57:08   9:12
 1021 190/220    259 Louis Casey           M 41 Wheaton MD         57:11   9:13
 1022  17/27    1103 Bendy Viragh          M 62 Great Falls VA     57:12   9:13
 1023            347 Alden Dima            M 32 Rockville MD       57:12   9:13
 1024 191/220    460 Arthur Gitajn         M 44 Gaithersburg MD    57:14   9:13
 1025  92/117    829 Nile Oldham           M 54 Ijamsville MD      57:14   9:13
 1026 192/220    580 Ira C. Janowitz       M 42 Potomac MD         57:17   9:14
 1027            762 Hiromu Meredith       M 24 Rockville MD       57:25   9:15
 1028 193/220    884 Donald Pohlmann       M 44 Gaithersburg MD    57:26   9:15
 1029 136/170   1448 William Stover        M 48 Clifton VA         57:32   9:16
 1030           1405 Ben Hannon            M 32 Laurel MD          57:33   9:16
 1031            285 Shaun Coates          M 14 Odenton MD         57:35   9:16
 1032  18/27    1081 Daniel Tousman        M 62 Edison NJ          57:36   9:17
 1033 137/170   1051 Carl Stottuth         M 47 Gaithersburg MD    57:38   9:17
 1034  93/117   1778 Bill Mohan            M 54 Rockville MD       57:41   9:17
 1035 194/220   1627 John Bean             M 43 Rockville MD       57:45   9:18
 1036 138/170    334 Frank Deluca          M 47 Vienna VA          57:47   9:18
 1037 208/235    675 Doug Lefevre          M 38 New Market MD      57:56   9:20
 1038 139/170   1134 James Westcott        M 48 Olney MD           57:57   9:20
 1039 140/170   1045 Michael Stephany      M 49 Hagerstown MD      58:01   9:21
 1040            569 David Hull            M 31 Germantown MD      58:02   9:21
 1041 195/220   1146 Rolf Winch            M 43 Rockville MD       58:02   9:21
 1042 196/220    613 Bill Keslosky         M 44 Germantown MD      58:03   9:21
 1043 197/220    869 Uriel Perlman         M 42 Gaithersburg MD    58:03   9:21
 1044 209/235   1595 Michael Thompson      M 36 Germantown MD      58:03   9:21
 1045 141/170    850 William Parsons       M 49 Olney MD           58:04   9:21
 1046  34/45     627 Gary Klimen           M 56 Rockville MD       58:10   9:22
 1047            130 Matthew Arnsberger    M 07 Gaithersburg MD    58:11*  9:22
 1048 210/235    131 Mark Arnsberger       M 38 Gaithersburg MD    58:11   9:22
 1049            629 John Kluh             M 34 Gaithersburg MD    58:12   9:22
 1050  19/27     552 Fred Hillmann         M 63 Silver Spring MD   58:16   9:23
 1051 211/235   1096 Kevin Vaillant        M 36 Rockville MD       58:18   9:23
 1052  94/117   1425 Robert Hackman        M 52 Rockville MD       58:20   9:24
 1053 212/235    738 Mark Matsko           M 35 Adelphi MD         58:24   9:24
 1054 198/220   1432 Keith Mcdaniel        M 41 Olney MD           58:24   9:24
 1055  95/117    450 Richard Gervasoni     M 51 Rockville MD       58:25   9:24
 1056  96/117    177 Merle Biggin          M 54 Rockville MD       58:26   9:25
 1057 213/235    547 Brad Hess             M 37 Gaithersburg MD    58:29   9:25
 1058            353 Patrick Donohue       M 31 New York NY        58:32   9:26
 1059  97/117    352 Kevin Donohue         M 53 Washington DC      58:33   9:26
 1060 214/235   1132 Russell Werner        M 38 Sterling VA        58:33   9:26
 1061            834 William Osborn        M 32 Fairfax VA         58:34   9:26
 1062 215/235    870 Larry Perry           M 36 Silver Spring MD   58:37   9:26
 1063  98/117   1777 Art Fabel             M 54 Rockville MD       58:38   9:27
 1064 199/220    989 Harry Segal           M 41 Silver Spring MD   58:39   9:27
 1065            391 Theodore Eschholz Jr  M 25 Rockville MD       58:45   9:28
 1066 200/220   1144 Clarence Williams     M 42 Germantown MD      58:48   9:28
 1067 142/170    207 Marc Brenman          M 49 Kensington MD      58:49   9:28
 1068 201/220   1036 Stephen Spitzer       M 44 Brookeville MD     58:51   9:29
 1069 216/235   1163 Bill Wyeth            M 36 Silver Spring MD   58:52   9:29
 1070  99/117    230 Edward Burke          M 53 Fairfax VA         58:56   9:29
 1071 100/117    217 Robert Broughton      M 54 Brookeville MD     58:58   9:30
 1072           1194 Danny Russell         M 16 Germantown MD      58:58   9:30
 1073           1530 Caroll Harley         M 34                    58:59   9:30
 1074  11/13     859 Roger Peele           M 66 Washington DC      59:02   9:30
 1075  35/45     574 David Irwin           M 56 Potomac MD         59:04   9:31
 1076 202/220    112 Leonard Alt           M 44 Germantown MD      59:05   9:31
 1077            689 Michael Lindberg      M 34 Bethesda MD        59:06   9:31
 1078            962 Nathan Sachleben      M 08 Manassas VA        59:07   9:31
 1079 203/220    201 Robert Bowen          M 40 Manassas VA        59:10   9:32
 1080           1419 Michael Do            M 20 Falls Church VA    59:14   9:32
 1081            394 Keith Everly          M 26 Rockville MD       59:15   9:32
 1082  36/45     815 C Patrick Nolan       M 59 Potomac MD         59:17   9:33
 1083            716 Mike Mangiaracina     M 25 Silver Spring MD   59:18   9:33
 1084 217/235    471 James Gonzalez        M 37 Rockville MD       59:24   9:34
 1085 101/117    732 Herb Martinson        M 54 Crofton MD         59:25   9:34
 1086 143/170    343 Dale Dickerhoof       M 47 Silver Spring MD   59:28   9:35
 1087            476 Mario Gordon          M 29 Germantown MD      59:31   9:35
 1088 204/220   1169 Dave Young            M 40 Silver Spring MD   59:31   9:35
 1089 218/235   1534 Michael Sparks        M 36 Boonsboro MD       59:31   9:35
 1090 102/117    615 Duane Kidd            M 53 Germantown MD      59:32   9:35
 1091 219/235   1087 Michael Troy          M 39 Wheaton MD         59:35   9:36
 1092           1577 Steven Wright         M 24 Gaithersburg MD    59:35   9:36
 1093 103/117   1611 Leonard Haynes        M 51 Potomac MD         59:36   9:36
 1094 144/170   1574 Charles Showman       M 49 Bethesda MD        59:37   9:36
 1095  20/27     383 Bob Enzel             M 62 Washington DC      59:38   9:36
 1096            478 Jonathan Gottfried    M 09 Chevy Chase MD     59:40   9:36
 1097           1966 Mark Smith            M 32 Bethesda MD        59:40   9:37
 1098 145/170   1571 Bill Rubiera          M 47 Potomac MD         59:45   9:37
 1099           1477 Jonathan Langer       M 26 Chevy Chase MD     59:48   9:38
 1100 146/170   1427 Steven Rosen          M 46 Potomac MD         60:00   9:40
 1101 147/170   1426 Lawrence Movshin      M 48 Potomac MD         60:01   9:40
 1102 104/117   1003 Edward Shirley        M 53 Olney MD           60:05   9:40
 1103 148/170    448 Anthony Gentile Jr    M 46 Falls Church VA    60:14   9:42
 1104 149/170   1174 Bill Zanoff           M 49 Potomac MD         60:22   9:43
 1105 150/170    361 Patrick Dragga        M 47 Potomac MD         60:22   9:43
 1106 151/170    659 Alan Landay           M 49 Rockville MD       60:23   9:43
 1107 205/220    155 Hartley Barnes        M 43 Waldorf MD         60:27   9:44
 1108            320 Don Daniel            M 27 Baltimore MD       60:39   9:46
 1109  37/45     706 Aleksande Macander    M 55 Rockville MD       60:42   9:46
 1110  38/45     236 Karl Buschmann        M 59 Potomac MD         60:42   9:47
 1111           1519 John Sessler          M 32                    60:45   9:47
 1112  12/13     549 Martin Heyert         M 69 Washington DC      60:46   9:47
 1113           1520 Eddy Ross             M 31 Crofton MD         60:48   9:48
 1114           1575 Jim Wyzard            M 33 Germantown MD      60:53   9:48
 1115           1516 Joseph Yuen           M 33 Silver Spring MD   60:57   9:49
 1116 220/235    272 Geoff Chernov         M 35 Germantown MD      60:58   9:49
 1117           1473 Rick Stahoyer         M 33 Silver Spring MD   60:59   9:49
 1118           1515 Bowen Fong            M 33 Silver Spring MD   61:00   9:49
 1119 105/117   1505 Thomas Dunham         M 51 Germantown MD      61:01   9:50
 1120 221/235    663 Scott Larson          M 38 Rockville MD       61:03   9:50
 1121 206/220    851 Zachary Patterson     M 44 Alexandria VA      61:12   9:51
 1122 152/170    739 Paul Maxim            M 48 Germantown MD      61:13   9:51
 1123 153/170    931 Elliot Rockler        M 46 Rockville MD       61:13   9:52
 1124 222/235   1446 Michael Orourke       M 39 Chevy Chase MD     61:17   9:52
 1125 106/117    340 Bob Di Iorio          M 54 Rockville MD       61:18   9:52
 1126           1579 Luis Ottley           M 28 Germantown MD      61:19   9:53
 1127            908 Ken Raker             M 26 Rockville MD       61:21   9:53
 1128 154/170    737 Gordon Matheson       M 45 Gaithersburg MD    61:21   9:53
 1129 107/117    124 Hugh April            M 50 Gaithersburg MD    61:22   9:53
 1130 223/235   1553 Wade Lindsay          M 35 Chevy Chase MD     61:22   9:53
 1131            480 Steven Gottfried      M 11 Chevy Chase MD     61:23   9:53
 1132 108/117    213 William Brittle       M 50 My Airy MD         61:27   9:54
 1133  21/27     481 Primo Goyochea        M 60 Silver Spring MD   61:36   9:55
 1134           1116 David Ward            M 34 Greenbelt MD       61:38   9:55
 1135            293 Dan Cole              M 32 Herndon VA         61:38   9:56
 1136 207/220    923 Guy Rhodes            M 43 Davidsonville MD   61:40   9:56
 1137 208/220    913 Donald Ray            M 44 Arnold MD          61:40   9:56
 1138 224/235   1508 Samuel Hall           M 39 Falls Church VA    61:42   9:56
