A place for every pace. MCRRC is one of the nation's largest running clubs.

News & Updates

Register for the 2019-20 Winter Trail Program TODAY!

Signing up for the 2020 Seneca Greenway Trail Marathon & 50K & wondering how to prepare for it?

Perhaps your sights are set on a shorter (or even longer) trail distance…

Just a trail runner looking for some camaraderie & company during those cold months in the woods?

WE HAVE THE ANSWER!

REGISTRATION IS OPEN for the 2019-20 MCRRC Winter Trail Running Program!

The program is designed to teach and/or improve trail running skills for folks with all levels of experience.  It will build endurance, strength and coordination necessary for success! Come join us and enjoy the vibe with a group of other like-minded trail runners while hitting the single track out here in MoCo! And let’s face it – winter is cold. It’s HARD to get out of your warm bed on a Saturday morning. You will for certain need some accountabili-buddies!

This program can be adapted for other early spring races as well & you don’t even need to have a goal race to join us!

Check out our program webpage for more details & to register.

JOIN US TODAY!

MCRRC membership is required for participation in our training programs – for more information about membership, please visit our membership page.  Non-members will have the opportunity to join MCRRC during the program registration process.

Stop WISHING. Start RUNNING!

2020 is the year to START running or KEEP running!

Come out & achieve your goals with the MCRRC Winter 5K Run/ Walk Program.  We offer a time-based program that uses walking and running intervals at a comfortable pace to either help you finish your first 5K or help you maintain your mileage through the cold months if you are already a runner.

Still not convinced that our program is right for you?  Join us for orientation on January 11, 2020 at 8:00 AM at the Thomas Farm Community Center (700 Fallsgrove Drive, Rockville, MD).  Come dressed to walk or run and bring water — but most importantly, bring your QUESTIONS.  Registration is not necessary to attend orientation.

Check out our webpage for more information and….

REGISTER TODAY!

MCRRC “Official” Gear Available ONLINE!

Did you miss Sunday’s pop-up shop at Krispy Kreme?  Bad for you, but probably OK for the waistline….

Nonetheless, don’t forget that you can purchase your MCRRC swag from our online Gear Shop!

Tanks & tees are available for $20 + shipping right now & hats and visors will be online by the end of the month – shop today! There is plenty of short-sleeved running weather left and our hats and visors can be worn anytime!

SHOP NOW

Races Up Next

[tribe_mini_calendar category="Race"]

Latest Race Results

Stone Mill 50 Mile

MONTGOMERY COUNTY, MD
11/09/2019
Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 11/19/2019
Official Results
Place Sex/Tot Num Name Club Sex Age City Net Time Pace
1 1/169 280 PAUL JACOBS M 41 Washington DC 06:51:42 8:15
2 2/169 28 EDDIE PANTOJA M 33 Avondale PA 07:21:42 8:51
3 3/169 235 MARK MANZ M 34 Durham NC 07:42:38 9:16
4 4/169 55 RYAN JOHNSON M 32 Gaithersburg MD 07:45:18 9:19
5 5/169 53 ERIN KELMAN MCRRC M 42 Germantown MD 07:57:55 9:34
6 6/169 113 MATTHEW DYJACK BRRC M 27 Baltimore MD 07:59:25 9:36
7 7/169 251 NICOLAS CROUZIER MCRRC M 34 Darnestown MD 08:00:05 9:37
8 8/169 116 ERIK PRICE VHTRC M 36 Falls Church VA 08:19:45 10:00
9 9/169 89 DOUGLAS HALL M 29 Silver Spring MD 08:21:32 10:02
10 10/169 302 DIRK SCHULZE VHTRC M 46 Burke VA 08:31:31 10:14
11 11/169 186 ISMAEL VILLALOBOS M 35 Quantico VA 08:32:40 10:16
12 1/81 57 KRISTEN SERAFIN MCRRC F 31 Gaithersburg MD 08:35:57 10:20
13 2/81 334 BETHANY PATTERSON F 40 Henrico VA 08:39:25 10:24
14 3/81 358 FRANCESCA CONTE F 47 Charlottesville VA 08:41:24 10:26
15 4/81 153 MARY BETH STRICKLER VHTRC F 45 Lavale MD 08:41:24 10:26
16 12/169 324 PATRICK KANOLD VHTRC M 52 Bethesda MD 08:54:29 10:42
17 13/169 118 DAVID PEPPELMAN VHTRC M 44 Bethesda MD 08:56:35 10:44
18 14/169 43 KEITH LEVASSEUR HSC M 41 Dayton MD 08:59:56 10:48
19 15/169 95 BRIAN O’CONNOR M 54 Silver Spring MD 09:02:32 10:52
20 16/169 162 PATRICK KELLY M 31 Washington DC 09:03:57 10:53
21 5/81 122 BJ SHANNON VHTRC F 42 Washington DC 09:08:28 10:59
22 17/169 143 CASEY RAYBURG AS M 39 Annapolis MD 09:17:58 11:10
23 18/169 119 JOSEPH DOMASK M 49 Potomac MD 09:23:29 11:17
24 19/169 222 DAVID KADIS BRRC M 35 Baltimore MD 09:24:19 11:18
25 20/169 199 ZACHARIAH NELSON M 28 Elkridge MD 09:24:46 11:18
26 21/169 35 SERGE ARBONA BRRC M 54 Parkville MD 09:29:01 11:23
27 22/169 99 CARL BLIGAN VHTRC M 24 Wayne PA 09:32:51 11:28
28 23/169 49 SHANE THOMAS M 50 Alexandria VA 09:35:06 11:31
29 24/169 332 MIKE MARTINEK RASAC M 41 Fallston MD 09:37:51 11:34
30 25/169 97 GREG PETERSON RASAC M 38 Bel Air MD 09:37:54 11:34
31 26/169 241 KENNY KRYGIER M 34 Townsend DE 09:38:00 11:34
32 27/169 351 CHRIS BAILEY FSRC M 45 Keedysville MD 09:40:39 11:37
33 28/169 291 JOSEPH LOVE M 35 Stafford VA 09:44:26 11:42
34 29/169 314 CHRIS MOEN M 29 Rockville MD 09:44:27 11:42
35 30/169 58 STEVEN ANDREWS MCRRC M 38 Bethesda MD 09:45:08 11:43
36 31/169 69 TONY MICK MCRRC M 41 Boyds MD 09:45:53 11:44
37 6/81 182 LINDSEY WEAVER FSRC F 33 Frederick MD 09:46:48 11:45
38 32/169 247 ROBERT PALMER MCRRC M 43 Silver Spring MD 09:49:56 11:48
39 7/81 134 MARIA MILLER F 37 Tyaskin MD 09:53:16 11:52
40 33/169 261 RONALD MURPHY BRRC M 43 Baltimore MD 09:53:25 11:53
41 34/169 350 DARYL BRUBAKER VHTRC M 38 Timberville VA 09:53:41 11:53
42 8/81 198 MIKALA SHREMSHOCK VHTRC F 36 Harpers Ferry WV 09:54:09 11:53
43 9/81 194 ANGELA RAMPTON F 36 Alexandria VA 09:55:57 11:56
44 35/169 323 MATTHEW BURKE M 31 Cockeysville MD 09:57:00 11:57
45 36/169 279 JOHN PEYREBRUNE M 50 Takoma Park MD 09:57:19 11:57
46 37/169 308 JASON WOOLEY M 40 Winchester VA 09:58:54 11:59
47 38/169 98 MICHAEL STASIOWSKI M 54 Sykesville MD 10:03:47 12:05
48 39/169 283 PATRICK GLADDEN M 39 Stephens City VA 10:04:30 12:06
49 10/81 281 BECKY MCGRAW VHTRC F 40 Stephens City VA 10:04:30 12:06
50 40/169 330 JEREMY SANDERS M 43 Stephens City VA 10:04:30 12:06
51 41/169 242 HENRY PECK BRRC M 62 Lutherville Tim MD 10:05:00 12:06
52 42/169 344 LUKE STAPLETON M 33 Columbus GA 10:11:32 12:14
53 43/169 292 RICHARD WAYSHNER M 36 Annapolis MD 10:12:18 12:15
54 11/81 331 STEPHANIE SNOW F 40 Fredericksburg VA 10:12:47 12:16
55 12/81 31 JOANNA DURAN F 43 Bristow VA 10:15:54 12:20
56 44/169 240 PATRICK ATKINSON M 34 Wilmington DE 10:17:25 12:21
57 45/169 272 ERIN ALTEMOS M 45 Baltimore MD 10:18:51 12:23
58 13/81 273 LAURA FRAZHO F 30 Henrico VA 10:20:20 12:25
59 46/169 307 WILLIAM GOULD M 52 Rockville MD 10:21:36 12:26
60 47/169 8 CASEY FISHER BRRC M 36 Abingdon MD 10:22:23 12:27
61 48/169 211 JAKE WAITE M 38 Prince Frederic MD 10:22:44 12:28
62 49/169 339 RYAN COX MCRRC M 34 Derwood MD 10:26:27 12:32
63 14/81 284 MEGAN HARDEY VHTRC F 32 Chesterfield VA 10:26:56 12:33
64 50/169 316 EMMETT DELANEY M 53 Reston VA 10:28:32 12:35
65 51/169 233 RAMESH BYANJANKAR MCRRC M 45 Boyds MD 10:36:53 12:45
66 52/169 105 HAYDAR BULUT MCRRC M 39 Washington DC 10:40:31 12:49
67 53/169 253 NATHANIEL LEE M 40 Marriottsville MD 10:40:50 12:49
68 54/169 39 JUSTIN WALTERS M 42 Ellicott City MD 10:40:51 12:49
69 55/169 270 DANYAL TURKOGLU MCRRC M 33 Gaithersburg MD 10:40:54 12:50
70 15/81 367 KELSEY WEIGEL F 30 Washington DC 10:41:10 12:50
71 56/169 349 JAKE KRUSE M 39 Glen Burnie MD 10:42:27 12:51
72 57/169 296 MATTHEW RODA M 37 Landisville PA 10:42:43 12:52
73 58/169 71 CHARLES SQUIRE M 48 Orient NY 10:48:54 12:59
74 59/169 353 BRONSON LEE M 46 Arlington VA 10:56:28 13:08
75 60/169 335 VIJAY SINGH M 50 Irvington NY 10:56:53 13:09
76 61/169 322 ROCKY GUNTHER M 30 North East MD 10:57:30 13:09
77 62/169 262 WILLIAM LORENC M 38 Centreville VA 10:57:40 13:10
78 16/81 11 JAMIE GREENAWALT VHTRC F 51 Bedford PA 11:05:08 13:19
79 63/169 217 PETE SLOAN M 47 Emmitsburg MD 11:08:01 13:22
80 64/169 305 CHRIS BEERS-ARTHUR FSRC M 51 Frederick MD 11:08:07 13:22
81 17/81 45 JOAN MIDTHUN F 54 Washington DC 11:08:13 13:22
82 65/169 73 KEN FURMAN BRRC M 58 Glen Arm MD 11:09:36 13:24
83 18/81 352 ANNIE LUTZ F 35 Arlington VA 11:10:24 13:25
84 19/81 259 SAMANTHA REILLY VHTRC F 28 Tallahassee FL 11:10:24 13:25
85 66/169 172 BRIAN CHILES VHTRC M 46 Woodbridge VA 11:10:37 13:25
86 67/169 207 JASON BECKSTROM M 51 Devon PA 11:11:54 13:27
87 68/169 90 ERIC MARING M 47 College Park MD 11:18:04 13:34
88 69/169 310 BRIAN CARR VHTRC M 43 Baltimore MD 11:18:10 13:34
89 70/169 306 JOHN BOWERS M 48 Alexandria VA 11:21:29 13:38
90 20/81 315 AMANDA EASON F 31 Quantico VA 11:21:53 13:39
91 71/169 234 PAUL CHOQUETTE M 60 Brookeville MD 11:22:54 13:40
92 21/81 164 SARAH CURTIS VHTRC F 38 Sterling VA 11:22:55 13:40
93 72/169 166 RYAN KING M 38 Piqua OH 11:23:35 13:41
94 73/169 47 ROB TIDWELL VHTRC M 49 King George VA 11:24:03 13:41
95 74/169 111 NATHANIEL SAWYER MCRRC M 39 Washington DC 11:24:08 13:41
96 22/81 133 PATRICIA SCOTT MCRRC F 52 Silver Spring MD 11:24:13 13:42
97 23/81 212 MICHELE JACOBY FSRC F 42 Frederick MD 11:24:49 13:42
98 75/169 137 JOSEPH NAH MCRRC M 48 Gaithersburg MD 11:25:01 13:43
99 76/169 132 PAUL AUMAYR BRRC M 49 Halethorpe MD 11:25:56 13:44
100 77/169 252 ANDREW CARTA AS M 34 Crofton MD 11:29:28 13:48
101 78/169 303 XAVIER MCFADDEN M 24 Laurel MD 11:30:23 13:49
102 79/169 293 KAI FILION M 40 Washington DC 11:30:26 13:49
103 80/169 78 JOHN GREEN VHTRC M 40 Aldie VA 11:30:40 13:49
104 24/81 48 CATHERINE COHEN BRRC F 50 Cockeysville MD 11:30:55 13:50
105 81/169 354 GEOFFREY MASON MCRRC M 56 Takoma Park MD 11:31:00 13:50
106 25/81 4 RUTH WERNE F 48 Gibsonia PA 11:31:09 13:50
107 26/81 80 BETSY LYONS BRRC F 39 Parkville MD 11:31:37 13:50
108 82/169 131 JASON LAWRENCE FSRC M 42 Thurmont MD 11:32:39 13:52
109 83/169 50 BILLY CLEM FSRC M 50 Frederick MD 11:32:43 13:52
110 27/81 288 JENNIFER ECKELS F 23 Finleyville PA 11:32:54 13:52
111 84/169 141 PATRICK CAMPION M 28 Duncansville PA 11:32:54 13:52
112 85/169 103 KEVIN BLIGAN VHTRC M 60 Wayne PA 11:33:27 13:53
113 86/169 25 BRIAN CAUDILL M 50 Shippensburg PA 11:33:35 13:53
114 87/169 312 JAMIE CAUDILL M 47 Orrstown PA 11:33:35 13:53
115 28/81 225 JILL JACOBS MCRRC F 53 Darnestown MD 11:34:46 13:54
116 29/81 337 ADELINE NTAM MCRRC F 40 Silver Spring MD 11:34:46 13:54
117 88/169 301 JASON HENLINE M 33 Knoxville MD 11:37:06 13:57
118 89/169 195 JAMIE CLARK M 44 Camp Hill PA 11:38:00 13:58
119 90/169 286 MIKE ROTH M 50 Gibsonia PA 11:40:27 14:01
120 91/169 257 JOHN SONDERMANN VHTRC M 66 Stafford VA 11:41:35 14:02
121 92/169 304 SCOTTIE PITTS M 40 New Market MD 11:43:18 14:04
122 93/169 93 DAVE EUBANKS MCRRC M 45 Greenbelt MD 11:44:07 14:05
123 30/81 361 LAURA BENNETT F 49 Vienna VA 11:45:12 14:07
124 94/169 348 CHRISTIAN STANTON VHTRC M 46 Fredericksburg VA 11:45:25 14:07
125 31/81 200 JENNA BURNETT F 27 Severn MD 11:47:14 14:09
126 32/81 202 ELIZABETH DUNCANSON F 30 Alexandria VA 11:48:10 14:10
127 33/81 62 KELSEY FASSIEUX F 42 Dyke VA 11:50:11 14:13
128 34/81 325 KELLEY HARKCOM F 39 Earlysville VA 11:50:12 14:13
129 95/169 158 BRUCE TWEEDIE VHTRC M 57 Woodbridge VA 11:53:11 14:16
130 96/169 87 DAVID WOOD RASAC M 57 Abingdon MD 11:55:08 14:19
131 97/169 192 ZACHARY MCPHERSON M 24 Arlington VA 11:55:37 14:19
132 98/169 173 PAUL AMMANN M 58 Vienna VA 11:55:48 14:19
133 99/169 138 ROBERT BUECKER M 40 Selbyville DE 11:55:52 14:20
134 100/169 320 CHRIS GELLENE M 57 Vienna VA 11:56:19 14:20
135 101/169 290 SPENCER BROWN M 20 Hanover MD 11:56:43 14:21
136 35/81 9 SHELLY CABLE VHTRC F 49 Bedford PA 11:57:50 14:22
137 102/169 364 JOHN JOHNSON M 52 Ijamsville MD 11:57:52 14:22
138 36/81 268 KIRAN KOONS F 45 West Chester PA 11:58:56 14:23
139 103/169 154 FRANCIS MOATS M 35 New Windsor MD 11:59:09 14:23
140 104/169 157 BORIS KARETNY M 34 Philadelphia PA 12:01:02 14:26
141 105/169 52 JAMES GOETSCHIUS FSRC M 47 Adamstown MD 12:01:54 14:27
142 106/169 347 DONALD RILEY BRRC M 56 Phoenix MD 12:06:48 14:33
143 37/81 145 KENDRA IRWIN F 44 Owings Mills MD 12:07:00 14:33
144 107/169 294 CARLOS WALLACE M 43 Grand Island NY 12:07:27 14:33
145 38/81 2 RHEEANNA WALTERS F 43 Waynesboro PA 12:08:02 14:34
146 108/169 176 SHANNON MURRAY M 45 Baltimore MD 12:13:16 14:40
147 39/81 328 CLAIRE TWIGG F 37 Salisbury MD 12:14:02 14:41
148 109/169 23 SCOTT GATER MCRRC M 49 Silver Spring MD 12:14:54 14:42
149 40/81 151 AMELIA VINCENT MCRRC F 44 Gaithersburg MD 12:14:55 14:42
150 41/81 190 GABRIELA STEPHENS VHTRC F 40 West Chester PA 12:16:18 14:44
151 42/81 46 MAUREEN ROHRS VHTRC F 63 Severna Park MD 12:17:23 14:45
152 110/169 140 CAMDEN GENTRY M 29 Everett PA 12:18:03 14:46
153 111/169 327 MANUEL RAMOS M 52 Harpers Ferry WV 12:18:08 14:46
154 43/81 340 KERRY SHEPHERD FSRC F 52 Frederick MD 12:18:10 14:46
155 112/169 238 OSCAR BAQUERO M 58 Kensington MD 12:18:54 14:47
156 113/169 125 JAVAS MARSHALL M 32 Grand Rapids MI 12:19:19 14:48
157 114/169 61 CHRIS MELVIN M 44 Leesburg VA 12:19:58 14:48
158 115/169 177 YEE LAM M 52 Mc Lean VA 12:20:07 14:49
159 44/81 309 MONIKA BACHMANN MCRRC F 54 Clarksburg MD 12:21:10 14:50
160 116/169 297 JEROME HOBART M 43 Poolesville MD 12:23:29 14:53
161 45/81 197 KERRY O’BRIEN F 33 Arlington VA 12:25:40 14:55
162 117/169 68 ALEX LAUER M 52 Cranberry Twp PA 12:26:29 14:56
163 46/81 130 MARGIE LYNCH F 56 Cheswick PA 12:26:29 14:56
164 118/169 230 LARRY TUMBLIN VHTRC M 50 Fort Valley VA 12:27:19 14:57
165 119/169 311 SAM COYNER M 52 Alexandria VA 12:28:58 14:59
166 120/169 246 KEVIN MIETLICKI M 52 Cortland NY 12:31:43 15:03
167 121/169 231 STEPHEN WANCOWICZ BRRC M 47 Baltimore MD 12:33:17 15:04
168 122/169 363 MIKE SCHMIDT M 37 Annapolis MD 12:33:29 15:05
169 123/169 142 ELIOT GONZALEZ VHTRC M 36 Burke VA 12:34:35 15:06
170 47/81 215 RAHWA TEKLAI F 44 Lititz PA 12:36:23 15:08
171 124/169 265 LOU BROOKS VHTRC M 53 Warrenton VA 12:37:01 15:09
172 48/81 56 KAREN BROWN AS F 39 Pasadena MD 12:37:29 15:09
173 49/81 263 SANDRA HIPSZER F 43 Catonsville MD 12:38:59 15:11
174 125/169 79 STEVE TERRANOVA M 36 Newark DE 12:39:07 15:11
175 50/81 214 MARIA LOGAN DCRRC F 28 Alexandria VA 12:39:11 15:12
176 51/81 74 CHRISTIAN KUTASSY VHTRC F 28 Charlottesville VA 12:39:17 15:12
177 126/169 287 GLENN DOWNES M 38 Forest Hill MD 12:39:51 15:12
178 127/169 72 DAVID WADE M 66 Venice FL 12:45:32 15:19
179 52/81 218 KIBBY POWELL FSRC F 50 Middletown MD 12:46:27 15:20
180 128/169 223 BILL BREIDENSTINE VHTRC M 54 Hershey PA 12:47:56 15:22
181 53/81 275 SHERRY RUFFNER-SLACK VHTRC F 47 Spotsylvania VA 12:49:01 15:23
182 129/169 313 JAMES MINER M 71 Dryden NY 12:49:05 15:23
183 130/169 40 LEONARD FINLEY M 49 Catonsville MD 12:50:25 15:25
184 131/169 184 CHRISTOPHER MIETLICKI M 49 Herndon VA 12:51:03 15:26
185 132/169 244 WILL FREEMAN M 52 Silver Spring MD 12:51:36 15:26
186 133/169 146 MICHAEL CHAU MCRRC M 41 Darnestown MD 12:52:42 15:28
187 134/169 369 LARRY FERGUSON M 44 Alexandria VA 12:54:14 15:30
188 135/169 216 MICHAEL JURY VHTRC M 44 Springfield VA 12:54:15 15:30
189 54/81 121 DARLA ROYAL MCRRC F 59 Germantown MD 12:57:07 15:33
190 136/169 295 CRAIG HAYNES M 50 Poolesville MD 12:57:11 15:33
191 55/81 228 JAMIE DICICCO F 31 Philadelphia PA 12:59:11 15:36
192 56/81 289 KATHARINE STILLMAN F 40 Springfield VA 12:59:28 15:36
193 137/169 336 PATRICK GIBLIN M 41 Springfield VA 12:59:29 15:36
194 138/169 266 ANDREW BURNETTE VHTRC M 49 Frederick MD 12:59:49 15:36
195 139/169 14 MICHAEL EWING M 44 Pittsburgh PA 13:01:04 15:38
196 57/81 356 STEPHANIE FONDA VHTRC F 52 Kensington MD 13:06:40 15:44
197 140/169 227 KEITH EVANS MCRRC M 63 Brookeville MD 13:08:49 15:47
198 58/81 26 CHELSEA SMITH VHTRC F 33 Chester VA 13:09:04 15:47
199 141/169 86 MICHAEL BOTTOS VHTRC M 58 Ashburn VA 13:12:55 15:52
200 142/169 193 MITCH HAWBAKER VHTRC M 60 Mercersburg PA 13:14:37 15:54
201 59/81 282 TRACY COOLEY VHTRC F 47 Arlington VA 13:26:39 16:08
202 60/81 180 DANIELA HOCHFELLNER F 38 Brooklyn NY 13:27:43 16:10
203 61/81 16 SUZANNE YERINA F 50 Topsham ME 13:28:17 16:10
204 62/81 60 MARIBEL DICHARD F 42 Woodbridge VA 13:29:20 16:12
205 143/169 229 FILIP JASINSKI MCRRC M 43 Bethesda MD 13:29:55 16:12
206 144/169 237 GARY DONNER MCRRC M 50 Bethesda MD 13:30:51 16:14
207 63/81 333 PATRICIA VELASQUEZ F 50 Reston VA 13:34:37 16:18
208 145/169 209 AL DIEMEL M 40 Salisbury MD 13:35:24 16:19
209 146/169 208 ERIC ELLER FSRC M 51 New Market MD 13:37:29 16:21
210 64/81 245 STARLA SNYDER F 56 East Freedom PA 13:37:57 16:22
211 65/81 18 CAROLE WILLIAMSON VHTRC F 58 Sykesville MD 13:38:45 16:23
212 147/169 63 DIPAK BHATTACHARYYA VHTRC M 56 Fairfax VA 13:38:47 16:23
213 66/81 181 CARYN KNUTSEN F 36 Brooklyn NY 13:39:23 16:24
214 148/169 248 JAMES PARK M 23 Silver Spring MD 13:42:26 16:27
215 149/169 84 TODD FOLMSBEE VHTRC M 49 Alexandria VA 13:44:03 16:29
216 150/169 117 TIM DODD FSRC M 49 Walkersville MD 13:49:38 16:36
217 151/169 51 MARKUS TIITTULA M 49 Washington DC 13:50:23 16:37
218 152/169 206 JAMES SHEA M 40 Prince Frederic MD 13:50:27 16:37
219 153/169 256 JOE HANLE HSC M 62 Germantown MD 13:54:56 16:42
220 67/81 210 SIRI KHALSA F 43 North Port FL 13:55:47 16:43
221 68/81 30 MEGHAN CURLEY AS F 38 Annapolis MD 13:57:38 16:46
222 69/81 13 AMANDA HEINER F 41 Sterling VA 13:57:58 16:46
223 154/169 346 RAMAMURTHY ORUGANTI VHTRC M 49 Newington VA 14:01:24 16:50
224 155/169 178 MATT PETERS M 30 Reston VA 14:02:35 16:52
225 156/169 15 GIORA NETZER BRRC M 49 Pikesville MD 14:03:51 16:53
226 70/81 220 DANI SEISS VHTRC F 49 Takoma Park MD 14:06:44 16:57
227 157/169 221 CURT SEISS M 43 Takoma Park MD 14:06:44 16:57
228 158/169 298 QUATRO HUBBARD VHTRC M 59 Richmond VA 14:07:16 16:57
229 71/81 10 GENICE RILL WRRC F 45 Finksburg MD 14:09:08 16:59
230 159/169 106 DAVE MERCIK M 61 Johnstown PA 14:10:28 17:01
231 160/169 359 KEITH WHITED M 67 Alexandria VA 14:10:32 17:01
232 161/169 144 RUDY REGNER FSRC M 63 Frederick MD 14:13:05 17:04
233 72/81 368 ROBERTA WHIPPLE F 47 Woodbridge VA 14:13:35 17:05
234 162/169 329 K MIKE EDWARDS M 57 Rockville MD 14:15:14 17:07
235 163/169 319 BRIAN MCGONIGAL M 45 Manassas VA 14:16:15 17:08
236 164/169 232 TOM GAMBER RASAC M 39 Abingdon MD 14:19:40 17:12
237 73/81 124 BRENDA MILLER F 56 Waynesboro PA 14:23:51 17:17
238 165/169 260 CHUCK STONE M 64 Chambersburg PA 14:23:52 17:17
239 74/81 34 RACHEL ROSENBLATT BRRC F 50 Pikesville MD 14:28:45 17:23
240 166/169 204 JIM NAGLE VHTRC M 62 Reston VA 14:35:21 17:31
241 75/81 149 LEAH KAUFFMAN MCRRC F 50 Rockville MD 14:35:58 17:32
242 167/169 321 SAMUEL LEE-XIE M 18 Gaithersburg MD 14:36:12 17:32
243 76/81 342 RACHAEL GIBSON MCRRC F 41 Derwood MD 14:36:16 17:32
244 77/81 168 JUDY WILLIAMS F 57 Piqua OH 14:41:38 17:38
245 78/81 101 MARGUERITE NELSON F 39 Springfield VA 14:41:41 17:39
246 79/81 7 JULIE PEASLEY F 44 Springfield VA 14:41:41 17:39
247 80/81 75 RAE DAVIS F 29 Essex MD 14:49:05 17:47
248 168/169 156 JEFF LANDERKIN BRRC M 47 Sparks Glencoe MD 14:49:57 17:48
249 81/81 159 BRADY HAYCOCK F 39 Washington DC 14:53:35 17:53
250 169/169 239 SERHOT OZTURK VHTRC M 39 Potomac MD 15:24:54 18:30

Copyright 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved.


Rockville 10k

                  Rockville, Maryland    November 3, 2019
                       Corrections to rms@mcrrc.org
         Timing & Scoring By: Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                    (Official 10K Results By Net Time)

