Home / Race Results / Rockville Rotary Runfest 8K

Rockville Rotary Runfest 8K

Male | Female | Overall and Age Group Winners

Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest 8K

Rockville, Maryland

Saturday, July 20, 1996 8:45pm


Men

   Pl  Pl/Div  Name                      Age Town               Time   Pace

    1   1/419  Pete Weilenmann            30 Arlington VA       23:39  4:46
    2   2/419  Andre Williams             24 Arlington VA       23:45  4:47
    3   3/419  Earl Stoner                27 Hagerstown MD      24:02  4:51
    4   4/419  Brian Clas                 23 Arlington VA       24:19  4:54
    5   5/419  Mark Gilmore               28 Columbia MD        24:26  4:55
    6   6/419  Doug Mock                  29 Hyattsville MD     24:36  4:58
    7   7/419  Peter Sherry               27 Great Falls VA     24:49  5:00
    8   1/228  Jim Hage                   38 Seabrook MD        24:53  5:01
    9   8/419  Brian Montgomery           22 College Park MD    25:07  5:04
   10   9/419  Ken Fowler                 30 Baltimore MD       25:12  5:05
   11  10/419  Daniel Ireland             27 Burke VA           25:16  5:06
   12  11/419  Rob Magin                  25 Gaithersburg MD    25:25  5:07
   13  12/419  James Colling              20 Fairfax VA         25:26  5:07
   14  13/419  Kyle Armentrout            24 Winston-Salem NC   25:37  5:10
   15  14/419  Jeff Van Horn              31 Stafford VA        25:45  5:11
   16  15/419  Michael Conway             20 Springfield VA     25:48  5:12
   17  16/419  Daniel Holland             27 Washington DC      26:09  5:16
   18   2/228  Bill Stewart               39 Winchester VA      26:13  5:17
   19  17/419  Kevin Birmingham           20 Chester VA         26:16  5:17
   20   1/61   Michael Taye               18 Rockville MD       26:19  5:18
   21   1/205  James W Pryde              43 Belair MD          26:22  5:19
   22   2/205  Jim Whitnah                41 Chevy Chase MD     26:27  5:20
   23  18/419  Steve Smith                29 Germantown MD      26:33  5:21
   24  19/419  Brent Colhurn              20 Rockville MD       26:35  5:21
   25  20/419  Henry J Todd               32 Elkridge MD        26:36  5:21
   26  21/419  Daniel Murphy              32 Wheaton MD         26:36  5:22
   27  22/419  Jeff Regelman              34 Columbia MD        26:44  5:23
   28  23/419  Ted Poulos                 34 Mclean VA          26:50  5:24
   29   3/205  Chuck Moeser               44 Herndon VA         26:52  5:25
   30  24/419  Paul Dicamillo             21 Potomac MD         26:57  5:26
   31   4/205  Steven Giorgis             42 Herndon VA         27:05  5:27
   32  25/419  Rick Kern                  30 Frederick MD       27:07  5:28
   33  26/419  Sean Dellorto              21 Springfield VA     27:12  5:29
   34   3/228  Paul Keating               35 Clarksville MD     27:16  5:30
   35  27/419  John F Duffy               32 Arlington VA       27:17  5:30
   36   1/129  Steve Ruckert              47 Woodbine MD        27:18  5:30
   37  28/419  Bryan Harrel               20 Springfield VA     27:20  5:30
   38  29/419  Joseph Daniels             29 Suitland MD        27:21  5:31
   39   4/228  Marty Horan                36 Gaithersburg MD    27:27  5:32
   40  30/419  Unknown Runner             25 Unknown US         27:31  5:33
   41   5/205  Maurice Pointer            40 Baltimore MD       27:39  5:34
   42   2/61   Edward A Vachina           19 Parkton MD         27:40  5:34
   43   5/228  Mark Willette              39 Gaithersburg MD    27:41  5:35
   44   6/205  Joseph Mulhern             42 North Potomac MD   27:42  5:35
   45  31/419  Steve Wrenholt             23 Alexandria VA      27:47  5:36
   46   6/228  Mark Adams                 36 Gaithersburg MD    27:51  5:37
   47   7/228  Walter E Tinta             37 Silver Spring MD   27:53  5:37
   48   8/228  Tom Arnold                 36 Upper Marlboro MD  27:57  5:38
   49  32/419  David O'connell            29 Germantown MD      27:57  5:38
   50  33/419  Brian Davis                25 Bethesda MD        27:58  5:38
   51  34/419  Ryan Mccomas               27 Gaithersburg MD    27:58  5:38
   52   2/129  Ken Umbarger               45 Gaithersburg MD    27:59  5:38
   53  35/419  Paul Jacobson              33 Wheaton MD         28:01  5:39
   54   3/61   Roger Pine                 18 Rockville MD       28:03  5:39
   55   4/61   Timothy Marriott           19 Springfield VA     28:08  5:40
   56  36/419  Frank John Iv              27 Joppa MD           28:09  5:40
   57   5/61   Seann Pelkey               19 Gaithersburg MD    28:10  5:40
   58   6/61   Wesley Walsman             18 Gaithersburg MD    28:17  5:42
   59  37/419  Sean Walker                29 Vienna VA          28:18  5:42
   60  38/419  Michael Wilson             31 Rosslyn VA         28:19  5:42
   61   3/129  Robert Torchia             45 Baltimore MD       28:20  5:43
   62   1/46   Fay Bradley                58 Washington DC      28:20  5:43
   63   9/228  Steven Donahue             35 Annapolis MD       28:23  5:43
   64   7/205  James Moreland             43 Gaithersburg MD    28:25  5:43
   65   7/61   Eric Myers                 17 Columbia MD        28:27  5:44
   66  39/419  David Porton               24 Silver Spring MD   28:30  5:44
   67  10/228  Chandra Chaudhari          35 Vienna VA          28:33  5:45
   68  40/419  Tim Martin                 32 Manassas VA        28:35  5:45
   69  11/228  David Whitnah              35 Washington DC      28:37  5:46
   70   4/129  Ridge Kelley               46 Poolesville MD     28:37  5:46
   71   8/61   David Miller               17 Gaithersburg MD    28:40  5:46
   72  41/419  Jerry Jurick               33 Baltimore MD       28:41  5:47
   73   8/205  Rick Bingham               41 Baltimore MD       28:41  5:47
   74  42/419  Paul Hannsen               23 Eldersburg MD      28:42  5:47
   75  12/228  Stuart Pineo               35 Columbia MD        28:43  5:47
   76   9/205  Jeff Sanborn               42 Owing Mills MD     28:46  5:48
   77  13/228  Mark Drosky                35 Alexandria VA      28:49  5:48
   78  43/419  Arthur Odell               27 Newark DE          28:52  5:49
   79  10/205  Fin Mears                  40 Baltimore MD       28:56  5:50
   80   9/61   C Michael Rodgers          17 Rockville MD       28:58  5:50
   81  10/61   Ethan Wolff                18 Gaithersburg MD    29:02  5:51
   82  11/205  Jim Adams                  40 Towson MD          29:02  5:51
   83  12/205  Bill Lee                   44 Clarksburg MD      29:08  5:52
   84  13/205  Dave Asaki                 40 Rockville MD       29:12  5:53
   85  44/419  Chris Sinclair             28 Baltimore MD       29:16  5:54
   86  14/205  Mitch Batt                 40 Rockville MD       29:22  5:55
   87  45/419  Philip Lang                29 Columbia MD        29:25  5:55
   88  15/205  Paul Serra                 40 Ln MD              29:25  5:56
   89  46/419  Bob Price                  24 Rockville MD       29:26  5:56
   90  16/205  Kirk Warner                40 Germantown MD      29:30  5:56
   91  47/419  John Howard                24 Silver Spring MD   29:31  5:57
   92  11/61   Troy Smith                 17 Gaithersburg MD    29:36  5:58
   93  48/419  Davud A Treber             32 Wheaton MD         29:36  5:58
   94  49/419  John O'donnell             33 Damascus MD        29:36  5:58
   95  50/419  Eric Schrader              31 Riva MD            29:41  5:59
   96  51/419  C Martin Goode             33 Baltimore MD       29:41  5:59
   97  17/205  Jim Gleason                41 Herndon VA         29:43  5:59
   98   5/129  Patrick Sullivan           46 Oakton VA          29:47  6:00
   99  52/419  John Cullen                31 Washington DC      29:48  6:00
  100  12/61   W Jonathan Engel           16 Monrovia MD        29:52  6:01
  101  53/419  Greg Langer                33 Arlington VA       29:53  6:01
  102  14/228  Jonathan Bailey            39 Rockville MD       29:53  6:01
  103  13/61   David Glynn                15 Rockville MD       29:55  6:02
  104  14/61   Steve Moore                16 Gaithersburg MD    29:56  6:02
  105   6/129  Bob Hersh                  45 Arlington VA       29:56  6:02
  106  15/61   Wesley Campbell            17 Rockville MD       29:57  6:02
  107  54/419  William Frohna             34 Rockville MD       29:57  6:02
  108  16/61   Andrew Royhestad           14 Gaithersburg MD    29:59  6:02
  109   7/129  Kenneth Dent               48 Columbia MD        29:59  6:02
  110  17/61   Matthew Kahn               19 Gaithersburg MD    30:05  6:03
  111  15/228  William Selby              39 Gaithersburg MD    30:05  6:04
  112  55/419  Douglas Hageman            34 Mason Neck VA      30:06  6:04
  113  18/61   Justin Ward                16 Ijamsville MD      30:06  6:04
  114  18/205  David Brewer               42 Herndon VA         30:06  6:04
  115  56/419  Keith Burkhart             28 Silver Spring MD   30:07  6:04
  116  19/61   William Camara             19 Rockville MD       30:10  6:05
  117  57/419  Eric Larson                20 Columbia MD        30:13  6:05
  118  19/205  Harold Recinos             41 Silver Spring MD   30:21  6:07
  119  20/205  Bill S Osburn              44 Bethesda MD        30:26  6:08
  120  58/419  Martin Calhoun             34 Arlington VA       30:29  6:08
  121  21/205  Richard Turney             43 Silver Spring MD   30:31  6:09
  122  22/205  Brian N Collies            41 Herndon VA         30:33  6:09
  123  23/205  Rick Woods                 41 Edgewater MD       30:36  6:10
  124   8/129  Mike Gibby                 49 Mclean VA          30:37  6:10
  125  16/228  Jung Choi                  37 Silver Spring MD   30:39  6:10
  126  59/419  Rj Spalding                33 Rockville MD       30:43  6:11
  127  17/228  Dennis Coates              36 Odenton MD         30:45  6:12
  128  60/419  John Porton                26 Silver Spring MD   30:46  6:12
  129  61/419  Hector Montesinos          33 Silver Spring MD   30:47  6:12
  130  62/419  Mohsen Eghtesadi           33 Gaithersburg MD    30:47  6:12
  131  18/228  Mark Rakes                 39 Germantown MD      30:49  6:12
  132  24/205  Michael Mutek              44 Reston VA          30:49  6:12
  133  63/419  Todd Hook                  29 Woodbridge VA      30:50  6:13
  134  64/419  Fred Anderson              34 Silver Spring MD   30:51  6:13
  135  20/61   Zachary Negin              16 Washington Grov MD 30:53  6:13
  136  25/205  Philip Kilkus              44 Rockville MD       30:56  6:14
  137  19/228  Tom Mcgovern               38 Falls Church VA    30:57  6:14
  138  26/205  Tim Okeefe                 43 Middletown MD      30:58  6:14
  139  27/205  Timothy Moneypenny         40 W Friendship MD    30:58  6:14
  140  65/419  Lloyd Huxtable             30 Germantown MD      31:00  6:15
  141  21/61   Stephen Olenick            19 Ellicott City MD   31:03  6:15
  142  66/419  D Kent Booth               24 Silver Spring MD   31:05  6:16
  143  67/419  John Paulson               28 Potomac MD         31:08  6:16
  144  68/419  John Viner                 33 Silver Spring MD   31:10  6:17
  145  22/61   Jonathan Mikeska           17 Millersville MD    31:11  6:17
  146  69/419  Mark Gray                  29 Glen Burnie MD     31:11  6:17
  147   2/46   Cal Fowler                 57 Springfield VA     31:12  6:17
  148  20/228  Don Wilson                 39 Washington DC      31:13  6:17
  149  70/419  John Spano                 27 Rockville MD       31:15  6:18
  150  21/228  Michael A Lawson           39 Rockville MD       31:17  6:18
  151  71/419  James Sullivan             27 Frederick MD       31:21  6:19
  152  28/205  Thomas Corcoran            43 Bethesda MD        31:24  6:19
  153  22/228  Peter Hemphill             37 Fairfax VA         31:25  6:20
  154  23/228  Mark Meehan                38 Alexandria VA      31:26  6:20
  155  72/419  Mark Mc Intyre             28 Washington DC      31:32  6:21
  156  24/228  Robert Srour               39 Potomac MD         31:34  6:21
  157  25/228  Max Grimsley               36 Reisterstown MD    31:34  6:22
  158   9/129  John Ng                    46 Silver Spring MD   31:35  6:22
  159  73/419  Michael Pickeral           33 Laurel MD          31:38  6:22
  160  23/61   Bryan Gonning              18 Hampstead MD       31:38  6:22
  161  24/61   James Charity              15 Gaithersburg MD    31:39  6:22
  162  10/129  Francis E George           45 Athens GA          31:41  6:23
  163  29/205  Rulon Mayer                41 Silver Spring MD   31:43  6:23
  164  74/419  Mike Trenery               22 Darnestown MD      31:46  6:24
  165  26/228  Hal Danoff                 37 Gaithersburg MD    31:53  6:25
  166  75/419  Michel Bruyere             31 Oakton VA          31:55  6:26
  167  25/61   Tony Dalessio              14 Washington DC      31:56  6:26
  168  27/228  Richard Bockman            38 Vienna VA          31:58  6:26
  169  76/419  John Halper                32 Germantown MD      31:59  6:27
  170  28/228  Peter Stephens             39 Gaithersburg MD    32:00  6:27
  171  77/419  Robert Robinson            22 Annapolis MD       32:01  6:27
  172  11/129  Louis A Pilsch             49 Baltimore MD       32:01  6:27
  173  29/228  J Bradford Mccullough      37 Potomac MD         32:02  6:27
  174  30/205  Terry Donegan              43 Rockville MD       32:04  6:27
  175  30/228  William Moore              39 Rockville MD       32:06  6:28
  176  31/228  Al League                  36 Gaithersburg MD    32:07  6:28
  177  12/129  Ken Colling                49 Fairfax VA         32:07  6:28
  178  78/419  Thomas Keeling             33 Baltimore MD       32:07  6:28
  179  26/61   Kevin Glatstein            16 Silver Spring MD   32:08  6:28
  180  79/419  Gary Kramer                29 Alexandria VA      32:10  6:29
  181  32/228  Richard Bausch             38 Arlington VA       32:12  6:29
  182  13/129  Donald C Smith             45 Lothian MD         32:15  6:30
  183  33/228  Robert Posniewski          37 Bethesda MD        32:17  6:30
  184  34/228  David Jung                 36 Manassas VA        32:18  6:30
  185   3/46   Stephen Forman             56 Mclean VA          32:19  6:31
  186  80/419  Elliott Flick Iii          28 Riva MD            32:28  6:32
  187  27/61   Ryan Haber                 19 Rockville MD       32:29  6:33
  188  35/228  Denis Fournier             37 Rockville MD       32:30  6:33
  189  36/228  Nemesio Hillon             35 Silver Spring MD   32:30  6:33
  190  37/228  Robert Flynn               35 Silver Spring MD   32:31  6:33
  191   1/70   Jack Wicks                 52 Gaithersburg MD    32:32  6:33
  192  31/205  Bryan Miltimore            41 Monrovia MD        32:34  6:33
  193  81/419  Matthew Kauppi             20 Rockville MD       32:36  6:34
  194  82/419  Yong Back                  20 Adelphi MD         32:37  6:34
  195  14/129  William Scott              48 Fairmont Hgts MD   32:39  6:35
  196  83/419  Dieter F Willkomm          26 Gaithersburg MD    32:40  6:35
  197  84/419  Alan Eisler                30 Potomac MD         32:41  6:35
  198  32/205  Lanny Winters              42 Oretanna PA        32:42  6:35
  199  15/129  Charles Adams              49 Rockville MD       32:42  6:35
  200  85/419  Thomas Morton              33 Huntingtown MD     32:43  6:35
  201  33/205  Robert C Platt             44 Arlington VA       32:44  6:36
  202  38/228  Mark E Faris               37 Springfield VA     32:44  6:36
  203  39/228  Brian Miller               37 Alexandria VA      32:45  6:36
  204  40/228  Robert Reagle              37 Annandale VA       32:47  6:36
  205  86/419  Andy Lazris                31 Ellicott City MD   32:48  6:36
  206  16/129  Bill Freed                 47 Bowie MD           32:48  6:36
  207  34/205  Hugh Mcgregor              44 Potomac MD         32:52  6:37
  208  87/419  Dan Difonzo                33 Rockville MD       32:55  6:38
  209   2/70   Steve Mahaney              50 Silver Spring MD   32:56  6:38
  210  35/205  Frank Callahan             41 Bowie MD           32:57  6:38
  211  17/129  Joel S Cohn                49 Gaithersburg MD    32:58  6:38
  212  41/228  Steven Vaughn              37 Poolesville MD     32:58  6:38
  213  36/205  Stirling Prosser           41 Washington DC      32:59  6:39
  214  42/228  Glenn Eisen                35 Gaithersburg MD    32:59  6:39
  215  28/61   Michael Guss               16 Easton MD          33:00  6:39
  216  43/228  Lucien E Cox Jr            36 Silver Spring MD   33:01  6:39
  217   4/46   Fred Shanklin              55 Davidsonville MD   33:03  6:39
  218  37/205  James Lee                  41 Frederick MD       33:03  6:39
  219  38/205  Brian Carroll              41 Silver Spring MD   33:04  6:40
  220  44/228  Steven E Dutil             35 Damascus MD        33:10  6:41
  221  88/419  William Riggs              27 Poolesville MD     33:10  6:41
  222  39/205  Arthur Tiller              40 Gaithersburg MD    33:10  6:41
  223  89/419  Nemanja Krsmanovic         22 Gaithersburg MD    33:11  6:41
  224  18/129  John C Major               47 Huntingtown MD     33:11  6:41
  225   3/70   Gary Berg-Cross            52 Potomac MD         33:12  6:41
  226  40/205  Patricia Hoxie             43 Germantown MD      33:13  6:41
  227   4/70   Alan Weiss                 50 Great Falls VA     33:14  6:42
  228  41/205  Mauricio Rezende           41 Rockville MD       33:16  6:42
  229  90/419  Craig Intinarelli          24 College Park MD    33:17  6:42
  230  45/228  Ed Luke                    38 Germantown MD      33:20  6:43
  231  91/419  Mickey Manuel              28 Burtonsville MD    33:21  6:43
  232  92/419  Anstrong Yabar             26 Arlington VA       33:22  6:43
  233  93/419  Brian Sweeney              21 Damascus MD        33:23  6:43
  234  29/61   Jonathan Goldklang         15 Potomac MD         33:24  6:44