 1139           1776 Monty Jacobs          M 31 Laurel MD          61:43   9:56
 1140 109/117    406 Michael Finnegan      M 54 Kensington MD      61:46   9:57
 1141 225/235    976 Martin W Scholl       M 38 Brinklow MD        61:49   9:57
 1142 110/117   1472 X Nichols             M 50 Silver Spring MD   61:54   9:58
 1143 155/170     89 Chapman Dugger        M 45 Vienna VA          61:58   9:59
 1144 209/220    984 Tim Seals             M 40 Hagerstown MD      62:11  10:01
 1145 226/235    790 John Moseman          M 36 Burtonsville MD    62:14  10:01
 1146 111/117    464 Joseph Godbout        M 54 Silver Spring MD   62:22  10:03
 1147   5/6     1027 Bernard Sobin         M 77 Wheaton MD         62:23  10:03
 1148  39/45     370 Pattu Durairaj        M 58 Rockville MD       62:34  10:05
 1149 227/235   1905 David Bagno           M 37 Washington DC      62:36  10:05
 1150 228/235    600 Chuck Karner          M 38 Laurel MD          62:38  10:05
 1151  40/45     147 Goutam Bagchi         M 58 Potomac MD         62:40  10:06
 1152 156/170    453 Keith Gibb            M 45 Gaithersburg MD    62:51  10:07
 1153 112/117    168 Uzi Ben-Ami           M 52 Rockville MD       62:55  10:08
 1154 210/220    750 George Mcduffie       M 44 Sterling VA        63:08  10:10
 1155 157/170    811 Fred Niederman        M 45 Gaithersburg MD    63:11  10:10
 1156 158/170    205 John Bradley          M 47 Ijamsville MD      63:12  10:11
 1157 229/235    844 Dan Parker            M 35 Rockville MD       63:24  10:13
 1158            431 John Furgeson         M 25 Gaithersburg MD    63:31  10:14
 1159 159/170   1502 Mitch Franklin        M 47 Germantown MD      63:32  10:14
 1160 160/170   1121 Mcneill Watkins       M 47 Washington DC      63:35  10:14
 1161 230/235    846 Robert Parker         M 37 Silver Spring MD   63:46  10:16
 1162           1439 Warren Firschein      M 29 Rockville MD       63:48  10:16
 1163 211/220   1016 Jeffery Sklaver       M 40 Potomac MD         64:00  10:18
 1164 212/220   1080 Mario Toruno          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    64:07  10:20
 1165            987 William Sears         M 32 Lusby MD           64:09  10:20
 1166 161/170    510 Doug Hamilton         M 49 College Park MD    64:19  10:21
 1167  22/27    1410 Peter Feldman         M 63 Potomac MD         64:20  10:22
 1168 213/220    609 Patrick Kemp          M 44 Silver Spring MD   64:21  10:22
 1169            345 Daniel Diggs          M 31 Silver Spring MD   64:22  10:22
 1170           1584 Bruce Campbell        M 17 Silver Spring MD   64:23  10:22
 1171           1489 Nicholas Lee          M 16 Rockville MD       64:25  10:22
 1172           1082 Dan Trammell          M 31 Ellicott City MD   64:26  10:23
 1173 214/220    308 John Corrigan         M 42 Silver Spring MD   64:33  10:24
 1174           1501 Jerry Robin           M 14 Gaithersburg `     64:48  10:26
 1175  13/13     468 William Goldstein     M 65 Rockville MD       64:49  10:26
 1176 231/235    905 Joe Radich            M 39 Seabrook MD        64:49  10:26
 1177 162/170    999 Dan Sheesley          M 49 Vienna VA          64:51  10:27
 1178             79 Darren Crowe          M 28 Chevy Chase MD     64:52  10:27
 1179             76 Mike Williams         M 28 Rockville MD       64:54  10:27
 1180 215/220    943 Mark Rosenberg        M 42 Potomac MD         65:00  10:28
 1181 113/117   1055 Mark Sugar            M 50 Rockville MD       65:14  10:30
 1182           1465 Ricardo Juarbe        M 33 Silver Spring MD   65:22  10:32
 1183            998 Morgan Sheesley       M 15 Vienna VA          65:30  10:33
 1184  23/27    1517 Domenico Campanaro    M 62 Rockville MD       65:32  10:33
 1185 163/170    672 William Lee           M 48 Rockville MD       65:46  10:35
 1186            263 Ed Cavanaugh          M 34 Rockville MD       65:57  10:37
 1187  41/45     186 William Blau          M 56 Potomac MD         66:30  10:42
 1188           1583 James Collins         M 20 Takoma Park MD     66:36  10:43
 1189  24/27     346 Carter Diggs          M 62 Kensington MD      66:51  10:46
 1190 216/220   1195 Kenneth Sapp          M 42 Gaithersburg MD    66:52  10:46
 1191 217/220    810 Thomas Nicholson      M 40 Rockville MD       67:01  10:47
 1192 164/170    803 Bob Navazio           M 47 Potomac MD         67:02  10:48
 1193 165/170    146 John Badrian          M 49 Silver Spring MD   67:03  10:48
 1194 166/170   1780 Jim Tam               M 47 Chevy Chase MD     67:10  10:49
 1195           1573 Jeffrey Zahler        M 13 Bethesda MD        67:11  10:49
 1196           1626 John Andrews          M 31 Rockville MD       67:22  10:51
 1197 114/117   1539 Edward Leiby          M 52 Olney MD           67:44  10:54
 1198           1491 Jonathan Frank        M 13 Bethesda MD        67:47  10:55
 1199 167/170   1607 Edgard Gasca          M 45 Gaithersburg MD    67:58  10:57
 1200 218/220    601 Jeffrey Kauffman      M 40 Gaithersburg MD    68:04  10:58
 1201            752 John G Mcduffie       M 09 Silver Spring MD   68:10  10:59
 1202 115/117    492 Roger Gregorio        M 53 Damascus MD        68:16  11:00
 1203 232/235    751 John Mcduffie         M 38 Silver Spring MD   68:17  11:00
 1204           1959 Gregg Lilienfield     M 32 Cabin John MD      68:31  11:02
 1205            515 Trevor Harding        M 30 Rockville MD       68:43  11:04
 1206 219/220   1612 Benjamin Gonzalez     M 43 Sewaren NJ         68:56  11:06
 1207 233/235   1413 Rick Gesumaria        M 36 Rockville MD       69:02  11:07
 1208  42/45    1490 Ron Stevenson         M 56 Gaithersburg MD    69:02  11:07
 1209           1462 Paul Chin             M 23 Wheaton MD         69:04  11:07
 1210  25/27    1406 Norman Meyer          M 61 Rockville MD       69:26  11:11
 1211 116/117   1569 Steve Gary            M 50 Gaithersburg MD    70:10  11:18
 1212  43/45     145 John Bacon            M 55 Chevy Chase MD     70:18  11:19
 1213  26/27    1782 Gnanaraj Moses        M 63 Silver Spring MD   70:31  11:21
 1214           1052 C.j. Stottuth         M 14 Gaithersburg MD    70:35  11:22
 1215            179 Alex Biglow           M 09 Gaithersburg MD    70:52  11:25
 1216 168/170    180 William Biglow        M 45 Gaithersburg MD    70:53  11:25
 1217 117/117    135 Edward Asher          M 53 Chevy Chase MD     71:27  11:30
 1218  27/27    1191 Michael Myles         M 61 Silver Spring MD   71:49  11:34
 1219 169/170    704 Gary Lumpkin          M 45 Olney MD           71:51  11:34
 1220 234/235    708 David Macintyre       M 35 Bethesda MD        72:02  11:36
 1221            306 George Corey          M 33 Bethesda MD        72:18  11:39
 1222 220/220    162 Roger Beals           M 44 Rockville MD       73:18  11:48
 1223  44/45    1500 Stuart Zimmerman      M 59 Gaithersburg MD    74:19  11:58
 1224 235/235   1598 Philip Mgenheim       M 37 Silver Spring MD   74:38  12:01
 1225           1402 William Mcase         M 31 Boyds MD           75:44  12:12
 1226   6/6     1527 Jack Van Ness         M 77 Bethesda MD        76:44  12:21
 1227            825 Partick Oconnor       M 14 Gaithersburg MD    80:33  12:58
 1228           1012 Michael Simpson       M 08 Gaithersburg MD    80:39  12:59
 1229  45/45    1452 Irwin Hirsch          M 56 Potomac MD         83:18  13:25
 1230           1619 Madison Levin-Epstein M 11 Gaithersburg MD    87:14  14:03
 1231 170/170   1620 Michael Levin-Epstein M 49 Gaithersburg MD    87:15  14:03
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

Pike's Peek 10km
April 27, 1997
Rockville MD
Official Results, Women
PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                  AG HOMETOWN         TIME   PACE
===== ======== ===================== == ================ =====  =====
    1          Bea Marie Altieri     30 Columbia MD      35:56   5:47
    2          Martha Merz           34 Annandale VA     36:29   5:53
    3          Jill Geer             26 Washington DC    38:18   6:10
    4          Patty Turney          31 Silver Spring MD 38:26   6:12
    5          Monica Grillo         32 Arlington VA     38:30   6:12
    6   1/148  Patricia Keating      35 Clarksville MD   38:38   6:13
    7          Beth Miller           27 Arlington VA     38:38   6:14
    8          Kimberly Fagen        26 Kensington MD    38:43   6:14
    9          Monika Bracken        31 Gaithersburg MD  39:58   6:26
   10   2/148  Beth Mccann           37 Falls Church VA  40:24   6:30
   11          Anne Colevas          31 Washington DC    40:26   6:31
   12   1/61   Gwen Torchia          47 Baltimore MD     40:44*  6:34
   13   2/61   Susan Humphries       47 Potomac MD       40:48*  6:34
   14          Vicki Lang            28 Columbia MD      40:51   6:35
   15          Karen Ward            25 Gaithersburg MD  40:53   6:35
   16   3/148  Jeanine Best          38 Laurel MD        41:05   6:37
   17   1/84   Betty Blank           44 Falls Church VA  41:07   6:37
   18          Pamela Solomon        26 Silver Spring MD 41:09   6:38
   19   4/148  Drew Woodrich         37 Washington DC    41:11   6:38
   20   5/148  Pat Wilkerson         38 Cockeysville MD  41:15   6:39
   21   2/84   Marcia Allen          41 Gaithersburg MD  41:17   6:39
   22          Belinda Simmons       31 Rockville MD     41:22   6:40
   23          Irene Pfefferman      25 Washington DC    41:26   6:40
   24   3/84   Anne Bowman           41 Vienna VA        41:33   6:42
   25          Dana Riesner          28 Gaithersburg MD  41:36   6:42