Place Div/Tot Num Name Sex Age Hometown Gun Time Net Time Pace
1 1/21 1060 Chad Phillips-Hart M 27 Bethesda MD 34:20 34:20 5:32
2 2/21 230 Danny Jacobs M 27 Rockville MD 35:07 35:07 5:39
3 3/21 234 Jordan Acton M 28 Germantown MD 35:24 35:23 5:42
4 1/38 244 David Storper M 46 Bethesda MD 36:04 36:02 5:48
5 1/32 215 Nick Hamlin M 40 Rockville MD 36:23 36:22 5:52
6 4/21 338 Bobby Molson M 29 Washington DC 36:36 36:36 5:54
7 1/25 976 Logan Kelso M 30 Germantown MD 36:47 36:47 5:56
8 1/40 235 Stephen Varney M 37 Kensington MD 37:05 37:05 5:58
9 2/38 986 Martin Lanz M 46 Bethesda MD 37:29 37:28 6:02
10 1/8 139 Joshua Speich M 15 Jessup MD 37:38 37:35 6:03
11 2/25 818 Yuichiro Tanima M 32 Rockville MD 38:22 38:22 6:11
12 5/21 349 Niko Fedkin M 26 College Park MD 38:33 38:32 6:12
13 1/19 917 John Whitridge M 57 Gaithersburg MD 38:40 38:38 6:13
14 2/40 350 Bryan Rivera M 35 Rockville MD 39:23 39:22 6:20
15 3/25 867 Jason George M 32 Rockville MD 39:32 39:32 6:22
16 2/32 1111 Yonas Tadesse M 43 Sliver Spring MD 39:50 39:49 6:25
17 2/8 148 Eric Fagan M 17 Gaithersburg MD 39:54 39:51 6:25
18 3/32 147 Jeffrey Fagan M 42 Gaithersburg MD 39:57 39:54 6:26
19 3/38 1109 Scott Koonce M 47 Bethesda MD 40:19 40:18 6:29
20 3/40 175 Garret Conover M 38 Rockville MD 41:29 40:58 6:36
21 4/40 1079 Sean Wybenga M 36 Rockville MD 41:05 41:02 6:37
22 1/39 1061 Erica Singleton F 36 Chevy Chase MD 41:09 41:07 6:37
23 1/42 137 Elena Makarevich F 41 Gaithersburg MD 41:10 41:08 6:38
24 5/40 227 Hirokazu Yamasaki M 36 Rockville MD 42:05 41:29 6:41
25 6/40 965 Stephen Peplinski M 38 Germantown MD 41:46 41:45 6:44
26 6/21 909 Dale Baker M 27 Rockville MD 41:54 41:48 6:44
27 1/26 362 Kristen Serafin F 31 Rockville MD 42:21 42:17 6:49
28 1/16 1089 Robert Judson M 63 Bethesda MD 42:24 42:22 6:49
29 2/26 182 Amber Finlay F 31 Germantown MD 42:41 42:38 6:52
30 3/8 1042 John Levin M 19 Rockville MD 43:45 42:43 6:53
31 1/9 324 Avery Dabreau M 22 Montgomery Vill MD 43:27 42:49 6:54
32 2/42 211 Alison Finnegan F 43 Potomac MD 42:52 42:50 6:54
33 4/32 1122 Matthew Wolpert M 43 Portland OR 45:02 43:12 6:58
34 4/25 356 Andy Schmegel M 32 Silver Spring MD 44:42 44:31 7:10
35 7/40 214 Tony Duffy M 39 Gaithersburg MD 44:52 44:49 7:13
36 5/25 949 Julio Rodriguez M 34 Gaithersburg MD 45:17 44:58 7:15
37 2/19 828 Weiqun Zhou M 59 Rockville MD 45:14 45:03 7:15
38 7/21 92 Daniel Flores M 27 Clarksville MD 45:32 45:04 7:15
39 5/32 1003 Robert Roa M 42 Silver Spring MD 45:14 45:12 7:17
40 4/8 149 Ian Fagan M 15 Gaithersburg MD 46:02 45:31 7:20
41 8/40 294 Naresh Sunkara M 36 Rockville MD 45:22 45:32 7:20
42 4/38 267 Alexander Chaudhry M 49 Rockville MD 45:48 45:37 7:21
43 6/32 363 Roman Kastin M 41 Rockville MD 45:52 45:37 7:21
44 6/25 19 Madison Levin-Epstein M 34 Arlington VA 45:45 45:42 7:22
45 9/40 143 John Filano M 38 Olney MD 45:54 45:48 7:23
46 3/42 146 Jennifer Fagan F 41 Gaithersburg MD 46:26 45:55 7:24
47 5/38 821 Geoff Tomasetti M 45 Gaithersburg MD 46:04 45:55 7:24
48 8/21 925 Kyle Wagoner M 27 Derwood MD 46:58 46:02 7:25
49 1/36 800 Margaret Campbell F 46 Rockville MD 46:14 46:09 7:26
50 6/38 1057 Scott Young M 49 Derwood MD 46:28 46:14 7:27
51 2/39 94 Caetlin Benson-Allott F 39 Washington DC 46:25 46:21 7:28
52 7/38 964 James Sheesley M 46 Derwood MD 46:31 46:27 7:29
53 7/25 79 Thomas Laliberte M 33 Rockville MD 46:59 46:36 7:30
54 3/39 265 Renee Loll F 38 Aldie VA 46:44 46:38 7:31
55 8/38 823 Mark Rodgaard M 45 Gaithersburg MD 46:59 46:52 7:33
56 9/38 882 Ron Ely M 48 North Potomac MD 46:57 46:53 7:33
57 10/40 129 Brian Collins M 35 Arlington VA 47:04 46:56 7:34
58 2/16 502 Elias Tinta M 61 Rockville MD 47:08 47:04 7:35
59 1/24 950 Nir Gamliel M 52 Gaithersburg MD 47:15 47:09 7:36
60 1/3 301 Ethan Miller M 13 Rockville MD 47:15 47:11 7:36
61 4/42 995 Mical Honigfort F 43 Rockville MD 47:27 47:21 7:38
62 8/25 152 Chris Tappis M 34 Gaithersburg MD 47:50 47:21 7:38
63 10/38 342 James Cichon M 46 Potomac MD 47:44 47:30 7:39
64 11/40 1052 Dave Guenther M 38 Rockville MD 47:34 47:31 7:39
65 2/36 984 Rosemary Berger F 49 Bethesda MD 47:44 47:39 7:40
66 5/8 318 Eugene Choi M 14 Derwoodr MD 47:52 47:42 7:41
67 2/24 861 Ramani Akileswaran M 53 Ashburn VA 47:49 47:43 7:41
68 7/32 854 George Bott M 43 Derwood MD 47:48 47:45 7:41
69 8/32 232 Andrew Brammer M 43 Rockville MD 47:53 47:45 7:42
70 9/25 872 David McGarry M 30 Silver Spring MD 47:51 47:45 7:42
71 12/40 54 Harvy Valencia M 36 Gaithersburg MD 48:24 47:46 7:42
72 10/25 213 Bryan Belice M 34 Rockville MD 48:36 47:46 7:42
73 3/36 258 Jennifer Schwartz F 48 Rockville MD 48:17 47:59 7:44
74 11/38 970 Jack Masih M 47 Fairfax VA 48:04 48:02 7:44
75 5/42 266 Maria Chaudhry F 40 Rockville MD 48:15 48:04 7:45
76 11/25 283 Jose Hernandez M 32 Silver Spring MD 48:11 48:07 7:45
77 3/19 208 Benjamin Hendricks M 57 Silver Spring MD 48:14 48:08 7:45
78 13/40 1104 Steven Kemp M 36 Falls Church VA 48:15 48:11 7:46
79 12/38 177 Hongchun Liu M 48 Germantown MD 48:24 48:12 7:46
80 3/26 308 Katelyn Moulton F 33 Rockville MD 49:01 48:17 7:47
81 2/9 326 Giovanni Marchand M 22 Rockville MD 49:14 48:19 7:47
82 4/39 128 Sonya Collins F 35 Arlington VA 48:36 48:27 7:48
83 9/32 302 Evans Meh M 43 Gaithersburg MD 48:40 48:31 7:49
84 14/40 1067 Rami Yoseph M 38 Rockville MD 48:40 48:33 7:49
85 10/32 187 Shun Kishimoto M 40 Derwood MD 48:49 48:42 7:51
86 3/9 224 Oleksandr Betlianyn M 24 Rockville MD 49:10 48:52 7:52
87 5/39 278 Hilary Gawrilow F 37 Washington DC 49:01 48:55 7:53
88 15/40 8 Ryan Baker-Branstett M 37 Olney MD 49:29 48:57 7:53
89 16/40 344 Dreison Martins M 39 Rockville MD 49:31 49:01 7:54
90 17/40 945 Michael Russo M 36 Rockville MD 49:22 49:16 7:56
91 11/32 864 Jude Moise M 42 Beltsville MD 49:53 49:22 7:57
92 18/40 125 Dave Meyer M 39 Silver Spring MD 49:41 49:28 7:58
93 19/40 212 Chris Benham M 38 Potomac MD 49:53 49:31 7:58
94 12/32 331 Dave Pinkus M 43 Chevy Chase MD 49:37 49:36 7:59
95 4/19 193 Harvey Warnick M 55 Silver Spring MD 49:42 49:37 7:59
96 6/39 216 Courtney Smith F 38 Chester MD 49:44 49:38 8:00
97 1/27 206 Tomoko Ashizuka F 50 Silver Spring MD 49:59 49:45 8:01
98 13/38 71 Paul Dexter M 47 Rockville MD 49:58 49:55 8:02
99 13/32 281 Fernando Roldan M 42 Silver Spring MD 50:49 50:01 8:03
100 20/40 798 Anteneh Abera M 39 Silver Spring MD 50:06 50:05 8:04
101 14/32 1106 Scott Carman M 43 Rockville MD 50:18 50:06 8:04
102 9/21 145 William Ludgate M 28 Rockville MD 50:46 50:09 8:05
103 3/16 346 Vince Steis M 60 Bethesda MD 50:32 50:18 8:06
104 21/40 307 Ross Moulton M 35 Rockville MD 51:06 50:21 8:07
105 4/26 112 Amy Benson F 34 Gaithersburg MD 50:24 50:22 8:07
106 15/32 168 Alejandro Villarino M 42 Rockville MD 50:35 50:24 8:07
107 4/9 194 Matthew Warnick M 23 Silver Spring MD 50:36 50:31 8:08
108 16/32 285 Ken Skidmore M 44 Rockville MD 50:57 50:40 8:10
109 4/16 353 Kirk Gordon M 63 Glenn Dale MD 50:47 50:44 8:10
110 6/42 25 Rachel Ossman F 41 Potomac MD 50:58 50:49 8:11
111 5/19 1121 Mark Robien M 57 Rockville MD 51:11 51:00 8:13
112 7/42 31 Ewa Kowalska F 41 Potomac MD 51:20 51:00 8:13
113 7/39 808 Katherine Ruesch F 39 Rockville MD 51:16 51:02 8:13
114 14/38 885 David Hong M 48 Potomac MD 51:17 51:03 8:13
115 22/40 837 Nicholas Fulton M 39 Rockville MD 51:56 51:10 8:14
116 12/25 204 Ryan Hogan M 34 Frederick MD 51:59 51:15 8:15
117 10/21 833 David Fiorello M 29 Clarksburg MD 51:59 51:18 8:16
118 1/24 246 Maura Barry Boyle F 56 Rockville MD 51:38 51:19 8:16
119 23/40 361 Nicholas Velasquez M 38 Olney MD 51:25 51:20 8:16
120 15/38 865 Ken Weinstein M 45 Potomac MD 51:50 51:26 8:17
121 16/38 1026 David Lukowski M 49 Germantown MD 51:40 51:33 8:18
122 17/32 373 Adam Van Grack M 43 North Potomac MD 51:55 51:41 8:19
123 5/9 1012 Alexander Kozlov M 21 Derwood MD 51:57 51:44 8:20
124 8/42 923 Angela Chri Lillard F 40 Frederick MD 52:03 51:46 8:20
125 24/40 84 Frank Donovan M 39 Rockville MD 52:36 51:48 8:21
126 6/19 1073 Jeff Schwaber M 58 Rockville MD 52:07 51:48 8:21
127 11/21 898 Alexander Levin-Epstein M 27 Gaithersburg MD 51:57 51:50 8:21
128 25/40 919 James Ferrebee M 39 Rockville MD 52:20 51:52 8:21
129 9/42 990 Vilma Najera F 40 Olney MD 52:32 51:56 8:22
130 26/40 1036 Sathon Laorungrot M 38 Rockville MD 52:23 51:58 8:22
131 3/24 938 Conroy Zien M 51 Clarksburg MD 52:33 51:59 8:22
132 5/16 20 Kevin Moriarty M 62 Frederick MD 52:40 52:15 8:25
133 12/21 815 Ben Goldberg M 29 Avon CT 52:46 52:27 8:27
134 27/40 1064 Robson Silva M 38 Bethesda MD 53:08 52:33 8:28
135 17/38 306 Everson Lima M 46 Rockville MD 53:08 52:35 8:28
136 1/13 91 Kristen Flores F 27 Clarksville MD 53:07 52:38 8:29
137 4/24 303 Barton Kaplan M 53 Gaithersburg MD 53:31 52:40 8:29
138 18/38 311 Gregory Brill M 48 Poolesville MD 52:51 52:41 8:29
139 19/38 15 Ben Margolis M 45 Rockville MD 53:03 52:44 8:30
140 6/9 314 David Denaburg M 22 Olney MD 53:01 52:48 8:30
141 6/8 270 Sahil Joshi M 15 Potomac MD 53:06 52:48 8:30
142 2/24 802 Patricia Cuff F 55 Alexandria VA 53:00 52:49 8:30
143 8/39 277 Jessica Barakat F 37 Kensington MD 53:03 52:56 8:32
144 20/38 192 Chip Carvell M 47 Rockville MD 53:26 53:00 8:32
145 21/38 286 Michael Barrett M 48 Rockville MD 53:10 53:01 8:32
146 2/3 221 Karthik Sha Hari Shanker M 13 Derwood MD 53:15 53:05 8:33
147 2/13 85 Sezen Meydan F 29 Rockville MD 53:07 53:05 8:33
148 7/8 276 Davis Kessler M 15 Gaithersburg MD 53:49 53:06 8:33
149 13/21 102 Ryan Keating M 26 Montgomery Vill MD 53:59 53:07 8:33
150 7/19 101 Daniel Keating M 57 Silver Spring MD 54:00 53:08 8:33
151 9/39 355 Jodie Fishman F 38 Rockville MD 53:16 53:10 8:34
152 18/32 1075 Mike Spero M 44 Rockville MD 53:52 53:11 8:34
153 5/24 906 David Krell M 54 Damascus MD 53:20 53:12 8:34
154 10/42 951 Johanne Moise F 43 Beltsville MD 53:33 53:18 8:35
155 4/36 1105 Patricia Darrah F 47 Hyattsville MD 53:55 53:18 8:35
156 5/36 158 Virginia Goodenow-Schirf F 49 Garrett Park MD 53:40 53:24 8:36
157 28/40 1054 Patrick Delaney M 38 Rockville MD 54:25 53:28 8:37
158 19/32 1055 Tim Hanes M 41 Rockville MD 54:25 53:29 8:37
159 6/36 1037 Melissa Kutz F 47 Olney MD 54:30 53:30 8:37
160 6/24 368 Patrick Paolini M 51 Gaithersburg MD 53:38 53:31 8:37
161 20/32 320 Ali Analouei M 40 Rockville MD 54:19 53:40 8:39
162 1/6 297 Niko Ainsfield F 22 Silver Spring MD 54:07 53:44 8:39
163 1/5 327 Michael Conroy M 65 Gaithersburg MD 54:02 53:46 8:40
164 22/38 897 Eric Brandt M 48 Takoma Park MD 54:48 53:56 8:41
165 10/39 921 Jennifer Halvorsen F 38 Boyds MD 54:19 53:59 8:42
166 7/36 916 Ana-Claire Meyer F 46 Rockville MD 54:42 54:00 8:42
167 3/24 931 Miho Horkan F 56 Rockville MD 54:16 54:01 8:42
168 11/39 97 June Germain F 39 Laurel MD 54:14 54:04 8:42
169 4/24 156 Linda Brenner F 56 Rockville MD 54:28 54:16 8:44
170 5/24 188 Sophie Leahy F 55 Bethesda MD 55:12 54:21 8:45
171 7/24 237 Martin Mankowski M 54 Rockville MD 54:29 54:22 8:45
172 1/7 179 Linda Burrell F 61 Derwood MD 55:06 54:35 8:47
173 12/39 176 Stacy Conover F 38 Rockville MD 55:10 54:39 8:48
174 13/25 1076 Arun Arokiaswamy M 30 Derwood MD 55:06 54:40 8:48
175 5/26 869 Sarah Gorney F 31 Silver Spring MD 54:53 54:45 8:49
176 23/38 50 Yeonho Kim M 46 Gaithersburg MD 55:32 55:06 8:52
177 11/42 1074 Predencier Marshall F 40 Laurel MD 55:11 55:06 8:52
178 8/36 328 Meeka Harris F 47 Gaithersburg MD 55:38 55:11 8:53
179 13/39 315 Christian Roetert F 36 Gaithersburg MD 55:32 55:15 8:54
180 6/26 207 Christina Furbay F 33 Silver Spring MD 56:00 55:16 8:54
181 8/19 1009 James Simpson M 59 Gaithersburg MD 55:26 55:17 8:54
182 2/7 1065 Atkins Debra F 62 Garrett Park MD 55:25 55:17 8:54
183 14/21 119 Kevin Lim M 29 Glen Burnie MD 55:52 55:18 8:54
184 9/36 989 Arlene Hankinson F 48 Derwood MD 56:21 55:21 8:55
185 14/25 98 Jan Michael Lim M 34 Sykesville MD 55:56 55:21 8:55
186 15/25 111 Ovais Anwar M 33 Olney MD 55:52 55:26 8:56
187 7/9 343 Christopher Huynh M 23 Damascus MD 56:25 55:27 8:56
188 16/25 58 Hamzaa Jilani M 34 Silver Spring MD 55:58 55:32 8:57
189 29/40 233 Patrick Flores M 39 Olney MD 55:59 55:33 8:57
190 10/36 289 Miriam Gelderman F 45 Germantown MD 56:28 55:33 8:57
191 24/38 14 Chris Guyer M 46 Sykesville MD 55:48 55:38 8:58
192 2/27 61 Jackie Kister F 52 Olney MD 56:14 55:41 8:58
193 6/24 236 Charla Mahon F 57 Rockville MD 56:13 55:47 8:59
194 1/2 337 Alice Franks F 71 Rockville MD 56:02 55:54 9:00
195 11/36 345 Leca Klam F 45 Rockville MD 56:24 56:03 9:02
196 7/26 43 Jennifer Therkorn F 32 Rockville MD 56:36 56:06 9:02
197 8/26 226 Tracy Singer F 33 Rockville MD 56:26 56:09 9:03
198 25/38 1038 Gladys Lott M 47 Damascus MD 57:03 56:17 9:04
199 15/21 977 Jonathan Loya M 29 Rockville MD 57:01 56:21 9:05
200 12/42 190 Catherine Poole F 42 Rockville MD 56:42 56:25 9:05
201 8/24 255 Xingding Hu M 51 Potomac MD 56:38 56:27 9:05
202 21/32 980 Sebastien Maloveste M 40 Rockville MD 56:48 56:31 9:06
203 9/24 1043 Lee Levin M 51 Rockville MD 57:35 56:33 9:06
204 3/27 1080 Andrea Horvath Marques F 51 Bethesda MD 57:10 56:42 9:08
205 12/36 130 Aleksandra Nita-Lazar F 45 Brookeville MD 57:14 56:42 9:08
206 22/32 90 Brian Peterson M 40 Rockville MD 56:59 56:44 9:08
207 4/27 1053 Qin Chun F 51 Clarksburg MD 57:32 56:48 9:09
208 13/42 151 Sarah Cody F 42 Silver Spring MD 57:20 56:59 9:11
209 10/24 262 Sam Kim M 50 Rockville MD 57:09 57:05 9:12
210 9/26 365 Elizabeth Hendler F 33 Bethesda MD 57:19 57:08 9:12
211 11/24 371 Oral John M 50 Fort Washington MD 58:07 57:08 9:12
212 14/39 73 Jamie Alvarado-Taylor F 37 Rockville MD 57:33 57:13 9:13
213 13/36 249 Nicole Rosen F 48 Bethesda MD 57:31 57:13 9:13
214 15/39 304 Amanda Hamilton F 39 Rockville MD 57:48 57:17 9:13
215 16/39 42 Kia Jackson F 37 Germantown MD 57:49 57:29 9:15
216 16/21 988 Connor Glowacki M 27 Silver Spring MD 57:44 57:36 9:16
217 9/19 1010 David Oliver M 59 Potomac MD 57:56 57:39 9:17
218 30/40 831 Gary Lombardo M 39 Kensington MD 58:25 57:44 9:18
219 10/26 242 Eunice Ochuonyo F 31 Bethesda MD 58:07 57:45 9:18
220 3/13 126 Marya Sabir F 26 Bethesda MD 58:08 57:45 9:18
221 26/38 167 Farol Tomson M 48 Germantown MD 58:11 57:45 9:18
222 17/25 1103 Sorabh Chopra M 33 Clarksburg MD 58:38 57:49 9:19
223 12/24 51 Mike Pokorny M 50 Rockville MD 58:04 57:55 9:20
224 1/5 862 Igor Lvovskyi M 75 Derwood MD 58:12 58:02 9:21
225 14/42 186 Margaret Giblin F 44 Brookeville MD 58:37 58:09 9:22
226 15/42 40 Yvonne Marquez F 40 Silver Spring MD 58:51 58:12 9:22
227 31/40 57 Junaid Zaheer M 35 Washington DC 58:57 58:26 9:25
228 7/24 113 Gallya Gannot F 55 Rockville MD 58:56 58:31 9:25
229 3/3 118 Jet Wah M 13 Potomac MD 59:55 58:36 9:26
230 23/32 948 Austin McNamara M 40 Rockville MD 58:53 58:38 9:26
231 13/24 875 Vivek Kulkarni M 52 Gaithersburg MD 59:01 58:42 9:27
232 16/42 169 Meiyu Tsung F 42 Potomac MD 59:01 58:44 9:27
233 27/38 1126 C Amesrun M 47 Derwood MD 59:00 58:46 9:28
234 14/24 1120 James Roberts M 52 Columbia MD 59:37 58:47 9:28
235 10/19 840 Joseph Manno M 58 Bethesda MD 59:50 58:49 9:28
236 14/36 231 Eileen Benavides F 49 Derwood MD 59:08 58:49 9:28
237 11/19 123 William Harral M 55 Germantown MD 58:58 58:50 9:28
238 28/38 72 Matthew Airola M 47 Silver Spring MD 59:22 58:57 9:30
239 15/24 65 Sanu Byanjankar M 53 Rockville MD 59:51 58:59 9:30
240 24/32 284 Craig Mathson M 41 Rockville MD 59:13 59:02 9:30
241 3/7 239 Catherine Baker F 62 Bethesda MD 59:13 59:02 9:30
242 5/27 1069 Anne Gagne F 51 Kensington MD 59:27 59:03 9:31
243 2/6 46 Rhiannon Hodge F 23 Frederick MD 59:31 59:06 9:31
244 32/40 901 Dario Sebas Gimenez M 38 Rockville MD 59:18 59:10 9:32
245 4/13 161 Richelle Romanchik F 27 Rockville MD 59:51 59:10 9:32
246 18/25 53 Joe McFarlane M 34 Rockville MD 1:00:03 59:14 9:32
247 33/40 201 David Zeff M 37 Montgomery Vill MD 59:42 59:18 9:33
248 17/21 185 Zhenpeng Zou M 29 University Park MD 59:57 59:18 9:33
249 17/39 136 Katherine Berg F 38 Derwood MD 59:48 59:21 9:33
250 25/32 838 Jeremy Farkas M 43 Perry Hall MD 1:00:22 59:23 9:34
251 19/25 857 Rabee Zuberi M 32 Germantown MD 59:57 59:27 9:34
252 18/39 1046 Karin Bowen F 38 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:08 59:33 9:35
253 5/13 374 Alice McGarry F 27 Silver Spring MD 59:58 59:35 9:36
254 17/42 280 Jessica Pharo F 41 Rockville MD 1:00:18 59:36 9:36
255 29/38 1066 Steve Thomas M 45 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:17 59:42 9:37
256 30/38 992 Enrique Parra M 46 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:17 59:43 9:37
257 6/27 969 Tracy Thomas F 53 Adamstown MD 1:00:11 59:45 9:37
258 20/25 333 Johannes Schmidt M 30 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:11 59:47 9:38
259 15/36 153 Lisa Warffeli F 47 Boyds MD 1:00:25 59:49 9:38
260 8/24 290 Asuncion Musumeci F 56 Olney MD 1:00:03 59:52 9:38
261 11/26 329 Emily Bzdega F 33 Silver Spring MD 1:00:33 59:53 9:39
262 1/6 819 Maria Nusbaum F 67 Reston VA 1:00:01 59:56 9:39
263 21/25 946 Bobby Yung M 33 Rockville MD 1:00:07 59:56 9:39
264 19/39 114 Karla Gomez F 38 Germantown MD 1:01:02 1:00:01 9:40
265 18/42 985 Jamie Cherup F 40 Kensington MD 1:00:47 1:00:05 9:40
266 7/27 116 Nathalie Marchand F 50 Rockville MD 1:01:00 1:00:06 9:41
267 16/36 1041 Jennifer Levin F 47 Rockville MD 1:01:07 1:00:07 9:41
268 12/26 202 Eileen Prigal F 30 Germantown MD 1:00:36 1:00:12 9:42
269 12/19 332 Vincent Castellano M 57 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:31 1:00:17 9:43
270 16/24 100 Not-Tod Fishman M 50 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:25 1:00:19 9:43
271 13/19 268 Mark Silverman M 58 Boyds MD 1:01:05 1:00:24 9:44
272 13/26 947 Lonnie Cho F 33 Rockville MD 1:00:37 1:00:26 9:44
273 17/36 1082 Jean Ciscato F 45 Gaithersburg MD 1:00:48 1:00:28 9:44
274 18/36 135 Maria Leono Smith F 48 Germantown MD 1:00:33 1:00:28 9:44
275 14/19 924 Noah Asher M 57 Potomac MD 1:01:10 1:00:37 9:46
276 17/24 902 Pedro Enriq Vallejos M 52 Rockville MD 1:00:52 1:00:44 9:47
277 8/27 52 Christine Bachy F 52 Gaithersburg MD 1:01:25 1:00:48 9:47
278 6/16 1050 Benjamin Vaughan M 64 Bethesda MD 1:01:29 1:00:52 9:48
279 6/13 293 Brittany Gossard F 29 Silver Spring MD 1:01:05 1:00:53 9:48
280 7/16 1136 Matthew Powers M 60 Olney MD 1:01:37 1:01:08 9:51
281 14/26 330 Jennifer Bakalar F 32 Rockville MD 1:02:02 1:01:09 9:51
282 31/38 375 Sanjay Pandey M 47 Boyds MD 1:02:03 1:01:13 9:52
283 32/38 35 Adam Heifetz M 45 Olney MD 1:02:42 1:01:14 9:52
284 2/5 45 Frank Snyder M 76 Gaithersburg MD 1:01:32 1:01:15 9:52
285 18/24 16 Paresh Majethia M 51 Rockville MD 1:02:05 1:01:29 9:54
286 8/16 858 Charlie Pan M 61 Rockville MD 1:01:58 1:01:32 9:55
287 19/42 364 Nadezda Ermolitskaya F 41 Rockville MD 1:01:51 1:01:36 9:55
288 33/38 313 Ronald Schmidt M 47 Falls Church VA 1:02:01 1:01:41 9:56
289 20/42 251 Siwei Luo F 42 Rockville MD 1:02:05 1:01:49 9:57
290 15/26 943 Azure McFarlane F 30 Burtonsville MD 1:02:35 1:01:51 9:58
291 7/13 832 Sarah Fiorello F 29 Clarksburg MD 1:02:35 1:01:52 9:58
292 19/36 918 Erin Linton F 48 Potomac MD 1:02:26 1:01:56 9:58
293 21/42 1022 Nicole Ray F 43 Gaithersburg MD 1:02:31 1:02:00 9:59
294 22/42 1071 Anju Gurung F 43 Boyds MD 1:02:55 1:02:09 10:00
295 23/42 109 Barbara Bickford F 43 Bethesda MD 1:03:02 1:02:09 10:01
296 15/19 300 Roy Waters M 58 Brookeville MD 1:03:28 1:02:12 10:01
297 9/24 93 Sara Watt F 58 Gaithersburg MD 1:02:48 1:02:13 10:01
298 9/27 120 Beatriz Diaz F 52 Germantown MD 1:02:59 1:02:15 10:01
299 16/26 836 Alena Ocheretnaia F 34 Rockville MD 1:03:13 1:02:15 10:02
300 20/39 96 Kim Abbott F 36 Olney MD 1:02:33 1:02:16 10:02
301 17/26 799 Irina Belaia F 32 Rockville MD 1:03:16 1:02:19 10:02
302 18/26 367 Kellyn Moran F 32 Rockville MD 1:03:03 1:02:27 10:03
303 2/5 340 Andrew Lyman M 65 Washington DC 1:02:53 1:02:35 10:05
304 22/25 99 Jonathan Garcia M 31 Rockville MD 1:03:16 1:02:40 10:06
305 3/6 160 Annika Kushner F 22 Rockville MD 1:03:25 1:02:43 10:06
306 1/3 1138 Jamsa Madelyn F 19 Gaithersburg MD 1:02:55 1:02:45 10:06
307 20/36 48 Sherri Comerford F 49 Kensington MD 1:03:36 1:02:57 10:08
308 10/24 883 Michelle Monteferrante F 56 Potomac MD 1:03:26 1:02:57 10:08
309 9/16 824 Mitchell Gross M 60 Rockville MD 1:03:42 1:03:01 10:09
310 10/16 41 Thomas Bahls M 60 Gaithersburg MD 1:03:42 1:03:02 10:09
311 34/40 804 Jeff Koenig M 38 Germantown MD 1:04:01 1:03:07 10:10
312 35/40 254 Ben Tse M 36 Germantown MD 1:04:01 1:03:08 10:10
313 2/6 1140 Linda Ridenour F 66 Potomac MD 1:03:50 1:03:30 10:13
314 21/36 940 Elaine Reale F 47 Rockville MD 1:03:53 1:03:35 10:14
315 23/25 162 Alex Dyhdalo M 32 Rockville MD 1:04:19 1:03:37 10:15
316 4/7 191 Charlotte Garvey F 60 Rockville MD 1:04:21 1:03:45 10:16
317 3/5 180 Lou Shapiro M 78 Silver Spring MD 1:04:02 1:03:49 10:17
318 4/6 110 Marie Confreda F 24 Gaithersburg MD 1:04:23 1:03:56 10:18
319 24/25 157 Scott Weinberg M 32 Rockville MD 1:04:13 1:03:59 10:18
320 26/32 183 Sri Rapaka M 43 Rockville MD 1:04:37 1:04:00 10:18
321 21/39 138 Emily Krause F 39 Kensington MD 1:04:44 1:04:01 10:19
322 22/39 305 Amanda Raman F 39 Rockville MD 1:04:45 1:04:02 10:19
323 5/6 30 Andrea Christmas F 23 Germantown MD 1:04:49 1:04:12 10:20
324 11/24 936 Jackie Ebert F 55 Chevy Chase MD 1:04:56 1:04:25 10:22
325 27/32 220 Hari Shanke Madathil Ravind M 43 Derwood MD 1:04:36 1:04:26 10:23
326 23/39 336 Sirinun Phattrateepakor F 38 Silver Spring MD 1:04:44 1:04:28 10:23
327 4/5 298 Walter Brown M 75 Montgomery Vill MD 1:04:49 1:04:37 10:24
328 24/42 978 Carisa Galindo F 40 Rockville MD 1:05:26 1:04:46 10:26
329 19/26 164 Fiorella Feria F 30 Rockville MD 1:05:42 1:04:48 10:26
330 22/36 288 Heather Kauffman F 45 Olney MD 1:05:49 1:04:50 10:26
331 10/27 1051 Brenda Jacobs F 54 Frederick MD 1:05:26 1:04:50 10:26
332 25/42 256 Anna Berger F 42 Olney MD 1:05:49 1:04:50 10:26
333 12/24 357 Amy Lwin F 58 Rockville MD 1:05:18 1:04:53 10:27
334 24/39 205 Amy Kelly F 36 Gaithersburg MD 1:05:23 1:04:55 10:27
335 11/16 1063 Michael Ionno M 62 Garrett Park MD 1:05:30 1:04:59 10:28
336 3/5 850 Alejandro Venero Mortola M 67 Rockville MD 1:05:45 1:05:03 10:29
337 16/19 841 Pavel Ganelin M 55 Rockville MD 1:05:25 1:05:06 10:29
338 11/27 1049 Sharon Brenner F 53 Rockville MD 1:05:48 1:05:11 10:30
339 36/40 115 Miguel Gomez M 38 Germantown MD 1:06:14 1:05:12 10:30
340 23/36 77 Ann Sywensky F 47 Whitehall PA 1:06:10 1:05:17 10:31
341 25/39 900 Natasha Griffin F 36 Rockville MD 1:05:36 1:05:20 10:31
342 12/27 245 Margaret Farrell F 54 Kensington MD 1:05:58 1:05:20 10:31
343 17/19 219 Richard Campbell M 56 Rockville MD 1:05:43 1:05:22 10:32
344 24/36 817 Jenn Ignacio F 45 Alexandria VA 1:06:23 1:05:27 10:32
345 2/2 88 Bet Glover F 74 Bethesda MD 1:05:50 1:05:27 10:32
346 37/40 893 Mark Carothers M 39 North Potomac MD 1:06:07 1:05:31 10:33
347 26/42 1132 Brooke Haley F 40 Fort Meade MD 1:06:13 1:05:35 10:34
348 28/32 223 Sean Smith M 44 Springfield VA 1:05:54 1:05:41 10:35
349 25/36 222 Anne Wiersgalla F 45 Springfield VA 1:06:02 1:05:49 10:36
350 26/39 352 Silvia Luperdi F 39 Potomac MD 1:06:16 1:05:52 10:36
351 27/39 33 Inbal Elgarissi F 37 Rockville MD 1:06:16 1:05:58 10:37
352 34/38 34 Moti Kachlon M 46 Rockville MD 1:06:16 1:05:58 10:37
353 13/24 13 Janet Griffiths F 56 Gaithersburg MD 1:06:41 1:06:07 10:39
354 13/27 1006 Christine Spangler F 51 Frederick MD 1:06:29 1:06:07 10:39
355 28/39 325 Shannon Ternes F 38 Rockville MD 1:06:46 1:06:25 10:42
356 29/32 82 Daniel Wood M 41 Rockville MD 1:07:21 1:06:25 10:42
357 38/40 252 Bhavesh Bhagat M 38 Clarksburg MD 1:07:17 1:06:27 10:42
358 19/24 1045 Layne Hoppman M 52 Rockville MD 1:06:58 1:06:29 10:42
359 14/27 105 Connie Corbett F 54 Boyds MD 1:07:12 1:06:32 10:43
360 26/36 309 Anika Lalmansingh F 46 Gaithersburg MD 1:07:06 1:06:33 10:43
361 15/27 198 Bernadette Champine F 52 Potomac MD 1:07:03 1:06:34 10:43
362 8/13 18 Lindsey New F 26 Rockville MD 1:07:04 1:06:36 10:43
363 27/42 292 Heather Roberts F 40 Gaithersburg MD 1:07:18 1:06:40 10:44
364 12/16 310 Howard Epstein M 63 Rockville MD 1:07:12 1:06:42 10:44
365 27/36 888 Katina Constant F 46 Gaithersburg MD 1:07:47 1:06:53 10:46
366 30/32 1011 Joe Fox M 42 Silver Spring MD 1:07:39 1:06:58 10:47
367 28/36 257 Elizabeth Wetzler F 48 Rockville MD 1:07:40 1:07:01 10:47
368 28/42 10 Vanessa Chang F 44 Silver Spring MD 1:07:39 1:07:02 10:48
369 35/38 878 Suneet Shukla M 45 North Potomac MD 1:07:51 1:07:05 10:48
370 14/24 17 Daphna Szanto F 59 Germantown MD 1:07:35 1:07:11 10:49
371 20/26 358 Danielle Sambo F 31 Bethesda MD 1:07:54 1:07:31 10:52
372 29/36 104 Katie Shah F 47 North Potomac MD 1:08:01 1:07:31 10:52
373 16/27 203 Pattie Friedman F 54 Bethesda MD 1:08:44 1:08:04 10:58
374 29/39 1090 Phyllis Abkin F 36 Rockville MD 1:09:24 1:08:05 10:58
375 30/39 299 Betsy Seitz F 36 Rockville MD 1:09:25 1:08:05 10:58
376 29/42 134 Clare Bolek F 43 Silver Spring MD 1:08:31 1:08:09 10:58
377 30/42 103 Sheri Schully F 40 Germantown MD 1:08:43 1:08:14 10:59
378 39/40 316 Daniel Roetert M 36 Gaithersburg MD 1:08:38 1:08:14 10:59
379 17/27 150 Lisa McDonough F 52 Olney MD 1:08:37 1:08:15 10:59
380 20/24 347 Lee Sobel M 52 Rockville MD 1:08:37 1:08:29 11:02
381 30/36 871 Rosa Sherafat F 48 Potomac MD 1:08:54 1:08:38 11:03
382 31/36 317 Kristen Smith F 47 Rockville MD 1:08:59 1:08:39 11:03
383 31/39 1 Kathryn Myers F 36 Germantown MD 1:09:33 1:08:42 11:04
384 18/21 38 Takumi Bolte M 28 Rockville MD 1:09:16 1:08:50 11:05
385 6/6 39 Kelli Bolte F 24 Rockville MD 1:09:16 1:08:50 11:05
386 15/24 28 Venice Rashford F 58 Montgomery Vill MD 1:09:59 1:09:01 11:07
387 21/24 1139 Carlos Evans M 54 Gaithersburg MD 1:10:11 1:09:13 11:09
388 2/3 2 Lara Reyes-Rivas F 19 Adamstown MD 1:09:21 1:09:13 11:09
389 32/36 1005 Melissa Simkins F 49 Baltimore MD 1:10:03 1:09:41 11:13
390 21/26 89 Sarah Stocks F 34 Rockville MD 1:10:17 1:09:41 11:13
391 22/24 225 Patrick Quigley M 54 Rockville MD 1:10:19 1:09:52 11:15
392 13/16 860 Herb Krusen M 61 Silver Spring MD 1:10:45 1:10:12 11:18
393 31/42 312 Daniela Funez Corrales F 42 Silver Spring MD 1:10:50 1:10:24 11:20
394 32/42 228 Stacey Rogovoy F 43 Germantown MD 1:10:49 1:10:24 11:20
395 3/3 319 Allison Julka F 14 Rockville MD 1:10:36 1:10:27 11:21
396 16/24 22 Lori Mensh F 56 Sharpsburg MD 1:10:55 1:10:28 11:21
397 22/26 144 Gina Acosta F 31 Rockville MD 1:10:46 1:10:29 11:21
398 5/7 987 Wayne Carson F 62 Germantown MD 1:11:24 1:10:45 11:24
399 31/32 24 Hussien Abdelbaky M 40 Germantown MD 1:11:18 1:11:02 11:26
400 32/39 905 Melissa Altamirano F 37 Silver Spring MD 1:12:11 1:11:41 11:33
401 40/40 210 Ryan Lipford M 38 Silver Spring MD 1:12:21 1:11:41 11:33
402 17/24 209 Jennifer Hendricks F 55 Silver Spring MD 1:12:10 1:11:47 11:34
403 9/13 78 Sophia Siddiqui F 29 Arlington VA 1:12:20 1:11:53 11:34
404 33/42 75 Carrie Simkus F 42 Germantown MD 1:13:02 1:12:07 11:37
405 18/24 154 Maritza Haro F 56 Silver Spring MD 1:12:22 1:12:08 11:37
406 34/42 994 Aminah Keats F 44 Rockville MD 1:12:49 1:12:10 11:37
407 18/27 155 Judith Cermeno F 51 Kensington MD 1:12:33 1:12:19 11:39
408 19/24 23 Priscilla Street F 56 Gaithersburg MD 1:13:36 1:12:40 11:42
409 14/16 1062 Adrian Wright M 60 Rockville MD 1:12:58 1:12:43 11:42
410 4/5 296 Lawrence Baizer M 67 Silver Spring MD 1:13:28 1:12:50 11:44
411 23/26 60 Sana Din F 33 Brookeville MD 1:13:26 1:12:58 11:45
412 36/38 259 Jason Schwartz M 47 Rockville MD 1:13:27 1:13:06 11:46
413 33/36 937 Glenda Garcia F 46 Clarksburg MD 1:13:47 1:13:10 11:47
414 19/27 274 Jay Jamsa F 54 Gaithersburg MD 1:13:44 1:13:20 11:49
415 18/19 124 Derrick Wright M 55 New Market MD 1:13:51 1:13:29 11:50
416 34/36 12 Samantha Kreuzburg F 48 Hagerstown MD 1:14:14 1:13:36 11:51
417 35/42 108 Yesenia Diaz F 41 Germantown MD 1:14:05 1:13:40 11:52
418 33/39 849 Marina Venero Galanter F 39 Rockville MD 1:14:39 1:13:56 11:54
419 19/19 269 Rick Canter M 56 Gaithersburg MD 1:14:45 1:14:18 11:58
420 20/24 370 Elaine Reid F 56 Bowie MD 1:14:57 1:14:24 11:59
421 34/39 142 Agnes Divinagracia F 39 Rockville MD 1:14:57 1:14:39 12:01
422 35/39 217 Amy Ray F 35 Rockville MD 1:15:34 1:14:40 12:01
423 15/16 272 James Trone M 61 Laurel MD 1:15:51 1:15:02 12:05
424 8/9 67 Ranish Byanjankar M 22 Rockville MD 1:16:11 1:15:20 12:08
425 37/38 848 Brian Bennighoff M 49 Germantown MD 1:16:29 1:15:57 12:14
426 36/42 172 Goli Samimi F 43 Rockville MD 1:17:14 1:16:31 12:19
427 37/42 887 Jeannine Johnson F 42 Gaithersburg MD 1:17:32 1:16:47 12:22
428 5/5 354 Martin Kiebert M 68 Germantown MD 1:17:30 1:16:51 12:22
429 20/27 881 Teresa Estrada Perez F 54 Rockville MD 1:17:39 1:16:51 12:23
430 38/42 122 Laura Melia F 40 Germantown MD 1:17:39 1:16:54 12:23
431 10/13 971 Leah Claiborne F 29 Gaithersburg MD 1:17:20 1:16:56 12:23
432 21/27 904 Yasmin Garcia-Mendoza F 52 Sterling VA 1:17:59 1:17:13 12:26
433 1/1 960 Ivan Stangel M 73 Bethesda MD 1:18:06 1:17:24 12:28
434 22/27 66 Rammaya Byanjankar F 50 Rockville MD 1:18:14 1:17:28 12:28
435 35/36 117 Leigh Ky F 45 Potomac MD 1:19:36 1:18:17 12:36
436 39/42 263 Karen Estologa F 43 Waldorf MD 1:18:38 1:18:18 12:36
437 23/27 261 Shelly Smith F 50 Rockville MD 1:18:38 1:18:18 12:36
438 40/42 248 Laurie Hepp F 42 Severna Park MD 1:19:26 1:18:48 12:41
439 38/38 250 Patrick Brown M 49 Rockville MD 1:19:26 1:18:48 12:41
440 23/24 279 Himanso Sahni M 53 Gaithersburg MD 1:20:02 1:19:12 12:45
441 24/26 334 Helen Hocknell F 32 Gaithersburg MD 1:20:12 1:19:18 12:46
442 36/39 321 Norean Qadir F 39 Potomac MD 1:20:23 1:19:34 12:49
443 36/36 229 Hina Mehta F 46 Potomac MD 1:20:25 1:19:35 12:49
444 37/39 360 Torie Samuda F 39 Rockville MD 1:20:16 1:19:44 12:50
445 25/26 83 Yousra Zaheer F 33 Washington DC 1:20:16 1:19:47 12:51
446 16/16 271 Eric Siegel M 60 Rockville MD 1:20:50 1:20:01 12:53
447 24/27 372 Alka Majethia F 50 Rockville MD 1:21:38 1:20:50 13:01
448 9/9 323 Caelin Hoye M 21 Silver Spring MD 1:21:57 1:21:05 13:03
449 25/27 107 Leslie Chavis F 51 Olney MD 1:21:55 1:21:07 13:04
450 11/13 366 Andrea Seifert F 27 Bloomington IN 1:23:38 1:22:45 13:19
451 38/39 1127 Jessica Iverson F 36 Falls Church VA 1:23:39 1:22:47 13:20
452 12/13 70 Rolima Byanjankar F 26 Rockville MD 1:23:43 1:22:50 13:20
453 3/6 171 Vicky George F 66 Gaithersburg MD 1:25:34 1:24:46 13:39
454 4/6 241 Susan Snyder F 65 Gaithersburg MD 1:25:36 1:24:49 13:39
455 6/7 29 Piya Bhaskar F 62 Gaithersburg MD 1:25:45 1:24:57 13:41
456 5/6 243 Anna Schiefer F 65 Germantown MD 1:25:46 1:24:59 13:41
457 6/6 264 Jan Thomas F 66 Gaithersburg MD 1:25:46 1:24:59 13:41
458 41/42 127 Nidhi Sachdeva F 41 Rockville MD 1:25:57 1:25:12 13:43
459 5/5 199 Michael Leonard M 81 Silver Spring MD 1:27:03 1:26:31 13:56
460 26/27 159 Jill Fristoe F 51 Gaithersburg MD 1:27:54 1:27:07 14:02
461 8/8 376 Aditya Pandey M 14 Boyds MD 1:29:02 1:28:12 14:12
462 21/24 27 Houria Madani F 58 Bethesda MD 1:29:35 1:28:46 14:17
463 22/24 253 Vicky Nathan F 55 Germantown MD 1:29:36 1:28:49 14:18
464 23/24 200 Stacey Jungreis F 57 Rockville MD 1:31:21 1:30:39 14:36
465 39/39 170 Nancy Keller F 35 Derwood MD 1:31:21 1:30:39 14:36
466 24/24 859 Vicky Huang F 56 Rockville MD 1:32:26 1:32:01 14:49
467 27/27 132 Maria Iman-Santoso F 52 Rockville MD 1:33:32 1:33:18 15:01
468 24/24 133 Avianto Iman-Santoso M 54 Rockville MD 1:33:32 1:33:18 15:01
469 13/13 3 Mary Li F 26 Germantown MD 1:34:35 1:33:44 15:06
470 19/21 4 Meet Shah M 25 Germantown MD 1:34:36 1:33:45 15:06
471 20/21 5 Deangelo Price M 29 Rockville MD 1:34:37 1:33:46 15:06
472 25/25 7 Kinbo Lee M 33 Silver Spring MD 1:34:37 1:33:46 15:06
473 21/21 282 Pedro Rosado M 29 Silver Spring MD 1:35:10 1:34:23 15:12
474 42/42 95 Douraine Donaldson F 40 Gwynn Oak MD 1:36:07 1:35:34 15:23
475 26/26 76 Sonia Siddiqui F 31 Silver Spring MD 1:37:29 1:37:01 15:37
476 32/32 903 Jose Ruiz M 44 Silver Spring MD 1:38:07 1:37:21 15:40
477 7/7 240 Catheeja Ismail F 63 Silver Spring MD 1:38:14 1:37:33 15:42

Rockville 5k

                  Rockville, Maryland    November 3, 2019
                       Corrections to rms@mcrrc.org

         Timing & Scoring By: Montgomery County Road Runners Club

                     (Official 5K Results By Net Time)

Place Div/Tot Num Name Sex Age Hometown Gun Time Net Time Pace
1 1/21 625 Nicolas Crouzier M 34 Darnestown MD 16:06 16:06 5:11
2 1/30 856 Richard Falcone M 49 Rockville MD 17:19 17:19 5:35
3 1/12 702 David Cruz Walma M 26 Bethesda MD 17:50 17:47 5:44
4 1/15 556 Ethan Woodward M 15 Rockville MD 17:59 17:58 5:47
5 2/15 1141 Teddy Keenen M 18 Rockville MD 18:00 18:00 5:48
6 2/30 593 Hasan Hobbs M 45 North Potomac MD 18:01 18:00 5:48
7 2/21 590 Aaron Trulock M 33 Derwood MD 18:07 18:06 5:50
8 1/46 654 Michelle Miller F 38 Gaithersburg MD 19:37 19:36 6:19
9 1/15 614 Kristen Galligan F 26 Gaithersburg MD 19:41 19:39 6:20
10 2/12 811 David Brosnan M 27 Rockville MD 19:51 19:44 6:22
11 3/15 734 Nolan Brenowitz M 15 Rockville MD 19:50 19:48 6:23
12 1/18 697 Jean-Christ Arcaz M 58 Rockville MD 19:52 19:50 6:23
13 2/18 1084 Paul Jacobson M 56 Gaithersburg MD 20:01 20:00 6:26
14 4/15 645 Kristofer Ter-Gabrielyan M 16 Bethesda MD 20:06 20:04 6:28
15 3/12 536 Bryant Cabo M 28 Silver Spring MD 21:17 21:15 6:51
16 1/23 776 John Way M 54 Rockville MD 21:27 21:23 6:53
17 1/27 385 Jeff Lin M 43 Rockville MD 21:40 21:25 6:54
18 3/30 870 Paul Robinson M 48 Stone Ridge VA 21:28 21:26 6:54
19 5/15 436 Daniel Sanders M 14 Derwood MD 21:28 21:26 6:54
20 1/14 606 Michael Kearney M 63 Mt Airy MD 21:37 21:33 6:57
21 1/28 1002 Julie Sapper F 47 Rockville MD 21:38 21:35 6:57
22 2/14 963 Mark Adams M 60 Gaithersburg MD 21:38 21:36 6:58
23 2/23 684 Adam Kiely M 52 Gaithersburg MD 21:46 21:44 7:00
24 6/15 714 Sean Borsum M 14 Potomac MD 21:55 21:52 7:03
25 3/23 973 Jorge Velez M 50 Rockville MD 22:08 22:04 7:06
26 4/23 996 Charles Schwieters M 54 Rockville MD 22:10 22:05 7:07
27 7/15 728 William Julka M 14 Rockville MD 22:21 22:18 7:11
28 1/6 922 Bill Loomis M 65 Silver Spring MD 22:29 22:26 7:14
29 2/15 807 Jillian Sollazzo F 29 Rockville MD 22:34 22:26 7:14
30 5/23 399 Todd Lennon M 54 Rockville MD 22:36 22:29 7:15
31 4/30 483 Scott Kastner M 46 Silver Spring MD 22:38 22:33 7:16
32 3/21 81 Rick Sause M 30 Rockville MD 22:45 22:42 7:19
33 4/21 633 Guillermo Zavala M 30 Silver Spring MD 22:56 22:51 7:22
34 6/23 731 Christopher Julka M 53 Rockville MD 23:00 22:56 7:23
35 1/53 567 Shawn Nguyen M 13 Damascus MD 22:59 22:57 7:23
36 2/27 1133 Jeff Goldstein M 42 Potomac MD 23:17 22:57 7:24
37 1/14 762 John Rouleau M 35 Derwood MD 23:12 23:00 7:24
38 5/21 822 Justin Matarazzo M 34 Rockville MD 23:19 23:06 7:26
39 7/23 501 William Allen M 52 Olney MD 23:18 23:13 7:29
40 8/15 656 Pierre Reyes-Rivas M 16 Adamstown MD 23:19 23:16 7:30
41 3/27 472 Rob Achtmeyer M 40 Rockville MD 23:34 23:22 7:32
42 2/46 377 Dominique Lisiero F 35 Silver Spring MD 23:27 23:22 7:32
43 1/44 641 Yifan Li F 13 Rockville MD 23:33 23:27 7:33
44 5/30 1040 Kentaro Ohkuni M 49 Rockville MD 23:32 23:27 7:33
45 4/27 640 Su Li M 41 Rockville MD 23:34 23:28 7:34
46 2/53 1091 Cleveland Wall M 12 Derwood MD 23:42 23:28 7:34
47 8/23 655 Andre Gazdag M 54 Potomac MD 23:34 23:31 7:34
48 1/44 1092 Jennifer Sample F 44 Chevy Chase MD 23:44 23:41 7:38
49 2/28 64 Lisa Fox F 49 Bethesda MD 23:53 23:48 7:40
50 3/53 557 Gabriel Woodward M 13 Rockville MD 24:07 23:56 7:42
51 9/15 1058 Isaac Young M 15 Derwood MD 24:14 24:00 7:44
52 3/15 993 Nujoum Sayyad F 27 Gaithersburg MD 24:07 24:05 7:45
53 10/15 1030 David Litkowski M 14 Rockville MD 24:35 24:08 7:46
54 2/44 619 Adriana Benavides F 10 Derwood MD 24:53 24:22 7:51
55 5/27 571 Ricardo Harrison M 43 Rockville MD 24:57 24:23 7:51
56 6/30 721 Wayne Psek M 47 Rockville MD 24:33 24:24 7:52
57 1/31 722 Jady Kallan F 52 Rockville MD 24:33 24:28 7:53
58 2/14 753 Adnan Sijercic M 36 Rockville MD 24:49 24:34 7:55
59 2/44 1004 Luciani Rocha F 40 Silver Spring MD 24:49 24:39 7:56
60 6/21 1020 Rusty Keeton M 34 Rockville MD 25:17 24:48 7:59
61 7/30 487 Gregory Saiontz M 47 Bethesda MD 25:27 24:51 8:00
62 7/21 806 Mao-Tong Wang M 30 Rockville MD 25:01 24:52 8:01
63 4/53 1024 Eli Flack M 11 Rockville MD 25:21 24:56 8:02
64 3/46 745 Katherine Windsor F 36 Rockville MD 25:01 24:57 8:02
65 3/18 765 Matthew Von Hendy M 55 Rockville MD 25:12 25:06 8:05
66 3/14 653 Jeffrey Gitlin M 62 Damascus MD 25:18 25:07 8:05
67 4/12 591 Kevin An M 27 Germantown MD 25:40 25:07 8:05
68 3/44 968 Annie Sun F 12 Rockville MD 25:28 25:12 8:07
69 5/53 727 Johan Choi M 11 Derwood MD 25:32 25:15 8:08
70 6/27 465 George Peterson M 42 Bethesda MD 25:38 25:20 8:09
71 8/30 1128 Andrew Breychak M 47 Rockville MD 25:34 25:20 8:10
72 6/53 709 Patrick Bartleman M 12 Bethesda MD 25:32 25:22 8:10
73 11/15 657 Andre Reyes-Rivas M 14 Adamstown MD 25:25 25:22 8:10
74 7/53 478 Lucas Kang M 13 Rockville MD 25:38 25:26 8:12
75 3/14 1025 Roger Arias M 39 Germantown MD 26:11 25:33 8:14
76 1/5 531 Danielle Hill F 24 Gaithersburg MD 25:50 25:35 8:14
77 4/18 1039 Peter Gold M 55 Bethesda MD 25:46 25:39 8:16
78 8/53 673 Liam Recklaus M 12 Rockville MD 26:24 25:43 8:17
79 8/21 613 Dan Goldberg M 32 Rockville MD 25:54 25:46 8:18
80 5/18 777 Steele Bruce M 59 Potomac MD 25:53 25:49 8:19
81 3/28 1117 Debbie Sinnott F 48 Olney MD 26:29 25:49 8:19
82 9/23 423 Matt Freund M 51 Rockville MD 26:14 25:54 8:20
83 9/30 708 Michael Bartleman M 49 Bethesda MD 26:04 25:54 8:21
84 2/31 733 Veronica Alvarez F 50 Rockville MD 26:40 26:00 8:22
85 7/27 932 Jack Coursey M 40 Rockville MD 26:48 26:00 8:22
86 9/53 735 Lucas Brenowitz M 12 Rockville MD 26:40 26:01 8:23
87 4/14 1028 Angus Wan M 36 Rockville MD 26:27 26:11 8:26
88 8/27 741 Ben Farner M 42 Rockville MD 26:28 26:13 8:27
89 4/14 430 Keith Evans M 63 Brookeville MD 26:53 26:13 8:27
90 1/4 944 Pim Brouwers M 71 Silver Spring MD 26:21 26:16 8:28
91 1/25 1029 Kayla Knilans F 33 Rockville MD 26:33 26:18 8:28
92 10/23 710 Austin Chhoeu M 52 Chevy Chase MD 26:59 26:23 8:30
93 10/53 711 Alexander Chhoeu M 12 Chevy Chase MD 26:59 26:23 8:30
94 11/53 574 Enzo Krashes M 7 Derwood MD 26:28 26:25 8:30
95 12/15 521 Mateo Jacome M 14 Rockville MD 26:56 26:27 8:31
96 3/31 499 Sangeeta Bhargava F 53 Potomac MD 26:40 26:34 8:33
97 10/30 351 Chris Hogan M 49 Rockville MD 26:55 26:37 8:34
98 11/23 1056 Nicolas Nouvel M 54 Springfield VA 27:21 26:38 8:35
99 12/53 877 Alexander Stankus M 13 Rockville MD 26:56 26:39 8:35
100 4/31 1110 Stephanie Bruce F 52 Washington DC 26:54 26:42 8:36
101 4/46 693 Carla Cristiano F 38 Derwood MD 27:14 26:45 8:37
102 13/53 979 Gavin McDonald M 10 Rockville MD 27:20 26:48 8:38
103 14/53 658 Bruno Reyes-Rivas M 10 Adamstown MD 26:53 26:51 8:39
104 2/25 471 Nicole Miller F 33 Rockville MD 27:23 27:01 8:42
105 1/8 726 Hannah Phillips F 67 Alexandria VA 27:07 27:04 8:43
106 5/46 705 Charmian Redden F 37 Rockville MD 27:28 27:17 8:47
107 4/44 1107 Kaitlin Carman F 8 Rockville MD 27:35 27:21 8:49
108 5/12 607 Ryan Maks-Solomon M 26 Rockville MD 28:11 27:31 8:52
109 6/46 1059 Elaine Kuhar F 36 Rockville MD 27:44 27:31 8:52
110 15/53 512 William Pake M 10 Rockville MD 28:06 27:36 8:53
111 4/15 671 Rebeca Salmeron F 28 Rockville MD 28:00 27:43 8:56
112 7/46 470 Stephanie Dalecki F 36 Rockville MD 28:32 27:43 8:56
113 9/21 463 Maxwell Kwarteng M 30 Rockville MD 28:31 27:44 8:56
114 16/53 427 Eno Choi M 11 Rockville MD 28:00 27:46 8:57
115 17/53 785 Nathan Monroe M 11 Gaithersburg MD 27:57 27:47 8:57
116 5/15 630 Rachel Ungvarsky F 25 Columbia MD 28:23 27:50 8:58
117 1/12 991 Cheryl Griffin F 63 Germantown MD 28:21 27:55 8:59
118 18/53 639 James Lemery M 11 Rockville MD 28:10 27:56 9:00
119 2/6 763 Tom Bigford M 67 Silver Spring MD 28:11 28:01 9:01
120 1/4 542 Erwin Lopez M 23 Rockville MD 28:13 28:04 9:02
121 2/8 744 Ellen Cooper F 69 Rockville MD 28:20 28:07 9:03
122 11/30 477 Francis Kang M 49 Rockville MD 28:22 28:08 9:04
123 1/8 967 Stacy Sun F 14 Rockville MD 28:37 28:21 9:08
124 19/53 1070 Naeb Melake M 9 Rockville MD 28:24 28:23 9:08
125 20/53 572 Kaden Schaefer M 7 Derwood MD 28:29 28:27 9:10
126 9/27 573 Ahren Schaefer M 41 Derwood MD 28:30 28:28 9:10
127 13/15 565 Wesley Seawright M 15 Rockville MD 28:52 28:29 9:11
128 5/14 1031 Zhong Jin M 38 Rockville MD 28:46 28:39 9:14
129 12/23 486 Takatoshi Kamezawa M 52 Rockville MD 29:09 28:42 9:14
130 2/4 879 Noah Sause M 22 Lake George NY 28:45 28:42 9:15
131 12/30 748 Ken Sandler M 49 Rockville MD 29:42 28:47 9:16
132 8/46 644 Miriam Barbosa F 36 Rockville MD 29:11 28:49 9:17
133 3/44 473 Katherine Lenane F 40 Rockville MD 29:03 28:52 9:18
134 5/44 554 Zia Sanchez-Elosh F 11 Rockville MD 29:19 28:53 9:18
135 13/30 552 Michael Elosh M 47 Rockville MD 29:20 28:53 9:18
136 10/21 955 Chaolong Wu M 30 Rockville MD 29:06 28:56 9:19
137 6/44 420 Sydney Freund F 13 Rockville MD 29:20 29:01 9:21
138 10/27 959 Michael Coffey M 41 Silver Spring MD 29:53 29:04 9:22
139 2/12 453 Kathryn Brown F 63 Derwood MD 29:31 29:07 9:22
140 21/53 972 Jonathan Velez M 10 Rockville MD 29:51 29:17 9:26
141 22/53 706 Sosuke Ohne M 10 Rockville MD 29:52 29:18 9:26
142 23/53 650 Christopher Velarde M 10 Rockville MD 29:56 29:22 9:27
143 13/23 952 Jianming Duan M 50 Germantown MD 29:29 29:22 9:27
144 11/27 827 Bijyon Foster M 42 Baltimore MD 30:08 29:25 9:28
145 9/46 469 Anna Goldstein F 38 Potomac MD 29:48 29:27 9:29
146 6/15 570 Megan Valentine F 26 Silver Spring MD 29:57 29:33 9:31
147 3/25 295 Lavanya Karrotu F 32 Derwood MD 30:24 29:39 9:33
148 12/27 424 Kyujin Choi M 42 Rockville MD 29:51 29:39 9:33
149 5/14 69 Phil McGaughey M 61 Damascus MD 30:34 29:45 9:35
150 3/6 576 Stanley Elswick M 65 Brookeville MD 30:30 29:45 9:35
151 11/21 414 John Fitzwater M 33 Silver Spring MD 30:34 29:46 9:35
152 10/46 577 Chloe Elswick F 37 Pikesville MD 30:32 29:47 9:35
153 4/28 401 Kayleen Miller F 45 Gaithersburg MD 30:32 29:48 9:36
154 13/27 1116 George Ashton M 41 Rockville MD 30:25 29:48 9:36
155 4/44 1115 Monique Ashton F 40 Rockville MD 30:26 29:49 9:36
156 6/12 339 Christopher Miller M 25 Gaithersburg MD 30:11 29:50 9:36
157 14/23 559 Brian O’Looney M 51 Gaithersburg MD 30:16 29:50 9:37
158 5/44 974 Mariela Olivares F 43 Silver Spring MD 30:21 29:51 9:37
159 11/46 548 Cara Hoppe F 36 Rockville MD 30:13 29:53 9:37
160 12/46 628 Heather Bauer F 37 Washington DE 30:32 29:56 9:38
161 13/46 612 Rebecca Meseroll F 35 Rockville MD 30:17 29:56 9:38
162 3/4 400 Turner Thackston M 20 Gaithersburg MD 30:19 29:57 9:39
163 6/44 629 Nuala G F 43 Gaithersburg MD 30:39 30:01 9:40
164 14/27 638 Victor Salcedo M 40 Germantown MD 30:35 30:01 9:40
165 7/44 581 Nadine Wajda F 8 Rockville MD 30:43 30:10 9:43
166 5/31 1023 Sandy Fitzpatrick F 50 Potomac MD 30:56 30:11 9:43
167 6/18 704 Chris Harrell M 58 Germantown MD 30:42 30:17 9:45
168 7/15 759 Jamila Hubbard F 26 Washington DC 30:54 30:19 9:46
169 15/27 579 Michael Wajda M 41 Rockville MD 30:59 30:20 9:46
170 7/44 983 Hedvig Norlen F 42 Derwood MD 30:38 30:25 9:48
171 6/31 891 Bonnie Pilkington F 53 Gaithersburg MD 30:44 30:26 9:48
172 24/53 518 Justin Suh M 12 Rockville MD 30:51 30:26 9:48
173 4/25 413 Katie McGaughey F 32 Silver Spring MD 31:16 30:31 9:50
174 5/25 535 Rachel Hedrick F 33 Rockville MD 31:16 30:31 9:50
175 15/23 1044 Robert Shnerson M 54 Bethesda MD 31:17 30:37 9:52
176 7/31 797 Christine Homon F 50 Olney MD 31:21 30:37 9:52
177 8/15 812 Julie Brosnan F 26 Rockville MD 31:08 30:43 9:53
178 8/31 1083 Alexia McClure F 52 Monrovia MD 31:10 30:49 9:55
179 6/25 80 Catherine Sause F 33 Rockville MD 31:06 30:50 9:56
180 8/44 725 Maya Grossman F 10 Rockville MD 31:08 30:54 9:57
181 7/18 892 Oskhar Pineda M 58 Gaithersburg MD 31:14 30:56 9:58
182 14/30 1113 Marc Grossman M 45 Rockville MD 31:10 30:56 9:58
183 8/18 720 Rick Gross M 56 Gaithersburg MD 31:28 30:57 9:58
184 14/46 868 Jorinna Tran F 38 Gaithersburg MD 31:34 30:59 9:59
185 15/46 926 Aileen Baron F 36 Gaithersburg MD 31:35 31:00 9:59
186 2/5 769 Kate Potapova F 24 Silver Spring MD 31:27 31:01 9:59
187 25/53 624 Soham Agashe M 11 Rockville MD 31:38 31:03 10:00
188 6/14 713 Nitin Agarwal M 39 Rockville MD 31:09 31:04 10:00
189 15/30 623 Kaustubh Agashe M 47 Rockville MD 31:41 31:06 10:01
190 6/14 696 William Burnside M 60 Rockville MD 31:53 31:07 10:01
191 16/46 422 Marci Goldberg F 35 Silver Spring MD 31:28 31:11 10:02
192 2/8 415 Alison Kaiser F 17 Bethesda MD 31:28 31:11 10:02
193 9/44 779 Jacquelyn Williams F 9 Gaithersburg MD 31:16 31:11 10:03
194 12/21 749 Hamzah Abu-Ragheb M 33 Derwoodwood MD 31:54 31:20 10:06
195 7/25 504 Maja Buszko F 31 Rockville MD 31:39 31:21 10:06
196 13/21 1008 Daniel Le M 30 Gaithersburg MD 32:10 31:22 10:06
197 10/44 1007 Ava Ortega Ortega F 9 Gaithersburg MD 32:10 31:22 10:06
198 11/44 386 Miduo Sun F 13 North Potomac MD 32:02 31:23 10:06
199 16/30 1135 Gene Chen M 48 Olney MD 31:45 31:25 10:07
200 17/46 816 Xiaoli Sun F 38 Rockville MD 32:08 31:25 10:07
201 5/28 558 Shihoko O’Looney F 47 Gaithersburg MD 31:55 31:26 10:07
202 7/12 672 Sesar Escobar M 28 Rockville MD 31:48 31:31 10:09
203 1/11 701 Terri Schipani F 56 Silver Spring MD 32:27 31:32 10:09
204 26/53 1094 Gabriel Yee M 9 Gaithersburg MD 32:53 31:35 10:10
205 6/28 1086 Mariana Cukier Bahat F 46 Rockville MD 31:51 31:37 10:11
206 3/8 438 Grace Shen F 65 Potomac MD 31:58 31:37 10:11
207 14/15 663 Jonathan Horowitz M 17 Silver Spring MD 32:43 31:50 10:15
208 8/25 481 Emilienne Nyom F 32 Frederick MD 32:34 31:50 10:15
209 7/28 755 Rose Porto F 45 Rockville MD 32:15 31:58 10:18
210 8/44 789 Efrat Dolf F 43 Rockville MD 32:21 32:02 10:19
211 16/27 790 Yaki Dolf M 43 Rockville MD 32:22 32:03 10:19
212 16/23 461 Seth Riebman M 53 Silver Spring MD 32:22 32:03 10:19
213 18/46 549 Mari Lehtimaki F 35 Silver Spring MD 32:25 32:05 10:20
214 8/28 681 Karin Marshall F 49 Rockville MD 32:35 32:11 10:22
215 8/12 592 Matthew Hagner M 29 Rockville MD 33:08 32:15 10:23
216 9/31 419 Michelle Freund F 54 Rockville MD 32:34 32:16 10:23
217 7/14 855 Mark Siegelman M 64 Rockville MD 32:46 32:22 10:26
218 12/44 820 Rose Pare F 11 Rockville MD 32:57 32:24 10:26
219 19/46 754 Meliha Sijercic F 36 Rockville MD 32:47 32:30 10:28
220 9/44 417 Lori Leber F 43 Olney MD 33:15 32:32 10:29
221 20/46 578 Heidi Benham F 35 Potomac MD 32:41 32:32 10:29
222 14/21 380 Calvin Ho M 30 Gaithersburg MD 32:58 32:33 10:29
223 27/53 383 Oliver Lin M 10 Rockville MD 32:46 32:34 10:29
224 17/23 830 David Karol M 50 Silver Spring MD 32:56 32:36 10:30
225 10/31 459 Laura Keenan F 52 Rockville MD 33:08 32:41 10:31
226 11/31 953 Shuyan Rofe F 50 Rockville MD 32:51 32:42 10:32
227 7/14 915 Darlan Farias M 37 Brookeville MD 33:12 32:43 10:32
228 17/30 912 Cedric Starks M 46 Clarksburg MD 33:28 32:43 10:32
229 17/27 384 Andrew Lin M 42 Rockville MD 32:57 32:45 10:33
230 9/12 724 Adam Epstein M 29 Rockville MD 33:09 32:45 10:33
231 18/30 664 Daniel Biggins M 48 Rockville MD 33:49 32:49 10:34
232 10/44 9 Ivy Choe-Branstette F 43 Olney MD 33:08 32:49 10:34
233 28/53 939 Shao Kong M 8 Rockville MD 32:54 32:53 10:35
234 9/15 665 Sophia Chhay F 29 Clarksburg MD 33:15 32:54 10:36
235 18/23 908 Carl Johnson M 54 Rockville MD 33:14 32:56 10:36
236 11/44 1099 Jennifer Gabriel F 43 Avon Lake OH 33:32 32:57 10:36
237 29/53 534 Leo Pan M 9 Rockville MD 33:08 33:01 10:38
238 12/44 434 Malia Coche F 42 Damascus MD 33:24 33:02 10:38
239 21/46 533 Changhong Liu F 39 Rockville MD 33:10 33:03 10:39
240 1/3 551 Ronald Chiariello M 80 Rockville MD 33:36 33:04 10:39
241 13/44 553 Sofia Sanchez-Elosh F 9 Rockville MD 33:36 33:05 10:39
242 9/25 694 Yun Cohen F 30 Rockville MD 33:31 33:08 10:40
243 8/14 637 David “jake Savastuk M 64 Burtonsville MD 33:42 33:21 10:45
244 10/15 914 Fernanda Farias F 29 Brookeville MD 33:52 33:24 10:45
245 3/12 511 Laurie Zegowitz F 62 Rockville MD 33:53 33:31 10:48
246 14/44 844 Shir Nitzan F 12 Rockville MD 33:50 33:32 10:48
247 18/27 843 Eran Nitzan M 44 Rockville MD 33:50 33:32 10:48
248 12/31 690 Aimee Schimmel F 51 Rockville MD 34:19 33:33 10:48
249 15/15 418 Nick Freund M 15 Rockville MD 33:56 33:36 10:49
250 3/8 715 Heidi Kaplan F 17 Rockville MD 34:52 33:44 10:52
251 4/6 1019 Steven Spindel M 68 Rockville MD 33:55 33:49 10:53
252 9/18 460 Richard Christner M 57 Gaithersburg MD 34:32 33:49 10:54
253 15/44 1017 Grace Harwell F 9 Derwood MD 34:10 33:52 10:54
254 16/44 737 Tuira Eversley F 10 Derwood MD 34:04 33:52 10:54
255 22/46 1016 Margaret Harwell F 39 Derwood MD 34:10 33:52 10:54
256 10/18 736 Miguel Eversley M 57 Derwood MD 34:05 33:52 10:54
257 13/44 382 Jackie Lin F 43 Rockville MD 34:05 33:54 10:55
258 19/30 876 Paul Stankus M 48 Rockville MD 34:38 33:55 10:55
259 20/30 739 Jayson Slotnik M 48 Bethesda MD 34:28 33:56 10:56
260 9/28 513 Daner Li F 46 Rockville MD 34:34 33:57 10:56
261 14/44 874 Sharon Bilbeisi F 40 Olney MD 34:44 33:59 10:56
262 30/53 1081 MacEo Bodner M 10 Rockville MD 34:33 33:59 10:57
263 23/46 1027 Holly Christensen F 36 Derwood MD 34:53 33:59 10:57
264 15/44 522 Mercy Pinargote F 40 Rockville MD 34:30 34:01 10:57
265 31/53 1072 Aatish Byanjankar M 11 Boyds MD 34:35 34:04 10:58
266 2/4 537 Joseph Richardson M 72 Rockville MD 34:29 34:06 10:59
267 10/28 563 Heidi Wallace F 49 Gaithersburg MD 34:22 34:09 11:00
268 2/11 497 Monique Israel F 56 Rockville MD 34:34 34:12 11:01
269 4/8 634 Jj Smith F 66 Rockville MD 34:38 34:13 11:01
270 4/8 730 Alexandra Julka F 14 Rockville MD 34:41 34:13 11:01
271 17/44 758 Nika Grigoryan F 10 Rockville MD 34:51 34:18 11:03
272 8/14 689 Andrew Buchholz M 35 Rockville MD 34:53 34:24 11:05
273 16/44 1068 Jan Linkenhoker F 40 Damascus MD 34:58 34:27 11:06
274 32/53 703 Gabriel Quintero M 12 Rockville MD 34:50 34:31 11:07
275 18/44 474 Elyssa Gue F 7 Rockville MD 34:45 34:40 11:10
276 5/8 729 Rebecca Julka F 16 Rockville MD 35:23 34:41 11:10
277 33/53 517 Preston Suh M 8 Rockville MD 34:44 34:42 11:10
278 21/30 834 Keith Kendrick M 49 Rockville MD 35:46 34:46 11:12
279 4/12 488 Lyda Astrove F 60 Rockville MD 35:25 34:48 11:12
280 9/14 489 Bob Astrove M 63 Rockville MD 35:25 34:48 11:12
281 17/44 829 Marianela Rojas F 43 Rockville MD 35:03 34:52 11:14
282 11/18 676 Timur Edib M 57 Rockville MD 35:48 34:52 11:14
283 19/44 1087 Madeline Tuegel F 10 Rockville MD 35:40 34:52 11:14
284 10/25 510 Stefanie Bier F 33 Silver Spring MD 35:22 35:05 11:18
285 24/46 500 Margo Katzper F 38 Potomac MD 35:23 35:06 11:18
286 18/44 580 Carrie Wajda F 41 Rockville MD 35:52 35:13 11:20
287 19/27 678 Benjamin Gray M 42 Rockville MD 35:54 35:14 11:21
288 34/53 677 Charlie Gray M 10 Rockville MD 35:53 35:14 11:21
289 20/44 642 Emmy Hogan F 7 Derwood MD 35:56 35:22 11:23
290 25/46 742 Melissa Hogan F 36 Derwood MD 35:57 35:23 11:24
291 11/25 791 Meliha Zekovic F 30 Germantown MD 35:42 35:27 11:25
292 15/21 575 Samuel Smith M 34 Rockville MD 35:55 35:27 11:25
293 11/15 605 Amy Lyddane F 29 Chevy Chase MD 35:55 35:28 11:25
294 19/44 456 Nancy Bonnell F 41 Derwood MD 35:36 35:29 11:26
295 20/44 410 Rachel Freedman F 43 Rockville MD 36:13 35:30 11:26
296 12/18 773 Mansur Femi Mustapha M 58 Silver Spring MD 35:45 35:31 11:26
297 2/3 496 Robert Johnson M 77 Rockville MD 35:49 35:34 11:27
298 19/23 691 Rich Kreuzburg M 51 Hagerstown MD 36:00 35:35 11:27
299 35/53 648 Matthew Littell M 11 Rockville MD 36:28 35:35 11:27
300 13/18 509 Brian Shilling M 56 Silver Spring MD 36:45 35:38 11:28
301 12/15 1015 Mariel Shilling F 26 Silver Spring MD 36:47 35:40 11:29
302 13/31 662 Victoria Rocha F 54 Silver Spring MD 36:43 35:40 11:29
303 36/53 426 Jeho Choi M 13 Rockville MD 35:52 35:40 11:29
304 22/30 445 Nikhil Bhandari M 48 Chevy Chase MD 36:09 35:45 11:31
305 14/31 431 Maria Marquez F 52 Rockville MD 36:49 35:46 11:31
306 20/23 432 Jose Ramos M 52 Rockville MD 36:49 35:46 11:31
307 21/44 586 Maria Demetriou F 44 Fairfax Station VA 36:09 35:55 11:34
308 5/8 450 Wanda Walters F 69 Bethesda MD 36:21 35:58 11:35
309 14/18 610 Ron Jones M 58 Ashton MD 36:52 35:58 11:35
310 10/12 608 Cory Maks-Solomon M 25 Rockville MD 36:53 35:59 11:35
311 21/44 757 Gabriella Chawani F 8 Rockville MD 36:04 36:00 11:35
312 15/31 609 Lori Jones F 54 Ashton MD 36:52 36:01 11:36
313 5/12 825 Lisa Shames F 64 Rockville MD 36:55 36:02 11:36
314 12/25 562 Bijeta Prasai F 30 Rockville MD 36:29 36:03 11:37
315 23/30 910 Saber Choudhury M 47 Potomac MD 36:22 36:11 11:39
316 22/44 1000 Elayne Albino F 41 Laurel MD 36:44 36:14 11:40
317 11/28 752 Barbara Eaton F 47 Silver Spring MD 36:45 36:17 11:41
318 13/25 390 Emily Tolvinski F 30 Rockville MD 36:44 36:23 11:43
319 16/21 391 Ryan Hare M 32 Rockville MD 36:44 36:23 11:43
320 10/14 961 Gabriel Olumese M 60 Gaithersburg MD 37:18 36:33 11:46
321 3/11 442 Elizabeth Marlin F 56 Potomac MD 37:03 36:33 11:46
322 37/53 476 Noah Phillips M 10 Rockville MD 37:11 36:35 11:47
323 26/46 505 Krystal Allen-Worthingt F 36 Rockville MD 37:33 36:38 11:48
324 12/28 1130 Maria Romero F 48 Gaithersburg MD 36:56 36:38 11:48
325 14/25 429 Julie Brent F 31 Rockville MD 37:34 36:39 11:48
326 11/12 454 Michael Lautenberger M 28 Silver Spring MD 37:33 36:41 11:49
327 27/46 437 Angela Ambroz F 35 Takoma Park MD 37:34 36:42 11:49
328 13/28 475 Kristen Phillips F 46 Rockville MD 37:19 36:43 11:49
329 38/53 1097 Benjamin Greenberg M 8 Takoma Park MD 36:59 36:44 11:50
330 17/21 778 Lowell Williams M 34 Gaithersburg MD 36:52 36:47 11:51
331 39/53 408 Jay Vardhan M 11 Rockville MD 37:05 36:50 11:52
332 23/44 425 Eunkyung An F 43 Rockville MD 37:06 36:52 11:52
333 6/8 407 Adithi Vardhan F 14 Rockville MD 37:08 36:52 11:52
334 28/46 1013 Davida Farrar F 39 Rockville MD 37:59 36:55 11:53
335 15/25 1014 Dara Lyubinsky F 34 Rockville MD 38:00 36:55 11:53
336 22/44 717 Clara Grothe F 9 Olney MD 37:41 36:57 11:54
337 15/18 907 Marcel Katz M 57 Rockville MD 37:38 36:58 11:54
338 14/28 719 Kelly Grothe F 46 Olney MD 37:43 36:59 11:54
339 29/46 403 Casey Waithe F 39 Rockville MD 37:33 37:09 11:58
340 24/44 622 Jill Dash F 43 Rockville MD 37:32 37:10 11:58
341 25/44 602 Clare Seppala F 40 Gaithersburg MD 38:04 37:12 11:59
342 6/12 632 Suzy Hung F 62 Potomac MD 37:44 37:18 12:01
343 40/53 794 Milo Rector M 12 Silver Spring MD 38:01 37:19 12:01
344 24/30 490 Sherman Simmons M 48 Silver Spring MD 38:01 37:21 12:02
345 30/46 792 Stacy Rankin F 39 Rockville MD 37:38 37:22 12:02
346 16/31 480 Lynn Carlsen F 50 Rockville MD 38:06 37:22 12:02
347 26/44 863 Kirsten Schwiesow F 40 Silver Spring MD 37:55 37:23 12:02
348 31/46 1112 Kory Hallett F 38 Rockville MD 37:56 37:25 12:03
349 11/14 669 Peter Ludgate M 61 Rockville MD 37:55 37:26 12:03
350 23/44 982 Mira Pinto F 8 Rockville MD 38:08 37:35 12:06
351 27/44 981 Anita Pinto F 43 Rockville MD 38:08 37:35 12:06
352 28/44 942 Patricia Du Huang F 43 Olney MD 38:03 37:43 12:09
353 15/28 661 Bernadette Murphy F 49 Rockville MD 38:18 37:47 12:10
354 16/25 847 Julyana Farias F 32 Rockville MD 38:13 37:56 12:13
355 25/30 525 Raymond Batac M 45 Potomac MD 39:01 37:58 12:14
356 29/44 491 Imelda Simmons F 44 Silver Spring MD 38:01 38:11 12:18
357 4/11 780 Merav Levenson F 56 Rockville MD 38:30 38:12 12:18
358 17/25 404 Kelly Peralta F 31 Silver Spring MD 38:44 38:15 12:19
359 24/44 649 Elisabeth Littell F 9 Rockville MD 39:13 38:19 12:20
360 26/30 884 Benjamin Orman M 49 Rockville MD 39:08 38:26 12:22
361 18/25 795 Sylvia Park F 32 Rockville MD 39:27 38:27 12:23
362 30/44 716 L Hamilton F 40 Rockville MD 39:02 38:27 12:23
363 41/53 740 John Orman M 11 Rockville MD 39:11 38:29 12:24
364 16/28 768 Sandy Lamparello F 48 Montgomery Vill MD 39:26 38:33 12:25
365 25/44 550 Anna Graziano F 10 Olney MD 39:06 38:36 12:26
366 26/44 1077 Caitlyn Jenkins F 7 Rockville MD 39:07 38:36 12:26
367 31/44 620 Michele Brammer F 41 Rockville MD 39:14 38:36 12:26
368 27/44 621 Ava Brammer F 9 Rockville MD 39:14 38:37 12:26
369 3/3 561 Keith Ord M 76 Potomac MD 39:25 38:38 12:26
370 17/31 604 Sandra Pashley F 53 Glen Burnie MD 39:29 38:39 12:27
371 18/31 962 Mandi Osoba F 54 Clarksburg MD 39:23 38:45 12:29
372 7/12 683 Sara Barakat F 60 Potomac MD 39:14 38:50 12:30
373 32/44 826 Carla Brooks F 41 Rockville MD 39:38 38:53 12:31
374 20/27 1021 Matthew McCarthy M 40 Silver Spring MD 39:36 38:53 12:31
375 19/25 540 Yadira C Aguilar F 31 Olney MD 39:30 38:58 12:33
376 28/44 541 Scarlett Alas F 9 Olney MD 39:30 38:58 12:33
377 17/28 1001 Angela Kibiy F 45 Rockville MD 39:11 39:05 12:35
378 21/27 911 Avery Chase M 44 Montgomery Vill MD 39:29 39:16 12:39
379 18/28 675 Rosana Paredes F 45 Rockville MD 40:17 39:21 12:40
380 5/11 767 Sarah King F 55 Bethesda MD 39:52 39:22 12:40
381 18/21 1048 Brian Willcoxon M 31 Rockville MD 39:40 39:34 12:44
382 32/46 680 Rachel Feldman F 38 Bethesda MD 40:21 39:34 12:44
383 20/25 1032 Kayleigh Gunnoud F 32 Laurel MD 40:29 39:35 12:45
384 33/44 389 S Mihi F 44 Rockville MD 39:56 39:37 12:45
385 19/21 913 Fawad Ahmed M 32 Brookeville MD 40:09 39:41 12:47
386 19/28 712 Sheryl Stephens F 46 Rockville MD 40:14 39:44 12:48
387 7/8 718 Emma Grothe F 14 Olney MD 40:30 39:45 12:48
388 13/15 958 Tania Garcia F 27 Silver Spring MD 40:00 39:51 12:50
389 8/8 566 Nicole Seawright F 17 Rockville MD 40:18 39:55 12:51
390 19/31 682 Heather Slater F 50 Rockville MD 40:34 39:55 12:51
391 33/46 564 Jennifer Williamson F 35 Rockville MD 40:18 39:56 12:51
392 29/44 631 Evelyn Cheng F 9 Rockville MD 40:39 40:01 12:53
393 8/12 498 Betsey Bahls F 60 Gaithersburg MD 41:05 40:12 12:56
394 21/23 670 Catherine Stanton M 53 Silver Spring MD 41:20 40:17 12:58
395 42/53 930 Mason Roe M 8 Gaithersburg MD 44:04 40:18 12:58
396 9/14 796 Jun Chul Park M 38 Rockville MD 41:27 40:26 13:01
397 30/44 801 Nina Myers F 10 Silver Spring MD 41:04 40:32 13:03
398 6/11 440 Linda Acker F 58 Laurel MD 41:05 40:43 13:07
399 31/44 587 Angela Demetriou F 13 Fairfax Station VA 41:01 40:46 13:08
400 34/44 781 Eliza Carme Butler F 42 Rockville MD 41:13 40:47 13:08
401 10/14 596 Sherwin Rivas M 39 North Potomac MD 41:34 40:54 13:10
402 22/23 466 Ronald Adkins M 52 Rockville MD 42:04 40:57 13:11
403 3/5 547 Annabelle Leahy F 22 Bethesda MD 41:46 41:04 13:13
404 9/12 783 Therese Taiclet F 63 Rockville MD 41:54 41:04 13:13
405 32/44 597 Jasmine Rivas F 11 North Potomac MD 41:41 41:04 13:13
406 12/14 782 Benoit Taiclet M 62 Rockville MD 41:55 41:05 13:14
407 10/12 507 Gail Porter F 63 Gaithersburg MD 42:01 41:05 13:14
408 20/28 482 Dina Kastner F 46 Silver Spring MD 42:03 41:17 13:18
409 34/46 462 Katherine Leon F 35 Montgomery Vill MD 42:07 41:20 13:19
410 35/46 957 Qian Yu F 37 Gaithersburg MD 41:43 41:33 13:23
411 36/46 839 Hae Lee F 35 Silver Spring MD 42:09 41:42 13:26
412 37/46 738 In Yoon F 36 Silver Spring MD 42:09 41:42 13:26
413 11/14 927 Douglas Roe M 35 Gaithersburg MD 45:39 41:48 13:28
414 1/2 770 Maria Pena Faustino F 71 Laytonsville MD 42:46 41:49 13:28
415 20/21 771 Victor Faustino M 31 Laytonsville MD 42:47 41:50 13:28
416 13/14 772 Victor M Faustino M 60 Laytonsville MD 42:47 41:50 13:28
417 43/53 929 Alexander Roe M 5 Gaithersburg MD 45:38 41:54 13:29
418 27/30 86 David Price M 46 Silver Spring MD 42:29 42:00 13:31
419 35/44 87 Sarrit Kovacs F 43 Silver Spring MD 42:30 42:01 13:32
420 21/25 1098 Rachael Carter F 34 Takoma Park MD 42:42 42:18 13:37
421 20/31 766 Laura Hurst F 54 Gaithersburg MD 43:04 42:27 13:40
422 22/25 568 Michele Lunsford F 30 Silver Spring MD 42:58 42:32 13:42
423 44/53 603 Sean Quigley M 13 Rockville MD 43:08 42:33 13:42
424 23/25 378 Ebony Benjamin F 31 Gaithersburg MD 43:25 42:35 13:43
425 7/11 842 Jan Surface F 57 Washington DC 43:16 42:38 13:44
426 38/46 1124 Rachel Siegel F 39 Silver Spring MD 43:07 42:40 13:44
427 1/5 617 Lois Dicker F 80 Silver Spring MD 43:23 42:45 13:46
428 39/46 595 Cindy Claros F 38 North Potomac MD 43:26 42:51 13:48
429 40/46 458 Jill Barrett F 38 Rockville MD 43:26 42:52 13:48
430 21/31 997 Shobana Sampath F 53 Gaithersburg MD 43:19 42:53 13:48
431 6/8 569 Robina Barlow F 65 Olney MD 43:19 42:55 13:49
432 33/44 933 Daphne Coursey F 9 Rockville MD 43:45 42:58 13:50
433 36/44 464 Catherine Dolezal F 40 Silver Spring MD 43:34 42:58 13:50
434 37/44 529 Alyson Olander F 42 Bethesda MD 43:35 43:00 13:51
435 22/31 774 Antela Dorsey F 54 Baltimore MD 43:25 43:11 13:54
436 34/44 1078 Alyse Jenkins F 10 Rockville MD 43:45 43:15 13:55
437 22/27 457 Brian Bonnell M 41 Derwood MD 43:28 43:20 13:57
438 14/15 484 Meredith MacDonald F 27 Rockville MD 43:32 43:24 13:58
439 23/27 746 Joe Grim M 43 Olney MD 44:21 43:29 14:00
440 35/44 747 Jamie Grim F 11 Olney MD 44:01 43:31 14:01
441 8/11 1100 Donna Goldberg F 55 Potomac MD 43:58 43:35 14:02
442 23/23 1101 Daniel Goldberg M 51 Potomac MD 43:58 43:35 14:02
443 45/53 805 Rocco Rueda M 11 Rockville MD 44:04 43:38 14:03
444 41/46 835 Christina Copty F 38 Reston VA 44:43 43:51 14:07
445 46/53 1095 Kethan Iyer M 11 Rockville MD 44:32 43:55 14:09
446 24/25 896 Saba Gebrhana F 34 Rockville MD 44:09 44:04 14:11
447 47/53 1125 Carter Zembrzuski M 12 Rockville MD 45:05 44:04 14:11
448 42/46 444 Tanya Bitterman F 36 Rockville MD 44:41 44:09 14:13
449 38/44 1123 Colleen Dolak F 43 Rockville MD 45:16 44:15 14:15
450 48/53 1137 Liam Thies M 9 Gaithersburg MD 45:49 44:31 14:20
451 28/30 723 Marc Villa M 46 Chevy Chase MD 45:41 44:32 14:20
452 39/44 646 Joy Wiszneauckas F 42 Gaithersburg MD 45:27 44:35 14:21
453 9/11 508 Karen Shilling F 57 Silver Spring MD 45:49 44:43 14:24
454 29/30 1093 Kam Yee M 49 Gaithersburg MD 46:04 44:45 14:24
455 5/6 583 Vicente Avalos M 66 Springfield VA 45:28 44:47 14:25
456 24/27 1088 Barrett Thies M 42 Gaithersburg MD 46:06 44:47 14:25
457 11/12 584 Judy Avalos F 61 Springfield VA 45:29 44:48 14:26
458 49/53 494 Aiden Lyons M 10 Rockvillekville MD 45:38 45:01 14:30
459 6/6 784 Terry Monroe M 66 Gaithersburg MD 45:18 45:05 14:31
460 3/4 618 Alan Landay M 71 Rockville MD 46:09 45:14 14:34
461 12/14 895 Noe Mejia M 38 Rockville MD 45:26 45:16 14:34
462 16/18 894 Sivakumar Sreenivasan M 55 Rockville MD 45:26 45:17 14:35
463 7/8 538 Kay Hoch F 69 Rockville MD 46:20 45:22 14:36
464 4/4 899 Michael Levin-Epstein M 72 Gaithersburg MD 45:37 45:28 14:38
465 13/14 539 Al Richardson M 38 Rockville MD 45:52 45:29 14:39
466 36/44 934 Eileen Coursey F 9 Rockville MD 46:26 45:39 14:42
467 37/44 941 Alice Chen F 8 Olney MD 46:01 45:42 14:43
468 38/44 810 Temi Han F 9 Rockville MD 46:13 45:45 14:44
469 40/44 520 Sara Siegrist F 40 Rockville MD 46:31 45:46 14:44
470 39/44 519 Finley Siegrist F 9 Rockville MD 46:32 45:46 14:44
471 25/27 809 Dave Han M 42 Rockville MD 46:14 45:46 14:44
472 2/5 803 Pat Cuff F 83 Montgomery Vill MD 46:41 45:47 14:45
473 40/44 493 Jena Celedonia F 9 Olney MD 46:35 45:48 14:45
474 30/30 492 Joseph Celedonia M 49 Olney MD 46:37 45:49 14:45
475 50/53 516 Charlie Luiz M 6 Rockville MD 46:45 45:50 14:46
476 21/28 416 Karen Airola F 46 Silver Spring MD 46:28 45:56 14:47
477 15/15 999 Thais Valentim F 25 Silver Spring MD 46:25 45:57 14:48
478 41/44 514 Cindy Luiz F 41 Rockville MD 46:54 45:57 14:48
479 21/21 998 Diego Albino M 32 Silver Spring MD 46:27 45:58 14:48
480 3/5 1102 Sarah L Kemble F 81 Columbia MD 47:06 46:02 14:49
481 14/14 545 David Zielinski M 64 Gaithersburg MD 46:47 46:23 14:56
482 12/12 699 Paulo Meneses M 26 Germantown MD 46:57 46:46 15:04
483 4/5 700 Jeannet Torres F 24 Germantown MD 46:57 46:46 15:04
484 23/31 1018 Rebecca Gumbs F 54 Clarksburg MD 47:51 47:08 15:10
485 5/5 1118 Maria Senzani F 22 Rockville MD 47:15 47:11 15:11
486 2/2 594 Karyn Lankford F 72 Rockville MD 48:06 47:12 15:12
487 42/44 626 Nicole Willis F 44 Bethesda MD 48:13 47:27 15:17
488 43/44 1035 Chonchayah Wannasetta F 40 Rockville MD 48:16 47:49 15:24
489 22/28 966 Jennifer Chau F 48 Rockville MD 48:35 47:52 15:25
490 44/44 732 Rachana Sharma F 40 Rockville MD 48:05 47:54 15:25
491 25/25 503 Salma Uddin F 32 Rockville MD 48:06 47:54 15:25
492 41/44 599 Isabella Espejo F 9 Rockville MD 48:44 48:11 15:31
493 42/44 524 Elle Langley F 9 Rockville MD 49:16 48:21 15:34
494 24/31 1131 Monique Albrecht F 50 Rockville MD 49:17 48:23 15:35
495 23/28 495 Brenda Muniz F 45 Rockville MD 49:45 48:53 15:44
496 25/31 523 Mimi Langley F 53 Rockville MD 49:57 48:57 15:46
497 26/31 1085 Patricia Guroff F 51 Bethesda MD 50:09 49:18 15:52
498 14/14 451 Ryan Walters M 39 Bethesda MD 50:17 49:39 15:59
499 51/53 515 Alex Luiz M 8 Rockville MD 51:07 50:11 16:09
500 52/53 528 Matteo Batac M 8 Potomac MD 51:13 50:16 16:11
501 24/28 406 Amy Friends F 49 Germantown MD 51:35 50:44 16:20
502 43/46 975 Marie Tyler F 35 Gaithersburg MD 51:52 51:02 16:26
503 25/28 647 Melissa Blaner F 46 Germantown MD 52:06 51:16 16:30
504 26/28 526 Dannah Batac F 45 Potomac MD 52:33 51:33 16:36
505 43/44 527 Sophia Batac F 9 Potomac MD 52:33 51:35 16:37
506 53/53 761 Kai Cleary M 13 Silver Spring MD 53:09 52:06 16:46
507 27/31 635 Michelle Hamlet F 50 Rockville MD 52:51 52:10 16:48
508 27/28 760 Kima Taylor F 49 Silver Spring MD 53:13 52:10 16:48
509 4/5 409 Jamie Wollard F 81 Rockville MD 52:44 52:28 16:53
510 26/27 600 Bryan Vancavage M 43 Rockville MD 53:49 52:49 17:00
511 8/8 428 Patricia Maloney F 66 Gaithersburg MD 53:49 52:50 17:01
512 44/46 889 Amber Holton-Thomas F 36 Rockville MD 54:07 53:08 17:07
513 10/11 585 Leila Holtsman F 58 Garrett Park MD 53:29 53:18 17:10
514 28/31 582 Sandra Duval F 51 Silver Spring MD 53:29 53:19 17:10
515 4/4 1108 Austin German M 20 Gaithersburg MD 54:15 53:27 17:12
516 29/31 443 Patti Sorini F 54 Rockville MD 54:20 53:30 17:13
517 11/11 421 Lisa Balaban F 57 Rockville MD 54:20 53:30 17:14
518 5/5 479 Marjorie Perloff F 76 Bethesda MD 54:25 53:44 17:18
519 17/18 532 Alan Dionne M 55 Montgomery Vill MD 56:23 55:17 17:48
520 45/46 787 Kimberly Boettger F 38 Olney MD 56:13 55:28 17:51
521 27/27 788 Michael Boettger M 41 Olney MD 56:14 55:29 17:52
522 28/28 1096 Christina Anderson F 46 Gaithersburg MD 56:10 55:31 17:52
523 12/12 455 Diana Lautenberger F 62 Silver Spring MD 56:29 55:37 17:54
524 44/44 786 Alexandra Boettger F 10 Olney MD 56:13 55:42 17:56
525 18/18 692 Thomas Gibson M 56 Germantown MD 61:01 59:53 19:17
526 46/46 743 Megan Cooper F 36 Rockville MD 61:43 60:41 19:32
527 30/31 433 Tracey Rogers F 52 Chevy Chase MD 62:22 61:23 19:46
528 31/31 679 Christine Eddy F 50 Silver Spring MD 62:22 61:24 19:46