  235  94/419  Will Hughes                26 Rockville MD       33:25  6:44
  236  95/419  Alex Franyo                20 Towson MD          33:25  6:44
  237  42/205  Pedro Esteban              42 Rockville MD       33:29  6:45
  238  96/419  Sean Gallagher             29 Arlington VA       33:29  6:45
  239  97/419  John Spirtos               31 Arlington VA       33:30  6:45
  240  98/419  Mark Nutt                  31 Germantown MD      33:30  6:45
  241   5/70   Dick Butler                50 Gaithersburg MD    33:30  6:45
  242  30/61   Mikey Dernar               17 Olney MD           33:31  6:45
  243  46/228  Steve Carney               38 Washington DC      33:31  6:45
  244  47/228  Kevin Jones                37 Rockville MD       33:32  6:45
  245  99/419  Joshua Frick               20 College Park MD    33:32  6:45
  246  43/205  Dennis Haberer             40 Germantown MD      33:33  6:45
  247  48/228  Darcy Flynn                37 Washington DC      33:35  6:46
  248  49/228  Pau. Haney                 39 Germantown MD      33:36  6:46
  249 100/419  Scott Owens                28 Belair MD          33:36  6:46
  250 101/419  Larry Mcwilliams           34 Rockville MD       33:39  6:47
  251 102/419  Robert Brockman            22 Gettysburg PA      33:43  6:47
  252   6/70   Bob Anderson               53 Mclean VA          33:48  6:49
  253 103/419  Tony Pompa                 23 Rockville MD       33:49  6:49
  254  50/228  Martin R Kruger            35 Springfield VA     33:49  6:49
  255 104/419  Scott Oser                 28 Rockville MD       33:50  6:49
  256  19/129  Joseph Tiso                47 Ijamsville MD      33:50  6:49
  257  51/228  Rick Paul                  37 Gaithersburg MD    33:51  6:49
  258  52/228  Tony Martino               35 Laurel MD          33:52  6:49
  259  31/61   Michael Kuta               18 Rockville MD       33:53  6:49
  260 105/419  Edward Jimenez             29 Bethesda MD        33:54  6:50
  261 106/419  Algeron Moore              25 Baltimore MD       33:54  6:50
  262 107/419  Timothy Murphy             31 Alexandria VA      33:55  6:50
  263 108/419  Marc Rabin                 32 Rockville MD       33:57  6:50
  264  44/205  Dan Cautley                44 Glenn Dale MD      33:59  6:51
  265 109/419  Greg Chatfield             34 Rederick MD        34:01  6:51
  266   5/46   Roland Hill                57 Washington DC      34:02  6:51
  267 110/419  James Corbo                33 Columbia MD        34:03  6:51
  268 111/419  Woody Morris               34 Fairfax VA         34:04  6:52
  269  53/228  John Weiss                 38 Arlington VA       34:05  6:52
  270  20/129  Dean Wiley                 45 Silver Spring MD   34:05  6:52
  271  45/205  Carlos J Martinez          43 Wheaton MD         34:08  6:52
  272 112/419  Scott Spear                32 Rockville MD       34:08  6:52
  273 113/419  Steve Nash                 23 Rockville MD       34:10  6:53
  274  32/61   Brian Petit                16 Gaithersburg MD    34:11  6:53
  275   6/46   Mike Baziz                 55 Baltimore MD       34:13  6:53
  276  54/228  Daniel Packer              35 Olney MD           34:13  6:54
  277  55/228  Ernie Worden               35 Arlington VA       34:16  6:54
  278  21/129  Eric J Gyaki               47 Crofton MD         34:17  6:54
  279  46/205  Kurt Kuhn                  43 Crofton MD         34:19  6:55
  280  47/205  Amato Stellato             40 Silver Spring MD   34:20  6:55
  281  56/228  Carlos Cordeiro            36 Silver Spring MD   34:21  6:55
  282 114/419  Tony Murphy                24 Alexandria VA      34:21  6:55
  283  57/228  Peter Mckeen               37 Vienna VA          34:21  6:55
  284 115/419  Micky Hall                 29 Rockville MD       34:22  6:55
  285  58/228  Ted Bedell                 36 Gaithersburg MD    34:22  6:55
  286 116/419  Mike Hollar                24 Greensbelt MD      34:22  6:55
  287  48/205  Timothy Ettridge           44 Oakton VA          34:23  6:55
  288  59/228  Kyle Jones                 35 Fredericksburg VA  34:29  6:57
  289  22/129  Stephen Crum               47 Arlington VA       34:33  6:57
  290  49/205  William Rich               42 Baltimore MD       34:33  6:58
  291 117/419  James Legat                20 Bethesda MD        34:34  6:58
  292  60/228  Robert Parisi              36 Rockville MD       34:34  6:58
  293   7/46   Bob Spearing               56 Alexandria VA      34:35  6:58
  294  23/129  Kevin Egan                 49 Burke VA           34:38  6:58
  295 118/419  Patrick Shea               33 Alexandria VA      34:39  6:59
  296 119/419  Timothy Mccormick          32 Rockville MD       34:41  6:59
  297  24/129  Timothy Morgan             45 Damascus MD        34:42  6:59
  298  61/228  Chris Nash                 36 Rockville MD       34:44  7:00
  299   7/70   Rick Bokansky              50 New Market MD      34:48  7:00
  300  62/228  Scott Fordyce              36 Rockville MD       34:49  7:01
  301 120/419  Warren A Prunella          24 Rockville MD       34:51  7:01
  302 121/419  Edward Smith               29 Columbia MD        34:51  7:01
  303  50/205  Ewald Notter               41 Potomac MD         34:54  7:02
  304  25/129  Lawrence C Dyson           47 Silver Spring MD   34:54  7:02
  305 122/419  Gordon Thomas              30 Silver Spring MD   34:55  7:02
  306 123/419  Mike Thorson               25 Springfield VA     34:56  7:02
  307  51/205  Pete Mccarroll             42 Gaithersburg MD    34:56  7:02
  308  63/228  Carl L Baskerville         37 Adelphi MD         34:57  7:02
  309 124/419  Sandford Sommer            27 Bethesda MD        34:57  7:02
  310 125/419  Andrew New                 34 Rockville MD       34:58  7:02
  311  26/129  David Terao                46 Silver Spring MD   34:59  7:03
  312   1/17   Robert Smith               62 Comus MD           35:01  7:03
  313 126/419  Donald Runnoe              34 Gaithersburg MD    35:01  7:03
  314  52/205  Ray E Petit                43 Gaithersburg MD    35:02  7:03
  315 127/419  David Kindermann           32 Rockville MD       35:02  7:03
  316  64/228  Roy Smith                  38 Potomac MD         35:04  7:04
  317 128/419  Heiko M Beulakker          33 Mclean VA          35:06  7:04
  318  65/228  Gerry Harker               38 Huntingtown MD     35:07  7:04
  319  66/228  Eric Williams Sr           38 Washington DC      35:07  7:04
  320  27/129  James Kelly                46 Potomac MD         35:10  7:05
  321  53/205  Stanley Elswick            42 Olney MD           35:10  7:05
  322 129/419  Matthew Johnson            20 Westminster MD     35:11  7:05
  323 130/419  John S Way                 31 Gaithersburg MD    35:12  7:05
  324   8/70   Earle Fingerhut            54 Potomac MD         35:14  7:06
  325  54/205  Thomas Temin               41 Potomac MD         35:16  7:06
  326 131/419  Chipper Frey               27 Frederick MD       35:17  7:06
  327  67/228  Patrick Clancy             38 Rockville MD       35:17  7:06
  328 132/419  Mark Sturtz                33 Gaithersburg MD    35:24  7:08
  329  55/205  Francesco Smith            41 Laurel MD          35:26  7:08
  330  68/228  Eric Johnson               38 Washington DC      35:27  7:08
  331 133/419  Alex Mirkow                28 Gaithersburg MD    35:29  7:09
  332  28/129  Bob Adams                  46 Gaithersburg MD    35:29  7:09
  333  56/205  Chris Emond                43 Rockville MD       35:30  7:09
  334 134/419  William Mott               33 Davidsonville MD   35:31  7:09
  335  57/205  Steven Beatrice            43 Frederick MD       35:31  7:09
  336 135/419  Joe Kostecki               32 Gaithersburg MD    35:32  7:09
  337  58/205  James O'rourke             44 Fairfax VA         35:33  7:10
  338 136/419  Erik Fatemi                30 Falls Church VA    35:34  7:10
  339  69/228  Waverly Milor              36 Silver Spring MD   35:35  7:10
  340   9/70   Jim Cavanaugh              54 Arlington VA       35:35  7:10
  341 137/419  Matthew Munter             32 Bethesda MD        35:40  7:11
  342  70/228  James Carter               39 Severna Park MD    35:41  7:11
  343  29/129  Richard Garner             48 Silver Spring MD   35:43  7:12
  344 138/419  John Judge                 32 Gaithersburg MD    35:44  7:12
  345 139/419  Timothy Holland            23 Highland MD        35:45  7:12
  346 140/419  Yung-Chull Kim             32 Herndon VA         35:45  7:12
  347 141/419  James Catron               28 Rockville MD       35:46  7:12
  348  30/129  Richard Farrar             45 Gaithersburg MD    35:46  7:12
  349 142/419  Matthew Mastracc           28 Rockville MD       35:47  7:12
  350 143/419  Matt Trenery               24 Darnestown MD      35:48  7:13
  351  33/61   David Elswick              13 Olney MD           35:50  7:13
  352 144/419  Douglas Lee                23 Vienna VA          35:51  7:13
  353 145/419  Mike Lewis                 23 Rockville MD       35:52  7:13
  354  31/129  Glenn Sherman              45 Damascus MD        35:52  7:13
  355  32/129  Paul Over                  46 Germantown MD      35:52  7:13
  356  59/205  John Alvanis               41 Germantown MD      35:53  7:14
  357  71/228  Bill Klein                 39 Bethesda MD        35:55  7:14
  358 146/419  Benjamin M Wallen          22 Rockville MD       35:56  7:14
  359  33/129  David A Wallen             46 Rockville MD       35:57  7:14
  360  34/129  Keith Mc Connell           46 Damascus MD        35:58  7:15
  361  72/228  Warren Miller              38 Silver Spring MD   36:00  7:15
  362 147/419  Kevin P Roney              34 Alexandria VA      36:00  7:15
  363  73/228  Robert Hite                35 Laurel MD          36:01  7:15
  364 148/419  Gavin Brennan              28 Falls Church VA    36:01  7:15
  365 149/419  Harvey Warnick             32 Wheaton MD         36:03  7:16
  366 150/419  Michael Riles              34 Silver Spring MD   36:04  7:16
  367  74/228  Steve Greenville           39 Rockville MD       36:04  7:16
  368 151/419  Esteban Cardemil           24 Philadelphia PA    36:05  7:16
  369  10/70   Charles W Raper            54 Rockville MD       36:05  7:16
  370  35/129  Donald Carter              46 Gaithersburg MD    36:06  7:16
  371  60/205  William Covington          43 Washington DC      36:07  7:16
  372  75/228  Mac Allen                  38 Washington DC      36:07  7:16
  373  61/205  Wayne Briggs               41 Woodbridge VA      36:08  7:17
  374 152/419  Philip Brown               31 Damascus MD        36:08  7:17
  375 153/419  Edward Lentz               28 Washington DC      36:08  7:17
  376  76/228  Winn Gaynor                39 Gaithersburg MD    36:12  7:17
  377  62/205  Michael Williams           41 Springfield VA     36:13  7:18
  378  11/70   Jose Ayala                 53 Kensington MD      36:13  7:18
  379 154/419  Basil Darwaza              25 Fairfax VA         36:15  7:18
  380  36/129  Manuel Veri                46 Silver Spring MD   36:16  7:18
  381 155/419  Douglas Kisala             26 Gaithersburg MD    36:21  7:19
  382   2/17   Alvin N Marcy              60 Centreville VA     36:23  7:20
  383 156/419  Geoff Flaherty             27 Silver Spring MD   36:23  7:20
  384  77/228  David W Jones              38 Bethesda MD        36:24  7:20
  385  78/228  David Weston               37 Silver Spring MD   36:26  7:20
  386 157/419  Kevin Longacre             25 Washington DC      36:27  7:20
  387 158/419  Tone Nnosko                31 Olney MD           36:28  7:21
  388 159/419  Mike Wittenburg            30 Rockville MD       36:29  7:21
  389 160/419  Thomas Keller              29 Columbia MD        36:30  7:21
  390  12/70   Daniel Austin              50 Montgomery Vill MD 36:31  7:21
  391   8/46   Dion Henderson             55 Washington DC      36:32  7:21
  392  34/61   Brett Davies               19 Olney MD           36:32  7:21
  393   3/17   Keith Olson                64 Silver Spring MD   36:32  7:22
  394  79/228  Matthew Myers              36 Kensington MD      36:33  7:22
  395  80/228  Maurice D Hebron           38 Gaithersburg MD    36:33  7:22
  396 161/419  Bill Epstein               33 Bethesda MD        36:34  7:22
  397  37/129  Nino Vazanna               46 Mclean VA          36:34  7:22
  398  63/205  Ray Wyvill                 40 Shady Side MD      36:35  7:22
  399  35/61   Andy Brown                 17 Potomac MD         36:37  7:22
  400 162/419  Robert Rose                27 Laurel MD          36:38  7:23
  401 163/419  Sander Schultz             31 Silver Spring MD   36:38  7:23
  402  13/70   John Mc Cormick            53 Bethesda MD        36:39  7:23
  403 164/419  Dwight Clough              30 Herndon VA         36:39  7:23
  404 165/419  Doug Huesing               26 Reston VA          36:40  7:23
  405 166/419  Brad Lacey                 26 Olney MD           36:41  7:23
  406  64/205  John Maclean               43 Bowie MD           36:41  7:23
  407  36/61   Ryan Van Grack             17 Potomac MD         36:42  7:23
  408  81/228  Ken Rokoff                 36 Potomac MD         36:42  7:24
  409  38/129  Tom Glynn                  49 Rockville MD       36:44  7:24
  410 167/419  Richard Patch              28 Gaithersburg MD    36:45  7:24
  411 168/419  Sean Schmitt               22 Rockville MD       36:45  7:24
  412 169/419  Richard Nery               31 Gaithersburg MD    36:45  7:24
  413  82/228  Eric Gregory               37 Laurel MD          36:46  7:24
  414 170/419  Joseph Gregory             30 Columbia MD        36:46  7:24
  415 171/419  Steve Davis                31 Bethesda MD        36:47  7:24
  416  14/70   Lawrence E Junkins         51 Fairfax VA         36:47  7:24
  417  65/205  David S Abdelnour          43 Fairfax Station VA 36:47  7:25
  418  83/228  Neil Glenicki              39 Alexandria VA      36:48  7:25
  419   1/6    George Waxter              65 Frederick MD       36:50  7:25
  420  66/205  Paul Agle                  40 Gaithersburg MD    36:50  7:25
  421  84/228  Tom Witte                  38 Gaithersburg MD    36:51  7:25
  422  67/205  Dan Obrien                 43 Ellicott City MD   36:52  7:25
  423  85/228  Malcolm Poulin             39 Silver Spring MD   36:54  7:26
  424  37/61   Jason Smith                19 Westminster MD     36:54  7:26
  425  39/129  Bradf Bates                46 Chevy Chase MD     36:55  7:26
  426 172/419  Ken Wasch                  25 Washington DC      36:55  7:26
  427  68/205  Gary Pattik                40 Columbia MD        36:56  7:26
  428 173/419  David Jeo                  34 Rockville MD       36:57  7:26
  429 174/419  Scott Mc Gleish            28 Germantown MD      36:57  7:26
  430 175/419  David Clark                32 Waldorf MD         36:58  7:27
  431  40/129  Daniel C. Stanley          47 Alexandria VA      36:59  7:27
  432 176/419  Lawrence R Wyle            25 Vienna VA          37:00  7:27
  433 177/419  Kirk Johnson               25 Germantown MD      37:01  7:27
  434  38/61   Andy Uza                   15 Olney MD           37:01  7:27
  435 178/419  Tom Nelson                 32 Germantown MD      37:02  7:27
  436 179/419  David Halverson            32 Germantown MD      37:02  7:28
  437  86/228  Joe Ahearn                 38 Mclean VA          37:03  7:28
  438  39/61   David Matthews             17 Columbia MD        37:04  7:28
  439  15/70   Imants Celtnieks           51 Wheaton MD         37:05  7:28
  440  69/205  Frank Harkins              42 Mount Holly NJ     37:06  7:28
  441   9/46   Jim Noctor                 56 Pasadena MD        37:07  7:29
  442  16/70   Henry C Sierka             54 Brookeville MD     37:08  7:29
  443  10/46   Leonard F Morgan Sr.       59 Belcamp MD         37:08  7:29
  444  87/228  John Gilner                35 Brookeville MD     37:09  7:29
  445 180/419  Bradly J Irish             31 Severn MD          37:10  7:29
  446  41/129  Ken Bryan                  48 Dunkirk MD         37:10  7:29
  447 181/419  John M Vendell             34 Richmond VA        37:12  7:29
  448 182/419  Alan Borst                 33 Silver Spring MD   37:12  7:30
  449  88/228  Gary Selgel                39 Bowie MD           37:13  7:30
  450  40/61   Chris Ingram               15 Brookeville MD     37:13  7:30
  451  42/129  Vernon Myers               46 Rockville MD       37:13  7:30
  452  70/205  Frank Macri                42 Silver Spring MD   37:14  7:30
  453 183/419  Keith Sun                  34 Alexandria VA      37:14  7:30
  454 184/419  Christophe Elliot          23 Falls Church VA    37:15  7:30
  455  71/205  William H Younger Jr       44 Washington DC      37:18  7:31
  456  89/228  Philip Herner              36 Bethesda MD        37:21  7:31
  457 185/419  David Odell                32 Rockville MD       37:22  7:31
  458  41/61   Arvin Bermisa              19 Brookeville MD     37:22  7:32
  459  42/61   Brian So                   19 Rockville MD       37:24  7:32
  460 186/419  John Conti                 34 Rockville MD       37:25  7:32
  461 187/419  Chris Mcnamara             31 Bethesda MD        37:26  7:32
  462 188/419  Gary Comfort               32 Poolesville MD     37:28  7:33
  463 189/419  David Gillespie            30 My Airy MD         37:28  7:33
  464 190/419  David Morrell              32 Randallstown MD    37:29  7:33
  465 191/419  Stephen Barney             33 Rockville MD       37:30  7:33
  466  90/228  Stephen Sweeney            36 Gaithersburg MD    37:30  7:33
  467  91/228  Robert L Vogel             37 Rockville MD       37:32  7:33
  468  43/129  Michael Greenbaum          45 Arlington VA       37:32  7:34
  469 192/419  Andrew Lake                32 Gaithersburg MD    37:33  7:34
  470  17/70   Bill Brent                 50 Reston VA          37:34  7:34
  471  11/46   Mike Pack                  56 Annapolis MD       37:34  7:34
  472 193/419  Elvis Tanke                25 Gaithersburg MD    37:35  7:34