   26          Theresa Robertson     28 Rockville MD     41:39   6:43
   27   1/13   Sharon Dolan          55 Gaithersburg MD  41:46*  6:44
   28          Elizabeth Mullane     25 Alexandria VA    41:48   6:44
   29          Michele A Harmon      31 Rockville MD     41:52   6:45
   30   4/84   Jane Sisco            41 Bethesda MD      42:10   6:48
   31   6/148  Colette Powers        35 Washington DC    42:13   6:48
   32          Ruth Everett          30 Washington DC    42:16   6:48
   33          Tamara Sperling       29 College Park MD  42:17   6:49
   34          Maureen Bell Snyder   28 Potomac MD       42:21   6:49
   35          Eve Watson            26 Washington DC    42:37   6:52
   36   7/148  Wendy Ponvert         35 Bethesda MD      42:42   6:53
   37          Donna Pechner         30 Gaithersburg MD  42:44   6:53
   38   8/148  Colleen Desmond       35 Germantown MD    42:46   6:53
   39          Marnie Gautsch        31 Germantown MD    42:54   6:55
   40   9/148  Catherine Gallagher   36 Chevy Chase MD   42:58   6:55
   41          Jean Arthur           34 Silver Spring MD 43:13   6:58
   42   3/61   Sue Pferchy           47 Gaithersburg MD  43:31   7:01
   43  10/148  Kelly Stodter         36 Silver Spring MD 43:33   7:01
   44          Michaela Manley       28 Rockville MD     43:38   7:02
   45          Claudia Cortes        23 Silver Spring MD 43:44   7:03
   46          Laura Keeler          28 Gaithersburg MD  43:47   7:03
   47  11/148  Marcia Harrington     38 Silver Spring MD 43:51   7:04
   48          Rene Osikowicz        32 Frederick MD     43:54   7:04
   49   1/25   Nancy Mccarthy        50 Gaithersburg MD  43:54*  7:04
   50  12/148  Nancy Reinaga-Broug   35 Mclean VA        44:03   7:06
   51          Kara Thormeyer        23 Ijamsville MD    44:17   7:08
   52          Dana Kirkwood-Wats    23 Bethesda MD      44:23   7:09
   53   5/84   Elise Heumann         44 Gaithersburg MD  44:35   7:11
   54   2/25   Elaine Unterman       54 Gaithersburg MD  44:49*  7:13
   55          Becky Dowling         21 Annapolis MD     44:53   7:14
   56   4/61   Buffy Ellis           46 Bethesda MD      44:58   7:15
   57   5/61   Kathy Luby            47 Baltimore MD     45:17   7:18
   58  13/148  Vicki Marino          38 Gaithersburg MD  45:28   7:19
   59  14/148  Kathy Towers-Solis    36 Lorton VA        45:31   7:20
   60          Karen Gramzinski      34 Silver Spring MD 45:32   7:20
   61  15/148  Nancy Karabaic        37 Wheaton MD       45:33   7:20
   62          Wendy Buschmann       23 Potomac MD       45:37   7:21
   63          Le Pettipaw           32 Wheaton MD       45:44   7:22
   64          Catherine Stohlman    34 Bethesda MD      45:44   7:22
   65          Adele Federico        30 Gaithersburg MD  45:47   7:22
   66          Allison Balliett      31 Vienna VA        45:54   7:24
   67          Lisa Katzen           27 Brookeville MD   45:59   7:24
   68          Jessica Chapman       34 Bethesda MD      45:59   7:24
   69          Johnna Cartwright     21 College Park MD  46:00   7:25
   70  16/148  Cathy Horvitz         39 Potomac MD       46:02   7:25
   71          Marie Grisez          22 Upper Marlboro M 46:09   7:26
   72  17/148  Jamie Murphy          37 Rockville MD     46:11   7:26
   73          Jennifer Green        32 Bethesda MD      46:16   7:27
   74          Jennifer Atkinson     24 Silver Spring MD 46:18   7:27
   75          Comstance Riggins     32 Chevy Chase MD   46:20   7:28
   76          Heather Mcginnis      23 Kensington MD    46:23   7:28
   77          Linda Rowan           34 Washington DC    46:30   7:29
   78          Rachel Burke          25 Chevy Chase MD   46:34   7:30
   79  18/148  Beth Rankin           39 Gaithersburg MD  46:53   7:33
   80  19/148  Susan Singley         35 Rockville MD     46:54   7:33
   81          Muriel Mc Carthy      33 Potomac MD       46:56   7:34
   82          Jeanne Mallet         34 Rockville MD     46:58   7:34
   83          Ellen Tennent         25 Gaithersburg MD  47:05   7:35
   84   6/84   Ann Vallieres         42 Rockville MD     47:07   7:35
   85          Mary Delgado          33 Rockville MD     47:08   7:35
   86   7/84   Jill Spieker          42 Rockville MD     47:08   7:36
   87          Ellen Bonta           29 Annandale VA     47:13   7:36
   88   3/25   Priscila Prunella     53 Rockville MD     47:14   7:36
   89  20/148  Cindy Krick           36 Fairfax VA       47:18   7:37
   90  21/148  Sarah Medaris         35 Rockville MD     47:21   7:38
   91          Sheila Enright        34 Washington DC    47:22   7:38
   92          Amy Siock             22 College Park MD  47:26   7:38
   93          Bonnie Steel          25 Silver Spring MD 47:38   7:40
   94          Karen Teicher         34 Gaithersburg MD  47:39   7:40
   95          Marilyn Hoon          31 Bethesda MD      47:44   7:41
   96          Kathy Hill            30 Washington DC    47:45   7:41
   97          Wendi Waits           24 Chevy Chase MD   47:49   7:42
   98   6/61   Susanna Horner        46 Gaithersburg MD  48:01   7:44
   99   8/84   Maria Mboua           43 Wheaton MD       48:04   7:45
  100          Annice Bergeris       32 Silver Spring MD 48:07   7:45
  101   2/13   Kathy Price           56 Rockville MD     48:09*  7:45
  102          Andrea Patrick        25 Silver Spring MD 48:10   7:45
  103          Beth Sherry           26 Annapolis MD     48:16   7:46
  104   3/13   Janet Newburgh        55 Rockville MD     48:17*  7:47
  105  22/148  Dale C Slavin-Chiori  35 Wheaton MD       48:18   7:47
  106          Karen Lear            33 Lanham MD        48:22   7:47
  107   1/3    Charlotte Edwards     61 Mclean VA        48:26*  7:48
  108  23/148  Lois Fiala            36 Bethesda MD      48:28   7:48
  109          Cynthia Edwards       32 Gaithersburg MD  48:30   7:49
  110          Susan Savits          29 Bethesda MD      48:31   7:49
  111          Erica Sugar           32 Garret Park MD   48:32   7:49
  112          Kerry Owens           33 Baltimore MD     48:37   7:50
  113  24/148  Barbara Wagner        38 Olney MD         48:38   7:50
  114          Margaret Regan        28 Gaithersburg MD  48:41   7:50
  115  25/148  Gina Niziolek         37 Urbana MD        48:44   7:51
  116  26/148  Julieta Siegel        36 Rockville MD     48:45   7:51
  117          Barri Carter          33 Germantown MD    48:48   7:52
  118  27/148  Stephanie Yom         36 Fairfax VA       48:49   7:52
  119   9/84   Yukari Kunisue        42 Bethesda MD      48:49   7:52
  120          Lisa Koene            30 Bethesda MD      48:50   7:52
  121  10/84   Marilyn Brasier       41 Washington DC    48:50   7:52
  122  28/148  Vicky Harding         36 Alexandria VA    48:51   7:52
  123  29/148  Shelley Perna         38 Rockville MD     48:51   7:52
  124          Betsy Muir            34 Rockville MD     48:55   7:53
  125  11/84   Shelley Niwa          44 Rockville MD     48:56   7:53
  126          Joyce Chen            25 Arlington VA     48:56   7:53
  127          Carole Kammel         28 Silver Spring MD 48:56   7:53
  128  12/84   Suzie Kovack          41 Frederick MD     48:59   7:53
  129          Meg Larko             33 Laurel MD        49:00   7:54
  130          Kris Stootsberry      30 Washington DC    49:05   7:54
  131  30/148  Diane Brown           35 Germantown MD    49:07   7:55
  132          Amy Kelsky            18 Gaithersburg MD  49:08   7:55
  133  13/84   Marie F Armstrong     43 Rockville MD     49:10   7:55
  134          Michele Mcgleish      31 Germantown MD    49:13   7:56
  135          Patricia Lyons        29 Gaithersburg MD  49:15   7:56
  136          Kristin Yusko         27 Beltsville MD    49:18   7:56
  137          Jocelyn Heyman        18 Potomac MD       49:18   7:57
  138   4/25   Judith Gilbert        53 Stevenson MD     49:19   7:57
  139  14/84   Therese Pelicano      42 Damascus MD      49:21   7:57
  140  15/84   Becky Lambros         43 Eldersburg MD    49:21   7:57
  141          Denise Rivoal         32 Bethesda MD      49:22   7:57
  142   2/3    Tami Graf             60 Lusby MD         49:25*  7:58
  143          Elva Iano Amane       24 Rockville MD     49:28   7:58
  144  16/84   Jackie Painter        44 Laurel MD        49:33   7:59
  145          Kelli Houston         33 Bethesda MD      49:34   7:59
  146          Holly Steel           27 My Airy MD       49:34   7:59
  147          Melissa Brault        30 Olney MD         49:36   7:59
  148  31/148  Lori Bardey           39 Great Falls VA   49:38   8:00
  149  32/148  Caroline Price        38 Bethesda MD      49:40   8:00
  150          Guan Yue              34 Vienna VA        49:40   8:00
  151          Jackie Benear         34 Kensington MD    49:41   8:00
  152  33/148  Joan Gregory          36 Rockville MD     49:42   8:00
  153  34/148  Krista Paquin         36 Olney MD         49:47   8:01
  154  35/148  Marie Paquin          36 Washington DC    49:50   8:02
  155          Jennifer Seguin       20 Annapolis MD     49:51   8:02
  156          Lib Hayes             32 Gaithersburg MD  49:54   8:02
  157   4/13   Anna Berdahl          58 Silver Spring MD 49:55   8:02
  158          Judith Margolis       29 Bethesda MD      49:56   8:03
  159  36/148  Paula Van Laanan      36 Kensington MD    49:59   8:03
  160  37/148  Marybeth Domachowske  39 Rockville MD     50:00   8:03