XC on the Farm 5K

                      October 20, 2019   Derwood, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by Oct 30, 2019
                                
Place Gen/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Gender Age Hometown Club Gun Time Pace
1 1/70 1/4 573 Christopher Pruitt M 37 Sandy Spring MD MCRRC 17:27 5:37
2 2/70 1/10 1101 Christopher Shaw M 44 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 18:25 5:56
3 3/70 1/9 698 Mark Neff M 57 Derwood MD MCRRC 18:55 6:06
4 4/70 2/4 490 Kevin Weaver M 35 Rockville MD MCRRC 18:56 6:06
5 5/70 1/1 2628 Ben Sadler M 23 Bethesda MD 19:00 6:07
6 6/70 1/9 2634 Justin Runac M 46 Pawleys Island SC 19:05 6:09
7 7/70 2/10 1077 Jim Dahlem M 42 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 19:25 6:15
8 8/70 2/9 5 Dave Haaga M 58 Rockville MD MCRRC 20:13 6:31
9 1/45 1/8 546 Kristin Lemos F 38 Bethesda MD MCRRC 20:29 6:36
10 9/70 3/10 794 Jeff Elkins M 40 Rockville MD MCRRC 20:31 6:37
11 10/70 1/1 978 Sam Young M 15 Rockville MD MCRRC 20:48 6:42
12 2/45 1/2 727 Anna Bosse F 26 Rockville MD MCRRC 20:50 6:43
13 11/70 3/9 879 Rich Harfst M 56 Annandale VA MCRRC 21:00 6:46
14 12/70 1/10 144 Marty Horan M 60 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 21:31 6:56
15 13/70 2/9 1375 Jose Idler M 49 Hyattsville MD MCRRC 21:44 7:00
16 14/70 1/3 617 Kevin Anderson M 31 College Park MD MCRRC 21:55 7:04
17 15/70 1/3 2630 Alex Hagen-Weis M 29 Severn MD 22:07 7:07
18 3/45 2/8 777 Michelle Miller F 38 Damascus MD MCRRC 22:25 7:13
19 16/70 2/10 59 Mark Adams M 60 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 22:28 7:14
20 17/70 4/9 269 William Clem M 59 Bethesda MD MCRRC 22:38 7:17
21 18/70 4/10 488 Nathan Arnold M 43 Bethesda MD MCRRC 22:46 7:20
22 19/70 1/7 54 John Way M 54 Rockville MD MCRRC 22:52 7:22
23 20/70 5/10 10 Yukun Fung M 40 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 22:53 7:22
24 21/70 3/9 399 Cameron Smith M 49 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 22:59 7:24
25 22/70 2/3 308 Bryant Cabo M 28 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 23:09 7:28
26 23/70 2/7 402 Adam Kiely M 52 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 23:22 7:32
27 24/70 3/4 39 Robert Ochs M 37 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 23:31 7:35
28 25/70 4/9 594 Scott Kastner M 46 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 23:42 7:38
29 4/45 3/8 306 Kim Conway F 35 Rockville MD MCRRC 23:53 7:41
30 26/70 2/3 632 Ryan Cox M 34 Bethesda MD MCRRC 24:09 7:47
31 27/70 5/9 2629 Joel Carrier M 49 Clarksburg MD 24:13 7:48
32 28/70 1/2 1304 Ken Umbarger M 68 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 24:15 7:49
33 5/45 1/4 2631 Louisa Kelley F 55 Rockville MD 24:19 7:50
34 29/70 3/10 545 Ronald Black M 64 Fairfield PA MCRRC 24:26 7:52
35 6/45 1/5 854 Margaret Campbell F 46 Rockville MD MCRRC 24:36 7:55
36 30/70 3/3 672 Guillermo Zavala M 30 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 24:40 7:57
37 31/70 6/10 42 Thomas Young M 42 Rockville MD MCRRC 24:46 7:59
38 32/70 6/9 1379 Scott Young M 49 Derwood MD MCRRC 24:51 8:00
39 33/70 4/10 172 Koji Takeuchi M 62 Rockville MD MCRRC 24:53 8:01
40 34/70 5/10 877 Ray Bingham M 60 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 24:59 8:03
41 7/45 1/4 275 Gabriella Wood F 43 Germantown MD MCRRC 25:05 8:05
42 35/70 7/10 53 Daniel Rubin M 40 Kensington MD MCRRC 25:19 8:09
43 8/45 1/5 615 Jayna Resman F 32 College Park MD MCRRC 25:23 8:10
44 36/70 3/7 464 Abiy Zewde M 53 Olney MD MCRRC 25:33 8:14
45 9/45 2/5 587 Melanie Barzik F 46 Bethesda MD MCRRC 25:37 8:15
46 37/70 4/7 2640 Patrick Alterkruze M 51 Silver Spring MD 25:38 8:15
47 38/70 5/9 2627 David Sullivan M 57 Alexandria VA 25:42 8:17
48 39/70 1/5 2636 Aziz Sayfidinov M 13 Silver Spring MD 25:50 8:19
49 10/45 2/5 34 Lyudmyla Panashchenko F 34 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 25:54 8:20
50 40/70 8/10 1344 Shun Kishimoto M 40 Derwood MD MCRRC 25:58 8:22
51 41/70 6/10 755 Kirk Gordon M 63 Glenn Dale MD MCRRC 26:04 8:24
52 11/45 2/4 540 Beverly Black F 59 Fairfield PA MCRRC 26:18 8:28
53 42/70 9/10 2637 Abdullodzhon Sayfidino M 40 Silver Spring MD 26:32 8:33
54 43/70 2/5 103 Hank Schwartz M 12 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 26:33 8:33
55 44/70 3/5 2638 Dermott Foley M 10 Bethesda MD 26:42 8:36
56 45/70 7/9 141 Dale Morey M 49 Rockville MD MCRRC 26:54 8:40
57 46/70 6/9 283 Oleg Panaschhenko M 55 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 27:12 8:46
58 12/45 4/8 211 Colleen Dahlem F 37 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 27:13 8:46
59 47/70 7/10 451 Louis Carlacci M 61 Damascus MD MCRRC 27:43 8:56
60 13/45 1/7 700 Monika Bachmann F 54 Comus MD MCRRC 27:49 8:57
61 48/70 7/9 178 Patrick Kuhn M 59 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 28:17 9:07
62 14/45 2/4 498 Heather Sisan F 43 Rockville MD MCRRC 28:21 9:08
63 49/70 8/9 56 Eric Johnston M 55 Ellicott City MD MCRRC 29:16 9:25
64 50/70 9/9 32 James Simpson M 59 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 29:27 9:29
65 51/70 1/3 528 Igor Luovskyl M 75 Derwood MD MCRRC 29:35 9:32
66 52/70 8/10 2632 Daniel Jones M 62 Fairfax MD 29:45 9:35
67 15/45 1/4 509 Linda Burrell F 61 Derwood MD MCRRC 29:50 9:37
68 53/70 5/7 166 Steven Thurber M 53 Olney MD MCRRC 30:08 9:42
69 54/70 4/5 2635 Ethan Martin M 12 Olney MD 30:38 9:52
70 55/70 9/10 444 John Alvanis M 64 Germantown MD MCRRC 30:41 9:53
71 16/45 5/8 526 Kaitlyn Jain F 38 Olney MD MCRRC 30:58 9:58
72 17/45 2/4 580 Michele McLeod F 61 Olney MD MCRRC 31:40 10:12
73 18/45 2/7 25 Cindy Cohen F 51 Washington DC MCRRC 31:58 10:18
74 19/45 3/4 1388 Asuncion Musumeci F 56 Olney MD MCRRC 32:36 10:30
75 56/70 10/10 1374 Sumesh Potluri M 40 Olney MD 33:13 10:42
76 20/45 3/4 491 Kathryn Brown F 63 Derwood MD MCRRC 33:21 10:44
77 21/45 3/7 626 Mary Niland F 54 Laurel MD MCRRC 33:22 10:45
78 57/70 2/3 454 Walter Brown M 75 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 33:37 10:50
79 22/45 3/4 565 Marcia Gottesman F 43 Gburg MD MCRRC 35:10 11:20
80 23/45 4/7 1377 Miriam Christenson F 54 Rockville MD MCRRC 35:48 11:32
81 58/70 10/10 689 David Savastuk M 64 Burtonsville MD MCRRC 35:52 11:33
82 24/45 1/2 639 Bet Glover F 74 Bethesda MD MCRRC 36:05 11:37
83 59/70 2/2 582 Glen McLeod M 66 Olney MD MCRRC 36:07 11:38
84 60/70 5/5 649 Albert Lee M 9 Potomac MD MCRRC 37:20 12:01
85 61/70 8/9 650 Adam Lee M 48 Potomac MD MCRRC 37:21 12:02
86 25/45 3/5 1387 Carmen Cain F 34 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 38:07 12:16
87 26/45 2/2 1389 Clare Imholtz F 73 Beltsville MD MCRRC 38:19 12:20
88 27/45 4/4 1373 Elizabeth Marlin F 56 Rockville MD MCRRC 39:17 12:39
89 28/45 4/5 1390 Bijeta Prasai F 30 Rockville MD MCRRC 40:34 13:04
90 29/45 1/1 50 Wanda Walters F 69 Bethesda MD MCRRC 40:39 13:05
91 62/70 3/3 1391 Keith Ord M 76 Potomac MD MCRRC 40:46 13:07
92 30/45 5/7 1393 Judith Cermeno F 51 Kensington MD MCRRC 41:14 13:17
93 31/45 1/1 648 Elina Lee F 14 Potomac MD MCRRC 41:36 13:24
94 63/70 9/9 1381 Nikil Bhandari M 48 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 41:58 13:31
95 32/45 6/8 450 Stephanie Child F 39 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 42:34 13:42
96 64/70 6/7 2641 Joseph Malba M 52 Silver Spring MD 42:34 13:42
97 33/45 5/5 1392 Alexis Reed F 34 Bethesda MD MCRRC 42:40 13:44
98 65/70 7/7 91 Nathan Schwartz M 51 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 43:01 13:51
99 66/70 1/2 207 Marvin Rosenstein M 80 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 43:24 13:58
100 34/45 1/1 2633 Casie Brooks F 7 Potomac MD 45:32 14:40
101 67/70 2/2 81 Michael Leonard M 81 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 46:10 14:52
102 35/45 2/2 1383 Leah Hertzfeld F 25 Rockville MD MCRRC 47:59 15:27
103 36/45 1/1 62 Jeanette Novak F 75 Damascus MD MCRRC 49:22 15:54
104 37/45 7/8 1384 Jill Barrett F 38 Rockville MD MCRRC 49:27 15:55
105 38/45 3/5 662 Dina Kastner F 46 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 49:39 15:59
106 39/45 4/5 631 Marcie Lerner F 49 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 49:45 16:01
107 40/45 8/8 1385 Tanya Bitterman F 36 Rockville MD MCRRC 50:08 16:08
108 68/70 1/1 1314 Alan Landay M 71 Rockville MD MCRRC 52:42 16:58
109 69/70 3/3 1382 Michael Lantenberger M 28 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 54:19 17:29
110 41/45 5/5 1386 Christina Anderson F 46 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 55:03 17:43
111 42/45 6/7 736 Laura Hurst F 54 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 55:04 17:44
112 43/45 7/7 1376 Antoinette Lewis F 51 Rockville MD MCRRC 55:07 17:45
113 70/70 4/4 1380 Ryan Walters M 39 Bethesda MD MCRRC 55:32 17:53
114 44/45 4/4 734 Lauren Kline F 43 Potomac MD MCRRC 56:27 18:10
115 45/45 4/4 1378 Sheena Strudwick F 61 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 56:28 18:11

Montgomery County High School Cross Country Championship

any corrections to rms@mcrrc.org

Montgomery County High School Cross-Country Championships
October 19, 2019 Gaithersburg, Maryland

Individual Results: Varsity Girls

Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
1 1154 Jenna Goldberg F 12 WALTER JOHNSON 17:28
2 709 Charlotte Turesson F 11 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 17:51
3 1146 Ella Gaul F 11 WALTER JOHNSON 18:55
4 827 Katie Kaneko F 10 SHERWOOD 19:00
5 141 Avery Jackson F 12 CLARKSBURG 19:11
6 1073 Emmersen Weinberg F 12 WALT WHITMAN 19:12
7 1067 Madeleine Blaisdell F 12 WALT WHITMAN 19:19
8 924 Rebecca Vasconez F 9 THOMAS S WOOTTON 19:27
9 1142 Ellie Rogers F 10 WALTER JOHNSON 19:36
10 829 Emily Gravell F 11 SHERWOOD 19:37
11 1070 Elizabeth Sklaire F 12 WALT WHITMAN 19:40
12 1068 Alicia Lauwers F 12 WALT WHITMAN 19:40
13 959 Anna Baldwin F 12 THOMAS S WOOTTON 19:45
14 1041 Emilie Gros-Slovinska F 9 WALT WHITMAN 19:49
15 503 Anaiya Bobo F 11 NORTHWOOD 19:49
16 368 Alexa Avila F 9 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 19:51
17 500 Olivia Rosemond F 10 NORTHWOOD 20:07
18 833 Christy Trang F 11 SHERWOOD 20:16
19 494 Maya Ducker F 9 NORTHWOOD 20:22
20 55 Elsa Benhamou F 11 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:22
21 971 Victoria Shumakovich F 12 THOMAS S WOOTTON 20:23
22 1048 Ana Bastos F 10 WALT WHITMAN 20:24
23 260 Devon Derrenbacher F 10 GAITHERSBURG 20:26
24 270 K.C. Ashiogwu F 12 GAITHERSBURG 20:28
25 229 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz F 12 DAMASCUS 20:29
26 1036 Kiara Chuang F 9 WALT WHITMAN 20:30
27 450 Noelle Hailu F 10 NORTHWEST 20:35
28 1143 Isabelle Senfaute F 10 WALTER JOHNSON 20:36
29 947 Emma Helgeson F 11 THOMAS S WOOTTON 20:37
30 261 Alana Dyce-Giraud F 10 GAITHERSBURG 20:39
31 875 Solome Teferi F 11 SPRINGBROOK 20:40
32 963 Alyssa D’Arpa F 12 THOMAS S WOOTTON 20:48
33 805 Chelsea Montau F 11 SENECA VALLEY 20:49
34 1145 Camille Gagne F 11 WALTER JOHNSON 20:50
35 46 Aiko Abo Dominguez F 10 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 20:51
36 1267 Abigail Hill F 9 WINSTON CHURCHILL 20:52
37 387 Leah Kannan F 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 20:55
38 950 Catherine Ledoux F 11 THOMAS S WOOTTON 20:56
39 268 Tori Tracey F 11 GAITHERSBURG 20:57
40 264 Arianna Langstein F 10 GAITHERSBURG 20:58
41 568 Logan Rohde F 12 POOLESVILLE SR 21:01
42 386 Cecelia Dworak F 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 21:02
43 460 Helena Lee F 12 NORTHWEST 21:02
44 385 Mira Diamond-Berman F 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 21:02
45 1133 Amelia Burkhard F 10 WALTER JOHNSON 21:04
46 56 Soraya Bernal F 11 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:05
47 926 Julianne Yao F 9 THOMAS S WOOTTON 21:06
48 970 Jessica Penry F 12 THOMAS S WOOTTON 21:08
49 68 Rachel Wilson F 11 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:13
50 823 Emily Zanni F 9 SHERWOOD 21:17
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
51 226 Emely Vela F 11 DAMASCUS 21:18
52 1307 Lauren Kuo F 12 WINSTON CHURCHILL 21:19
53 561 Mikayla Durr F 11 POOLESVILLE SR 21:21
54 951 Jennifer Li F 11 THOMAS S WOOTTON 21:22
55 1298 Jessica Bowen F 12 WINSTON CHURCHILL 21:23
56 72 Fiona Kelleher F 12 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:26
57 393 Melina Worthington F 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 21:27
58 444 Baylee Seabolt-Wilbanks F 9 NORTHWEST 21:30
59 445 Morgan Seabolt-Wilbanks F 9 NORTHWEST 21:30
60 392 Frances Riley F 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 21:32
61 61 Julia Maged F 11 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:32
62 70 Rachel Auerbach F 12 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:35
63 1155 Kathrine Weaver F 12 WALTER JOHNSON 21:37
64 79 Sarah Williams F 12 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:37
65 1282 Lauren Anderson F 10 WINSTON CHURCHILL 21:39
66 1149 Sophia Morales F 11 WALTER JOHNSON 21:40
67 274 Yacelin Montano F 12 GAITHERSBURG 21:43
68 830 Brenna Henderson F 11 SHERWOOD 21:44
69 383 Audrey Haverland F 11 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 21:45
70 373 Iris Montgomery F 9 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 21:48
71 73 Adia Kirkham F 12 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 21:49
72 12 Caroline Robertson F 12 ALBERT EINSTEIN 21:49
73 179 Brooke Jones F 9 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 21:57
74 192 Anna Nardone F 11 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 21:59
75 389 Chloe Mangiafico F 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 22:02
76 1234 Nadia Velasco F 11 WHEATON 22:03
77 808 Vanessa Ventura F 12 SENECA VALLEY 22:05
78 822 Corinne Wasson F 9 SHERWOOD 22:06
79 456 Ashley Osborne F 11 NORTHWEST 22:06
80 864 Ruth Amare F 9 SPRINGBROOK 22:07
81 1311 Abbey Zheng F 12 WINSTON CHURCHILL 22:09
82 219 Rachel Carr F 10 DAMASCUS 22:09
83 457 Anna Cress F 12 NORTHWEST 22:09
84 1280 Sydney Willich F 9 WINSTON CHURCHILL 22:09
85 441 Chiara Mood F 9 NORTHWEST 22:14
86 710 Michelle Campano F 12 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 22:14
87 635 Isabela Newlands F 10 QUINCE ORCHARD 22:14
88 1141 Hannah Riley F 10 WALTER JOHNSON 22:15
89 953 Angela Parra F 11 THOMAS S WOOTTON 22:16
90 696 Carmen Kimpson F 9 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 22:21
91 191 Claire Marin F 11 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 22:21
92 1306 Anjali Iyer F 12 WINSTON CHURCHILL 22:22
93 348 Grace Jacobs F 12 JOHN F KENNEDY 22:23
94 869 Kyla Williams F 9 SPRINGBROOK 22:24
95 707 Caia Gelli F 11 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 22:25
96 345 Simona Letizia F 9 JOHN F KENNEDY 22:26
97 1262 Sara Chou F 9 WINSTON CHURCHILL 22:26
98 316 Alyssa Forrester F 9 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 22:29
99 826 Marissa Harris F 10 SHERWOOD 22:29
100 498 Emma Armonda F 10 NORTHWOOD 22:34
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
101 5 Hannah St. Clair F 9 ALBERT EINSTEIN 22:35
102 271 Casey Derrenbacher F 12 GAITHERSBURG 22:36
103 700 Nisha Athrey F 10 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 22:37
104 636 Claire Poulson F 10 QUINCE ORCHARD 22:38
105 563 Emily Li F 11 POOLESVILLE SR 22:45
106 40 Nina Forstner F 9 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 22:47
107 183 Nina Morris F 10 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 22:50
108 643 Emily Miller F 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 22:52
109 1124 Sienna Karp F 9 WALTER JOHNSON 22:55
110 695 Katie Gough F 9 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 22:59
111 220 Camilla Cornejo F 10 DAMASCUS 23:01
112 562 Lillian Hsu F 11 POOLESVILLE SR 23:03
113 451 Riya Helmbrecht F 10 NORTHWEST 23:05
114 319 Ella Jacobs F 11 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 23:06
115 630 Sophie Thrush F 9 QUINCE ORCHARD 23:08
116 641 Zoe Bell F 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 23:08
117 701 Mirabella Funk F 10 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 23:12
118 713 Maria Rodriguez F 12 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 23:16
119 526 Princess Asante F 10 PAINT BRANCH 23:17
120 349 Olivia Miller F 12 JOHN F KENNEDY 23:19
121 320 Kathryn Brockmeyer F 12 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 23:24
122 455 Adalie Heller F 11 NORTHWEST 23:27
123 3 Daisy Merkowitz F 9 ALBERT EINSTEIN 23:32
124 459 Brooke Kistler F 12 NORTHWEST 23:33
125 559 Caroline Simmons F 10 POOLESVILLE SR 23:33
126 783 Ekatrina Deadrick F 11 ROCKVILLE 23:33
127 390 Aidan McDougall F 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 23:42
128 7 Rosa Zielinski F 10 ALBERT EINSTEIN 23:43
129 133 Helen Craig F 10 CLARKSBURG 23:43
130 824 Alexandra Burdette F 10 SHERWOOD 23:46
131 564 Julia Lyons F 11 POOLESVILLE SR 23:50
132 132 Joyce Wu F 9 CLARKSBURG 23:55
133 129 Elly Cook F 9 CLARKSBURG 23:57
134 645 Monica Soni F 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 24:00
135 821 Elizabeth Holda F 9 SHERWOOD 24:00
136 317 Ilana Hawkins F 9 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 24:05
137 318 Alana Santos F 10 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 24:05
138 321 Yordana Ribeiro F 12 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 24:05
139 632 Mandy Vendittis F 9 QUINCE ORCHARD 24:06
140 1235 Tsige Solomon F 12 WHEATON 24:08
141 8 Milbia Alfaro F 11 ALBERT EINSTEIN 24:12
142 4 Miranda Rose F 9 ALBERT EINSTEIN 24:17
143 1276 Ava Schraeder F 9 WINSTON CHURCHILL 24:20
144 560 Carina Derewonko F 11 POOLESVILLE SR 24:26
145 182 Emma Schmidt F 9 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 24:26
146 187 Caroline Dan F 11 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 24:26
147 532 Kelly Lin F 11 PAINT BRANCH 24:34
148 347 Amari Bangura F 12 JOHN F KENNEDY 24:38
149 272 Ruth Kamgang F 12 GAITHERSBURG 24:39
150 189 Chiaramaia Guedomba-Nkonaban F 11 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 24:43
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
151 322 Natalia Umanzor F 12 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 24:50
152 140 Joelle Sadd F 11 CLARKSBURG 24:53
153 525 Christina Anderson F 10 PAINT BRANCH 24:56
154 139 Christine Love F 11 CLARKSBURG 24:58
155 1230 Meghan Tekelenburg F 10 WHEATON 24:59
156 223 Hannah Siever F 10 DAMASCUS 25:03
157 533 Catherine Rodriguez F 11 PAINT BRANCH 25:04
158 1216 Anna Spalding F 11 WATKINS MILL 25:07
159 184 Charlotte Traub F 10 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 25:15
160 224 Molly Smith F 11 DAMASCUS 25:19
161 640 Alex Aronez F 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 25:21
162 807 Sarah Wentling F 11 SENECA VALLEY 25:28
163 185 Abigail Yim F 10 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 25:39
164 804 Olivia Blaner F 10 SENECA VALLEY 25:45
165 528 Maria Poulos F 10 PAINT BRANCH 25:47
166 874 Han Pham F 11 SPRINGBROOK 25:48
167 195 Lucie Marin F 12 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 25:54
168 527 Faith Dallo F 10 PAINT BRANCH 25:59
169 806 Brigiter Protazi F 11 SENECA VALLEY 25:59
170 136 Sarah Ambrozak F 11 CLARKSBURG 26:04
171 497 Mikayah Wright F 9 NORTHWOOD 26:14
172 502 Tiffany Begazo F 11 NORTHWOOD 26:21
173 566 Shirley Chen F 12 POOLESVILLE SR 26:27
174 803 Anna Lazzari F 9 SENECA VALLEY 26:38
175 782 Collette Molnar F 10 ROCKVILLE 27:47
176 781 Victoria Daza F 10 ROCKVILLE 27:51
177 346 Jessica Perez F 11 JOHN F KENNEDY 28:07
178 784 Leah Withnell F 11 ROCKVILLE 28:16
179 873 Helina Kassa F 11 SPRINGBROOK 28:42
180 872 Ramnon Gebremednin F 11 SPRINGBROOK 28:47
181 867 Raheal Teferi F 9 SPRINGBROOK 28:54
182 137 Sydney Chan F 11 CLARKSBURG 29:15
183 531 Christina Diaz F 11 PAINT BRANCH 29:16
184 534 Lydia Anteneh F 12 PAINT BRANCH 30:59
185 865 Joanna Brown F 9 SPRINGBROOK 31:07
186 529 Syanne Thorpe F 10 PAINT BRANCH 31:52
187 868 Carly Thomas F 9 SPRINGBROOK 32:14
188 315 Jada Brooks F 9 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 32:51

Montgomery County High School Cross-Country Championships
October 19, 2019 Gaithersburg, Maryland