  473  72/205  Alan Rosenthal             42 Rockville MD       37:36  7:34
  474  18/70   Roy Koehn                  53 Gaithersburg MD    37:39  7:35
  475  44/129  Gary Clark                 46 Rockville MD       37:39  7:35
  476  73/205  Harry Ritter               44 Washington DC      37:39  7:35
  477  74/205  Steve Defino               42 Gaithersburg MD    37:40  7:35
  478  75/205  Matthew Heyman             44 Potomac MD         37:42  7:36
  479 194/419  Rimas Liogys               32 Bowie MD           37:42  7:36
  480 195/419  James O Brown              33 Rockville MD       37:44  7:36
  481  45/129  Leonard Pederson           46 Mitchellville MD   37:44  7:36
  482 196/419  Joe Leopold                32 Bethesda MD        37:46  7:36
  483  76/205  Paul Newport               43 Silver Spring MD   37:47  7:37
  484 197/419  Seth Weiner                22 Rockville MD       37:49  7:37
  485   4/17   John Sabel                 61 Rockville MD       37:51  7:37
  486 198/419  Jon Whetsell               28 Arlington VA       37:51  7:37
  487  77/205  Robert Keegan              41 Washington DC      37:52  7:38
  488 199/419  Tony Gorczyca              34 Rockville MD       37:53  7:38
  489  46/129  Thomas A Murphy            49 Rockville MD       37:56  7:38
  490  47/129  Wayne Hawkins              49 My Airy MD         37:57  7:39
  491 200/419  Doug Niebur                26 Gaithersburg MD    37:58  7:39
  492  19/70   John C Slaybaugh           52 Great Falls VA     37:58  7:39
  493  92/228  Kevin Banks                38 Alexandria VA      38:00  7:39
  494  20/70   Peter Cunningham           51 Huntingtown MD     38:03  7:40
  495 201/419  Rocco Gervase              25 Silver Spring MD   38:05  7:40
  496 202/419  Brian Sink                 27 Washington DC      38:06  7:40
  497  78/205  Steve Cobb                 40 Arlington VA       38:08  7:41
  498  79/205  Francis Ponto              42 Brookeville MD     38:08  7:41
  499 203/419  Richard Germain            34 Bethesda MD        38:11  7:41
  500  93/228  Al Nauidi                  37 Bethesda MD        38:12  7:41
  501  48/129  Gordon Brenne              48 Silver Spring MD   38:12  7:42
  502  49/129  Bill Funk                  45 Germantown MD      38:14  7:42
  503 204/419  Mark Raza                  32 Rockville MD       38:15  7:42
  504 205/419  Todd R Williams            32 Silver Spring MD   38:15  7:42
  505  50/129  Jim Crandall               49 Gaithersburg MD    38:16  7:42
  506 206/419  Len Brockman               31 Germantown MD      38:16  7:42
  507  94/228  Charles Schwam             36 Gaithersburg MD    38:16  7:42
  508 207/419  Dan Giffen                 31 Silver Spring MD   38:17  7:43
  509 208/419  Charles Key                34 Washington DC      38:18  7:43
  510  43/61   Jon Owen                   15 Gaithersburg MD    38:18  7:43
  511 209/419  Michael Dunn               34 Waldorf MD         38:19  7:43
  512  80/205  Richard Morrison           41 Kensington MD      38:19  7:43
  513   5/17   Frank Gignac               63 Washington DC      38:20  7:43
  514  95/228  Lawrence Siu               39 Silver Spring MD   38:20  7:43
  515 210/419  Daniel Fitzpatrick         29 Rockville MD       38:20  7:43
  516 211/419  Bill Scanlon               25 Alexandria VA      38:01  7:39
  517  51/129  Gerald Peake               46 Rockville MD       38:21  7:43
  518  96/228  Vince Berardini            37 Fairfax Station VA 38:22  7:44
  519 212/419  Steve Goth                 31 Columbia MD        38:23  7:44
  520 213/419  Scott Macintosh            33 Rockville MD       38:23  7:44
  521  97/228  Mark Speck                 36 Gaithersburg MD    38:24  7:44
  522  98/228  Daniel Gregorich           35 Gaithersburg MD    38:24  7:44
  523  52/129  Dennis Jenkins             48 Forestville MD     38:24  7:44
  524 214/419  Mark Anchor                34 Rockville MD       38:28  7:45
  525 215/419  Jeffrey Allen              34 Washington DC      38:28  7:45
  526  21/70   Paul Tellock               51 Frederick MD       38:28  7:45
  527   1/6    Dixon Hemphill             71 Fairfax Station VA 38:29  7:45
  528  81/205  Glenn Hulse                42 West Point NY      38:29  7:45
  529 216/419  Javier Caballero           32 Wheaton MD         38:30  7:45
  530 217/419  Jim Grancis                34 Gaithersburg MD    38:31  7:45
  531  82/205  Kenneth Kuzio              40 Gaithersburg MD    38:31  7:45
  532  99/228  Samuel Trevino             37 Silver Spring MD   38:31  7:45
  533 218/419  Rob Grims                  26 Vienna VA          38:33  7:46
  534  83/205  Scott E Pilsbury           43 Ft Meade MD        38:34  7:46
  535  22/70   Philip Vinson              51 Chantilly VA       38:34  7:46
  536   6/17   Jerrold Van Winter         60 Silver Spring MD   38:35  7:46
  537  44/61   Mark Dever                 12 Potomac MD         38:36  7:46
  538 219/419  Mark Peterson              34 Darnestown MD      38:36  7:46
  539  12/46   David Ferreira             57 Leesburg VA        38:37  7:47
  540 220/419  Christian Barry            29 Washington DC      38:38  7:47
  541 100/228  James Rendon               35 Rockville MD       38:39  7:47
  542  84/205  Raymond Carter             41 Rockville MD       38:41  7:47
  543  85/205  Frank Wozniak              42 Gainesville VA     38:41  7:47
  544  53/129  Michael Piepenburg         47 Arlington VA       38:42  7:48
  545 221/419  Mark Shinn                 27 Vienna VA          38:43  7:48
  546  86/205  James A Cernoch            40 Arlington VA       38:44  7:48
  547 222/419  Bob Tracy                  32 Hollywood MD       38:45  7:48
  548 223/419  Andy Gross                 29 Abingdon MD        38:45  7:48
  549 224/419  Steve Keener               34 Springfield VA     38:46  7:48
  550 101/228  Steven Schmidt             36 Boyds MD           38:46  7:49
  551 225/419  Jeff Heilbraun             31 Baltimore MD       38:48  7:49
  552  87/205  Richard A Myers            43 Rockville MD       38:48  7:49
  553 102/228  Kevin Drahozal             35 Germantown MD      38:48  7:49
  554 226/419  Terrance Powers            27 Rockville MD       38:50  7:49
  555 103/228  Timothy Kiefer             38 Silver Spring MD   38:51  7:49
  556 227/419  Stephen Carn               29 Herndon VA         38:52  7:50
  557 228/419  Daryl Walny                25 Mclean VA          38:53  7:50
  558   2/6    Nianxiang Xie              69 Rockville MD       38:53  7:50
  559  23/70   William E Gries            51 Rockville MD       38:54  7:50
  560 229/419  John Ferris                26 Chevy Chase MD     38:55  7:50
  561 104/228  Bart Rowe                  36 Falls Church VA    38:56  7:51
  562 230/419  Steven Mann                34 Rockville MD       38:57  7:51
  563 105/228  Michael Peck               36 Silver Spring MD   38:58  7:51
  564 231/419  Bruce Fulton               25 Dunn Loring VA     38:58  7:51
  565  54/129  Paul Noonan                48 Burtonsville MD    38:58  7:51
  566 106/228  Edward Waldman             37 Rockville MD       38:59  7:51
  567  88/205  Daniel Katz                42 Columbia MD        38:59  7:51
  568  55/129  Bill Rinderknecht          46 Woodbridge VA      38:59  7:51
  569 107/228  David Craig                35 Arlington VA       39:00  7:51
  570  89/205  Paul Sherlock              40 Falls Church VA    39:02  7:52
  571 232/419  William Harper             28 Rockville MD       39:02  7:52
  572  90/205  James Lewis                42 Boyds MD           39:03  7:52
  573  91/205  Ronald S Hauptman          41 Vienna VA          39:04  7:52
  574  92/205  Steven White               43 Bethesda MD        39:05  7:52
  575 233/419  Luther Reynolds            30 Gaithersburg MD    39:05  7:52
  576 234/419  Drew Harbeson              25 Crofton MD         39:06  7:53
  577 235/419  Arthur J Grainger          31 Gaithersburg MD    39:08  7:53
  578 236/419  Michael Woolsey            29 Damascus MD        39:08  7:53
  579  24/70   Dennis Leighty             50 Gaithersburg MD    39:09  7:53
  580  93/205  Frank Moss                 44 Washington DC      39:11  7:54
  581 237/419  Tom Riggieman              29 N. Beach MD        39:13  7:54
  582 108/228  Keith Funger               37 Potomac MD         39:14  7:54
  583   7/17   Kevin Kasunic              62 Olney MD           39:17  7:55
  584 238/419  Michael Weiss              25 Frederick MD       39:18  7:55
  585  13/46   Larry Lesser               55 Washington DC      39:20  7:55
  586 239/419  Stephen Szot               32 Silver Spring MD   39:20  7:55
  587  56/129  David Berelsman            45 Silver Spring MD   39:21  7:55
  588  25/70   Douglas Rice               50 Fairfax VA         39:23  7:56
  589 109/228  Lloyd Smith                37 Seabrook MD        39:25  7:56
  590  57/129  Art Skillman               48 Germantown MD      39:25  7:56
  591  94/205  Vincent F Prada            40 Chevy Chase MD     39:26  7:56
  592  14/46   James J Demma              57 Silver Spring MD   39:28  7:57
  593 240/419  Sam Wasko                  31 Arlington VA       39:28  7:57
  594  45/61   Christophe Goodno          19 Gaithersburg MD    39:28  7:57
  595 241/419  Charles F Pilley           31 Herndon VA         39:29  7:57
  596  46/61   Jim Collins                16 Potomac MD         39:30  7:57
  597  95/205  Jerry Graves               42 Rockville MD       39:31  7:57
  598  96/205  Wade Elliott               41 Clifton VA         39:32  7:58
  599 242/419  Gerald Batchen             27 Washington DC      39:32  7:58
  600  97/205  Dave Brubaker              42 Gaithersburg MD    39:34  7:58
  601  98/205  Brian Franklin             41 Rockville MD       39:35  7:58
  602  58/129  William Gessner            45 Rockville MD       39:35  7:58
  603 243/419  Bruce Platter              28 Washington DC      39:36  7:58
  604  15/46   John Gilsenan              56 Silver Spring MD   39:37  7:59
  605 110/228  Todd Burke                 39 Rockville MD       39:38  7:59
  606 244/419  Richard C Peal             27 Falls Church VA    39:39  7:59
  607 245/419  Nick Bergeris              28 Silver Spring MD   39:41  8:00
  608  16/46   Bill Docca                 57 Silver Spring MD   39:42  8:00
  609 246/419  Scott Okupski              32 Fairfax VA         39:42  8:00
  610  17/46   William Legat              57 Bethesda MD        39:42  8:00
  611 247/419  Jon Rajotte                30 Germantown MD      39:43  8:00
  612  47/61   Matthew House              19 Brookeville MD     39:44  8:00
  613 248/419  Ken Senisi                 25 Columbia MD        39:45  8:00
  614 111/228  George B Murphy            35 Wheaton MD         39:45  8:00
  615  26/70   Robert Koehler             54 Vienna VA          39:46  8:00
  616 249/419  Kenneth Fung               23 Rockville MD       39:46  8:01
  617  27/70   John Casinghino            50 Bethesda MD        39:47  8:01
  618  48/61   David Hoffman              13 Gaithersburg MD    39:48  8:01
  619 112/228  David Ross                 38 Newark DE          39:48  8:01
  620 250/419  Brian Rockey               26 Silver Spring MD   39:49  8:01
  621  18/46   Richard Rhoads             56 Arlington VA       39:51  8:01
  622 251/419  George Price               27 Arlington VA       39:51  8:02
  623  99/205  J Joseph Louden            40 Annandale VA       39:52  8:02
  624   2/6    Bill Osburn                72 Bethesda MD        39:52  8:02
  625 113/228  Stuart J Kerkhof           37 Washington DC      39:53  8:02
  626 252/419  Michael Howard             33 Sterling VA        39:53  8:02
  627 114/228  B Clarke Green             39 Rockville MD       39:53  8:02
  628 253/419  Shane Smith                29 Rockville MD       39:54  8:02
  629  59/129  Peter Boice                49 Rockville MD       39:54  8:02
  630 100/205  Gerry O'neil               41 Great Falls VA     39:54  8:02
  631 254/419  Frank Trenery Iii          27 Darnestown MD      39:55  8:02
  632 115/228  Donald Bordine             39 Rockville MD       39:55  8:02
  633 255/419  Demetrius Palmer           31 Upper Marlboro MD  39:56  8:03
  634 256/419  Michael Hoch               29 Rockville MD       39:57  8:03
  635 101/205  Edward Miller              41 Germantown MD      39:57  8:03
  636 257/419  Paul Meloan                28 Rockville MD       39:58  8:03
  637 116/228  David Schaller             35 Timonium MD        40:00  8:03
  638 102/205  John Renkiewicz            40 Fairfax VA         40:00  8:03
  639 258/419  Barry Saffer               31 Gaithersburg MD    40:00  8:03
  640 103/205  Mark Huffman               41 Gaithersburg MD    40:00  8:03
  641 104/205  George Behan               42 Rockville MD       40:02  8:04
  642  28/70   Ralph Mitchel              54 Potomac MD         40:04  8:04
  643  29/70   Roger Dintaman             52 Gaithersburg MD    40:07  8:05
  644  60/129  Dan Rosa                   48 Burke VA           40:07  8:05
  645 105/205  Stephan Jordan             41 Alexandria VA      40:08  8:05
  646  61/129  Emmett Murphy              49 Rockville MD       40:09  8:05
  647 106/205  John Rastatter             44 Alexandria VA      40:10  8:05
  648  30/70   William Mould              53 Silver Spring MD   40:11  8:06
  649 259/419  Abderrahmn Benachenhou     24 Rockville MD       40:11  8:06
  650 260/419  Gerard Masotti             32 Kensington MD      40:13  8:06
  651 261/419  David Ingram               24 Potomac MD         40:13  8:06
  652 262/419  Taro Nonaka                32 Potomac MD         40:13  8:06
  653 263/419  Dennis Ryan                27 Alexandria VA      40:14  8:06
  654 117/228  Craig Bullock              36 Columbia MD        40:14  8:06
  655  62/129  Albert Holzinger           47 Vienna VA          40:15  8:06
  656  31/70   Floyd Cole                 54 Silver Spring MD   40:16  8:06
  657  63/129  Patrick Berbakos           45 Olney MD           40:16  8:07
  658 118/228  Joel A Lichvar             39 Greenbelt MD       40:19  8:07
  659 264/419  Michael Maines             33 Olney MD           40:19  8:07
  660  64/129  Barry Brower               47 Potomac MD         40:20  8:07
  661 119/228  James R Christina          38 Rockville MD       40:21  8:07
  662 265/419  John Goldsmith             31 Chevy Chase MD     40:21  8:08
  663  65/129  Robert Maclay              45 Great Falls VA     40:22  8:08
  664  66/129  Stephen East               45 Frederick MD       40:22  8:08
  665 107/205  Tony Studer                40 Arlington VA       40:23  8:08
  666 266/419  Robert Cummings            28 Alexandria VA      40:23  8:08
  667  19/46   Eugene Clare               56 Fairfax Station VA 40:23  8:08
  668  67/129  Michael Sherman            48 Gaithersburg MD    40:24  8:08
  669 108/205  Robert Cassagnol           40 Silver Spring MD   40:25  8:08
  670 109/205  Don Beckman                43 The Plains VA      40:27  8:09
  671 110/205  William J Berger           41 Herndon VA         40:28  8:09
  672 267/419  Mike Burns                 34 Alexandria VA      40:28  8:09
  673 111/205  William Boesch             40 Wheaton MD         40:28  8:09
  674  32/70   Dean W Parker              53 Alexandria VA      40:29  8:09
  675 112/205  Steve Meltzer              42 Potomac MD         40:29  8:09
  676  68/129  Timothy J Hallihan         45 Arlington VA       40:29  8:09
  677 113/205  Gregg Pike                 43 Gaithersburg MD    40:30  8:09
  678  20/46   Joe Boys                   57 Falls Church VA    40:30  8:09
  679 120/228  Edison Juleau              35 Laurel MD          40:30  8:09
  680 268/419  Ronald Prauner             33 Burtonsville MD    40:31  8:10
  681 269/419  Robert Bosworth            29 Frederick MD       40:31  8:10
  682 121/228  Ricky Graves               36 Odenton MD         40:32  8:10
  683 114/205  Larry Schwartz             43 Bethesda MD        40:35  8:10
  684  69/129  Ronald Roos                45 Gaithersburg MD    40:35  8:10
  685 270/419  James Downs                33 Wheaton MD         40:36  8:11
  686 115/205  Paul Giordano              42 Washington DC      40:36  8:11
  687 116/205  Richard Jorgenson          44 Burke VA           40:37  8:11
  688 271/419  Carleton Fox               27 Silver Spring MD   40:37  8:11
  689 272/419  Stew Grant                 29 Bethesda MD        40:38  8:11
  690  33/70   Neil Armstrong             52 Gaithersburg MD    40:38  8:11
  691  21/46   Len Taylor                 55 Gaithersburg MD    40:39  8:11
  692 273/419  Michael Jacoby             33 Rockville MD       40:43  8:12
  693 274/419  Kenneth Watanabe           29 Mclean VA          40:43  8:12
  694 117/205  Richard Morris             43 Washington DC      40:43  8:12
  695 275/419  Andy Roberts               29 Frederick MD       40:43  8:12
  696 118/205  Jerome Pinson              43 Rockville MD       40:45  8:12
  697  34/70   Jim Montague               52 Potomac MD         40:45  8:12
  698 276/419  David Morgan               27 Fairfax VA         40:47  8:13
  699 277/419  John Smiraglia             33 Burtonsville MD    40:50  8:13
  700   3/6    Walt Washburn              73 Vienna VA          40:51  8:14
  701 122/228  David Olds                 36 Andrews Afb MD     40:52  8:14
  702 119/205  Jeffrey Wilson             43 Germantown MD      40:52  8:14
  703 278/419  Allen Davis                34 Silver Spring MD   40:53  8:14
  704  35/70   James Purvis               53 Boyds MD           40:57  8:15
  705 279/419  Mark Ascher                32 Gaithersburg MD    40:57  8:15
  706  22/46   Terry Bucher               59 Rockville MD       40:58  8:15
  707 123/228  Kevin R Mcbrien            38 Sterling VA        40:59  8:15
  708 124/228  Thomas F Duncan            38 Gaithersburg MD    41:00  8:15
  709  36/70   Bill Kuta                  51 Rockville MD       41:01  8:15
  710 125/228  Armindo J Da Silva         39 Gaithersburg MD    41:01  8:16
  711 280/419  Jeffry Woods               27 Riverdale MD       41:03  8:16