  161          Wendy Ramsey          28 Silver Spring MD 50:01   8:03
  162          Renee Hudson          30 Silver Spring MD 50:07   8:04
  163          Andrea Distefano      30 Ellicott City MD 50:07   8:04
  164  38/148  Carol Flannery        35 Olney MD         50:08   8:05
  165          Kellie Coviello       34 Germantown MD    50:09   8:05
  166   7/61   Susie Mcnutt          49 Bethesda MD      50:11   8:05
  167          Kathy Brady           32 Gaithersburg MD  50:12   8:05
  168          Anne Nickol           23 Wilmington DE    50:13   8:05
  169  39/148  Jill Bartek           36 Brookeville MD   50:13   8:05
  170          Carol Encarnacion     25 Germantown MD    50:16   8:06
  171          Tabitha Bailey        24 Washington DC    50:17   8:06
  172          Julie Harris          30 Burtonsville MD  50:17   8:06
  173   8/61   Christina Goldman     47 Kensington MD    50:19   8:06
  174          Theya Kanagaratnam    32 Rockville MD     50:20   8:06
  175  40/148  Terri Hock            37 Brookeville MD   50:21   8:07
  176  17/84   Amy Ross              44 Chevy Chase MD   50:22   8:07
  177          Angela Kern           23 Washington DC    50:23   8:07
  178  41/148  Toni Fantozzi         36 Gaithersburg MD  50:26   8:07
  179   5/13   Brenda Murray         57 Bethesda MD      50:27   8:08
  180   9/61   Diane Paul-Brown      45 Silver Spring MD 50:32   8:08
  181  42/148  Ann Santoli           35 Potomac MD       50:33   8:08
  182          Denise Hyde           32 Ellicott City MD 50:37   8:09
  183  43/148  Linda Youngentob      35 Potomac `        50:40   8:10
  184          Jaon Lee              30 Annapolis MD     50:42   8:10
  185  44/148  Karla Hoffman         36 Germantown MD    50:43   8:10
  186          Niki Markoff          28 Germantown MD    50:45   8:10
  187  45/148  Jill Finci            36 Potomac MD       50:48   8:11
  188  18/84   Ann Hoffman           41 Rockville MD     50:50   8:11
  189  46/148  Pat Loeb              35 Kensington MD    50:52   8:12
  190          Nancy Juda            30 Arlington VA     50:57   8:12
  191          Amy Price             26 Columbia MD      50:58   8:12
  192          Lisa Phillips         31 Poollesville MD  50:59   8:13
  193  47/148  Kari Collignon        35 Alexandria VA    51:00   8:13
  194          Karen Castell         34 Bethesda MD      51:03   8:13
  195   5/25   Julie Trapp           52 Silver Spring MD 51:05   8:14
  196  48/148  Cathy Bernier         35 Gaithersburg MD  51:05   8:14
  197          Molly Hoever          32 Reston VA        51:06   8:14
  198  19/84   Deborah Gonzales      41 College Park MD  51:06   8:14
  199   6/13   Setsu Rosen           56 Washington DC    51:07   8:14
  200          Marci Mccalley        26 Kensington MD    51:11   8:15
  201  20/84   Nina Sanderoff        41 Rockville MD     51:16   8:15
  202          Patricia Rose         27 Gaithersburg MD  51:20   8:16
  203          Jackie Doyel          28 Silver Spring MD 51:20   8:16
  204          Linda Tello           25 Rockville MD     51:22   8:16
  205          Cara Mcveigh          27 Washington DC    51:23   8:17
  206          Monica Bell           16 Gaithersburg MD  51:25   8:17
  207          Susan Cunningham      34 Annandale VA     51:26   8:17
  208          Karen Young           28 Boyds MD         51:28   8:17
  209  21/84   Sara Odinetz          40 Urbana MD        51:30   8:18
  210          Karen Vogel           27 Gaithersburg MD  51:34   8:18
  211          Karen Buenger         29 New Market MD    51:34   8:18
  212          Erika Stottuth        13 Gaithersburg MD  51:35   8:18
  213          Sonia Wiggins         33 Silver Spring MD 51:36   8:19
  214          Nina Cochrane         27 Bethesda MD      51:38   8:19
  215  49/148  Maryellen Siguenza    36 Germantown MD    51:39   8:19
  216          Danielle Haffner      34 Potomac MD       51:39   8:19
  217          Michelle Powell       34 Rockville MD     51:39   8:19
  218          Susan Koenn           33 Bethesda MD      51:40   8:19
  219  10/61   Elizabeth Sadoff      47 Washington DC    51:42   8:20
  220          Rosemary Dailey       25 Kensington MD    51:44   8:20
  221          Carolyn Contract      25 Rockville MD     51:46   8:20
  222  50/148  Cynthia Macri         39 Kensington MD    51:46   8:20
  223          Dana Shoenberg        29 Bethesda MD      51:48   8:21
  224          Jen Lebsock           26 Gaithersburg MD  51:48   8:21
  225          Kristen Riordan       18 Gaithersburg MD  51:49   8:21
  226  51/148  Lorraine Lennon       36 Gaithersburg MD  51:50   8:21
  227  52/148  Josephine Cox         39 Rockville MD     51:51   8:21
  228          Patricia Nguyen       27 Gaithersburg MD  51:52   8:21
  229  11/61   Kathleen Schaub       48 Cockeysville MD  51:53   8:21
  230          Christina Broughton   24 Chevy Chase MD   51:58   8:22
  231  53/148  Andrea Reister        39 Gaithersburg MD  52:05   8:23
  232          Vistoria Lenk         30 Gaithersburg MD  52:06   8:23
  233  12/61   Mary Forte            48 Burkittsville MD 52:11   8:24
  234  22/84   Meg Passaic           40 Potomac MD       52:13   8:25
  235          Tracie Schwartz       24 Bethesda MD      52:13   8:25
  236  54/148  Dale Brant            36 Poolesville MD   52:17   8:25
  237          Elise Mclaughlin      26 Washington DC    52:23   8:26
  238          Justina Lambert       28 Gaithersburg MD  52:23   8:26
  239          Heather Bruegger      27 Rockville MD     52:24   8:26
  240          Karen Cohen           30 Vienna VA        52:24   8:26
  241          Anne Hurwitz          34 Boyds MD         52:26   8:27
  242  13/61   Betty Schultz         48 Rockville MD     52:27   8:27
  243          Lori Ann Hunt         33 Derwood MD       52:28   8:27
  244  55/148  Johanna Lawler        36 Bethesda MD      52:29   8:27
  245  56/148  Mindy Landau          39 Potomac MD       52:33   8:28
  246  23/84   Kathy Hennes          44 Laurel MD        52:34   8:28
  247          Debra Benedict        29 Bethesda MD      52:34   8:28
  248  57/148  Laura A Davis         36 Germantown MD    52:35   8:28
  249          Ellen Moore           31 Arlington VA     52:39   8:29
  250          Kat Lent              25 Kensington MD    52:39   8:29
  251          Lesleey Ahmuty        34                  52:41   8:29
  252  58/148  Judy Jambor           36 Rockville MD     52:42   8:29
  253          Jennifer Anderson     26 Reisterstown MD  52:44   8:30
  254          Christie Kelly        29 Rockville MD     52:46   8:30
  255          Carolyn Greeley       32 Arlington VA     52:47   8:30
  256          Laura Turbe           29 College Park MD  52:48   8:30
  257  59/148  Sharon Vaughn         37 Poolesville MD   52:48   8:30
  258  14/61   Jane Smith            45 Chevy Chase MD   52:55   8:31
  259  60/148  Kaarlina Ornelas      36 Washington DC    52:57   8:32
  260          Karen Dahut           33 Gaithersburg MD  52:59   8:32
  261  61/148  Brenda Bean           36 Rockville MD     53:01   8:32
  262  24/84   Janice Perry          42 Olney MD         53:03   8:33
  263          Meghan Schaub         19 Cockeysville MD  53:04   8:33
  264          Amy Fogelman          16 Reading PA       53:06   8:33
  265  62/148  Laura Lo Scalzo       35 Rockville MD     53:13   8:34
  266  15/61   Joan Tapocik          49 Germantown MD    53:16   8:35
  267  25/84   Janet Plewes          40 Gaithersburg MD  53:17   8:35
  268          Clarissa Croft        29 Severna Park MD  53:19   8:35
  269  63/148  Elizabeth Jayne       36 Silver Spring MD 53:21   8:36
  270          Amy John              29 Arlington VA     53:23   8:36
  271          Suzann Pisani         34 Bowie MD         53:24   8:36
  272          Reka Shinkle          26 Washington DC    53:27   8:36
  273  16/61   Grace Whipple         47 Gaithersburg MD  53:34   8:38
  274  26/84   Marcia Rosenberg      40 Gaithersburg MD  53:39   8:38
  275          Anne Clepper          30 Arlington VA     53:40   8:39
  276          Sharon Gruss          25 Washington DC    53:40   8:39
  277          Susan Gress           25 Washington DC    53:41   8:39
  278          Dorothy Harriot       26 Bethesda MD      53:42   8:39
  279          Beth Greenbaum        25 Potomac MD       53:43   8:39
  280          Michelle Ballman      27 Rockville MD     53:43   8:39
  281          Megan Kirkegaard      30 My Airy MD       53:43   8:39
  282          Nadeen Russell        28 Silver Spring MD 53:44   8:39
  283          Amy Luckie            28 King Of Prussia  53:45   8:39
  284  64/148  Catherine Stillwell   39 Rockville MD     53:45   8:39
  285          Maria Natale          27 Reston VA        53:46   8:40
  286          Sally Johnson         29 Kensington MD    53:47   8:40
  287          Carina Chattin        34 Columbia MD      53:47   8:40
  288          Mary Holohan          28 Washington DC    53:48   8:40
  289  65/148  Lauren Randel         35 Washington DC    53:48   8:40
  290  17/61   Kathy Drake           47 Rockville MD     53:49   8:40
  291  66/148  Deanna Murphy         35 Gaithersburg MD  53:50   8:40
  292  18/61   Ellie Laumark         45 Silver Spring MD 53:50   8:40
  293  27/84   Lisa Mcguire          40 Darnestown MD    53:53   8:41
  294          Kellie Dofflemyer     34 Rockville MD     53:54   8:41
  295          Ellen Jones           31 Kensington MD    53:55   8:41
  296          Robin Tonkin          24 Bethesda MD      53:55   8:41