Individual Results: Varsity Boys

Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
1 773 Garrett Suhr M 12 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 15:35
2 521 Ayalew Fantaw M 12 NORTHWOOD 15:36
3 906 Surafel Mengist M 12 SPRINGBROOK 15:37
4 520 Henok Eshetu M 12 NORTHWOOD 15:51
5 247 Tamrat Snyder M 12 DAMASCUS 15:54
6 516 Timothy Boyce M 11 NORTHWOOD 15:55
7 857 Sean Enright M 12 SHERWOOD 16:03
8 752 Elias Applebaum M 11 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 16:04
9 851 Jack Anderson M 11 SHERWOOD 16:08
10 1210 Jacob Marks M 12 WALTER JOHNSON 16:08
11 415 Joel Simpson M 11 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 16:14
12 432 Gabriel Worthington M 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 16:14
13 769 Aidan Goldenberg-Hart M 12 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 16:19
14 522 Lamine Fofana M 12 NORTHWOOD 16:21
15 1366 Tsach Mackey M 11 WINSTON CHURCHILL 16:22
16 114 Jake McCarty M 11 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:28
17 1102 Jackson Megary M 10 WALT WHITMAN 16:30
18 1201 Alex Scott M 11 WALTER JOHNSON 16:35
19 1189 Andrew Schell M 10 WALTER JOHNSON 16:36
20 1334 Julien Higgins M 10 WINSTON CHURCHILL 16:40
21 473 Tinoda Matsatsa M 10 NORTHWEST 16:40
22 429 Ryan Temple M 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 16:42
23 1259 Natnel Tiroro M 12 WHEATON 16:43
24 169 Sam Eig M 12 CLARKSBURG 16:43
25 24 Levi Bryant M 11 ALBERT EINSTEIN 16:43
26 899 Eric Gomez M 11 SPRINGBROOK 16:45
27 1202 Seth Bangser M 12 WALTER JOHNSON 16:47
28 406 Edward Lyness M 10 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 16:48
29 430 Esrom Weldegiorgis M 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 16:52
30 894 Jeriel Williams M 10 SPRINGBROOK 16:52
31 1190 Yariv Simhony M 10 WALTER JOHNSON 16:52
32 545 Yosef Tsigie M 11 PAINT BRANCH 16:53
33 465 Gage Osborne M 9 NORTHWEST 16:53
34 858 Ian Gormley M 12 SHERWOOD 16:55
35 292 Sadou Sow M 10 GAITHERSBURG 16:56
36 116 Lewis Sisler M 11 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 16:58
37 1329 Henry Burd M 10 WINSTON CHURCHILL 17:01
38 291 Jose Ramirez M 10 GAITHERSBURG 17:02
39 856 Colin Patil M 11 SHERWOOD 17:03
40 1024 Franklin Jose De Jong M 12 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:04
41 1097 Griffin Beckley M 10 WALT WHITMAN 17:05
42 238 Caden Devalle M 11 DAMASCUS 17:05
43 680 Jonathan Fontek M 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 17:06
44 609 Christopher Stallard M 11 POOLESVILLE SR 17:07
45 309 Alioun Keita M 12 GAITHERSBURG 17:07
46 123 James Friebert M 12 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:08
47 475 Roger Arias M 11 NORTHWEST 17:09
48 1031 Vipulan Scott Sritharan M 12 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:09
49 1373 Samuel Wank M 11 WINSTON CHURCHILL 17:10
50 732 Lucas Corea M 10 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 17:10
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
51 861 Eamon Plante M 12 SHERWOOD 17:11
52 682 Cooper Hall M 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 17:11
53 998 Armaan Salchak M 10 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:13
54 122 Joey Caiazza-Blum M 12 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:14
55 759 Vinamr Pemmaraju M 11 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 17:14
56 1002 Jason Wang M 10 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:15
57 987 Tyler Sauvajot M 9 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:16
58 119 Nico Altamar M 12 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:18
59 547 James Plunkett M 12 PAINT BRANCH 17:21
60 772 Nick Olano M 12 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 17:22
61 1387 Andrew Misura M 12 WINSTON CHURCHILL 17:22
62 519 Johan Deyanou M 12 NORTHWOOD 17:22
63 613 Samuel Bodmer M 12 POOLESVILLE SR 17:23
64 1204 Nathaniel Gray M 12 WALTER JOHNSON 17:23
65 419 Ryan Carlson M 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 17:23
66 1200 Adam Morad M 11 WALTER JOHNSON 17:24
67 107 Jeremy Simon M 10 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:25
68 421 Ethan Ginyard M 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 17:25
69 546 Yabsira Gugsa M 12 PAINT BRANCH 17:26
70 855 Justin Hayes-Puttfarcken M 11 SHERWOOD 17:30
71 540 Kuma Demisse M 10 PAINT BRANCH 17:31
72 847 Noam Tuchman M 10 SHERWOOD 17:32
73 751 Andualem Amado M 11 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 17:33
74 736 Henry Kaye M 10 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 17:33
75 761 Edward Sorensen M 11 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 17:33
76 543 Raynold Dalton Jr M 11 PAINT BRANCH 17:34
77 1244 Yedidya Brackins M 11 WHEATON 17:36
78 1021 David Weiss M 11 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:36
79 1115 Benjamin Lesser M 12 WALT WHITMAN 17:36
80 1098 Mark Cunniff M 10 WALT WHITMAN 17:37
81 900 Hayrenzy Hassan M 11 SPRINGBROOK 17:37
82 1100 Nicky Gandolfo M 10 WALT WHITMAN 17:38
83 338 Mason Minus M 11 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 17:40
84 1013 Edward Keenan M 11 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:40
85 343 Derek Martin M 12 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 17:40
86 339 Michael Audi M 12 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 17:42
87 23 Willem Averill M 11 ALBERT EINSTEIN 17:43
88 170 Sohan Ganatra M 12 CLARKSBURG 17:43
89 1032 Kyle Wasserman M 12 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:43
90 1375 Alan Zhang M 11 WINSTON CHURCHILL 17:45
91 509 Ajibu Pascali M 9 NORTHWOOD 17:46
92 1393 Benjamin Strauch M 12 WINSTON CHURCHILL 17:50
93 431 Max Worley M 12 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 17:52
94 1017 James Mina M 11 THOMAS S WOOTTON 17:53
95 101 Nick Palazzo M 10 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:54
96 1188 Zeke Ross M 10 WALTER JOHNSON 17:54
97 490 Nicholas Levchenko M 12 NORTHWEST 17:55
98 810 John Klansek M 10 SENECA VALLEY 17:56
99 233 Josiah Lim M 9 DAMASCUS 17:56
100 602 McCleary Gallagher M 11 POOLESVILLE SR 17:57
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
101 120 Avi Armoza M 12 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:57
102 414 Paul MacNairn M 11 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 17:57
103 108 Evan Song M 10 BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE 17:57
104 1118 Magnus Tjoervason M 12 WALT WHITMAN 17:58
105 1340 Brandon Lang M 10 WINSTON CHURCHILL 17:59
106 1117 Matthieu Rouxel M 12 WALT WHITMAN 17:59
107 1369 Daniel Nusraty M 11 WINSTON CHURCHILL 18:01
108 412 Yohannes Legesse M 11 MONTGOMERY BLAIR 18:03
109 172 Kenneth Korzeniewski M 12 CLARKSBURG 18:03
110 1252 Edward Modrick M 11 WHEATON 18:04
111 902 Logan Cook M 12 SPRINGBROOK 18:05
112 285 Emmanuel Desmissie M 10 GAITHERSBURG 18:05
113 542 Koffi Adjeoda-Sepenou M 11 PAINT BRANCH 18:05
114 614 Luka Brizhik M 12 POOLESVILLE SR 18:06
115 624 Andrew Victory M 12 POOLESVILLE SR 18:06
116 31 Matthew Bryant M 12 ALBERT EINSTEIN 18:07
117 239 Colton Devalle M 11 DAMASCUS 18:07
118 35 Arkebe Gebreslassie M 12 ALBERT EINSTEIN 18:07
119 905 Jai Mehra M 12 SPRINGBROOK 18:08
120 30 Asher Bilsky M 12 ALBERT EINSTEIN 18:08
121 477 Garrett Duncan M 11 NORTHWEST 18:09
122 301 Eugene Tuason M 11 GAITHERSBURG 18:14
123 647 Kehan Bhati M 9 QUINCE ORCHARD 18:14
124 1229 Naveen Smith M 11 WATKINS MILL 18:15
125 284 Dillon Clark M 10 GAITHERSBURG 18:16
126 1245 Cody Cerron M 11 WHEATON 18:17
127 901 Kyle Kamani M 11 SPRINGBROOK 18:17
128 340 Cameron Coleman M 12 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 18:17
129 809 Ryan Turner M 9 SENECA VALLEY 18:17
130 656 Ian Fagan M 10 QUINCE ORCHARD 18:18
131 197 Josh Lopez M 9 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 18:21
132 888 Azaria Zewdu M 9 SPRINGBROOK 18:26
133 548 Nathan Quinn M 12 PAINT BRANCH 18:27
134 164 Andrew Cox M 11 CLARKSBURG 18:28
135 679 Eric Fagan M 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 18:28
136 213 Lindon Luu M 12 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 18:28
137 1178 Matt Uhl M 9 WALTER JOHNSON 18:29
138 15 Ibrahima Cisse M 9 ALBERT EINSTEIN 18:29
139 158 Adil Mzese M 10 CLARKSBURG 18:31
140 341 Peter Gomes M 12 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 18:32
141 485 Joshua Mutamba M 11 NORTHWEST 18:32
142 36 Naod Mehari M 12 ALBERT EINSTEIN 18:33
143 173 Bryant Ndongmo M 12 CLARKSBURG 18:33
144 1197 Dav King M 11 WALTER JOHNSON 18:33
145 671 Zane Obi M 11 QUINCE ORCHARD 18:35
146 688 Danny Wright M 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 18:35
147 621 Olisaneme Okonkwo M 12 POOLESVILLE SR 18:36
148 852 Leuel Belayneh M 11 SHERWOOD 18:38
149 799 Luel Mesfin M 12 ROCKVILLE 18:41
150 845 Kyde Savage M 10 SHERWOOD 18:43
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
151 491 Stefan Ney M 12 NORTHWEST 18:44
152 1238 Matias Ketema M 9 WHEATON 18:46
153 489 Croix Coleman M 12 NORTHWEST 18:47
154 606 Jason Liu M 11 POOLESVILLE SR 18:48
155 903 Spencer Knuth M 12 SPRINGBROOK 18:50
156 168 Andrew Cupples M 12 CLARKSBURG 18:50
157 791 Samuel Young M 10 ROCKVILLE 18:52
158 306 Navid Ighani M 12 GAITHERSBURG 18:52
159 618 Elias Izmirlian M 12 POOLESVILLE SR 18:53
160 668 Benjamin Dubin M 11 QUINCE ORCHARD 18:53
161 674 Jake Alalouf M 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 18:53
162 796 Michael Carvajal M 12 ROCKVILLE 18:54
163 207 Ben Kwiatkowski M 11 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 18:55
164 608 Finnley Ryan M 11 POOLESVILLE SR 18:55
165 171 Emmanuel Gutierrez M 12 CLARKSBURG 18:56
166 800 Joey Udovich M 12 ROCKVILLE 18:58
167 208 Max Margolis M 11 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 18:58
168 798 Dylan Kim M 12 ROCKVILLE 19:00
169 483 Joshua Morgan M 11 NORTHWEST 19:00
170 245 Sam Gottard M 12 DAMASCUS 19:06
171 740 William Mason M 10 RICHARD MONTGOMERY 19:08
172 296 Riley Coleman M 11 GAITHERSBURG 19:08
173 904 Christian Logan M 12 SPRINGBROOK 19:09
174 326 Sawyer Denison M 9 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 19:14
175 1255 Kaleab Tefera M 11 WHEATON 19:16
176 678 Luke Evans M 12 QUINCE ORCHARD 19:17
177 162 Preston Szczublewski M 10 CLARKSBURG 19:26
178 1218 Joshua Derosier M 10 WATKINS MILL 19:27
179 538 Nicholas Wiseman M 9 PAINT BRANCH 19:29
180 544 Alvin Okutoi M 11 PAINT BRANCH 19:32
181 335 Samuel Willis M 10 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE 19:34
182 843 Keshav Mittu M 10 SHERWOOD 19:38
183 487 Elijah Thompson M 11 NORTHWEST 19:44
184 1243 Adithya Attanayake M 11 WHEATON 19:45
185 206 Aman Alemayehu M 11 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 19:47
186 167 Matthew Burgaleta M 12 CLARKSBURG 20:01
187 1256 Juan Ventura-Rivas M 11 WHEATON 20:12
188 816 Myles Williams M 11 SENECA VALLEY 20:16
189 789 Jason Petersen M 10 ROCKVILLE 20:20
190 793 Yoseph Kebede M 11 ROCKVILLE 20:21
191 792 Adrien Abijomaa M 11 ROCKVILLE 20:30
192 201 Peter Seam M 9 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 20:30
193 242 Nicholas Recinos M 11 DAMASCUS 20:41
194 241 Dylan Perera M 11 DAMASCUS 20:45
195 204 Riku Yoshida M 9 COL. ZADOK MAGRUDER 20:46
196 230 Colby Cornwell M 9 DAMASCUS 20:50
197 549 Malik Rashad M 12 PAINT BRANCH 20:54
198 790 Ethan Reyes M 10 ROCKVILLE 20:58
199 794 Christopher Nemes M 11 ROCKVILLE 21:11
200 1246 Milton Diaz M 11 WHEATON 21:13
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
201 1227 Phillip Hartwell M 11 WATKINS MILL 21:17
202 817 Sean Quiroga M 12 SENECA VALLEY 21:42
203 1221 Ifedapo Abiola M 11 WATKINS MILL 22:35
204 811 Bradley Odidi M 10 SENECA VALLEY 22:35
205 815 Prithwijeet Ghosh M 11 SENECA VALLEY 22:45
206 813 Bidwottam Ranjit M 10 SENECA VALLEY 22:47
207 1217 Joshua Burgos M 10 WATKINS MILL 22:58
208 1220 Andy Romero M 10 WATKINS MILL 23:52
209 818 Joine Squire M 12 SENECA VALLEY 25:38
210 814 Lucas Wright M 10 SENECA VALLEY 25:40
211 1219 Oscar Lemus M 10 WATKINS MILL 27:33
212 1222 Chigozie Amadi M 11 WATKINS MILL 27:33

Montgomery County High School Cross-Country Championships
October 19, 2019 Gaithersburg, Maryland

Individual Results: Grade 11-12 Girls

Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
1 969 Nicole Parent F 12 Thomas S Wootton 21:32
2 1071 Siena Smith F 12 Walt Whitman 21:38
3 59 Susie Kalat F 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:50
4 1062 Nadia Lanz F 11 Walt Whitman 21:55
5 946 Ellie Helgeson F 11 Thomas S Wootton 21:58
6 973 Melanie Tommer F 12 Thomas S Wootton 22:25
7 972 Orly Strauss F 12 Thomas S Wootton 22:34
8 939 Alexa Caggiano F 11 Thomas S Wootton 22:37
9 71 Beatrice Bailey F 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 22:39
10 74 McKinley Lettre F 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 22:46
11 958 Guadalupe Balangero F 12 Thomas S Wootton 22:46
12 714 Deeksha Sesha F 12 Richard Montgomery 22:48
13 1065 Zoe White F 11 Walt Whitman 22:56
14 1064 Sophia Modell F 11 Walt Whitman 23:00
15 1072 Evie Stallard-Wilder F 12 Walt Whitman 23:12
16 384 Lucienne Peyrebrune F 11 Montgomery Blair 23:13
17 966 Nadia Lee F 12 Thomas S Wootton 23:22
18 1305 Emily Hickey Guan F 12 Winston Churchill 23:29
19 60 Serene Kanj F 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:30
20 76 Elizabeth Schnorrenberg F 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:31
21 968 Jessica Llewellyn F 12 Thomas S Wootton 23:33
22 1148 Alexia Kallmes F 11 Walter Johnson 23:33
23 956 Kaixin Wang F 11 Thomas S Wootton 23:34
24 961 Elena Colliver F 12 Thomas S Wootton 23:42
25 1152 Nicole Uhl F 11 Walter Johnson 23:48
26 64 Olivia Roark F 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:52
27 1147 Emelia Isola F 11 Walter Johnson 23:56
28 943 Sloane Field F 11 Thomas S Wootton 24:00
29 67 Kate Ward F 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 24:01
30 57 Katy Callicott F 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 24:07
31 942 Natalie Eisen F 11 Thomas S Wootton 24:09
32 1061 Jiahe Jin F 11 Walt Whitman 24:17
33 1153 Sewa Eagle Hawk F 12 Walter Johnson 24:21
34 967 Amelia Lieske F 12 Thomas S Wootton 24:26
35 1156 Sophia Wu F 12 Walter Johnson 24:28
36 461 Aditi Thangavelu F 12 Northwest 24:31
37 78 Margo Williams F 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 24:34
38 948 Rachel Hoerner F 11 Thomas S Wootton 24:36
39 965 Janice Lee F 12 Thomas S Wootton 24:37
40 1063 Sara Lapidus F 11 Walt Whitman 24:38
41 381 Eva Allred F 11 Montgomery Blair 24:39
42 1066 Nikki Widra F 11 Walt Whitman 24:47
43 66 Eden Shane F 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 25:02
44 828 Gabriella Caponiti F 11 Sherwood 25:10
45 940 Abigail Damonte F 11 Thomas S Wootton 25:12
46 962 Lauren Colliver F 12 Thomas S Wootton 25:14
47 1297 Perrin Myers F 11 Winston Churchill 25:15
48 957 Elizabeth Woodward F 11 Thomas S Wootton 25:17
49 954 Anela Trakic F 11 Thomas S Wootton 25:18
50 1151 Victoria Rentsch F 11 Walter Johnson 25:21
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
51 77 Natalie Toth F 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 25:21
52 75 Eve London F 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 25:23
53 1294 Kaylan Fagan F 11 Winston Churchill 25:27
54 69 Talia Armoza F 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 25:29
55 941 Zara Denison F 11 Thomas S Wootton 25:32
56 391 Kate Meuse F 12 Montgomery Blair 25:38
57 225 Abigail Stroup F 11 Damascus 25:45
58 711 Maya Dubensky F 12 Richard Montgomery 25:50
59 458 Annabel Dulaney F 12 Northwest 25:52
60 952 Mariel McInnes F 11 Thomas S Wootton 25:57
61 960 Ashna Bhatia F 12 Thomas S Wootton 25:59
62 831 Alexia Morinigo-Spalding F 11 Sherwood 26:01
63 1231 Kathya Castro Guevara F 11 Wheaton 26:04
64 964 Katherine Driscoll F 12 Thomas S Wootton 26:05
65 832 Molly Niverth F 11 Sherwood 26:13
66 227 Emma Wood F 11 Damascus 26:22
67 944 Lauren Geier F 11 Thomas S Wootton 26:31
68 708 Sarah Moghaddam F 11 Richard Montgomery 26:34
69 276 Caila Valdez F 12 Gaithersburg 26:40
70 945 Hannah Haledjian F 11 Thomas S Wootton 26:45
71 382 Bridget Griffith F 11 Montgomery Blair 27:02
72 267 Abrielle Basembe F 11 Gaithersburg 27:09
73 644 Alyssa Pickoff F 12 Quince Orchard 27:11
74 974 Nicole Antoin Urbina-Ruiz F 12 Thomas S Wootton 27:35
75 1233 Ehesane Nida F 11 Wheaton 27:44
76 565 Anika Peshwa F 11 Poolesville Sr 27:57
77 642 Samantha Harrington F 12 Quince Orchard 28:04
78 65 Emma Scharff F 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 28:24
79 1304 Sophia Graup F 12 Winston Churchill 28:43
80 1303 Sacha Feldberg F 12 Winston Churchill 28:48
81 949 Ari Larratt F 11 Thomas S Wootton 29:08
82 569 Lydia Ruan F 12 Poolesville Sr 29:14
83 567 Saloni Maskey F 12 Poolesville Sr 29:16
84 194 Chloe Sharp F 11 Col. Zadok Magruder 29:25
85 269 Faith Antonetti F 12 Gaithersburg 29:36
86 570 Tejasa Yaddula F 12 Poolesville Sr 29:51
87 638 Hailey Beard F 11 Quince Orchard 30:12
88 1232 Ikram Muhammedsani F 11 Wheaton 30:24
89 266 Christina Addison F 11 Gaithersburg 31:42
90 388 Lauren Lim Chee Yung F 12 Montgomery Blair 32:35

Montgomery County High School Cross-Country Championships
October 19, 2019 Gaithersburg, Maryland

Individual Results: Grade 11-12 Boys

Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
1 1112 Joshua Carter M 12 Walt Whitman 18:00
2 1374 Aaron Wong M 11 Winston Churchill 18:02
3 774 Zach Teselko M 12 Richard Montgomery 18:04
4 407 Noam Aviv M 11 Montgomery Blair 18:07
5 757 Max Maust M 11 Richard Montgomery 18:10
6 1195 Robert Grant M 11 Walter Johnson 18:11
7 418 Massimo Cardillo M 12 Montgomery Blair 18:13
8 1005 Jared Boyd M 11 Thomas S Wootton 18:23
9 1022 Austin Zhu M 11 Thomas S Wootton 18:23
10 1377 Oliver Adkins M 12 Winston Churchill 18:25
11 26 Arber Dunellari M 11 Albert Einstein 18:27
12 1389 Pavan Sastry M 12 Winston Churchill 18:29
13 754 Alejandro Fornell Balaban M 11 Richard Montgomery 18:30
14 517 Christian Estrada M 11 Northwood 18:33
15 1030 Michael Pugh M 12 Thomas S Wootton 18:43
16 1007 Nicholas Caesar M 11 Thomas S Wootton 18:44
17 1105 Quentin Bilbao M 11 Walt Whitman 18:45
18 478 Rhoman Elvis M 11 Northwest 18:52
19 112 Toby Berlinski M 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:52
20 1028 Dylan Horkan M 12 Thomas S Wootton 18:53
21 1027 Omar Hafeez M 12 Thomas S Wootton 18:56
22 1386 Edward Lee M 12 Winston Churchill 18:59
23 756 Owen Kaplan M 11 Richard Montgomery 19:04
24 1193 Leonello Castro-Cillis M 11 Walter Johnson 19:04
25 413 Samuel Lidz M 11 Montgomery Blair 19:04
26 118 Elias Woodward M 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:06
27 28 Francisco Rodriguez M 11 Albert Einstein 19:06
28 686 Timothy Shiner M 12 Quince Orchard 19:10
29 1356 Guan Lin Chen M 11 Winston Churchill 19:12
30 1108 Beck O’Brien M 11 Walt Whitman 19:14
31 425 Everett Schimmelpfennig M 12 Montgomery Blair 19:15
32 667 Ben Khaler M 11 Quince Orchard 19:20
33 0 Unknown Unknown 19:20
34 1199 Jack McDermott M 11 Walter Johnson 19:21
35 342 Andrew Le M 12 James Hubert Blake 19:21
36 426 Lars Schimmelpfennig M 12 Montgomery Blair 19:24
37 863 Ben Weaver M 12 Sherwood 19:24
38 1196 Sachin Kammula M 11 Walter Johnson 19:25
39 687 William Spano M 12 Quince Orchard 19:30
40 481 Ian Land M 11 Northwest 19:30
41 1110 Jeremy Robin M 11 Walt Whitman 19:30
42 1360 David Gross M 11 Winston Churchill 19:31
43 117 Kristofer Ter-Gabrielyan M 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:32
44 767 John Condon M 12 Richard Montgomery 19:32
45 34 Reilly Fay M 12 Albert Einstein 19:33
46 1012 Patton Harbourt M 11 Thomas S Wootton 19:33
47 859 Ryan Loiacono M 12 Sherwood 19:34
48 493 Zaif Yusuf M 12 Northwest 19:39
49 766 Alexander Concaugh M 12 Richard Montgomery 19:40
50 1379 Jeremy Ashe M 12 Winston Churchill 19:41
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
51 410 Carlos Hernandez M 11 Montgomery Blair 19:42
52 1251 Gabriel Melendez M 11 Wheaton 19:44
53 174 Damien Villegas M 12 Clarksburg 19:47
54 1357 Matthew Chin M 11 Winston Churchill 19:48
55 1209 Michael Karasik M 12 Walter Johnson 19:50
56 617 Garrett Gularson M 12 Poolesville Sr 19:50
57 1111 Sander Schulman M 11 Walt Whitman 19:51
58 1213 Jacob Rothberg M 12 Walter Johnson 19:51
59 428 Sho Takeshita M 12 Montgomery Blair 19:51
60 1006 Jack Briskman M 11 Thomas S Wootton 19:53
61 482 Kai Lee M 11 Northwest 19:53
62 1212 Simone Pierpaoli M 12 Walter Johnson 19:53
63 1214 Matt Rutowski M 12 Walter Johnson 19:53
64 1019 Nimrod Ravin M 11 Thomas S Wootton 20:00
65 1106 Cyriaque Chetaille M 11 Walt Whitman 20:01
66 310 Matt Lee M 12 Gaithersburg 20:02
67 1205 Lucas Guberman M 12 Walter Johnson 20:02
68 771 Isaac Lim M 12 Richard Montgomery 20:03
69 1359 Michael Ge M 11 Winston Churchill 20:04
70 524 Sebastian Stiefel M 12 Northwood 20:05
71 1365 Max Ma M 11 Winston Churchill 20:10
72 1023 Shawn Bryan M 12 Thomas S Wootton 20:12
73 476 Mehul Donthi M 11 Northwest 20:13
74 1215 Kai Walter M 12 Walter Johnson 20:13
75 300 Kian Tajoddin M 11 Gaithersburg 20:13
76 124 Evan Wassmann M 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:15
77 1029 Andrew Lazzaro M 12 Thomas S Wootton 20:17
78 775 Dan Tsuma M 12 Richard Montgomery 20:18
79 777 Sresth Viswanathan M 12 Richard Montgomery 20:18
80 760 Owen Recklaus M 11 Richard Montgomery 20:21
81 416 Abem Addis M 12 Montgomery Blair 20:24
82 860 Noah Martin M 12 Sherwood 20:25
83 19 Nicholas Benning M 10 Albert Einstein 20:26
84 1363 Brian Le M 11 Winston Churchill 20:26
85 1384 Marshall Harner M 12 Winston Churchill 20:26
86 854 Ishan Goswami M 11 Sherwood 20:27
87 1016 Josh Mariani M 11 Thomas S Wootton 20:27
88 1383 Xavier Garcia-Collazo M 12 Winston Churchill 20:27
89 670 Max Johnston M 11 Quince Orchard 20:29
90 673 Riley Smith M 11 Quince Orchard 20:31
91 685 Logan Robertson M 12 Quince Orchard 20:32
92 666 Calvin Courbois M 11 Quince Orchard 20:33
93 1113 Max Churchill M 12 Walt Whitman 20:33
94 665 Jaydin Acevedo M 11 Quince Orchard 20:43
95 1353 Matthew Carter M 11 Winston Churchill 20:48
96 211 Diego Bigelow-Gonzalo M 12 Col. Zadok Magruder 20:54
97 25 Robert Dang M 11 Albert Einstein 20:55
98 1207 Richard Huang M 12 Walter Johnson 20:55
99 307 Jenson Jones M 12 Gaithersburg 20:58
100 1352 Matthew Branning M 11 Winston Churchill 21:01
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
101 486 Colin Stark M 11 Northwest 21:02
102 862 Evan Rubinstein M 12 Sherwood 21:04
103 610 Nathan Tang M 11 Poolesville Sr 21:05
104 422 Khalid Goshu M 12 Montgomery Blair 21:05
105 243 Brian Bowers M 12 Damascus 21:10
106 115 Andres Nava M 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:12
107 1394 James Van Doorn M 12 Winston Churchill 21:14
108 337 Emerson Martinez M 11 James Hubert Blake 21:14
109 601 Andrew Chrisler M 11 Poolesville Sr 21:15
110 897 Armando Chavez M 11 Springbrook 21:15
111 344 Gaddi Rodriguez M 12 James Hubert Blake 21:16
112 298 Aryan Patel M 11 Gaithersburg 21:22
113 611 Pranav Tippa M 11 Poolesville Sr 21:22
114 1116 Colin Notley M 12 Walt Whitman 21:23
115 620 Declan McHugh M 12 Poolesville Sr 21:24
116 684 Gavin Nash M 12 Quince Orchard 21:24
117 669 Ian Joegriner M 11 Quince Orchard 21:27
118 683 Matthew Nagy M 12 Quince Orchard 21:28
119 625 William Xu M 12 Poolesville Sr 21:28
120 607 Connor Ransom M 11 Poolesville Sr 21:29
121 898 Bryan Daudi M 11 Springbrook 21:30
122 38 Demetri Tzamaras M 12 Albert Einstein 21:37
123 1247 Kaleb Eshetu M 11 Wheaton 21:40
124 1109 Sam Rahbin M 11 Walt Whitman 21:40
125 604 Shankar Haridas M 11 Poolesville Sr 21:42
126 1198 Charles Lewis M 11 Walter Johnson 21:44
127 121 Chase Batchelder M 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:45
128 215 Sebastian Ruiz M 12 Col. Zadok Magruder 21:50
129 1249 Anthony Huynh M 11 Wheaton 21:50
130 1008 Jonathan Caohuy M 11 Thomas S Wootton 21:51
131 249 Daniel Vela M 12 Damascus 21:52
132 676 Connor Bossard M 12 Quince Orchard 21:52
133 1015 Ryan Linton M 11 Thomas S Wootton 21:52
134 175 Ritvik Yaragudipati M 12 Clarksburg 21:54
135 1194 Timothy Dillon M 11 Walter Johnson 21:56
136 681 Carter France M 12 Quince Orchard 21:56
137 1355 Ethan Chen M 11 Winston Churchill 22:04
138 1368 Alexander McWhorter M 11 Winston Churchill 22:04
139 294 Alfonso Aquino M 11 Gaithersburg 22:07
140 420 Nimesh Fonseka Compannag M 12 Montgomery Blair 22:08
141 27 Ben Nau M 11 Albert Einstein 22:10
142 1371 Andrew Su M 11 Winston Churchill 22:10
143 907 Kevin Nguyen M 12 Springbrook 22:20
144 166 Daniel Rivera M 11 Clarksburg 22:20
145 1018 Andrew Potts M 11 Thomas S Wootton 22:28
146 1004 Spencer Bernal M 11 Thomas S Wootton 22:29
147 896 Gregory Arnold M 11 Springbrook 22:36
148 1254 Cherub Seifu M 11 Wheaton 22:38
149 248 Zach Sussman M 12 Damascus 22:48
150 672 Evan Rubman M 11 Quince Orchard 22:50
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
151 605 Joseph Jubilee M 11 Poolesville Sr 22:54
152 302 Alexander Vargas M 11 Gaithersburg 22:55
153 550 Peter Totangi M 12 Paint Branch 23:06
154 603 Lucas Gonzalez-Rey M 11 Poolesville Sr 23:06
155 1392 Jonathan Silverman M 12 Winston Churchill 23:07
156 763 Matthew Wong M 11 Richard Montgomery 23:10
157 1248 Yafet Hagege M 11 Wheaton 23:15
158 423 Aymen Mohamed M 12 Montgomery Blair 23:18
159 488 Robert Yoon M 11 Northwest 23:19
160 600 Kandasamy Chokkalingam M 11 Poolesville Sr 23:20
161 1253 Josue Navarro M 11 Wheaton 23:21
162 303 Ikenna Ashiogwu M 12 Gaithersburg 23:29
163 616 Tejas Guha M 12 Poolesville Sr 23:31
164 113 Aidan Filas M 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:43
165 1257 Kenny Zheng M 11 Wheaton 23:49
166 1372 Jayden Turgott M 11 Winston Churchill 23:56
167 1014 Tyler Konigsberg M 11 Thomas S Wootton 23:56
168 1396 Tiance Yang M 12 Winston Churchill 23:59
169 1361 Daniel Hu M 11 Winston Churchill 24:02
170 209 Bongani Ndebele M 11 Col. Zadok Magruder 24:07
171 615 Jeffrey Guan M 12 Poolesville Sr 24:09
172 765 Dev Bhardwaj M 12 Richard Montgomery 24:12
173 1250 Jamal Ibrahim M 11 Wheaton 24:13
174 1370 Nicholas Sieg M 11 Winston Churchill 24:15
175 612 Owen Trainor M 11 Poolesville Sr 24:16
176 1391 Ian Silver M 12 Winston Churchill 24:18
177 37 David Tu M 12 Albert Einstein 24:22
178 216 Kenneth Storck M 12 Col. Zadok Magruder 24:24
179 308 Maximus Kalvesmaki M 12 Gaithersburg 24:42
180 1382 Deven Desai M 12 Winston Churchill 24:54
181 1354 Andrew Chan M 11 Winston Churchill 24:54
182 424 Kilian Morsli M 12 Montgomery Blair 25:01
183 623 Avi Trost M 12 Poolesville Sr 25:12
184 165 Rohit Patel M 11 Clarksburg 25:15
185 246 Logan Harris M 12 Damascus 25:19
186 295 Bobo Ashiogwu M 11 Gaithersburg 25:30
187 1258 Leon Cheung M 12 Wheaton 25:30
188 1376 Cleavon Zhu M 11 Winston Churchill 25:35
189 411 Abbas Islaw M 11 Montgomery Blair 25:41
190 1225 Edwin Delgado Avelar M 11 Watkins Mill 26:00
191 1228 Elike Kalin-Samlan M 11 Watkins Mill 26:10
192 1020 Kaixuan Wang M 11 Thomas S Wootton 26:15
193 280 Darin Mo M 9 Gaithersburg 27:14
194 22 Gerber Reyes M 10 Albert Einstein 35:54

Montgomery County High School Cross-Country Championships
October 19, 2019 Gaithersburg, Maryland

Individual Results: Grade 9-10 Girls

Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
1 1037 Phoebe Dainer F 9 Walt Whitman 20:47
2 1051 Caitlin Cowan F 10 Walt Whitman 21:07
3 919 Maya Gottesman F 9 Thomas S Wootton 21:14
4 552 Anna Bodmer F 9 Poolesville Sr 21:15
5 1059 Aliza Syyid F 10 Walt Whitman 21:26
6 1056 Mia Martin F 10 Walt Whitman 22:04
7 1044 Livi Sonne F 9 Walt Whitman 22:07
8 1054 Olivia Gutierrez F 10 Walt Whitman 22:11
9 42 Georgia McAuliffe F 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 22:12
10 936 Mia Mikowski F 10 Thomas S Wootton 22:12
11 1285 Natalie Horton F 10 Winston Churchill 22:17
12 1052 Ava Fishman F 10 Walt Whitman 22:21
13 918 Anjali Gallacher F 9 Thomas S Wootton 22:24
14 935 Grace Mika F 10 Thomas S Wootton 22:26
15 43 Summer Saifee F 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 22:31
16 1050 Helen Catan F 10 Walt Whitman 22:31
17 54 Alison Trackman F 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 22:36
18 917 Sophia Fritsch F 9 Thomas S Wootton 22:43
19 1270 Kelsie Miller F 9 Winston Churchill 23:02
20 558 Kaviya Kandaswamy F 10 Poolesville Sr 23:03
21 377 Leah Byler F 10 Montgomery Blair 23:05
22 1045 Emma Wayman F 9 Walt Whitman 23:06
23 1034 Neala Ashaari F 9 Walt Whitman 23:08
24 44 Cella Shanley F 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:11
25 53 Ayesha Robinson Hewitt F 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:17
26 1135 Caroline Dooren F 10 Walter Johnson 23:17
27 930 Shana Gittleson F 10 Thomas S Wootton 23:23
28 49 Bela Desouza F 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:28
29 1057 Caroline Quinn F 10 Walt Whitman 23:38
30 699 Angela Vo F 9 Richard Montgomery 23:38
31 48 Miriam Danzis F 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:42
32 1038 Gabriella Del Rio F 9 Walt Whitman 23:42
33 449 Christine Ha F 10 Northwest 23:44
34 375 Ila Raso F 9 Montgomery Blair 23:44
35 1049 Carolyn Catan F 10 Walt Whitman 23:45
36 1137 Hailey Gray F 10 Walter Johnson 23:45
37 1278 Leah Smith F 9 Winston Churchill 23:46
38 379 Allegra Cronin F 10 Montgomery Blair 23:52
39 1272 Maryelena Morales F 9 Winston Churchill 23:52
40 705 Sierra Stubbs F 10 Richard Montgomery 23:55
41 1129 Julia Schneider F 9 Walter Johnson 23:57
42 1271 Joanna Morales F 9 Winston Churchill 23:59
43 1292 Jessica Qiu F 10 Winston Churchill 23:59
44 1122 Jocelyn Gaul F 9 Walter Johnson 23:59
45 1265 Ilayda Dogan F 9 Winston Churchill 24:02
46 1130 Raleigh Seabreeze F 9 Walter Johnson 24:02
47 932 Karina Hafeez F 10 Thomas S Wootton 24:05
48 1269 Raina Kella F 9 Winston Churchill 24:05
49 41 Emily Inman F 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 24:13
50 937 Nima Munshi F 10 Thomas S Wootton 24:14
51 929 Hannah Eisenfeld F  10 Thomas S Wootton 24:17
52 916 Evelyn Ehrman F 9 Thomas S Wootton 24:19
53 1132 Alyssa Albert F 10 Walter Johnson 24:22
54 1126 Georgia Myers F 9 Walter Johnson 24:23
55 555 Abigail King F 9 Poolesville Sr 24:25
56 1274 Rayann Reese F 9 Winston Churchill 24:27
57 1125 Chloe Krensky F 9 Walter Johnson 24:29
58 1134 Sophia Carrasco F 10 Walter Johnson 24:31
59 1140 Elli Papasava F 10 Walter Johnson 24:40
60 439 Valerie Hoang F 9 Northwest 24:43
61 1120 Lilah Cohen F 9 Walter Johnson 24:50
62 704 Anna Postolache F 10 Richard Montgomery 24:56
63 1261 Amelia Bell F 9 Winston Churchill 25:00
64 52 Maggie Pearce F 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 25:04
65 50 Eliza Mencher F 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 25:12
66 1144 Alexandra Sklyarova F 10 Walter Johnson 25:13
67 2 Daniela Guevara F 9 Albert Einstein 25:13
68 1040 Milly Eberhard F 9 Walt Whitman 25:13
69 6 Kayla Woods F 9 Albert Einstein 25:13
70 436 Eva De Vries F 9 Northwest 25:16
71 452 Janet Ruan F 10 Northwest 25:18
72 706 Alexandra Velez F 10 Richard Montgomery 25:24
73 380 Lillian Wall F 10 Montgomery Blair 25:24
74 920 Kathryn Hennessy F 9 Thomas S Wootton 25:24
75 925 Gabriella Wright F 9 Thomas S Wootton 25:27
76 1043 Abby Melaku F 9 Walt Whitman 25:36
77 447 Melissa Szwed F 9 Northwest 25:42
78 1273 Peri Nelson F 9 Winston Churchill 25:44
79 263 Tusani Jackson F 10 Gaithersburg 25:46
80 931 Giselle Guillen F 10 Thomas S Wootton 25:46
81 934 Danielle Lee F 10 Thomas S Wootton 25:47
82 438 Allison Gottlieb F 9 Northwest 25:54
83 921 Katherine Mitchell F 9 Thomas S Wootton 25:56
84 434 Amelia Bradle F 9 Northwest 25:56
85 180 Celia Kwiatkowski F 9 Col. Zadok Magruder 25:57
86 702 Hazel Hoppe F 10 Richard Montgomery 26:01
87 1136 Cora Flynn F 10 Walter Johnson 26:07
88 1131 Joeli Serra F 9 Walter Johnson 26:16
89 938 Olivia Smith F 10 Thomas S Wootton 26:17
90 820 Abby Biggar F 9 Sherwood 26:23
91 1 Zoe Fagnani F 9 Albert Einstein 26:25
92 177 Sasha Beldarama F 9 Col. Zadok Magruder 26:25
93 257 Ruth Hilton F 9 Gaithersburg 26:25
94 1264 Beatriz Dias De Sousa F 9 Winston Churchill 26:26
95 222 Samantha Homick F 10 Damascus 26:26
96 1047 Aleydis Barnes F 10 Walt Whitman 26:28
97 923 Ellie Regnell F 9 Thomas S Wootton 26:36
98 218 Alexis Bernal F 9 Damascus 26:45
99 446 Caitlin Soboslay F 9 Northwest 26:50
100 634 Julia Dietrich F 10 Quince Orchard 26:56
101 51 Alex Merka F 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 26:59
102 1138 Sabrina Levri F 10 Walter Johnson 27:08
103 369 Ava Barham F 9 Montgomery Blair 27:10
104 374 Anika Rai F 9 Montgomery Blair 27:10
105 370 Annie Gao F 9 Montgomery Blair 27:11
106 453 Diya Sayal F 10 Northwest 27:11
107 131 Ainsley Mate F 9 Clarksburg 27:23
108 631 Hannah Tomasetti F 9 Quince Orchard 27:25
109 134 Dinah Edwards F 10 Clarksburg 27:25
110 1039 Ali Deric F 9 Walt Whitman 27:31
111 435 Inessa Campbell F 9 Northwest 27:32
112 927 Yeva Yeghyan F 9 Thomas S Wootton 27:33
113 556 Siena Quinn F 9 Poolesville Sr 27:37
114 1055 Anna Hirsch F 10 Walt Whitman 27:38
115 262 Tania Hernandez F 10 Gaithersburg 27:47
116 628 Deeya Mistry F 9 Quince Orchard 27:57
117 637 Kara Vaka F 10 Quince Orchard 28:00
118 1053 Juliet Goldberg F 10 Walt Whitman 28:04
119 627 Jackie Lee F 9 Quince Orchard 28:07
120 372 Elina Lee F 9 Montgomery Blair 28:07
121 554 Vindhya Iyer F 9 Poolesville Sr 28:08
122 633 Talia Dantus F 10 Quince Orchard 28:09
123 442 Leena Osman F 9 Northwest 28:10
124 1042 Natalie Lowy F 9 Walt Whitman 28:27
125 376 Vanessa Turner F 9 Montgomery Blair 28:35
126 1277 Yucheng Shao F 9 Winston Churchill 28:37
127 221 Georgia Craca F 10 Damascus 28:37
128 928 Katelyn Cheng F 10 Thomas S Wootton 28:39
129 1058 Victoria Steinitz F 10 Walt Whitman 28:43
130 378 Sofia Corrales Funez F 10 Montgomery Blair 28:53
131 1119 Saron Alemu F 9 Walter Johnson 28:55
132 1046 Julie Widra F 9 Walt Whitman 29:08
133 440 Nityashree Madhavarao F 9 Northwest 29:12
134 922 Madelyn O’Halloran F 9 Thomas S Wootton 30:01
135 259 Monica Shanthamurthy F 9 Gaithersburg 30:01
136 454 Amalia Tavares Da Souza F 10 Northwest 30:20
137 130 Madison Holloway F 9 Clarksburg 30:21
138 1121 Lila Gana F 9 Walter Johnson 30:45
139 914 Katie Bowman F 9 Thomas S Wootton 30:46
140 437 Daniela Freixas-Pavez F 9 Northwest 30:48
141 1279 Paige Tasin F 9 Winston Churchill 31:01
142 626 Hailey Baker F 9 Quince Orchard 31:48
143 557 Lia Widenhofer F 9 Poolesville Sr 32:30
144 698 Gwendolyn Taylor F 9 Richard Montgomery 32:38
145 258 Rimsha Sabir F 9 Gaithersburg 33:49
146 265 Tanya Taylor F 10 Gaithersburg 36:07

Montgomery County High School Cross-Country Championships
October 19, 2019 Gaithersburg, Maryland

Individual Results: Grade 9-10 Boys

Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
1 1094 Ben Waterman M 9 Walt Whitman 17:35
2 718 Noah Fisher M 9 Richard Montgomery 17:45
3 83 Andrew Inman M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:47
4 1345 Matthew Su M 10 Winston Churchill 17:51
5 584 Aaron Longbrake M 9 Poolesville Sr 18:06
6 1343 Andrew Sidawy M 10 Winston Churchill 18:10
7 404 Myles Feingold-Black M 10 Montgomery Blair 18:10
8 1315 Daniel Chin M 9 Winston Churchill 18:16
9 93 Gus Dupin M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:16
10 982 Grant Henneberger M 9 Thomas S Wootton 18:18
11 1317 Colin La M 9 Winston Churchill 18:22
12 100 Jonah Pachman M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:31
13 511 Nathaniel Davis M 10 Northwood 18:34
14 1348 Jeremy Wei M 10 Winston Churchill 18:36
15 1001 Surya Udayshankar M 10 Thomas S Wootton 18:38
16 1170 Mason Levens M 9 Walter Johnson 18:39
17 464 Gray Nocjar M 9 Northwest 18:40
18 1075 Sean Cunniff M 9 Walt Whitman 18:42
19 97 Will Hicks M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:43
20 580 Kevin Hsu M 9 Poolesville Sr 18:43
21 733 Kai Ghebrehiwet M 10 Richard Montgomery 18:44
22 728 Jeremy Bloom M 10 Richard Montgomery 18:46
23 729 Nolan Brenowitz M 10 Richard Montgomery 18:47
24 587 Jack Roe M 9 Poolesville Sr 18:49
25 594 Thomas Zhong M 9 Poolesville Sr 18:49
26 1328 Sebastien Breton M 10 Winston Churchill 18:52
27 589 Nathaniel Spruill M 9 Poolesville Sr 18:56
28 1104 Pablo Roig M 10 Walt Whitman 18:57
29 1096 Archie Achesa M 10 Walt Whitman 18:57
30 1090 Jonah Plotkin M 9 Walt Whitman 18:58
31 278 Ian Hafer M 9 Gaithersburg 18:59
32 836 Jamie Singleton M 9 Sherwood 18:59
33 92 Jack Doyle M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:01
34 1165 Amit Erez M 9 Walter Johnson 19:01
35 572 William Beane M 9 Poolesville Sr 19:02
36 1173 Dylan Schmidt M 9 Walter Johnson 19:04
37 402 Max Dent M 10 Montgomery Blair 19:06
38 506 Owen Harris M 9 Northwood 19:08
39 463 Joseph Menjivar M 9 Northwest 19:08
40 573 Ian Boehm M 9 Poolesville Sr 19:10
41 742 Brandon Rosen M 10 Richard Montgomery 19:11
42 94 Kieran Fitzgerald M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:11
43 838 Alexander Weinberg M 9 Sherwood 19:12
44 505 John Giaudrone M 9 Northwood 19:16
45 95 Aiden Franze M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:17
46 1182 Adam Brodsky M 10 Walter Johnson 19:19
47 401 Jonas Da Silva M 10 Montgomery Blair 19:20
48 286 Alex Eitel M 10 Gaithersburg 19:20
49 17 James Mozden M 9 Albert Einstein 19:21
50 1175 Koki Takizawa M 9 Walter Johnson 19:21
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
51 1081 Jake Hawks M 9 Walt Whitman 19:21
52 879 Sofiane Compaorg M 9 Springbrook 19:21
53 1318 Vincent Leon M 9 Winston Churchill 19:22
54 102 Lucas Randazzo M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:24
55 468 Ciaran Sheridan M 9 Northwest 19:24
56 394 Frederick Alfonso-Frank M 9 Montgomery Blair 19:28
57 582 Brandon Kim M 9 Poolesville Sr 19:29
58 510 Leul Yohannes M 9 Northwood 19:30
59 1171 Spenser Morrison M 9 Walter Johnson 19:30
60 84 Donovan Lave M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:30
61 1159 Aleksandr Ayanyan M 9 Walter Johnson 19:31
62 159 Shawn Parmhans M 10 Clarksburg 19:32
63 504 Nile Cyntje M 9 Northwood 19:33
64 99 Sammy Nikolov M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:33
65 727 Zain Ahmad M 10 Richard Montgomery 19:33
66 1339 Samuel Krakower M 10 Winston Churchill 19:34
67 1103 Noah Reiskin M 10 Walt Whitman 19:35
68 1079 Roman Gehres M 9 Walt Whitman 19:36
69 659 Jake Hemelt M 10 Quince Orchard 19:37
70 539 Benyam Chanie M 10 Paint Branch 19:37
71 1321 Miklos McCowan M 9 Winston Churchill 19:39
72 81 James Bellew M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:39
73 329 Connor McCardle M 9 James Hubert Blake 19:40
74 839 Charles Weinberg M 9 Sherwood 19:41
75 1341 Michael Merola M 10 Winston Churchill 19:41
76 715 Andrew Bloom M 9 Richard Montgomery 19:41
77 287 Aaron Gross M 10 Gaithersburg 19:42
78 82 Alexander Hicks M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:42
79 283 Fabrizzio Verano M 9 Gaithersburg 19:42
80 599 Zach Manack M 10 Poolesville Sr 19:42
81 1349 Joseph Wu M 10 Winston Churchill 19:43
82 1312 Ryan Anderson M 9 Winston Churchill 19:45
83 470 Austin Devereux M 10 Northwest 19:46
84 1314 Justin Chai M 9 Winston Churchill 19:47
85 21 Luke Hibbeln M 10 Albert Einstein 19:48
86 1346 Ian Susswein M 10 Winston Churchill 19:49
87 726 Chethan Agarwal M 10 Richard Montgomery 19:49
88 1186 Tom Dubnov M 10 Walter Johnson 19:50
89 353 Owen Miller M 10 John F Kennedy 19:50
90 653 Niklas Sievers M 9 Quince Orchard 19:52
91 399 Evan Wilson M 9 Montgomery Blair 19:52
92 103 Andrew Rehrig M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:54
93 333 Aidan Montano M 10 James Hubert Blake 19:54
94 1083 Jun Komoto M 9 Walt Whitman 19:55
95 1089 Tej Patel M 9 Walt Whitman 19:56
96 1003 Justin Wang M 10 Thomas S Wootton 19:56
97 657 Caden France M 10 Quince Orchard 19:57
98 396 Paul Porras M 9 Montgomery Blair 19:58
99 1324 Aman Sikka M 9 Winston Churchill 19:59
100 849 Jacob Eli Weaver M 10 Sherwood 19:59
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
101 467 Brandon Rios M 9 Northwest 20:02
102 279 James Jiron M 9 Gaithersburg 20:02
103 106 Jakob Silver M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:03
104 655 Kaden Czarnecki M 10 Quince Orchard 20:04
105 91 Noah Altamar M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:05
106 472 Lewis Li M 10 Northwest 20:06
107 88 Will Volkers M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:06
108 876 Jeroy Acosta Mondragon M 9 Springbrook 20:08
109 985 Shuayb Oweis M 9 Thomas S Wootton 20:08
110 1085 Jayden Ku M 9 Walt Whitman 20:09
111 328 Jimmy Martinez M 9 James Hubert Blake 20:09
112 1099 Ryan Day M 10 Walt Whitman 20:09
113 1086 Philip Kwan M 9 Walt Whitman 20:09
114 1336 Matthew Humphries M 10 Winston Churchill 20:10
115 724 Pacifico Murphy M 9 Richard Montgomery 20:12
116 462 Fynn Anderson M Northwest 20:15
117 1091 Conrad Randall M 9 Walt Whitman 20:17
118 1237 Leeroy Elrod M 9 Wheaton 20:19
119 990 Eric Arvizu M 10 Thomas S Wootton 20:20
120 469 Dhanunjaii Babu M 10 Northwest 20:21
121 597 Sean Groeninger M 10 Poolesville Sr 20:21
122 327 Ben-Craig Eakin M 9 James Hubert Blake 20:23
123 850 David Zedaker M 10 Sherwood 20:24
124 716 Nicholas Dispirito M 9 Richard Montgomery 20:24
125 652 Griffin Owens M 9 Quince Orchard 20:25
126 1076 Trey Feledy M 9 Walt Whitman 20:25
127 737 Justin Kwun M 10 Richard Montgomery 20:26
128 725 Ronan Wang M 9 Richard Montgomery 20:26
129 844 Alex Saramiento M 10 Sherwood 20:26
130 1000 Alexander Tkachenko M 10 Thomas S Wootton 20:28
131 1167 Nicholas Jackson M 9 Walter Johnson 20:29
132 745 Peampat Suphaphon M 10 Richard Montgomery 20:31
133 1313 Evan Carter M 9 Winston Churchill 20:32
134 1164 Sky Eagle Hawk M 9 Walter Johnson 20:32
135 586 Zachary Ransom M 9 Poolesville Sr 20:33
136 878 Buruk Ayalew M 9 Springbrook 20:34
137 892 Bamlak Tesfaye M 10 Springbrook 20:34
138 999 Joshua Sherry M 10 Thomas S Wootton 20:38
139 199 Daniel Sanders M 9 Col. Zadok Magruder 20:40
140 889 Lucian Cook M 10 Springbrook 20:40
141 1316 David Cho M 9 Winston Churchill 20:42
142 403 John Dinkel M 10 Montgomery Blair 20:42
143 590 Jordan Su M 9 Poolesville Sr 20:45
144 1319 Yuyi Liu M 9 Winston Churchill 20:45
145 13 Kaleb Bryant M 9 Albert Einstein 20:47
146 1084 Sam Krauth M 9 Walt Whitman 20:51
147 96 Matias Greenberg M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:51
148 143 Austin Boakye M 9 Clarksburg 20:51
149 507 Kyle Newby M 9 Northwood 20:52
150 848 William Twemlow M 10 Sherwood 20:52
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
151 105 Benjamin Schnure M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:54
152 834 Colby Moody M 9 Sherwood 20:56
153 571 Flynn Barger M 9 Poolesville Sr 20:57
154 145 Jonathan Ki M 9 Clarksburg 20:58
155 993 Lucas Bowen M 10 Thomas S Wootton 20:58
156 234 Justin Pryor M 9 Damascus 20:58
157 1183 Jackson Buss M 10 Walter Johnson 21:00
158 98 Sam Mather M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:01
159 992 Harris Blumberg M 10 Thomas S Wootton 21:01
160 236 Jeremiah Recinos M 10 Damascus 21:01
161 405 Caleb Holland M 10 Montgomery Blair 21:03
162 880 David Garcia M 9 Springbrook 21:03
163 1241 Elmer Mendoza M 10 Wheaton 21:03
164 160 Lokesh Sankar Ramesh M 10 Clarksburg 21:04
165 840 Eric Johnson M 10 Sherwood 21:04
166 354 Somnoma Zida M 10 John F Kennedy 21:05
167 887 Daniel Yirenkyi M 9 Springbrook 21:07
168 983 Christopher Huang M 9 Thomas S Wootton 21:07
169 976 Brady Bock M 9 Thomas S Wootton 21:07
170 356 Kuds Desta M 12 John F Kennedy 21:08
171 110 Peter Wange M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:08
172 324 Caleb Amick M 9 James Hubert Blake 21:09
173 1331 Robert Diaz M 10 Winston Churchill 21:13
174 508 Wilson Nichols M 9 Northwood 21:15
175 85 Dean McKenna M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:17
176 881 Etana Heda M 9 Springbrook 21:17
177 1082 Arvin Kim M 9 Walt Whitman 21:19
178 596 Zachary Friedman Hill M 10 Poolesville Sr 21:19
179 157 Allan Kangethe M 10 Clarksburg 21:20
180 111 Ben Williams M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:21
181 890 Firaol Desta M 10 Springbrook 21:23
182 835 Nicholas Schade M 9 Sherwood 21:23
183 282 Spencer Saar M 9 Gaithersburg 21:24
184 646 Anthony Artino M 9 Quince Orchard 21:24
185 747 Kyson Taylor M 10 Richard Montgomery 21:26
186 334 James Morris M 10 James Hubert Blake 21:26
187 994 Aidan Caesar M 10 Thomas S Wootton 21:28
188 730 Nicholas Buckovich M 10 Richard Montgomery 21:29
189 80 Brett Batchelder M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:29
190 741 Jonah Petty M 10 Richard Montgomery 21:30
191 1074 Max Ahmed M 9 Walt Whitman 21:30
192 649 Thomas Fegley M 9 Quince Orchard 21:30
193 593 Rocco Volpe M 9 Poolesville Sr 21:31
194 232 Joshua Huang M 9 Damascus 21:31
195 651 Graham Nash M 9 Quince Orchard 21:31
196 20 Sebastian Drayne M 10 Albert Einstein 21:32
197 578 Landon Fiery M 9 Poolesville Sr 21:33
198 1325 Minh Vu M 9 Winston Churchill 21:34
199 235 Brendan Delauder M 10 Damascus 21:34
200 200 Adam Sayyed M 9 Col. Zadok Magruder 21:34
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
201 474 Sam Wober M 10 Northwest 21:36
202 1161 Sanir Byanjankar M 9 Walter Johnson 21:36
203 153 Jeffery Wei M 9 Clarksburg 21:37
204 289 George Mendez M 10 Gaithersburg 21:40
205 16 Devin Grosko M 9 Albert Einstein 21:43
206 196 Samuel Eisenhour M 9 Col. Zadok Magruder 21:43
207 89 Quinn Williams M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:44
208 409 Tomas Harris M 11 Montgomery Blair 21:44
209 513 Druva Tharmalingam M 10 Northwood 21:45
210 1320 Jacob Lorenz M 9 Winston Churchill 21:47
211 355 Manvir Sian M 11 John F Kennedy 21:48
212 719 Jackson Jones M 9 Richard Montgomery 21:49
213 842 Jackson Loebach M 10 Sherwood 21:51
214 330 Kenneth Missig M 9 James Hubert Blake 21:52
215 1326 Andrew Zhang M 9 Winston Churchill 21:53
216 144 Nikkolas Duong M 9 Clarksburg 21:54
217 731 Jack Conway M 10 Richard Montgomery 21:56
218 1176 Noah Tedasse M 9 Walter Johnson 21:58
219 147 Malachi Klock M 9 Clarksburg 22:00
220 1191 Calvin Tamulonis M 10 Walter Johnson 22:00
221 290 Kevin Mendez M 10 Gaithersburg 22:02
222 471 Noah Goldman M 10 Northwest 22:04
223 744 Addison Stromgren M 10 Richard Montgomery 22:06
224 893 Samuel Truong M 10 Springbrook 22:08
225 995 Benjamin Christovich M 10 Thomas S Wootton 22:09
226 846 Gabriel Terceros M 10 Sherwood 22:10
227 577 David Estandiary M 9 Poolesville Sr 22:16
228 1087 Jake Levin M 9 Walt Whitman 22:19
229 1335 Matthew Huber M 10 Winston Churchill 22:26
230 293 Noah Spears M 10 Gaithersburg 22:30
231 237 Nick Spring M 10 Damascus 22:32
232 986 Jacob Sambor M 9 Thomas S Wootton 22:36
233 1169 Matteson Lerch M 9 Walter Johnson 22:38
234 1322 Aaron Michaels M 9 Winston Churchill 22:40
235 884 Omari Munisi M 9 Springbrook 22:41
236 720 William Julka M 9 Richard Montgomery 22:42
237 1327 Willem Asser M 10 Winston Churchill 22:43
238 146 Matthew Kiviat M 9 Clarksburg 22:44
239 1342 Jake Michaels M 10 Winston Churchill 22:46
240 466 Joel Reuto M 9 Northwest 22:47
241 837 Cole Snyder M 9 Sherwood 22:49
242 1323 Benjamin Shoykhet M 9 Winston Churchill 22:50
243 205 Issac Young M 9 Col. Zadok Magruder 22:51
244 785 Henry Carvajal M 9 Rockville 22:53
245 979 Andrew Doan M 9 Thomas S Wootton 22:54
246 585 Jad Masri M 9 Poolesville Sr 23:00
247 661 Jaden Pollard M 10 Quince Orchard 23:01
248 1239 John Myers M 9 Wheaton 23:03
249 660 Ian Lee M 10 Quince Orchard 23:05
250 325 Samuael Anjelco M 9 James Hubert Blake 23:11
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
251 155 David Feig M 10 Clarksburg 23:12
252 323 Aryan Shrestha M James Hubert Blake 23:16
253 746 James Taur M 10 Richard Montgomery 23:17
254 1166 Kieth Wagner M 9 Walter Johnson 23:26
255 883 Simon Mosazghi M 9 Springbrook 23:26
256 882 Emmett Knuth M 9 Springbrook 23:26
257 398 Zachary Williamson M 9 Montgomery Blair 23:27
258 996 Joshua Freedman M 10 Thomas S Wootton 23:28
259 787 Zack Phillips M 9 Rockville 23:29
260 156 Srivatsaan Kalpana M 10 Clarksburg 23:29
261 1240 Johnnie Peace M 9 Wheaton 23:30
262 591 Umar Thangalvadi M 9 Poolesville Sr 23:32
263 400 Lars Bjork M 10 Montgomery Blair 23:43
264 735 Jacob Jensen M 10 Richard Montgomery 23:44
265 654 Colman Bettencourt M 10 Quince Orchard 23:46
266 202 Antonio Sosa M 9 Col. Zadok Magruder 23:49
267 595 Theo Brown M 10 Poolesville Sr 24:00
268 154 Andrew Cerny M 10 Clarksburg 24:03
269 90 Ben Wilson M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 24:05
270 86 Don Smith M 9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 24:10
271 978 John Cheung M 9 Thomas S Wootton 24:10
272 1242 Abdulgani Muhammedsani M 10 Wheaton 24:11
273 152 Ankay Vyas M 9 Clarksburg 24:11
274 148 Rowland Marcelo M 9 Clarksburg 24:12
275 535 David Diaz M 9 Paint Branch 24:14
276 717 Tareq Elhamini M 9 Richard Montgomery 24:16
277 722 Nathaniel Monte M 9 Richard Montgomery 24:29
278 841 Eric C Johnson M 10 Sherwood 24:32
279 662 Eric Price M 10 Quince Orchard 24:32
280 288 Daniel Langstein M 10 Gaithersburg 24:34
281 277 Ethan Butler M 9 Gaithersburg 24:43
282 352 Jonathan Costa M 9 John F Kennedy 24:45
283 664 Kyle Wong M 10 Quince Orchard 24:47
284 576 Mark Elliott M 9 Poolesville Sr 24:49
285 658 Max Handelman M 10 Quince Orchard 24:53
286 886 Arnold Tcheumeni M 9 Springbrook 24:55
287 753 Nicolas Diaz M 11 Richard Montgomery 24:56
288 512 Davis Gaalswyk M 10 Northwood 24:57
289 198 David Mandjila M 9 Col. Zadok Magruder 24:59
290 989 Arjun Venugopal M 9 Thomas S Wootton 25:01
291 281 Yaw Obeng Frimpong M 9 Gaithersburg 25:18
292 583 William King M 9 Poolesville Sr 25:23
293 1092 Jacob Schneiderman M 9 Walt Whitman 25:30
294 981 Andy Fobes M 9 Thomas S Wootton 25:37
295 579 Amogh Hari Krishna M 9 Poolesville Sr 25:42
296 786 Ruben Dasgupta M 9 Rockville 26:06
297 1077 Andrew Gartvig M 9 Walt Whitman 26:08
298 877 Beimnet Andarge M 9 Springbrook 26:18
299 1160 Josh Bennett M 9 Walter Johnson 26:23
300 350 Elder Pesquera M John F Kennedy 26:42
Place Num Name Sex Grade School Time
301 351 David Uzoma M John F Kennedy 26:42
302 163 Caden Troffkin M 10 Clarksburg 26:49
303 721 Kailan Maloba M 9 Richard Montgomery 26:52
304 142 Christian Baldwin-Guevara M 9 Clarksburg 26:57
305 357 David Hahn M 12 John F Kennedy 27:06
306 109 John Strathmann M 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 27:10
307 149 Gregory Ramirez M 9 Clarksburg 27:15
308 231 Sai Divela M 9 Damascus 27:17
309 885 Evan Nichter M 9 Springbrook 28:19
310 151 Nicholas Suwito M 9 Clarksburg 28:24
311 975 Ethan Berman M 9 Thomas S Wootton 28:38
312 650 Jorge Molina M 9 Quince Orchard 28:39
313 592 Luke Vincent M 9 Poolesville Sr 29:02
314 738 Timothy Lee M 10 Richard Montgomery 30:03
315 1157 Andreas Alexandrou M 9 Walter Johnson 30:13
316 1236 Steven Huy Dang M 9 Wheaton 31:01