  712 126/228  Dennis Bendorf             39 Germantown MD      41:03  8:16
  713 127/228  Chris Lunsford             35 Gaithersburg MD    41:04  8:16
  714 281/419  Timothy Rhodes             29 Bethesda MD        41:05  8:16
  715 120/205  Mckelvy Costin             41 Middleburg VA      41:06  8:17
  716 282/419  Bob Dewey                  30 Baltimore MD       41:06  8:17
  717 128/228  Robert Paglieri            37 Northvale NJ       41:08  8:17
  718 129/228  Joe Matosian               37 Martinez GA        41:09  8:17
  719 283/419  Raj Kulkarni               23 Rockville MD       41:09  8:17
  720  70/129  Doug Thomas                45 Silver Spring MD   41:12  8:18
  721  23/46   Michael Sanders            57 Potomac MD         41:13  8:18
  722 121/205  Douglas Schirmer           40 Falls Church VA    41:13  8:18
  723  37/70   Marc Nathanson             53 Potomac MD         41:14  8:18
  724  71/129  George Ersek               49 Boyds MD           41:15  8:18
  725 284/419  Stephen Lang               29 Arlington VA       41:15  8:18
  726 285/419  Adam Geldhof               34 Bethesda MD        41:18  8:19
  727 130/228  David Peters               39 Bethesda MD        41:20  8:19
  728 286/419  Michael Kreger             34 Laurel MD          41:21  8:20
  729 287/419  Mike Greaney               33 Catonsville MD     41:21  8:20
  730 131/228  Howard Bleichfeld          39 Arlington VA       41:23  8:20
  731  38/70   Robert Banque              52 Seabrook MD        41:24  8:20
  732 288/419  Ronald Kim                 31 Sterling VA        41:24  8:20
  733 132/228  Mark Streger               36 Rockville MD       41:25  8:20
  734 289/419  James Larson               33 Springfield VA     41:26  8:21
  735 122/205  Peter Gaillard             44 Potomac MD         41:27  8:21
  736 123/205  Mark Parker                40 Gaithersburg MD    41:29  8:21
  737 133/228  Dave Hamill                37 Wheaton MD         41:30  8:21
  738 134/228  Jeff Humphrey              35 Columbia MD        41:31  8:22
  739 124/205  John R Brown               43 Gaithersburg MD    41:32  8:22
  740 290/419  Bruce Levin                32 Bethesda MD        41:32  8:22
  741 125/205  Aluin Paredes              42 Washington DC      41:33  8:22
  742 291/419  Duane Atherton             27 Adelphi MD         41:34  8:22
  743 292/419  David Powers               32 Elkridge MD        41:34  8:22
  744  24/46   Ed Baker                   55 Takoma Park MD     41:34  8:22
  745 135/228  Daniel Styslinger          35 Silver Spring MD   41:35  8:22
  746 126/205  Uriel Perlman              42 Gaithersburg MD    41:35  8:22
  747 293/419  Stephen Payne              34 Bethesda MD        41:36  8:23
  748 294/419  Joe Payne                  31 Bethesda MD        41:36  8:23
  749 127/205  Lee Langford               40 Fairfax VA         41:36  8:23
  750 295/419  Paul Friedman              32 Columbia MD        41:37  8:23
  751  72/129  John Smink                 49 Rockville MD       41:38  8:23
  752 128/205  Joe Lynott                 40 Bethesda MD        41:39  8:23
  753 296/419  Timothy Wilson             33 Bethesda MD        41:42  8:24
  754  39/70   Hugh Allen                 53 Washington DC      41:42  8:24
  755   3/6    Donald Butler              66 Baltimore MD       41:43  8:24
  756 297/419  Roger Coe                  32 Herndon VA         41:44  8:24
  757 136/228  Eric Rose                  35 Springfield VA     41:45  8:24
  758  73/129  Barry Merritt              45 Gaithersburg MD    41:45  8:24
  759  74/129  Jack C Freimuth            46 Huntingtown MD     41:46  8:25
  760   4/6    Burton Squires             68 Rockville MD       41:48  8:25
  761  75/129  Bruce Taylor               46 Gaithersburg MD    41:53  8:26
  762 137/228  Robert Goldman             35 Bethesda MD        41:53  8:26
  763 298/419  John Fletcher              32 Silver Spring MD   41:55  8:26
  764 138/228  Vernon Daley               35 Clinton MD         41:58  8:27
  765 139/228  Greg Gagnon                36 Potomac MD         41:59  8:27
  766   4/6    Frank Pierce               74 Bethesda MD        42:00  8:28
  767 299/419  Sergio Visaggio            32 Arlington VA       42:01  8:28
  768  40/70   Alan Penn                  54 Rockville MD       42:01  8:28
  769 300/419  Charles L Franklin         29 Washington DC      42:02  8:28
  770 301/419  Steve Sperka               28 Bethesda MD        42:02  8:28
  771 129/205  Edward Kline               42 Germantown MD      42:03  8:28
  772  76/129  Chuck Sommer               49 Bowie MD           42:03  8:28
  773  25/46   Richard Thigpen            57 Silver Spring MD   42:04  8:28
  774  49/61   Brandon Vangrack           17 Potomac MD         42:04  8:28
  775 302/419  David Ohlrich              32 Germantown MD      42:06  8:29
  776 140/228  Jay Greenberg              36 Rockville MD       42:08  8:29
  777 303/419  Garry Fitzgerald           29 Laurel MD          42:08  8:29
  778 141/228  Jim Parsons                38 Burke VA           42:09  8:29
  779 142/228  Michael J Swann            38 Adelphi MD         42:09  8:29
  780 143/228  Gary Hardgrove             39 Gaithersburg MD    42:09  8:29
  781  77/129  Mk Robinson                49 Rockville MD       42:10  8:29
  782 130/205  Bob Grossman               40 Rockville MD       42:10  8:29
  783 131/205  Lawrence Blatnik           43 Wheaton MD         42:11  8:30
  784 144/228  Mark Baratz                39 Gaithersburg MD    42:11  8:30
  785 304/419  Richard Vienneau           32 Frederick MD       42:14  8:30
  786 145/228  Patrick G Swann            36 Chevy Chase MD     42:15  8:30
  787 146/228  Thomas Mccreary            35 Germantown MD      42:16  8:31
  788 147/228  Glenn Russel               36 Woodbridge VA      42:17  8:31
  789 148/228  John E Beach               36 Silver Spring MD   42:18  8:31
  790 305/419  Theodore Eschholz          25 Rockville MD       42:19  8:31
  791 149/228  John J Mcduffie            37 Silver Spring MD   42:19  8:31
  792 150/228  Matt Hurson                39 Gaithersburg MD    42:19  8:31
  793  41/70   Don Szczepkowski           52 Olney MD           42:22  8:32
  794 151/228  Stephen Toigo              39 Rockville MD       42:23  8:32
  795 152/228  Harvey Sherman             39 Gaithersburg MD    42:24  8:32
  796  26/46   Evan Thomas                55 Glen Burnie MD     42:25  8:32
  797 153/228  Joel Etherton              35 Reston VA          42:25  8:33
  798 154/228  David Edgerton             37 My Airy MD         42:26  8:33
  799 155/228  Terrel Hale                39 Rockville MD       42:26  8:33
  800 132/205  Randal Doyle               43 Ft Belvoir VA      42:26  8:33
  801 133/205  David Rowland              42 Rockville MD       42:27  8:33
  802 306/419  Joseph Browne              31 Valley Zee         42:27  8:33
  803 134/205  David Florin               44 Bethesda MD        42:27  8:33
  804 156/228  John Rauber                37 Silver Spring MD   42:28  8:33
  805 157/228  Edward Pinney              35 My Airy MD         42:30  8:34
  806 135/205  Phil Raum                  42 Clarksburg MD      42:31  8:34
  807  78/129  James B Hoehn              48 Gaithersburg MD    42:33  8:34
  808 158/228  Thomas Cowell              37 Rockville MD       42:33  8:34
  809  79/129  Tyler Larson               46 Gaithersburg MD    42:34  8:34
  810 307/419  John Moxley                30 Olney MD           42:34  8:34
  811  80/129  Don Ward                   48 Kearneysville WV   42:34  8:34
  812 308/419  Rick Allen                 32 Leesburg VA        42:35  8:34
  813  42/70   Terrence Modglin           50 Falls Church VA    42:36  8:35
  814 309/419  Richard Maltagliati        32 Burtonsville MD    42:37  8:35
  815 310/419  Mark Clark                 26 Fredericksburg VA  42:37  8:35
  816  43/70   Patrick Dalton             50 Hyattsville MD     42:43  8:36
  817 136/205  Gregory Taylor             42 Largo MD           42:44  8:36
  818  81/129  Benjamin Ginsberg          45 Washington DC      42:46  8:37
  819 137/205  Joseph D Posey             41 Rockville MD       42:47  8:37
  820 159/228  Jack Cullen                37 Sterling VA        42:48  8:37
  821 138/205  St Eve Chasin              43 Gaithersburg MD    42:49  8:37
  822 311/419  Louis Siow                 24 Silver Spring MD   42:49  8:37
  823 160/228  South Lynn                 35 Germantown MD      42:50  8:37
  824 161/228  Trevor Alleyne             36 Silver Spring MD   42:50  8:37
  825 312/419  Scott Kreger               31 Germantown MD      42:50  8:38
  826 313/419  Le Roy Graham              25 Rockville MD       42:51  8:38
  827 314/419  Juan Zaldumbide            32 Gaithersburg MD    42:51  8:38
  828 162/228  Karl Van Neste             35 Gaithersburg MD    42:51  8:38
  829 163/228  John Flaherty              38 Silver Spring MD   42:52  8:38
  830 164/228  Mark Brown                 38 Silver Spring MD   42:52  8:38
  831 315/419  Charles L Wagner           32 Lusby MD           42:54  8:38
  832 165/228  Kevin Fitzgerald           39 Gaithersburg MD    42:54  8:38
  833 316/419  Jamie Magee                25 Dunn Loring VA     42:56  8:39
  834 317/419  Michael S Sigler           32 Rockville MD       42:57  8:39
  835 318/419  Bob Howard                 24 Washington DC      42:59  8:39
  836  44/70   Bill Porton                53 Silver Spring MD   43:00  8:40
  837 319/419  Brian Ng                   27 Silver Spring MD   43:02  8:40
  838 139/205  Jeffrey Smith              44 Chevy Chase MD     43:02  8:40
  839  50/61   John Pontius               16 Rockville MD       43:03  8:40
  840 140/205  Clyde Sexton               43 Springfield VA     43:04  8:40
  841  82/129  Dwight Shenk               46 Olney MD           43:05  8:40
  842 166/228  Todd Hixson                36 Silver Spring MD   43:05  8:41
  843 167/228  John Burke                 37 Gaithersburg MD    43:06  8:41
  844  83/129  Robert Sheridan            45 Takoma Park MD     43:07  8:41
  845 320/419  Russell Schiebel           25 Arlington VA       43:07  8:41
  846 321/419  Bob Bestwick               32 Baltimore MD       43:08  8:41
  847 322/419  James Dotter               33 Rockville MD       43:08  8:41
  848  27/46   Elliot Wilner              58 Bethesda MD        43:09  8:41
  849 323/419  Chris Forney               27 Silver Spring MD   43:09  8:41
  850  84/129  Donald Schuirmann          46 Wheaton MD         43:10  8:41
  851 324/419  Eric Hendrickson           31 Gaithersburg MD    43:10  8:42
  852 325/419  Armando Musto              31 Kensington MD      43:10  8:42
  853 141/205  P F Adrian Magee           44 Potomac MD         43:13  8:42
  854 326/419  Anthony Josephson          23 Laurel MD          43:14  8:42
  855 327/419  Miki Kasai                 32 Columbia MD        43:14  8:42
  856  85/129  Robert Gac                 49 Reston VA          43:15  8:43
  857  86/129  Gerald A Gotthardt         49 Mclean VA          43:16  8:43
  858 168/228  Donald Staley              35 New Market MD      43:16  8:43
  859  45/70   Richard De Freyre          52 Rockville MD       43:17  8:43
  860 328/419  Paul E Carr                32 Rockville MD       43:18  8:43
  861  87/129  George Collard             47 Gaithersburg MD    43:18  8:43
  862 329/419  Rick Phillips              30 Poolesville MD     43:19  8:43
  863 330/419  Aaron Wright               30 Sandy Spring MD    43:19  8:43
  864  88/129  Jose Figueiredo            45 Potomac MD         43:20  8:44
  865 142/205  Keith Mcdaniel             40 Olney MD           43:21  8:44
  866 331/419  Frederic Paul              30 Gaithersburg MD    43:22  8:44
  867  51/61   Kevin Mackey               12 Gaithersburg MD    43:23  8:44
  868 143/205  Juri Majsiak               44 Washington DC      43:25  8:45
  869 144/205  Bob Toomey                 44 Rockville MD       43:26  8:45
  870 169/228  Douglas Sanford Jr         37 Rockville MD       43:28  8:45
  871  28/46   Roger Burkhart             58 Gaithersburg MD    43:29  8:45
  872 170/228  Michael Pecoraro           36 Wheaton MD         43:30  8:46
  873 171/228  Michael Resing             37 Arlington VA       43:31  8:46
  874 172/228  Russell Harrison           37 Hyattesville MD    43:31  8:46
  875 145/205  Alan Asman                 41 Potomac MD         43:32  8:46
  876 146/205  William Brayer             42 Gaithersburg MD    43:33  8:46
  877 173/228  Andrew Kennedy             35 Washington DC      43:34  8:46
  878 332/419  Peter Ha                   33 Bethesda MD        43:34  8:46
  879 174/228  Jerrold Cohen              38 Chevy Chase MD     43:35  8:47
  880 333/419  Michael Strittmatter       34 Silver Spring MD   43:36  8:47
  881 334/419  John Holt                  31 Gaithersburg MD    43:37  8:47
  882 335/419  Steven Himmelfarb          30 Gaithersburg MD    43:38  8:47
  883 147/205  Richard D Smith            44 Gaithersburg MD    43:39  8:47
  884 336/419  Reed Melis                 33 Bowie MD           43:40  8:48
  885 148/205  Stanley Koussis            42 Oakton VA          43:42  8:48
  886 337/419  Joe Chaffin                31 Germantown MD      43:43  8:48
  887  29/46   Gorman B Davis             55 Catonsville MD     43:45  8:49
  888 175/228  Keith Caruso               35 Rockville MD       43:45  8:49
  889   8/17   Bendy Viragh               61 Great Falls VA     43:47  8:49
  890 338/419  Evan Post                  26 Greensoro NC       43:48  8:49
  891 149/205  David Spiegel              42 Rockville MD       43:49  8:49
  892  30/46   Dave Frazier               56 Manassas VA        43:53  8:50
  893 176/228  Terry Koussis              39 Sterling VA        43:55  8:51
  894 339/419  John D Hare                26 Bethesda MD        43:56  8:51
  895 340/419  Jose Castillo              34 Chantilly VA       43:57  8:51
  896 341/419  Bill Rooney                25 Pittsburgh PA      43:58  8:51
  897  52/61   Lee Cohen                  19 Harrisburg PA      43:58  8:51
  898 177/228  Doug Lefevre               37 New Market MD      43:59  8:51
  899  89/129  Walter R Hall              48 Falls Church VA    44:01  8:52
  900 178/228  Steven Cheskin             37 Beltsville MD      44:03  8:52
  901  90/129  Jim Bryant                 47 New Market MD      44:04  8:52
  902   9/17   Ivan Fuller                60 Potomac MD         44:05  8:52
  903  91/129  Dan Housley                49 Rockville MD       44:05  8:53
  904 342/419  Robert Leinson             33 Germantown MD      44:06  8:53
  905 343/419  J Dabbs                    34 Gaithersburg MD    44:06  8:53
  906 344/419  Lenny Merryman             28 Bowie MD           44:09  8:53
  907  92/129  Phillip Hesser             45 Rockville MD       44:12  8:54
  908 179/228  Timothy Peifer             35 Monrovia MD        44:13  8:54
  909 180/228  Joseph Wilson              39 Washington DC      44:14  8:54
  910 150/205  Donald Fitzpatrick         41 Germantown MD      44:16  8:55
  911 345/419  Kevin Anderson             31 Silver Spring MD   44:17  8:55
  912 151/205  Bill Zorb                  44 Rockville MD       44:17  8:55
  913  46/70   Bob Diiorio                54 Derwood MD         44:18  8:55
  914 181/228  Ricardo Hausmann           39 Potomac MD         44:19  8:55
  915 346/419  James G Lewis              30 Bethesda MD        44:20  8:56
  916 347/419  David Craddock             30 Takoma Park MD     44:21  8:56
  917 152/205  Joel Owen                  41 Gaithersburg MD    44:21  8:56
  918 348/419  Richard Jacobs             23 Alexandria VA      44:22  8:56
  919 349/419  Dale Matheney              34 Germantown MD      44:24  8:56
  920 153/205  Stephen Kline              44 Waldorf MD         44:25  8:57
  921 350/419  Alan H Hines               29 Silver Spring MD   44:26  8:57
  922 182/228  Bill Chamberlain           35 Shippensburg PA    44:28  8:57
  923 351/419  Perry Smith                34 Gettysburg PA      44:28  8:57
  924 154/205  Jay Lubin                  44 Kensington MD      44:29  8:57
  925 352/419  Kenneth Golen              31 Rockville MD       44:30  8:58
  926  93/129  Larry Glaser               47 Olney MD           44:30  8:58
  927 155/205  Gerald Hendrickson         41 Silver Spring MD   44:32  8:58
  928 156/205  Roderick Ragland           41 Bethesda MD        44:33  8:58
  929  94/129  Danny Yamamoto             49 Fort Washington MD 44:33  8:58
  930  95/129  David H Dickens            48 Annandale VA       44:37  8:59
  931  96/129  Craig Schopmeyer           47 Wheaton MD         44:38  8:59
  932 353/419  Paul Lucy                  33 Burke VA           44:38  8:59
  933 354/419  Katus Reid                 23 Silver Spring MD   44:39  9:00
  934 183/228  Rudy Saucillo              36 Gaithersburg MD    44:40  9:00
  935 184/228  Steven Yegher              37 Rockville MD       44:44  9:00
  936 355/419  Joseph Lawler              34 Clarksburg MD      44:49  9:01
  937  97/129  Edward Everitt             49 Bethesda MD        44:52  9:02
  938  98/129  Ken Stubel                 49 Rockville MD       44:53  9:02
  939  99/129  Jack Mackey                48 Gaithersburg MD    44:53  9:02
  940 157/205  Lee Goldenhorn             41 Potomac MD         44:54  9:02
  941 100/129  James Slater               48 Gaithersburg MD    44:54  9:02
  942 185/228  David Decker               35 Washington DC      44:55  9:03
  943  10/17   Ray Campbell               64 Highland MD        44:55  9:03
  944 356/419  Skip Flaherty              33 Gaithersburg MD    44:56  9:03
  945 186/228  Clay Custead               36 Gaithersburg MD    44:56  9:03
  946 158/205  Claude Thomas              40 Kensington MD      44:58  9:03
  947 187/228  Steven Jones               38 Bethesda MD        44:59  9:03
  948  11/17   Bob Enzel                  60 Washington DC      45:01  9:04
  949 357/419  Robert Steyert             32 Waldorf MD         45:03  9:04