  297  19/61   Ann Rosenthal         47 Bethesda MD      53:56   8:41
  298          Amy Franz             23 Kensington MD    53:57   8:41
  299          Rebecca Balon         12 Rockville MD     53:58   8:42
  300          Lizabeth Lopez        33 Bethesda MD      54:00   8:42
  301          Kelly Giarth          28 Rockville MD     54:01   8:42
  302  67/148  Patty Mahoney         35 Germantown MD    54:05   8:43
  303          Tracy Nichols         28 Silver Spring MD 54:06   8:43
  304          Margaret Schwartz     28 Potomac MD       54:07   8:43
  305          Konstanze Hoertnagel  33 Bethesda MD      54:08   8:43
  306  68/148  Dottie Freeman        37 Gaithersburg MD  54:09   8:43
  307          Kathleen Mchugh       32 Falls Church VA  54:10   8:43
  308  69/148  Clare Kennedy         39 Germantown MD    54:11   8:44
  309  70/148  Vikki Valltos         35 Gaithersburg MD  54:12   8:44
  310          Faith Schoenfeld      33 N Potomac MD     54:12   8:44
  311          Ashley Weissenburger  32 Gaithersburg MD  54:13   8:44
  312          Donna Vekeman         34 Silver Spring MD 54:14   8:44
  313          Ann Brennan           28 Riva MD          54:17   8:44
  314  28/84   Marla Tanenbaum       40 Bethesda MD      54:19   8:45
  315   6/25   Diane Fogash          52 Bethesda MD      54:20   8:45
  316          Suzanne Santoni       25 Reisterstown MD  54:22   8:45
  317          Melissa Wagner        33 Gaithersburg MD  54:26   8:46
  318  71/148  Susan Mcandrew        35 Rockville MD     54:30   8:47
  319   3/3    Jeanette Chambers     62 Arnold MD        54:40   8:48
  320  20/61   Janet Harris          45 Silver Spring MD 54:42   8:49
  321          Rebeccah Holt         26 Damascus MD      54:44   8:49
  322  72/148  Barbara Heubner       36 Mclean VA        54:46   8:49
  323          Marci Millen          27 Rockville MD     54:47   8:49
  324          Lisa Michel           17 Gaithersburg MD  54:47   8:49
  325  29/84   Crystal Hulse         42 Rockville MD     54:49   8:50
  326  73/148  Andrea Glaser         36 Olney MD         54:55   8:51
  327  30/84   Debbie Segal          41 Silver Spring MD 54:55   8:51
  328          Sharon Gumina         33 Silver Spring MD 54:58   8:51
  329          Ellen Kvetkas         28 Potomac MD       55:02   8:52
  330  74/148  Chris Kluh            39 Gaithersburg MD  55:04   8:52
  331  31/84   Nancy Fitzpatrick     43 Rockville MD     55:04   8:52
  332          Julie Mcccarthy       27 Potomac MD       55:05   8:52
  333  21/61   Lenore Gelb           47 Wheaton MD       55:05   8:52
  334          Alison Colberg        32 Washington DC    55:11   8:53
  335          Debbie Drummond       33 Washington DC    55:13   8:54
  336          Jacquelin Spence      31 Germantown MD    55:16   8:54
  337  22/61   Pamela Spraker        46 Rockville MD     55:17   8:54
  338  75/148  Candace Chazen        39 Gaithersburg MD  55:18   8:54
  339  32/84   Annemarie Walters     43 Mitchellville MD 55:25   8:56
  340          Julia Novak           32 Rockville MD     55:27   8:56
  341          Cricket Martinson     32 Silver Spring MD 55:28   8:56
  342          Deborah Carr          25 Germantown MD    55:30   8:56
  343  76/148  Katie Langworthy      35 Gaithersburg MD  55:32   8:57
  344          Atsumi Mori           27 Bethesda MD      55:36   8:57
  345  77/148  Sharon Beall          39 Germantown MD    55:37   8:57
  346          Allyson Avery         33 Bethesda MD      55:37   8:57
  347          Virginia Dysin        33 Arlington VA     55:38   8:58
  348  78/148  Suzanne Giesemann     35 Bowie MD         55:39   8:58
  349          Cynthia Hamilton      28 Gaithersburg MD  55:39   8:58
  350          Wydia Moltere         21 Burkittsville MD 55:40   8:58
  351          Windy Watkins         21 Silver Spring MD 55:40   8:58
  352  23/61   Marilyn Elmer         49 Potomac MD       55:44   8:58
  353          Karen Choate          29 College Park MD  55:45   8:59
  354          Michelle Bowen        12 Manassas VA      55:46   8:59
  355  79/148  Kitty Baker           38 Walkersville MD  55:47   8:59
  356  80/148  Jeanne Koch           39 Silver Spring MD 55:51   9:00
  357  33/84   Ludise Malkova        40 Rockville MD     55:52   9:00
  358  81/148  Susan Pollard         39 Rockville MD     55:53   9:00
  359          Melissa Nover         31 Rockville MD     55:54   9:00
  360          Julie Tresp           25 Rockville MD     55:55   9:00
  361          Kate Sawers           16 Rockville MD     55:59   9:01
  362          Kimberly Webrer       29 Rockville MD     56:03   9:02
  363   7/25   Linda Leblanc         51 Rockville MD     56:04   9:02
  364          Beth Daly-Seeger      34 Bethesda MD      56:04   9:02
  365          Elizabeth Ehrman      32 Alexandria VA    56:04   9:02
  366          Jennifer Seng         22 Greenville DE    56:05   9:02
  367          Jennifer Hatch        23 Silver Spring MD 56:05   9:02
  368  34/84   Karen Watkins         40 Bethesda MD      56:05   9:02
  369  35/84   Debra Roe             43 Bethesda MD      56:07   9:02
  370  24/61   Wanda Cain            46 Silver Spring MD 56:08   9:02
  371          Diana Saenz           28 Washington DC    56:10   9:03
  372  36/84   Karen Cooke           40 Kensington MD    56:12   9:03
  373  82/148  Soobie Wynne          38 Silver Spring MD 56:14   9:03
  374   8/25   Judith Mclean         52 Potomac MD       56:14   9:03
  375          Jackie Ebert          32 Rockville MD     56:15   9:04
  376  83/148  Susan Sanders         38 Clifton VA       56:16   9:04
  377  37/84   Dilaun Terry          41 Clifton VA       56:16   9:04
  378          Barbara Bryant        32 Silver Spring MD 56:18   9:04
  379          Angelina Romano       22 Baltimore MD     56:18   9:04
  380          Anita Marchesani      27 Baltimore MD     56:19   9:04
  381  84/148  Elizabeth Mendelson   36 Gaithersburg MD  56:21   9:04
  382          Patricia Acker        27 Silver Spring MD 56:23   9:05
  383          Susy Harmon           16 Potomac MD       56:25   9:05
  384   9/25   Carol Harmon          50 Potomac MD       56:26   9:05
  385  85/148  Debbie Werner         39 Rockville MD     56:26   9:05
  386          Johanna Holmes        25 Mclean VA        56:31   9:06
  387  86/148  Margaret Tickner      35 Rockville MD     56:32   9:06
  388  25/61   Linda Sumpter         45 Gaithersburg MD  56:32   9:06
  389  38/84   Mary Foster           40 Gaithersburg MD  56:33   9:06
  390  26/61   Jane Slacter          47 Bethesda MD      56:34   9:07
  391  87/148  Karen Daly            37 Gaithersburg MD  56:35   9:07
  392  39/84   Melissa Polott        41 Gaithersburg MD  56:35   9:07
  393  27/61   Betsy Heath           47 Rockville MD     56:37   9:07
  394          Susan Zwirble         24 Washington DC    56:40   9:08
  395  40/84   Sharon Belliveau      40 Washington DC    56:40   9:08
  396  88/148  Ellen Carroll         39 Silver Spring MD 56:44   9:08
  397          Betsy Hannah          34 Falls Church VA  56:44   9:08
  398  41/84   Gloria Atlas          43 Rockville MD     56:46   9:08
  399          Beth Fussell          28 Chevy Chase MD   56:47   9:09
  400  89/148  Sandra L Camard       37 Potomac MD       56:50   9:09
  401          Christine Szymanski   27 Bethesda MD      56:50   9:09
  402  28/61   B Tucker Parker       47 University Park  56:55   9:10
  403          Susan Folley          29 Germantown MD    56:59   9:11
  404  42/84   Sheila Hutchison      42 My Airy MD       56:59   9:11
  405          Kristin Wilson        30 Rockville MD     57:02   9:11
  406          Marcia Mancuso        27 Potomac MD       57:03   9:11
  407          Colleen Mccloskey     29 Bethesda MD      57:03   9:11
  408          Naomi Rose            34 Gaithersburg MD  57:08   9:12
  409  29/61   Christine Dames       46 Bethesda MD      57:10   9:12
  410          Anne-Mari Jeffery     29 Rockville MD     57:14   9:13
  411  43/84   Theresa Schwerin      40 Alexandria VA    57:15   9:13
  412  44/84   Terri Mackinnon       41 Rockville MD     57:16   9:13
  413  30/61   Sandra Bernardi       45 Reston VA        57:19   9:14
  414  90/148  Sheryl Kratzer        36 Chevy Chase MD   57:21   9:14
  415          Mary Barnstead        28 Rockville MD     57:21   9:14
  416          Judith Obrien         31 Bethesda MD      57:29   9:16
  417          Joan Fratantoni       20 Rockville MD     57:30   9:16
  418          Karen Franton         26 College Park MD  57:30   9:16
  419          Tracy Chapman         21 Rockville MD     57:30   9:16
  420  45/84   Carol Stover          40 Clifton VA       57:31   9:16
  421          Kelly Yoakum          30 Germantown MD    57:32   9:16
  422  46/84   Rosemary Kyte         43 Bethesda MD      57:34   9:16
  423          Melissa Laughlin      25 Gaithersburg MD  57:35   9:16
  424  91/148  Carol Segal           37 Bethesda MD      57:35   9:16
  425  92/148  Orasa Bendik          37 Laurel MD        57:37   9:17
  426  93/148  Sharon Sterbes        38 Germantown MD    57:38   9:17
  427          Melissa Sprankle      29 Baltimore MD     57:40   9:17
  428          Beth Curtin           29 Baltimore MD     57:41   9:17
  429          Jennifer Weiland      26 Falls Church VA  57:41   9:17
  430  47/84   Diane Burke           44 Potomac MD       57:41   9:17
  431  94/148  Susie Tapiero         36 Gaithersburg MD  57:42   9:18