Kevin Stoddard Memorial Superhero 5k

Wheaton, MD

10/13/2019

Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 10/27/2019
Official Results

 

Place Sex/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Sex Age Hometown Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
1 1/43 1/6 204 Kunihiko Hayashi M 43 Odawara-Shi 14 00:17:45 5:43 00:17:46 5:43
2 2/43 1/12 187 Aaron Loewenberg M 34 Wheaton MD 00:19:03 6:08 00:19:04 6:08
3 1/40 1/3 189 Grace Rogers F 20 Durham NC 00:19:27 6:16 00:19:27 6:16
4 3/43 2/12 218 John Clark M 39 Silver Spring MD 00:20:25 6:35 00:20:26 6:35
5 2/40 1/2 215 Terrica Thornton-Fillya F 13 Adelphi MD 00:21:19 6:52 00:21:19 6:52
6 4/43 3/12 209 Derek Ross M 38 Rockville MD 00:21:25 6:54 00:21:26 6:54
7 5/43 4/12 196 John Washington M 34 Chicago IL 00:22:44 7:19 00:22:46 7:20
8 6/43 1/6 184 Marc Leeb M 24 Washington DC 00:22:53 7:22 00:22:57 7:24
9 3/40 1/1 214 Tanise Thornton-Fillya F 15 Adelphi MD 00:23:14 7:29 00:23:14 7:29
10 7/43 5/12 134 Brian Lewald M 38 Chevy Chase MD 00:25:35 8:14 00:25:43 8:17
11 8/43 2/6 213 Maj Capps M 46 Silver Spring MD 00:26:01 8:23 00:26:03 8:23
12 9/43 1/7 182 David Grenkevich M 55 Washington DC 00:26:31 8:32 00:26:34 8:33
13 10/43 6/12 192 Derek Seber M 30 Gaithersburg MD 00:26:37 8:34 00:26:41 8:36
14 11/43 1/7 188 Mark Nicholson M 60 Glenelg MD 00:26:48 8:38 00:26:53 8:39
15 4/40 1/12 180 Crystal Park F 36 Silver Spring MD 00:26:57 8:41 00:27:07 8:44
16 12/43 7/12 171 Michael Rosenberg M 39 Silver Spring MD 00:27:07 8:44 00:27:10 8:45
17 13/43 2/7 195 David Jaffe M 54 Silver Spring MD 00:27:22 8:49 00:27:25 8:50
18 14/43 3/6 152 Bradley Scroggins M 46 Rockville MD 00:27:23 8:49 00:27:54 8:59
19 15/43 3/7 103 Ed Custer III M 57 Gaithersburg MD 00:27:48 8:57 00:27:59 9:01
20 16/43 8/12 162 Alex Parker M 38 Wheaton MD 00:27:53 8:59 00:27:53 8:59
21 17/43 2/6 185 Michael Leeb M 28 Silver Spring MD 00:28:00 9:01 00:28:04 9:02
22 18/43 9/12 176 Daniel Lewis M 38 Wheaton MD 00:28:04 9:02 00:28:07 9:03
23 5/40 1/9 181 Julie Donovan F 55 Bethesda MD 00:29:19 9:26 00:29:24 9:28
24 19/43 3/6 208 Phil D’Agnese M 28 Silver Spring MD 00:30:22 9:47 00:30:28 9:49
25 20/43 2/7 178 Mark Burke M 61 Washington DC 00:30:27 9:48 00:30:38 9:52
26 6/40 2/12 194 Mary Williams F 34 Silver Spring MD 00:30:44 9:54 00:30:47 9:55
27 7/40 3/12 193 Rebecca Smith F 35 Williamsville NY 00:30:44 9:54 00:30:48 9:55
28 21/43 4/6 168 Steve Quintilian M 41 Takoma Park MD 00:30:53 9:57 00:31:01 9:59
29 8/40 4/12 167 Julie Lloyd F 39 Takoma Park MD 00:30:53 9:57 00:31:01 9:59
30 9/40 5/12 186 Erzulie Coquillon F 39 Bronx NY 00:31:05 10:01 00:31:13 10:03
31 10/40 6/12 199 Naomi Coquillon F 39 Wheaton MD 00:31:06 10:01 00:31:13 10:03
32 22/43 3/7 131 Edward Varrone M 66 Silver Spring MD 00:31:18 10:05 00:31:29 10:08
33 23/43 4/7 212 Rick Canter M 56 Gaithersburg MD 00:31:56 10:17 00:32:10 10:21
34 24/43 5/7 120 Michael Moore M 56 Horsham PA 00:32:18 10:24 00:32:18 10:24
35 11/40 1/4 216 Michelle Butler F 64 College Park MD 00:32:22 10:25 00:32:28 10:27
36 25/43 4/7 210 Brian Knowlton M 69 Silver Spring MD 00:32:47 10:33 00:32:55 10:36
37 26/43 10/12 177 Salomon Mireles M 35 Jessup MD 00:33:25 10:46 00:33:30 10:47
38 27/43 5/6 113 Adam Hawk M 40 Lancaster PA 00:33:28 10:47 00:33:36 10:49
39 12/40 2/4 149 Jacqui Sapper F 65 Silver Spring MD 00:33:39 10:50 00:33:54 10:55
40 28/43 1/1 211 Lou Shapiro M 78 Silver Spring MD 00:33:43 10:51 00:33:49 10:53
41 13/40 7/12 145 Patricia Germann F 39 Wheaton MD 00:34:30 11:06 00:34:34 11:08
42 29/43 1/3 250 Theo Brown M 7 Washington DC 00:37:39 12:07 00:37:59 12:14
43 14/40 2/9 183 Elizabeth Caron F 55 Washington DC 00:37:39 12:08 00:37:49 12:10
44 15/40 3/4 116 Katherine Hubley F 64 Bethesda MD 00:38:00 12:14 00:38:10 12:17
45 30/43 5/7 117 David Hubley M 65 Bethesda MD 00:38:00 12:14 00:38:10 12:17
46 16/40 8/12 164 Robin Colaninno F 39 Washington DC 00:38:35 12:26 00:38:55 12:32
47 31/43 1/1 104 Edwin Custer Iv M 16 Gaithersburg MD 00:38:45 12:29 00:38:57 12:33
48 17/40 3/9 102 Tamalynn Custer F 55 Gaithersburg MD 00:38:47 12:29 00:39:00 12:33
49 32/43 6/7 101 Rob Stoddard M 65 Bethesda MD 00:39:41 12:47 00:39:52 12:50
50 18/40 1/9 128 Sarah Stephens F 43 Silver Spring MD 00:39:41 12:47 00:39:48 12:49
51 33/43 2/3 139 Aidan Julien M 7 Wheaton MD 00:40:29 13:02 00:40:38 13:05
52 19/40 2/9 138 Stacy Julien F 48 Wheaton MD 00:40:30 13:02 00:40:38 13:05
53 20/40 3/9 124 Molly Murchie F 45 Washington DC 00:41:44 13:26 00:41:54 13:30
54 34/43 11/12 165 Christopher Brown M 39 Washington DC 00:41:56 13:30 00:42:18 13:37
55 21/40 2/3 201 Erica Long-Ellis F 28 Wheaton MD 00:43:23 13:58 00:43:40 14:04
56 35/43 4/6 202 Jamez Ellis M 28 Wheaton MD 00:43:23 13:58 00:43:41 14:04
57 36/43 7/7 154 Tom Stoddard M 63 Dillsburg PA 00:44:22 14:17 00:44:22 14:17
58 22/40 9/12 118 Tachera Robinson F 37 Alexandria VA 00:44:39 14:23 00:44:53 14:27
59 23/40 4/9 150 Amy Friends F 49 Germantown MD 00:45:53 14:46 00:46:09 14:52
60 37/43 3/3 198 Henry Grace M 9 Takoma Park MD 00:47:26 15:16 00:47:39 15:20
61 24/40 5/9 197 Krysti Grace F 40 Takoma Park MD 00:47:39 15:20 00:47:39 15:20
62 25/40 2/2 115 Ashlyn Maclean F 13 Germantown MD 00:47:41 15:21 00:47:41 15:21
63 26/40 6/9 114 Amy Maclean F 43 Germantown MD 00:47:41 15:21 00:47:41 15:21
64 27/40 10/12 163 Megan King F 35 Wheaton MD 00:50:40 16:19 00:50:40 16:19
65 38/43 5/6 121 Joseph Moore M 23 Horsham PA 00:51:05 16:27 00:51:05 16:27
66 39/43 12/12 200 Johnathan Varrone M 33 Silver Spring MD 00:51:05 16:27 00:51:25 16:33
67 28/40 3/3 190 Kellie Chafin F 26 Silver Spring MD 00:51:10 16:28 00:51:10 16:28
68 40/43 6/6 191 Herson Lopez M 28 Silver Spring MD 00:51:12 16:29 00:51:12 16:29
69 41/43 6/7 173 Talton Gibson M 52 Washington DC 00:54:51 17:40 00:55:18 17:48
70 29/40 7/9 217 Wanita Niehaus F 43 Vienna VA 00:54:51 17:40 00:55:18 17:48
71 30/40 11/12 112 Shannon Hawk F 38 Lancaster PA 00:56:17 18:07 00:56:37 18:14
72 31/40 4/9 161 Andrea Ciccarello F 51 Wheaton MD 00:56:21 18:09 00:56:50 18:18
73 32/40 8/9 158 Aara Davis F 47 Wheaton MD 00:56:25 18:10 00:56:54 18:19
74 42/43 6/6 160 Nicola Ciccarello M 46 Wheaton MD 00:56:25 18:10 00:56:56 18:20
75 33/40 4/4 148 Debbie Li F 60 Annapolis MD 00:58:49 18:56 00:59:19 19:06
76 34/40 5/9 157 Chhaya Kapilashrami F 50 Wheaton MD 00:58:54 18:58 00:59:21 19:06
77 35/40 9/9 151 Yen Lin F 44 Laurel MD 00:59:46 19:14 01:00:15 19:24
78 36/40 6/9 125 Deneen Bowlin F 55 Wheaton MD 00:59:46 19:14 01:00:15 19:24
79 37/40 7/9 122 Janice Moore F 52 Horsham PA 00:59:47 19:15 00:59:47 19:15
80 38/40 8/9 166 Jenny Fu F 55 Wheaton MD 00:59:48 19:15 01:00:14 19:23
81 43/43 7/7 111 Jim Fortney M 52 Silver Spring MD 00:59:58 19:18 01:00:26 19:27
82 39/40 9/9 110 Kim Fortney F 52 Silver Spring MD 00:59:59 19:19 01:00:27 19:28
83 40/40 12/12 159 Reibee Mas F 38 Wheaton MD 01:11:46 23:06 01:13:46 23:45

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved

Oktoberfest 5k

Potomac MD

10/12/2019

Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 10/26/2019

Official Results


Place Sex/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Sex Age City Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
1 1/173 1/3 257 Craig Morgan M 28 Falls Church VA 00:16:37 5:21 00:16:37 5:21
2 2/173 1/24 87 Matthew Dingee M 47 Washington DC 00:19:57 6:26 00:19:57 6:26
3 3/173 1/71 319 Manolo Blaufuss M 17 North Bethesda MD 00:20:19 6:33 00:20:19 6:33
4 4/173 2/71 304 Luc Dethlefsen M 15 Bethesda MD 00:20:19 6:33 00:20:19 6:33
5 5/173 3/71 228 Nagi Ishibe M 13 Bethesda MD 00:20:29 6:36 00:20:29 6:36
6 6/173 1/14 219 Sean Boldt M 44 Herndon VA 00:20:58 6:45 00:20:58 6:45
7 7/173 4/71 78 Nils Golczyk M 13 Falls Church VA 00:21:11 6:49 00:21:11 6:49
8 8/173 5/71 183 Cristian Jimenez-Ebert M 13 Fairfax VA 00:21:29 6:55 00:21:29 6:55
9 9/173 6/71 49 Gabriel Wiesen M 12 Potomac MD 00:21:35 6:57 00:21:35 6:57
10 10/173 2/24 10 Alistair Dieppe M 47 Washington DC 00:21:54 7:03 00:21:54 7:03
11 11/173 1/19 12 Torsten Wezel M 53 Washington DC 00:21:54 7:03 00:21:54 7:03
12 12/173 7/71 305 Carl Dethlefsen M 14 Bethesda MD 00:22:04 7:06 00:22:04 7:06
13 13/173 1/14 300 Eric Koehrsen M 39 Potomac MD 00:22:12 7:09 00:22:12 7:09
14 14/173 8/71 269 Luke Gidley M 14 Washington DC 00:22:23 7:13 00:22:23 7:13
15 15/173 3/24 211 Kai Oltmanns M 49 Bethesda MD 00:22:28 7:14 00:22:28 7:14
16 16/173 1/8 149 Neeraj Pradhan M 34 Arlington VA 00:22:46 7:20 00:22:46 7:20
17 17/173 9/71 102 Alexander Farjadi M 18 Oakton VA 00:23:01 7:25 00:23:01 7:25
18 18/173 1/5 125 Trey McKula M 22 Great Falls VA 00:23:06 7:26 00:23:06 7:26
19 19/173 10/71 34 Robin Schwarz M 14 Bassenheim RP 00:23:08 7:27 00:23:08 7:27
20 1/153 1/69 185 Kate McManus F 14 Bethesda MD 00:23:23 7:32 00:23:23 7:32
21 20/173 2/19 338 Whitney Tilson M 52 New York NY 00:23:25 7:33 00:23:25 7:33
22 21/173 4/24 214 Andreas Jobst M 45 Mc Lean VA 00:23:25 7:33 00:23:25 7:33
23 2/153 2/69 169 Eden Fisher F 13 Chevy Chase MD 00:23:27 7:33 00:23:27 7:33
24 22/173 11/71 192 Milo Hartmann M 14 Fairfax VA 00:23:33 7:35 00:23:33 7:35
25 23/173 3/19 222 Andre Gazdag M 54 Potomac MD 00:23:37 7:36 00:23:37 7:36
26 24/173 12/71 121 Silas Bächtiger M 13 Potomac MD 00:23:53 7:41 00:23:53 7:41
27 3/153 1/13 360 Gabrielle Kohlmeier F 37 Bethesda MD 00:23:56 7:43 00:23:56 7:43
28 25/173 13/71 268 Maxwell Scott M 12 Washington DC 00:24:03 7:45 00:24:03 7:45
29 26/173 2/14 213 Eric Park M 38 New York NY 00:24:09 7:47 00:24:09 7:47
30 27/173 5/24 278 Thorsten Maier M 45 Hamburg HH 00:24:12 7:48 00:24:12 7:48
31 28/173 14/71 193 Kai Hartmann M 14 Fairfax VA 00:24:28 7:53 00:24:28 7:53
32 29/173 2/14 215 Eric Beck M 43 Mc Lean VA 00:24:30 7:53 00:24:30 7:53
33 4/153 1/3 231 Tatjana Farjadi F 20 Oakton VA 00:24:31 7:54 00:24:31 7:54
34 30/173 2/8 359 Ian Van Son M 32 Alexandria VA 00:24:31 7:54 00:24:31 7:54
35 31/173 3/8 355 Jarmel Tucker M 33 Washington DC 00:24:32 7:54 00:24:32 7:54
36 32/173 15/71 261 Constantin Molineus M 15 Bethesda MD 00:24:43 7:58 00:24:43 7:58
37 33/173 2/5 123 Benjamin Rudolf M 24 Washington DC 00:24:45 7:58 00:24:45 7:58
38 5/153 1/6 288 Christine Hackman F 55 Arlington VA 00:24:49 7:59 00:24:49 7:59
39 34/173 6/24 274 Brian Smith M 46 Bethesda MD 00:24:56 8:02 00:24:56 8:02
40 35/173 7/24 120 Leo Kalberer Bächt M 47 Potomac MD 00:25:01 8:04 00:25:01 8:04
41 6/153 3/69 262 Laura Mark F 11 Chevy Chase MD 00:25:13 8:07 00:25:13 8:07
42 36/173 16/71 57 Phil Woebcken M 11 Bethesda MD 00:25:17 8:09 00:25:17 8:09
43 37/173 17/71 116 Frederik Jessen-Klingenb M 9 Rockville MD 00:25:25 8:11 00:25:25 8:11
44 38/173 18/71 119 Finn-Luca Sanio M 12 Potomac MD 00:25:26 8:12 00:25:26 8:12
45 39/173 19/71 8 Nicolas Twinn M 12 Chevy Chase MD 00:25:29 8:12 00:25:29 8:12
46 40/173 8/24 86 Niels Von Redecker M 49 Potomac MD 00:25:40 8:16 00:25:40 8:16
47 41/173 3/14 25 Simon Kreuzer M 37 Rockville MD 00:25:50 8:19 00:25:50 8:19
48 42/173 3/5 196 Michael J Keeley M 20 Washington DC 00:25:56 8:21 00:25:56 8:21
49 7/153 1/13 5 Vicky Twinn F 52 Chevy Chase MD 00:26:02 8:23 00:26:02 8:23
50 43/173 20/71 79 Jannis Golczyk M 12 Falls Church VA 00:26:04 8:24 00:26:04 8:24
51 44/173 21/71 351 Brannon Hamilton M 14 Clarksburg MD 00:26:09 8:25 00:26:09 8:25
52 45/173 4/14 251 Nicholas Kruckenberg M 38 Bethesda MD 00:26:10 8:26 00:26:10 8:26
53 46/173 22/71 35 Ben Luca Schwarz M 12 Bassenheim RP 00:26:15 8:27 00:26:15 8:27
54 47/173 23/71 295 Cillian Fiess M 16 Bethesda MD 00:26:19 8:28 00:26:19 8:28
55 8/153 1/16 282 Cam Tu Rinsche F 41 Chevy Chase MD 00:26:25 8:31 00:26:25 8:31
56 48/173 24/71 283 Thomas Gonzalez M 14 Potomac MD 00:26:25 8:31 00:26:25 8:31
57 49/173 3/14 244 Marco Langhorst M 40 Vienna VA 00:26:36 8:34 00:26:36 8:34
58 50/173 25/71 21 Luke Hamann M 9 Bethesda MD 00:26:37 8:34 00:26:37 8:34
59 51/173 9/24 20 Hilmar Hamann M 49 Bethesda MD 00:26:41 8:35 00:26:41 8:35
60 52/173 26/71 175 Diego Schreiber Rodri M 9 Mc Lean VA 00:26:45 8:37 00:26:45 8:37
61 9/153 4/69 113 Dora Bernstein F 13 Rockville MD 00:26:45 8:37 00:26:46 8:37
62 53/173 4/19 308 Barton Kaplan M 53 Gaithersburg MD 00:26:48 8:38 00:26:48 8:38
63 10/153 5/69 316 Nicole Rheiner F 12 Potomac MD 00:26:49 8:38 00:26:49 8:38
64 54/173 1/11 74 Heiko Hildebrand M 58 Bethesda MD 00:26:50 8:38 00:26:50 8:38
65 55/173 5/14 287 Ken Rossato M 36 Silver Spring MD 00:26:52 8:39 00:26:52 8:39
66 11/153 6/69 335 Yola Enders F 12 Bethesda MD 00:26:56 8:41 00:26:57 8:41
67 56/173 4/8 70 Scott Van Houten M 32 Rockville MD 00:26:58 8:41 00:26:58 8:41
68 12/153 7/69 333 Pia Enders F 14 Bethesda MD 00:27:05 8:43 00:27:05 8:43
69 13/153 8/69 315 Ariane Rheiner F 13 Potomac MD 00:27:05 8:43 00:27:05 8:43
70 57/173 5/8 67 Syam Mohan M 34 Bethesda MD 00:27:10 8:45 00:27:10 8:45
71 58/173 5/19 223 Detlef Bogoslaw M 53 Washington DC 00:27:11 8:45 00:27:11 8:45
72 59/173 27/71 51 Tim Illig M 10 Rockville MD 00:27:14 8:46 00:27:14 8:46
73 14/153 9/69 277 Francesca Cheshire F 10 Bethesda MD 00:27:14 8:46 00:27:14 8:46
74 60/173 10/24 356 Robert McManus M 46 Bethesda MD 00:27:19 8:48 00:27:19 8:48
75 61/173 28/71 65 Christopher Rehermann M 9 Bethesda MD 00:27:22 8:49 00:27:22 8:49
76 62/173 29/71 139 Henry Waite M 6 Bethesda MD 00:27:25 8:50 00:27:25 8:50
77 15/153 2/16 138 Melissa Waite F 43 Bethesda MD 00:27:25 8:50 00:27:25 8:50
78 16/153 10/69 114 Lena Bernstein F 13 Rockville MD 00:27:28 8:51 00:27:28 8:51
79 63/173 30/71 99 Manuel Schimpl M 16 Bethesda MD 00:27:28 8:51 00:27:28 8:51
80 17/153 2/13 203 Megan Closset F 36 Herndon VA 00:27:36 8:53 00:27:36 8:53
81 64/173 11/24 212 Sung Lin M 45 Rockville MD 00:27:48 8:57 00:27:48 8:57
82 65/173 31/71 100 Michael Schimpl M 9 Bethesda MD 00:27:52 8:58 00:27:52 8:58
83 18/153 11/69 334 Sina Enders F 12 Bethesda MD 00:27:57 9:00 00:27:57 9:00
84 66/173 4/14 347 Garrett Levin M 41 Chevy Chase MD 00:28:05 9:03 00:28:05 9:03
85 19/153 12/69 110 Valentina Schneider F 14 Potomac MD 00:28:09 9:04 00:28:09 9:04
86 67/173 6/14 142 Shane Siegel M 37 Alexandria VA 00:28:12 9:05 00:28:12 9:05
87 68/173 2/11 172 Morris Panner M 56 Chevy Chase MD 00:28:18 9:07 00:28:18 9:07
88 69/173 32/71 239 Jonah Ginsburg M 11 Potomac MD 00:28:24 9:09 00:28:24 9:09
89 20/153 1/21 276 Alexandra Cheshire F 47 Bethesda MD 00:28:25 9:09 00:28:25 9:09
90 70/173 33/71 260 Yongchil Ly M 13 Vienna VA 00:28:26 9:09 00:28:26 9:09
91 21/153 13/69 61 Carolina Keda F 11 Reston VA 00:28:31 9:11 00:28:31 9:11
92 22/153 14/69 111 Florence Schneider F 11 Potomac MD 00:28:31 9:11 00:28:31 9:11
93 71/173 34/71 230 Ben Rydygier M 9 Potomac MD 00:28:33 9:12 00:28:33 9:12
94 72/173 5/14 190 Tim Hartmann M 43 Fairfax VA 00:28:39 9:14 00:28:39 9:14
95 73/173 7/14 209 Kevin Rosenbaum M 35 Arlington VA 00:28:43 9:15 00:28:43 9:15
96 74/173 35/71 179 Cindy Nagy M 10 Bethesda MD 00:29:04 9:22 00:29:04 9:22
97 75/173 6/14 41 Nick Stankey M 41 Falls Church VA 00:29:11 9:24 00:29:11 9:24
98 23/153 15/69 62 Francesca Keda F 9 Reston VA 00:29:19 9:26 00:29:19 9:26
99 76/173 36/71 44 Theo Metzul M 6 Rockville MD 00:29:20 9:27 00:29:20 9:27
100 24/153 16/69 336 Jule Enders F 7 Bethesda MD 00:29:20 9:27 00:29:20 9:27
101 25/153 17/69 266 Lena Pritzkat F 16 Bethesda MD 00:29:23 9:28 00:29:23 9:28
102 77/173 8/14 202 Luis Enriqu Chau Li M 38 Germantown MD 00:29:27 9:29 00:29:27 9:29
103 26/153 3/13 92 Jessica Suschak F 37 Damascus MD 00:29:32 9:31 00:29:32 9:31
104 27/153 3/16 247 Dyllis Hesse F 43 Bethesda MD 00:29:32 9:31 00:29:32 9:31
105 78/173 12/24 248 Carsten Hesse M 46 Bethesda MD 00:29:33 9:31 00:29:33 9:31
106 28/153 2/13 84 Ruth Pfeiffer F 52 Washington DC 00:29:34 9:31 00:29:34 9:31
107 79/173 37/71 13 Aaron Sanio-Dieppe M 9 Washington DC 00:29:41 9:33 00:29:41 9:33
108 80/173 7/14 357 Michael Fisher M 42 Chevy Chase MD 00:29:52 9:37 00:29:52 9:37
109 81/173 38/71 80 Till Golczyk M 9 Falls Church VA 00:29:52 9:37 00:29:52 9:37
110 82/173 6/19 201 Paul De La Croix-Vau M 54 Chevy Chase MD 00:29:53 9:37 00:29:53 9:37
111 29/153 2/21 200 Sabine De La Croix-Vau F 48 Chevy Chase MD 00:29:53 9:37 00:29:53 9:37
112 83/173 7/19 59 Michael Smith M 51 Silver Spring MD 00:29:58 9:39 00:29:58 9:39
113 84/173 39/71 275 Adney Smith M 12 Bethesda MD 00:30:02 9:40 00:30:02 9:40
114 30/153 18/69 279 Isabella Wiesen F 14 Potomac MD 00:30:05 9:41 00:30:05 9:41
115 31/153 2/6 273 Julie Donovan F 55 Bethesda MD 00:30:19 9:46 00:30:19 9:46
116 85/173 40/71 54 Ononto Purification M 12 Silver Spring MD 00:30:23 9:47 00:30:23 9:47
117 86/173 41/71 75 Sebastian Hildebrand M 9 Bethesda MD 00:30:38 9:52 00:30:38 9:52
118 32/153 19/69 271 Anna Marchand F 13 Washington DC 00:30:38 9:52 00:30:38 9:52
119 33/153 20/69 189 Salma Abu-Elnaj F 13 Washington DC 00:30:38 9:52 00:30:38 9:52
120 34/153 4/13 22 Judith Zinser F 39 Mc Lean VA 00:30:43 9:53 00:30:43 9:53
121 87/173 42/71 90 Martin Aguilar M 11 Potomac MD 00:30:43 9:53 00:30:43 9:53
122 88/173 2/3 52 Avelash Purification M 29 Silver Spring MD 00:30:45 9:54 00:30:45 9:54
123 35/153 3/21 11 Larissa Sanio F 48 Washington DC 00:30:49 9:55 00:30:49 9:55
124 89/173 9/14 296 David Frerichs M 36 Chevy Chase MD 00:30:52 9:56 00:30:52 9:56
125 90/173 43/71 272 Luc Marchand M 10 Washington DC 00:30:58 9:58 00:30:58 9:58
126 91/173 6/8 43 Roland Metzul M 34 Rockville MD 00:31:10 10:02 00:31:10 10:02
127 92/173 44/71 136 Leo Claus M 11 Silver Spring MD 00:31:16 10:04 00:31:16 10:04
128 36/153 1/8 208 Susanne Rosenbaum F 34 Arlington VA 00:31:31 10:09 00:31:31 10:09
129 37/153 3/13 322 Kristen Boehme F 51 Alexandria VA 00:31:31 10:09 00:31:31 10:09
130 93/173 13/24 6 Ian Twinn M 48 Chevy Chase MD 00:31:45 10:13 00:31:45 10:13
131 38/153 21/69 321 Martha Schulz F 12 Mc Lean VA 00:31:45 10:14 00:31:45 10:14
132 39/153 22/69 186 Uma Das F 10 Chevy Chase MD 00:31:47 10:14 00:31:47 10:14
133 40/153 23/69 342 Sophie Hutter F 12 Bethesda MD 00:31:49 10:15 00:31:49 10:15
134 41/153 5/13 159 Lisa Dekeukelaere F 38 Washington DC 00:31:53 10:16 00:31:53 10:16
135 94/173 8/14 160 Clinton Thompson M 43 Washington DC 00:31:54 10:16 00:31:54 10:16
136 42/153 4/21 180 Natasha Haag F 45 Bethesda MD 00:31:57 10:17 00:31:57 10:17
137 95/173 10/14 45 Howard-Lynd Trumbo M 37 Suitland MD 00:31:59 10:18 00:31:59 10:18
138 96/173 45/71 253 Leo Kruckenberg M 9 Bethesda MD 00:32:05 10:20 00:32:05 10:20
139 97/173 14/24 60 Dima Andriyenko M 49 Reston VA 00:32:07 10:21 00:32:07 10:21
140 98/173 3/11 56 Hinrich Woebcken M 59 Bethesda MD 00:32:07 10:21 00:32:07 10:21
141 99/173 9/14 146 Nigel Ohrum M 40 Germantown MD 00:32:08 10:21 00:32:08 10:21
142 100/173 46/71 217 Walter Beck M 9 Mc Lean VA 00:32:17 10:24 00:32:17 10:24
143 43/153 2/8 329 Katie Rogers F 30 Rockville MD 00:32:24 10:26 00:32:24 10:26
144 101/173 7/8 328 Darrel Asuncion M 30 Rockville MD 00:32:25 10:26 00:32:25 10:26
145 102/173 47/71 348 Charles Sunderbruch M 13 Bethesda MD 00:32:27 10:27 00:32:27 10:27
146 103/173 15/24 349 Jude Sunderbruch M 46 Bethesda MD 00:32:27 10:27 00:32:27 10:27
147 104/173 48/71 117 Alexander Jessen-Klingenb M 7 Rockville MD 00:32:31 10:28 00:32:31 10:28
148 105/173 4/11 184 Joseluis Jimenez M 55 Fairfax VA 00:32:31 10:28 00:32:31 10:28
149 106/173 8/19 101 Christopher Scott M 52 Bethesda MD 00:32:46 10:33 00:32:46 10:33
150 107/173 16/24 140 Seth Waite M 49 Bethesda MD 00:32:50 10:34 00:32:50 10:34
151 44/153 4/16 141 Jennifer Siegel F 44 Alexandria VA 00:32:56 10:36 00:32:56 10:36
152 45/153 6/13 252 Colleen Buckley F 38 Bethesda MD 00:32:58 10:37 00:32:58 10:37
153 46/153 24/69 7 April Twinn F 14 Chevy Chase MD 00:33:01 10:38 00:33:01 10:38
154 108/173 11/14 151 Samuel Sadow M 38 Silver Spring MD 00:33:05 10:39 00:33:05 10:39
155 47/153 25/69 243 Kaitlyn Klick F 9 Gaithersburg MD 00:33:06 10:40 00:33:06 10:40
156 109/173 49/71 344 Jesse Weiland M 10 Potomac MD 00:33:10 10:41 00:33:10 10:41
157 48/153 7/13 150 Laura Damerville F 37 Silver Spring MD 00:33:10 10:41 00:33:10 10:41
158 49/153 5/21 331 Silke Enders F 46 Bethesda MD 00:33:11 10:41 00:33:11 10:41
159 50/153 26/69 167 Franziska Kuhlen F 7 Chevy Chase MD 00:33:14 10:42 00:33:14 10:42
160 110/173 50/71 298 Ryan Schulte M 10 Potomac MD 00:33:16 10:43 00:33:16 10:43
161 51/153 5/16 318 Maria Mor F 40 Washington DC 00:33:18 10:43 00:33:18 10:43
162 111/173 10/14 317 Nikolai Sviedrys M 42 Washington DC 00:33:18 10:43 00:33:18 10:43
163 52/153 6/16 358 Cc Choi F 40 Silverspring MD 00:33:18 10:43 00:33:18 10:43
164 112/173 51/71 137 Bobby Claus M 8 Silver Spring MD 00:33:18 10:43 00:33:18 10:43
165 53/153 27/69 104 Anna Mockel F 12 Bethesda MD 00:33:27 10:46 00:33:27 10:46
166 113/173 52/71 134 Kai Wiederhofer M 10 Chevy Chase MD 00:33:31 10:47 00:33:31 10:47
167 114/173 53/71 135 Kiran Wiederhofer M 10 Chevy Chase MD 00:33:31 10:48 00:33:31 10:48
168 54/153 28/69 178 Victoria Von Conrad F 16 Potomac MD 00:33:31 10:48 00:33:31 10:48
169 115/173 54/71 294 Aaron Eirich M 10 Herndon VA 00:33:31 10:48 00:33:31 10:48
170 55/153 29/69 234 Isabella Brunetti F 12 Bethesda MD 00:33:31 10:48 00:33:32 10:48
171 56/153 30/69 354 Maya Clancy F 13 Washington DC 00:33:33 10:48 00:33:34 10:48
172 116/173 17/24 131 Kwanho Roh M 49 Gaithersburg MD 00:33:35 10:49 00:33:35 10:49
173 117/173 9/19 353 Thomas Clancy M 53 Washington DC 00:33:35 10:49 00:33:35 10:49
174 118/173 10/19 73 Georg Hasselmann M 52 Bethesda MD 00:33:35 10:49 00:33:35 10:49
175 57/153 31/69 270 Ellie Suh F 13 Potomac MD 00:33:37 10:49 00:33:37 10:49
176 58/153 7/16 118 Maren Sanio F 42 Potomac MD 00:33:38 10:50 00:33:38 10:50
177 119/173 55/71 171 Jacob Rubinstein M 17 Reisterstown MD 00:33:41 10:51 00:33:41 10:51
178 59/153 1/2 148 Malena Lair Ferrari F 27 Bethesda MD 00:33:41 10:51 00:33:41 10:51
179 120/173 11/19 115 Christian Jessen-Klingenb M 50 Rockville MD 00:33:41 10:51 00:33:41 10:51
180 60/153 8/13 93 Natalie Thompson F 35 Gaithersburg MD 00:33:44 10:52 00:33:44 10:52
181 121/173 18/24 133 Ingo Wiederhofer M 49 Chevy Chase MD 00:33:45 10:52 00:33:45 10:52
182 122/173 19/24 339 Andreas Kotzur M 47 Bethesda MD 00:33:46 10:53 00:33:46 10:53
183 123/173 56/71 23 Samuel Zinser M 11 Mc Lean VA 00:33:47 10:53 00:33:47 10:53
184 61/153 32/69 249 Sophie Tischer F 13 Rockville MD 00:33:47 10:53 00:33:47 10:53
185 124/173 57/71 158 Santiago Kroeger-Sandova M 10 Bethesda MD 00:33:51 10:54 00:33:51 10:54
186 62/153 33/69 88 Ursula Dingee F 9 Washington DC 00:33:53 10:55 00:33:53 10:55
187 125/173 12/19 238 Daniel Ginsburg M 51 Potomac MD 00:33:53 10:55 00:33:53 10:55
188 63/153 3/6 241 Anita Mehmetoglu F 59 Chevy Chase MD 00:33:58 10:56 00:33:58 10:56
189 64/153 6/21 97 Stacy Lapidus F 49 Arlington VA 00:34:06 10:59 00:34:06 10:59
190 65/153 3/8 37 Tegan Mortimer F 32 Rockville MD 00:34:21 11:04 00:34:21 11:04
191 126/173 12/14 293 Alexej Eirich M 38 Herndon VA 00:34:26 11:05 00:34:26 11:05
192 66/153 34/69 199 Lena Fleschner F 11 Silver Spring MD 00:34:29 11:06 00:34:29 11:06
193 127/173 58/71 3 Zoran Srebric-Lampkin M 8 Takoma Park MD 00:34:31 11:07 00:34:31 11:07
194 67/153 35/69 166 Josephine Kuhlen F 9 Chevy Chase MD 00:34:36 11:09 00:34:36 11:09
195 68/153 9/13 164 Katharina Kuhlen F 36 Chevy Chase MD 00:34:36 11:09 00:34:36 11:09
196 69/153 8/16 109 Melanie Schneider F 41 Potomac MD 00:34:40 11:10 00:34:40 11:10
197 128/173 59/71 306 Dario Rafijah M 9 Bethesda MD 00:34:44 11:11 00:34:44 11:11
198 129/173 5/11 307 Massoud Rafijah M 57 Bethesda MD 00:34:49 11:13 00:34:49 11:13
199 70/153 9/16 285 Jessica Holzer F 43 Bethesda MD 00:34:58 11:16 00:34:58 11:16
200 71/153 36/69 286 Wilhelmina Nichols F 9 Bethesda MD 00:34:59 11:16 00:34:59 11:16
201 72/153 10/16 154 Addie Marie Burke F 42 Germantown MD 00:34:59 11:16 00:34:59 11:16
202 73/153 10/13 152 Julie Gennaro F 37 Germantown MD 00:34:59 11:16 00:34:59 11:16
203 130/173 60/71 187 Lucas Das M 13 Chevy Chase MD 00:35:00 11:16 00:35:00 11:16
204 74/153 37/69 235 Sofia Brunetti F 15 Bethesda MD 00:35:06 11:18 00:35:06 11:18
205 131/173 61/71 303 Chester Collier M 10 Potomac MD 00:35:08 11:19 00:35:08 11:19
206 75/153 4/13 233 Celso Brunetti F 53 Bethesda MD 00:35:14 11:21 00:35:14 11:21
207 132/173 13/19 32 Karsten Schwarz M 51 Bassenheim RP 00:35:18 11:22 00:35:18 11:22
208 133/173 1/2 170 Mark Ungerman M 60 Potomac MD 00:35:19 11:22 00:35:19 11:22
209 134/173 2/2 327 Daniel Calloway M 61 Potomac MD 00:35:19 11:22 00:35:19 11:22
210 135/173 4/5 205 Julian Duque M 24 Vienna VA 00:35:25 11:24 00:35:25 11:24
211 136/173 11/14 91 Luis Aguilar M 43 Potomac MD 00:35:25 11:24 00:35:25 11:24
212 137/173 1/1 297 Ray Schulte M 65 Potomac MD 00:35:27 11:25 00:35:27 11:25
213 138/173 14/19 96 Jack Lapidus M 50 Arlington VA 00:35:31 11:26 00:35:31 11:26
214 139/173 20/24 64 Zhiyun Chen M 48 Olney MD 00:35:42 11:30 00:35:42 11:30
215 76/153 7/21 340 Linda Musto F 48 Potomac MD 00:35:48 11:32 00:35:49 11:32
216 77/153 11/13 156 Dana Rodriguez F 35 Washington DC 00:35:49 11:32 00:35:49 11:32
217 140/173 13/14 155 Reemberto Rodriguez Jr M 35 Washington DC 00:35:51 11:33 00:35:51 11:33
218 78/153 38/69 227 Anika Nagel F 15 Potomac MD 00:36:01 11:36 00:36:01 11:36
219 79/153 4/6 77 Julie Collinson F 55 Arlington VA 00:36:05 11:37 00:36:05 11:37
220 80/153 39/69 50 Emma Illig F 12 Rockville MD 00:36:06 11:37 00:36:06 11:37
221 81/153 11/16 63 Patricia Du Huang F 43 Olney MD 00:36:09 11:38 00:36:09 11:38
222 82/153 8/21 69 Suzzie Thomas F 45 Alexandria VA 00:36:15 11:40 00:36:15 11:40
223 141/173 15/19 68 Michael Knott M 50 Alexandria VA 00:36:15 11:40 00:36:15 11:40
224 83/153 40/69 309 Heidi Kaplan F 17 Gaithersburg MD 00:36:15 11:40 00:36:15 11:40
225 84/153 5/13 259 Yongchil Ly F 50 Vienna VA 00:36:17 11:41 00:36:17 11:41
226 85/153 41/69 9 Ana Twinn F 9 Chevy Chase MD 00:36:17 11:41 00:36:17 11:41
227 142/173 16/19 143 Falk Ewers M 53 Germantown MD 00:36:19 11:42 00:36:19 11:42
228 86/153 42/69 210 Saniya Narayanan F 8 Potomac MD 00:36:21 11:42 00:36:21 11:42
229 87/153 43/69 250 Clara Tischer F 8 Rockville MD 00:36:21 11:42 00:36:21 11:42
230 143/173 62/71 265 Jordan Hope M 11 Silver Spring MD 00:36:22 11:42 00:36:22 11:42
231 144/173 63/71 207 Anton Havryliv M 8 Gaithersburg MD 00:36:23 11:43 00:36:23 11:43
232 88/153 44/69 221 Daniela Jacoby F 10 Potomac MD 00:36:27 11:44 00:36:27 11:44
233 89/153 45/69 83 Sophia Djumena F 14 Washington DC 00:36:31 11:45 00:36:31 11:45
234 90/153 46/69 337 Ida Enders F 7 Bethesda MD 00:36:34 11:46 00:36:34 11:46
235 145/173 17/19 332 Arvid Enders M 50 Bethesda MD 00:36:35 11:47 00:36:35 11:47
236 91/153 47/69 255 Deepinder Kaur F 15 Potomac MD 00:36:37 11:47 00:36:37 11:47
237 92/153 6/13 182 Sigrid Ebert F 51 Fairfax VA 00:36:53 11:52 00:36:53 11:52
238 93/153 9/21 191 Joann Ng Hartmann F 49 Fairfax VA 00:36:57 11:54 00:36:57 11:54
239 146/173 64/71 254 Manharpreet Singh M 13 Potomac MD 00:37:07 11:57 00:37:07 11:57
240 147/173 1/1 4 Grgur Srebric M 73 Takoma Park MD 00:37:16 12:00 00:37:16 12:00
241 94/153 10/21 157 Rosa Sandoval F 49 Bethesda MD 00:37:18 12:01 00:37:18 12:01
242 148/173 6/11 82 Sascha Djumena M 55 Washington DC 00:37:21 12:02 00:37:21 12:02
243 95/153 48/69 240 Isabel Ginsburg F 12 Potomac MD 00:37:34 12:06 00:37:34 12:06
244 149/173 65/71 130 George Evans M 11 Falls Church VA 00:37:36 12:07 00:37:36 12:07
245 96/153 11/21 2 Jelena Srebric F 48 Takoma Park MD 00:37:37 12:07 00:37:37 12:07
246 97/153 49/69 197 Caitlyn Widener F 11 Silver Spring MD 00:37:38 12:07 00:37:38 12:07
247 98/153 12/16 198 Karin Fleschner F 44 Silver Spring MD 00:37:38 12:07 00:37:38 12:07
248 150/173 12/14 126 Jason Levin M 44 Washington DC 00:37:47 12:10 00:37:47 12:10
249 99/153 50/69 194 Katie Keeley F 14 Washington DC 00:37:51 12:11 00:37:51 12:11
250 100/153 51/69 46 Sarah Melters F 8 Washington DC 00:38:04 12:15 00:38:04 12:15
251 151/173 66/71 147 Noah Ohrum M 10 Germantown MD 00:38:20 12:21 00:38:20 12:21
252 101/153 12/21 284 Julia Doto F 48 Poolesville MD 00:38:26 12:22 00:38:26 12:22
253 152/173 7/11 15 Timur Edib M 57 Rockville MD 00:38:27 12:23 00:38:27 12:23
254 102/153 52/69 256 Prabhjot Kaur F 16 Potomac MD 00:38:31 12:24 00:38:31 12:24
255 153/173 8/11 323 Vincent Wilson M 56 Bethesda MD 00:38:31 12:24 00:38:31 12:24
256 103/153 53/69 220 Valentina Jacoby F 11 Potomac MD 00:38:37 12:26 00:38:37 12:26
257 104/153 13/21 132 Rumana Huque F 49 Chevy Chase MD 00:38:37 12:26 00:38:38 12:26
258 154/173 13/14 58 Alex Rubinstein M 42 Reisterstown MD 00:38:40 12:27 00:38:40 12:27
259 155/173 9/11 76 Paul Collinson M 57 Arlington VA 00:38:49 12:30 00:38:49 12:30
260 105/153 7/13 310 Claudia Hildebrand F 54 Bethesda MD 00:38:53 12:31 00:38:53 12:31
261 106/153 4/8 18 Ethel Cameron F 34 Quantico VA 00:38:58 12:33 00:38:58 12:33
262 156/173 14/14 19 Russell Cameron M 38 Quantico VA 00:38:59 12:33 00:38:59 12:33
263 157/173 67/71 290 Leonardo Politi M 7 Washington DC 00:39:09 12:37 00:39:09 12:37
264 107/153 13/16 289 Stephanie Kirchgaessner F 42 Washington DC 00:39:10 12:37 00:39:10 12:37
265 158/173 21/24 181 Thomas Haag M 45 Bethesda MD 00:39:13 12:38 00:39:13 12:38
266 108/153 14/16 216 Jennifer Cho F 43 Mc Lean VA 00:39:14 12:38 00:39:14 12:38
267 109/153 54/69 218 Josephine Beck F 11 Mc Lean VA 00:39:21 12:40 00:39:21 12:40
268 110/153 55/69 85 Amelia Fehr F 11 Bethesda MD 00:39:21 12:40 00:39:21 12:40
269 159/173 5/5 153 Tucker Chieng M 22 Silver Spring MD 00:39:31 12:43 00:39:31 12:43
270 111/153 14/21 341 Karen Schuler F 49 Potomac MD 00:39:33 12:44 00:39:33 12:44
271 112/153 8/13 176 Dinea Von Conrad F 53 Potomac MD 00:39:46 12:48 00:39:46 12:48
272 113/153 2/3 204 Juniett Gonzalez F 24 Vienna VA 00:39:55 12:51 00:39:55 12:51
273 114/153 15/21 312 Jennifer Cuellar F 45 Bethesda MD 00:39:55 12:51 00:39:55 12:51
274 115/153 9/13 144 Bianka Ewers F 51 Germantown MD 00:39:55 12:51 00:39:55 12:51
275 116/153 3/3 53 Onjoly Purification F 21 Silver Spring MD 00:39:58 12:52 00:39:58 12:52
276 117/153 5/8 206 Victoria Kleyzor Havryli F 34 Gaithersburg MD 00:40:37 13:05 00:40:37 13:05
277 118/153 56/69 352 Sophia Eisler F 7 Clarksburg MD 00:40:56 13:11 00:40:56 13:11
278 160/173 18/19 350 Alan Eisler M 53 Clarksburg MD 00:40:57 13:11 00:40:57 13:11
279 119/153 15/16 264 Gayle Hope F 44 Silver Spring MD 00:40:58 13:11 00:40:58 13:11
280 120/153 57/69 81 Francesca Ryan F 13 Bethesda MD 00:41:02 13:13 00:41:02 13:13
281 121/153 58/69 267 Emily Klein F 12 Silver Spring MD 00:41:02 13:13 00:41:02 13:13
282 122/153 16/21 29 Kristin Searing F 47 Washington DC 00:41:02 13:13 00:41:02 13:13
283 123/153 59/69 258 Talia Egnal F 13 Bethesda MD 00:41:02 13:13 00:41:02 13:13
284 124/153 60/69 145 Caroline Ewers F 12 Germantown MD 00:41:15 13:17 00:41:15 13:17
285 125/153 10/13 226 Joan Nagel F 53 Potomac MD 00:41:54 13:29 00:41:54 13:29
286 126/153 12/13 232 Carla Holcomb F 35 Rockville MD 00:42:08 13:34 00:42:08 13:34
287 127/153 11/13 38 Patricia Riehn Berg F 54 Bethesda MD 00:42:15 13:36 00:42:15 13:36
288 128/153 17/21 320 Marlys Osterhues F 46 Bethesda MD 00:42:15 13:36 00:42:15 13:36
289 129/153 5/6 263 Andrea Bournias F 57 Bethesda MD 00:42:15 13:36 00:42:15 13:36
290 130/153 18/21 89 Kieca Mahoney F 49 Washington DC 00:42:41 13:44 00:42:41 13:44
291 131/153 61/69 345 Sophia Weiland F 9 Potomac MD 00:42:43 13:45 00:42:43 13:45
292 132/153 62/69 400 Emersyn Puleio F 9 Potomac MD 00:42:44 13:45 00:42:44 13:45
293 161/173 68/71 105 David Mockel M 10 Bethesda MD 00:43:18 13:57 00:43:18 13:57
294 133/153 19/21 108 Christina Mockel F 45 Bethesda MD 00:43:18 13:57 00:43:18 13:57
295 134/153 20/21 280 Denise Nakamizu F 48 Potomac MD 00:43:51 14:07 00:43:51 14:07
296 135/153 63/69 173 Martine Panner F 13 Chevy Chase MD 00:44:12 14:14 00:44:12 14:14
297 162/173 22/24 195 Mike Keeley M 49 Washington DC 00:44:12 14:14 00:44:12 14:14
298 136/153 64/69 237 Caroline Hauck F 14 Chevy Chase MD 00:44:12 14:14 00:44:12 14:14
299 137/153 65/69 106 Melanie Mockel F 7 Bethesda MD 00:44:21 14:17 00:44:21 14:17
300 163/173 23/24 107 Peter Mockel M 49 Bethesda MD 00:44:21 14:17 00:44:21 14:17
301 138/153 16/16 48 Gitta Ghovanlou F 41 Potomac MD 00:44:40 14:23 00:44:40 14:23
302 164/173 69/71 66 Sebastian L Rehermann M 7 Bethesda MD 00:45:00 14:29 00:45:00 14:29
303 165/173 70/71 311 Mateo Belaunzaran M 9 Bethesda MD 00:45:14 14:34 00:45:14 14:34
304 139/153 1/1 242 Martha Martin F 65 Rockville MD 00:45:27 14:38 00:45:27 14:38
305 140/153 66/69 314 Camila Belaunzaran F 7 Bethesda MD 00:45:36 14:41 00:45:36 14:41
306 166/173 24/24 313 Pablo Belaunzaran M 45 Bethesda MD 00:46:05 14:50 00:46:05 14:50
307 141/153 2/2 163 Miranda Marks F 26 Rockville MD 00:47:16 15:13 00:47:16 15:13
308 167/173 14/14 324 Khari Williams M 43 Silver Spring MD 00:48:39 15:40 00:48:39 15:40
309 168/173 3/3 162 Austin Marks M 27 Rockville MD 00:49:57 16:05 00:49:57 16:05
310 169/173 71/71 291 Mats Pohlmann M 11 North Bethesda MD 00:51:01 16:26 00:51:01 16:26
311 142/153 6/8 16 Dianne Dwyer F 33 Potomac MD 00:55:08 17:45 00:55:08 17:45
312 170/173 19/19 40 Thomas Crumley M 51 Bethesda MD 00:56:02 18:02 00:56:02 18:02
313 143/153 12/13 129 Gretchen Krantz Evans F 51 Falls Church VA 00:56:42 18:15 00:56:42 18:15
314 144/153 7/8 55 Reyna Jeter F 32 Silver Spring MD 00:56:55 18:19 00:56:55 18:19
315 145/153 8/8 28 Sylvia Costa F 31 Rockville MD 00:56:56 18:20 00:56:56 18:20
316 171/173 10/11 95 Darrin Dwyer M 57 Las Vegas NV 00:57:46 18:36 00:57:46 18:36
317 146/153 6/6 94 Debbie Dwyer F 57 Las Vegas NV 00:57:46 18:36 00:57:46 18:36
318 172/173 8/8 17 Drew Dwyer M 33 Potomac MD 00:57:47 18:36 00:57:47 18:36
319 147/153 13/13 36 Federica Marchesi F 38 Potomac MD 00:58:49 18:56 00:58:49 18:56
320 173/173 11/11 161 Jim Marks M 58 Rockville MD 01:02:39 20:10 01:02:39 20:10
321 148/153 21/21 301 Melanie Sieger F 47 Germantown MD 01:04:27 20:45 01:04:27 20:45
322 149/153 67/69 302 Abesha Sieger F 10 Germantown MD 01:04:33 20:47 01:04:33 20:47
323 150/153 13/13 325 Alexandra Fortescue-Hall F 50 San Francisco CA 01:06:19 21:21 01:06:19 21:21
324 151/153 1/1 326 Ludwine Hall F 92 Bethesda MD 01:06:20 21:21 01:06:20 21:21
325 152/153 68/69 236 Pia Berg F 14 Bethesda MD 01:12:05 23:12 01:12:05 23:12
326 153/153 69/69 177 Annika Von Conrad F 13 Potomac MD 01:12:05 23:12 01:12:05 23:12