  950 358/419  Martin Ockert              30 Upper Marlboro MD  45:03  9:04
  951 188/228  Richard Carroll            38 Rockville MD       45:03  9:04
  952 159/205  Louis Casey                40 Silver Spring MD   45:05  9:05
  953 160/205  John Thompson              42 Potomac MD         45:06  9:05
  954  47/70   Joseph E Godbout           53 Silver Spring MD   45:08  9:05
  955 101/129  Harold Kaplan              49 Fairfax Station VA 45:12  9:06
  956 359/419  Joshua Grab                22 Frederick MD       45:15  9:07
  957  53/61   Dwayne Hamilton            18 Chicago IL         45:22  9:08
  958 189/228  Russell Lee                37 Rockville MD       45:22  9:08
  959 360/419  Gary Ebert                 32 Rockville MD       45:24  9:08
  960 190/228  Fran Moran                 35 Olney MD           45:24  9:09
  961 191/228  Howard Edelstein           37 Potomac MD         45:26  9:09
  962 192/228  Mike Cox                   35 Alexandria VA      45:30  9:10
  963  48/70   Thomas Dunham              50 Germantown MD      45:31  9:10
  964  54/61   Matt Willette              15 Gaithersburg MD    45:32  9:10
  965  31/46   Tom Mc Kenna               55 Potomac MD         45:34  9:10
  966 193/228  Brian Taaffe               36 Germantown MD      45:36  9:11
  967 361/419  Christophe Cuff            33 Germantown MD      45:38  9:11
  968 161/205  Charles Maresca            42 Washington DC      45:39  9:12
  969 162/205  Gary Thompson              43 Rockville MD       45:40  9:12
  970 362/419  Robert Walker              31 Rockville MD       45:41  9:12
  971 363/419  Jeff Dufour                22 Arlington VA       45:42  9:12
  972  49/70   Stuart Teach               51 Mclean VA          45:47  9:13
  973 364/419  Todd Godbout               32 Burtonsville MD    45:48  9:13
  974 365/419  Brian Safigan              32 Great Falls VA     45:51  9:14
  975 366/419  Bill Shaffery              28 Bethesda MD        45:54  9:15
  976  50/70   Ted Nanz                   52 Fairfax Station VA 45:56  9:15
  977 367/419  Steve Furlong              31 Rockville MD       45:56  9:15
  978   5/6    Jerome Kerkhof             70 Wheaton MD         45:57  9:15
  979  51/70   Dennis Krizek              51 Gaithersburg MD    45:57  9:15
  980 102/129  Elliot Rockler             45 Rockville MD       46:02  9:16
  981 194/228  David Kerr                 35 Germantown MD      46:04  9:17
  982   5/6    John Cutting               67 Gaithersburg MD    46:06  9:17
  983  12/17   Richard Borda              61 Jessup MD          46:09  9:18
  984 163/205  John Frost                 41 Frederick MD       46:10  9:18
  985 103/129  Timothy Mcwhorter          49 Frederick MD       46:11  9:18
  986 195/228  Steven Shappell            35 Rockville MD       46:13  9:18
  987 196/228  James Wynne                39 Silver Spring MD   46:14  9:19
  988 197/228  Rick Dulaney               35 Washington DC      46:15  9:19
  989 198/228  Dave Martin                39 Gaithersburg MD    46:15  9:19
  990 199/228  Charles Lapp               36 Olney MD           46:16  9:19
  991 104/129  Ronald H Rogers            49 Gaithersburg MD    46:21  9:20
  992  32/46   Joseph Slunt               55 Silver Spring MD   46:22  9:20
  993 200/228  David Hrebenach            35 Kensington MD      46:22  9:20
  994 164/205  Robert Astrave             40 Rockville MD       46:23  9:20
  995  55/61   Daniel Fanaselle           10 Rockville MD       46:25  9:21
  996 201/228  Chris Fanaselle            35 Rockville MD       46:25  9:21
  997 202/228  Mark Funston               36 Rockville MD       46:27  9:21
  998 368/419  Ken Baker                  26 Rockville MD       46:29  9:22
  999 165/205  Donald Pohlmann            44 Gaithersburg MD    46:30  9:22
 1000 105/129  John Jr Gaskins            45 Manassas VA        46:32  9:22
 1001 106/129  Robert Yarchoan            45 Bethesda MD        46:32  9:22
 1002  52/70   David Pee                  52 Potomac MD         46:33  9:22
 1003 166/205  Phillip Hylton             44 Kensington MD      46:37  9:23
 1004 203/228  Craig Wild                 37 Silver Spring MD   46:37  9:23
 1005  53/70   David Bliel                54 Gambrills MD       46:38  9:23
 1006 204/228  Michael Mason              38 Rockville MD       46:39  9:23
 1007 369/419  E Partrick Magner          32 Rockville MD       46:45  9:25
 1008 167/205  Steve Bannister            41 Oakton VA          46:47  9:25
 1009 370/419  Joel Gremillion            28 Gaithersburg MD    46:47  9:25
 1010  33/46   Patrick Nolan              58 Potomac MD         46:49  9:26
 1011 371/419  Jeffrey Coster             25 Gaithersburg MD    46:51  9:26
 1012 107/129  Michael Alavanja           47 Frederick MD       46:52  9:26
 1013 205/228  John Craig                 37 Arlington VA       46:53  9:26
 1014 206/228  James Miller               36 Herndon VA         46:54  9:27
 1015 168/205  Thomas Kubik               42 Bethesda MD        46:59  9:28
 1016 169/205  Paul D Joseph              42 Reston VA          47:01  9:28
 1017 207/228  Joseph Busch               36 Rockville MD       47:06  9:29
 1018 170/205  Daniel Andrews             41 College Park MD    47:08  9:29
 1019   6/6    Oliver Bragg               68 Sterling VA        47:11  9:30
 1020 108/129  Jim Samuelson              45 Gaithersburg MD    47:15  9:31
 1021  34/46   Frank Trenery Jr           55 Darnestown MD      47:17  9:31
 1022 372/419  William Berry              24 Alexandria VA      47:17  9:31
 1023 373/419  John Moran                 33 Silver Spring MD   47:20  9:32
 1024 171/205  Paul Mccarthy              41 Gaithersburg MD    47:20  9:32
 1025 208/228  David Harper               39 Gaithersburg MD    47:21  9:32
 1026 172/205  David Norfolk              41 Stafford VA        47:22  9:32
 1027 173/205  Daniel Cosner              42 Dumfries VA        47:22  9:32
 1028  56/61   Gordon Phillips            14 Rockville MD       47:26  9:33
 1029 109/129  John Tseng                 48 Gaithersburg MD    47:29  9:34
 1030  54/70   Uzi Bem-Ami                51 Rockville MD       47:32  9:34
 1031 374/419  Kevin Krueger              25 Bethesda MD        47:33  9:35
 1032 375/419  Scott Hansen               26 Wilmington DE      47:33  9:35
 1033 209/228  Ron Kouzel                 37 Frederick MD       47:34  9:35
 1034 110/129  Gregory Denegall           45 Gaithersburg MD    47:36  9:35
 1035 174/205  John Bean                  41 Rockville MD       47:37  9:35
 1036 376/419  Dale Modzelewski           30 Frederick MD       47:38  9:35
 1037 377/419  Bryan Stevens              33 Germantown MD      47:42  9:36
 1038 378/419  Orlando Whaley             33 Olney MD           47:46  9:37
 1039 210/228  Stuart Cadel               38 Gaithersburg MD    47:50  9:38
 1040 379/419  Rick Rhoads                27 Abingdon MD        47:54  9:39
 1041  35/46   Robert H Angell            56 Rockville MD       47:56  9:39
 1042 380/419  Aaron J Lewis              30 Fort Washington MD 48:01  9:40
 1043 111/129  Robert Rahmes              47 Silver Spring MD   48:02  9:40
 1044 381/419  Sean Brodrick              24 Arlington VA       48:03  9:41
 1045 382/419  Donald Jacobs              22 Alexandria VA      48:04  9:41
 1046 383/419  Dan Quiggle                27 Gaithersburg MD    48:06  9:41
 1047  36/46   Charles Osher              55 Potomac MD         48:06  9:41
 1048 112/129  Myron Segal                48 Silver Spring MD   48:08  9:41
 1049  55/70   Bill Karlson               50 Middletown MD      48:09  9:42
 1050 384/419  Bill Groah                 34 Herndon VA         48:09  9:42
 1051 175/205  Ken Hoffman                43 Rockville MD       48:12  9:42
 1052 176/205  Ron Massengill             40 Wahsington DC      48:13  9:43
 1053 211/228  Jeff Kerr                  39 Adelphi MD         48:15  9:43
 1054 113/129  David Weisman              47 Vienna VA          48:16  9:43
 1055 212/228  Edward Yee                 38 Ellicott City MD   48:19  9:44
 1056 385/419  Todd Ehrlich               32 Baltimore MD       48:20  9:44
 1057 386/419  John Chewey                32 Falls Church VA    48:23  9:45
 1058 177/205  Donald Beck                40 Potomac MD         48:28  9:46
 1059 387/419  Jose Rodriguez             31 Olney MD           48:32  9:46
 1060 178/205  Eric Fig                   42 Potomac MD         48:34  9:47
 1061  56/70   Derek Leroith              51 Rockville MD       48:36  9:47
 1062  57/70   Paul E Ruffo               51 Germantown MD      48:37  9:47
 1063  58/70   Bill Mohan                 53 Rockville MD       48:38  9:47
 1064 179/205  Leonard Alt                43 Germantown MD      48:38  9:48
 1065 388/419  Alex Eitel                 25 Rockville MD       48:39  9:48
 1066 389/419  Jeffrey Yentis             27 Gaithersburg MD    48:43  9:49
 1067 213/228  Michael Roberts            38 Upper Marlboro MD  48:43  9:49
 1068  37/46   Lyod Martin                55 Alexandria VA      48:48  9:50
 1069 180/205  Rocco Ferretti             44 Arnold MD          48:50  9:50
 1070  13/17   Fred Hillmann              62 Silver Spring MD   48:50  9:50
 1071 181/205  Thomas Carcaterra          40 Kensington MD      48:52  9:50
 1072 214/228  Bruce London               38 Roanoke VA         48:52  9:50
 1073 390/419  Doug Amspaugh              25 Rockville MD       48:58  9:51
 1074 391/419  Jeff Amspaugh              26 Arlington VA       48:58  9:52
 1075 392/419  James Trusty               32 Gaithersburg MD    48:59  9:52
 1076 393/419  Brendan Deyo               32 Rockville MD       49:02  9:52
 1077 394/419  Carol Young                31 Gaithersburg MD    49:05  9:53
 1078 395/419  Gary Sclar                 34 Rockville MD       49:07  9:53
 1079 182/205  John Godbout               41 Burtonsville MD    49:07  9:53
 1080 396/419  Eric Suess                 24 Rockville MD       49:11  9:54
 1081  59/70   Leslie Jacobs              54 Alexandria VA      49:11  9:54
 1082 183/205  Robert Rosenberg           41 Gaithersburg MD    49:15  9:55
 1083 397/419  Paul Brackna               32 Kensington MD      49:16  9:55
 1084 184/205  Chakri A Maneechai         41 Washington DC      49:18  9:56
 1085  38/46   Leslie Taylor              59 Bethesda MD        49:20  9:56
 1086 114/129  William F Brittle          49 My Airy MD         49:21  9:56
 1087 185/205  Neil Tyra                  41 Gaithersburg MD    49:24  9:57
 1088  60/70   Bruce Cranford             54 Potomac MD         49:25  9:57
 1089 186/205  Paul Godbout               44 Silver Spring MD   49:29  9:58
 1090 115/129  Michael J Morgan           49 Gaithersburg MD    49:36  9:59
 1091 398/419  Richard Dalessandro        26 Rockville MD       49:37  9:59
 1092 215/228  Robert Youngentob          35 Potomac MD         49:40 10:00
 1093  14/17   Guy Bateman                60 Rockville MD       49:41 10:00
 1094 216/228  Gene A Lodge               37 Kensington MD      49:42 10:00
 1095 399/419  Neil Mitchell              27 Gaithersburg MD    49:46 10:01
 1096  39/46   David Longacre             57 Poughkeepsie NY    49:47 10:01
 1097  61/70   Robert W Jorgenson         50 Norfolk VA         49:48 10:02
 1098 187/205  Philip Rogers              41 Potomac MD         49:48 10:02
 1099 188/205  Norman Rogers              43 Silver Spring MD   49:49 10:02
 1100 400/419  Brian Miller               28 Bowie MD           49:52 10:02
 1101  40/46   Gary Klimen                55 Rockville MD       49:54 10:03
 1102 401/419  Jason Tucker               26 Rockville MD       49:57 10:03
 1103  62/70   Tony Mcnevin               54 Potomac MD         50:01 10:04
 1104 189/205  Fred Niederman             44 Gaithersburg MD    50:03 10:05
 1105  57/61   Adam Levin-Epstein         09 Gaithersburg MD    50:06 10:05
 1106 402/419  Brad Blommer               24 Chevy Chase MD     50:07 10:05
 1107 403/419  Eric Vanryzin              26 Falls Church VA    50:07 10:05
 1108 190/205  David A Zielinski          40 Bethesda MD        50:11 10:06
 1109 191/205  Michael W Zelina           43 Leesburg VA        50:12 10:06
 1110 217/228  Jeff Carlson               36 Gaithersburg MD    50:15 10:07
 1111  63/70   Howard Goldklang           54 Potomac MD         50:19 10:08
 1112 404/419  Matt Olson                 27 Arlington VA       50:19 10:08
 1113  41/46   Jim Starr                  55 Silver Spring MD   50:24 10:09
 1114 192/205  John Kozak                 43 Annandale VA       50:24 10:09
 1115 116/129  Dennis Pike                49 Arlington VA       50:30 10:10
 1116 405/419  Christophe Bartlett        33 Rockville MD       50:31 10:10
 1117 406/419  Scott Bowers               25 Falls Church VA    50:38 10:12
 1118 407/419  Steven Greenfeld           34 Gaithersburg MD    50:45 10:13
 1119  58/61   Madison Levin-Epstein      10 Gaithersburg MD    50:48 10:14
 1120 408/419  Andrew Herz                27 Washington DC      50:55 10:15
 1121 193/205  Harry Segal                41 Silver Spring MD   50:56 10:15
 1122 117/129  Joseph Garland             48 Burke VA           51:01 10:16
 1123  42/46   Jim Mallow                 57 Tracy's Landing MD 51:02 10:16
 1124 118/129  Jayne Sokolow              49 Silver Spring MD   51:03 10:17
 1125 194/205  David Jordan               43 Clarksburg MD      51:04 10:17
 1126 409/419  David Lundquist            25 Washington DC      51:08 10:18
 1127  64/70   Nile M Oldham              53 Ijamsville MD      51:16 10:19
 1128 195/205  Mark Divita                41 Rockville MD       51:20 10:20
 1129  65/70   Richard Bliss              51 Great Falls VA     51:37 10:23
 1130 410/419  Todd Irwin                 23 Potomac MD         51:44 10:25
 1131  66/70   Glenn Burow                54 Olney MD           51:47 10:26
 1132 196/205  Dennis Ehrler              41 Sterling VA        51:55 10:27
 1133 197/205  John Bartelloni            44 Annandale VA       52:09 10:30
 1134  67/70   James E Coyle              53 Potomac MD         52:19 10:32
 1135 119/129  Thomas Neal                46 Gaithersburg MD    52:22 10:33
 1136 218/228  Terry Hughes               37 Centreville VA     52:23 10:33
 1137  68/70   Michael Bernard            53 Fairfax Station VA 52:23 10:33
 1138  69/70   Horacio Hasse              50 Kensington MD      52:32 10:35
 1139  43/46   Fred Oconnor               57 Herndon VA         52:38 10:36
 1140  59/61   Mike Greenya               13 Kensington MD      52:40 10:36
 1141  44/46   David Byington             57 Rockville MD       52:46 10:37
 1142 120/129  Yehuda Nordman             46 Rockville MD       52:51 10:39
 1143 219/228  Paul Baron                 36 Rockville MD       52:53 10:39
 1144 411/419  Daniel Parker              34 Rockville MD       53:02 10:41
 1145 198/205  Gerard Belet               40 Bethesda MD        53:03 10:41
 1146 220/228  Michael Fox                39 Gaithersburg MD    53:05 10:41
 1147 221/228  Mark Arnsberger            37 Gaithersburg MD    53:07 10:42
 1148 121/129  Jeff Owen                  46 Chevy Chase MD     53:14 10:43
 1149  15/17   Albert Tyree               63 Centreville VA     53:20 10:44
 1150  60/61   Aaron Fox                  12 Gaithersburg MD    53:34 10:47
 1151 412/419  Dennis Goldenson           28 Rockville MD       53:51 10:51
 1152 413/419  Andy Golderson             25 Wheaton MD         53:52 10:51
 1153 222/228  Rodney Lapp                39 Damascus MD        53:53 10:51
 1154 414/419  Galen Wilkerson            26 Rockville MD       53:56 10:52
 1155 223/228  Greg Nelson                36 Rockville MD       53:56 10:52
 1156 199/205  Ken Logue                  40 Vienna VA          54:00 10:52
 1157 200/205  Yaron Ben-Ami              40 Rockville MD       54:23 10:57
 1158 201/205  Patrick Kemp               43 Olney MD           54:33 10:59
 1159 202/205  John T Corrigan            42 Vienna VA          54:36 11:00
 1160 224/228  Skip Gould                 38 Fairfax VA         54:42 11:01
 1161  45/46   David Garvin               57 Ashton MD          54:52 11:03
 1162 122/129  Michael Levin-Epstein      48 Gaithersburg MD    54:54 11:03
 1163 225/228  Charles Krispin            38 Bethesda MD        55:03 11:05
 1164 123/129  Alfred Vance               47 Rockville MD       55:18 11:08
 1165 124/129  Ray Owen                   49 Olney MD           55:19 11:08
 1166 203/205  Joseph Trimble             40 Gaithersburg MD    55:21 11:09
 1167 415/419  Bret Lyhus                 33 Bethesda MD        55:22 11:09
 1168 416/419  Edward Cavanagh            33 Rockville MD       55:32 11:11
 1169 417/419  Kim Jong                   25 Silver Spring MD   55:37 11:12
 1170 204/205  James G. Sullivan          42 Chevy Chase MD     55:55 11:15
 1171 226/228  Steve Perna                39 Laurel MD          56:19 11:20
 1172 418/419  David Johnson              32 Rockville MD       56:45 11:25
 1173 227/228  Alfred Kocher              38 Fort Washington MD 56:49 11:26
 1174  70/70   Joseph Botta               50 Woodbridge VA      57:08 11:30
 1175   6/6    Bernard Sobin              77 Wheaton MD         57:11 11:31
 1176 125/129  Stanley Lugerner           45 Potomac MD         57:17 11:32
 1177 126/129  Cliff King                 47 Gaithersburg MD    57:28 11:34
 1178  16/17   Irving Schmetterling       62 Potomac MD         57:38 11:36
 1179 205/205  Carl Dewalt                41 Laurel MD          58:10 11:43
 1180 127/129  Lels Blumenthal            45 Unknown US         59:42 12:01
 1181  61/61   Jonathan Wilcox            13 Silver Spring MD   60:11 12:07
 1182  46/46   Charles Mock               58 Bowie MD           60:52 12:15
 1183 128/129  Stephen Gilson             46 Richmond VA        61:26 12:22
 1184 129/129  Randolph D Bottenus        47 Gaithersburg MD    62:44 12:38
 1185  17/17   Ron Chandross              61 Rockville MD       64:23 12:58
 1186 228/228  Patrick Tubbs              35 Germantown MD      66:00 13:17
 1187 419/419  Steven King                31 Alexandria VA      66:13 13:20