  432          Dahlia Shaewitz       28 Washington DC    57:43   9:18
  433  95/148  Jana Fraeling         35 Falls Church VA  57:44   9:18
  434  96/148  Diane Seibert         39 Columbia MD      57:45   9:18
  435   1/2    Kay Morrison          71 Rockville MD     57:45*  9:18
  436  97/148  Jackie Foti           38 Gaithersburg MD  57:46   9:18
  437  10/25   Andrea Chrisholm      53 Germantown MD    57:48   9:19
  438          Melissa Young         34 Silver Spring MD 57:49   9:19
  439          Carla Mcnamara        27 Chevy Chase MD   57:49   9:19
  440          Laurie Inscore        32 Gaithersburg MD  57:53   9:19
  441  98/148  Lorraine Fritz        35 Silver Spring MD 57:53   9:19
  442  11/25   Joann Szcepkowski     51 Olney MD         57:57   9:20
  443          Melissa Walsh         27 Germantown MD    57:57   9:20
  444  99/148  Wendy Susswein        38 Bethesda MD      57:58   9:20
  445          Samantha Mazo         20 Chevy Chase MD   57:58   9:20
  446          Janet Rogofsky        31 Bowie MD         57:58   9:20
  447          Joann Barney          32 Rockville MD     58:00   9:20
  448          Ruth Cooper           30 Alexandria VA    58:00   9:20
  449          Amanda Sachleben      14 Manassas VA      58:01   9:21
  450          Emily Sun             26 Potomac MD       58:05   9:21
  451 100/148  Maryann Mancini       39 Gaithersburg MD  58:06   9:21
  452 101/148  Diane Becker          38 Silver Spring MD 58:07   9:21
  453          Stacy Weiner          30 Baltimore MD     58:07   9:22
  454  48/84   Tracy Polhemus        42 Olney MD         58:08   9:22
  455          Nancy Hickman         28 Kensington MD    58:08   9:22
  456          Kerry Hayes           28 Alexandria VA    58:09   9:22
  457          Heather Sachleben     11 Manassas VA      58:09   9:22
  458 102/148  Mary Schiller         37 Glenelg MD       58:10   9:22
  459 103/148  Cindy Lins            39 Gaithersburg MD  58:10   9:22
  460  49/84   Marcia Cohen          41 Rockville MD     58:18   9:23
  461          Tracie Vaillant       28 Rockville MD     58:21   9:24
  462          Dawn Quattrucci       34 Kensington MD    58:21   9:24
  463          Laurie Santini        25 Bethesda MD      58:21   9:24
  464          Anne Nicholson        34 Rockville MD     58:22   9:24
  465 104/148  Kelly Sweet           35 Rockville MD     58:22   9:24
  466          Annette Mcveigh       29 Silver Spring MD 58:22   9:24
  467          Lisa Matsko           26 Adelphi MD       58:23   9:24
  468          Suzanne Piner         34 Gaithersburg MD  58:24   9:24
  469 105/148  Carolyn Petsche       36 Gaithersburg MD  58:24   9:24
  470 106/148  Carolyn Cox           37 Millersville MD  58:25   9:24
  471 107/148  Carrie Klabunde       35 Gaithersburg MD  58:25   9:25
  472          Carolyn Mische        15 Vienna VA        58:25   9:25
  473          Courtney Bogle        18 Silver Spring MD 58:26   9:25
  474  31/61   Elizabeth Bogle       49 Silver Spring MD 58:27   9:25
  475  50/84   Linda Padgett         41                  58:28   9:25
  476 108/148  Denise Darcy          37 Bethesda MD      58:29   9:25
  477  32/61   Susanne Furman        45 Fairfax VA       58:29   9:25
  478          Susan Peebles         30 Washington DC    58:30   9:25
  479          Cece Finan            32 Bethesda MD      58:35   9:26
  480  51/84   Barbara Champaloux    44 Potomac MD       58:37   9:26
  481          Elizabeth Crail       27 Jacksonville NC  58:37   9:26
  482  33/61   Lynne Collard         47 Gaithersburg MD  58:37   9:26
  483          Panagiota Boesman     27 Washington DC    58:39   9:27
  484   7/13   Gloria Morey          57 Columbia MD      58:44   9:28
  485  34/61   Ruth Haynes           46 Potomac MD       58:49   9:28
  486          Bridget Simpson       34 Gaithersburg MD  58:51   9:29
  487          Carolyn Silva-Quaglia 34 Poollesville MD  58:51   9:29
  488          Wendy Larson          24 Rockville MD     58:53   9:29
  489  52/84   Rachelle Kimmins      43 Shrewsbury NJ    58:54   9:29
  490          Karen Brazell         26 Baltiomre MD     58:54   9:29
  491          Linda Chao            27 Germantown MD    58:57   9:30
  492  53/84   Wendy Krasner         43 Bethesda MD      58:57   9:30
  493          Dianna M Tenaglia     26 Silver Spring MD 58:58   9:30
  494          Meg Regan             29 Gaithersburg MD  59:00   9:30
  495 109/148  Jane Shen             38 Herndon VA       59:05   9:31
  496  12/25   Ruta Godwin           51 Bethesda MD      59:05   9:31
  497  54/84   Marlene Kelly         40 Gaithersburg MD  59:08   9:31
  498  55/84   Carol Levy            42 Bethesda MD      59:10   9:32
  499          Katherine Menard      31 Columbia MD      59:10   9:32
  500  35/61   Barbara Will          45 Bethesda MD      59:11   9:32
  501 110/148  Nancy E Barton        35 Rockville MD     59:16   9:33
  502          Karen Gakenheimer     23 Silver Spring MD 59:18   9:33
  503  36/61   Becky Gatwood         45 Silver Spring MD 59:19   9:33
  504          Sonia Macias          23 Great Falls VA   59:20   9:33
  505 111/148  Christine Greenlees   36 Chevy Chase MD   59:21   9:33
  506  56/84   Lenore Keszler        44 Bethesda MD      59:21   9:34
  507  57/84   Joanne Wiseman        44 Rockville MD     59:22   9:34
  508  37/61   Mary Shiel            45 Laurel MD        59:24   9:34
  509          Michelle Jacoby       31 Rockville MD     59:26   9:34
  510 112/148  Natalie I Havrylyshyn 36 Rockville MD     59:27   9:34
  511 113/148  Anita Littenfunston   37 Rockville MD     59:29   9:35
  512 114/148  Sue Kirby             36 Poollesville MD  59:30   9:35
  513 115/148  Margaret Valega       37 Poollesville MD  59:30   9:35
  514          Linda Finaldi         26 Bethesda MD      59:31   9:35
  515 116/148  Barbara Baum          36 Gaithersburg MD  59:32   9:35
  516  38/61   Patricia Carter       47 Gaithersburg MD  59:35   9:36
  517          Kim Westervelt        34 Bethesda MD      59:37   9:36
  518          Mellynda Hartel       29 Washington DC    59:39   9:36
  519          Jennifer Wallace      24 Rockville MD     59:40   9:36
  520 117/148  Judith Rogers         37 Frederick MD     59:41   9:37
  521          Deborah Hurwitz       26 Chevy Chase MD   59:49   9:38
  522  58/84   Laura Edger           41 Bethesda MD      59:51   9:38
  523  59/84   Michele Grodsky       41 Gaithersburg MD  59:52   9:38
  524  60/84   Rosie Cassidy         43 Kensington MD    59:53   9:39
  525  39/61   Leslie Decker         46 Silver Spring MD 59:57   9:39
  526          Laura Kulik           34 Bethesda MD      59:58   9:39
  527          Kimberly Adams        31 Gaithersburg MD  59:59   9:40
  528  40/61   Marie Hollinger       49 Wheaton MD       59:59   9:40
  529 118/148  Sarah Sims            35 Olney MD         60:03   9:40
  530  61/84   Ester Howard          41 Washington DC    60:04   9:40
  531  41/61   Katy Oldham           49 Ijamsville MD    60:05   9:40
  532  62/84   Rebecca Wilson        43 Wheaton MD       60:05   9:41
  533          Michelle Bandler      24 Urbana MD        60:06   9:41
  534          Kristen Bender        31 Rockville MD     60:18   9:43
  535          Tammy Conquest        34 Seabrook MD      60:21   9:43
  536  42/61   Stephanie Hall        47 Baltimore MD     60:21   9:43
  537  63/84   Maria Steiger         43 Potomac MD       60:28   9:44
  538          Amy Smith             34 Alexandria VA    60:37   9:46
  539          Marcie Brock          26 Baltimore MD     60:47   9:47
  540          Sherry Leighty        26 Centreville VA   60:47   9:47
  541          Donna Goins           32 Centreville VA   60:48   9:47
  542  43/61   Joan Marshall         46 Gaithersburg MD  60:49   9:48
  543          Suzanne Strine        28 Rockville MD     60:54   9:48
  544  13/25   Gail Nachman          51 Bethesda MD      60:58   9:49
  545  64/84   Mary Romano           43 Gaithersburg MD  61:02   9:50
  546          Erin Powell           30 Alexandria VA    61:03   9:50
  547 119/148  Carolyn Chamberlain   38 Chevy Chase MD   61:05   9:50
  548          Mary Bechtel          29 Gaithersburg MD  61:06   9:50
  549 120/148  Nancy Edson           35 Chevy Chase MD   61:07   9:51
  550  44/61   Leslie Bascom         47 Chevy Chase MD   61:07   9:51
  551  14/25   Janet Penn            52 Rockville MD     61:08   9:51
  552  45/61   Kathy Aram            46 Washington DC    61:10   9:51
  553   8/13   Iola Diorio           55 Rockville MD     61:15   9:52
  554  65/84   Regina Jackson        44 Gaithersburg MD  61:16   9:52
  555          Jessica Mullox        14 Gaithersburg MD  61:17   9:52
  556 121/148  Susan Copeland        39 Gaithersburg MD  61:17   9:52
  557  46/61   Kay Blom              45 Gaithersburg MD  61:18   9:52
  558          Lauren Mcguire        24 Rockville MD     61:19   9:52
  559  66/84   Karen Matheson        44 Gaithersburg MD  61:19   9:53
  560          Avi Goldscheider      29 Washington DC    61:20   9:53
  561          Rebecca Herman        32 Bethesda MD      61:21   9:53
  562  47/61   Janet Miller          47 Baltimore MD     61:21   9:53
  563  67/84   Kathy Mannes          42 Bethesda MD      61:26   9:54
  564  48/61   Elaine David          48 Kensington MD    61:26   9:54
  565  49/61   Cathy Abramson        45 Chevy Chase MD   61:29   9:54
  566          Mary Mccafferty       33 Irvine CA        61:38   9:56
  567 122/148  Pearleana Morris      39 Gaithersburg MD  61:42   9:56