 

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved

Black Hill 10k

                       October 5, 2019   Derwood, MD
             Conducted by Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                      (Official Results By Gun Time)
Send corrections to club_race_results (at) mcrrc (dot) org by October 19, 2019
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Gender Age Hometown Club Gun Time Pace
1 1/75 1/6 333 Nicolas Crouzier M 34 Darnestown MD MCRRC 37:49 6:06
2 2/75 1/9 573 Christopher Pruitt M 37 Sandy Spring MD MCRRC 38:39 6:14
3 3/75 1/2 1352 Rollin Bresson M 23 N. Bethesda MD MCRRC 39:53 6:26
4 4/75 1/4 1349 Charles Phillips-Hart M 27 Bethesda MD MCRRC 39:59 6:26
5 5/75 1/3 1371 Mark Rosas M 15 Columbia MD MCRRC 42:04 6:47
6 6/75 1/15 414 Ryan Hadley M 41 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 42:04 6:47
7 7/75 2/6 31 Alex Booth M 31 Bethesda MD MCRRC 42:53 6:55
8 8/75 2/15 1077 Jim Dahlem M 42 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 43:07 6:57
9 9/75 1/9 1346 Anthony Duricy M 46 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 43:32 7:01
10 10/75 3/15 493 Erin Kelman M 42 Germantown MD MCRRC 43:47 7:03
11 1/34 1/7 546 Kristin Lemos F 38 Bethesda MD MCRRC 44:02 7:06
12 11/75 3/6 1359 Joshua Smith M 33 Germantown MD MCRRC 44:31 7:10
13 12/75 4/15 76 Robert Palmer M 43 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 45:06 7:16
14 13/75 2/9 1288 Nick Drozdiak M 37 Washington DC MCRRC 45:26 7:19
15 14/75 4/6 1350 Jason George M 32 Rockville MD MCRRC 45:34 7:20
16 2/34 2/7 777 Michelle Miller F 38 Damascus MD MCRRC 46:13 7:27
17 15/75 5/15 794 Jeff Elkins M 40 Rockville MD MCRRC 46:38 7:31
18 3/34 3/7 1086 Monika Schneider F 36 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 47:45 7:41
19 16/75 6/15 137 Kelly Dunston M 43 Rockville MD MCRRC 47:45 7:42
20 17/75 3/9 9 Brian Murphy M 36 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 47:50 7:42
21 18/75 2/9 571 Mike Geisler M 47 New Market MD MCRRC 47:56 7:43
22 19/75 4/9 1299 Yasunori Otowa M 36 North Bethesda MD MCRRC 48:03 7:44
23 20/75 5/9 1085 Peter Saunders M 38 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 49:01 7:54
24 21/75 5/6 617 Kevin Anderson M 31 College Park MD MCRRC 49:15 7:56
25 22/75 2/4 308 Bryant Cabo M 28 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 50:04 8:04
26 23/75 3/9 399 Cameron Smith M 49 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 50:31 8:08
27 24/75 2/3 978 Sam Young M 15 Rockville MD MCRRC 50:38 8:09
28 25/75 1/7 59 Mark Adams M 60 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 50:59 8:13
29 26/75 7/15 1366 Damien Duveau M 40 Germantown MD MCRRC 51:27 8:17
30 27/75 2/2 625 Luke Schoppert M 23 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 51:49 8:21
31 28/75 1/5 2626 West Coile M 54 Gaithersburg MD 52:30 8:27
32 4/34 1/4 622 Heather Fisher-Clarke F 33 Rockville MD MCRRC 52:40 8:29
33 29/75 2/5 402 Adam Kiely M 52 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 53:39 8:39
34 30/75 1/4 1304 Ken Umbarger M 68 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 53:45 8:39
35 31/75 6/9 859 Haydar Bulut M 39 Washington Dc DC MCRRC 53:49 8:40
36 32/75 8/15 1361 Anders Sundstrom M 44 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 53:52 8:41
37 33/75 9/15 985 Marco Rosas Galicia M 44 Columbia MD MCRRC 54:08 8:43
38 34/75 3/5 54 John Way M 54 Rockville MD MCRRC 54:15 8:44
39 35/75 2/7 172 Koji Takeuchi M 62 Rockville MD MCRRC 54:35 8:47
40 36/75 7/9 39 Robert Ochs M 37 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 54:40 8:48
41 5/34 1/5 854 Margaret Campbell F 46 Rockville MD MCRRC 54:47 8:49
42 37/75 4/5 63 Francis Parks M 53 Rockville MD MCRRC 55:07 8:53
43 38/75 3/4 1042 Daniel Jacobs M 27 North Bethesda MD MCRRC 55:58 9:01
44 6/34 1/2 2625 Natalie Hagen F 22 Rockville MD 56:22 9:05
45 39/75 4/9 585 Jim Parsons M 49 College Park MD MCRRC 56:36 9:07
46 40/75 5/9 713 Amalendu Thakur M 48 Germantown MD MCRRC 57:13 9:13
47 41/75 2/4 2621 Caleb Rossiter M 67 Washington DC 57:14 9:13
48 7/34 1/6 489 Agnese Arnold F 42 Bethesda MD MCRRC 57:54 9:19
49 42/75 10/15 42 Thomas Young M 42 Rockville MD MCRRC 57:58 9:20
50 8/34 1/1 1369 Adriana Rosas F 19 Columbia MD MCRRC 58:09 9:22
51 9/34 2/5 605 Lisa Parsons F 46 College Park MD MCRRC 58:11 9:22
52 10/34 3/5 587 Melanie Barzik F 46 Bethesda MD MCRRC 58:14 9:23
53 11/34 4/7 211 Colleen Dahlem F 37 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 58:19 9:24
54 43/75 3/3 999 Ian Parsons M 14 College Park MD MCRRC 58:20 9:24
55 44/75 11/15 53 Daniel Rubin M 40 Kensington MD MCRRC 58:25 9:24
56 12/34 2/4 615 Jayna Resman F 32 College Park MD MCRRC 58:30 9:25
57 13/34 1/2 1043 Gretchen Whitesell F 26 North Bethesda MD MCRRC 58:37 9:26
58 45/75 12/15 1360 Tomohisa Otsuka M 40 North Bethesda MD MCRRC 59:13 9:32
59 14/34 4/5 581 Melanie Mollica F 45 Gburg MD MCRRC 59:23 9:34
60 46/75 13/15 1357 Joseph Fraunhoffer M 40 Germantown MD MCRRC 59:55 9:39
61 15/34 2/6 1026 Catherine Howard F 42 Washington DC MCRRC 59:57 9:39
62 47/75 14/15 1344 Shun Kishimoto M 40 Derwood MD MCRRC 1:00:22 9:43
63 48/75 6/9 2624 Carlos Ayala M 49 Montgomery Village MD 1:01:08 9:51
64 16/34 3/6 562 Julia Kim F 44 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 1:01:20 9:53
65 49/75 3/7 877 Ray Bingham M 60 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:01:32 9:55
66 50/75 7/9 141 Dale Morey M 49 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:01:59 9:59
67 51/75 6/6 1368 Huaifei Wang M 31 Boyds MD MCRRC 1:02:02 9:59
68 52/75 4/7 1356 Stephen Pullena M 62 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:02:21 10:02
69 53/75 1/7 283 Oleg Panaschhenko M 55 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:02:47 10:07
70 17/34 3/4 34 Lyudmyla Panashchenko F 34 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:02:47 10:07
71 54/75 2/7 857 Glenn Golding M 57 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:02:52 10:07
72 18/34 4/6 498 Heather Sisan F 43 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:02:58 10:08
73 55/75 5/7 451 Louis Carlacci M 61 Damascus MD MCRRC 1:03:14 10:11
74 56/75 6/7 11 Don Libes M 61 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:03:55 10:18
75 57/75 3/7 178 Patrick Kuhn M 59 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:04:09 10:20
76 58/75 4/7 994 Martin Jones M 59 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:04:10 10:20
77 59/75 8/9 993 Byron Blunt M 49 Washington DC MCRRC 1:04:10 10:20
78 60/75 4/4 2623 Luiz Mendez M 29 Montgomery MD 1:05:00 10:28
79 61/75 5/7 1354 Vincent Castellano M 57 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:05:12 10:30
80 62/75 9/9 771 Farol Tomson M 47 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:05:19 10:31
81 63/75 6/7 319 David Oliver M 59 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:06:06 10:39
82 64/75 8/9 72 Ken Rossato M 35 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:06:19 10:41
83 65/75 1/2 528 Igor Luovskyl M 75 Derwood MD MCRRC 1:06:52 10:46
84 66/75 1/1 1372 Steven Rosas M 11 Columbia MD MCRRC 1:06:56 10:47
85 67/75 3/4 543 Donald Schuirmann M 69 Wheaton MD MCRRC 1:07:07 10:48
86 19/34 5/7 142 Jennifer Murphy F 37 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:07:28 10:52
87 20/34 5/6 1370 Juliana Rosas F 44 Columbia MD MCRRC 1:09:04 11:07
88 21/34 2/2 520 Brenda Rosas F 20 Columbia MD MCRRC 1:11:44 11:33
89 68/75 4/4 134 James Moreland M 67 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:13:57 11:54
90 22/34 1/2 1367 Julie Donovan F 55 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:14:40 12:01
91 23/34 4/4 849 Alena Volkova F 32 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:15:04 12:05
92 69/75 9/9 920 Bhavesh Bhagat M 38 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 1:16:02 12:15
93 24/34 6/7 1365 Ilinca Duveau F 38 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:16:53 12:23
94 70/75 15/15 1364 Mark Eisenried M 44 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:21:26 13:07
95 25/34 1/1 7 Gretchen Bolton F 73 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:22:17 13:15
96 71/75 1/1 566 Gregory Chaconas M 74 Wash DC MCRRC 1:22:17 13:15
97 72/75 7/7 444 John Alvanis M 64 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:22:18 13:15
98 73/75 2/2 454 Walter Brown M 75 Montgomery Village MD MCRRC 1:22:19 13:15
99 26/34 6/6 850 Debra Spagnola F 40 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:23:41 13:28
100 74/75 7/7 496 Tony Yih M 55 Derwood MD MCRRC 1:24:25 13:36
101 27/34 1/3 495 Fei Yang F 51 Derwood MD MCRRC 1:25:01 13:41
102 28/34 2/3 626 Mary Niland F 54 Laurel MD MCRRC 1:25:19 13:44
103 29/34 2/2 87 Daphna Szanto F 59 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:26:54 13:59
104 75/75 5/5 1244 Frank Wu M 52 San Francisco CA MCRRC 1:28:44 14:17
105 30/34 5/5 1355 Elizabeth Wetzler F 48 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:30:38 14:36
106 31/34 2/2 885 Vijayalaxmi Sriram F 29 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 1:35:46 15:25
107 32/34 3/3 416 Micki Palmer F 50 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:36:33 15:33
108 33/34 7/7 2622 Bonnie Dixon F 39 Mt Airy MD 1:38:49 15:55
109 34/34 1/1 62 Jeanette Novak F 75 Damascus MD MCRRC 2:02:21 19:42

Kosciuszko Freedom Run 5k

Great Falls MD

10/14/2018

Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 10/30/2018

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Sex Age City Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
1 1/110 1/12 3 Dylan Hernandez M 25 Rockville MD 00:16:02 5:10 00:16:02 5:10
2 2/110 1/29 283 Michael Wardian M 45 Arlington VA 00:16:18 5:15 00:16:18 5:15
3 3/110 2/29 158 Charlie Qiu M 46 Potomac MD 00:20:02 6:27 00:22:05 7:07
4 1/112 1/15 204 Severija Narkute F 24 Washington DC 00:20:23 6:34 00:20:24 6:34
5 4/110 3/29 75 Kai Wah Chan M 41 Falls Church VA 00:20:32 6:37 00:20:43 6:40
6 5/110 1/26 77 Marek Koska M 39 Washington DC 00:20:41 6:40 00:20:42 6:40
7 2/112 1/7 262 Clara Caspard F 17 Chevy Chase MD 00:20:50 6:43 00:20:50 6:43
8 6/110 2/26 300 Danyal Turkoglu M 32 Rockville MD 00:20:54 6:44 00:20:54 6:44
9 7/110 3/26 304 Cyril Bumbalek M 39 Washington DC 00:21:13 6:50 00:21:15 6:51
10 3/112 1/17 261 Rodica Ursu F 50 Chevy Chase MD 00:21:17 6:51 00:21:18 6:52
11 8/110 2/12 305 Jan Woska M 29 Washington DC 00:21:23 6:53 00:21:26 6:54
12 9/110 3/12 252 Jacob McCullum M 23 Saint Leonard MD 00:21:24 6:54 00:21:29 6:55
13 10/110 1/12 203 Adam Bacso M 13 Washington DC 00:21:36 6:57 00:21:40 6:59
14 11/110 4/29 302 Peter Tuma M 44 Washington DC 00:21:46 7:01 00:21:48 7:01
15 12/110 4/26 234 Piotr R M 30 Clarksville MD 00:21:51 7:02 00:21:54 7:03
16 13/110 4/12 215 Jacek Garbulinski M 24 College Park MD 00:21:54 7:03 00:22:00 7:05
17 4/112 2/7 157 Elizabeth Qiu F 15 Potomac MD 00:21:56 7:04 00:22:05 7:07
18 14/110 1/8 2 Witold Roman M 61 Clarksville MD 00:22:01 7:06 00:22:03 7:06
19 15/110 5/12 170 John Waskowicz M 23 Denver PA 00:22:11 7:09 00:22:14 7:10
20 5/112 1/35 171 Renata Miskell F 36 Washington DC 00:22:31 7:15 00:22:49 7:21
21 16/110 5/26 288 Stephen Indyk M 33 Washington DC 00:22:38 7:17 00:22:46 7:20
22 17/110 5/29 208 Antanas Pazarauskas M 48 Washington DC 00:22:45 7:20 00:22:51 7:22
23 18/110 2/8 167 Eric Waskowicz M 60 Alexandria VA 00:22:49 7:21 00:22:51 7:22
24 6/112 2/17 225 Agnieszka Michalak F 55 Washington DC 00:23:02 7:25 00:23:04 7:26
25 19/110 1/17 139 Francis Parks M 53 Rockville MD 00:23:02 7:25 00:23:05 7:26
26 20/110 2/17 168 Bruce Waskowicz M 58 Denver PA 00:23:08 7:27 00:23:12 7:28
27 21/110 3/8 253 Koji Takeuchi M 62 Rockville MD 00:23:08 7:27 00:23:14 7:29
28 7/112 2/35 286 Joanna Parys F 37 Arlington VA 00:23:19 7:31 00:23:23 7:32
29 8/112 3/35 277 Julia Esparza F 38 Ijamsville MD 00:23:23 7:32 00:23:41 7:38
30 22/110 3/17 13 Pete Hayward M 53 Vienna VA 00:23:33 7:35 00:23:37 7:36
31 23/110 6/29 248 Matthew Lockhart M 46 Frederick MD 00:23:36 7:36 00:23:50 7:41
32 24/110 4/17 37 Adrien Ndikumwami M 55 Laurel MD 00:23:38 7:37 00:23:44 7:39
33 9/112 4/35 32 Anna Jozefczyk F 39 Clarksburg MD 00:23:48 7:40 00:23:55 7:42
34 25/110 7/29 92 Amalendu Thakur M 48 Germantown MD 00:24:04 7:45 00:24:13 7:48
35 10/112 2/15 33 Nujoum Sayyad F 27 Gaithersburg MD 00:24:04 7:45 00:24:11 7:47
36 26/110 5/17 74 Doug Milliken M 53 Frederick MD 00:24:10 7:47 00:24:11 7:47
37 27/110 6/17 44 Robert Land M 51 Rockville MD 00:24:24 7:52 00:24:30 7:53
38 28/110 8/29 211 Bela Gedeon M 43 Washington DC 00:24:27 7:53 00:24:44 7:58
39 29/110 6/26 210 David Kun M 31 Washington DC 00:24:28 7:53 00:24:43 7:58
40 11/112 5/35 205 Indre Gailiute F 33 Washington DC 00:24:30 7:53 00:24:36 7:55
41 12/112 1/27 189 Ann Wessel F 45 Vienna VA 00:24:34 7:55 00:24:41 7:57
42 30/110 9/29 220 Mariusz Stus M 43 Washington DC 00:24:34 7:55 00:24:54 8:01
43 13/112 6/35 169 Victoria Waskowicz F 30 Arlington VA 00:24:35 7:55 00:24:40 7:57
44 14/112 7/35 269 Sara Witta F 36 North Bethesda MD 00:24:41 7:57 00:25:02 8:04
45 31/110 7/17 87 Vladimir Duque M 50 Washington DC 00:24:44 7:58 00:25:02 8:04
46 32/110 6/12 243 Jacob Sands M 29 Manassas VA 00:24:50 8:00 00:25:02 8:04
47 33/110 7/26 24 Agha Saadat M 39 Bethesda MD 00:25:05 8:05 00:25:14 8:08
48 34/110 8/17 276 Hess JáNOS M 52 Kensington MD 00:25:07 8:05 00:27:25 8:50
49 35/110 2/12 249 Josiah Lockhart M 12 Frederick MD 00:25:09 8:06 00:25:23 8:10
50 15/112 8/35 12 Melanie Ramirez F 37 Fairfax VA 00:25:11 8:07 00:25:18 8:09
51 16/112 9/35 49 Amy Gualtieri F 35 Ashburn VA 00:25:31 8:13 00:25:42 8:17
52 36/110 8/26 50 Mike Gualtieri M 38 Ashburn VA 00:25:37 8:15 00:25:48 8:19
53 37/110 9/26 238 Neil Hunkins M 35 Gaithersburg MD 00:25:39 8:16 00:25:47 8:18
54 17/112 3/15 291 Magdalena Jacyna F 23 Washington DC 00:25:40 8:16 00:25:44 8:17
55 38/110 9/17 53 Martin Mankowski M 54 Rockville MD 00:25:41 8:16 00:25:49 8:19
56 18/112 3/17 4 Heather Chen-Mayer F 57 Garrett Park MD 00:26:05 8:24 00:26:18 8:28
57 39/110 10/29 298 Jason Florek M 40 Arlington VA 00:26:08 8:25 00:26:17 8:28
58 40/110 3/12 281 Thomas Widmer M 12 Washington DC 00:26:09 8:25 00:26:13 8:27
59 41/110 11/29 280 Laurent Widmer M 44 Washington DC 00:26:09 8:25 00:26:14 8:27
60 19/112 10/35 235 Sabina Kratzmeier F 30 Rockville MD 00:26:09 8:25 00:26:12 8:26
61 42/110 7/12 290 Adrian Michalczuk M 22 Warsaw 00:26:12 8:26 00:26:17 8:28
62 43/110 10/26 227 Szymon Bujas M 38 Washington DC 00:26:23 8:30 00:26:43 8:36
63 44/110 12/29 245 Martin Hurd M 49 Falls Church VA 00:26:24 8:30 00:27:00 8:42
64 45/110 11/26 89 Joe Hong M 39 Vienna VA 00:26:26 8:31 00:26:38 8:35
65 46/110 12/26 207 Rimantas MacKevicius M 38 Washington DC 00:26:46 8:37 00:26:52 8:39
66 20/112 11/35 222 Aleksandra Krystek F 39 Washington DC 00:26:51 8:39 00:27:12 8:46
67 21/112 12/35 6 Stefanie Trop F 33 Silver Spring MD 00:26:52 8:39 00:29:04 9:22
68 22/112 13/35 38 Kaitlyn Jain F 38 Olney MD 00:26:53 8:39 00:27:07 8:44
69 23/112 2/27 127 Angela Kramer F 48 Ellicott City MD 00:27:00 8:42 00:27:05 8:43
70 47/110 1/2 152 Mac Kaminski M 15 Bethesda MD 00:27:05 8:43 00:27:28 8:51
71 24/112 3/7 102 Miranda Gelb F 14 Chevy Chase MD 00:27:06 8:44 00:27:17 8:47
72 25/112 14/35 306 Maryna Kavaleuski F 33 Arlington VA 00:27:13 8:46 00:27:26 8:50
73 48/110 13/26 223 Piotr Witak M 34 Washington DC 00:27:15 8:46 00:27:15 8:46
74 49/110 13/29 202 Gabor Bacso M 45 Washington DC 00:27:20 8:48 00:27:45 8:56
75 50/110 14/29 140 Michael Popil M 42 Laurel MD 00:27:29 8:51 00:29:49 9:36
76 51/110 4/8 95 Vincent Opperman M 69 Germantown MD 00:27:31 8:52 00:27:42 8:55
77 26/112 3/27 272 Aleksandra Nita-Lazar F 45 Brookeville MD 00:27:31 8:52 00:27:49 8:57
78 27/112 4/27 86 Monika Duque F 42 Washington DC 00:27:33 8:52 00:27:51 8:58
79 52/110 10/17 265 Albert Keyack M 58 Arlington VA 00:27:35 8:53 00:27:42 8:55
80 53/110 15/29 29 Paweł GęBSKI M 47 Bethesda MD 00:27:36 8:53 00:28:04 9:02
81 54/110 14/26 7 Dave Grolling M 35 Silver Spring MD 00:27:38 8:54 00:29:49 9:36
82 28/112 15/35 301 Tereza Vorlova F 35 Washington DC 00:27:38 8:54 00:27:46 8:57
83 29/112 4/15 209 Zsofia Koncz F 29 Washington DC 00:27:38 8:54 00:27:54 8:59
84 30/112 5/15 48 Divya Sahajwalla F 26 Gaithersburg MD 00:27:48 8:57 00:29:51 9:37
85 31/112 4/17 43 Christine Valenti F 54 Gaithersburg MD 00:27:49 8:58 00:27:59 9:01
86 32/112 5/27 132 Franca Jones F 49 Bethesda MD 00:27:59 9:01 00:28:15 9:06
87 55/110 16/29 133 Darius Jones M 49 Bethesda MD 00:27:59 9:01 00:28:15 9:06
88 33/112 16/35 206 Jurate Useviciute F 36 Washington DC 00:28:08 9:03 00:28:14 9:06
89 56/110 17/29 188 Brady Kiehm M 45 Vienna VA 00:28:08 9:04 00:30:12 9:44
90 34/112 17/35 199 Monika Varga F 38 Washington DC 00:28:11 9:04 00:28:26 9:10
91 57/110 11/17 214 Not-Tod Fishman M 50 Gaithersburg MD 00:28:12 9:05 00:28:24 9:09
92 35/112 18/35 226 Monika Bujas F 38 Washington DC 00:28:22 9:08 00:28:42 9:15
93 36/112 6/27 246 Anh Lan Phan F 48 Potomac MD 00:28:49 9:17 00:30:50 9:56
94 58/110 4/12 147 Aadi Gannavaram M 12 Potomac MD 00:28:50 9:17 00:30:53 9:57
95 59/110 15/26 213 Marcin Domagalski M 35 Rockville MD 00:28:54 9:18 00:29:17 9:26
96 60/110 1/4 268 Jack Weil M 70 Potomac MD 00:28:58 9:20 00:29:09 9:23
97 37/112 1/4 267 Maria Nusbaum F 67 Reston VA 00:28:58 9:20 00:29:08 9:23
98 38/112 5/17 101 Lisa Gelb F 56 Chevy Chase MD 00:28:59 9:20 00:31:09 10:02
99 61/110 16/26 116 Chris McMurry M 38 Rockville MD 00:28:59 9:20 00:31:10 10:02
100 39/112 19/35 115 Sasha Pryborowski F 37 Rockville MD 00:29:00 9:20 00:31:11 10:02
101 40/112 7/27 219 Magdalena Szpin F 40 Washington DC 00:29:04 9:22 00:31:11 10:02
102 62/110 17/26 299 Matthew Konopka M 31 Hanover MD 00:29:05 9:22 00:29:09 9:23
103 41/112 8/27 150 Stacey Kaminski F 48 Bethesda MD 00:29:15 9:25 00:29:37 9:32
104 63/110 18/29 124 Weishi Yuan M 46 Bethesda MD 00:29:17 9:26 00:29:42 9:34
105 42/112 6/15 61 Madeline Reich F 24 Silver Spring MD 00:29:26 9:29 00:31:33 10:10
106 64/110 12/17 308 Stephen Schneider M 59 Washington DC 00:29:31 9:30 00:31:47 10:14
107 43/112 9/27 184 Emese Gaal F 44 Nw Washington DC 00:29:34 9:31 00:29:51 9:37
108 44/112 7/15 256 Rebecca Pierce F 27 University Park MD 00:29:36 9:32 00:31:43 10:13
109 45/112 10/27 309 Lily Trofimovich F 46 Silver Spring MD 00:29:43 9:34 00:29:49 9:36
110 46/112 20/35 212 Maja Buszko F 30 Rockville MD 00:29:49 9:36 00:30:12 9:44
111 65/110 8/12 117 Matthew Stefanski M 27 Washington DC 00:29:49 9:36 00:30:09 9:42
112 66/110 13/17 14 Robert Auchter M 58 Arlington VA 00:29:51 9:37 00:31:55 10:17
113 47/112 1/6 142 Anastacia Popil F 13 Laurel MD 00:30:00 9:40 00:32:20 10:25
114 48/112 4/7 107 Yildiz Malik F 14 Ellicott City MD 00:30:02 9:40 00:30:11 9:43
115 67/110 18/26 274 Micajah McGarity M 32 Columbia MD 00:30:06 9:42 00:32:17 10:24
116 49/112 21/35 275 Sara McGarity F 34 Columbia MD 00:30:12 9:44 00:32:22 10:25
117 68/110 19/26 279 Owen McGarity M 36 Kensington MD 00:30:13 9:44 00:32:23 10:26
118 50/112 2/6 39 Brooklyn Jain F 8 Olney MD 00:30:21 9:46 00:32:23 10:26
119 69/110 9/12 11 Jed Papillero M 20 Boyds MD 00:30:24 9:47 00:32:32 10:29
120 70/110 14/17 149 Jeff Kaminski M 51 Bethesda MD 00:30:36 9:51 00:32:40 10:31
121 51/112 22/35 46 Merry Walker F 33 Washington DC 00:30:42 9:53 00:32:55 10:36
122 71/110 10/12 10 Jex Papillero M 22 Boyds MD 00:31:09 10:02 00:33:16 10:43
123 72/110 2/4 137 Peter Boice M 72 Rockville MD 00:31:38 10:11 00:34:01 10:57
124 73/110 5/12 143 Mikey Popil M 11 Laurel MD 00:31:41 10:12 00:34:04 10:58
125 52/112 11/27 217 Danuta Szota F 43 Washington DC 00:31:54 10:16 00:34:09 11:00
126 53/112 12/27 159 Julie Tao F 45 Rockville MD 00:31:55 10:17 00:32:20 10:25
127 54/112 2/4 128 Basia Betancourt F 63 North Bethesda MD 00:31:57 10:17 00:32:07 10:21
128 55/112 13/27 241 Heather Roberts F 40 Gaithersburg MD 00:32:01 10:19 00:34:17 11:02
129 56/112 3/4 51 Joyce Vervin F 60 Bethesda MD 00:32:13 10:22 00:32:33 10:29
130 74/110 6/12 151 Elliot Kaminski M 13 Bethesda MD 00:32:20 10:25 00:32:43 10:32
131 57/112 4/4 31 Nancy Barden F 61 Rockville MD 00:32:21 10:25 00:32:39 10:31
132 58/112 23/35 218 Joanna Gorska F 31 Washington DC 00:32:26 10:26 00:34:31 11:07
133 59/112 24/35 144 Barbara Bujak F 35 New Market MD 00:32:28 10:27 00:34:31 11:07
134 60/112 14/27 296 Tina Winters F 49 Gaithersburg MD 00:32:30 10:28 00:35:16 11:21
135 75/110 19/29 16 Andrzej Batorski M 44 Silver Spring MD 00:32:39 10:31 00:34:58 11:16
136 76/110 20/29 180 Rahul Banerjee M 44 Rockville MD 00:32:39 10:31 00:32:55 10:36
137 61/112 15/27 141 Marie Popil F 45 Laurel MD 00:32:42 10:32 00:35:05 11:18
138 77/110 20/26 81 Bhavesh Bhagat M 38 Clarksburg MD 00:32:53 10:35 00:35:02 11:17
139 62/112 25/35 103 Dara Lyubinksy F 36 Rockville MD 00:32:58 10:37 00:33:27 10:46
140 63/112 8/15 126 Radmyla Pechatnova F 28 Rockville MD 00:33:00 10:37 00:33:28 10:47
141 78/110 5/8 42 Roger Eckert M 61 Arlington VA 00:33:07 10:40 00:35:23 11:24
142 64/112 26/35 119 Natalia Buniewicz Foley F 33 Washington DC 00:33:34 10:49 00:35:58 11:35
143 65/112 3/6 160 Emilia Zhang F 11 Rockville MD 00:33:46 10:52 00:34:11 11:00
144 79/110 21/29 80 Tam Vu M 44 Potomac MD 00:33:49 10:53 00:35:50 11:32
145 66/112 27/35 45 Vanessa Shkuda F 33 Washington DC 00:33:49 10:54 00:36:04 11:37
146 80/110 11/12 183 Trevor Davidson M 26 Alexandria VA 00:33:50 10:54 00:36:07 11:38
147 67/112 9/15 175 Emily Higgins F 26 Alexandria VA 00:33:50 10:54 00:36:07 11:38
148 81/110 12/12 230 Cole Gessner M 25 Alexandria VA 00:33:52 10:54 00:36:08 11:38
149 68/112 10/15 231 Jessica Higgins F 23 Alexandria VA 00:33:53 10:55 00:36:08 11:38
150 82/110 21/26 174 Matthew Becker M 30 Alexandria VA 00:33:56 10:56 00:36:09 11:38
151 69/112 11/15 173 Sarah Becker F 28 Alexandria VA 00:33:56 10:56 00:36:08 11:38
152 83/110 7/12 196 Nathan Coughlin M 8 Alexandria VA 00:33:57 10:56 00:36:03 11:36
153 84/110 22/29 193 Kevin Coughlin M 48 Alexandria VA 00:33:59 10:57 00:36:05 11:37
154 70/112 16/27 295 Sunita Joshi-Taylor F 45 Silver Spring MD 00:34:03 10:58 00:36:48 11:51
155 71/112 6/17 181 Virginia Howell F 53 Port Saint Luci FL 00:34:09 11:00 00:36:36 11:47
156 72/112 5/7 161 Eileen Zhang F 14 Rockville MD 00:34:38 11:09 00:35:07 11:18
157 85/110 8/12 17 Krystian Batorski M 10 Silver Spring MD 00:34:50 11:13 00:34:50 11:13
158 73/112 17/27 271 Mahlet Tadesse F 44 Washington DC 00:35:08 11:19 00:37:19 12:01
159 74/112 28/35 54 Marianne Galczynski F 34 Damascus MD 00:35:14 11:21 00:37:28 12:04
160 86/110 15/17 224 Pawel Kotowski M 51 Washington DC 00:35:20 11:23 00:35:41 11:30
161 87/110 23/29 146 Sreenivas Gannavaram M 47 Potomac MD 00:35:26 11:25 00:37:29 12:04
162 75/112 18/27 259 Anna Solowiej F 46 Burke VA 00:35:32 11:27 00:37:45 12:09
163 88/110 2/2 194 Kevin Coughlin M 14 Alexandria VA 00:35:39 11:29 00:37:46 12:10
164 89/110 3/4 190 Thomas Sundy M 71 Derwood MD 00:35:52 11:33 00:38:02 12:15
165 76/112 7/17 19 Lucia Foster F 58 Washington DC 00:35:59 11:35 00:38:23 12:22
166 77/112 12/15 266 Erika Faust F 27 Arlington VA 00:36:09 11:39 00:38:14 12:19
167 78/112 19/27 221 Joanna Wozniak F 43 Washington DC 00:36:13 11:40 00:38:29 12:23
168 90/110 9/12 294 Kaden Shrestha M 11 Olney MD 00:36:17 11:41 00:38:39 12:27
169 91/110 22/26 120 Gerald Foley M 39 Washington DC 00:36:35 11:47 00:38:59 12:33
170 79/112 20/27 237 Adrienne Winslow F 42 Stafford VA 00:36:42 11:49 00:39:04 12:35
171 80/112 8/17 201 Krystyna Sibilska F 58 Rockville MD 00:36:42 11:49 00:38:47 12:29
172 81/112 4/6 195 MacEy Coughlin F 12 Alexandria VA 00:37:10 11:58 00:39:17 12:39
173 82/112 9/17 192 Nancy Coughlin F 50 Alexandria VA 00:37:11 11:58 00:39:16 12:39
174 92/110 16/17 236 Andrew Winslow M 54 Stafford VA 00:37:50 12:11 00:40:12 12:57
175 83/112 29/35 289 Maeva Millan F 31 Washington DC 00:38:04 12:15 00:40:11 12:56
176 84/112 10/17 254 Pikwan Takeuchi F 58 Rockville MD 00:38:23 12:22 00:38:37 12:26
177 85/112 6/7 36 Hazel Parada F 15 Clarksburg MD 00:38:32 12:24 00:40:39 13:05
178 93/110 24/29 8 Joey Papillero M 49 Boyds MD 00:38:55 12:32 00:41:03 13:13
179 86/112 11/17 156 Dianne Rider F 55 Wyndmoor PA 00:39:01 12:34 00:41:14 13:16
180 94/110 10/12 307 Ian Kavaleuski M 11 Arlington VA 00:39:07 12:36 00:39:20 12:40
181 87/112 21/27 9 Geraldine Papillero F 49 Boyds MD 00:39:17 12:39 00:41:25 13:20
182 88/112 12/17 155 Salud Elim F 52 Germantown MD 00:39:17 12:39 00:41:25 13:20
183 89/112 30/35 96 Anjali Jain F 35 New Market MD 00:39:35 12:45 00:42:03 13:32
184 95/110 11/12 165 Nathaniel Ashenfelter M 10 Alexandria VA 00:39:47 12:49 00:42:06 13:33
185 96/110 25/29 166 Timothy Ashenfelter M 44 Alexandria VA 00:39:50 12:50 00:42:09 13:34
186 90/112 31/35 76 Tina Chen F 36 Falls Church VA 00:39:52 12:50 00:41:58 13:31
187 91/112 32/35 58 Martyna Lopaczynska F 34 Potomac MD 00:40:01 12:53 00:42:19 13:37
188 92/112 13/17 263 Susan Keyack F 55 Arlington VA 00:40:26 13:01 00:42:31 13:41
189 97/110 23/26 97 Ankit Gupta M 36 New Market MD 00:40:44 13:07 00:43:15 13:56
190 93/112 33/35 176 Maja Milkowska-Shiba F 30 Silver Spring MD 00:40:45 13:07 00:42:57 13:50
191 94/112 22/27 79 Nhung Nguyen F 41 Potomac MD 00:40:53 13:10 00:42:55 13:49
192 95/112 13/15 303 Sarah Blumberg F 25 Rockville MD 00:41:08 13:15 00:43:30 14:00
193 96/112 14/15 129 Helena Hlavaty F 25 Rockville MD 00:41:09 13:15 00:43:30 14:00
194 98/110 6/8 56 Wlodek Lopaczynski M 64 Potomac MD 00:41:19 13:18 00:43:31 14:01
195 97/112 14/17 162 Katarzyna Hlavaty F 54 Rockville MD 00:42:10 13:35 00:44:32 14:20
196 98/112 15/17 57 Joanna Lopaczynska F 59 Potomac MD 00:42:18 13:37 00:44:36 14:22
197 99/110 24/26 260 Matthew Hunter M 33 Potomac MD 00:42:18 13:37 00:44:37 14:22
198 100/110 4/4 23 Fred Gedrich M 76 Annandale VA 00:42:20 13:38 00:42:50 13:47
199 101/110 7/8 18 Perry Alers M 61 Manassas VA 00:42:20 13:38 00:44:41 14:23
200 99/112 16/17 135 Ivonna Edkins F 56 Silver Spring MD 00:43:03 13:52 00:45:12 14:33
201 102/110 17/17 134 Anthony Bell M 56 Silver Spring MD 00:43:03 13:52 00:45:12 14:33
202 103/110 26/29 113 Michael Schidrich M 42 Fredericksburg VA 00:43:11 13:54 00:45:20 14:36
203 100/112 17/17 250 Linda Viales F 57 Washington DC 00:43:12 13:55 00:45:30 14:39
204 104/110 8/8 200 Leszek Sibilski M 61 Rockville MD 00:43:13 13:55 00:45:26 14:38
205 101/112 23/27 114 Erika Aftel F 48 Fredericksburg VA 00:43:18 13:57 00:45:28 14:38
206 102/112 24/27 15 Katarzyna Batorski F 40 Silver Spring MD 00:43:27 13:59 00:45:47 14:44
207 103/112 7/7 247 Jagoda Szota F 15 Washington DC 00:45:40 14:42 00:47:54 15:25
208 105/110 12/12 164 Nicholas Ashenfelter M 11 Alexandria VA 00:46:13 14:53 00:48:33 15:38
209 104/112 25/27 163 Kathleen Ashenfelter F 40 Alexandria VA 00:46:13 14:53 00:48:33 15:38
210 105/112 1/1 138 Mary Belknap F 72 Rockville MD 00:49:05 15:48 00:51:53 16:42
211 106/112 15/15 264 Drew Keyack F 23 Arlington VA 00:49:11 15:50 00:51:16 16:30
212 106/110 27/29 1 Filip Jasinski M 43 Bethesda MD 00:49:51 16:03 00:52:09 16:48
213 107/110 28/29 105 Suleman Malik M 45 Ellicott City MD 00:50:46 16:21 00:52:51 17:01
214 107/112 5/6 104 Wania Malik F 11 Ellicott City MD 00:52:11 16:48 00:54:15 17:28
215 108/112 6/6 26 Alisha Agha F 10 Bethesda MD 00:52:12 16:48 00:54:15 17:28
216 109/112 26/27 106 Momina Malik F 40 Ellicott City MD 00:55:24 17:50 00:55:24 17:50
217 110/112 34/35 25 Maah Gul Khan F 33 Bethesda MD 00:55:24 17:50 00:55:24 17:50
218 111/112 27/27 228 Justyna Swica F 41 Reston VA 00:58:33 18:51 01:00:59 19:38
219 112/112 35/35 197 Emily Rolkowski F 33 Rockville MD 00:58:34 18:51 01:00:59 19:38
220 108/110 25/26 52 Marlon Tingzon M 33 Kensington MD 00:58:56 18:58 01:01:20 19:45
221 109/110 29/29 229 Brian Reuwer M 42 Reston VA 00:59:33 19:10 01:01:59 19:57
222 110/110 26/26 198 Milos Lazic M 34 Rockville MD 00:59:35 19:11 01:02:00 19:58

Copyright © 2018 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved

Rock the Creek Relay

Derwood MD

9/29/2019

Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 10/10/2019

Official Results


Place Tca/Tot Tcat Num Team Captain Name Net Time Pace
1 1/5 OPEN MEN 123 Mt. St. Alban Hoppers Anthony BELBER 02:47:40 5:47
2 1/16 OPEN MIXED 106 Pacing For A Friend Daniel KALINOWSKI 03:12:29 6:39
3 1/2 SINGLE ULTRA 153 Peter Peter DELNERO 03:29:53 7:15
4 1/4 ULTRA 109 Eldersburg Rogue Runners X Jamie SULLIVAN 03:40:42 7:37
5 1/1 ULTRA MIXED 148 Cp Strides Peter DELNERO 03:42:52 7:42
6 2/5 OPEN MEN 102 Almost There Tim STYSLINGER 03:47:16 7:51
7 1/2 ULTRA MEN 142 The Jogfather Part 3 John MICKELSON 03:48:25 7:53
8 2/4 ULTRA 111 Eldersburg Rogue Runners Z Alysa SIMMS 03:54:25 8:05
9 2/16 OPEN MIXED 140 Team Leidos Mike PARKS 04:04:09 8:26
10 3/16 OPEN MIXED 125 No Reston For The Wicked Renee BLOSSER 04:07:09 8:32
11 3/4 ULTRA 122 Millie Mo Blair GREENBAUM 04:09:09 8:36
12 1/4 ULTRA WOMEN 108 5@5 Cara REITER 04:13:24 8:45
13 4/4 ULTRA 121 Mid Leg Crisis Amy TROOP 04:13:50 8:46
14 3/5 OPEN MEN 127 Operation Normal #2 Shingo NAKAZAWA 04:15:04 8:48
15 4/5 OPEN MEN 128 Operation Normal #3 Masayuki MATSUI 04:15:06 8:48
16 2/4 ULTRA WOMEN 110 Eldersburg Rogue Runners Y Amy EASTER 04:15:08 8:48
17 4/16 OPEN MIXED 119 Mabs On The Run Phillip HARSHBARGER 04:16:10 8:50
18 5/16 OPEN MIXED 147 Zwillgen Zoomers Marc ZWILLINGER 04:16:26 8:51
19 6/16 OPEN MIXED 136 Straight Outta Class Christine LI 04:18:04 8:54
20 7/16 OPEN MIXED 135 Spymerunners Kimberly CALLIS 04:19:59 8:58
21 8/16 OPEN MIXED 120 Mabs On The Run 2 Erin YEH 04:23:50 9:06
22 9/16 OPEN MIXED 107 Brightwood Bulldogs Micah WESTERMAN 04:25:21 9:09
23 1/9 OPEN WOMEN 143 The Zip Zip Zips Seema MEIGHAN 04:26:24 9:12
24 3/4 ULTRA WOMEN 138 Team Lava – Part One Syril PETTIT 04:28:39 9:16
25 4/4 ULTRA WOMEN 117 Lava Team 3 Missy PARK 04:28:43 9:16
26 1/2 ULTRA MASTERS WOMEN 139 Team Lava Dos Gerri WALSH 04:28:46 9:17
27 2/2 ULTRA MASTERS WOMEN 141 The Burkefast Club Jaime LESTER 04:29:26 9:18
28 2/9 OPEN WOMEN 105 Blister Sisters Lisa WHITE 04:30:35 9:20
29 10/16 OPEN MIXED 134 Sole Mates Hangsik MOON 04:37:34 9:35
30 5/5 OPEN MEN 112 Flimflamigan David GIROUX 04:38:25 9:37
31 2/2 SINGLE ULTRA 116 Just O Olivia KELLY 04:38:48 9:37
32 11/16 OPEN MIXED 130 Roosterbio Robert KIRIAN 04:40:56 9:42
33 3/9 OPEN WOMEN 104 Best Pace Scenario Emily KRAUSE 04:41:31 9:43
34 12/16 OPEN MIXED 118 Legs Miserables Kiri STEVENSON 04:41:54 9:44
35 4/9 OPEN WOMEN 146 Warrior Women Lisa COLE 04:45:00 9:50
36 5/9 OPEN WOMEN 133 Running From My Kids!! Jasleen MISHRA 04:46:03 9:52
37 1/2 MASTERS WOMEN 124 No Drama Lava Jeri SOMERS 04:48:49 9:58
38 2/2 ULTRA MEN 144 Three Caballeros Louis VELASCO 04:49:35 10:00
39 13/16 OPEN MIXED 126 Operation Normal #1 Yoshihiko HIGUCHI 04:49:48 10:00
40 6/9 OPEN WOMEN 132 Run For The Ros� Lisa MCLISH 04:50:19 10:01
41 7/9 OPEN WOMEN 129 Rock Creek Valley Girls Kate GREENBERG 04:56:15 10:13
42 14/16 OPEN MIXED 113 Herd Of Turtles Jenna BOIG 05:07:09 10:36
43 15/16 OPEN MIXED 101 Burke Beasts Kareen LAWSON 05:11:51 10:46
44 8/9 OPEN WOMEN 114 Hill Crushers Catherine SARRI 05:12:12 10:46
45 16/16 OPEN MIXED 131 Rubin’s Running Orbiters Paul KOLLMER-DORSEY 05:13:11 10:48
46 2/2 MASTERS WOMEN 145 Wanariadha Judith SITKIN-PORZEL 05:33:06 11:30
47 9/9 OPEN WOMEN 115 Hungry Mothers Brittany VESCE 05:44:45 11:54