Rockville Rotary Twilight Runfest 8K

Rockville, Maryland

Saturday, July 20, 1996 8:45pm


Women

   Pl  Pl/Div  Name                      Age Town                 Time

    1   1/329  Rosalind Taylor            29 Mt Rainier MD        27:50  5:36
    2   2/329  Stacey Nicholson           33 Timonium MD          28:42  5:47
    3   3/329  Liz Scanlon                25 Alexandria VA        29:20  5:54
    4   4/329  Paula Lavorgna             23 College Park MD      29:43  5:59
    5   5/329  Louise Kelley              32 Rockville MD         29:44  5:59
    6   1/126  Gretchen Triantos          39 Rockville MD         29:49  6:00
    7   6/329  Michelle Loschert          24 Arlington VA         29:55  6:02
    8   2/126  Leslie Minnix-Wolfe        35 Reston VA            30:00  6:03
    9   1/77   Cathy Ventura-Merkel       41 Arlington VA         30:51  6:13
   10   7/329  Pat Keeney-Ryan            34 Clarksville MD       30:54  6:13
   11   8/329  Colleen Omahen             27 Kensington MD        31:23  6:19
   12   9/329  Monica Grillo              32 Arlington VA         31:38  6:22
   13   3/126  Jeanne Grillo              35 Potomac MD           31:40  6:23
   14   1/42   Laurel Hildebrandt         17 Gaithersburg MD      31:40  6:23
   15  10/329  Bridget Bowers             25 Washington DC        31:41  6:23
   16   4/126  Kathi Canese               38 Arlington VA         31:44  6:24
   17   1/50   Claudia Piepenburg         47 Arlington VA         31:45  6:24
   18   2/42   Adrian Unger               18 Knoxville MD         31:51  6:25
   19   3/42   Suzy Burr                  19 Kensington MD        32:01  6:27
   20   2/77   Donna E Lewis              41 Belcamp MD           32:07  6:28
   21   5/126  Terry Sweitzer             36 Alexandria VA        32:23  6:31
   22  11/329  Leslie Anchor              33 Rockville MD         32:48  6:36
   23   6/126  Shelia Gallop              35 Richmond VA          32:53  6:37
   24  12/329  Colleen Hanrahan           23 Arlington VA         32:54  6:38
   25  13/329  Pamela Boteler             28 Potomac MD           32:57  6:38
   26  14/329  Lynn Patterson             33 Falls Church VA      32:59  6:39
   27  15/329  Melissa Starinksy          34 Silver Spring MD     33:01  6:39
   28  16/329  Allison Thomson            26 Rockville MD         33:04  6:40
   29   7/126  Drew Woodrich              36 Washington DC        33:10  6:41
   30  17/329  Judy Kessler               33 Wheaton MD           33:12  6:41
   31   3/77   Betty Blank                43 Falls Church VA      33:14  6:42
   32   2/50   Gwedolyn Esdale-Torchia    47 Baltimore MD         33:21  6:43
   33   4/77   Kathy Hibbert              41 Potomac MD           33:31  6:45
   34  18/329  Wendy Johnston             20 Fairfield PA         33:32  6:45
   35   4/42   Benjamin Hannah            16 Damascus MD          33:35  6:46
   36  19/329  Kim Kruse                  32 Arlington VA         33:36  6:46
   37  20/329  J Mitchell                 24 Alexandria VA        33:50  6:49
   38  21/329  Susan Trenery              20 Darnestown MD        33:53  6:50
   39  22/329  Joanne Smith               33 Gettysburg PA        33:55  6:50
   40  23/329  Regina Hoagland            23 Washington DC        33:56  6:50
   41   8/126  Karen Sullivan             39 Arlington VA         33:57  6:50
   42  24/329  Mary Mack                  32 Mclean VA            34:04  6:52
   43  25/329  Jennifer Haas              20 Rockville MD         34:07  6:52
   44  26/329  Mary Mccullough            31 Annandale VA         34:10  6:53
   45   5/42   Katie Pepelko              17 Great Falls VA       34:13  6:54
   46   9/126  Maryrita E Dunlavey        39 Rockville MD         34:16  6:54
   47   5/77   Joyce Adams                42 Sterling VA          34:18  6:55
   48  10/126  Joan Nugent                38 Silver Spring MD     34:19  6:55
   49  27/329  Sue Treacy                 34 Greenbelt MD         34:29  6:57
   50   3/50   Marilyn Bevans             46 Baltimore MD         34:42  6:59
   51  28/329  Laura Frederick            27 Cincinnati OH        35:01  7:03
   52  29/329  Maia Munson                31 Rockville MD         35:06  7:04
   53   4/50   Sue Pferchy                46 Gaithersburg MD      35:08  7:05
   54   6/77   Ruth Ference               41 Athens GA            35:21  7:07
   55   7/77   Laura Roman                40 Baltimore MD         35:21  7:07
   56  30/329  Janet Challandes           26 Temple Hills MD      35:22  7:07
   57  31/329  Meredith Lorch             24 Washington DC        35:25  7:08
   58   8/77   Georgeanne Welde           44 Silver Spring MD     35:34  7:10
   59   6/42   Gabriella Uza              19 Olney MD             35:41  7:11
   60  32/329  Kim Clonan                 29 Reston VA            35:48  7:13
   61  33/329  Kirsten Ingram             26 Gaithersburg MD      35:49  7:13
   62  34/329  Kelly Norman               25 Arlington VA         35:50  7:13
   63  35/329  Wendy Moen                 26 Rockville MD         35:52  7:13
   64  36/329  Margaret Sloane            24 Washington DC        36:05  7:16
   65  37/329  Loni Singer                24 College Park MD      36:11  7:17
   66  38/329  Mimi N Farley              31 Beltsville MD        36:13  7:18
   67  39/329  Meg Gwynne                 25 Washington DC        36:31  7:21
   68  40/329  Meredith Silverstein       27 Wheaton MD           36:33  7:22
   69  41/329  Margaret Schweigert        32 Sterling VA          36:41  7:23
   70  42/329  Lauren Bowker              24 Washington DC        36:44  7:24
   71  43/329  Jennifer Green             31 Bethesda MD          36:45  7:24
   72  44/329  Ellen Jones                34 Fredericksburg VA    36:47  7:24
   73  45/329  Tammy Meyers               26 Arlington VA         36:54  7:26
   74  46/329  Carrie M Freeman           25 Columbia SC          37:02  7:27
   75   1/18   Dee Nelson                 52 Gaithersburg MD      37:03  7:28
   76  11/126  Peppi Bolger               37 Cabin John MD        37:09  7:29
   77   5/50   Susanna Horner             45 Gaithersburg MD      37:17  7:30
   78  47/329  Brenda Smith               30 Reston VA            37:35  7:34
   79  12/126  Donna Cravath              35 Gaithersburg MD      37:37  7:35
   80  48/329  Jennifer Fitzpatrick       31 Rockville MD         37:39  7:35
   81   7/42   Deona Celtnieks            16 Indiana PA           37:40  7:35
   82   1/3    Charlotte Edwards          61 Mclean VA            37:45  7:36
   83   9/77   Linda Macdermid            42 Rockville MD         37:46  7:36
   84   8/42   Erin Sicher                14 College Park MD      37:47  7:36
   85  49/329  Michele Mc Gleish          30 Germantown MD        37:48  7:37
   86   2/18   Gale Cordell               51 Vienna VA            37:49  7:37
   87  10/77   Nancy Raney                40 Falls Church VA      37:50  7:37
   88  50/329  Jennifer Knauff            25 Arlington VA         37:56  7:38
   89  13/126  Betty Rogers               36 Wheaton MD           38:03  7:40
   90  51/329  Tracy Cleaver              26 Reston VA            38:05  7:40
   91   9/42   Liz Starin                 17 Potomac MD           38:05  7:40
   92  52/329  Brenna Sink                27 Washington DC        38:06  7:40
   93  53/329  Eleanor Pettipaw           32 Wheaton MD           38:10  7:41
   94  54/329  Liz Stewart                33 Downingtown PA       38:11  7:41
   95  55/329  Barri Carter               32 Germantown MD        38:16  7:42
   96  56/329  Kelly Cahill               31 Takoma Park MD       38:19  7:43
   97  11/77   Fran Knoll                 41 College Park MD      38:20  7:43
   98  14/126  Jean M Mitchell            37 Arlington VA         38:24  7:44
   99  10/42   Jessica Kane               19 Fairfax VA           38:29  7:45
  100   6/50   Sheryl Fahey               46 Fairfax VA           38:31  7:45
  101  12/77   Shang-Leng Granger         42 Frederick MD         38:32  7:46
  102  57/329  Carol Politi               31 Bethesda MD          38:39  7:47
  103  15/126  Patricia Moss              38 Fairfax VA           38:41  7:47
  104  58/329  Patricia Valusek           21 Rockville MD         38:42  7:48
  105  59/329  Jacqueline Baker           27 Alexandria VA        38:43  7:48
  106  60/329  Burnette Crombie           29 Greenbelt MD         38:45  7:48
  107  16/126  Suzanne Bricker            36 My Airy MD           38:46  7:48
  108  17/126  Tracey Williams            37 Vienna VA            38:51  7:49
  109  61/329  Paula Loucas               31 Fort Washington MD   38:56  7:50
  110  62/329  Catherine Squarzini        30 Germantown MD        39:00  7:51
  111  63/329  Susan Singley              34 Rockville MD         39:01  7:51
  112  64/329  Kristin Kroeger            26 Arlington VA         39:01  7:51
  113  65/329  Christina Kinsell          20 Reston VA            39:02  7:52
  114  66/329  Anne Kaufmann              33 Falls Church VA      39:02  7:52
  115   7/50   Susan Forbush              45 Potomac MD           39:06  7:52
  116  18/126  Jane Louden                36 Annandale VA         39:06  7:52
  117  67/329  Amy Chan                   25 Annandale VA         39:08  7:53
  118  68/329  Donna Rosato               29 Arlington VA         39:08  7:53
  119  19/126  Brenda Mitchell            38 Wheaton MD           39:28  7:57
  120  69/329  Donna Wagner               27 Rockville MD         39:29  7:57
  121  70/329  Caroline Dorworth Fukuda   34 Silver Spring MD     39:32  7:58
  122  71/329  Colleen Lee                23 Rockville MD         39:33  7:58
  123  72/329  Patricia Lyons             28 Germantown MD        39:35  7:58
  124  11/42   Elizabeth Dodmead          17 Glenwood MD          39:40  7:59
  125  13/77   Beth Kandianis             43 Washington DC        39:41  8:00
  126  12/42   Sarah Ouslander            17 Glen Burnie MD       39:48  8:01
  127  20/126  Sarah Mckechnile           36 Kensington MD        39:49  8:01
  128  14/77   Nina Sanderoff             40 Rockville MD         39:50  8:01
  129  73/329  Cori Sperling              23 Washington DC        39:55  8:02
  130  15/77   Jackie Painter             43 Laurel MD            39:56  8:02
  131  74/329  Sarah Anzick               29 Rockville MD         39:56  8:03
  132  75/329  Elaine Custead             33 Gaithersburg MD      39:57  8:03
  133   8/50   Kendra Holzinger           48 Vienna VA            39:58  8:03
  134  21/126  Shelley Perna              37 Rockville MD         40:03  8:04
  135  13/42   Annemarie Battikha         17 Rockville MD         40:04  8:04
  136  14/42   Cristin Romano             15 Rockville MD         40:05  8:04
  137  15/42   Erin Murray                17 Gaithersburg MD      40:08  8:05
  138  22/126  Gwyn E Jones               35 Washington DC        40:09  8:05
  139   9/50   Barbara Gibby              49 Mclean VA            40:11  8:06
  140  76/329  Patricia Hrebenach         33 Kensington MD        40:13  8:06
  141  23/126  Linda M Allen              37 Sterling VA          40:14  8:06
  142  16/77   Martine Amiot              40 Bethesda MD          40:16  8:07
  143  10/50   Karin Baker                48 Damascus MD          40:18  8:07
  144  77/329  Stephani Turpack           23 Baltimore MD         40:18  8:07
  145  24/126  Connie Barton              37 Rockville MD         40:19  8:07
  146  78/329  Mary Godbout               34 Silver Spring MD     40:26  8:09
  147  16/42   Amy Cassidy                18 Silver Spring MD     40:34  8:10
  148  17/77   Shelley Niwa               43 Rockville MD         40:39  8:11
  149  11/50   Connie Pavitt              45 Bethesda MD          40:46  8:13
  150  79/329  Kelly Heffron              25 Fairfax VA           40:52  8:14
  151  80/329  Angela Wolf                30 Washington DC        40:54  8:14
  152  81/329  Pamela Prah                33 Washington DC        40:57  8:15
  153  82/329  Vicki Rivera               25 Unknown US           41:05  8:16
  154  25/126  S A Morris                 36 Arlington VA         41:11  8:18
  155   3/18   Jane R Metzler             54 Falls Church VA      41:12  8:18
  156  18/77   Christine Farrell          44 Chevy Chase MD       41:12  8:18
  157  83/329  Cara Mv Veigh              26 Rockville MD         41:14  8:18
  158  84/329  Gail Runnoe                32 Gaithersburg MD      41:18  8:19
  159   2/3    Barbara Field              61 Baltimore MD         41:20  8:19
  160  17/42   Lisa Eggleton              19 Falls Church VA      41:21  8:20
  161  85/329  Adele Coletta              33 Rockville MD         41:22  8:20
  162  86/329  Kristen Starra             25 Gaithersburg MD      41:23  8:20
  163  26/126  Anne Phelan                35 Washington DC        41:28  8:21
  164  87/329  Lynn Powers                26 Alexandria VA        41:29  8:21
  165  88/329  Jacqueline Edmunds         31 Gaithersburg MD      41:33  8:22
  166  18/42   Andrea Shoemaker           17 Kensington MD        41:34  8:22
  167  19/77   Clare Defino               41 Germantown MD        41:39  8:23
  168  89/329  Kelli Baldasaro            23 Gaithersburg MD      41:39  8:23
  169  90/329  Allison Edmondson          28 Washington DC        41:41  8:24
  170  91/329  Tina Fisher                28 Annapolis MD         41:41  8:24
  171  27/126  Nancy Rodnan               37 Potomac MD           41:42  8:24
  172  92/329  Wendy Swan                 33 Washington DC        41:47  8:25
  173  93/329  Mary Oneill                31 Washington DC        41:51  8:26
  174  94/329  Cj Lockman                 32 Rockville MD         41:51  8:26
  175  19/42   Ellen M Gotthardt          18 Mclean VA            41:52  8:26
  176  95/329  Gabriela Coe               32 Herndon VA           41:53  8:26
  177  28/126  Peggy Jones                36 Rockville MD         41:54  8:26
  178   4/18   Julie Trapp                52 Silver Spring MD     41:57  8:27
  179  96/329  Andrea Distefano           29 Ellicott City MD     41:58  8:27
  180   5/18   Mollie Ingram              53 Potomac MD           42:00  8:27
  181  97/329  Kathleen Dacy              27 Washington DC        42:00  8:27
  182  98/329  Meg Debrandt               22 Washington DC        42:01  8:28
  183  99/329  Jennie Berman              20 Rockville MD         42:03  8:28
  184 100/329  Leslie Coniello            34 Gaithersburg MD      42:05  8:28
  185  29/126  Joanne G Studer            38 Arlington VA         42:06  8:29
  186 101/329  Carmen Burke               34 Burtonsville MD      42:07  8:29
  187 102/329  Marcia Hamilton            24 Germantown MD        42:07  8:29
  188  12/50   Wanda Cain                 45 Silver Spring MD     42:09  8:29
  189 103/329  Deb Ascher                 31 Gaithersburg MD      42:12  8:30
  190  30/126  Naomi Edelson              35 Arlington VA         42:14  8:30
  191  13/50   Mary Ellen Gonyea          49 Burke VA             42:16  8:31
  192  20/42   Gina Creel                 14 Silver Spring MD     42:17  8:31
  193  31/126  Laura M West               37 Annapolis MD         42:18  8:31
  194 104/329  Kristen Bender             30 Rockville MD         42:20  8:31
  195  32/126  Sharon Vaughn              36 Poolesville MD       42:20  8:32
  196 105/329  Melinda Garges             29 Rockville MD         42:22  8:32
  197  20/77   Suzie Kovack               40 Frederick MD         42:24  8:32
  198 106/329  Anne Nickol                22 Wilmington DE        42:24  8:32
  199  21/42   Meagan Koch                19 Germantown MD        42:25  8:32
  200 107/329  Theya Kawagaratnam         31 Rockville MD         42:25  8:33
  201 108/329  Karen Kelly                25 Washington DC        42:28  8:33
  202  33/126  Alice Tome                 36 Bethesda MD          42:32  8:34
  203 109/329  Christine Flach            33 Bethesda MD          42:37  8:35
  204  34/126  Anne Tandler               36 Herndon VA           42:37  8:35
  205 110/329  Lisa J Kolb                29 Spotsylvania VA      42:38  8:35
  206 111/329  Bridget Burns              24 Frederick MD         42:39  8:35
  207  35/126  Maryeileen Doran           38 Silver Spring MD     42:40  8:36
  208 112/329  Susan Ferraro              25 Vienna VA            42:43  8:36
  209  36/126  Gale Seaton                38 Bowie MD             42:44  8:36
  210   6/18   Louise Mcdowell            51 Damascus MD          42:47  8:37
  211 113/329  Jennifer Hoehn             20 Gaithersburg MD      42:49  8:37
  212  21/77    Good                      40 Pasadena MD          42:52  8:38
  213 114/329  Sabine U Beulakker         32 Mclean VA            42:52  8:38
  214 115/329  Anne Roesser               32 Gaithersburg MD      42:53  8:38
  215  22/42   Jessica Banta              18 Chevy Chase MD       42:55  8:38
  216 116/329  Andrea Selfe               31 Herndon VA           42:56  8:39
  217 117/329  Danielle Ellis             27 Arlington VA         42:57  8:39
  218  23/42   Heidi Kunsch               18 Phoenixville PA      42:58  8:39
  219 118/329  Christi Kalmin             27 Arlington VA         42:59  8:39
  220 119/329  Mindy Saffer               31 Gaithersburg MD      43:00  8:40
  221  37/126  Eileen Misra               37 Rockville MD         43:03  8:40
  222 120/329  Ruth Sheridan              33 Takoma Park MD       43:07  8:41
  223          Corey Mackison             25 Rockville MD         43:08  8:41
  224 121/329  Ellen Kvetkas              27 Rockville MD         43:10  8:41
  225  38/126  Maryann Oster              38 Mt. Airy MD          43:11  8:42
  226 122/329  Nancy Mcshane              30 Brookeville MD       43:13  8:42
  227  24/42   Megam Mcgolrick            15 Gaithersburg MD      43:14  8:42
  228 123/329  Erin Dillon                29 Gaithersburg MD      43:14  8:42
  229  22/77   Jane Smith                 44 Chevy Chase MD       43:16  8:43
  230 124/329  Lisanna Stotts             33 Philadelphia PA      43:18  8:43
  231 125/329  Lisa Phillips              30 Poolesville MD       43:19  8:43
  232 126/329  Julie Enciso               31 Arlington VA         43:19  8:43
  233 127/329  Joyce Loebig               32 Silver Spring MD     43:21  8:44
  234 128/329  Katherine Lainas           27 Potomac MD           43:23  8:44
  235  39/126  Sandra Block               37 Washington DC        43:25  8:44
  236 129/329  Denise Tousignaut          31 Frederick MD         43:25  8:45
  237 130/329  Paige Price                25 Arlington VA         43:25  8:45
  238 131/329  Joyce O'donnell            33 Damascus MD          43:33  8:46
  239  40/126  Ivette Rivera              35 Washington DC        43:34  8:46
  240  25/42   Elizabeth Johnston         18 Vienna VA            43:35  8:47
  241 132/329  Ann Marie Hanlon           25 Brookeville MD       43:36  8:47
  242 133/329  Virginia Jones             28 Olney MD             43:36  8:47
  243 134/329  Mary Strittmatter          34 Silver Spring MD     43:36  8:47
  244 135/329  Patty Mahoney              34 Germantown MD        43:37  8:47
  245 136/329  Beth Dion                  27 Silver Spring MD     43:40  8:47
  246  14/50   Lynne Collard              46 Gaithersburg MD      43:40  8:48
  247 137/329  Annice Bergeris            31 Silver Spring MD     43:40  8:48
  248 138/329  Beth Derrick               24 Germantown MD        43:43  8:48
  249 139/329  Sheila Gerberich           26 Germantown MD        43:46  8:49
  250  41/126  Ann Minnis                 37 Laurel MD            43:47  8:49
  251  23/77   Joanne Morris              42 Arlington VA         43:49  8:49
  252 140/329  Michelle Ledina            29 Arlington VA         43:54  8:50
  253 141/329  Michele Flynn              34 Silver Spring MD     43:56  8:51
  254  42/126  Christine Kluh             39 Gaithersburg MD      43:57  8:51
  255  43/126  Deborah Thayer             37 Annapolis MD         43:58  8:51
  256   1/5    Brenda Murray              56 Bethesda MD          43:59  8:51
  257   7/18   Susan Koehler              52 Vienna VA            44:04  8:52
  258 142/329  Amber Berg-Cross           22 Potomac MD           44:05  8:53
  259 143/329  Annette Newman             28 Rockville MD         44:06  8:53
  260  26/42   Susan Brockman             19 Harrisburg PA        44:06  8:53
  261  44/126  Judy Jambor                35 Rockville MD         44:08  8:53
  262 144/329  Marsha Hartz               32 Germantown MD        44:08  8:53
  263 145/329  Megan Dabbs                30 Gaithersburg MD      44:08  8:53
  264  45/126  Susan Charles              38 Clarksburg MD        44:09  8:53
  265 146/329  Janet Mc Cubbin            32 Alexandria VA        44:10  8:54
  266  46/126  Carol Schultz              35 Silver Spring MD     44:10  8:54
  267 147/329  Cathy Bernier              34 Gaithersburg MD      44:11  8:54
  268 148/329  Lisa Merryman              29 Bowie MD             44:11  8:54
  269  47/126  Diane Johnson              39 Derwood MD           44:13  8:54
  270  27/42   Jessica Powley             19 Mountintop PA        44:15  8:55
  271 149/329  Martha Neuenhoff           33 Hyattsville MD       44:15  8:55
  272  24/77   Maureen Smith              41 Rockville MD         44:16  8:55
  273  48/126  Virginia Cheatham          35 Bethesda MD          44:17  8:55
  274  49/126  Julia Gorey                35 Laurel MD            44:19  8:55
  275 150/329  Sarah Lang                 25 Arlington VA         44:21  8:56
  276  50/126  Sarah Troop                39 Poolesville MD       44:23  8:56
  277  28/42   Charity Maclay             14 Great Falls VA       44:25  8:57
  278 151/329  Leslie Craddock            29 Takoma Park MD       44:26  8:57
  279 152/329  Cathleen Schultz           31 Silver Spring MD     44:27  8:57
  280 153/329  Linda Schaller             33 Kensington MD        44:28  8:57
  281 154/329  Jamie Grimes               33 Silver Spring MD     44:29  8:57
  282  51/126  Andrea Glaser              35 Olney MD             44:31  8:58
  283 155/329  Kimberly Werber            28 Rockville MD         44:34  8:58
  284 156/329  Anne-Marie Carey           33 Washington DC        44:38  8:59
  285  25/77   Edna Morgan                44 Beltsville MD        44:38  8:59
  286 157/329  Dolores Davis              33 Silver Spring MD     44:39  8:59
  287 158/329  Lisa Payne                 30 Germantown MD        44:39  9:00
  288  52/126  Natalie Jenkins            37 Rockville MD         44:41  9:00
  289  53/126  Joan Shenk                 39 Olney MD             44:41  9:00
  290 159/329  Jean Mchugh                23 Rockville MD         44:42  9:00
  291 160/329  Kathleen Mchugh            31 Falls Church VA      44:44  9:00
  292 161/329  Pamela Korzon              30 Alexandria VA        44:51  9:02
  293 162/329  Claire Hannan              29 Rockville MD         44:52  9:02
  294 163/329  Kimberly Rogers            27 Chevy Chase MD       44:53  9:02
  295 164/329  Lisa Greenlees             34 Washington DC        44:55  9:03
  296  26/77   Mary Low                   41 Clarksburg MD        45:00  9:04
  297  15/50   Ana Hausmann               47 Potomac MD           45:01  9:04
  298   8/18   Diane Fogash               51 Bethesda MD          45:02  9:04
  299 165/329  Colette Plante             26 Vienna VA            45:03  9:04
  300 166/329  Dawn Hough                 30 Gaithersburg MD      45:04  9:04
  301 167/329  Brooke Miller              24 Olney MD             45:05  9:05
  302  27/77   Amy Pike                   41 Gaithersburg MD      45:10  9:06
  303 168/329  Pam Holland                34 Rodman St Nw DC      45:10  9:06
  304 169/329  Michelle De Ninno          30 Rockville MD         45:12  9:06
  305  28/77   Pamela Robinson            40 Rockville MD         45:12  9:06
  306  29/42   Cardlin Spiegel            17 Vienna VA            45:13  9:06
  307  54/126  Jane V Mckenna             38 Potomac MD           45:16  9:07
  308 170/329  Marjie Chandler            33 Reston VA            45:16  9:07
  309 171/329  Sandy Boyd                 27 Gaithersburg MD      45:17  9:07
  310 172/329  Lisa Masotti               25 Cincinnati OH        45:20  9:08
  311  55/126  Cynthia Masotti            35 Kensington MD        45:20  9:08
  312  29/77   Rosie Popovich             43 The Plains VA        45:20  9:08
  313  30/77   Margaret Hall              40 Potomac MD           45:24  9:09
  314 173/329  Jackie Ebert               31 Rockville MD         45:25  9:09
  315 174/329  Anne Hurwitz               33 Barnesville MD       45:26  9:09
  316 175/329  Susan Strobel              29 Bowie MD             45:26  9:09
  317 176/329  Jennifer Cox               32 Alexandria VA        45:26  9:09
  318  56/126  Susan Baker                37 Springdale MD        45:27  9:09
  319  57/126  Robin Temin                37 Rockville MD         45:27  9:09
  320 177/329  Claire Munter              29 Bethesda MD          45:38  9:11
  321 178/329  Virginia Bollinger         34 Gaithersburg MD      45:39  9:12
  322   9/18   Joann Szczepkowski         50 Olney MD             45:41  9:12
  323 179/329  Elizabeth Emmett-Mattox    29 Arlington VA         45:42  9:12
  324  58/126  Brenda Brey                35 Rockville MD         45:42  9:12
  325 180/329  Cathy Cheplo               23 Rockville MD         45:43  9:12
  326  30/42   Amanda Neville             19 Arlington VA         45:44  9:12