  568 123/148  Tamara Blair          36 Washington DC    61:44   9:57
  569  50/61   Cindy Lee             49 Wheaton MD       61:49   9:57
  570 124/148  Gloria Quintero       38 Frederick MD     61:52   9:58
  571          Renee Pruit           31 Silver Spring MD 61:54   9:58
  572  68/84   Karen Kleis           41 Riva MD          62:01   9:59
  573          Andrea Tomann         22 Washington DC    62:01   9:59
  574          Elisabeth Herndler    28 Rockville MD     62:03   9:59
  575          Elizabeth Ottley      27 Germantown MD    62:06  10:00
  576          Lisa Goldman          25 Bethesda MD      62:10  10:01
  577 125/148  Jennifer Hindsay      35 Chevy Chase MD   62:14  10:01
  578  69/84   Irene Grant           42 Gaithersburg MD  62:16  10:02
  579   9/13   Donna Stitz           56 Silver Spring MD 62:17  10:02
  580          Helen Winner          33 Gaithersburg MD  62:20  10:02
  581  70/84   Kathleen Jeffries     41 Arlington VA     62:20  10:02
  582          Eunice Dubuque        30 Wheaton MD       62:28  10:04
  583          Jill Unger            33 Rockville MD     62:31  10:04
  584          Marie P Ledroit       32 Potomac MD       62:32  10:04
  585          Tara Seyfer           26 Bethesda MD      62:41  10:06
  586  71/84   Jan Bussler           41 Wheaton MD       62:44  10:06
  587 126/148  Wally Scholl          36 Brinklow MD      62:46  10:07
  588          Cindy Cochrane        26 Silver Spring MD 62:50  10:07
  589 127/148  Mano Koilpillai       36 Rockville MD     62:52  10:07
  590          Lisa Goldstein        18 Potomac MD       62:57  10:08
  591          Kate Mc Duffie        28 Bethesda MD      63:07  10:10
  592   1/2    Mary Merlene          65 Wheaton MD       63:10  10:10
  593          Chrystal Hodges       27 Silver Spring MD 63:12  10:11
  594          Cynthia Krus          34 Bethesda MD      63:13  10:11
  595          Cathy Baraloto        25 Gaithersburg MD  63:17  10:11
  596          Christine Wichems     29 Rockville MD     63:18  10:12
  597          Julie Robeson         30 Rockville MD     63:19  10:12
  598  15/25   Julie Kermond         53 Bethesda MD      63:20  10:12
  599 128/148  Lisa Coates           35 Odenton MD       63:20  10:12
  600          Sandra Karner         34 Silver Spring MD 63:28  10:13
  601 129/148  Becky Stouffer        39 Germantown MD    63:29  10:13
  602  72/84   Linda Townsend        42 Potomac MD       63:30  10:13
  603          Jennifer Trupo        23 Damascus MD      63:31  10:14
  604  51/61   Grace Campanaro       48 Gaithersburg MD  63:31  10:14
  605          Jennifer Sparks       27 Burtonsville MD  63:32  10:14
  606          Sharlene Mendoza      32 Gaithersburg MD  63:39  10:15
  607          Jodi Kaplan           24 Gaithersburg MD  63:39  10:15
  608          Julie Johnson         28 Chevy Chase MD   63:39  10:15
  609          Liz Meltzer           17 Silver Spring MD 63:41  10:15
  610          Jeanette Novak        25 Baltimore MD     63:46  10:16
  611  16/25   Doris Blanchet        53 Bethesda MD      63:50  10:17
  612  73/84   Pat Scott             43 Germantown MD    63:52  10:17
  613  74/84   Deborah Tinsworth     44 Gaithersburg MD  63:57  10:18
  614          Marje Perry           25 Rockville MD     64:05  10:19
  615          Veronica Kjellgren    21 Gaithersburg MD  64:07  10:19
  616          Crystal Schwallenberg 30 Lusby MD         64:09  10:20
  617   2/2    Patricia Gray         66 Gaithersburg MD  64:12  10:20
  618          Michele Rovins        30 Wheaton MD       64:28  10:23
  619          Lynette Gabriel       27 Bethesda MD      64:28  10:23
  620  10/13   Betty Smith           56 Rockville MD     64:31  10:23
  621  52/61   Maida Tryon           49 Wheaton MD       64:32  10:24
  622 130/148  Charlotte Rock        39 Owing Mills MD   64:39  10:25
  623          Susannah Bonner       23 Bethesda MD      64:42  10:25
  624          Anne Beale            24 Chevy Chase MD   64:47  10:26
  625          Alicia Moore          25 Baltimore MD     64:50  10:26
  626          Unknown                  Bethesda MD      64:52  10:27
  627          Maria Tartaglia       29 Bethesda MD      64:52  10:27
  628          Teresa Gloekler       28 Crofton MD       64:55  10:27
  629          Ariel Champaloux      17 Potomac MD       64:55  10:27
  630          Laurie Mactaggart     34 Urbana MD        65:03  10:29
  631          Jane Mcclellan        34 Arlington VA     65:08  10:29
  632  75/84   Therese White         43 Chevy Chase MD   65:16  10:31
  633 131/148  Kim Parker            37 Rockville MD     65:17  10:31
  634          Lori Hull             31 Germantown MD    65:20  10:31
  635          Linda Stewart         34 Bethesda MD      65:24  10:32
  636 132/148  Susan Coroneos        36 Rockville MD     65:25  10:32
  637 133/148  Andrea Koeppel        37 Gaithersburg MD  65:33  10:33
  638  11/13   Sally Kemble          58 Columbia MD      65:33  10:33
  639          Marguerit Moss        31 Mclean VA        65:34  10:34
  640  53/61   Joan Kaplan           47 Bethesda MD      65:40  10:35
  641  54/61   Peggy Fahey           46 Gaithersburg MD  65:41  10:35
  642          Alex Kramer           32 Washington DC    65:41  10:35
  643 134/148  Kitty Huber           39 Rockville MD     65:53  10:36
  644  17/25   Suzanne Greenya       52 Kensington MD    66:00  10:38
  645 135/148  Tina Ridgley          35 Rockville MD     66:00  10:38
  646          Denise Fredericks     33 Rockville MD     66:03  10:38
  647 136/148  Maggie Rodden         36 Potomac MD       66:09  10:39
  648  18/25   Judy F. O'keefe       52 Potomac MD       66:24  10:42
  649          Doris Bestland        29 Rockville MD     66:30  10:43
  650          Ara Casey             26 Gaithersburg MD  66:53  10:46
  651  19/25   Margaret Hackman      53 Rockville MD     66:56  10:47
  652  55/61   Martha Badrin         46 Silver Spring MD 67:03  10:48
  653  76/84   Gaby Tagle            44 Arlington VA     67:14  10:50
  654  12/13   Lonnie Dalrymple      55 Myersville MD    67:18  10:50
  655          Elizabeth Dillon      32 Arlington VA     67:23  10:51
  656          Theresa Levendusky    29 Silver Spring MD 67:25  10:51
  657  20/25   Lee Fishman           51 Wheaton MD       67:27  10:52
  658  77/84   Susan Banahan         43 Silver Spring MD 67:33  10:53
  659 137/148  Courtney O'neil       37 Bethesda MD      67:36  10:53
  660 138/148  Carol Carnes          39 Silver Spring MD 67:47  10:55
  661  56/61   Judi Stillwell        49 Rockville MD     67:58  10:57
  662  78/84   Marida Brinksworth    41 Washington Grov  68:00  10:57
  663  57/61   Ellen Hamilton        46 College Park MD  68:18  11:00
  664  21/25   Leonore Broughton     54 Brookeville MD   68:33  11:02
  665  58/61   Eileen Stillwaggon    47 Rockville MD     68:34  11:02
  666          Lauren Stein          27 Rockville MD     68:42  11:04
  667  79/84   Pamela Conrad         44 Rockville MD     68:46  11:04
  668          Cynthia Marino        34 Gaithersburg MD  68:46  11:04
  669          Charlotte Robidoux    32 Rockville MD     68:47  11:05
  670          Carla Yegher          32 Rockville MD     68:51  11:05
  671          Ann Sullivan          25 Bethesda MD      68:58  11:06
  672  22/25   Bonnie Naradzay       52 Silver Spring MD 68:59  11:07
  673          Bandit                   Bethesda MD      69:03  11:07
  674 139/148  Ruth Abate            37 Gaithersburg MD  69:04  11:07
  675          Rena Myles            27 Silver Spring MD 69:08  11:08
  676          Dani Ryder            25 Carroll Valley P 69:29  11:11
  677          Heather Graham        33 Germantown MD    69:30  11:11
  678  23/25   Kathy Anderson        52 Laurel MD        69:46  11:14
  679          Dawn Goldsmith        27 Rockville MD     70:02  11:17
  680 140/148  Brenda Tubbs          37 Germantown MD    70:13  11:18
  681          Dayna Gary            25 Gaithersburg MD  70:33  11:22
  682 141/148  Karen Hutchens        39 Rockville MD     70:51  11:24
  683          Monica Macander       15 Rockville MD     71:05  11:27
  684  80/84   Barbara Gusack        43 College Park MD  71:26  11:30
  685 142/148  Debra Kulik           36 Rockville MD     71:56  11:35
  686 143/148  Natalie Jones         39 Silver Spring MD 72:03  11:36
  687  81/84   Sally Lumpkin         44 Olney MD         72:04  11:36
  688  59/61   H Jean Pagan          48 Gaithersburg MD  72:13  11:38
  689          Anne Lucia            29 Bethesda MD      72:17  11:38
  690 144/148  Nola Murphy           39 Bethesda MD      72:19  11:39
  691          Monique Adams         27 Fort Washington  72:30  11:41
  692 145/148  Julie Saunders        37 Somewhere US     73:10  11:47
  693 146/148  Anita Minnifield      37 Bowie MD         73:23  11:49
  694  24/25   Merrily Powell        54 Potomac MD       73:30  11:50
  695          Cheryl Yepa           31 Rockville MD     73:57  11:54
  696  82/84   Valerie Ford          44 Silver Spring MD 74:26  11:59
  697   2/2    Evelyn Kerper         74 Chevy Chase MD   75:09  12:06
  698          Marcella Campanaro    29 Silver Spring MD 75:43  12:11
  699          Karen Beach           26 Rockville MD     75:48  12:12
  700 147/148  Debora Lyne           35 Rockville MD     76:45  12:21
  701          Bandit                   Bethesda MD      77:26  12:28
  702  13/13   Kate Musallam         56 Damascus MD      77:52  12:32