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved

Race for Recovery

  
Official Results (Sorted by Gun Time)

Place Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Gun Tim Net Tim    
===== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ======= ======= 
    1   602 Elena Makarevich       F 41 Gaithersburg MD         20:01   19:59 
    2   712 Katie Levine           F 25 Bethesda MD             21:23   21:22 
    3   770 Brian Dubin            M 42 Potomac MD              21:35   21:34 
    4   741 Kam Yee                M 49 Gaithersburg MD         21:44   21:34 
    5   967 Kenny Perez            M 29 Rockville MD            21:47   21:46 
    6   757 Joseph Panetta         M 34 Rockville MD            21:57   21:32 
    7   683 Joshua Goodhart        M 37 Arlington VA            22:12   21:48 
    8   856 Santiago Castro        M 12 Rockville MD            22:32   21:52 
    9   886 Matt Sliwiak           M 30 Gaithersburg MD         22:34   22:33 
   10   946 Jenny Trombatore       F 42 Brookeville MD          22:45   22:42 
   11   707 Nicholas Dispirito     M 14 Rockville MD            22:47   22:46 
   12   944 Julie Sapper           F 47 Rockville MD            22:48   22:43 
   13   919 Ron Ely                M 48 Gaithersburg MD         23:01   22:59 
   14   776 Rodney Martin          M 39 Rockville MD            23:08   23:01 
   15   535 Mattew Van Shufflin    M 22 Rockville MD            23:10   23:07 
   16   895 John Levin             M 19 Rockville MD            23:11   22:10 
   17   915 Robert Suls            M 43 Rockville MD            23:18   23:12 
   18   988 Tyler Murray           M 34 Arlington VA            23:20   23:00 
   19   718 Scott Bernas           M 45 New Market MD           23:23   23:11 
   20   543 Fara Moskowitz         F 23 Gaithersburg MD         23:36   23:32 
   21   909 Emily Scheer           F 29 Olney MD                23:39   23:35 
   22   892 Scott Henderson        M 53 Olney MD                23:59   23:57 
   23   768 Charlie Dillon         M 25 Gaithersburg MD         24:20   24:15 
   24   908 Peter Tracey           M 59 Washington DC           24:25   24:23 
   25   574 Jeffrey Goldstein      M 42 Potomac MD              24:42   24:33 
   26   817 Craig Schultz          M 52 Bethesda MD             24:43   24:40 
   27   902 Sean Emerson           M 24 Silver Spring MD        24:47   24:36 
   28   945 Nicolas Castro Nivia   M 27 Silver Spring MD        24:51   24:44 
   29   985 Mary Lowe Mayhugh      F 63 Washington DC           25:06   25:04 
   30   781 Julian Wolfe           M 15 Germantown MD           25:19   25:11 
   31   551 Anuj Shah              M 28 Rockville MD            25:21   24:43 
   32   743 Amy Benson             F 34 Gaithersburg MD         25:23   25:17 
   33   875 Jorgen Punda           M                            25:24   24:46 
   34   932 Courtney Salmon        F 28 Olney MD                25:27   25:14 
   35   598 Cristina Most          F 47 Woodbine MD             25:29   25:24 
   36   972 Sean Gallagher         M 52 Rockville MD            25:32   25:29 
   37   969 Luke Gibala            M 28 Rockville MD            25:37   24:56 
   38   828 Anne Cornelissen       F 34 Gaithersburg MD         25:42   25:12 
   39   809 Adam Schnapp           M 29 Silver Spring MD        25:48   25:44 
   40   855 Rachel Miller          F 49 Gaithersburg MD         25:58   25:50 
   41   502 Virginia Goodenow-Schi F 49 Garrett Park MD         25:58   25:51 
   42   907 Maura Barry Boyle      F 56 Rockville MD            26:13   26:09 
   43   971 Deirdre Gallagher      F 50 Rockville MD            26:16   26:13 
   44   713 Matthew Lockhart       M 46 Frederick MD            26:19   25:43 
   45   940 Julianna Olano         F 16 Potomac MD              26:24   26:18 
   46   619 Garrick Rumley         M 28 Olney MD                26:25   26:03 
   47   857 Frank Leibsly          M 59 Bethesda MD             26:25   26:10 
   48   658 Karen Gilroy           F 50 Rockville MD            26:28   26:23 
   49   814 Joel Schlossberg       M 53 Ellicott City MD        26:42   26:36 
   50   746 Jeanine Littrel        F 42 Bethesda MD             26:45   26:37 
   51   896 Lee Levin              M 51 Rockville MD            26:54   25:52 
   52   771 Asher Dubin            M 13 Potomac MD              26:59   26:57 
   53   939 Mauricio Gaitan        M 51 Rockville MD            27:05   26:25 
   54   884 Blair Kincer           M 55 Rockville MD            27:08   27:04 
   55   565 Rachael Lansing        F 21 Boyds MD                27:09   26:55 
   56   564 Marsha Knight          F 21 Boyds MD                27:10   26:55 
   57   849 Glenn Lockhart         M 43 Kensington MD           27:16   26:40 
   58   820 Andrew Alvey           M 29 Rockville MD            27:23   26:22 
   59   948 Kaya Clark             F 16 Duxbury MA              27:25   27:19 
   60   709 Robert Dispirito       M 60 Rockville MD            27:30   27:27 
   61   660 Lisa Ratta-Shoshan     F 44 Silver Spring MD        27:47   27:36 
   62   862 Margaret Harwell       F 39 Derwood MD              27:49   27:44 
   63   887 David Oliver           M 59 Potomac MD              27:55   27:31 
   64   617 Adam Miller            M 45 Gaithersburg MD         28:04   27:47 
   65   615 Fara Safi              F 29 Derwood MD              28:15   27:58 
   66   747 Nancy Taylor           F 57 Rockville MD            28:16   27:39 
   67   522 Thomas Sneeringer      M 51 Gaithersburg MD         28:35   28:31 
   68   937 Sara Logsdon           F 16 Potomac MD              28:37   28:30 
   69   762 Justin Menzies         M 30 Gaithersburg MD         28:45   28:29 
   70   962 Pablo Paco             M 29 Rockville MD            28:51   28:36 
   71   612 Joe McFarlane          M 34 Rockville MD            28:58   28:21 
   72   725 Bonnie Pilkington      M 53 Gaithersburg MD         29:00   28:50 
   73   590 Louise Boyle           F 26 Silver Spring MD        29:00   29:00 
   74   719 Sharon Haskins         F 49 Adamstown MD            29:00   28:50 
   75   860 Drew Rosenzweig        F 36 Germantown MD           29:03   28:23 
   76   553 Delmy Ayala            F 53 Gaithersburg MD         29:03   28:53 
   77   708 Evangelina Dispirito   F 51 Rockville MD            29:24   29:22 
   78   695 Carol Nakamura         F 51 Rockville MD            29:38   29:32 
   79   853 Andrea Karp            F 51 Rockville MD            29:39   29:13 
   80   947 Toni Clark             F 46 Rockville MD            29:43   29:36 
   81   715 Hannah Winchester      F 32 Fort George G M MD      29:43   29:19 
   82   593 Stephanie Buckberg     F 55 Brookeville MD          29:45   29:27 
   83   634 William Ludgate        M 28 Rockville MD            29:48   29:22 
   84   987 Samantha Barrick       F 34 Frederick MD            29:52   29:18 
   85   599 David Most             M 64 Woodbine MD             29:55   29:50 
   86   710 Deborah Biswas         F 37 Rockville MD            30:00   29:34 
   87   894 Jennifer Levin         F 47 Rockville MD            30:03   29:02 
   88   745 Amanda Gordon          F 38 Gaithersburg MD         30:04   29:24 
   89   936 Walter Geddes          M 45 Germantown MD           30:08   29:58 
   90   566 Tiffany Ramos          F 28 Boyds MD                30:20   29:12 
   91   635 Lessie Lampkins        F 47 Germantown MD           30:20   30:03 
   92   613 Michael Lodato         M 39 Silver Spring MD        30:22   30:14 
   93   570 Chu-Chi Li             M 45 Boyds MD                30:29   30:18 
   94   512 Ashley Knight          F 43 Wye Mills MD            30:31   29:48 
   95   811 John Larrimore         M 39 Washington DC           30:31   29:48 
   96   692 Jonathan Walton        M 39 Potomac MD              30:37   30:05 
   97   526 Ken Sandler            M 49 Rockville MD            30:41   30:29 
   98   605 Robert Moser           M 31 Rockville MD            30:52   30:35 
   99   729 Adam Heifetz           M 45 Olney MD                30:54   30:45 
  100   854 Julie Donovan          F 55 Bethesda MD             30:55   30:41 
  101   744 Jeff Knight            M 36 Arnold MD               31:02   30:19 
  102   572 Nisarg Shah            M 30 Vienna VA               31:04   30:26 
  103   674 Ginger Berry           F 31 Gaithersburg MD         31:07   30:26 
  104   910 Juan Burgos            M 44 Frederick MD            31:14   30:52 
  105   732 Jacqueline Rojas       F 33 Annandale VA            31:18   30:41 
  106   684 Duncan Dacombe         M 49 Dayton MD               31:20   31:09 
  107   501 Andrew Ziobro          M 37 Gaithersburg MD         31:25   31:12 
  108   790 Alexander Petrov       M 32 Rockville MD            31:25   31:20 
  109   714 Josiah Lockhart        M 12 Frederick MD            31:26   30:50 
  110   685 Deirdre Dacombe        F 49 Dayton MD               31:33   31:22 
  111   573 Anna Goldstein         F 38 Potomac MD              31:33   31:24 
  112   586 Alison Beall           F 31 Rockville MD            31:34   31:21 
  113   759 Matthew Winter         M  9 Rockville MD            31:48   31:35 
  114   547 Kayleen Miller         F 45 Gaithersburg MD         31:53   31:21 
  115   866 Glenn Thomas           M 26 Frederick MD            31:57   31:38 
  116   784 Joseph Lager           M 36 Rockville MD            32:04   30:58 
  117   785 Steven Gasparini       M 27 Rockville MD            32:05   30:59 
  118   769 Patton Ewing           M 55 Olney MD                32:09   31:50 
  119   682 Madelynne Simmons      F 12 Gaithersburg MD         32:09   32:03 
  120   881 Steven Cannata         M 47 Stephenson VA           32:13   31:26 
  121   688 Dave Han               M 42 Rockville MD            32:19   32:07 
  122   882 Daniel Crim            M 60 Gaithersburg MD         32:21   31:57 
  123   645 Leydi Solano           F 31 Germantown MD           32:24   31:33 
  124   868 Leslie Cohen           F 51 Gaithersburg MD         32:24   31:43 
  125   829 Latricia Henderson     F 45 Gaithersburg MD         32:26   32:15 
  126   568 Francisco Vargas       M 35 Rockville MD            32:30   32:28 
  127   758 Lori Winter            F 40 Rockville MD            32:32   32:20 
  128   825 Brian Blakely          M 50 Chevy Chase MD          32:40   32:07 
  129   597 Shelia Moore           F 67 Gaithersburg MD         32:42   32:23 
  130   981 Keven Kvasnicka        M 52 Great Falls VA          32:53   32:11 
  131   700 Thomas Kelly           M 26 Sykesville MD           33:00   32:36 
  132   801 Amy Cassagnol          F 54 Silver Spring MD        33:06   32:40 
  133   616 Erin Anthony           F 43 Rockville MD            33:11   32:39 
  134   742 Tammie Thomas          F 48 Silver Spring MD        33:12   32:28 
  135   885 Kenneth Paretzky       M 67 Potomac MD              33:14   32:59 
  136   834 Diedre Nevels          F 46 Alexandria VA           33:15   32:41 
  137   800 Lei Wang               F 47 Rockville MD            33:21   33:15 
  138   544 Bridget Bonnano        F 41 Brookeville MD          33:21   33:11 
  139   636 Fiorella Feria         F 30 Rockville MD            33:22   33:09 
  140   840 Star Stewart           F 48 Alexandria VA           33:24   32:49 
  141   664 Judi Hierstetter       F 14 Gaithersburg MD         33:26   33:05 
  142   663 Nikki Minnich          F 40 Gaithersburg MD         33:27   33:06 
  143   976 Max Hammerman          F 12 Rockville MD            33:37   33:26 
  144   876 Mark Siegelman         M 63 Rockville MD            33:42   33:27 
  145   816 Sherry Chesnut         F 46 Odenton MD              33:46   33:16 
  146   861 Ivy Vedamuthu          F 42 Rockville MD            33:51   33:27 
  147   567 Fay Klee               F 50 Gaithersburg MD         33:58   33:46 
  148   730 Oskhar Pineda          M 58 Gaithersburg MD         34:03   33:53 
  149   823 Allison Karasik        F 48 Potomac MD              34:07   33:13 
  150   777 Katherine Martin       F 29 Rockville MD            34:09   33:38 
  151   865 Rose Burnhill          F 46 Olney MD                34:12   33:53 
  152   931 Perry Buckberg         M 56 Brookeville MD          34:19   34:02 
  153   666 Courtney Check         F 37 Clarksburg MD           34:24   34:13 
  154   667 David Check            M 38 Clarksburg MD           34:25   34:14 
  155   562 Austin Marks           M 27 Rockville MD            34:27   34:23 
  156   517 Kimberly Redmond       F 51 Montgomery Vill MD      34:28   34:25 
  157   731 Scott Tornell          M 30 Olney MD                34:32   34:17 
  158   752 Colson Knight          M 12 Brookeville MD          34:35   34:34 
  159   839 Jennifer Dejuliis      F 45 Rosedale MD             34:55   34:24 
  160   552 Gauri Lamture          F 28 Rockville MD            34:58   34:20 
  161   761 Kelly Wilson           F 41 Rockville MD            35:19   35:01 
  162   852 Kenzie Manaloto        F  9 Brookeville MD          35:21   35:08 
  163   851 Giancarlo Manaloto     M 40 Brookeville MD          35:21   35:07 
  164   889 Lee Hermesman          M 31 Gaithersburg MD         35:26   35:10 
  165   863 Xiomara Wynkoop        F 36 Frederick MD            35:31   35:04 
  166   874 Tom Weaverling         M 50 Gaithersburg MD         35:37   35:37 
  167   835 Marcy Brodsky          F 46 Rockville MD            35:38   35:23  
  169   805 Danielle Sambo         F 30 Bethesda MD             35:46   35:33 
  170   656 Carl Johnson           M 54 Rockville MD            35:58   35:16 
  171   727 Cheyenne Richmond      F 19 Olney MD                36:06   35:50 
  172   625 Eric Munson            M 41 Gaithersburg MD         36:06   35:30 
  173   818 Jorinna Tran           F 38 Gaithersburg MD         36:15   35:16 
  174   843 Han Tran               M 41 Gaithersburg MD         36:16   35:16 
  175   844 Neeraj Shah            M 38 Germantown MD           36:32   36:04 
  176   869 Jose Alvarado          M                            36:38   35:53 
  177   540 Sarah Martin           F 37 Chevy Chase MD          36:42   36:34 
  178   632 Susan Dean             F 43 Chevy Chase MD          36:42   36:33 
  179   804 Gina Acosta            F 31 Rockville MD            36:47   36:19 
  180   563 Blair Thomas           M 56 Frederick MD            36:58   36:38 
  181   864 Corina Sole Brito      F 47 Brookeville MD          37:03   36:13 
  182   679 Ellen Ruck             F 37 Gaithersburg MD         37:11   36:29 
  183   819 Deborah Jorge          F 37 Montgomery Vill MD      37:17   36:40 
  184   802 Jose Sanchez           M 28 Frederick MD            37:26   37:07 
  185   798 Luis Sanchez           M 24 Frederick MD            37:27   37:07 
  186   961 Gwen Kelley            F 16 Potomac MD              37:30   37:23 
  187   673 Kevin Achtmeyer        M  9 Rockville MD            37:41   37:28 
  188   520 Christina Graziani     F 17 Gaithersburg MD         37:42   37:05 
  189   532 Henry Winter           M 49 Olney MD                37:44   37:17 
  190   672 Katherine Lenane       F 40 Rockville MD            37:47   37:34 
  191   623 Kirsten Schwiesow      F 40 Silver Spring MD        37:47   37:35 
  192   739 Raymond Belott         M 71 Silver Spring MD        37:50   37:42 
  193   668 Mark Boland            M 61 Gaithersburg MD         37:51   37:18 
  194   911 Marlow Prado-Blankensh F 53 Frederick MD            37:57   37:18 
  195   691 Cynthia Zalewski       F 47 Gaithersburg MD         38:00   37:42 
  196   950 Tiffany Leah Brett     F 24 Rockville MD            38:02   37:43 
  197   631 Erin Curry             F 47 Fairfax VA              38:11   37:23 
  198   659 Adrianne Freshman      F 43 Falls Church VA         38:11   37:22 
  199   917 Marie-Claire Traore    F 24 Potomac MD              38:21   38:05 
  200   815 Hilary Boboshko        F 45 Silver Spring MD        38:39   38:04 
  201   772 Penina Alexander       F 42 Washington DC           38:45   37:50 
  202   644 Catherine Stanton      M 53 Silver Spring MD        38:48   38:36 
  203   810 Maria Romero           F 48 Gaithersburg MD         39:03   38:34 
  204   603 Torie Samuda           F 39 Rockville MD            39:20   38:51 
  205   827 Daniel Blakely         M 13 Chevy Chase MD          39:34   39:00 
  206   826 Margarita Lopez        F 53 Chevy Chase MD          39:36   39:02 
  207   651 Samantha Mashak        F 22 Lake Mills WI           39:38   39:22 
  208   628 Kimberly Spivack       F 41 Bethesda MD             39:57   39:23 
  209   629 Lilliam Machado        F 56 Bethesda MD             39:57   39:23 
  210   808 Sue Schnapp            F 64 Silver Spring MD        39:59   39:35 
  211   975 Evan Hammerman         M 47 Rockville MD            40:27   40:16 
  212   548 Lynn Carlsen           F 50 Rockville MD            40:41   40:05 
  213   943 Pushparaj Soundararaja M 38 Gaithersburg MD         40:50   40:32 
  214   525 Monica Hanna           F 55 Kensington MD           40:56   40:13 
  215   913 Chris Glakas           M 59 Potomac MD              40:57   40:35 
  216   974 Henry Achtmeyer        M  7 Rockville MD            40:58   40:45 
  217   671 Rob Achtmeyer          M 40 Rockville MD            40:58   40:45 
  218   702 Elizabeth Cordeiro     F 22 Mount Airy MD           41:04   40:41 
  219   930 Kristin Stevens        F 33 Frederick MD            41:11   40:38 
  220   780 Venita Evans           F 53 Stafford VA             41:27   41:19 
  221   624 Linda Dowell           F 50 Clarksburg MD           41:35   40:44 
  222   767 Debbie Dann            F 62 Damascus MD             41:45   41:19 
  223   559 Dominick Elam          M 15 Jefferson MD            42:05   41:38 
  224   557 Patrick Elam           M 48 Jefferson MD            42:05   41:38 
  225   990 Rachel Thomas          F 22 Frederick MD            42:06   41:45 
  226   977 Beth Dubin             F 42 Potomac MD              42:15   42:04 
  227   537 Douglas Klayman        M 55 Gaithersburg MD         42:29   41:43 
  228   991 Bijal Patel            F 36 Rockville MD            42:32   41:32 
  229   872 Nicholas Sumpter       M                            42:33   42:33 
  230   912 Ava Seested            F 11 Bethesda MD             42:34   41:45 
  231   592 Paty Sanchez           F 46 Gaithersburg MD         42:53   42:04 
  232   596 Rachel Johnson         F 18 Montgomery Vill MD      43:03   42:45 
  233   973 Jack George            M  9 Boiling Springs PA      43:15   42:48 
  234   639 Tracy Sniscak          F 48 Carlisle PA             43:16   42:49 
  235   845 Pooja Shah             F 38 Germantown MD           43:21   42:54 
  236   717 Ella Caparosa          F  8 Edgewater MD            43:27   42:41 
  237   842 Brendan Kalinock       M 13 Rockville MD            43:30   42:29 
  238   716 Marianne Caparosa      F 40 Edgewater MD            43:30   42:43 
  239   890 Ali Taylor             M 39 Germantown MD           43:34   43:13 
  240   891 Kelly Taylor           F 41 Germantown MD           43:34   43:16 
  241   657 Christina Borchers     F 50 Rockville MD            43:36   42:55 
  242   893 Kellie Dubois          F 36 Rockville MD            43:43   42:44 
  243   676 Anne Jordan            F 55 Brookeville MD          43:46   43:28 
  244   560 Jasmine Elam           F 12 Jefferson MD            44:03   43:36 
  245   627 Erika Elam             F 46 Knoxville MD            44:03   43:36 
  246   652 Nicolas May            M 27 Herndon VA              44:06   42:58 
  247   669 Akila Nayak            F 52 Gaithersburg MD         44:07   43:36 
  248   614 Marcie Lerner          F 49 Montgomery Vill MD      44:14   43:48 
  249   812 Rong Wang              F 40 Gaithersburg MD         44:20   43:39 
  250   813 Tian Li                M 50 Gaithersburg MD         44:20   43:39 
  251   728 Jessica Richmond       F 37 Olney MD                44:22   44:06 
  252   949 Kelly Huiza            F 25 Gaithersburg MD         44:29   42:27 
  253   681 Joshua Simmons         M 13 Gaithersburg MD         44:51   44:45 
  254   763 Erika Diaz             F 33 Gaithersburg MD         44:53   44:22 
  255   935 Nancy Sorensen         F 60 Rockville MD            44:57   44:12 
  256   519 Eve Janney             F 58 Gaithersburg MD         45:02   44:25 
  257   989 Dawn Schlotterbeck     F 45 Rockville MD            45:02   44:03 
  258   637 Prasanna Jayakumar     M 36 Gaithersburg MD         45:12   44:55 
  259   821 Kelly Ruck             F 20 Gaithersburg MD         45:29   45:04 
  260   822 Charlie Barrieault     M 20 Gaithersburg MD         45:29   45:03 
  261   643 Jakob Tynes            M  7 Rockville MD            45:39   45:29 
  262   618 Ginette Dresser        F 68 Rockville MD            45:43   45:14 
  263   756 Brittany Panetta       F 33 Rockville MD            45:44   44:15 
  264   680 Matt Ruck              M 43 Gaithersburg MD         45:44   45:01 
  265   633 Elaine Bautista        F 33 Montgomery Vill MD      45:45   45:16 
  266   654 Gretchen Ludgate       F 61 Rockville MD            46:02   45:33 
  267   803 Catherine Boshart      F 59 Gaithersburg MD         46:22   45:08 
  268   806 Roxanne Wood           F 65 Laytonsville MD         46:22   45:08 
  269   554 Melanie Braun          F 28 Frederick MD            46:25   46:09 
  270   648 Edward Kelleher        M 56 Alexandria VA           47:01   45:56 
  271   942 Darin Dooley           M 28 Derwood MD              47:16   46:26 
  272   941 Simona Santi           F 24 Derwood MD              47:16   46:27 
  273   986 Mafalda Fontana        F 55 Rockville MD            47:28   46:38 
  274   549 Donna Goldberg         F 55 Potomac MD              47:29   47:03 
  275   797 Alfredo Sanchez Jr     M 31 Frederick MD            47:31   47:11 
  276   796 Nancy Sanchez          F 29 Frederick MD            47:32   47:12 
  277   789 Caroline Esnault-Petro F 38 Rockville MD            47:35   46:37 
  278   538 Marci Handler          F 55 Potomac MD              48:20   47:35 
  279   726 Libby Petronio         F 45 Olney MD                48:21   47:40 
  280   733 Chris Krupka           M 47 Olney MD                48:21   47:39 
  281   704 Aj Azizirad            M  5 Brookeville MD          48:32   47:36 
  282   706 John Azizirad          M 35 Brookeville MD          48:33   47:37 
  283   665 Miles Goldstein        M 66 Washington DC           48:44   48:37 
  284   841 Terra Kalinock         F 46 Rockville MD            48:45   47:45 
  285   755 Fara Ali               F 29 Gaithersburg MD         48:47   48:42 
  286   832 Sharon Buyukcan        F 42 Frederick MD            48:55   48:17 
  287   848 Kevin Lara             M 21 Silver Spring MD        49:02   48:40 
  288   960 Raynette Robinson      F 60 Rockville MD            49:34   48:34 
  289   571 Drishti Shah           F 28 Vienna VA               49:41   49:03 
  290   589 Sonia Ensign           F 49 Bethesda MD             50:17   47:57 
  291   588 Lisa Rodriguez         F 47 Rockville MD            50:18   47:58 
  292   978 Darlene Dubin          F 64 Potomac MD              50:46   50:01 
  293   877 Dr Sivakumar Sreenivas M 55 Rockville MD            50:57   50:03 
  294   833 Rajdeep Sandhu         F 42 Germantown MD           50:58   50:03 
  295   642 Natasha Tynes          F 43 Rockville MD            51:39   51:29 
  296   846 Marla Hendriksson      F 50 Gaithersburg MD         52:26   51:09 
  297   847 Morgan Hendriksson     F 14 Gaithersburg MD         52:26   51:09 
  298   754 Salma Uddin            F 31 Rockville MD            52:55   52:50 
  299   850 Rachana Sharma         F 40 Rockville MD            52:55   52:50 
  300   958 Jakii Easton           M 12 Baltimore MD            53:04   51:58 
  301   957 Arnold Scott           M 69 Baltimore MD            53:04   51:57 
  302   775 Niharika Patel         F 47 Henrico VA              53:06   52:34 
  303   959 Stephanie Berry        F 33 Rockville MD            53:40   52:30 
  304   579 Ava Safaie             F 32 Germantown MD           53:42   53:27 
  305   591 Mojdeh Shadab          F 47 Germantown MD           53:42   53:28 
  306   964 Graysen Bright         F 21 Rockville MD            53:44   53:20 
  307   965 Graham Bright          M 19 Rockville MD            53:44   53:21 
  308   956 Christian Easton       F 31 Baltimore MD            53:47   52:40 
  309   955 Shawna Scott           F 32 Baltimore MD            53:47   52:41 
  310   963 Suena Massaquoi        F 48 Rockville MD            53:48   53:26 
  311   653 Beverly Sue Baldwin Ma F 51 Germantown MD           54:20   54:12 
  312   970 Tom Berry              M 34 Rockville MD            54:21   53:11 
  313   926 Addie Arnold           F 19 Olney MD                54:36   53:49 
  314   951 Debbie Berry           F 63 Gaithersburg MD         54:38   53:28 
  315   925 Cindy Batz             F 57 Olney MD                54:38   53:50 
  316   611 Londyn Bonner          F  7 Brookeville MD          54:45   53:57 
  317   608 Laurie Bonner          F 52 Brookeville MD          54:45   53:57 
  318   901 Gia Gries              F 49 Frederick MD            55:26   55:01 
  319   888 Nicole Lopez De Victor F 41 Frederick MD            55:26   54:56 
  320   927 Deborah Burrell        F 49 Frederick MD            55:26   54:56 
  321   928 Jason Burrell          M 44 Frederick MD            55:27   54:53 
  322   748 Lesly Fuller           F 38 Upper Marlboro MD       55:32   54:30 
  323   979 Ana Chavez             F 30 Washington DC           55:38   54:36 
  324   934 Katie Coursen          F 32 Brookeville MD          55:52   55:30 
  325   933 Kaye Coursen           F 68 Brookeville MD          55:53   55:31 
  326   984 Tresa Wize             F 39 Beaver Falls PA         56:12   55:07 
  327   983 Steve Wize             M 32 Pittsburgh PA           56:12   55:08 
  328   878 Priscilla Cruz         F 40 Germantown MD           56:15   55:18 
  329   880 Cindy Rivera           F 25 Rockville MD            56:16   55:19 
  330   694 Dawn Anderson          F 50 Myersville MD           56:17   55:57 
  331   649 Colleen Kelleher       F 54 Alexandria VA           56:17   55:13 
  332   604 Ashley Moser           F 30 Rockville MD            56:43   55:55 
  333   511 Lloyd Seested          M 46 Palm Beach Gard FL      56:52   55:57 
  334   749 Yevgeny Popovich       M 53 Rockville MD            56:52   55:59 
  335   542 Carolyn Birely         F 75 Gaithersburg MD         56:53   56:03 
  336   606 Rebecca Hoover         F 58 Alliance OH             56:54   56:09 
  337   607 David Hoover           M 59 Alliance OH             56:54   56:07 
  338   779 Cecilia Eva Peele      F 10 Potomac MD              57:55   57:16 
  339   778 Rosi Peele             F 47 Potomac MD              57:55   57:14 
  340   788 Edgar Trujillo         M 36 Germantown MD           58:09   57:37 
  341   701 Heidy Molina           F 37 Germantown MD           58:09   57:37 
  342   705 Alyssa Azizirad        F  4 Brookeville MD          58:24   57:27 
  343   703 Stacy Azizirad         F 38 Brookeville MD          58:26   57:28 
  344   793 Jessica Mensah         F 29 Olney MD                58:35   58:04 
  345   900 Chryshelle Myers       F 28 Gaithersburg MD         58:35   58:04 
  346   916 Amanda Dasilva         F 32 Gaithersburg MD         59:34   58:27 
  347   513 Cj Hamidi              M 44 Gaithersburg MD         59:34   58:27 
  348   904 Olivia Chambers        F 13 Bethesda MD           1:00:08   59:19 
  349   905 Madison Chambers       F 15 Bethesda MD           1:00:09   59:20 
  350   799 Mary Kay Isaacs        F 54 Olney MD              1:00:10   59:18 
  351   920 Jackie Stevens         F 76 Gaithersburg MD       1:00:11   59:17 
  352   966 Robin Hermann          F 70 Derwood MD            1:00:11   59:18 
  353   662 Lisa Bowman            F 54 New Market MD         1:00:51 1:00:11 
  354   787 Donna Balogh           F 45 Frederick MD          1:00:51 1:00:10 
  355   786 Joy Balogh             F 65 Frederick MD          1:00:51 1:00:11 
  356   661 Sydney Skilskyj        F 60 Gaithersburg MD       1:00:51 1:00:12 
  357   698 Matthew Bonner         M 43 Rockville MD          1:01:36   58:43 
  358   697 Joanna Bonner          F 35 Rockville MD          1:01:37   58:43 
  359   982 Joshua Cagney          M 46 Ashburn VA            1:02:35 1:02:35 
  360   506 Kimirene Briggs        F 57 Gaithersburg MD       1:02:37 1:00:32 
  361   504 May Tolentino          F 47 Rockville MD          1:02:37 1:00:32 
  362   638 Edward Briggs          M 57 Frederick MD          1:02:38 1:00:32 
  363   507 Kietta Gregory         F 54 Gaithersburg MD       1:02:42 1:00:37 
  364   524 Ilene Lish             F 56 Rockville MD          1:02:43 1:01:47 
  365   923 Jeffrey Johnston       M 49 Catonsville MD        1:02:52   59:39 
  366   536 Elizabeth Herron       F 44 Glen Burnie MD        1:02:52   59:41 
  367   924 Cheryl Schumaker       F 46 Pasadena MD           1:02:53   59:40 
  368   561 Jim Marks              M 58 Rockville MD          1:03:07 1:01:53 
  369   609 David Bonner           M 45 Brookeville MD        1:03:09 1:02:20 
  370   677 Megan Haines           F 24 Frederick MD          1:03:16 1:02:19 
  371   678 Michael Haines         M 26 Frederick MD          1:03:17 1:02:22 
  372   783 Michael Diehl          M 57 Bethesda MD           1:03:30 1:02:54 
  373   980 Cristina Vessels       F 31 Washington DC         1:03:30 1:02:53 
  374   794 Mara Ramos             F 64 Rockville MD          1:03:54 1:03:16 
  375   795 Steve Marr             M 66 Rockville MD          1:03:55 1:03:20 
  376   838 Yun Bouquet            F 55 Potomac MD            1:04:07 1:03:26 
  377   782 Cristina Rabadan-Diehl F 57 Bethesda MD           1:04:07 1:03:28 
  378   528 Riley Perez            M 15 Orlando FL            1:05:20 1:02:04 
  379   898 John Thompson          M 34 Pasadena MD           1:05:22 1:04:06 
  380   897 Kristi Bowen-Thompson  F 33 Pasadena MD           1:05:22 1:04:07 
  381   515 Bruce Herron           M 51 Mount Airy MD         1:05:37 1:02:24 
  382   514 Kathleen Herron        F 49 Mount Airy MD         1:05:38 1:02:25 
  383   582 Ben Link               M 40 Rockville MD          1:05:50 1:04:36 
  384   774 Wayne Bayly            M 46 Edgewater MD          1:06:09 1:03:02 
  385   545 Richie Fontanez        M 50 Orlando FL            1:06:13 1:06:13 
  386   650 Hailey Davis           F  6 Mount Airy MD         1:06:13 1:03:00 
  387   529 Delaney Fontanez       F  2 Orlando FL            1:06:14 1:03:00 
  388   773 Theresa Bayly          F 48 Edgewater MD          1:06:18 1:03:10 
  389   527 Dawn Fontanez          F 41 Orlando FL            1:06:20 1:03:04 
  390   711 Lorraine Hull          F 53 Owings Mills MD       1:06:20 1:03:06 
  391   516 Bryanna Herron         F 15 Mount Airy MD         1:06:21 1:03:08 
  392   583 Emma Link              F  7 Rockville MD          1:06:21 1:05:06 
  393   584 Julia Link             F  5 Rockville MD          1:06:23 1:05:07 
  394   581 Sarah Link             F 37 Rockville MD          1:06:28 1:05:13 
  395   585 Rebecca Link           F  1 Rockville MD          1:06:28 1:05:15 
  396   508 Kimberly Albea         F 50 Gaithersburg MD       1:06:48 1:04:41 
  397   505 Janis Garcia           F 30 Rockville MD          1:06:49 1:04:45 
  398   696 Alicia Sullivan        F 63 Rockville MD          1:06:50 1:06:19 
  399   921 Isaiah Dona            M 28 Rockville MD          1:09:14 1:07:47 
  400   922 Roxy Villone           F 43 Rockville MD          1:09:15 1:07:47 
  401   824 Susan Fox              F 55 Bethesda MD           1:10:09 1:09:13 

                           


 

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.

Poolesville Day 5k

Poolesville MD
9/21/2019

Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 10/03/2019

Official Results

Place Sex/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Sex Age Hometown Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
1 1/130 1/47 140 Luka Brizhik M 17 Poolesville MD 00:19:00 6:07 00:19:00 6:07
2 2/130 2/47 238 Zander Leff M 17 Clarksburg MD 00:19:17 6:13 00:19:17 6:13
3 3/130 3/47 170 Billy Beane M 14 Poolesville MD 00:19:20 6:14 00:19:21 6:14
4 4/130 4/47 157 Thomas Zhong M 14 Boyds MD 00:19:23 6:15 00:19:23 6:15
5 5/130 5/47 241 Nathaniel Spruill M 14 Clarksburg MD 00:19:27 6:16 00:19:27 6:16
6 6/130 1/11 214 Blake Monson M 36 Poolesville MD 00:19:37 6:19 00:19:37 6:19
7 7/130 6/47 136 Brandon Kim M 14 Clarksburg MD 00:19:46 6:22 00:19:47 6:22
8 8/130 7/47 161 Jason Liu M 16 Gaithersburg MD 00:20:11 6:30 00:20:11 6:30
9 1/118 1/6 234 Madeline Bachmann F 21 Portsmouth NH 00:20:25 6:35 00:20:27 6:35
10 9/130 8/47 148 Sean Groeninger M 16 Poolesville MD 00:20:29 6:36 00:20:29 6:36
11 10/130 9/47 162 Zachary Manack M 15 Poolesville MD 00:20:34 6:37 00:20:35 6:38
12 11/130 10/47 166 Elias Izmirlian M 17 Germantown MD 00:20:35 6:38 00:20:36 6:38
13 12/130 2/11 101 Chris Kaplan M 35 Poolesville MD 00:20:40 6:39 00:20:44 6:41
14 13/130 1/22 75 Jason Bodmer M 45 Dickerson MD 00:20:45 6:41 00:20:47 6:42
15 14/130 11/47 156 Jordan Su M 14 Poolesville MD 00:20:51 6:43 00:20:53 6:44
16 15/130 12/47 223 Garrett Gularson M 18 Pooolesville MD 00:21:13 6:50 00:21:13 6:50
17 16/130 13/47 145 Rocco Volpe M 14 Poolesville MD 00:21:13 6:50 00:21:16 6:51
18 17/130 14/47 55 Andrew Chrisler M 16 Gaithersburg MD 00:21:31 6:56 00:21:32 6:56
19 18/130 1/13 40 Wade Blair M 54 Poolesville MD 00:21:36 6:57 00:21:38 6:58
20 19/130 15/47 61 Jacob Kiviat M 17 Clarksburg MD 00:21:37 6:58 00:21:38 6:58
21 20/130 16/47 173 Pranav Tippa M 16 Clarksburg MD 00:21:38 6:58 00:21:38 6:58
22 21/130 3/11 19 Kyle Dewald M 38 Poolesville MD 00:21:47 7:01 00:21:52 7:03
23 22/130 17/47 149 Zachary Friedman-Hill M 15 Gaithersburg MD 00:21:48 7:01 00:21:49 7:02
24 23/130 18/47 175 William Boehm M 14 Poolesville MD 00:21:56 7:04 00:21:58 7:05
25 24/130 1/21 59 Caleb Bodmer M 12 Dickerson MD 00:21:58 7:05 00:21:59 7:05
26 25/130 19/47 158 Shankar Haridas M 16 North Potomac MD 00:22:03 7:06 00:22:04 7:07
27 26/130 20/47 25 Flynn Barger M 14 Poolesville MD 00:22:06 7:07 00:22:08 7:08
28 27/130 2/22 14 Charlie Scott M 45 Gaithersburg MD 00:22:10 7:08 00:22:15 7:10
29 28/130 21/47 167 Kandasamy Chokkalingam M 16 Clarksburg MD 00:22:10 7:09 00:22:11 7:09
30 29/130 3/22 221 Roman Kastin M 41 Rockville MD 00:22:14 7:10 00:22:20 7:12
31 30/130 4/22 194 Bobby Pollicino M 42 Poolesville MD 00:22:24 7:13 00:22:31 7:15
32 31/130 22/47 152 Zachary Ransom M 14 Poolesville MD 00:22:26 7:14 00:22:27 7:14
33 32/130 23/47 151 Connor Ransom M 16 Poolesville MD 00:22:40 7:18 00:22:41 7:19
34 33/130 24/47 143 Kevin Hsu M 14 Germantown MD 00:22:51 7:22 00:22:53 7:22
35 34/130 4/11 125 Eric Slagle M 38 Poolesville MD 00:22:54 7:23 00:23:01 7:25
36 35/130 25/47 206 Nicholas Lowell M 14 Poolesville MD 00:22:55 7:23 00:23:03 7:25
37 36/130 2/13 197 Alexander Walton M 51 Poolesville MD 00:22:56 7:23 00:23:00 7:25
38 37/130 26/47 177 Eckart Schneider M 14 Damascus MD 00:22:58 7:24 00:23:01 7:25
39 38/130 27/47 139 Landon Fiery M 14 Damascus MD 00:23:04 7:26 00:23:04 7:26
40 39/130 5/22 89 Harold Pittenger M 42 Elkridge MD 00:23:12 7:28 00:23:18 7:30
41 40/130 3/13 99 David Ambrozak M 55 Clarksburg MD 00:23:16 7:30 00:23:24 7:32
42 2/118 1/21 203 Kathy Cea F 59 Gaithersburg MD 00:23:25 7:33 00:23:28 7:34
43 41/130 6/22 246 Jason Kirkpatrick M 40 Williamsburg VA 00:23:27 7:33 00:23:35 7:36
44 42/130 4/13 46 Lance Wolin M 53 Poolesville MD 00:23:31 7:34 00:23:39 7:37
45 3/118 1/16 76 Grace Bodmer F 18 Dickerson MD 00:23:31 7:34 00:23:37 7:36
46 43/130 2/21 134 Seamus Lynch M 11 Dickerson MD 00:23:33 7:35 00:23:37 7:36
47 44/130 28/47 153 Simon Ambrozak M 14 Clarksburg MD 00:23:34 7:35 00:23:36 7:36
48 45/130 5/13 248 Mike Knapp M 53 Germantown MD 00:23:41 7:38 00:23:47 7:40
49 4/118 2/21 130 Renee Butler F 58 Bethesda MD 00:23:45 7:39 00:23:54 7:42
50 46/130 3/21 36 Garrett Simons M 11 Poolesville MD 00:23:51 7:41 00:23:53 7:42
51 47/130 7/22 20 Diego Folco M 44 Poolesville MD 00:24:00 7:44 00:24:07 7:46
52 5/118 2/16 147 Julia Lyons F 16 Poolesville MD 00:24:03 7:45 00:24:07 7:46
53 48/130 29/47 150 Tejas Guha M 17 Clarksburg MD 00:24:08 7:47 00:24:10 7:47
54 49/130 30/47 174 Jeffrey Guan M 17 Clarksburg MD 00:24:23 7:51 00:24:25 7:52
55 50/130 31/47 242 Theodore Brown M 15 Damascus MD 00:24:26 7:52 00:24:26 7:52
56 51/130 32/47 233 David Esfandiary M 14 Poolesville MD 00:24:26 7:52 00:24:28 7:53
57 52/130 33/47 205 Daniel Lowell M 17 Poolesville MD 00:24:28 7:53 00:24:33 7:55
58 53/130 5/11 180 Justin Wolfrey M 30 Poolesville MD 00:24:34 7:55 00:24:42 7:57
59 54/130 34/47 73 Lucas Gonzalez-Rey M 16 Derwood MD 00:24:36 7:55 00:24:38 7:56
60 6/118 1/22 126 Hillary Benson F 36 Poolesville MD 00:24:44 7:58 00:24:50 8:00
61 7/118 2/22 244 Gail Anderson F 34 Barnesville MD 00:24:50 8:00 00:25:08 8:06
62 8/118 1/26 28 Kristen Roe F 45 Poolesville MD 00:24:54 8:01 00:24:58 8:02
63 55/130 35/47 141 Mark Elliott M 14 Germantown MD 00:24:55 8:01 00:24:55 8:01
64 56/130 36/47 159 Avi Trost M 18 Gaithersburg MD 00:24:57 8:02 00:24:57 8:02
65 57/130 37/47 160 Udai Singh M 17 Germantown MD 00:24:58 8:02 00:24:58 8:02
66 58/130 6/13 41 Randall Kuldell M 58 Poolesville MD 00:25:03 8:04 00:25:14 8:07
67 59/130 1/4 190 Philip Kuldell M 26 Norfolk VA 00:25:06 8:05 00:25:12 8:07
68 60/130 4/21 29 Levi Roe M 11 Poolesville MD 00:25:09 8:06 00:25:13 8:07
69 9/118 2/26 60 Jessica Bodmer F 44 Dickerson MD 00:25:18 8:09 00:25:23 8:11
70 61/130 8/22 53 Jerome Hobart M 43 Poolesville MD 00:25:25 8:11 00:25:43 8:17
71 62/130 38/47 165 Joseph Jubilee M 16 Gaithersburg MD 00:25:31 8:13 00:25:33 8:14
72 10/118 3/26 196 Laura Slonski F 41 Poolesville MD 00:25:38 8:15 00:25:50 8:19
73 11/118 3/16 77 Sarah Frazin F 15 Poolesville MD 00:25:46 8:18 00:25:49 8:19
74 63/130 7/13 11 Michael Kresslein M 50 Poolesville MD 00:25:50 8:19 00:25:54 8:21
75 64/130 1/10 6 Matthew Bent M 65 Poolesville MD 00:25:51 8:19 00:26:04 8:24
76 65/130 8/13 2 Lee Babcock M 59 Montgomery Vill MD 00:25:52 8:20 00:26:02 8:23
77 12/118 4/16 247 Carina Derewonko F 16 Poolesville MD 00:25:54 8:20 00:25:57 8:22
78 66/130 39/47 245 Umar Thangalvadi M 14 Gaithersburg MD 00:25:56 8:21 00:25:59 8:22
79 13/118 3/21 237 Bachmann Monika F 54 Clarksburg MD 00:25:57 8:21 00:26:05 8:24
80 67/130 40/47 142 Alexander Incao M 14 Poolesville MD 00:26:09 8:25 00:26:11 8:26
81 68/130 9/22 91 Hamilton Urquilla M 45 Poolesville MD 00:26:09 8:25 00:26:15 8:27
82 14/118 4/21 102 Amy Hsu F 51 Poolesville MD 00:26:15 8:27 00:26:28 8:31
83 69/130 9/13 70 Matt Johnston M 56 Boyds MD 00:26:23 8:30 00:26:31 8:32
84 70/130 41/47 96 Jad Masri M 14 Poolesville MD 00:26:24 8:30 00:26:25 8:30
85 71/130 2/10 118 Steve Vaughn M 60 Poolesville MD 00:26:25 8:30 00:26:35 8:34
86 15/118 1/3 1 Catherine Michaels F 60 Montgomery Vill MD 00:26:26 8:31 00:26:37 8:34
87 72/130 5/21 84 Sava Brizhik M 11 Poolesville MD 00:26:37 8:34 00:26:40 8:35
88 73/130 6/11 97 Michael McGrew M 36 Sabillasville MD 00:26:38 8:35 00:26:47 8:38
89 16/118 3/22 217 Anna Huntley F 34 Poolesville MD 00:26:39 8:35 00:26:39 8:35
90 74/130 42/47 168 Raghav Haridas M 14 Gaithersburg MD 00:26:46 8:37 00:26:48 8:38
91 75/130 10/22 49 Jason Boehm M 46 Poolesville MD 00:26:57 8:41 00:27:05 8:43
92 76/130 10/13 44 Sang Kim M 50 Poolesville MD 00:26:58 8:41 00:26:58 8:41
93 77/130 6/21 13 Jonathan Saunders M 10 Poolesville MD 00:27:01 8:42 00:27:05 8:43
94 17/118 4/26 17 Ashley Muldoon F 47 Poolesville MD 00:27:07 8:44 00:27:13 8:46
95 18/118 1/24 225 Nyah Huang F 11 Poolesville MD 00:27:12 8:46 00:27:17 8:47
96 19/118 5/26 129 Christine Sproat F 45 Poolesville MD 00:27:26 8:50 00:27:35 8:53
97 78/130 43/47 212 Andrew Jauch M 14 Poolesville MD 00:27:26 8:50 00:27:31 8:52
98 79/130 3/10 71 Scott McGrew M 60 Poolesville MD 00:27:36 8:53 00:27:45 8:56
99 20/118 6/26 189 Jennifer Benkstein F 49 Poolesville MD 00:27:48 8:57 00:28:07 9:03
100 21/118 7/26 200 Jenny Heidbrink Thomp F 46 Poolesville MD 00:27:50 8:58 00:28:09 9:04
101 80/130 7/21 94 Sam Lewis M 11 Poolesville MD 00:27:54 8:59 00:27:58 9:00
102 81/130 44/47 105 Justin Sherwin M 18 Mount Airy MD 00:28:00 9:01 00:28:20 9:08
103 82/130 45/47 169 Owen Trainor M 16 Poolesville MD 00:28:01 9:01 00:28:03 9:02
104 83/130 8/21 22 Gerardo Palacios M 11 Poolesville MD 00:28:18 9:07 00:28:27 9:10
105 22/118 8/26 103 Linda Jurata F 47 Poolesville MD 00:28:20 9:07 00:28:41 9:14
106 84/130 11/22 104 Rich Sherwin M 48 Mount Airy MD 00:28:20 9:07 00:28:40 9:14
107 23/118 2/24 23 Natalia Palacios F 13 Poolesville MD 00:28:21 9:08 00:28:30 9:11
108 85/130 9/21 226 Isaac Morrow M 9 Poolesville MD 00:28:21 9:08 00:28:49 9:17
109 24/118 5/16 178 Anika Peshwa F 16 Boyds MD 00:28:29 9:10 00:28:32 9:11
110 25/118 6/16 119 Saloni Maskey F 17 Poolesville MD 00:28:30 9:11 00:28:33 9:12
111 26/118 9/26 224 Bernadette Morrow F 40 Poolesville MD 00:28:41 9:14 00:29:10 9:24
112 27/118 5/21 18 Lori Kocur F 55 Poolesville MD 00:28:49 9:17 00:28:59 9:20
113 28/118 4/22 30 Lori Weyrauch F 39 Poolesville MD 00:28:55 9:19 00:29:00 9:20
114 29/118 3/24 31 Emma Weyrauch F 10 Poolesville MD 00:28:56 9:19 00:29:00 9:20
115 86/130 10/21 34 David Butler M 12 Poolesville MD 00:28:56 9:19 00:28:57 9:20
116 87/130 2/4 120 Erwin Lopez M 23 Rockville MD 00:28:59 9:20 00:29:06 9:22
117 88/130 4/10 83 Maynard Dewey M 63 Poolesville MD 00:29:01 9:21 00:29:21 9:27
118 30/118 7/16 137 Quinn Siena F 14 Poolesville MD 00:29:03 9:21 00:29:07 9:23
119 89/130 11/21 10 David Kinney M 11 Poolesville MD 00:29:03 9:21 00:29:07 9:23
120 31/118 2/6 123 Katie Stamm F 29 Gaithersburg MD 00:29:11 9:24 00:29:18 9:26
121 32/118 5/22 39 Myriangie Porter F 32 Poolesville MD 00:29:17 9:26 00:29:28 9:29
122 33/118 10/26 24 Karla Barger F 42 Poolesville MD 00:29:18 9:26 00:29:37 9:32
123 34/118 8/16 187 Sydney Rorke F 14 Poolesville MD 00:29:20 9:27 00:29:35 9:32
124 35/118 6/22 90 Katie Horan F 36 Poolesville MD 00:29:20 9:27 00:29:34 9:31
125 90/130 5/10 72 Michael Manack M 61 Poolesville MD 00:29:26 9:29 00:29:38 9:32
126 36/118 6/21 220 Maureen Casey F 55 Poolesville MD 00:29:28 9:29 00:29:37 9:32
127 37/118 11/26 202 Heather Hickman F 44 Poolesville MD 00:29:32 9:31 00:29:43 9:34
128 38/118 12/26 21 Susana Vazquez F 44 Poolesville MD 00:29:32 9:31 00:29:42 9:34
129 39/118 7/21 45 Lisa Wolin F 58 Poolesville MD 00:29:35 9:32 00:29:47 9:36
130 91/130 12/22 115 Not-Tod Fishman M 49 Gaithersburg MD 00:29:44 9:35 00:30:02 9:40
131 92/130 7/11 124 Adam Nelick M 38 Gaithersburg MD 00:29:50 9:36 00:29:57 9:39
132 40/118 8/21 111 Sharon Thomas F 55 Poolesville MD 00:29:52 9:37 00:29:56 9:38
133 41/118 13/26 27 Nicole Whitman F 47 Poolesville MD 00:29:56 9:38 00:30:15 9:45
134 42/118 9/16 133 Caeley Lynch F 15 Dickerson MD 00:30:04 9:41 00:30:21 9:46
135 43/118 7/22 52 Laura Sharp F 38 Poolesville MD 00:30:05 9:41 00:30:17 9:45
136 93/130 13/22 33 Robert Butler M 49 Poolesville MD 00:30:11 9:43 00:30:19 9:46
137 44/118 8/22 181 Jill Wolfrey F 30 Poolesville MD 00:30:27 9:48 00:30:49 9:55
138 45/118 9/22 95 Catherine Pittenger F 36 Elkridge MD 00:30:36 9:51 00:30:50 9:56
139 46/118 14/26 230 Kelly Huang F 44 Poolesville MD 00:30:40 9:52 00:30:45 9:54
140 47/118 9/21 255 Lisa Dominici F 52 Poolesville MD 00:30:48 9:55 00:31:00 9:59
141 94/130 6/10 79 Steve Wolf M 60 Poolesville MD 00:30:48 9:55 00:31:00 9:59
142 48/118 4/24 198 Zoe Hornyak F 11 Poolesville MD 00:30:49 9:55 00:30:52 9:56
143 49/118 3/6 195 Kaitlin Winn F 29 Point Of Rocks MD 00:30:50 9:56 00:31:12 10:03
144 50/118 10/21 135 Kathy Flitter F 55 Poolesville MD 00:30:50 9:56 00:31:04 10:00
145 51/118 15/26 47 Emily Gaughan F 45 Poolesville MD 00:30:54 9:57 00:30:58 9:58
146 52/118 10/16 164 Ashlynn Stearns F 17 Poolesville MD 00:31:01 9:59 00:31:05 10:00
147 53/118 11/16 172 Vindhya Iyer F 14 Germantown MD 00:31:13 10:03 00:31:16 10:04
148 95/130 12/21 107 Anderson Preis M 12 Poolesville MD 00:31:24 10:07 00:31:31 10:09
149 96/130 7/10 15 Richard Lyles M 60 Poolesville MD 00:31:37 10:11 00:31:50 10:15
150 97/130 13/21 213 William Jauch M 12 Poolesville MD 00:31:40 10:12 00:31:47 10:14
151 54/118 10/22 32 Andrea Sheehan F 39 Poolesville MD 00:31:46 10:14 00:32:01 10:19
152 55/118 5/24 228 Iris Huang F 11 Poolesville MD 00:31:59 10:18 00:32:04 10:19
153 56/118 11/21 261 Joyce Berger F 55 Poolesville MD 00:32:01 10:19 00:32:22 10:26
154 57/118 6/24 48 Annabel Gaughan F 10 Poolesville MD 00:32:03 10:19 00:32:07 10:21
155 58/118 12/21 69 Elizabeth Johnston F 52 Boyds MD 00:32:06 10:20 00:32:20 10:25
156 59/118 16/26 249 Maria McGuire F 41 Poolesville MD 00:32:12 10:22 00:32:21 10:25
157 60/118 12/16 57 Jolie Quiroa F 15 Poolesville MD 00:32:12 10:22 00:32:28 10:27
158 98/130 8/11 58 David Hansen M 39 Poolesville MD 00:32:12 10:22 00:32:29 10:28
159 99/130 8/10 182 William Price M 60 Barnesville MD 00:32:14 10:23 00:32:41 10:32
160 61/118 2/3 219 Betty James F 61 Poolesville MD 00:32:22 10:25 00:32:36 10:30
161 62/118 4/6 191 Stephanie Kuldell F 23 Norfolk VA 00:32:31 10:28 00:32:37 10:30
162 100/130 3/4 88 Don Knowlen M 23 Virginia Beach VA 00:32:31 10:28 00:32:48 10:34
163 63/118 13/21 132 Jennifer Lynch F 50 Dickerson MD 00:32:36 10:30 00:32:52 10:35
164 101/130 9/10 67 Donald Hamberger M 60 Germantown MD 00:33:05 10:39 00:33:23 10:45
165 64/118 13/16 146 Lia Widenhofer F 14 Poolesville MD 00:33:06 10:40 00:33:10 10:41
166 65/118 14/16 176 Tejasa Yaddula F 17 Clarksburg MD 00:33:19 10:44 00:33:23 10:45
167 102/130 11/13 92 Marcus Melton M 50 Poolesville MD 00:33:26 10:46 00:33:58 10:56
168 66/118 11/22 227 Elizabeth Dansby F 39 Barnesville MD 00:33:27 10:46 00:33:32 10:48
169 67/118 7/24 215 Ruby Mercer F 11 Poolesville MD 00:33:28 10:47 00:33:41 10:51
170 103/130 14/21 229 Archer Dansby M 11 Barnesville MD 00:33:28 10:47 00:33:32 10:48
171 68/118 8/24 110 Lindsay Beane F 11 Poolesville MD 00:33:29 10:47 00:33:41 10:51
172 69/118 5/6 87 Mariah Strock F 22 Virignia Beach VA 00:33:29 10:47 00:33:45 10:52
173 70/118 17/26 16 Melissa Widenhofer F 46 Poolesville MD 00:33:31 10:48 00:33:48 10:53
174 71/118 18/26 12 Amy Saunders F 43 Poolesville MD 00:33:43 10:51 00:34:06 10:59
175 72/118 9/24 85 Milla Brizhik F 13 Poolesville MD 00:33:46 10:53 00:34:03 10:58
176 73/118 12/22 218 Kyle Krasnoff F 39 Poolesville MD 00:33:50 10:54 00:34:12 11:01
177 74/118 13/22 183 Kathryn Dimmerling F 37 Montgomery Vill MD 00:33:52 10:54 00:34:13 11:01
178 75/118 14/21 78 Marilyn Mense F 54 Poolesville MD 00:33:55 10:55 00:34:10 11:00
179 76/118 10/24 239 Ainsley Walton F 11 Poolesville MD 00:34:03 10:58 00:34:15 11:02
180 104/130 14/22 186 William Beane M 45 Poolesville MD 00:34:03 10:58 00:34:16 11:02
181 77/118 14/22 98 Amanda McGrew F 34 Sabillasville MD 00:34:05 10:58 00:34:15 11:02
182 105/130 1/2 43 Richard Strock M 76 Poolesville MD 00:34:10 11:00 00:34:27 11:05
183 106/130 15/22 86 Mike Strock M 49 Virginia Beach VA 00:34:10 11:00 00:34:26 11:05
184 107/130 46/47 154 William King M 14 Derwood MD 00:34:18 11:03 00:34:24 11:05
185 78/118 11/24 54 Zosia Mirowicz F 11 Poolesville MD 00:34:18 11:03 00:34:36 11:08
186 108/130 12/13 259 David Mowatt M 56 Poolesville MD 00:34:47 11:12 00:34:47 11:12
187 79/118 15/16 144 Jacqueline Li F 16 Gaithersburg MD 00:35:10 11:19 00:35:12 11:20
188 109/130 15/21 138 Amogh Hari Krishna M 13 Poolesville MD 00:35:12 11:20 00:35:14 11:21
189 110/130 16/21 155 Luke Vincent M 13 Montgomery Vill MD 00:35:17 11:22 00:35:19 11:22
190 80/118 3/3 131 Stacy Surla F 61 Poolesville MD 00:35:40 11:29 00:35:59 11:35
191 111/130 10/10 243 Richard Miller M 65 Poolesville MD 00:35:44 11:30 00:35:59 11:35
192 81/118 16/16 254 Angela Engle F 16 Clarksburg MD 00:35:48 11:32 00:36:27 11:44
193 82/118 15/22 252 Jessica Engle F 38 Clarksburg MD 00:36:20 11:42 00:36:59 11:55
194 83/118 16/22 112 Lisa Ng F 38 Poolesville MD 00:37:00 11:55 00:37:15 12:00
195 84/118 6/6 80 Maeve Dewey F 26 Poolesville MD 00:37:01 11:55 00:37:26 12:03
196 85/118 15/21 3 Michelle Palmer F 50 Gaithersburg MD 00:37:47 12:10 00:38:01 12:14
197 86/118 16/21 211 Terri Winn F 57 Poolesville MD 00:37:48 12:10 00:38:11 12:18
198 87/118 19/26 35 Julia Doto F 48 Poolesville MD 00:38:33 12:25 00:38:52 12:31
199 88/118 20/26 65 Mariela Diaz-Butler F 47 Poolesville MD 00:38:39 12:27 00:38:54 12:31
200 89/118 12/24 231 Mary Tighe Dansby F 9 Barnesville MD 00:38:55 12:32 00:39:24 12:41
201 112/130 16/22 232 David Dansby M 43 Barnesville MD 00:38:56 12:32 00:39:26 12:42
202 113/130 9/11 188 Kieran Seebadan M 33 Germantown MD 00:39:05 12:35 00:40:01 12:53
203 90/118 17/21 184 Kimberly Betz F 51 Dickerson MD 00:39:16 12:39 00:39:26 12:42
204 91/118 17/22 7 Becca Kinney F 39 Poolesville MD 00:39:17 12:39 00:39:26 12:42
205 114/130 13/13 5 Trent Palmer M 53 Gaithersburg MD 00:39:26 12:42 00:39:41 12:47
206 92/118 18/22 256 Jennifer Wolfrey F 33 Frederick MD 00:39:29 12:43 00:39:51 12:50
207 115/130 10/11 258 Jeff Wolfrey M 35 Frederick MD 00:39:29 12:43 00:39:51 12:50
208 93/118 18/21 240 Karen Young F 51 Boyds MD 00:40:17 12:58 00:40:24 13:00
209 116/130 17/22 222 Edward Reed M 49 Poolesville MD 00:41:12 13:16 00:41:40 13:25
210 117/130 47/47 108 Jacob Preis M 14 Poolesville MD 00:41:26 13:20 00:41:33 13:23
211 94/118 21/26 250 Joy Wiszneauckas F 42 Darnestown MD 00:41:33 13:23 00:41:58 13:31
212 118/130 18/22 199 Ken Barger M 45 Poolesvillepool MD 00:41:37 13:24 00:42:08 13:34
213 95/118 22/26 38 Molly McLendon F 45 Poolesville MD 00:41:46 13:27 00:42:02 13:32
214 119/130 19/22 37 Mark Simons M 42 Poolesville MD 00:41:47 13:27 00:42:02 13:32
215 96/118 19/22 204 Tarah Schloss F 35 Gaithersburg MD 00:42:28 13:40 00:42:37 13:43
216 97/118 19/21 42 Patricia Kuldell F 58 Poolesville MD 00:42:34 13:42 00:42:46 13:46
217 120/130 17/21 9 Alex Miller M 6 Poolesville MD 00:42:34 13:42 00:42:37 13:43
218 98/118 13/24 201 Hayden Thompson F 11 Poolesville MD 00:42:55 13:49 00:43:14 13:55
219 99/118 14/24 253 Greta Benkstein F 12 Poolesville MD 00:42:55 13:49 00:43:15 13:55
220 100/118 15/24 216 Sammie Cogan F 11 Poolesville MD 00:42:57 13:50 00:43:16 13:56
221 121/130 18/21 207 Benjamin Lowell M 11 Poolesville MD 00:43:25 13:59 00:43:39 14:03
222 101/118 20/21 235 Kathy Bachmann F 54 Rye NH 00:43:28 14:00 00:43:43 14:05
223 122/130 19/21 193 Tommy Barker M 5 Poolesville MD 00:43:29 14:00 00:43:59 14:10
224 102/118 16/24 122 Grace Mays F 6 Poolesville MD 00:43:29 14:00 00:43:59 14:10
225 103/118 20/22 192 Jocelyn Barker F 34 Poolesville MD 00:43:33 14:01 00:44:03 14:11
226 104/118 21/22 121 Jacqueline Mays F 39 Poolesville MD 00:43:33 14:01 00:44:03 14:11
227 123/130 11/11 209 Ian Buckley M 34 Poolesville MD 00:44:31 14:20 00:44:54 14:27
228 124/130 4/4 81 Tyler Curp M 25 Laurel MD 00:44:50 14:26 00:45:16 14:34
229 105/118 17/24 210 Eleanor Buckley F 8 Poolesville MD 00:44:54 14:27 00:44:54 14:27
230 106/118 18/24 185 Lela Elaine Eyler F 9 Dickerson MD 00:46:07 14:51 00:46:14 14:53
231 107/118 19/24 8 Elizabeth Kinney F 9 Poolesville MD 00:46:07 14:51 00:46:15 14:53
232 108/118 21/21 208 Donna Lowell F 52 Poolesville MD 00:46:41 15:02 00:46:41 15:02
233 109/118 20/24 51 Anna McCrae F 12 Poolesville MD 00:48:05 15:29 00:48:11 15:31
234 110/118 21/24 74 Claire Main F 11 Poolesville MD 00:48:06 15:29 00:48:13 15:31
235 125/130 20/21 251 Aiden Hart M 12 Poolesville MD 00:48:39 15:40 00:49:06 15:49
236 111/118 22/22 127 Samantha Heitzmann F 39 Poolesville MD 00:48:43 15:41 00:49:10 15:50
237 112/118 23/26 128 Lee Ann Heckathorn F 42 Poolesville MD 00:48:44 15:41 00:49:10 15:50
238 113/118 22/24 109 Elise Preis F 10 Poolesville MD 00:49:58 16:05 00:50:10 16:09
239 126/130 20/22 93 Andrew Lewis M 44 Poolesville MD 00:50:09 16:09 00:50:38 16:18
240 127/130 21/21 82 Patrick Jeffrey M 8 Poolesville MD 00:51:12 16:29 00:51:38 16:37
241 128/130 21/22 106 William Preis M 48 Poolesville MD 00:51:36 16:37 00:51:36 16:37
242 114/118 24/26 116 Megan Rogge F 42 Poolesville MD 00:52:16 16:50 00:52:29 16:54
243 115/118 25/26 66 Patricia Jeffrey F 44 Poolesville MD 00:53:30 17:14 00:53:57 17:22
244 116/118 23/24 260 Emma Soderberg F 9 Poolesville MD 00:54:33 17:34 00:55:07 17:45
245 129/130 22/22 257 Keir Soderberg M 41 Poolesville MD 00:54:34 17:34 00:55:08 17:45
246 117/118 24/24 64 Molly White F 13 Poolesville MD 00:56:40 18:15 00:57:19 18:27
247 118/118 26/26 62 Monica Johnson F 40 Hagerstown MD 00:58:25 18:48 00:59:01 19:00
248 130/130 2/2 63 George Marsh M 74 Poolesville MD 00:58:25 18:49 00:59:01 19:00