  327 181/329  Laura Gervase              33 Silver Spring MD     45:44  9:12
  328 182/329  Michelle Jacoby            30 Rockville MD         45:44  9:13
  329   3/3    Phyllis Altrogge           61 Mclean VA            45:45  9:13
  330 183/329  Erica Sugar                31 Garret Park MD       45:48  9:13
  331 184/329  Chrissy Tarabrella         26 Bethesda MD          45:50  9:14
  332 185/329  Dawn Robertson             31 Gaithersburg MD      45:51  9:14
  333  31/77   Patricia Jessie            43 Fairfax VA           45:57  9:15
  334  59/126  Joan Smith                 35 Elkridge MD          45:58  9:15
  335 186/329  Wendy Vierra               31 Darnestown MD        46:00  9:16
  336  32/77   Margaret Riley             43 Burke VA             46:00  9:16
  337  33/77   Sue Dudley                 44 Rockville MD         46:04  9:17
  338 187/329  Diana Giorgio              33 Vienna VA            46:07  9:17
  339 188/329  Katie Richardson           24 Arlington VA         46:09  9:17
  340 189/329  Regina Gretschel           33 Silver Spring MD     46:11  9:18
  341 190/329  Kristin Wilson             29 Rockville MD         46:11  9:18
  342 191/329  Katherine Hahn             33 Bethesda MD          46:12  9:18
  343  16/50   Jane Poole                 48 Alexandria VA        46:16  9:19
  344 192/329  Debra E Lane               29 Fairfax VA           46:19  9:20
  345 193/329  Katherine Frost            31 Frederick MD         46:19  9:20
  346  60/126  Renee Lapp                 35 Olney MD             46:19  9:20
  347  17/50   Christine Dames            45 Bethesda MD          46:19  9:20
  348 194/329  Carla Mcnamara             26 Bethesda MD          46:24  9:21
  349  31/42   Sarah Doman                18 Rockville MD         46:25  9:21
  350  61/126  Carol C Kerkhof            36 Washington DC        46:26  9:21
  351 195/329  Audrey Wittenburg          29 Rockville MD         46:27  9:21
  352 196/329  Manyee Wong                20 Rockville MD         46:29  9:22
  353  62/126  Sharon Beall               39 Germantown MD        46:29  9:22
  354 197/329  Ayse Sibel Gulec           32 Bethesda MD          46:32  9:22
  355 198/329  Rita Hughes                29 Wheaton MD           46:34  9:23
  356 199/329  Elizabeth Magill           32 Kensington MD        46:36  9:23
  357  34/77   Kathy Brown                40 Rockville MD         46:37  9:23
  358 200/329  Cheryle E Wild             33 Silver Spring MD     46:38  9:23
  359 201/329  Maureen Harrigan           28 Washington DC        46:39  9:24
  360  35/77   Linda Wilson               40 Rockville MD         46:41  9:24
  361  63/126  Xenia Shroff               38 Bethesda MD          46:42  9:24
  362  36/77   Sheila Hutchison           41 Monrovia MD          46:42  9:24
  363 202/329  Susan Folley               28 Germantown MD        46:43  9:24
  364 203/329  Maya Crone                 31 Bethesda MD          46:44  9:25
  365 204/329  Fela Rendon                33 Rockville MD         46:45  9:25
  366 205/329  Danielle Corrivieau        31 Arlington VA         46:46  9:25
  367  64/126  Carolyn Bannister          35 Oakton VA            46:47  9:25
  368 206/329  Linda Tello                24 Rockville MD         46:48  9:25
  369  37/77   Anna Vanlandingham         41 Sanford FL           46:49  9:26
  370 207/329  Maora Gilsenan             29 Gaithersburg MD      46:51  9:26
  371  32/42   Andrea Hoxie               16 Germantown MD        46:52  9:26
  372 208/329  Julie Hixson               29 Silver Spring MD     46:52  9:26
  373 209/329  Wendy P Slater             26 Bethesda MD          46:53  9:26
  374  38/77   Paula Jenkins              44 Germantown MD        46:54  9:27
  375 210/329  Stephanie Hauser           28 Herndon VA           46:55  9:27
  376 211/329  Lisa Seifert               32 Sterling VA          46:58  9:27
  377 212/329  Sarah Sims                 34 Olney MD             46:58  9:27
  378  39/77   Nancy Hurnick              40 Rockville MD         46:59  9:28
  379 213/329  Lee Roudabush              28 Manassas VA          47:00  9:28
  380  40/77   Deborah Perry              44 Bethesda MD          47:02  9:28
  381  65/126  Kathy Tuchman              38 Gaithersburg MD      47:03  9:28
  382 214/329  Deirdre Kelly              29 Washington DC        47:06  9:29
  383 215/329  Teresa Libera              34 Reston VA            47:06  9:29
  384 216/329  Laurie Rudy                30 Hagerstown MD        47:06  9:29
  385  18/50   Valerie Rick               47 Fredrick MD          47:08  9:29
  386  66/126  Barbara Pfarr              36 Bowie MD             47:10  9:30
  387  41/77   Carol Klein-Goldstein      42 Rockville MD         47:11  9:30
  388  33/42   Jamie Melser               19 Rockville MD         47:12  9:30
  389  34/42   Emilia Mackey              18 Gaithersburg MD      47:13  9:30
  390 217/329  Lisa Oken                  23 Olney MD             47:15  9:31
  391  19/50   Florence Auld              49 Chantilly VA         47:16  9:31
  392 218/329  Maria-Mich Alavanja        20 Frederick MD         47:18  9:31
  393  67/126  Natalie-I Havrylyshyn      35 Rockville MD         47:18  9:31
  394  20/50   Joan Marshall              45 Gaithersburg MD      47:19  9:32
  395  21/50   Joan Gaskins-Marrin        46 Alexandria VA        47:19  9:32
  396   1/2    Kay Morrison               70 Potomac MD           47:19  9:32
  397  42/77   Marti Eisentraut           43 Rockville MD         47:21  9:32
  398 219/329  Angela Krueger             26 Bethesda MD          47:21  9:32
  399  68/126  Michelle Borda             36 Jessup MD            47:23  9:32
  400 220/329  Amy Ebner                  33 Silver Spring MD     47:24  9:33
  401  43/77   Lola Peres                 44 Potomac MD           47:24  9:33
  402  44/77   Betty Shevitz              41 Potomac MD           47:28  9:33
  403  69/126  Brenda Bean                35 Rockville MD         47:30  9:34
  404 221/329  Donna Christensen          23 Arlington VA         47:30  9:34
  405  22/50   Joyce Broadmax             49 Beltsville MD        47:34  9:35
  406  70/126  Carol Lieske               36 Fairfax VA           47:35  9:35
  407 222/329  Kathy Morris               34 Fairfax VA           47:36  9:35
  408 223/329  Penny Perna                34 Fairfax VA           47:36  9:35
  409 224/329  Karen Mondor               20 Burtonsville MD      47:36  9:35
  410 225/329  Paula Smiraglia            28 Burtonsville MD      47:37  9:35
  411 226/329  Regina King                31 Bethesda MD          47:37  9:35
  412 227/329  Kathleen Covell            27 Derwood MD           47:37  9:35
  413  35/42   Emily Jarmuth              16 Rockville MD         47:38  9:36
  414  10/18   Susan D Smith              52 Rockville MD         47:39  9:36
  415 228/329  Joanne Murphy              23 Alexandria VA        47:41  9:36
  416 229/329  Jill Handel                23 Rockville MD         47:42  9:36
  417  71/126  Judith A Rogers            36 Frederick MD         47:45  9:37
  418  72/126  Sharon Belliveau           39 Rockville MD         47:47  9:37
  419  45/77   Peggy Schultz              41 Washington DC        47:47  9:37
  420 230/329  Cesira Maranon             34 Silver Spring MD     47:50  9:38
  421 231/329  Tanya Leroith              24 Rockville MD         47:51  9:38
  422  23/50   Ellie Laumark              45 Silver Spring MD     47:54  9:39
  423  73/126  Allison Kenton             37 Rockville MD         47:55  9:39
  424 232/329  Kelley Yoakum              29 Germantown MD        47:57  9:39
  425  24/50   Margaret Neal              49 Gaithersburg MD      47:57  9:39
  426  74/126  Miriam Cohen               37 Potomac MD           47:59  9:40
  427  75/126  Koko L Guevarra            36 Rockville MD         48:00  9:40
  428  76/126  Pamela Donegan             35 Rockville MD         48:00  9:40
  429 233/329  Ann Chynoweth              30 Wilmington DE        48:01  9:40
  430 234/329  Carol F Cooper             33 Laytonsville MD      48:06  9:41
  431 235/329  Margaret Sotos             33 Gaithersburg MD      48:07  9:41
  432 236/329  Lisa Peck                  32 Gaithersburg MD      48:07  9:41
  433  77/126  Marianne Plaut             38 Gaithersburg MD      48:08  9:42
  434 237/329  Luanne Quiggle             26 Gaithersburg MD      48:09  9:42
  435  78/126  Soobie Wynne               37 Silver Spring MD     48:11  9:42
  436 238/329  Susan E Bailey             34 Arlington VA         48:12  9:42
  437 239/329  Melissa Young              33 Silver Spring MD     48:12  9:42
  438 240/329  Joann Huffman              30 Gaithersburg MD      48:13  9:42
  439  46/77   Diane White                42 Annandale VA         48:13  9:43
  440  47/77   Ann Hoffman                40 Rockville MD         48:14  9:43
  441  48/77   Debbie Segal               40 Silver Spring MD     48:14  9:43
  442  79/126  Maryel Barry               36 Alexandria VA        48:15  9:43
  443 241/329  Cheryl L Arrington         22 Upper Marlboro MD    48:15  9:43
  444 242/329  Beverly Collins            20 Gaithersburg MD      48:16  9:43
  445 243/329  Sonia Chessen              33 Wheaton MD           48:16  9:43
  446 244/329  Patricia Lowry             31 Annapolis MD         48:16  9:43
  447 245/329  Natalie Stoffer            20 Bethesda MD          48:17  9:43
  448  36/42   Sara Maclay                16 Great Falls VA       48:20  9:44
  449 246/329  Janet Eichers              29 Arlington VA         48:20  9:44
  450 247/329  Susan W Beach              34 Silver Spring MD     48:22  9:44
  451 248/329  Lisa Alyea                 31 Baltimore MD         48:24  9:45
  452  25/50   Gail Karlson               49 Middletown MD        48:29  9:46
  453  49/77   Dorthy Taylor              42 Springfield VA       48:32  9:46
  454  50/77   Lenore Keszler             43 Bethesda MD          48:33  9:47
  455 249/329  Lisa Cederquist            30 Olney MD             48:36  9:47
  456 250/329  Marianne Rosato            30 Arlington VA         48:37  9:47
  457  80/126  Jane Y Shen                38 Sterling VA          48:38  9:48
  458 251/329  Tracy Barrett              27 Gaithersburg MD      48:39  9:48
  459  81/126  Sarah Klontz               36 Bethesda MD          48:43  9:49
  460  51/77   Deborah Heller             43 Tracy's Landing MD   48:45  9:49
  461  82/126  Renee Deyo                 38 Rockville MD         48:46  9:49
  462  26/50   Michele Ferreira           47 Leesburg VA          48:47  9:49
  463 252/329  Jennifer Clausen           30 Reston VA            48:52  9:50
  464  83/126  Deborah Jordan Tate        35 Bowie MD             48:57  9:51
  465 253/329  Lauren Vanmetre            34 Washington DC        48:59  9:52
  466  37/42   Carolyn Amspaugh           19 Rockville MD         48:59  9:52
  467  84/126  Veizetta Conyers           36 Gaithersburg MD      49:02  9:52
  468  85/126  Kathryn Yates              36 Germantown MD        49:08  9:54
  469  86/126  Maureen Godbout            39 Burtonsville MD      49:09  9:54
  470  38/42   Kate Gac                   15 Reston VA            49:10  9:54
  471  52/77   Rosalind Flynn             40 Silver Spring MD     49:11  9:54
  472  87/126  Trish Lydon                37 Alexandria VA        49:12  9:54
  473  53/77   Marcia Rosenberg           40 Gaithersburg MD      49:15  9:55
  474 254/329  Margaret Cannon            32 Silver Spring MD     49:17  9:55
  475 255/329  Julie Bondroff             26 Rockville MD         49:23  9:57
  476 256/329  Lori Hodsoll               33 Rockville MD         49:27  9:57
  477  54/77   Katherine Berbakos         42 Olney MD             49:30  9:58
  478 257/329  Faith Schoenfeld           32 Gaithersburg MD      49:33  9:59
  479 258/329  Ewa Szylobryt              29 Rockville MD         49:34  9:59
  480 259/329  Christine Sorge            29 Washington DC        49:37  9:59
  481 260/329  Mary Klassen               33 Rockville MD         49:39 10:00
  482 261/329  Linda Spirtos              30 Arlington VA         49:40 10:00
  483  88/126  Linda Youngentob           35 Potomac MD           49:41 10:00
  484  55/77   Barbara Fields             41 Gaithersburg MD      49:41 10:00
  485 262/329  Margaret Mosko             30 Olney MD             49:42 10:00
  486  11/18   Bonnie Douglas             52 Kensington MD        49:43 10:01
  487 263/329  Nina Dean                  30 Kensington MD        49:43 10:01
  488  89/126  Carmi Kobrew               37 Wheaton MD           49:44 10:01
  489 264/329  Di Quynn                   26 Greenbelt MD         49:45 10:01
  490 265/329  Bethany Letiecq            26 Riverdale MD         49:46 10:01
  491  90/126  Patricia Braun             39 Gaithersburg MD      49:47 10:01
  492 266/329  Glynn Key                  32 Washington DC        49:48 10:02
  493 267/329  Jean Miller                31 Bowie MD             49:53 10:03
  494 268/329  Renee Dalessandro          27 Rockville MD         50:01 10:04
  495  56/77   Susan Benswanger           42 Gaithersburg MD      50:02 10:04
  496  91/126  Cindy Bailey               39 Rockville MD         50:03 10:05
  497 269/329  Angela M Murray            30 Arlington VA         50:08 10:06
  498  92/126  Wendy Susswein             37 Bethesda MD          50:08 10:06
  499 270/329  Laura Luevano              30 Arlington VA         50:11 10:06
  500 271/329  Karen Kraft                27 Washington DC        50:12 10:06
  501  57/77   Clifford Terrie            41 Reston VA            50:14 10:07
  502  58/77   Katherine Grincewich       40 Washington DC        50:15 10:07
  503 272/329  Katherine Frey             33 Frederick MD         50:15 10:07
  504  27/50   Elizabeth Klontz           45 Bowie MD             50:18 10:08
  505 273/329  Spencer Soanes             30 Washington DC        50:21 10:08
  506 274/329  Jody Fielding              34 Rockville MD         50:21 10:08
  507 275/329  Alisann Mcgloin            27 Alexandria VA        50:24 10:09
  508  93/126  Jean Wieda                 36 Gaithersburg MD      50:25 10:09
  509  59/77   Leah Meisel                41 Arlington VA         50:25 10:09
  510 276/329  Shannon Elle               25 Olney MD             50:26 10:09
  511  94/126  Kelly Corbey               36 Rockville MD         50:26 10:09
  512 277/329  Bonnie Beste               25 Arlington VA         50:28 10:10
  513 278/329  Annette Mc Veigh           28 Alexandria VA        50:36 10:11
  514 279/329  Jill Morgan                30 Wheaton MD           50:37 10:11
  515 280/329  Nina Mitchell              29 Germantown MD        50:38 10:12
  516  95/126  Tina Ridgley               35 Rockville MD         50:38 10:12
  517 281/329  Nanct Sack                 31 Washington DC        50:40 10:12
  518 282/329  Catherine Meier            27 Wheaton MD           50:42 10:12
  519 283/329  Katharine Giacalone        34 Rockville MD         50:42 10:12
  520  96/126  Rachel Humphrey            35 Potomac MD           50:43 10:13
  521  97/126  Gloria Quintero            37 Annapolis Junct MD   50:48 10:14
  522 284/329  Luana Dean                 31 Olney MD             50:54 10:15
  523  60/77   Carol Buchman              43 Edgewater MD         51:08 10:18
  524  39/42   Jessica Abramowitz         19 Gaithersburg MD      51:10 10:18
  525  98/126  Melanie Thompson           37 Reston VA            51:19 10:20
  526 285/329  Renee Longacre             27 Washington DC        51:20 10:20
  527  61/77   Patricia A Corben          41 Silver Spring MD     51:21 10:20
  528  99/126  Nancy E Barton             35 Rockville MD         51:21 10:20
  529  28/50   Laura Oldham               48 Ijamsville MD        51:22 10:20
  530  62/77   Esther Howard              40 Washington DC        51:24 10:21
  531 286/329  Suzanne Jacobs             22 Alexandria VA        51:27 10:22
  532  29/50   Patricia Carter            46 Gaithersburg MD      51:27 10:22
  533 287/329  Linda Okupski              29 Fairfax VA           51:29 10:22
  534  30/50   Judith Vaughan-Prather     46 Potomac MD           51:32 10:22
  535 288/329  Tammy Clark                26 Five Mile Rd VA      51:32 10:23
  536 289/329  Tina Maldonado             31 Washington Grov MD   51:33 10:23
  537 290/329  Judith A Orr               33 Arlington VA         51:34 10:23
  538 100/126  Karen Kline                39 Germantown MD        51:35 10:23
  539 291/329  Catherine Mackey           28 Arlington VA         51:35 10:23
  540 292/329  Kate Sur                   26 Arlington VA         51:36 10:23
  541  12/18   Rory Paredes               52 Washington DC        51:37 10:24
  542  13/18   Janet Penn                 51 Rockville MD         51:38 10:24
  543 293/329  Pascale Caballero          32 Wheaton MD           51:41 10:24
  544  31/50   Joyce Webb                 47 Annandale VA         51:41 10:24
  545  32/50   Susan Hutchcroft           48 Rockville MD         51:43 10:25
  546 294/329  Rosanne Bloom              31 Columbia MD          51:44 10:25
  547 101/126  Bernadette Burlas          35 Olney MD             51:56 10:27
  548 295/329  Nancy Shay                 33 Gaithersburg MD      51:57 10:28
  549  33/50   Jane Smith                 45 Mclean VA            52:01 10:28
  550  63/77   Betsy Thompson             40 Rockville MD         52:02 10:29
  551 296/329  Natalie Wilson             28 Wheaton MD           52:03 10:29
  552 297/329  Anne Mcmurry               27 Bethesda MD          52:09 10:30
  553  34/50   Ann Macuch                 45 Silver Spring MD     52:11 10:30
  554 298/329  Meg Hargreaves             32 Bethesda MD          52:12 10:31
  555  40/42   Katie Kunec                17 Rockville MD         52:14 10:31
  556 102/126  Cynthia Shappell           35 Rockville MD         52:15 10:31
  557  35/50   Lorine Coyle               49 Potomac MD           52:19 10:32
  558 103/126  Beth Annett                35 Laurel MD            52:21 10:32
  559 299/329  Caro Lynn Silva-Quagliato  33 Poolesville MD       52:26 10:33
  560 300/329  Bridget M Simpson          33 Gaithersburg MD      52:29 10:34
  561 301/329  Charlotte Robidoux         31 Rockville MD         52:32 10:35
  562  36/50   Susan Lewis                45 Manassas VA          52:33 10:35
  563  14/18   Suzanne Greenya            51 Kensington MD        52:34 10:35
  564 104/126  Diana Owen                 38 Chevy Chase MD       52:53 10:39
  565 302/329  Anne Swap                  29 Rockville MD         52:54 10:39
  566 105/126  Ann Bobeck                 37 Rockville MD         53:03 10:41
  567  64/77   Nadine Lavender            43 Rockville MD         53:05 10:41
  568  65/77   Ann Geaney                 43 Rockville MD         53:08 10:42
  569   1/1    Lee Glassco                65 Mclean VA            53:12 10:43
  570 303/329  Jill Windburn              28 Marriottsville MD    53:12 10:43
  571 106/126  Bridget Newton             37 Rockville MD         53:14 10:43
  572  37/50   Marie Hollinger            48 Wheaton MD           53:17 10:44
  573  66/77   Cheryl Cook-Auerbach       41 Silver Spring MD     53:22 10:45
  574  38/50   Cindy Lee                  48 Wheaton MD           53:30 10:46
  575 304/329  Janene Malmud              26 Randallstown MD      53:31 10:47
  576 305/329  Linda Stewart              33 Bethesda MD          53:35 10:47
  577 107/126  Iris Wyvill                37 Shady Side MD        53:41 10:49
  578   2/5    Elaine Field               56 Annandale VA         53:43 10:49
  579 108/126  Kathleen Nawn              39 Silver Spring MD     53:44 10:49
  580  41/42   Caitlyn Callahan           09 Bowie MD             53:48 10:50
  581 306/329  Lois Lyons                 33 Arlington VA         53:51 10:50
  582 109/126  Hilary Raizon              36 Potomac MD           53:53 10:51
  583 307/329  Susan Olan                 24 Rockville MD         53:53 10:51
  584 110/126  Deirdre Smith              36 Laurel MD            53:54 10:51
  585  67/77   Sheila Jordan              40 Clarksburg MD        53:55 10:51
  586 308/329  Margaret M Regan           27 Gaithersburg MD      53:55 10:51
  587 309/329  Linda Margolis             33 Gaithersburg MD      53:56 10:51
  588 310/329  Karen Choate               28 College Park MD      53:56 10:52
  589  68/77   Jo Anne Cohn               44 Washington DC        53:57 10:52
  590  69/77   Judy Graham                40 Mclean VA            54:01 10:53
  591 311/329  Dawn Billmyer              23 Baltimore MD         54:43 11:01
  592  39/50   Harriet Klontz             46 Washington DC        54:47 11:02
  593 312/329  Susan Kelley               28 Arlington VA         55:08 11:06
  594  70/77   Lynn Dernar                44 Olney MD             55:23 11:09
  595  15/18   Sylvia Blice               52 Evansville IN        55:24 11:09
  596 313/329  Shannon Hanson             32 Baltimore MD         55:25 11:09
  597 314/329  Lisa A Gusler              24 Arlington VA         55:26 11:10
  598 315/329  Rebecca Nelson             31 Gaithersburg MD      55:29 11:10
  599 316/329  Janet Lyhus                31 Bethesda MD          55:29 11:10
  600 317/329  Tracy Kneisler             27 Silver Spring MD     55:30 11:10
  601  71/77   Christelle Mcdonald        43 Woodbine MD          55:32 11:11
  602 318/329  Lucy Pontes                25 Burtonsville MD      55:36 11:12
  603 111/126  Pearleana Morris           38 Gaithersburg MD      55:38 11:12
  604 112/126  Sharon Mcbride             36 Rockville MD         55:42 11:13
  605 113/126  Mary Hornish               37 Rockville MD         55:43 11:13
  606  72/77   Bonnie Watson              41 Olney MD             55:45 11:13
  607 319/329  Doris Bestland             28 Rockville MD         55:48 11:14
  608  40/50   Johanna Connal             49 Springfield VA       55:52 11:15
  609 114/126  Brenda Tubbs               36 Germantown MD        56:15 11:19
  610  42/42   Lauren Liebes              15 Potomac MD           56:25 11:21
  611 115/126  Eileen Taugher             37 Gaithersburg MD      56:32 11:23
  612  41/50   Laura Daiutolo             49 Rockville MD         56:38 11:24
  613 320/329  Susan Peebles              29 Washington DC        56:42 11:25
  614 321/329  Danita Hunt                28 Laurel MD            56:48 11:26
  615  16/18   Joann Robertson            54 Rockville MD         56:52 11:27
  616  42/50   Mary Ann Botta             49 Woodbridge VA        57:09 11:30
  617  43/50   Suzanne Lugerner           46 Potomac MD           57:19 11:32
  618 116/126  Connie Smith               37 Rockville MD         57:28 11:34
  619 117/126  Christine Greenlees        35 Chevy Chase MD       57:34 11:35
  620 118/126  Diane Elliott              39 Annapolis MD         57:58 11:40
  621 119/126  Kathleen Cranford          39 Baltimore MD         57:59 11:40
  622  17/18   Dixie Baker                52 Rockville MD         58:01 11:41
  623  44/50   Donna Sasser               47 Silver Spring MD     58:02 11:41
  624 120/126  Kathleen Laurance          35 Damascus MD          58:05 11:42
  625 322/329  Michelle Arsenault         34 Laurel MD            58:05 11:42
  626 323/329  Chris Perretti             30 Rockville MD         58:07 11:42
  627 324/329  Tricia Walsh               33 Gaithersburg MD      58:23 11:45
  628 121/126  Cindy Lins                 38 Gaithersburg MD      58:24 11:45
  629  73/77   Winnie Ricker              43 Gaithersburg MD      58:45 11:50
  630 122/126  Suzanne Davidson           35 Rockville MD         59:20 11:57
  631 123/126  Laura Foggan               37 Rockville MD         59:21 11:57
  632   3/5    Sara Avery                 56 Rockville MD         59:26 11:58
  633   4/5    Mary Van Winter            56 Silver Spring MD     59:29 11:58
  634  74/77   Holly Heiderer             41 Reston VA            59:39 12:01
  635 325/329  Lily Solomon               30 Olney MD           1:00:18 12:08
  636  75/77   Jan Wilcox                 41 Silver Spring MD   1:00:23 12:09
  637 124/126  Debbie Dwyer               36 Gaithersburg MD    1:00:28 12:10
  638  76/77   Rosie Cassidy              42 Kensington MD      1:00:30 12:11
  639  77/77   Lina M Washington          40 Mitchellville MD   1:00:43 12:13
  640 326/329  Ann Pickeral               27 Laurel MD          1:01:27 12:22
  641  45/50   Suzanne M Bottenus         49 Gaithersburg MD    1:02:56 12:40
  642  46/50   Sherry Liebes              47 Potomac MD         1:03:02 12:41
  643 327/329  Christine Highnam          28 Knoxville MD       1:03:32 12:47
  644 328/329  Kimberley Adams            30 Gaithersburg MD    1:04:01 12:53
  645   2/2    Evelyn Kerper              73 Chevy Chase MD     1:04:02 12:54
  646  47/50   Susanne Ziegler            45 Fairfax VA         1:04:31 12:59
  647   5/5    Maryellen Adams            55 Brookeville MD     1:04:55 13:04
  648 125/126  Lydia Chang                37 Rockville MD       1:04:56 13:04
  649  48/50   Cynthia Mccormick          45 Bethesda MD        1:04:56 13:04
  650  18/18   Bonnie J Narad             51 Silver Spring MD   1:05:23 13:10
  651 126/126  Patti Adams                39 Gaithersburg MD    1:07:00 13:29
  652 329/329  Ann Conanan                28 Washington DC      1:07:36 13:37
  653  49/50   Candice Segal              47 Silver Spring MD   1:09:41 14:02
  654  50/50   Janice Williams            46 Olney MD           1:09:41 14:02