  703          Heidi Tremblay        25 Gaithersburg MD  78:06  12:35
  704          Nancy Kung            22 Bethesda MD      80:13  12:55
  705 148/148  Andrea Cone           38 Gaithersburg MD  80:40  12:59
  706  83/84   Sheri Zweig           40 Bethesda MD      80:41  12:59
  707  25/25   Josee Burrow          52 Rockville MD     83:15  13:24
  708          Winifred Davis        29 Gaithersburg MD  84:40  13:38
  709  84/84   Barbara Hoover        43 Potomac MD       92:26  14:53
  710  60/61   Candice Segal         48 Silver Spring MD 92:27  14:53
  711  61/61   Janice William        47 2                92:28  14:53
  712          Betsy Warren          18 Takoma Park MD   93:45  15:06
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

Pike's Peek 10K
April 27, 1997
Rockville, MD
Age Group Results
FEMALES (OVERALL):
    1 Bea Marie Altieri   30 Columbia MD      35:56
    2 Martha Merz         34 Annandale VA     36:29
    3 Jill Geer           26 Washington DC    38:18
    4 Patty Turney        31 Silver Spring MD 38:26
    5 Monica Grillo       32 Arlington VA     38:30
    6 Patricia Keating    35 Clarksville MD   38:38
    7 Beth Miller         27 Arlington VA     38:38
    8 Kimberly Fagen      26 Kensington MD    38:43
    9 Monika Bracken      31 Gaithersburg MD  39:58
   10 Beth Mccann         37 Falls Church VA  40:24
   11 Anne Colevas        31 Washington DC    40:26
   12 Gwen Torchia        47 Baltimore MD     40:44
   13 Susan Humphries     47 Potomac MD       40:48
   14 Vicki Lang          28 Columbia MD      40:51
   15 Karen Ward          25 Gaithersburg MD  40:53
   16 Jeanine Best        38 Laurel MD        41:05
   17 Betty Blank         44 Falls Church VA  41:07
   18 Pamela Solomon      26 Silver Spring MD 41:09
   19 Drew Woodrich       37 Washington DC    41:11
   20 Pat Wilkerson       38 Cockeysville MD  41:15
FEMALES (AGES 35 - 39):
    1 Patricia Keating    35 Clarksville MD   38:38
    2 Beth Mccann         37 Falls Church VA  40:24
    3 Jeanine Best        38 Laurel MD        41:05
    4 Drew Woodrich       37 Washington DC    41:11
    5 Pat Wilkerson       38 Cockeysville MD  41:15
    6 Colette Powers      35 Washington DC    42:13
    7 Wendy Ponvert       35 Bethesda MD      42:42
    8 Colleen Desmond     35 Germantown MD    42:46
    9 Catherine Gallagher 36 Chevy Chase MD   42:58
   10 Kelly Stodter       36 Silver Spring MD 43:33
FEMALES (AGES 40 - 44):
    1 Betty Blank         44 Falls Church VA  41:07
    2 Marcia Allen        41 Gaithersburg MD  41:17
    3 Anne Bowman         41 Vienna VA        41:33
    4 Jane Sisco          41 Bethesda MD      42:10
    5 Elise Heumann       44 Gaithersburg MD  44:35
    6 Ann Vallieres       42 Rockville MD     47:07
    7 Jill Spieker        42 Rockville MD     47:08
    8 Maria Mboua         43 Wheaton MD       48:04
    9 Yukari Kunisue      42 Bethesda MD      48:49
   10 Marilyn Brasier     41 Washington DC    48:50
FEMALES (AGES 45 - 49):
    1 Gwen Torchia        47 Baltimore MD     40:44
    2 Susan Humphries     47 Potomac MD       40:48
    3 Sue Pferchy         47 Gaithersburg MD  43:31
    4 Buffy Ellis         46 Bethesda MD      44:58
    5 Kathy Luby          47 Baltimore MD     45:17
    6 Susanna Horner      46 Gaithersburg MD  48:01
    7 Susie Mcnutt        49 Bethesda MD      50:11
    8 Christina Goldman   47 Kensington MD    50:19
    9 Diane Paul-Brown    45 Silver Spring MD 50:32
   10 Elizabeth Sadoff    47 Washington DC    51:42
FEMALES (AGES 50 - 54):
    1 Nancy McCarthy      50 Gaithersburg MD  43:54
    2 Elaine Unterman     54 Gaithersburg MD  44:49
    3 Priscila Prunella   53 Rockville MD     47:14
    4 Judith Gilbert      53 Stevenson MD     49:19
    5 Julie Trapp         52 Silver Spring MD 51:05
    6 Diane Fogash        52 Bethesda MD      54:20
    7 Linda Leblanc       51 Rockville MD     56:04
    8 Judith Mclean       52 Potomac MD       56:14
    9 Carol Harmon        50 Potomac MD       56:26
   10 Andrea Chrisholm    53 Germantown MD    57:48
FEMALES (AGES 55 - 59):
    1 Sharon Dolan        55 Gaithersburg MD  41:46
    2 Kathy Price         56 Rockville MD     48:09
    3 Janet Newburgh      55 Rockville MD     48:17
    4 Anna Berdahl        58 Silver Spring MD 49:55
    5 Brenda Murray       57 Bethesda MD      50:27
FEMALES (AGES 60 - 64):
    1 Charlotte Edwards   61 Mclean VA        48:26
    2 Tami Graf           60 Lusby MD         49:25
    3 Jeanette Chambers   62 Arnold MD        54:40
FEMALES (AGES 65 - 69):
    1 Mary Merlene        65 Wheaton MD       63:10
    2 Patricia Gray       66 Gaithersburg MD  64:12
FEMALES (AGES 70 - 74):
    1 Kay Morrison        71 Rockville MD     57:45
    2 Evelyn Kerper       74 Chevy Chase MD   75:09
FEMALES (AGES 75 - 99):

MALES (OVERALL):
    1 Tim Schuler         33 Chambersburg PA  30:22
    2 Jim Hage            39 Lanham MD        30:59
    3 Matthew Smith       27 Falls Church VA  31:12
    4 Brian Daugherty     37 Annapolis MD     31:25
    5 Chris Chattin       33 Columbia MD      31:34
    6 John Daub           40 Waynesboro PA    31:51
    7 Eron Ferreira       25 Falls Church VA  32:06
    8 Peter Kirk          40 Rockville MD     32:24
    9 Dave Berardi        36 Baltimore MD     32:29
   10 Kurt Kromer         36 Bowie MD         32:30
   11 Jim Whitnah         42 Chevy Chase MD   32:47
   12 Kevin Stover        30 Chambersburg PA  32:53
   13 Steve Smith         30 Germantown MD    32:54
   14 George Altieri      39 Columbia MD      32:57
   15 Michael Sterling    36 Randalstown MD   33:03
   16 Steve Ruckert       47 Woodbine MD      33:33
   17 Paul Jacobson       33 Wheaton MD       33:38
   18 Chris Samley        34 Charlottesville  33:40
   19 Marty Horan         37 Gaithersburg MD  33:44
   20 Steve Morrell       33 Arlington VA     33:46
MALES (AGES 35 - 39):
    1 Jim Hage            39 Lanham MD        30:59
    2 Brian Daugherty     37 Annapolis MD     31:25
    3 Dave Berardi        36 Baltimore MD     32:29
    4 Kurt Kromer         36 Bowie MD         32:30
    5 George Altieri      39 Columbia MD      32:57
    6 Michael Sterling    36 Randalstown MD   33:03
    7 Marty Horan         37 Gaithersburg MD  33:44
    8 Joe Abernathy       37 College Park MD  34:11
    9 Paul Keating        36 Clarksville MD   34:40
   10 Dennis Coates       37 Odenton MD       35:32
MALES (AGES 40 - 44):
    1 John Daub           40 Waynesboro PA    31:51
    2 Peter Kirk          40 Rockville MD     32:24
    3 Jim Whitnah         42 Chevy Chase MD   32:47
    4 James Moreland      44 Gaithersburg MD  34:49
    5 Roberto Rodriguez   41 Arlington VA     35:02
    6 Dante Ciolfi        42 Falls Church VA  35:28
    7 Michael Lieder      42 Rockville MD     35:29
    8 Rick Bingham        42 Baltimore MD     36:06
    9 Jim Adams           41 Towson MD        36:27
   10 Vernon Loeb         41 Garret Park MD   36:29
MALES (AGES 45 - 49):
    1 Steve Ruckert       47 Woodbine MD      33:33
    2 Ken Umbarger        45 Gaithersburg MD  35:40
    3 Ridge Kelley        47 Germantown MD    35:52
    4 Richard Adams Jr    46 Herndon VA       35:53
    5 Eric Long           48 Rockville MD     36:14
    6 Robert Torchia      46 Baltimore MD     36:16
    7 Mick Slonaker       47 Columbia MD      36:33
    8 Timothy Morgan      46 Damascus MD      37:21
    9 Kenneth Dent        49 Columbia MD      37:49
   10 John Kusek          47 Bethesda MD      37:52
MALES (AGES 50 - 54):
    1 Leo Villano         51 Silver Spring MD 37:45
    2 Edward Doheny       53 Washington DC    37:56
    3 James Reamer        50 Gaithersburg MD  38:24
    4 Ray Kitchen         52 Martinsburg WV   38:29
    5 Robert Trost        50 Falls Church VA  38:33
    6 John Haubert        54 Alexandria VA    38:45
    7 Michael Golash      54 Washington DC    38:47
    8 Charles Adams       50 Rockville MD     39:26
    9 Steve Mahaney       51 Silver Spring MD 39:50
   10 Neil Potosky        52 Potomac MD       40:03
MALES (AGES 55 - 59):
    1 Warren Prunella     55 Rockville MD     39:38
    2 Art Morey           59 Columbia MD      40:30
    3 Mike Baziz          56 Baltimore MD     42:05
    4 Tom Willging        56 Bethesda MD      42:20
    5 Jim Cavanaugh       55 Arlington VA     42:56
    6 Tom Sheahen         56 Rockville MD     44:16
    7 Evan Thomas         55 Glen Burnie MD   44:16
    8 Bill Sollers        57 Silver Spring MD 45:54
    9 Martin Kneller      55 Potomac MD       46:43
   10  Noctor             57 Rockville MD     47:12
MALES (AGES 60 - 64):
    1 Norman Miller       61 Cabin John MD    41:27
    2 Robert Smith        63 Comus MD         43:07
    3 Alvin Marcy         61 Centreville VA   44:36
    4 Donald Kohler       60 Potomac MD       47:39
    5 John Sabel          62 Rockville MD     48:23
MALES (AGES 65 - 69):
    1 Larry Dickerson     65 Burke VA         40:56
    2 George Yannakakis   65 Baltimore MD     41:43
    3 Thomas Momiyama     65 Silver Spring MD 43:46
    4 George Waxter       65 Urbana MD        47:01
    5 Peter Hui           66 Wheaton MD       48:39
MALES (AGES 70 - 74):
    1 Walt Washburn       74 Vienna VA        47:47
    2 Bill Osburn         73 Bethesda MD      48:09
    3 Bill Morrison       70 Rockville MD     48:21
MALES (AGES 75 - 99):
    1 Frank Pierce        75 Bethesda MD      49:38
    2 Bernard Sobin       77 Wheaton MD       62:23
    3 Jack Van Ness       77 Bethesda MD      76:44