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved

Run for EveryMind 5k

Rockville MD

9/15/2019

Address corrections to: rms@mcrrc.org by 9/30/2019

Official Results


Place Sex/Tot Div/Tot Num Name Sex Age Hometown Net Time Pace Gun Time Pace
1 1/73 1/16 78 David Storper M 46 Bethesda MD 00:17:48 5:44 00:17:48 5:44
2 2/73 2/16 178 Luis Navarro M 42 Columbia MD 00:19:06 6:09 00:19:07 6:09
3 3/73 3/16 6 Jon Whiten M 40 Potomac MD 00:19:23 6:15 00:19:23 6:15
4 4/73 1/8 182 John Levin M 19 Rockville MD 00:20:34 6:38 00:20:50 6:43
5 5/73 1/25 139 Drew Abernethy M 31 Falls Church VA 00:21:01 6:46 00:21:02 6:47
6 6/73 2/25 22 Christopher Austin M 31 Rockville MD 00:21:04 6:47 00:21:04 6:47
7 7/73 1/4 51 Luke Gabrielle M 11 Rockville MD 00:21:39 6:58 00:21:40 6:59
8 8/73 3/25 171 Patrick Benko M 39 Germantown MD 00:22:06 7:07 00:22:06 7:07
9 9/73 1/4 156 Nicholas Dispirito M 14 Rockville MD 00:22:24 7:13 00:22:25 7:13
10 10/73 4/25 37 Joseph Smith M 30 Alexandria VA 00:23:09 7:27 00:23:22 7:32
11 11/73 5/25 153 Gary Heflin M 37 Rockville MD 00:23:30 7:34 00:23:32 7:35
12 1/72 1/25 26 Jessica Steenstra F 32 Rockville MD 00:23:36 7:36 00:23:38 7:37
13 12/73 4/16 110 Wayne Psek M 47 Rockville MD 00:23:44 7:39 00:23:46 7:39
14 13/73 6/25 14 Tom Sweet M 36 Rockville MD 00:23:44 7:39 00:23:53 7:42
15 14/73 5/16 148 Enrique Parra M 46 Gaithersburg MD 00:23:45 7:39 00:23:49 7:40
16 15/73 7/25 94 Manuel Zavala M 30 Gaithersburg MD 00:23:51 7:41 00:24:00 7:44
17 2/72 1/15 129 Karen Kincer F 47 Rockville MD 00:23:55 7:42 00:23:58 7:43
18 16/73 6/16 166 John Morais M 43 Silver Spring MD 00:23:58 7:43 00:24:08 7:47
19 17/73 8/25 54 Brian D Koosed M 39 Potomac MD 00:24:18 7:50 00:24:27 7:52
20 3/72 1/13 183 Caylin Brahaney F 26 Princeton NJ 00:24:43 7:58 00:24:46 7:59
21 18/73 9/25 152 Michael McKiernan M 34 Silver Spring MD 00:24:52 8:01 00:24:57 8:02
22 19/73 1/14 15 Steven Rifai M 52 Cupertino CA 00:25:10 8:06 00:25:12 8:07
23 20/73 2/4 119 Daniel Sanders M 14 Derwood MD 00:25:17 8:09 00:25:19 8:09
24 21/73 7/16 81 Ben Margolis M 45 Rockville MD 00:25:18 8:09 00:25:21 8:10
25 22/73 2/8 41 Connor Dixon M 23 Rockville MD 00:25:55 8:21 00:25:57 8:21
26 23/73 8/16 27 James Mitchell M 48 Takoma Park MD 00:26:04 8:24 00:26:10 8:26
27 4/72 2/13 53 Emma Dixon F 23 Rockville MD 00:26:11 8:26 00:26:14 8:27
28 24/73 2/14 106 David Jaffe M 54 Silver Spring MD 00:26:23 8:30 00:26:23 8:30
29 5/72 1/10 163 Maura Barry Boyle F 56 Rockville MD 00:26:23 8:30 00:26:31 8:32
30 25/73 10/25 47 Greg Pearce M 30 Rockville MD 00:26:31 8:32 00:26:41 8:36
31 26/73 3/8 167 Nathan Smith M 25 Washington DC 00:26:36 8:34 00:26:50 8:39
32 27/73 3/14 174 Patrick Smith M 54 College Park MD 00:26:36 8:34 00:26:50 8:39
33 28/73 4/14 125 Kelly Toole M 55 Arlington VA 00:26:45 8:37 00:26:51 8:39
34 29/73 5/14 77 Brian Evans M 55 Silver Spring MD 00:26:45 8:37 00:26:53 8:39
35 6/72 3/13 82 Laney Rubenstein F 22 Gaithersburg MD 00:27:06 8:44 00:27:15 8:47
36 30/73 2/4 67 Angel Ortiz M 10 Silver Spring MD 00:27:16 8:47 00:27:17 8:47
37 7/72 4/13 83 Julia Song F 21 Gaithersburg MD 00:27:21 8:48 00:27:30 8:51
38 8/72 1/3 45 Linda Burrell F 60 Derwood MD 00:27:27 8:51 00:27:35 8:53
39 31/73 1/1 154 Robert Dispirito M 60 Rockville MD 00:27:31 8:52 00:27:33 8:52
40 32/73 3/4 73 Joseph Holtzman M 9 Bethesda MD 00:27:40 8:54 00:27:57 9:00
41 33/73 3/4 59 Paul Adkins M 17 Rockville MD 00:27:46 8:57 00:27:55 8:59
42 9/72 2/15 155 Evangelina Dispirito F 41 Rockville MD 00:27:53 8:59 00:27:55 8:59
43 10/72 1/5 180 Avery Cregg F 9 Silver Spring MD 00:27:57 9:00 00:27:59 9:01
44 34/73 11/25 39 Luis Villegas M 31 Frederick MD 00:28:00 9:01 00:28:05 9:03
45 35/73 6/14 169 David Oliver M 59 Potomac MD 00:28:10 9:04 00:28:20 9:08
46 11/72 2/25 80 Brittany Panetta F 33 Rockville MD 00:28:11 9:05 00:28:21 9:08
47 36/73 12/25 17 Abraham Saffer M 39 Silver Spring MD 00:28:16 9:06 00:28:25 9:09
48 12/72 3/25 124 Abbey Zuehlke F 32 Rockville MD 00:28:16 9:06 00:28:26 9:09
49 13/72 3/15 179 Veronica Cregg F 41 Silver Spring MD 00:28:17 9:06 00:28:19 9:07
50 14/72 5/13 85 Brooke Saffer F 22 Washington DC 00:28:36 9:13 00:28:44 9:15
51 37/73 9/16 162 Wallace Audena M 42 Washington DC 00:28:52 9:18 00:28:52 9:18
52 15/72 4/25 11 Susan Ucanay F 31 Rockville MD 00:28:58 9:20 00:29:02 9:21
53 16/72 5/25 157 Villy Iranpur F 31 Rockvillerockvi MD 00:28:58 9:20 00:29:02 9:21
54 38/73 13/25 93 David Fragoso M 32 Germantown MD 00:29:06 9:22 00:29:10 9:24
55 39/73 4/4 188 Cameron Canty M 9 Bethesda MD 00:29:17 9:26 00:29:24 9:28
56 17/72 4/15 181 Jennifer Levin F 47 Rockville MD 00:29:17 9:26 00:29:34 9:31
57 40/73 14/25 187 Michael Canty M 39 Bethesda MD 00:29:17 9:26 00:29:24 9:28
58 41/73 4/8 126 Ryan Toole M 24 Arlington VA 00:29:24 9:28 00:29:31 9:30
59 18/72 6/25 44 Taryn Dougherty F 32 Washington DC 00:29:54 9:38 00:30:04 9:41
60 42/73 10/16 108 Steve Thomas M 45 Gaithersburg MD 00:29:56 9:39 00:30:08 9:42
61 43/73 5/8 107 Mitchell Gross M 20 Rockville MD 00:30:02 9:40 00:30:06 9:41
62 19/72 7/25 48 Annette McFarland F 33 Bethesda MD 00:30:12 9:43 00:30:24 9:47
63 44/73 15/25 115 Bobby Yung M 33 Rockville MD 00:30:13 9:44 00:30:31 9:50
64 20/72 8/25 114 Leah Cho F 32 Rockville MD 00:30:13 9:44 00:30:31 9:50
65 45/73 7/14 185 Syeed Hossain M 52 Rochester NY 00:30:13 9:44 00:30:16 9:45
66 21/72 1/1 23 Judith Bernardi F 72 Washington DC 00:30:51 9:56 00:30:58 9:58
67 46/73 16/25 40 Scott Goldberg M 37 Silver Spring MD 00:31:17 10:04 00:31:25 10:07
68 22/72 2/10 127 Kellie Reynolds F 53 Gaithersburg MD 00:31:23 10:06 00:31:35 10:10
69 47/73 6/8 140 Kevin Monroy M 26 Silver Spring MD 00:31:31 10:09 00:31:36 10:11
70 48/73 11/16 7 Timothy Lenahan M 43 Arlington VA 00:31:39 10:12 00:32:00 10:18
71 23/72 5/15 8 Krista Hurlburt F 41 Arlington VA 00:31:39 10:12 00:32:00 10:18
72 49/73 4/4 168 Damien Olias M 14 Ellicott City MD 00:31:42 10:12 00:31:53 10:16
73 24/72 6/15 105 Yadviga Semikolenova F 44 Gaithersburg MD 00:31:49 10:15 00:31:57 10:17
74 25/72 9/25 175 Nicole Anderson F 37 White Plains MD 00:31:58 10:18 00:32:05 10:20
75 50/73 12/16 65 Sergio Ortiz M 43 Silver Spring MD 00:32:01 10:18 00:32:02 10:19
76 51/73 17/25 70 Dennis Tristani M 34 Rockville MD 00:32:03 10:19 00:32:11 10:22
77 26/72 10/25 69 Emily Tristani F 30 Rockville MD 00:32:03 10:19 00:32:11 10:22
78 27/72 3/10 30 Allison Stearns F 53 Gaithersburg MD 00:32:12 10:22 00:32:17 10:24
79 28/72 2/5 184 Francesca Mann F 10 Germantown MD 00:32:13 10:22 00:32:18 10:24
80 29/72 11/25 12 Nikki Kosecki F 32 Ellicott City MD 00:32:25 10:26 00:32:34 10:29
81 30/72 6/13 145 Elizabeth Costello F 27 Rockville MD 00:32:31 10:28 00:32:44 10:32
82 52/73 8/14 131 Patton Ewing M 55 Silver Spring MD 00:32:39 10:31 00:32:49 10:34
83 53/73 9/14 128 Steve Reynolds M 53 Gaithersburg MD 00:33:21 10:44 00:33:32 10:48
84 31/72 12/25 3 Lauren Strawbridge F 30 Boyds MD 00:33:23 10:45 00:33:28 10:47
85 32/72 13/25 164 Cassandra Bowen F 32 Rockville MD 00:33:44 10:52 00:34:01 10:57
86 33/72 14/25 165 Callan Betaharon F 32 Rockville MD 00:33:44 10:52 00:34:01 10:57
87 34/72 7/13 84 Danielle Cohn F 22 Gaithersburg MD 00:33:46 10:52 00:33:55 10:55
88 35/72 8/13 34 Mayra Cruz F 27 Rockville MD 00:33:53 10:55 00:33:57 10:56
89 36/72 15/25 33 Ivana Rochac F 39 Frederick MD 00:33:56 10:56 00:34:01 10:57
90 54/73 18/25 147 Matthew Strawbridge M 34 Gaithersburg MD 00:33:58 10:56 00:34:03 10:58
91 37/72 16/25 116 Amanda Olias F 33 Ellicott City MD 00:33:59 10:57 00:34:10 11:00
92 55/73 1/1 79 Earle Fingerhut M 77 Potomac MD 00:34:13 11:01 00:34:24 11:04
93 56/73 13/16 102 Praveen Bezawada Joseph M 43 Germantown MD 00:34:49 11:13 00:35:08 11:19
94 38/72 7/15 132 Rose Burnhill F 45 Silver Spring MD 00:34:56 11:15 00:35:06 11:18
95 57/73 19/25 38 Marko Mitic M 35 Frederick MD 00:35:23 11:24 00:35:28 11:25
96 39/72 8/15 76 Theresa Harris F 48 Silver Spring MD 00:35:46 11:31 00:35:54 11:34
97 58/73 14/16 71 Jeffrey Holtzman M 42 Bethesda MD 00:35:51 11:33 00:36:08 11:38
98 40/72 9/13 120 Swati Arora F 28 Germantown MD 00:35:58 11:35 00:35:58 11:35
99 59/73 10/14 58 Ronald Adkins M 52 Rockville MD 00:36:20 11:42 00:36:30 11:45
100 60/73 11/14 49 Mansur Femi Mustapha M 58 Silver Spring MD 00:36:27 11:44 00:36:43 11:49
101 41/72 4/10 57 Julia Adkins F 51 Rockville MD 00:36:36 11:47 00:36:45 11:50
102 42/72 9/15 109 Wendy Castillo F 43 Rockville MD 00:36:38 11:48 00:36:45 11:50
103 43/72 10/15 28 Jess Mitchell F 46 Takoma Park MD 00:36:51 11:52 00:37:00 11:55
104 44/72 3/5 29 Celia Mitchell F 12 Takoma Park MD 00:36:51 11:52 00:37:00 11:55
105 45/72 17/25 10 Amy Fier F 34 North Potomac MD 00:36:53 11:53 00:36:58 11:54
106 46/72 11/15 100 Gina Haidle F 41 Germantown MD 00:36:54 11:53 00:37:11 11:58
107 61/73 20/25 55 Eric Chiu M 37 Silver Spring MD 00:37:06 11:57 00:37:20 12:01
108 47/72 12/15 117 Emily Hitt F 42 Washington DC 00:37:06 11:57 00:37:15 12:00
109 62/73 12/14 118 Howard Reichel M 52 Washington DC 00:37:06 11:57 00:37:15 12:00
110 48/72 18/25 46 Jessica Leidy F 30 Rockville MD 00:37:27 12:04 00:37:38 12:07
111 49/72 19/25 86 Kendra Canty F 35 Bethesda MD 00:37:32 12:05 00:37:32 12:05
112 50/72 4/5 4 Natalia Rodman F 9 Potomac MD 00:37:37 12:07 00:37:38 12:07
113 51/72 5/10 42 Janaki Kuruppu F 56 Rockville MD 00:37:41 12:08 00:37:59 12:14
114 52/72 10/13 141 Cory Abernethy F 29 Falls Church VA 00:38:05 12:16 00:38:11 12:18
115 53/72 11/13 142 Kate Harvey F 29 Falls Church VA 00:38:05 12:16 00:38:11 12:18
116 63/73 21/25 101 Yusuf Olanrewaju M 37 Germantown MD 00:38:07 12:17 00:38:26 12:23
117 54/72 20/25 5 Samantha Rodman F 38 Potomac MD 00:38:20 12:21 00:38:22 12:21
118 64/73 15/16 104 Sameer Shukla M 49 Gaithersburg MD 00:38:26 12:23 00:38:40 12:27
119 55/72 12/13 9 Sydney Palinkas F 28 Gaithersburg MD 00:38:30 12:24 00:38:35 12:25
120 56/72 6/10 144 Amy Costello F 51 Rockville MD 00:38:42 12:28 00:38:57 12:32
121 57/72 21/25 112 Torie Samuda F 39 Rockville MD 00:39:07 12:36 00:39:14 12:38
122 58/72 7/10 172 M. J. Alexander F 57 Potomac MD 00:39:16 12:39 00:39:33 12:44
123 59/72 13/15 99 Nici Bush F 49 Germantown MD 00:39:44 12:48 00:40:03 12:54
124 60/72 22/25 19 Meagan Tiedemann F 35 Silver Spring VA 00:39:57 12:52 00:40:08 12:55
125 61/72 2/3 18 Kathleen Stobie F 64 Silver Spring MD 00:39:57 12:52 00:40:09 12:56
126 65/73 22/25 43 Luis Figueroa M 33 Gaithersburg MD 00:41:18 13:18 00:41:28 13:21
127 62/72 5/5 66 Areli Ortiz F 13 Silver Spring MD 00:41:24 13:20 00:41:24 13:20
128 63/72 13/13 36 Genevieve Lacayo F 28 Frederick MD 00:41:50 13:28 00:41:54 13:30
129 66/73 16/16 75 Sarah Regnell M 49 Gaithersburg MD 00:41:56 13:30 00:42:08 13:34
130 67/73 23/25 103 Max Yi M 33 Germantown MD 00:42:16 13:37 00:42:34 13:42
131 64/72 8/10 63 Lynne Harris F 57 Silver Spring MD 00:43:01 13:51 00:43:22 13:58
132 65/72 23/25 20 Cesia Gama F 31 Frederick MD 00:43:07 13:53 00:43:12 13:55
133 68/73 13/14 68 James Modrick M 55 Rockville MD 00:43:09 13:53 00:43:21 13:57
134 69/73 14/14 143 Mark Costello M 51 Rockville MD 00:43:34 14:02 00:43:49 14:07
135 66/72 14/15 87 Erin Anthony F 43 Rockville MD 00:43:37 14:03 00:43:50 14:07
136 67/72 3/3 89 Ginette Dresser F 68 Rockville MD 00:43:42 14:04 00:43:53 14:08
137 68/72 9/10 50 Antela Dorsey F 53 Baltimore MD 00:43:49 14:07 00:44:05 14:12
138 70/73 24/25 121 Michael Sessarego M 31 Silver Spring MD 00:43:56 14:09 00:43:59 14:10
139 69/72 24/25 111 Elaine Bautista F 33 Montgomery Vill MD 00:43:59 14:10 00:44:04 14:11
140 71/73 7/8 138 Mathew Parsons M 29 Olney MD 00:45:00 14:29 00:45:14 14:34
141 70/72 25/25 137 Elaine Parsons F 30 Olney MD 00:45:01 14:30 00:45:15 14:34
142 71/72 10/10 160 Uma Bruegman F 57 Gambrills MD 00:45:21 14:36 00:45:35 14:41
143 72/73 8/8 161 Sean Bruegman M 25 Gambrills MD 00:45:23 14:37 00:45:37 14:41
144 72/72 15/15 133 Wendy Loewen F 46 Rockville MD 00:47:33 15:19 00:47:38 15:20
145 73/73 25/25 113 A. Michael Goddard M 37 Rockville MD 00:49:02 15:47 00:49:15 15:52

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club. All rights reserved

Frederick Market Street Mile – Women

                       Frederick Market Street Mile
                            September 14, 2019
                               Frederick, MD
Conducted By Race Management Services of Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                  (Official Women's Results By Net Time)
               Send corrections to rms (at) mcrrc (dot) org
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Gun Tim Net Tim    
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ======= ======= 
    1   1/75     1/21     362 Kennedy Weisner        F 23 Washington DC            5:03    5:01 
    2   2/75     2/21     521 Meggan Grams           F 23 Hagerstown MD            5:07    5:05 
    3   3/75     1/34     342 Silvia Baage           F 38 Rockville MD             5:33    5:32 
    4   4/75     3/21     328 Katelin Chambers       F 29 Red House VA             5:47    5:46 
    5   5/75     4/21     313 Meredith Nix           F 22 Frederick MD             5:47    5:46 
    6   6/75     2/34     343 Sarah Fritz            F 30 Chevy Chase MD           5:49    5:47 
    7   7/75     5/21     439 Clarke Hooper          F 21 Emmitsburg MD            5:50    5:49 
    8   8/75     3/34     249 Amber Finlay           F 31 Germantown MD            5:51    5:49 
    9   9/75     4/34     350 Laura Rider            F 35 Hagerstown MD            5:59    5:58 
   10  10/75     5/34     494 Megan Blue             F 30 Baltimore MD             6:04    6:03 
   11  11/75     6/34     360 Catherine Scott        F 35 Frederick MD             6:08    6:07 
   12  12/75     1/4      345 Louise Kelley          F 55 Potomac MD               6:09    6:08 
   13  13/75     7/34     520 Rachel Unger           F 31 College Park MD          6:10    6:09 
   14  14/75     8/34     126 Allison Sauntry        F 39 Edgewater MD             6:12    6:11 
   15  15/75     6/21     361 Paige Baierl           F 23 Frederick MD             6:16    6:15 
   16  16/75     9/34     141 Katharine Warehime     F 37 Frederick MD             6:19    6:17 
   17  17/75    10/34     434 Annie Chavent          F 31 Frederick MD             6:21    6:19 
   18  18/75    11/34     267 Kristin Leahy          F 36 Frederick MD             6:24    6:23 
   19  19/75    12/34     459 Amanda Roediger        F 32 Frederick MD             6:28    6:26 
   20  20/75     7/21     484 Amanda Hackney         F 23 Walkersville MD          6:29    6:27 
   21  21/75     8/21     139 Emilie Meade           F 26 Frederick MD             6:32    6:30 
   22  22/75    13/34     403 Melissa Wallace        F 38 New Market MD            6:34    6:34 
   23  23/75    14/34     453 Lisa White             F 34 Potomac MD               6:37    6:35 
   24  24/75     9/21     344 Jackie Mangogna        F 23 Frederick MD             6:45    6:43 
   25  25/75     1/8      358 Jill Cameron           F 45 Frederick MD             6:48    6:46 
   26  26/75    10/21     162 Shea Rust              F 28 Columbia MD              6:48    6:46 
   27  27/75     2/8      495 Nicole Goodwin         F 46 Frederick MD             6:52    6:49 
   28  28/75    11/21     364 Josee Rundquist        F 25 Harpers Ferry WV         6:54    6:51 
   29  29/75     1/6      340 Sophie Geernaert       F 16 Frederick MD             7:05    7:03 
   30  30/75    15/34     252 Amanda Golden          F 32 Frederick MD             7:16    7:13 
   31  31/75     2/6      406 Zoe Poppert            F 17 Frederick MD             7:21    7:19 
   32  32/75     3/6      402 Josephine Jack         F 17 Frederick MD             7:25    7:22 
   33  33/75    12/21     357 Faryn Dunn             F 29 Walkersville MD          7:29    7:24 
   34  34/75    16/34     288 Heidi O'Hara           F 37 Frederick MD             7:28    7:26 
   35  35/75    13/21     182 Amy Varela             F 28 Frederick MD             7:34    7:29 
   36  36/75    14/21     285 Shannon McCarthy       F 27 Washington DC            7:38    7:35 
   37  37/75     3/8      221 Stacy Difranco         F 40 Hagerstown MD            7:42    7:38 
   38  38/75    17/34     499 Danielle Harting       F 33 Savannah GA              7:46    7:44 
   39  39/75    18/34     291 Megan Hicks            F 32 New Market MD            7:48    7:45 
   40  40/75    19/34     133 Kara Reese             F 39 Pasadena MD              7:49    7:47 
   41  41/75    20/34     134 Becky Clawson          F 37 Frederick MD             7:54    7:52 
   42  42/75     4/8      501 Erin Linton            F 48 Potomac MD               7:54    7:52 
   43  43/75     2/4      280 Pamela Yao             F 59 Ellicott City MD         7:57    7:53 
   44  44/75    21/34     202 Sarah Heitzler         F 36 Damascus MD              8:05    8:02 
   45  45/75    22/34     279 Kelli Swift            F 34 Frederick MD             8:09    8:05 
   46  46/75    15/21     203 Sylvia Clair Jaworski  F 24 Ijamsville MD            8:12    8:09 
   47  47/75    16/21     309 Carly Voell            F 23 Frederick MD             8:14    8:11 
   48  48/75    17/21     319 Megan Balukoff         F 27 Frederick MD             8:27    8:23 
   49  49/75     5/8      195 Yvonne Linger          F 45 Frederick MD             8:29    8:25 
   50  50/75     6/8      180 Lynne Griffin          F 47 Frederick MD             8:30    8:26 
   51  51/75    23/34     189 Gwyneth Whieldon       F 36 Frederick MD             8:41    8:39 
   52  52/75    18/21     184 Penny Manousoff        F 27 Frederick MD             8:44    8:40 
   53  53/75    24/34     245 Joanna Main            F 36 Thurmont MD              9:17    9:14 
   54  54/75    25/34     505 Kristen Adams          F 38 Frederick MD             9:29    9:27 
   55  55/75    26/34     217 Shendell Rivas         F 37 Frederick MD             9:35    9:32 
   56  56/75    19/21     174 Gabriela Arguello      F 28 Frederick MD             9:40    9:34 
   57  57/75     7/8      190 Becky Wilson           F 40 Frederick MD             9:49    9:44 
   58  58/75    20/21     416 Cally Stone            F 27 Frederick MD             9:52    9:46 
   59  59/75     1/1      110 Althea Whieldon        F 62 Severn MD                9:59    9:56 
   60  60/75     4/6      246 Emmie Main             F 13 Thurmont MD             10:04   10:01 
   61  61/75    27/34     224 Susie Montone          F 30 Frederick MD            10:07   10:02 
   62  62/75    28/34     160 Julia Triman           F 37 Charlottesville VA      10:10   10:05 
   63  63/75     5/6      294 Portia Brunt           F 18 Lovettsville VA         10:10   10:06 
   64  64/75     1/1      401 Paulette Shockey       F 71 Frederick MD            10:20   10:17 
   65  65/75     3/4      293 Philipa Brunt          F 51 Lovettsville VA         10:58   10:53 
   66  66/75     6/6      307 Summer Campbell        F 16 Frederick MD            10:58   10:54 
   67  67/75     8/8      338 Joy Wiszneauckas       F 42 Gaithersburg MD         11:01   10:55 
   68  68/75    29/34     331 Adrienne Smith         F 30 Frederick MD            11:14   11:08 
   69  69/75    30/34     262 Allison Smith          F 35 Frederick MD            11:17   11:15 
   70  70/75    31/34     187 Erin Bishop            F 34 Walkersville MD         11:47   11:43 
   71  71/75    21/21     318 Emily Mills            F 26 Frederick MD            11:59   11:55 
   72  72/75     4/4      299 Akila Nayak            F 51 Gaithersburg MD         12:22   12:19 
   73  73/75    32/34     150 Kira Hale              F 36 Frederick MD            13:50   13:43 
   74  74/75    33/34     330 Carolina Castillo Lori F 34 Frederick MD            14:04   13:57 
   75  75/75    34/34     111 Lee Whieldon           F 32 Arbutus MD              14:33   14:30 
Frederick Market Street Mile

                            September 14, 2019

                               Frederick, MD

Conducted By Race Management Services of Montgomery County Road Runners Club

                           Team Results (Women)





  1.   17:27 CSPR                                    (   5:49)

==================================================

  1     5:32  Silvia Baage           

  2     5:47  Sarah Fritz            

  3     6:08  Louise Kelley          



  2.   18:39 STARBUCKS POOPERS, GRAVEYARD DRINKERS   (   6:13)

==================================================

  1     6:07  Catherine Scott        

  2     6:15  Paige Baierl           

  3     6:17  Katharine Warehime     

  4 (   6:19) Annie Chavent          

  5 (   6:46) Jill Cameron           


 

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.

Frederick Market Street Mile – Youth

                       Frederick Market Street Mile
                            September 14, 2019
                               Frederick, MD
Conducted By Race Management Services of Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                                      
                   (Official Youth Results By Net Time)
               Send corrections to rms (at) mcrrc (dot) org
                                      
                                      
Place Gen/Tot  Div/Tot  Num   Name                   G Ag Hometown              Gun Tim Net Tim    
===== ======== ======== ===== ====================== = == ===================== ======= ======= 
    1   1/38     1/38     408 Sullivan McGreevy      M 13 Hagerstown MD            5:54    5:52 
    2   2/38     2/38     456 Walker Mason           M 11 Hagerstown MD            6:10    6:09 
    3   3/38     3/38     483 Eli Johnson            M 13 Frederick MD             6:15    6:14 
    4   4/38     4/38     450 Matthew Rodrigues      M  9 Frederick MD             6:16    6:15 
    5   1/37     1/37     506 Caroline Gregory       F 13 Frederick MD             6:19    6:17 
    6   5/38     5/38     526 Canton Wetzel          M 12 Frederick MD             6:22    6:20 
    7   6/38     6/38     462 Collin Ambush          M 13 Hagerstown MD            6:30    6:28 
    8   7/38     7/38     424 Nathan Downie          M 12 Gaithersburg MD          6:31    6:29 
    9   2/37     2/37     387 Riley Reen             F 12 Frederick MD             6:32    6:30 
   10   3/37     3/37     415 Ava Foster             F 11 Frederick MD             6:39    6:37 
   11   4/37     4/37     478 Ellie Lange            F  9 New Market MD            6:40    6:39 
   12   5/37     5/37     429 Lauren Stine           F 12 Hagerstown MD            6:43    6:40 
   13   6/37     6/37     396 Jillian Lotito         F 12 Mount Airy MD            6:47    6:45 
   14   7/37     7/37     477 Zoe Lange              F 10 New Market MD            6:53    6:51 
   15   8/38     8/38     464 Josiah Lockhart        M 12 Frederick MD             6:57    6:54 
   16   8/37     8/37     374 Jenna Gilhooly         F 12 Adamstown MD             7:01    6:59 
   17   9/38     9/38     532 Colin Bettis           M  8 Mount Airy MD            7:04    7:02 
   18  10/38    10/38     444 Jamie Whitten          M 11 Frederick MD             7:05    7:03 
   19  11/38    11/38     458 Michael Miller         M 12 Frederick MD             7:12    7:09 
   20  12/38    12/38     388 Rickey Riley           M  9 Knoxville MD             7:13    7:10 
   21  13/38    13/38     425 Adam Downie            M 10 Gaithersburg MD          7:17    7:15 
   22   9/37     9/37     391 Nicole Valekha         F 10 Cockeysville MD          7:20    7:17 
   23  10/37    10/37     373 Autumn Gilhooly        F  8 Adamstown MD             7:23    7:21 
   24  11/37    11/37     376 Sarah Gilhooly         F 10 Adamstown MD             7:24    7:22 
   25  12/37    12/37     437 Camilla Stone          F  6 Fort Washington MD       7:28    7:26 
   26  13/37    13/37     370 Capria Daniels         F 10 Clinton MD               7:29    7:26 
   27  14/38    14/38     411 Ethan Knipple          M 13 Hagerstown MD            7:36    7:34 
   28  14/37    14/37     389 Antje Romano           F 11 Frederick MD             7:37    7:34 
   29  15/37    15/37     412 Siena Foster           F  9 Frederick MD             7:41    7:39 
   30  15/38    15/38     466 William Parson         M 13 Frederick MD             7:45    7:42 
   31  16/37    16/37     471 Rosie Henson           F  9 Frederick MD             7:48    7:46 
   32  17/37    17/37     371 Aurora Darby           F 10 Frederick MD             7:49    7:47 
   33  16/38    16/38     422 Judah Shaool           M  7 Frederick MD             8:02    8:00 
   34  18/37    18/37     390 Cally Romano           F  7 Frederick MD             8:03    8:00 
   35  19/37    19/37     447 Sophia McCarthy        F 11 Frederick MD             8:05    8:02 
   36  20/37    20/37     383 Eva Ogden              F 11 Frederick MD             8:05    8:02 
   37  21/37    21/37     510 Niara Grant            F 13 Fredrick MD              8:09    8:06 
   38  17/38    17/38     508 Matt Johnson           M  8 Jefferson MD             8:09    8:06 
   39  18/38    18/38     426 Josh Downie            M  8 Gaithersburg MD          8:14    8:12 
   40  22/37    22/37     372 Mia Funk               F  8 Arnold MD                8:19    8:17 
   41  19/38    19/38     438 Connor Stone           M  5 Fort Washington MD       8:19    8:18 
   42  20/38    20/38     367 Kavin Barclay          M 13 New Market MD            8:21    8:19 
   43  23/37    23/37     385 Tiffany Raines         F 10 Frederick MD             8:27    8:24 
   44  24/37    24/37     369 Mia Clem               F 10 Frederick MD             8:30    8:26 
   45  25/37    25/37     446 Sarah Parson           F  8 Frederick MD             8:30    8:28 
   46  21/38    21/38     375 Jonathan Gilhooly      M  6 Adamstown MD             8:31    8:28 
   47  22/38    22/38     457 Gannon Miller          M  8 Frederick MD             8:34    8:33 
   48  26/37    26/37     379 Abby Mongan            F 12 Frederick MD             8:37    8:35 
   49  23/38    23/38     517 Carson Moody           M  9 Frederick MD             8:37    8:35 
   50  27/37    27/37     527 Berkley Wetzel         F  8 Frederick MD             8:38    8:36 
   51  24/38    24/38     428 Perrin Ulrey           M 10 Frederick MD             8:39    8:38 
   52  25/38    25/38     518 Eliseo Zeledon         M  9 Frederick MD             8:44    8:42 
   53  26/38    26/38     515 Dylan Lemus-Luna       M  9 Frederick MD             8:46    8:44 
   54  27/38    27/38     386 Owen Reen              M 10 Frederick MD             9:00    8:58 
   55  28/38    28/38     414 Aidan Foster           M  7 Frederick MD             9:02    9:00 
   56  28/37    28/37     519 Brianna Jensen         F 11 Brunswick MD             9:06    9:03 
   57  29/38    29/38     514 Danny Lemus-Luna       M 11 Frederick MD             9:07    9:05 
   58  30/38    30/38     486 Denali Boren           M 12 Frederick MD             9:15    9:12 
   59  31/38    31/38     516 Jack Moody             M  9 Frederick MD             9:14    9:13 
   60  32/38    32/38     487 Jonah Abenchuchan      M 12 Frederick MD             9:18    9:15 
   61  33/38    33/38     511 Kamari Johnson         M  8 Frederick MD             9:21    9:18 
   62  29/37    29/37     382 Lily O'Hara            F  6 Frederick MD             9:22    9:19 
   63  34/38    34/38     513 Evan Fleming           M 10 Frederick MD             9:20    9:19 
   64  30/37    30/37     503 Eloise Adams           F  6 Frederick MD             9:22    9:19 
   65  35/38    35/38     512 Thomas Caron           M  8 Frederick MD             9:28    9:24 
   66  31/37    31/37     380 Audrey Mongan          F  9 Frederick MD             9:35    9:33 
   67  32/37    32/37     531 Janiyah Jenkins        F  9 Frederick MD             9:47    9:44 
   68  36/38    36/38     368 Logan Clawson          M  6 Frederick MD             9:49    9:45 
   69  33/37    33/37     523 Zoha Saleem            F  9 Frederick MD            10:02    9:59 
   70  37/38    37/38     479 Cody Lange             M  5 New Market MD           10:45   10:41 
   71  34/37    34/37     378 Josephine Long         F  7 New Market MD           10:49   10:46 
   72  35/37    35/37     470 Gia Graves             F  7 Frederick MD            11:19   11:17 
   73  36/37    36/37     377 Anya Lochman           F  4 Gettysburg PA           11:51   11:47 
   74  38/38    38/38     525 Aarib Saleem           M  6 Frederick MD            18:16   18:13 
   75  37/37    37/37     524 Fiza Saleem            F  8 Frederick MD            18:17   18:15


                        Frederick Market Street Mile
                            September 14, 2019
                               Frederick, MD
Conducted By Race Management Services of Montgomery County Road Runners Club
                           Team Results (Youth)


  1.   19:00 ST. MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL                (   6:20)
==================================================
  1     5:52  Sullivan McGreevy      
  2     6:28  Collin Ambush          
  3     6:40  Lauren Stine           
  4 (   7:34) Ethan Knipple          

  2.   21:42 GILHOOLY'S GAZELLES                     (   7:14)
==================================================
  1     6:59  Jenna Gilhooly         
  2     7:21  Autumn Gilhooly        
  3     7:22  Sarah Gilhooly         
  4 (   8:28) Jonathan Gilhooly      

  3.   21:56 TEAM DOWNIE                             (   7:19)
==================================================
  1     6:29  Nathan Downie          
  2     7:15  Adam Downie            
  3     8:12  Josh Downie            

  4.   22:36 FSRC SPIRES YOUTH RUNNING CLUB          (   7:32)
==================================================
  1     7:03  Jamie Whitten          
  2     7:09  Michael Miller         
  3     8:24  Tiffany Raines         
  4 (   8:33) Gannon Miller          

  5.   24:11 TEAM LANGE                              (   8:04)
==================================================
  1     6:39  Ellie Lange            
  2     6:51  Zoe Lange              
  3    10:41  Cody Lange             

 


 

Copyright © 2019 by Montgomery County Road Runners Club – All rights reserved.