Rockville Rotary Runfest 8K

Rockville, Maryland

Saturday July 20, 1996 8:45pm



MALES (OVERALL):
    1 Pete Weilenmann            30 Arlington VA       23:39
       (Course Record, Old Record 23:42 Chris Fox 1994)
    2 Andre Williams             24 Arlington VA       23:45
    3 Earl Stoner                27 Hagerstown MD      24:02
    4 Brian Clas                 23 Arlington VA       24:19
    5 Mark Gilmore               28 Columbia MD        24:26
    6 Doug Mock                  29 Hyattsville MD     24:36
    7 Peter Sherry               27 Great Falls VA     24:49
    8 Jim Hage                   38 Seabrook MD        24:53
    9 Brian Montgomery           22 College Park MD    25:07
   10 Ken Fowler                 30 Baltimore MD       25:12
   11 Daniel Ireland             27 Burke VA           25:16
   12 Rob Magin                  25 Gaithersburg MD    25:25
   13 James Colling              20 Fairfax VA         25:26
   14 Kyle Armentrout            24 Winston-Salem NC   25:37
   15 Jeff Van Horn              31 Stafford VA        25:45
   16 Michael Conway             20 Springfield VA     25:48
   17 Daniel Holland             27 Washington DC      26:09
   18 Bill Stewart               39 Winchester VA      26:13
   19 Kevin Birmingham           20 Chester VA         26:16
   20 Michael Taye               18 Rockville MD       26:19

MALES (AGES 35 - 39):
    1 Jim Hage                   38 Seabrook MD        24:53
    2 Bill Stewart               39 Winchester VA      26:13
    3 Paul Keating               35 Clarksville MD     27:16
    4 Marty Horan                36 Gaithersburg MD    27:27
    5 Mark Willette              39 Gaithersburg MD    27:41
    6 Mark Adams                 36 Gaithersburg MD    27:51
    7 Walter E Tinta             37 Silver Spring MD   27:53
    8 Tom Arnold                 36 Upper Marlboro MD  27:57
    9 Steven Donahue             35 Annapolis MD       28:23
   10 Chandra Chaudhari          35 Vienna VA          28:33

MALES (AGES 40 - 44):
    1 James W Pryde              43 Belair MD          26:22
    2 Jim Whitnah                41 Chevy Chase MD     26:27
    3 Chuck Moeser               44 Herndon VA         26:52
    4 Steven Giorgis             42 Herndon VA         27:05
    5 Maurice Pointer            40 Baltimore MD       27:39
    6 Joseph Mulhern             42 North Potomac MD   27:42
    7 James Moreland             43 Gaithersburg MD    28:25
    8 Rick Bingham               41 Baltimore MD       28:41
    9 Jeff Sanborn               42 Owing Mills MD     28:46
   10 Fin Mears                  40 Baltimore MD       28:56

MALES (AGES 45 - 49):
    1 Steve Ruckert              47 Woodbine MD        27:18
    2 Ken Umbarger               45 Gaithersburg MD    27:59
    3 Robert Torchia             45 Baltimore MD       28:20
    4 Ridge Kelley               46 Poolesville MD     28:37
    5 Patrick Sullivan           46 Oakton VA          29:47
    6 Bob Hersh                  45 Arlington VA       29:56
    7 Kenneth Dent               48 Columbia MD        29:59
    8 Mike Gibby                 49 Mclean VA          30:37
    9 John Ng                    46 Silver Spring MD   31:35
   10 Francis E George           45 Athens GA          31:41

MALES (AGES 50 - 54):
    1 Jack Wicks                 52 Gaithersburg MD    32:32
    2 Steve Mahaney              50 Silver Spring MD   32:56
    3 Gary Berg-Cross            52 Potomac MD         33:12
    4 Alan Weiss                 50 Great Falls VA     33:14
    5 Dick Butler                50 Gaithersburg MD    33:30
    6 Bob Anderson               53 Mclean VA          33:48
    7 Rick Bokansky              50 New Market MD      34:48
    8 Earle Fingerhut            54 Potomac MD         35:14
    9 Jim Cavanaugh              54 Arlington VA       35:35
   10 Charles W Raper            54 Rockville MD       36:05

MALES (AGES 55 - 59):
    1 Fay Bradley                58 Washington DC      28:20
    2 Cal Fowler                 57 Springfield VA     31:12
    3 Stephen Forman             56 Mclean VA          32:19
    4 Fred Shanklin              55 Davidsonville MD   33:03
    5 Roland Hill                57 Washington DC      34:02
    6 Mike Baziz                 55 Baltimore MD       34:13
    7 Bob Spearing               56 Alexandria VA      34:35

MALES (AGES 60 - 64):
    1 Robert Smith               62 Comus MD           35:01
    2 Alvin N Marcy              60 Centreville VA     36:23
    3 Keith Olson                64 Silver Spring MD   36:32
    4 John Sabel                 61 Rockville MD       37:51
    5 Frank Gignac               63 Washington DC      38:20

MALES (AGES 65 - 69):
    1 George Waxter              65 Frederick MD       36:50
    2 Nianxiang Xie              69 Rockville MD       38:53
    3 Donald Butler              66 Baltimore MD       41:43
    4 Burton Squires             68 Rockville MD       41:48
    5 John Cutting               67 Gaithersburg MD    46:06

MALES (AGES 70 - 99):
    1 Dixon Hemphill             71 Fairfax Station VA 38:29
    2 Bill Osburn                72 Bethesda MD        39:52
    3 Walt Washburn              73 Vienna VA          40:51
    4 Frank Pierce               74 Bethesda MD        42:00
    5 Jerome Kerkhof             70 Wheaton MD         45:57

FEMALES (OVERALL):
    1 Rosalind Taylor            29 Mt Rainier MD      27:50
    2 Stacey Nicholson           33 Timonium MD        28:42
    3 Liz Scanlon                25 Alexandria VA      29:20
    4 Paula Lavorgna             23 College Park MD    29:43
    5 Louise Kelley              32 Rockville MD       29:44
    6 Gretchen Triantos          39 Rockville MD       29:49
    7 Michelle Loschert          24 Arlington VA       29:55
    8 Leslie Minnix-Wolfe        35 Reston VA          30:00
    9 Cathy Ventura-Merkel       41 Arlington VA       30:51
   10 Pat Keeney-Ryan            34 Clarksville MD     30:54

FEMALES (AGES 35 - 39):
    1 Gretchen Triantos          39 Rockville MD       29:49
    2 Leslie Minnix-Wolfe        35 Reston VA          30:00
    3 Jeanne Grillo              35 Potomac MD         31:40
    4 Kathi Canese               38 Arlington VA       31:44
    5 Terry Sweitzer             36 Alexandria VA      32:23

FEMALES (AGES 40 - 44):
    1 Cathy Ventura-Merkel       41 Arlington VA       30:51
    2 Donna E Lewis              41 Belcamp MD         32:07
    3 Betty Blank                43 Falls Church VA    33:14
    4 Kathy Hibbert              41 Potomac MD         33:31
    5 Joyce Adams                42 Sterling VA        34:18

FEMALES (AGES 45 - 49):
    1 Claudia Piepenburg         47 Arlington VA       31:45
    2 Gwedolyn Esdale-Torchia    47 Baltimore MD       33:21
    3 Marilyn Bevans             46 Baltimore MD       34:42
    4 Sue Pferchy                46 Gaithersburg MD    35:08
    5 Susanna Horner             45 Gaithersburg MD    37:17

FEMALES (AGES 50 - 54):
    1 Dee Nelson                 52 Gaithersburg MD    37:03
    2 Gale Cordell               51 Vienna VA          37:49
    3 Jane R Metzler             54 Falls Church VA    41:12
    4 Julie Trapp                52 Silver Spring MD   41:57
    5 Mollie Ingram              53 Potomac MD         42:00

FEMALES (AGES 55 - 59):
    1 Brenda Murray              56 Bethesda MD        43:59
    2 Elaine Field               56 Annandale VA       53:43
    3 Sara Avery                 56 Rockville MD       59:26
    4 Mary Van Winter            56 Silver Spring MD   59:29
    5 Maryellen Adams            55 Brookeville MD     64:55

FEMALES (AGES 60 - 64):
    1 Charlotte Edwards          61 Mclean VA          37:45
    2 Barbara Field              61 Baltimore MD       41:20
    3 Phyllis Altrogge           61 Mclean VA          45:45

FEMALES (AGES 65 - 69):
    1 Lee Glassco                65 Mclean VA          53:12

FEMALES (AGES 70 - 99):
    1 Kay Morrison               70 Potomac MD         47:19
    2 Evelyn Kerper              73 Chevy Chase MD     64:02

Total Number of Male Finishers = 1187
Total Number of Female Finishers = 650
Total Number of Finishers = 1837